Jingle Bell Run- New Baltimore

back to results

Dec. 9, 2007

Jingle Bell Run- New Baltimore
New Baltimore, Michigan
Provided by Race Services

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age Group City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ========= ================== ======= =====
1 659 JON ROCK 17-19 MACOMB 15:27 4:59

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age Group City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ========= ================== ======= =====
1 660 JENNIFER ROCK 17-19 MACOMB 17:47 5:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 392 ROBBIE SMITH SARNIA 20:32 6:37
2 655 TYLER SEAMANS NEW HAVEN 20:59 6:46
3 715 SCOTT BISHOP COLUMBUS 21:03 6:47
4 319 NICHOLAS NIEBAUER CASCO 21:08 6:49
5 101 JAMES ABBEY NEW BALTIMORE 23:31 7:34
6 351 CODY QUIGLEY COLUMBUS 23:37 7:37
7 235 JORDAN HUZEVKA BRIGHTS GROVE 24:18 7:50
8 283 NICK MARR NEW BALTIMORE 24:28 7:53
9 537 DREW WELLMAN FAIR HAVEN 24:29 7:53
10 417 MICHAEL SZCZENSIAK RICHMOND 25:27 8:12
11 648 ALEC BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 25:47 8:18
12 224 DILLON HINKLE FAIR HAVEN 26:15 8:27
13 337 TRACE PETROVICH ALGONAC 26:19 8:29
14 702 RYAN KARAM MACOMB 26:38 8:35
15 237 BLAKE ISKRA COLUMBUS 26:54 8:40
16 693 ANDREW SPATAFORA HARRISON TOWNSHIP 28:45 9:15
17 327 VINCENT OTTENBOEHER NEW HAVEN 29:43 9:34
18 229 NOLAN HOLKE COLUMBUS 29:54 9:38
19 424 AUSTIN THOMAS COLUMBUS 30:18 9:45
20 710 TYLER PTASZEK NEW BALTIMORE 30:30 9:49
21 125 BEAU BROCKETT RICHMOND 31:40 10:12
22 721 GARRETT ROLAND HARRISON TOWNSHIP 35:15 11:21
23 104 NOAH ALLEN ROYAL OAK 35:29 11:26
24 719 GRANT ROLAND MOUNT CLEMENS 35:33 11:27
25 717 DOMINIC KOSTO NEW BALTIMORE 35:40 11:29
26 433 ISAAC VINCENT FAIR HAVEN 39:12 12:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 665 REBECA MAYNOR ALLEN PARK 21:46 7:01
2 243 MELISSA JAMESON SARNIA 21:56 7:04
3 394 SIOBHAN SMITH SARNIA 22:27 7:14
4 350 ROSEMARY PROSPST RICHMOND 23:24 7:32
5 372 JENNA ROZANSKI NEW BALTIMORE 25:04 8:04
6 386 AMANDA SIMON NEW BALTIMORE 25:04 8:04
7 208 KATHLEEN HAFNER RICHMOND 26:16 8:28
8 187 CHRISTINE FLEISCHER EAST CHINA 26:22 8:29
9 345 ELSA PITCEL CASCO 26:25 8:31
10 650 CHARLOTTE STOESSER SARNIA 26:28 8:32
11 368 HALEY ROCK EAST CHINA 28:45 9:16
12 318 KAITLIN NIEBAUER CASCO 29:12 9:24
13 549 THERESA DICRISTOFARO NEW BALTIMORE 29:33 9:31
14 373 JESSICA ROZANSKI NEW BALTIMORE 29:34 9:31
15 418 KATIE SZCZESNIAK RICHMOND 31:21 10:06
16 200 STEPHANIE GRAHAM RICHMOND 31:21 10:06
17 159 ANGEL DEAL RICHMOND 31:44 10:13
18 387 EMMA SIMON NEW BALTIMORE 32:59 10:37
19 399 TAYLEE SPITEEI RICHMOND 33:14 10:42
20 421 HANNAH TAS RICHMOND 34:25 11:05
21 718 ALAINA KOSTO NEW BALTIMORE 35:40 11:29
22 439 ADELINE WALKER FAIR HAVEN 35:53 11:33
23 102 ALEXANDRA ALBERS RICHMOND 35:59 11:35
