2017 NCAA D1 Great Lakes XC Regional

back to results

Nov. 10, 2017

2017 NCAA D1 Great Lakes XC Regional
Terre Haute, Indiana
Provided by Timing MD


Results by Timing MD
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry

Men 10k
Men 10k

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1716 Ben Flanagan (SR) Michigan (MICH) 30:54.0 4:58
2 1562 Hlynur Andresson (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 31:00.1 4:59
3 1945 Oliver Hoare (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 31:00.9 4:59
4 1603 Ben Veatch (SO) Indiana (IU) 31:01.3 4:59
5 1737 Morgan Beadlescomb (SO) Michigan State (MIST) 31:02.2 5:00
6 1943 Joe Hardy (SR) Wisconsin (WISC) 31:02.8 5:00
7 1721 Connor Mora (SR) Michigan (MICH) 31:03.8 5:00
8 1747 Clark Ruiz (SR) Michigan State (MIST) 31:04.7 5:00
9 1834 Jaret Carpenter (SO) Purdue (PURD) 31:09.2 5:01
10 1738 Max Benoit (SR) Michigan State (MIST) 31:12.8 5:01
11 1477 Matt Lumbar (SR) Butler (BUTL) 31:17.2 5:02
12 1475 Barry Keane (FR) Butler (BUTL) 31:19.5 5:02
13 1566 Mitchell Lenneman (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 31:21.5 5:03
14 1941 Ben Eidenschink (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 31:21.6 5:03
15 1837 Curt Eckstein (FR) Purdue (PURD) 31:23.8 5:03
16 1600 Kyle Mau (SO) Indiana (IU) 31:23.9 5:03
17 1743 Brayden Law (FR) Michigan State (MIST) 31:24.1 5:03
18 1563 Lahsene Bouchikhi (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 31:24.6 5:03
19 1762 Yared Nuguse (FR) Notre Dame (ND) 31:24.9 5:03
20 1713 Aaron Baumgarten (SR) Michigan (MICH) 31:24.9 5:03
21 1778 Bryce Stroede (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 31:25.0 5:03
22 1775 Jacob Bowman (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 31:28.8 5:04
23 1774 Andrew Bowman (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 31:29.5 5:04
24 1565 Abel Flores (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 31:30.4 5:04
25 1712 John Aho (FR) Michigan (MICH) 31:30.9 5:04
26 1719 Ben Hill (SO) Michigan (MICH) 31:36.7 5:05
27 1476 Johnny Leverenz (JR) Butler (BUTL) 31:39.5 5:06
28 1740 Jesse Hersha (SO) Michigan State (MIST) 31:44.6 5:06
29 1947 Tyson Miehe (JR) Wisconsin (WISC) 31:47.3 5:07
30 1835 Jeremy Craven (SR) Purdue (PURD) 31:50.4 5:07
31 1531 Tyler Adgalanis (SR) Dayton (DAYT) 31:51.7 5:08
32 1942 Finn Gessner (FR) Wisconsin (WISC) 31:53.0 5:08
33 1715 Billy Bund (SR) Michigan (MICH) 31:53.7 5:08
34 1456 Noah Schaub (JR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 31:55.1 5:08
35 1474 Evan Johnson (SO) Butler (BUTL) 31:56.8 5:08
36 1533 Spencer Danielson (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 31:57.4 5:08
37 1833 Theo Burgwald (SO) Purdue (PURD) 31:57.7 5:08
38 1701 Christopher Torpy (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 31:57.8 5:08
39 1694 David Coffey (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 31:57.9 5:08
40 1538 Chris Negri (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 31:58.4 5:09
41 1602 Joseph Murphy (JR) Indiana (IU) 31:58.6 5:09
42 1763 Kevin Pulliam (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 31:58.9 5:09
43 1534 Jp Flavin (SO) Dayton (DAYT) 31:59.0 5:09
44 1601 Bryce Millar (SO) Indiana (IU) 32:00.6 5:09
45 1842 Levi Taylor (SR) Purdue (PURD) 32:02.4 5:09
46 1815 Jake Mandel (SR) Ohio State (OHST) 32:04.2 5:10
47 1744 Joe Riordan (FR) Michigan State (MIST) 32:04.6 5:10
48 1839 Jake Hanawalt (JR) Purdue (PURD) 32:06.9 5:10
