2017 COMSAC League Championship

back to results

Oct. 30, 2017

2017 COMSAC League Championship
Cranbrook Educational Campus, Bloomfield Hills, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Middle School Boys Two Mile Run
===========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peter Baracco 8 Power 10:41.8 1
2 Parker Young 8 West Hills 11:24.6 2
3 SCOTT HASSETT 7 DERBY 11:38.5 3
4 Matthew Short 7 Berkley 11:49.2 4
5 Connor Myatt 8 Royal Oak 11:53.6 5
6 Weston Schroeder 8 Royal Oak 11:59.5 6
7 Sebastian Cervelli 7 Orchard Lake 12:03.9 7
8 Landon Pugh 7 Berkley 12:04.2 8
9 Yash Mehta 8 Warner 12:07.6 9
10 NATHAN HOEGLER 7 DERBY 12:08.3 10
11 Benjamin Salo 7 Bloomfield Hills 12:11.7 11
12 WILL HOEGLER 8 DERBY 12:13.6 12
13 Carlos Tello 8 Power 12:18.5 13
14 Jack Qualman 8 Berkley 12:21.4 14
15 PARKER SALCICCIOLI 6 DERBY 12:24.8 15
16 Jordan Jones 8 Bloomfield Hills 12:26.1 16
17 Gordan Kopmeyer 6 Bloomfield Hills 12:27.0 17
18 Rece Linn 7 Power 12:27.7 18
19 JONATHAN MARX 8 DERBY 12:28.2 19
20 Eddie King 7 Power 12:29.5 20
21 Luis Tello 6 Power 12:31.0 21
22 Alan Corp 8 Power 12:31.9 22
23 Drew Mlezcko 7 Royal Oak 12:36.2 23
24 Jack Mastantuono 8 East 12:45.3 24
25 Colin Patterson 7 Covington 12:50.3 25
26 Lucas Spano 7 Bloomfield Hills 12:50.9 26
27 Mark Morris 8 Berkshire 12:52.3 27
28 ALEX BASILE 7 DERBY 12:53.6 28
29 Luis Pena 8 Bloomfield Hills 12:54.7 29
30 Ben DeRosier 8 Berkley 12:55.0 30
31 Nathan Jeup 7 Berkley 12:57.5 31
32 Jack Bungart 8 Bloomfield Hills 12:59.2 32
33 Julio Jaime 7 Royal Oak 13:03.9 33
34 Adam Corrigan 8 Berkley 13:06.2 34
35 Derrick Lee 7 Orchard Lake 13:07.1 35
36 Jonah Weinbaum 7 Berkley 13:07.5 36
37 charles Psenka 7 Bloomfield Hills 13:08.7 37
38 Liam Wicka 7 Royal Oak 13:09.7 38
39 Ben Sneary 8 Royal Oak 13:10.8 39
40 Jose Camino Cantu 8 Warner 13:11.9 40
41 Kevin Miller 8 Power 13:13.3 41
42 Topher River 8 Berkshire 13:14.7 42
43 Matthew Webb 7 Royal Oak 13:20.3 43
44 luke burmeister 6 East Hills 13:21.0 44
45 Bailey Sayer 8 Warner 13:22.4 45
46 VIKAS SABNIS 8 DERBY 13:27.9 46
47 Jamieson White 6 Warner 13:28.8 47
48 Nikhil Sheth 8 Warner 13:29.4 48
49 Ryo Kuribayashi 8 Orchard Lake 13:32.2 49
50 Kyle Konopka 7 Berkshire 13:33.3 50
51 Zane Chutkow 7 Covington 13:33.7 51
52 Patrick Branch 8 Covington 13:36.1 52
53 Marco Ayllhon 8 East 13:37.1 53
54 chase pagel 7 East Hills 13:37.5 54
55 Brennen Vechazone 8 Berkshire 13:38.0 55
56 Collin Keane 7 Berkshire 13:38.4 56
57 ethan jenney 6 East Hills 13:39.4 57
58 Lucas Wallace 7 Warner 13:41.0 58
59 Solomon Kwartowitz 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 13:41.4 59