24 276 ANNA LATORRE NEW HAVEN 36:30 11:45
25 413 ALEXIS SUGGS RICHMOND 37:44 12:09
26 119 IRELYND BONE MEMPHIS 40:02 12:53
27 278 CORINN MANISCALCHI CLARKSTON 40:19 12:59
28 248 MARY KAZMIERCZAK CASCO 44:21 14:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 304 BEN MILLER GROSSE POINTE 15:51 5:07
2 479 JOSEPH BURELLE STERLING HEIGHTS 17:39 5:41
3 305 PATRICK MILLER NEW HAVEN 17:56 5:47
4 285 ADAM MARTINELLI CARSONVILLE 18:26 5:56
5 467 CHRIS CARBARY NEW BALTIMORE 18:50 6:04
6 652 JOSH MATTHEWS JEDDO 19:15 6:12
7 701 STEPHEN GLINSKI WARREN 19:16 6:13
8 157 ANDREW CUSMANO MACOMB 19:40 6:20
9 234 BRANDON HUZEVKA BRIGHTS GROVE 19:45 6:22
10 675 KYLE ALLINDER MACOMB 19:46 6:22
11 322 PHILIP OLIVARES NEW BALTIMORE 20:04 6:28
12 477 ANDRE HOWES SOUTHFIELD 20:04 6:28
13 256 EDDIE KOMPH NEW BALTIMORE 20:11 6:30
14 699 JONATHAN PAROK HAMTRAMCK 20:32 6:37
15 105 TONY APIGO RICHMOND 20:41 6:40
16 517 JOSEPH GEROW ROMEO 20:57 6:45
17 681 JERRY VEDUA MACOMB 21:19 6:52
18 466 BUCK SOSNOSKI MACOMB 21:42 6:59
19 691 ELLIOT SLOWICZEK MACOMB 21:58 7:05
20 155 CAMERON CRANDNLL NEW BALTIMORE 22:05 7:07
21 697 SCOTT DESROSIERS STERLING HEIGHTS 22:41 7:18
22 335 CHANCE PETROVICH ALGONAC 22:43 7:19
23 113 AUSTIN BERCIK SAINT CLAIR SHORES 22:48 7:21
24 487 SHANE KERBELIS OXFORD 23:15 7:29
25 199 MICHAEL GRAHAM RICHMOND 23:39 7:37
26 140 SEAN CARROLL GROSSE POINTE 23:59 7:44
27 359 JOSHUA RIVARD ALGONAC 24:05 7:45
28 396 RYAN SOAVE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:33 7:54
29 255 SEBASTIAN KMIECIK NEW HAVEN 24:33 7:54
30 637 MATTHEW WILLMING NEW BALTIMORE 27:04 8:43
31 546 CORRIE HAZEL YALE 27:18 8:47
32 547 MARC JOHNSON MACOMB 30:02 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 434 ALEXANDRIA VINTEVOGHEL CASCO 20:18 6:33
2 226 PAIGE HOAG CASCO 20:43 6:40
3 535 HANNAH BRISSON CASCO 20:43 6:40
4 430 ALEX ULEWICZ WARREN 21:06 6:48
5 9001 KATIE O'REILLY MAUMEE 22:06 7:07
6 380 ABBEY SCHUDLICH STERLING HEIGHTS 22:50 7:21
7 349 LAURA PLEBANSKE NEW BALTIMORE 24:20 7:50
8 378 AMANDA SCHNEIDER NEW HAVEN 24:29 7:53
9 645 RACHEL BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 24:44 7:58
10 494 JENNIFER TARASKI OXFORD 24:47 7:59
11 485 ASHLEY DECALUWE NEW BALTIMORE 25:14 8:08
12 136 GABRIELA CADENA FAIR HAVEN 25:15 8:08
13 455 SASKIA WORTMANN STERLING HEIGHTS 25:37 8:15
14 111 ANNERMARIE BEINDIT CASCO 25:40 8:16
15 636 TARA TROMBLEY NEW HAVEN 26:07 8:25
16 486 CAROLINE KERBELIS OXFORD 26:32 8:33
17 206 JENNIFER HACKLER NEW BALTIMORE 28:05 9:03
18 641 EMILY KINTER NEW BALTIMORE 28:51 9:17
19 107 EMILY BADE NEW BALTIMORE 29:20 9:27
20 190 SARAH FLEISCHER SARNIA 29:53 9:37
21 450 ERIN WISZOWATY STERLING HEIGHTS 31:13 10:03
22 220 SARAH HENSLEY NEW BALTIMORE 40:19 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 658 JON DAMERON STERLING HEIGHTS 16:31 5:19