49 1950 Zack Snider (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 32:08.0 5:10
50 1431 Garrett Crichlow (SR) Akron (AKR) 32:08.5 5:10
51 1748 Daniel Sims (JR) Michigan State (MIST) 32:09.1 5:10
52 1760 Brent Kennedy (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 32:11.1 5:11
53 1435 Nick Stricklen (SO) Akron (AKR) 32:11.7 5:11
54 1840 Bryan Hester (SR) Purdue (PURD) 32:12.1 5:11
55 1648 Jeremy Breedlove (JR) Iupui (IUPU) 32:12.6 5:11
56 1567 Csaba Matko (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 32:14.2 5:11
57 1620 Akis Medrano (JR) Indiana State (INST) 32:15.1 5:11
58 1766 Vincent Zona (FR) Notre Dame (ND) 32:16.5 5:12
59 1491 Luke Anderson (SO) Central Michigan (CMU) 32:16.6 5:12
60 1948 Andrew Schilling (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 32:16.8 5:12
61 1790 Kyle Bussard (JR) Ohio (OHIO) 32:18.7 5:12
62 1678 Alec Miller (SR) Marquette (MARQ) 32:21.2 5:12
63 1568 Hunter Moore (FR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 32:21.3 5:12
64 1795 Josh Park (SO) Ohio (OHIO) 32:22.2 5:13
65 1698 Ryan Pitner (JR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 32:22.7 5:13
66 1680 Daniel Pederson (SO) Marquette (MARQ) 32:24.0 5:13
67 1794 Brad Miller (SR) Ohio (OHIO) 32:25.3 5:13
68 1761 Tyler Keslin (SO) Notre Dame (ND) 32:26.2 5:13
69 1616 Seth Cousins (SO) Indiana State (INST) 32:26.8 5:13
70 1492 Mark Beckmann (SO) Central Michigan (CMU) 32:29.2 5:14
71 1963 Nathan Dunn (SO) Wright State (WRST) 32:29.6 5:14
72 1791 Griffin Butler (FR) Ohio (OHIO) 32:34.6 5:14
73 1597 Kyle Burks (JR) Indiana (IU) 32:35.3 5:15
74 1433 Marc Migliozzi (SO) Akron (AKR) 32:38.0 5:15
75 1765 Bradley Wattleworth (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 32:38.7 5:15
76 1655 Ben Savage (FR) Iupui (IUPU) 32:39.5 5:15
77 1924 Terry McMillan (JR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 32:41.6 5:16
78 1676 Jon Klaiber (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 32:41.9 5:16
79 1702 Sean Torpy (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 32:42.1 5:16
80 1536 Luke Hoover (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 32:44.4 5:16
81 1813 Mitch Leitch (SR) Ohio State (OHST) 32:46.0 5:16
82 1495 Logan Kleam (FR) Central Michigan (CMU) 32:47.1 5:17
83 1432 Jeremiah Fitzgerald (SO) Akron (AKR) 32:47.3 5:17
84 1700 Zac Thompson (JR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 32:48.2 5:17
85 1814 Alex Lomong (SO) Ohio State (OHST) 32:49.7 5:17
86 1675 Brad Eagan (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 32:50.5 5:17
87 1693 Jake Brumfield (SR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 32:51.0 5:17
88 1569 Austin Wicker (SO) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 32:51.0 5:17
89 1509 Nick Grismer (JR) Cincinnati (CINC) 32:51.6 5:17
90 1695 Bradley Davis (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 32:53.0 5:18
91 1811 Kevin Blank (SR) Ohio State (OHST) 32:55.9 5:18
92 1759 Brian Griffith (FR) Notre Dame (ND) 32:56.8 5:18
93 1656 Jacob Stamm (SO) Iupui (IUPU) 32:57.9 5:18
94 1598 Cameron Clements (FR) Indiana (IU) 33:01.2 5:19
95 1816 Aaron Wood (SO) Ohio State (OHST) 33:02.3 5:19
96 1471 Eric Baugh (SO) Butler (BUTL) 33:04.4 5:19
97 1613 Isaac Bentz (FR) Indiana State (INST) 33:05.2 5:19
98 1496 Conor Naughton (FR) Central Michigan (CMU) 33:05.8 5:19
99 1652 Abiel Mogos (SR) Iupui (IUPU) 33:06.6 5:20
100 1722 Keenan Rebera (SO) Michigan (MICH) 33:07.5 5:20
101 1651 Roman Jennings (FR) Iupui (IUPU) 33:08.5 5:20