60 Arnot Heller 6 Berkshire 13:43.0 60
61 Quinn McKee 6 Ferndale 13:47.6
62 Max Kramer 7 Covington 13:50.3 61
63 Rui Tamura 8 Orchard Lake 13:51.7 62
64 Will Schueller 7 Country Day 13:52.7 63
65 Oliver Billik 7 Ferndale 13:53.1
66 winston jenney 6 East Hills 13:54.3 64
67 Noah Brown 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 13:57.7 65
68 Eli Worthing 8 Warner 13:58.7 66
69 Jack Stuit 7 Abbott 14:01.5 67
70 Gavin Swigart 7 Abbott 14:01.9 68
71 Michael Stechschulte 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 14:03.7 69
72 Ben Harvey 7 Orchard Lake 14:06.0 70
73 Lukas Axe 8 East 14:06.4 71
74 Marlone Reed 6 Abbott 14:10.8 72
75 Jac Clements 8 Abbott 14:11.2 73
76 Jared Frazier 8 East 14:11.7 74
77 miles casper 6 East Hills 14:12.3 75
78 Ramzi Nassif 8 Country Day 14:13.3 76
79 Jay Kendziorski 7 Hazel Park 14:17.9
80 Josiah Elam 8 Country Day 14:24.2 77
81 Brendan Campbell 6 Ferndale 14:27.2
82 Doug DeRonne 7 Berkshire 14:31.0 78
83 Blake Johnson 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 14:32.7 79
84 Anderson Corum 7 Covington 14:39.2 80
85 Anthony Zhong 8 Country Day 14:39.7 81
86 John Abraham 7 Covington 14:43.7 82
87 Brandon Alchy 7 Orchard Lake 14:47.8 83
88 Zachary Martin 7 Abbott 14:48.3 84
89 Harry Price 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 14:50.6 85
90 Ethan Weishahn 8 East 14:52.7 86
91 Brody Quenneville 8 Hazel Park 14:53.7
92 Alexander Kravetz 7 West Hills 14:58.5 87
93 Ben Nykanen 7 East 15:08.4 88
94 Ben Aaron 7 Country Day 15:13.2 89
95 Mohammed Vohra 7 Covington 15:13.6 90
96 Isaac Gurman 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 15:14.4 91
97 Omar Junedi 8 Orchard Lake 15:18.0 92
98 Milo Meade 6 Ferndale 15:23.9
99 Varun Talluri 7 Abbott 15:32.5 93
100 Rex Saenz 6 East 15:43.6 94
101 asa cengeri 7 East Hills 15:55.7 95
102 Aidan Khaghany 8 Country Day 15:59.1 96
103 Grant Burnstein 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 16:08.1 97
104 Ian Kain 7 Hazel Park 16:18.3
105 Blaine Cohen 6 West Hills 16:45.4 98
106 TARUN MIRYALD 6 Farmington Steam Academy 16:47.9 99
107 Jake Song 6 West Hills 16:56.8 100
108 MAXIMUS PROBERT 6 Farmington Steam Academy 17:03.1 101
109 Dylan Crimmins 6 West Hills 17:03.6 102
110 DUSTIN CHANDRA 7 Farmington Steam Academy 17:21.1 103
111 Momin Mohsin 6 West Hills 17:35.6 104
112 Nathan Sherman 6 West Hills 18:15.3 105
113 ANIRUDH BOMMANAVENI 6 Farmington Steam Academy 18:34.9 106
114 LUKE SONBAY 6 Farmington Steam Academy 18:42.1 107
115 AIDEN CUMMINS 5 Farmington Steam Academy 18:59.5 108



Middle School Boys Two Mile Run Team Scores