2 172 JORDAN ECCLESTON STERLING HEIGHTS 16:46 5:24
3 689 PHILIP CLARK TROY 16:48 5:25
4 474 JOE MAKI FLINT 16:51 5:26
5 510 GREG BAADE NEW BALTIMORE 16:56 5:27
6 355 KARL RESCH MACOMB 17:07 5:31
7 662 JACK EVERS SARNIA 17:10 5:32
8 673 JEFFREY VALLEY MACOMB 17:14 5:33
9 173 JOSHUA ECCLESTON STERLING HEIGHTS 17:28 5:38
10 716 CYRIL RYBICKI STERLING HEIGHTS 17:46 5:43
11 100 CASEY TREMPIER ALGONAC 18:33 5:59
12 457 ADAM YOKOM MARINE CITY 18:41 6:01
13 116 MIKE BEST STERLING HEIGHTS 19:39 6:20
14 250 CHADWICK KERR NEW BALTIMORE 20:08 6:29
15 661 ERIC BAIR NEW BALTIMORE 21:41 6:59
16 405 RICK STEPANOVIC NEW BALTIMORE 21:44 7:00
17 465 JUSTIN DERANZO MACOMB 22:11 7:09
18 302 NICOLANI MILITELLO RICHMOND 25:12 8:07
19 298 JASON MENG ROCHESTER 25:55 8:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 210 AMY HANEKOW NEW HAVEN 22:50 7:21
2 446 NATALIE WELLMAN FAIR HAVEN 22:58 7:24
3 128 ALEXA BROWN EAST CHINA 23:38 7:37
4 122 SARA BOSTWICK SAINT CLAIR SHORES 23:53 7:42
5 312 CHELSEA MYERS NEW BALTIMORE 23:56 7:43
6 186 EMILY FISHLER NEW BALTIMORE 23:58 7:43
7 217 MELISSA HECK MACOMB 24:48 7:59
8 286 LAUREN MARTINELLI CARSONVILLE 25:12 8:07
9 149 MEGHAN CLANCY ANCHORVILLE 25:40 8:16
10 638 LAURA WILLMING NEW BALTIMORE 25:49 8:19
11 209 KATRINA HAN ROCHESTER 25:55 8:21
12 415 MEAGAN SUTKLEWICZ NEW BALTIMORE 26:04 8:24
13 352 JESSICA READING EASTPOINTE 27:28 8:51
14 271 ALYSSA KULTALA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 30:36 9:51
15 653 BRIANNA DOBBS GOODELLS 32:46 10:33
16 144 JAMIE CHESTER SAINT CLAIR SHORES 33:03 10:39
17 133 BRITTANY BURR NEW BALTIMORE 37:59 12:14
18 141 AMANDA CATTIN WEST BLOOMFIELD 45:24 14:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 678 WILLIAM GERSTENBERGER ROSEVILLE 22:47 7:20
2 501 BRANDON RICHARDS STERLING HEIGHTS 22:48 7:20
3 525 ANDREW ARENDOWSKI CLINTON TOWNSHIP 23:49 7:40
4 127 PAUL BRODZIK FAIR HAVEN 25:55 8:21
5 412 MIKE SUBIC NEW BALTIMORE 26:36 8:34
6 508 JOVICA RADUC NEW BALTIMORE 27:29 8:51
7 677 JERRY CARTER CLINTON TOWNSHIP 30:34 9:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 212 MOLLIE HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS 18:53 6:05
2 323 RACHEL OLIVARES NEW BALTIMORE 22:04 7:06
3 331 DEMETRA PANAYIOTOU STERLING HEIGHTS 23:44 7:39
4 470 AURELIA WOLSKI ROSEVILLE 24:10 7:47
5 211 BROOKE HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS 24:11 7:47
6 493 JENNIFER LEE CASCO 24:48 7:59
7 203 TRACIE GRUCZ CLINTON TOWNSHIP 25:41 8:16
8 180 JENNIFER FELKOWSKI WARREN 32:34 10:29
9 468 SHAINA DOBBS FAIR HAVEN 32:46 10:33
10 339 BARAHSANE PHILLIPS WARREN 34:45 11:12
11 233 KIMBERLY HUMMEL CASCO 48:33 15:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 448 JULES WINFIELD LAKE ORION 15:27 4:59
2 518 ALEX CLARK TROY 20:50 6:43
3 422 JASON TENNEY EASTPOINTE 20:55 6:44