102 1776 Brad Mallory (JR) Oakland (OAKL) 33:09.0 5:20
103 1498 Bransen Stimpfel (SO) Central Michigan (CMU) 33:09.3 5:20
104 1792 Matt Evans (SR) Ohio (OHIO) 33:12.2 5:21
105 1679 Aric Miller (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 33:14.7 5:21
106 1457 Jacob Schenten (SR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:15.8 5:21
107 1461 Jonathan Wenning (JR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:18.7 5:22
108 1537 Michael Laughlin (FR) Dayton (DAYT) 33:19.8 5:22
109 1497 Alec Omell (SR) Central Michigan (CMU) 33:20.4 5:22
110 1514 Steven Zombory (SO) Cincinnati (CINC) 33:20.6 5:22
111 1661 Clark Bookman (SO) Kent State (KENT) 33:21.7 5:22
112 1621 Quentin Pierce (JR) Indiana State (INST) 33:22.8 5:22
113 1858 Dismas Koech (SO) Toledo (TOLE) 33:24.2 5:22
114 1596 Ted Browning (FR) Indiana (IU) 33:24.7 5:22
115 1925 Nick Michalowski (JR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 33:25.8 5:23
116 1614 Ryan Cash (SO) Indiana State (INST) 33:26.6 5:23
117 1455 Tyler Phillips (JR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:28.3 5:23
118 1459 Jonathan Voth (FR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:29.6 5:23
119 1984 Tyler Polman (FR) Youngstown St. (YSU) 33:31.5 5:24
120 1660 Brandon Avers (JR) Kent State (KENT) 33:32.8 5:24
121 1473 Jonathan Collier (SR) Butler (BUTL) 33:33.4 5:24
122 1631 Logan Kitchen (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 33:33.5 5:24
123 1434 Jacob Ondash (FR) Akron (AKR) 33:34.0 5:24
124 1900 Mitchell Bilitz (SR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 33:37.3 5:25
125 1859 Titus Koech (JR) Toledo (TOLE) 33:37.3 5:25
126 1919 Matt Brooks (JR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 33:39.2 5:25
127 1454 Gabe Garbarino (FR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:39.3 5:25
128 1510 Ryan Guenthner (FR) Cincinnati (CINC) 33:40.7 5:25
129 1649 David Ehlers (FR) Iupui (IUPU) 33:43.1 5:26
130 1458 Kohl Taberner (SR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 33:43.7 5:26
131 1929 Corey Thornton (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 33:44.9 5:26
132 1532 Tom Clark (SR) Dayton (DAYT) 33:47.1 5:26
133 1630 Alex Barton (SO) Ipfw (IUFW) 33:52.6 5:27
134 1810 Paul Bete (SO) Ohio State (OHST) 33:55.6 5:27
135 1673 Ryan Burd (SO) Marquette (MARQ) 33:58.0 5:28
136 1508 Seamus Collins (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 34:00.2 5:28
137 1855 Alberto Chelimo (SR) Toledo (TOLE) 34:05.3 5:29
138 1639 Sam Williamson (SO) Ipfw (IUFW) 34:06.0 5:29
139 1513 Michael Vitucci (JR) Cincinnati (CINC) 34:06.9 5:29
140 1618 Blake Kramer (JR) Indiana State (INST) 34:06.9 5:29
141 1677 Henry Mierzwa (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 34:07.8 5:29
142 1964 Ryan Dunn (JR) Wright State (WRST) 34:08.0 5:30
143 1904 Erik Johnson (SR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 34:08.5 5:30
144 1545 Adam Fraeyman (SO) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 34:12.4 5:30
145 1879 Sidney Noble (SR) Valparaiso (VALP) 34:13.5 5:30
146 1428 Andre Bollam-Godbott (FR) Akron (AKR) 34:14.0 5:31
147 1657 Joel Thompson (SR) Iupui (IUPU) 34:15.4 5:31
148 1920 Alex Cotter (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 34:16.3 5:31
149 1472 Michael Carey (SR) Butler (BUTL) 34:16.6 5:31
150 1637 Bret Unger (SR) Ipfw (IUFW) 34:24.4 5:32
151 1874 Joey Black (FR) Valparaiso (VALP) 34:29.0 5:33