===========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===========================================================================
1 DERBY 59 3 10 12 15 19 28 46
3 SCOTT HASSETT 11:38.46
10 NATHAN HOEGLER 12:08.27
12 WILL HOEGLER 12:13.53
15 PARKER SALCICCIOLI 12:24.80
19 JONATHAN MARX 12:28.16
28 ALEX BASILE 12:53.60 *
46 VIKAS SABNIS 13:27.89 *
Total Time: 1:00:54 Average: 12:10.65 1-5 Split: 50
2 Power 73 1 13 18 20 21 22 41
1 Peter Baracco 10:41.71
13 Carlos Tello 12:18.49
18 Rece Linn 12:27.64
20 Eddie King 12:29.46
21 Luis Tello 12:30.96
22 Alan Corp 12:31.86 *
41 Kevin Miller 13:13.24 *
Total Time: 1:00:29 Average: 12:05.66 1-5 Split: 1:50
3 Berkley 87 4 8 14 30 31 34 36
4 Matthew Short 11:49.16
8 Landon Pugh 12:04.18
14 Jack Qualman 12:21.31
30 Ben DeRosier 12:54.99
31 Nathan Jeup 12:57.50
34 Adam Corrigan 13:06.18 *
36 Jonah Weinbaum 13:07.42 *
Total Time: 1:02:08 Average: 12:25.43 1-5 Split: 1:09
4 Bloomfield Hills 99 11 16 17 26 29 32 37
11 Benjamin Salo 12:11.68
16 Jordan Jones 12:26.06
17 Gordan Kopmeyer 12:26.92
26 Lucas Spano 12:50.82
29 Luis Pena 12:54.66
32 Jack Bungart 12:59.19 *
37 charles Psenka 13:08.62 *
Total Time: 1:02:51 Average: 12:34.03 1-5 Split: 43
5 Royal Oak 105 5 6 23 33 38 39 43
5 Connor Myatt 11:53.60
6 Weston Schroeder 11:59.48
23 Drew Mlezcko 12:36.15
33 Julio Jaime 13:03.85
38 Liam Wicka 13:09.61
39 Ben Sneary 13:10.79 *
43 Matthew Webb 13:20.28 *
Total Time: 1:02:43 Average: 12:32.54 1-5 Split: 1:17
6 Warner 189 9 40 45 47 48 58 66
9 Yash Mehta 12:07.53
40 Jose Camino Cantu 13:11.81
45 Bailey Sayer 13:22.35
47 Jamieson White 13:28.73
48 Nikhil Sheth 13:29.35
58 Lucas Wallace 13:40.92 *
66 Eli Worthing 13:58.69 *
Total Time: 1:05:40 Average: 13:07.96 1-5 Split: 1:22
7 Orchard Lake 223 7 35 49 62 70 83 92
7 Sebastian Cervelli 12:03.82
35 Derrick Lee 13:07.02
49 Ryo Kuribayashi 13:32.14
62 Rui Tamura 13:51.69
70 Ben Harvey 14:05.95
83 Brandon Alchy 14:47.80 *
92 Omar Junedi 15:17.97 *
Total Time: 1:06:41 Average: 13:20.13 1-5 Split: 2:03
8 Berkshire 230 27 42 50 55 56 60 78
27 Mark Morris 12:52.25
42 Topher River 13:14.66
50 Kyle Konopka 13:33.26
55 Brennen Vechazone 13:37.92
56 Collin Keane 13:38.35
60 Arnot Heller 13:42.98 *
78 Doug DeRonne 14:30.99 *
Total Time: 1:06:57 Average: 13:23.29 1-5 Split: 47
9 Covington 269 25 51 52 61 80 82 90
25 Colin Patterson 12:50.27
51 Zane Chutkow 13:33.67
52 Patrick Branch 13:36.04
61 Max Kramer 13:50.22
80 Anderson Corum 14:39.11
82 John Abraham 14:43.69 *
90 Mohammed Vohra 15:13.60 *
Total Time: 1:08:30 Average: 13:41.87 1-5 Split: 1:49
10 East Hills 294 44 54 57 64 75 95 -
44 luke burmeister 13:21.00
54 chase pagel 13:37.45
57 ethan jenney 13:39.31