4 531 RANDY HICKEY ROCHESTER 21:36 6:57
5 377 ANDY SCHACK UTICA 22:31 7:15
6 700 DANNY RILEY TROY 23:46 7:39
7 674 GREG TEXLEY NEW BALTIMORE 25:21 8:10
8 311 RANDY MOROSCHAN NEW BALTIMORE 26:05 8:24
9 533 EARL HICKEY LAKE ORION 29:11 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 291 JEANINE MCCLONSKEY UTICA 21:10 6:49
2 161 RYANNE DEE NEW BALTIMORE 22:53 7:22
3 469 JACLYN NEWSOME ROSEVILLE 25:17 8:09
4 273 DELENA LAMPTON STERLING HEIGHTS 25:24 8:11
5 160 MOLLY DEE NEW BALTIMORE 26:04 8:24
6 730 KENDRA KNEER WASHINGTON 28:05 9:03
7 175 JENNIFER EGAN MACOMB 29:07 9:23
8 488 RACHEL VENZUCH NEW HAVEN 29:09 9:23
9 251 KRISTY KILLETT ROSEVILLE 29:48 9:36
10 184 AMY FINKBEINER NEW BALTIMORE 30:08 9:42
11 330 JENNIFER PACYGA MACOMB 32:08 10:21
12 270 LISA KUKULA CLINTON TOWNSHIP 32:11 10:22
13 223 STACIE HILL PORT HURON 32:26 10:27
14 708 SHANNA HAGGERTY NEW HAVEN 33:18 10:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 548 ERWAN LE LOCH'H SOUTHFIELD 21:20 6:52
2 307 PETER MINJOE MOUNT CLEMENS 21:55 7:04
3 221 JOSEPH HILL PORT HURON 25:13 8:07
4 308 JEFF MIRA NEW BALTIMORE 25:23 8:11
5 410 SCOTT STILES YALE 25:32 8:14
6 375 ANDREW RYBARCZYK NEW BALTIMORE 25:50 8:19
7 244 ADAM JANUSCH NEW BALTIMORE 26:12 8:26
8 733 GREG POLCYN NEW BALTIMORE 27:01 8:42
9 509 THOMAS DARR STERLING HEIGHTS 28:04 9:02
10 704 ERIK SCHAEFER NEW BALTIMORE 29:03 9:21
11 437 STEVE VISSOTSKI CASCO 29:43 9:34
12 705 JASON SCHAEFER ROCHESTER 36:12 11:40
13 120 JASON BONE MEMPHIS 40:03 12:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 245 AMY JANUSCH NEW BALTIMORE 26:12 8:26
2 731 YVETTE POLCYN NEW BALTIMORE 28:29 9:10
3 131 GRACE BUFFA MACOMB 29:11 9:24
4 306 HOLLY MINJOE MT. CLEMENS 29:58 9:39
5 163 ANITA DIMOVSKI MACOMB 30:45 9:54
6 185 MISTY FISHER YALE 31:39 10:12
7 201 JENNIFFER GRAUS NEW BALTIMORE 31:53 10:16
8 260 JILL KOTCHI STERLING HEIGHTS 32:43 10:32
9 521 FRANKIE MULLINS WARREN 32:46 10:33
10 347 PAUL PITNEY MACOMB 34:47 11:12
11 346 CHRISTY PITNEY MACOMB 34:59 11:16
12 524 TAMBORAH ALBERS RICHMOND 35:51 11:33
13 376 MARY SALAZAR NEW HAVEN 45:53 14:46
14 426 SHERRY THOMPSON NEW BALTIMORE 45:53 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 268 ROMAN KRZYZANOWSKI PLYMOUTH 17:10 5:32
2 507 MICHAEL SELKE WESTLAND 17:39 5:41
3 714 TIM GROTELUESCHEN STERLING HEIGHTS 18:05 5:50
4 498 CLAUDIO SALAS ALLEN PARK 18:29 5:57
5 511 MAURICE ALLMACHER MACOMB 18:46 6:03
6 732 JOE BALDWIN UTICA 21:19 6:52
7 138 JOHN CALHOUN NEW BALTIMORE 21:46 7:01
8 170 TODD DYER ALMONT 22:52 7:22
9 192 GORDON FORD SAINT CLAIR SHORES 23:44 7:39
10 656 TOM KREUCHER MIDLAND 23:45 7:39
11 492 CHRIS MIRA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:16 7:49
12 404 DEREK STARKS NEW BALTIMORE 24:29 7:53
13 284 ROBERT MARR NEW BALTIMORE 24:50 8:00
14 473 RICHARD MIILLER NEW BALTIMORE 25:02 8:04