152 1430 Nicholas Campbell (SO) Akron (AKR) 34:30.5 5:33
153 1548 Thomas Mueller (FR) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 34:31.7 5:33
154 1928 Michael Sippy (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 34:36.8 5:34
155 1777 Zachary Pettinga (FR) Oakland (OAKL) 34:39.2 5:35
156 1512 Matt Stump (FR) Cincinnati (CINC) 34:43.9 5:35
157 1546 Greg Ingle (SR) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 34:46.0 5:36
158 1983 Derek Basinger (FR) Youngstown St. (YSU) 34:46.3 5:36
159 1966 Andrew Lake (SR) Wright State (WRST) 34:53.9 5:37
160 1880 Dominic Paoletti (FR) Valparaiso (VALP) 34:57.6 5:37
161 1494 Kenny Goolsby (FR) Central Michigan (CMU) 35:00.2 5:38
162 1638 Kurt Unger (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 35:00.8 5:38
163 1612 Corey Alfredson (JR) Indiana State (INST) 35:02.3 5:38
164 1967 Tanner Mathes (JR) Wright State (WRST) 35:04.0 5:39
165 1793 Erik McKean (SO) Ohio (OHIO) 35:05.1 5:39
166 1779 Connor Wuori (JR) Oakland (OAKL) 35:14.6 5:40
167 1881 Ben Zabricky (JR) Valparaiso (VALP) 35:15.8 5:40
168 1579 Stanley Chepchieng (SO) Evansville (EVAN) 35:20.3 5:41
169 1634 Robert Peck (SO) Ipfw (IUFW) 35:22.8 5:41
170 1632 Samuel Moran (FR) Ipfw (IUFW) 35:28.0 5:42
171 1965 Aaron Fullenkamp (SO) Wright State (WRST) 35:32.8 5:43
172 1507 Spencer Clark (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 35:33.7 5:43
173 1584 Dawson Hood (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 35:37.0 5:44
174 1875 Victor Fortin (SO) Valparaiso (VALP) 35:39.7 5:44
175 1583 Enrique Hendrix (SO) Evansville (EVAN) 35:46.9 5:45
176 1930 Brady Traeder (SO) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 35:50.8 5:46
177 1969 Wyatt Stahl (SO) Wright State (WRST) 36:01.5 5:48
178 1586 Kalen Ochs (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 36:22.0 5:51
179 1587 Ethan Price (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 36:40.6 5:54
180 1905 Joshua Langteau (FR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 37:08.2 5:59
181 1581 Tucker Dawson (SO) Evansville (EVAN) 37:27.6 6:02
182 1902 Samuel Engel (JR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 37:37.7 6:03
183 1878 Nathan Izewski (FR) Valparaiso (VALP) 37:47.8 6:05
184 1906 Adam Plough (FR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 37:59.5 6:07
185 1903 Jacob Fierst (JR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 38:24.4 6:11
186 1582 Tyler Frields-Reifsteck (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 38:51.4 6:15
187 1877 Connor Hickey (JR) Valparaiso (VALP) 39:02.3 6:17



Men 10k

Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Michigan State (MIST) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:17 Points: 68
1737 Beadlescomb,Morgan 31:02 5:00 5
1747 Ruiz,Clark 31:04 5:00 8
1738 Benoit,Max 31:12 5:01 10
1743 Law,Brayden 31:24 5:03 17
1740 Hersha,Jesse 31:44 5:06 28
1744 Riordan,Joe 32:04 5:10 47
1748 Sims,Daniel 32:09 5:10 51
2 - Michigan (MICH) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:17 Points: 79
1716 Flanagan,Ben 30:54 4:58 1
1721 Mora,Connor 31:03 5:00 7
1713 Baumgarten,Aaron 31:24 5:03 20
1712 Aho,John 31:30 5:04 25
1719 Hill,Ben 31:36 5:05 26
1715 Bund,Billy 31:53 5:08 33
1722 Rebera,Keenan 33:07 5:20 100
3 - Wisconsin (WISC) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:24 Points: 84
1945 Hoare,Oliver 31:00 4:59 3
1943 Hardy,Joe 31:02 5:00 6
1941 Eidenschink,Ben 31:21 5:03 14
1947 Miehe,Tyson 31:47 5:07 29