64 winston jenney 13:54.21
75 miles casper 14:12.26
95 asa cengeri 15:55.61 *
Total Time: 1:08:45 Average: 13:44.85 1-5 Split: 52
11 East 308 24 53 71 74 86 88 94
24 Jack Mastantuono 12:45.25
53 Marco Ayllhon 13:37.01
71 Lukas Axe 14:06.32
74 Jared Frazier 14:11.63
86 Ethan Weishahn 14:52.69
88 Ben Nykanen 15:08.32 *
94 Rex Saenz 15:43.53 *
Total Time: 1:09:33 Average: 13:54.58 1-5 Split: 2:08
12 Cranbrook Kingswood 357 59 65 69 79 85 91 97
59 Solomon Kwartowitz 13:41.31
65 Noah Brown 13:57.69
69 Michael Stechschulte 14:03.63
79 Blake Johnson 14:32.69
85 Harry Price 14:50.58
91 Isaac Gurman 15:14.37 *
97 Grant Burnstein 16:08.07 *
Total Time: 1:11:06 Average: 14:13.18 1-5 Split: 1:10
13 Abbott 364 67 68 72 73 84 93 -
67 Jack Stuit 14:01.41
68 Gavin Swigart 14:01.83
72 Marlone Reed 14:10.71
73 Jac Clements 14:11.12
84 Zachary Martin 14:48.24
93 Varun Talluri 15:32.41 *
Total Time: 1:11:14 Average: 14:14.67 1-5 Split: 47
14 Country Day 386 63 76 77 81 89 96 -
63 Will Schueller 13:52.69
76 Ramzi Nassif 14:13.22
77 Josiah Elam 14:24.16
81 Anthony Zhong 14:39.61
89 Ben Aaron 15:13.17
96 Aidan Khaghany 15:59.10 *
Total Time: 1:12:23 Average: 14:28.57 1-5 Split: 1:21
15 West Hills 389 2 87 98 100 102 104 105
2 Parker Young 11:24.56
87 Alexander Kravetz 14:58.44
98 Blaine Cohen 16:45.31
100 Jake Song 16:56.72
102 Dylan Crimmins 17:03.56
104 Momin Mohsin 17:35.57 *
105 Nathan Sherman 18:15.29 *
Total Time: 1:17:09 Average: 15:25.72 1-5 Split: 5:39
16 Farmington Steam Academy 516 99 101 103 106 107 108 -
99 TARUN MIRYALD 16:47.90
101 MAXIMUS PROBERT 17:03.09
103 DUSTIN CHANDRA 17:21.02
106 ANIRUDH BOMMANAVENI 18:34.85
107 LUKE SONBAY 18:42.01
108 AIDEN CUMMINS 18:59.47 *
Total Time: 1:28:29 Average: 17:41.78 1-5 Split: 1:55



Middle School Girls Two Mile Run
===========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 SAMANTHA CLIFFORD 7 DERBY 12:52.6 1
2 Anna Schroeder 6 Royal Oak 12:55.0 2
3 Mairin Dalziel 8 Royal Oak 12:56.3 3
4 Jalia Marks 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 13:04.3 4
5 Cecilia Irwin 6 Royal Oak 13:05.9 5
6 Gianna Leone 7 Bloomfield Hills 13:08.8 6
7 Grace Jenkins 8 Bloomfield Hills 13:10.8 7
8 Molly Dreher 6 Power 13:21.9 8
9 KELLEY HASSETT 6 DERBY 13:22.7 9
10 Kate Jenkins 8 Bloomfield Hills 13:27.2 10
11 kendall cuson 7 East Hills 13:35.4 11
12 Emma Anzivino 8 East 13:36.9
13 Lola Halsband 7 Bloomfield Hills 13:45.7 12
14 Erin Synder 7 Royal Oak 13:58.2 13
15 Brooke Shaw 7 Bloomfield Hills 14:01.9 14
16 Reagan Robert 8 Berkley 14:02.3 15
17 Sydney Chap 8 Power 14:04.6 16
18 Olivia Lincourt 7 Power 14:10.4 17
19 Megan Neeley 8 Abbott 14:15.2 18