15 401 MIKE STABNICK NEW BALTIMORE 26:29 8:32
16 722 CHRIS STAWIASZ NEW BALTIMORE 26:47 8:38
17 222 ROBERT HILL MARYSVILLE 27:17 8:47
18 528 BRIAN LOSIOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 27:51 8:58
19 281 MARK MANTYCH EASTPOINTE 27:54 8:59
20 545 ERIC DOYLE TROY 29:47 9:36
21 361 GONIWICHA ROBB RICHMOND 29:53 9:38
22 506 BRIAN BIRMINGHAM SAINT CLAIR SHORES 29:53 9:38
23 194 DARRIN GALAS NEW BALTIMORE 30:04 9:41
24 261 KEVIN KOTCHI STERLING HEIGHTS 30:33 9:50
25 142 TODD CATTIN WEST BLOOMFIELD 31:37 10:11
26 520 ADAMS MATHEWS WARREN 32:48 10:34
27 385 ROBERT SICH STERLING HEIGHTS 42:06 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 262 ELLEN KRAUS NEW BALTIMORE 22:54 7:23
2 214 CONNIE HAYES YALE 23:17 7:30
3 357 COLLEEN RIECK NEW BALTIMORE 24:35 7:55
4 729 LAURA MARBLE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:57 8:02
5 409 BONNIE STILES YALE 25:07 8:05
6 679 JENNIFER HEADLEY NEW BALTIMORE 26:11 8:26
7 205 TAMMY GUSTAVUS NEW BALTIMORE 26:27 8:31
8 288 LISA MAUSOLF OXFORD 26:31 8:32
9 362 BRONWYN ROBERTS NEW BALTIMORE 26:45 8:37
10 176 AMY ERWIN PORT HURON 26:56 8:41
11 458 AMY ZARATE NEW BALTIMORE 27:49 8:58
12 137 KIMBERLY CADMAN NEW BALTIMORE 27:49 8:58
13 381 LORI SCHULTZ MACOMB 27:56 9:00
14 277 DONNA LESTER NEW BALTIMORE 28:03 9:02
15 294 ANTOINETTE MCFARLEN MACOMB 28:08 9:04
16 441 TRACY WARRICK MACOMB 29:52 9:37
17 123 LIZ BRADDOCK OXFORD 30:09 9:43
18 491 BRENDA SOMES SAINT CLAIR SHORES 30:44 9:54
19 402 TERRI STABNICK NEW BALTIMORE 31:35 10:10
20 126 BECKY BROCKETT RICHMOND 31:42 10:12
21 341 JOHN PIERCE STERLING HEIGHTS 32:08 10:21
22 334 KARLA PECORARO NEW BALTIMORE 32:27 10:27
23 463 DEBBIE SOSNOSKI MACOMB 33:03 10:39
24 340 AMY PIERCE STERLING HEIGHTS 33:12 10:42
25 423 DEENA TERZO NEW BALTIMORE 33:25 10:46
26 267 AMY KRZYZANOWSKI PLYMOUTH 33:38 10:50
27 480 AMY STANTON NEW BALTIMORE 34:17 11:02
28 720 PATTI ROLAND HARRISON TOWNSHIP 35:39 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 687 JERRY CARROLL MACOMB 18:30 5:58
2 215 PATRICK HAYES YALE 18:47 6:03
3 490 JIM OLEKSINSKI GROSSE POINTE 19:48 6:23
4 514 MICHAEL JOHNSON NEW BALTIMORE 20:31 6:36
5 353 RANDY RENESKI UTICA 20:41 6:40
6 527 MARK MILLAR GROSSE POINTE 21:26 6:54
7 657 JIM HUISKENS GRAND BLANC 22:02 7:06
8 685 JIM ZITTEL WATERFORD 22:12 7:09
9 301 BRIAN MICTCHELL TROY 22:31 7:15
10 696 MIKE DESROSIERS STERLING HEIGHTS 22:46 7:20
11 538 RONALD HIESTAND MOUNT CLEMENS 23:41 7:38
12 390 DAVID SMITH SAINT CLAIR 23:54 7:42
13 236 MARK HUZEVKA BRIGHTS GROVE 24:19 7:50
14 169 KEN DUDEK NEW BALTIMORE 25:13 8:07
15 336 GINO PETROVICH ALGONAC 25:33 8:14
16 207 JOHN HAFNER RICHMOND 26:21 8:29
17 218 CHRIS HENNING TROY 26:41 8:36
18 707 BRIAN MABEE UTICA 26:45 8:37
19 9002 LEE DELOR CHESTERFIELD 27:10 8:45
20 523 MICHAEL MCGLEE HAZEL PARK 27:13 8:46