20 Elodie McLaughlin 8 Berkshire 14:16.8 19
21 Maya Hassan 8 Berkshire 14:20.5 20
22 Alex Williams 7 Country Day 14:24.5
23 Faylinn Wong 6 Warner 14:24.8 21
24 Molly Hamilton 7 Berkley 14:25.1 22
25 Audrey Adams 7 Covington 14:25.5
26 ANOUSH SMITH 7 DERBY 14:26.0 23
27 Giulia Pincetti 6 Covington 14:28.1
28 Maya Valentine 6 Berkley 14:30.3 24
29 LEAH HENRY 7 DERBY 14:34.1 25
30 Sophia Floros 8 Royal Oak 14:37.2 26
31 Shannon Schulte 8 Royal Oak 14:38.8 27
32 Ligia Candrianu 7 East 14:39.5
33 LAUREN SHOOK 7 DERBY 14:41.5 28
34 annalise griffin 6 East Hills 14:42.0 29
35 Maleeha Mughal 8 Orchard Lake 14:45.7 30
36 lizzy judge 6 East Hills 14:46.1 31
37 Jeneiveve Jodway 6 Warner 14:48.4 32
38 Samantha Sickinger 6 Berkshire 14:57.2 33
39 Adella DeCapite 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 15:00.5 34
40 Anasofia Alegre 6 Orchard Lake 15:00.8 35
41 Maddie Pope 6 Power 15:04.4 36
42 Jenna Kim 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 15:07.5 37
43 Amanda Rasak 7 Power 15:07.9 38
44 Ashlyn Weber 7 Berkley 15:08.4 39
45 Isabel Torres 6 Power 15:10.3 40
46 Julia Watson 6 Berkley 15:12.3 41
47 Jadyn Stearns 6 Berkshire 15:12.7 42
48 lauren falzon 6 East Hills 15:12.9 43
49 Ella Dabish 8 Orchard Lake 15:15.9 44
50 Amelia Paszek-Moore 8 Bloomfield Hills 15:17.6 45
51 Melina Zaretsky 7 Bloomfield Hills 15:18.0 46
52 Halaina Milosevic 6 Royal Oak 15:19.8 47
53 LILLIAN ROBLE 6 DERBY 15:24.8 48
54 Lauren Talbot 8 Berkshire 15:27.0 49
55 Georgia Stoy 6 Berkley 15:27.5 50
56 Katherine Bergman 7 Power 15:30.3 51
57 Rachel Mercer 7 Berkshire 15:36.2 52
58 Rebekah Goodman 6 Orchard Lake 15:36.9 53
59 EMERSON DEVOS 7 DERBY 15:37.3 54
60 Sara Elafmayou 7 East 15:39.5
61 Aleeza Lodhi 8 Abbott 15:42.2 55
62 alexis cody 8 East Hills 15:43.1 56
63 Kate Nemeth 6 Berkshire 15:44.7 57
64 Emma Burrows 6 Orchard Lake 15:45.4 58
65 Lina Hashimoto 8 West Hills 15:49.0 59
66 Katie Christian 8 Berkley 15:52.1 60
67 Rachel Frenkel 6 Abbott 15:58.9 61
68 Ashni Kankara 6 Abbott 16:03.1 62
69 Nicole Schmidt 8 Cranbrook Kingswood 16:03.6 63
70 Sabrina Smith 7 Cranbrook Kingswood 16:05.0 64
71 cassidy brazelton 6 East Hills 16:10.3 65
72 Madison Weigard 5 Abbott 16:11.6 66
73 Samantha Beckolay 8 West Hills 16:14.1 67
74 Karolin Schnoerringer 8 West Hills 16:26.6 68
75 Sophia Rewald 7 Ferndale 16:27.0 69
76 Vivian Williams 8 Country Day 16:39.4
77 sarrah Shakir 7 Farmington Steam Academy 16:41.6 70
78 MADISON HOLBROOK 6 Farmington Steam Academy 16:44.0 71
79 Chloe Kurschat 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 16:44.6 72
80 Isidora Purrier 6 Ferndale 16:51.5 73
81 Nadia Fertig 8 Orchard Lake 17:03.3 74
82 Gina Kent 7 Warner 17:04.9 75
83 Isabelle Elie 6 Cranbrook Kingswood 17:10.3 76
84 Ava Verkyn 7 Ferndale 17:12.3 77
85 Allison Schabel 7 West Hills 17:13.8 78
86 Grace Garnett 8 Warner 17:14.6 79
87 Katherine Jackson 7 Warner 17:24.0 80
88 Emily Abel 6 West Hills 17:26.6 81
89 Grace Redner 7 Abbott 17:29.8 82
90 Ramya Ramkumar 8 East 17:30.1
91 Sophia Hernandez 6 Warner 17:35.7 83
92 Rayyan Shwehdi 6 Country Day 17:41.8
93 Micah Robertson 7 Ferndale 17:47.1 84
94 Ava Miller 6 Warner 17:47.4 85
95 Sarah Adkins 7 Hazel Park 17:51.0
96 Ruby Speedwell 6 Ferndale 17:51.6 86
97 Alesha Tariq 6 Abbott 17:53.0 87
98 Sydney Pedrosi 6 Farmington Steam Academy 17:53.5 88
99 Scarlet Reid 6 Ferndale 17:58.0 89
100 Esther Pool 6 Ferndale 17:59.3 90
101 Avantika Putta 7 Farmington Steam Academy 19:06.7 91
102 Addyson Marxer 6 Hazel Park 19:08.6
103 Amiya Pace 6 Hazel Park 19:16.7
104 Soofia Khan 7 Farmington Steam Academy 19:47.8 92
105 Angelina Borisen 6 Farmington Steam Academy 19:48.2 93
106 Isabelle Clark 6 Covington 20:19.4
107 Shanshan Ye 8 Country Day 20:54.3
108 Gabrielle Figueroa 6 Hazel Park 21:06.5
109 Preya Patel 7 Farmington Steam Academy 21:21.2 94



Middle School Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
===========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===========================================================================
1 Royal Oak 49 2 3 5 13 26 27 47
2 Anna Schroeder 12:54.94
3 Mairin Dalziel 12:56.25
5 Cecilia Irwin 13:05.83
13 Erin Synder 13:58.17
26 Sophia Floros 14:37.17
27 Shannon Schulte 14:38.77 *
47 Halaina Milosevic 15:19.76 *
Total Time: 1:07:33 Average: 13:30.48 1-5 Split: 1:43
2 Bloomfield Hills 49 6 7 10 12 14 45 46
6 Gianna Leone 13:08.78
7 Grace Jenkins 13:10.72
10 Kate Jenkins 13:27.11
12 Lola Halsband 13:45.63
14 Brooke Shaw 14:01.83
45 Amelia Paszek-Moore 15:17.52 *
46 Melina Zaretsky 15:17.91 *
Total Time: 1:07:35 Average: 13:30.82 1-5 Split: 54
3 DERBY 86 1 9 23 25 28 48 54
1 SAMANTHA CLIFFORD 12:52.59
9 KELLEY HASSETT 13:22.64
23 ANOUSH SMITH 14:25.97
25 LEAH HENRY 14:34.05
28 LAUREN SHOOK 14:41.43
48 LILLIAN ROBLE 15:24.77 *
54 EMERSON DEVOS 15:37.28 *
Total Time: 1:09:57 Average: 13:59.34 1-5 Split: 1:49
4 Power 115 8 16 17 36 38 40 51
8 Molly Dreher 13:21.87
16 Sydney Chap 14:04.52
17 Olivia Lincourt 14:10.34
36 Maddie Pope 15:04.36
38 Amanda Rasak 15:07.87
40 Isabel Torres 15:10.28 *
51 Katherine Bergman 15:30.28 *
Total Time: 1:11:49 Average: 14:21.80 1-5 Split: 1:46
5 Berkley 141 15 22 24 39 41 50 60
15 Reagan Robert 14:02.29
22 Molly Hamilton 14:25.04
24 Maya Valentine 14:30.25