21 370 RONALD ROSPIERSKI NEW BALTIMORE 27:48 8:57
22 698 JERALD BOETTCHER NEW HAVEN 28:33 9:12
23 106 BILL BADE NEW BALTIMORE 29:20 9:27
24 326 KEITH OTTENBACHER NEW HAVEN 29:44 9:35
25 425 WILLIAM THOMAS COLUMBUS 30:18 9:46
26 481 BRIAN STANTON NEW BALTIMORE 37:39 12:08
27 279 PHILIP MANISCALCHI CLARKSTON 40:21 13:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 703 COLLEEN MELLON NEW BALTIMORE 22:01 7:06
2 112 DEBRA BENNETHUM ROCHESTER 22:20 7:12
3 354 JOAN RESCH MACOMB 23:21 7:31
4 182 KELLEY FERRELL NEW HAVEN 23:45 7:39
5 680 SHARON MULLIGAN-COOKE STERLING HEIGHTS 24:36 7:55
6 225 JULIE HINKLE FAIR HAVEN 25:59 8:22
7 166 CYNDI DISSER MARYSVILLE 26:49 8:38
8 694 KATHY SPATAFORA HARRISON TOWNSHIP 28:45 9:16
9 219 KRISTINA HENSLEY NEW BALTIMORE 29:53 9:38
10 642 LIZ KIRCHHOFF NEW BALTIMORE 29:57 9:39
11 129 JACQUELINE BROWN WASHINGTON 30:24 9:47
12 153 SUE CORRION NEW BALTIMORE 31:42 10:13
13 145 LISA CHIANG NEW BALTIMORE 32:26 10:27
14 196 YVONNE GIANNETTI SAINT CLAIR SHORES 32:34 10:29
15 238 DENISE JABE NEW BALTIMORE 33:15 10:43
16 147 THERESA CHRISTIE NEW BALTIMORE 34:49 11:13
17 356 ROBIN RICHEY STERLING HEIGHTS 36:03 11:37
18 542 JULIA LATORRE NEW HAVEN 36:31 11:46
19 516 LISA ENSIGN UTICA 38:45 12:29
20 280 SUE MANISCALCHI CLARKSTON 40:19 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 644 ROBERT COOK HOLT 18:23 5:55
2 195 CHRIS GIANNETTI SAINT CLAIR SHORES 18:55 6:06
3 179 MARK FAUST LONDON 19:42 6:21
4 174 MICHAEL ECKERT FORT GRATIOT 19:56 6:25
5 522 TOM DAVIDS HAZEL PARK 20:40 6:39
6 734 REED SWANSON EAST TAWAS 21:30 6:56
7 459 THOMAS ZARZYCKI EAST CHINA 21:45 7:00
8 666 RON MAYNOR ALLEN PARK 21:46 7:01
9 204 WILLIAM GRUNOW WARREN 21:46 7:01
10 393 SHAWN SMITH EAST CHINA 21:47 7:01
11 519 TOM MCINTOSH ROCHESTER 22:02 7:06
12 382 GARY SCOTT NEW BALTIMORE 22:05 7:07
13 242 BLAIR JAMESON SARNIA 22:41 7:19
14 117 BRIAN BLACK NEW BALTIMORE 22:43 7:19
15 476 CARLOS APREA NEW BALTIMORE 22:53 7:22
16 436 PAUL VINTEVOGHEL CASCO 24:02 7:45
17 684 JEFFREY WYNES MOUNT CLEMENS 24:51 8:00
18 536 CHRISTOPHER WELLMAN MOUNT CLEMENS 25:40 8:16
19 371 ROBERT ROY ROCHESTER 26:45 8:37
20 213 RICHARD HARMS STERLING HEIGHTS 26:46 8:37
21 132 JOE BURNS STERLING HEIGHTS 27:48 8:57
22 451 MIKE WOJCIECHOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 28:15 9:06
23 431 CHRISTOPHER ULEWICZ WARREN 31:47 10:14
24 472 MICHAEL SUBIC NEW BALTIMORE 32:09 10:21
25 471 ANTHONY SUBIC NEW BALTIMORE 35:17 11:22
26 504 DANNIEL HEIBERT PORT HURON 40:27 13:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 389 ANGLE SMITH SARNIA 19:53 6:24
2 247 KELLY JEWELL TOLEDO 21:54 7:03
3 397 STEPHANIE SOAVE SAINT CLAIR SHORES 24:00 7:44
4 383 JOYCE SEGEDI CANTON 24:34 7:55
5 643 ROSEANN KIRCHHOFF NEW BALTIMORE 25:02 8:04
6 540 LORI SANBORN RICHMOND 25:31 8:13
7 406 GENEVA STEPHENS ROCHESTER 26:09 8:25
8 483 DEBRA CONRAD SAINT CLAIR 27:02 8:42
9 188 FLORENLE FLEISCHER SARNIA 27:11 8:45
10 651 SALLY STOESSER SARNIA 27:11 8:45
11 683 SARA FIGUEROA FRASER 27:35 8:53
12 309 MICHELLE MOORE NEW BALTIMORE 27:56 9:00
13 139 JANET CARMODY MARINE CITY 28:12 9:05
14 369 SHARON RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN 28:21 9:08
15 274 CAROL LANNI NEW BALTIMORE 28:30 9:11
16 534 CLAIRE BRISSON CASCO 29:23 9:28
17 452 SUE WOJCIECHOWSKI NEW BALTIMORE 29:51 9:37
18 328 JANE OTTO MOUNT CLEMENS 30:12 9:44
19 403 CHERLE STACKPOLE HARRISON TOWNSHIP 34:53 11:14
20 266 MARY KRYCIA NEW BALTIMORE 36:12 11:40
21 526 ANNETTE MOMNEY CLINTON TOWNSHIP 38:41 12:27
22 505 SYLVIA HEIBERT PORT HURON 40:27 13:01
23 325 JANET OPLINGER FARMINGTON 41:20 13:19
24 272 MARY LAFATA NEW BALTIMORE 41:21 13:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 419 JOHN TARANTINO UTICA 20:08 6:29
2 391 RICK SMITH SARNIA 20:39 6:39
3 181 CHUCK FERRELL NEW HAVEN 21:29 6:55
4 320 EDWARD O'REILLY MAUMEE 21:39 6:58
5 231 TIM HUDY FORT GRATIOT 21:51 7:02
6 669 TIM HEINTZ EAST CHINA 21:55 7:04
7 495 BRADFORD EMONS PLYMOUTH 21:57 7:04
8 497 WILLIAM REMER ARMADA 22:02 7:06
9 429 J TREMPLER ALGONAC 23:56 7:43
10 690 BOB BLUNK ORTONVILLE 24:00 7:44
11 443 JOHN WELCH NEW BALTIMORE 24:15 7:49
12 646 JOHN BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 24:30 7:53
13 130 PETER BUCCOS MARYSVILLE 24:46 7:59
14 395 CHRIS SNOPEK CLINTON TOWNSHIP 25:03 8:04
15 688 PHIL CLARK TROY 25:31 8:13
16 647 KEN BUTLER NEW BALTIMORE 25:47 8:18
17 121 ROBERT BORDO HARRISON TOWNSHIP 25:50 8:19
18 348 JOSEPH PLAWECKI NEW BALTIMORE 27:08 8:44
19 416 WILLIAM SWANTECK TROY 27:17 8:47
20 512 MARCUS MILLER SAINT CLAIR SHORES 27:32 8:52
21 164 DARRYL DIPACE MOUNT CLEMENS 27:41 8:55
22 165 DAVID DIPACE ALMONT 27:41 8:55
23 541 ALAN SANBORN RICHMOND 29:06 9:22
24 453 DAVE WONNACOTT LIVONIA 29:13 9:25
25 712 WILLIAM MAZMANIAN STERLING HEIGHTS 31:00 9:59
26 152 LEN CONSTANTINE NEW BALTIMORE 31:42 10:13
27 253 CHRIS KLOSTERMAN ALLEN PARK 47:50 15:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 287 JOAN MATHEWS MAUMEE 22:11 7:09
2 177 CATHERINE EVERS PORT HURON 23:58 7:43
3 193 SANDY FREUND MACOMB 25:11 8:07
4 682 KATHLEEN CLARK FRASER 25:25 8:11
5 513 GAIL LOHR LAKE ORION 27:32 8:52
6 246 GLORIA JESZKE ROCHESTER 29:16 9:25
7 118 LUANN BLACK NEW BALTIMORE 29:36 9:32
8 329 DEBORAH OWENS ROCHESTER 30:45 9:54
9 299 CONNIE MENICHI WESTLAKE 33:38 10:50
10 379 SHELLEY SCHOENHERR FAIR HAVEN 35:53 11:33
11 263 DONNA KRUEGER MACOMB 38:57 12:32
12 664 PEGGY LANG COLUMBUS 44:29 14:19
13 515 BARBARA ROBINSON ALGONAC 44:51 14:27
14 640 PAMELA THOMPSON NEW BALTIMORE 47:19 15:14
15 135 TERRI BURT MOUNT CLEMENS 47:39 15:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 178 VINCENT EVERS PORT HURON 20:18 6:32