39 Ashlyn Weber 15:08.39
41 Julia Watson 15:12.30
50 Georgia Stoy 15:27.44 *
60 Katie Christian 15:52.06 *
Total Time: 1:13:19 Average: 14:39.66 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Berkshire 163 19 20 33 42 49 52 57
19 Elodie McLaughlin 14:16.79
20 Maya Hassan 14:20.47
33 Samantha Sickinger 14:57.17
42 Jadyn Stearns 15:12.63
49 Lauren Talbot 15:26.91
52 Rachel Mercer 15:36.15 *
57 Kate Nemeth 15:44.64 *
Total Time: 1:14:14 Average: 14:50.80 1-5 Split: 1:11
7 East Hills 170 11 29 31 43 56 65 -
11 kendall cuson 13:35.31
29 annalise griffin 14:41.94
31 lizzy judge 14:46.05
43 lauren falzon 15:12.87
56 alexis cody 15:43.08
65 cassidy brazelton 16:10.22 *
Total Time: 1:14:00 Average: 14:47.85 1-5 Split: 2:08
8 Cranbrook Kingswood 202 4 34 37 63 64 72 76
4 Jalia Marks 13:04.24
34 Adella DeCapite 15:00.45
37 Jenna Kim 15:07.45
63 Nicole Schmidt 16:03.54
64 Sabrina Smith 16:04.96
72 Chloe Kurschat 16:44.55 *
76 Isabelle Elie 17:10.28 *
Total Time: 1:15:21 Average: 15:04.13 1-5 Split: 3:01
9 Orchard Lake 220 30 35 44 53 58 74 -
30 Maleeha Mughal 14:45.62
35 Anasofia Alegre 15:00.79
44 Ella Dabish 15:15.83
53 Rebekah Goodman 15:36.84
58 Emma Burrows 15:45.35
74 Nadia Fertig 17:03.23 *
Total Time: 1:16:25 Average: 15:16.89 1-5 Split: 1:00
10 Abbott 262 18 55 61 62 66 82 87
18 Megan Neeley 14:15.11
55 Aleeza Lodhi 15:42.16
61 Rachel Frenkel 15:58.89
62 Ashni Kankara 16:03.07
66 Madison Weigard 16:11.52
82 Grace Redner 17:29.75 *
87 Alesha Tariq 17:52.99 *
Total Time: 1:18:11 Average: 15:38.15 1-5 Split: 1:57
11 Warner 287 21 32 75 79 80 83 85
21 Faylinn Wong 14:24.75
32 Jeneiveve Jodway 14:48.33
75 Gina Kent 17:04.82
79 Grace Garnett 17:14.59
80 Katherine Jackson 17:23.91
83 Sophia Hernandez 17:35.64 *
85 Ava Miller 17:47.40 *
Total Time: 1:20:57 Average: 16:11.28 1-5 Split: 3:00
12 West Hills 353 59 67 68 78 81 - -
59 Lina Hashimoto 15:48.92
67 Samantha Beckolay 16:14.07
68 Karolin Schnoerringer 16:26.54
78 Allison Schabel 17:13.77
81 Emily Abel 17:26.60
Total Time: 1:23:10 Average: 16:37.98 1-5 Split: 1:38
13 Ferndale 389 69 73 77 84 86 89 90
69 Sophia Rewald 16:26.94
73 Isidora Purrier 16:51.45
77 Ava Verkyn 17:12.26
84 Micah Robertson 17:47.06
86 Ruby Speedwell 17:51.53
89 Scarlet Reid 17:57.97 *
90 Esther Pool 17:59.30 *
Total Time: 1:26:10 Average: 17:13.85 1-5 Split: 1:25
14 Farmington Steam Academy 412 70 71 88 91 92 93 94
70 sarrah Shakir 16:41.59
71 MADISON HOLBROOK 16:43.96
88 Sydney Pedrosi 17:53.41
91 Avantika Putta 19:06.70
92 Soofia Khan 19:47.76
93 Angelina Borisen 19:48.14 *
94 Preya Patel 21:21.11 *
Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.69 1-5 Split: 3:07