2 713 BRUCE SEGUIN HARRISON TOWNSHIP 20:36 6:38
3 259 BOB KOSEN UTICA 21:46 7:01
4 114 CURT BEST STERLING HEIGHTS 22:29 7:14
5 543 CLARENCE BURY WASHINGTON 23:29 7:34
6 183 RANDY FIELDER ADRIAN 23:45 7:39
7 398 JOE SOWERBY MOUNT CLEMENS 24:17 7:49
8 216 DAVID HECK MACOMB 24:35 7:55
9 315 CALVIN NEELY LONDON 25:10 8:06
10 667 PAUL HINDSON NEW BALTIMORE 25:28 8:12
11 440 ARTHUR WALKER DETROIT 26:34 8:33
12 706 ERNIE COIL MACOMB 26:35 8:34
13 500 JAMIE GRAVES GROSSE POINTE 28:07 9:03
14 544 JOHN HOFMANN CATASANQUA 29:37 9:32
15 671 BILL FUCHS SMITHS CREEK 29:45 9:35
16 639 BRUCE THOMPSON NEW BALTIMORE 31:10 10:02
17 668 LARRY VANLERBERGH OAKLAND 31:40 10:12
18 478 DONALD LASKE NEW BALTIMORE 33:59 10:57
19 258 RANDY KOMRAUS TROY 34:42 11:10
20 314 ALLEN NARVERUD FAIR HAVEN 39:13 12:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 530 MAGGY ZIDAR PONTIAC 22:51 7:22
2 240 KIM JACOBSON MACOMB 27:09 8:45
3 167 KAREN DONALDSON ALLEN PARK 27:52 8:58
4 324 KATHY OMILION ROCHESTER 29:28 9:29
5 670 ANITA ANDERLIBE STERLING HEIGHTS 31:56 10:17
6 388 MAUREEN SINNAMON CLINTON TOWNSHIP 44:53 14:27
7 124 CHRIS BREACKMAN STERLING HEIGHTS 47:55 15:26
8 162 MARGARET DEKOYER-WATSON PORT HURON 48:28 15:36
9 232 DIANE HUMMEL CASCO 48:33 15:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 344 MONTE PILIANWSKY SOUTHFIELD 21:54 7:03
2 499 MICHAEL WERNER NORTH STREET 22:25 7:13
3 110 BRAD BEHRMAN PLYMOUTH 23:18 7:30
4 198 JIM GILROY ROCHESTER 23:39 7:37
5 310 PHIL MORELL MACOMB 25:49 8:19
6 663 CURRELL PATTIE UTICA 26:00 8:22
7 313 JAMES NARDE ROCHESTER 26:37 8:34
8 539 DAN DEWEY LAKE ORION 26:48 8:38
9 146 JOSEPH CHLEBNIK SAINT CLAIR SHORES 27:44 8:56
10 265 JIM KRUSE PORT HURON 28:02 9:02
11 239 HAROLD JACOBSON MACOMB 29:22 9:27
12 482 BOBBY SCHREIBER NEW BALTIMORE 38:45 12:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 316 SUSAN NEELY LONDON 29:36 9:32
2 143 COLLEEN CHANDLER DEARBORN 29:48 9:36
3 420 MARILYN TARANTINO UTICA 32:17 10:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 484 JOHN WEGRZYN FAIR HAVEN 23:01 7:25
2 442 JOHN WEHRLY MADISON HEIGHTS 25:09 8:06
3 427 JEROME TOMC TOLEDO 25:43 8:17
4 367 PATRICK ROCHE TROY 26:02 8:23
5 289 CHUCK MAXWELL ROCHESTER 26:13 8:27
6 148 ROBERT CHURA UTICA 30:00 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 366 MARY ROCHE TROY 30:13 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 407 MARVIN STEVENSON ROCHESTER 28:12 9:05
2 432 JERRY VALKA SAINT CLAIR SHORES 28:53 9:18
3 295 DARRELL MCKEE HARRISON TOWNSHIP 30:08 9:42
4 649 RONALD GILL PLEASANT LAKE 30:57 9:58
5 103 DANIEL ALLEN ROSEVILLE 36:04 11:37
6 456 LACY WRIGHT DEARBORN 36:26 11:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Name City Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== ================== ======= =====
1 158 HARRISON HENSLEY PINCKNEY 29:07 9:23