1942 Gessner,Finn 31:53 5:08 32
1950 Snider,Zack 32:08 5:10 49
1948 Schilling,Andrew 32:16 5:12 60
4 - Eastern Michigan (EMU) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:29 Points: 113
1562 Andresson,Hlynur 31:00 4:59 2
1566 Lenneman,Mitchell 31:21 5:03 13
1563 Bouchikhi,Lahsene 31:24 5:03 18
1565 Flores,Abel 31:30 5:04 24
1567 Matko,Csaba 32:14 5:11 56
1568 Moore,Hunter 32:21 5:12 63
1569 Wicker,Austin 32:51 5:17 88
5 - Purdue (PURD) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:40 Points: 136
1834 Carpenter,Jaret 31:09 5:01 9
1837 Eckstein,Curt 31:23 5:03 15
1835 Craven,Jeremy 31:50 5:07 30
1833 Burgwald,Theo 31:57 5:08 37
1842 Taylor,Levi 32:02 5:09 45
1839 Hanawalt,Jake 32:06 5:10 48
1840 Hester,Bryan 32:12 5:11 54
6 - Indiana (IU) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:47 Points: 178
1603 Veatch,Ben 31:01 4:59 4
1600 Mau,Kyle 31:23 5:03 16
1602 Murphy,Joseph 31:58 5:09 41
1601 Millar,Bryce 32:00 5:09 44
1597 Burks,Kyle 32:35 5:15 73
1598 Clements,Cameron 33:01 5:19 94
1596 Browning,Ted 33:24 5:22 112
7 - Butler (BUTL) Top 5 Avg Times: 31:51 Points: 181
1477 Lumbar,Matt 31:17 5:02 11
1475 Keane,Barry 31:19 5:02 12
1476 Leverenz,Johnny 31:39 5:06 27
1474 Johnson,Evan 31:56 5:08 35
1471 Baugh,Eric 33:04 5:19 96
1473 Collier,Jonathan 33:33 5:24 117
1472 Carey,Michael 34:16 5:31 142
8 - Dayton (DAYT) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:05 Points: 230
1531 Adgalanis,Tyler 31:51 5:08 31
1533 Danielson,Spencer 31:57 5:08 36
1538 Negri,Chris 31:58 5:09 40
1534 Flavin,Jp 31:59 5:09 43
1536 Hoover,Luke 32:44 5:16 80
1537 Laughlin,Michael 33:19 5:22 108
1532 Clark,Tom 33:47 5:26 127
9 - Notre Dame (ND) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:03 Points: 239
1762 Nuguse,Yared 31:24 5:03 19
1763 Pulliam,Kevin 31:58 5:09 42
1760 Kennedy,Brent 32:11 5:11 52
1766 Zona,Vincent 32:16 5:12 58
1761 Keslin,Tyler 32:26 5:13 68
1765 Wattleworth,Bradley 32:38 5:15 75
1759 Griffith,Brian 32:56 5:18 92
10 - Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:21 Points: 305
1701 Torpy,Christopher 31:57 5:08 38
1694 Coffey,David 31:57 5:08 39
1698 Pitner,Ryan 32:22 5:13 65
1702 Torpy,Sean 32:42 5:16 79
1700 Thompson,Zac 32:48 5:17 84
1693 Brumfield,Jake 32:51 5:17 87
1695 Davis,Bradley 32:53 5:18 90
11 - Oakland (OAKL) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:26 Points: 315
1778 Stroede,Bryce 31:25 5:03 21
1775 Bowman,Jacob 31:28 5:04 22
1774 Bowman,Andrew 31:29 5:04 23
1776 Mallory,Brad 33:09 5:20 102
1777 Pettinga,Zachary 34:39 5:35 147
1779 Wuori,Connor 35:14 5:40 156
12 - Ohio (OHIO) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:34 Points: 368
1790 Bussard,Kyle 32:18 5:12 61
1795 Park,Josh 32:22 5:13 64
1794 Miller,Brad 32:25 5:13 67
1791 Butler,Griffin 32:34 5:14 72
1792 Evans,Matt 33:12 5:21 104
1793 McKean,Erik 35:05 5:39 155
13 - Akron (AKR) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:39 Points: 379
1431 Crichlow,Garrett 32:08 5:10 50
1435 Stricklen,Nick 32:11 5:11 53
1433 Migliozzi,Marc 32:38 5:15 74
1432 Fitzgerald,Jeremiah 32:47 5:17 83
1434 Ondash,Jacob 33:34 5:24 119
1428 Bollam-Godbott,Andre 34:14 5:31 139
1430 Campbell,Nicholas 34:30 5:33 145
14 - Marquette (MARQ) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:42 Points: 397
1678 Miller,Alec 32:21 5:12 62
1680 Pederson,Daniel 32:24 5:13 66
1676 Klaiber,Jon 32:41 5:16 78
1675 Eagan,Brad 32:50 5:17 86
1679 Miller,Aric 33:14 5:21 105
1673 Burd,Ryan 33:58 5:28 130
1677 Mierzwa,Henry 34:07 5:29 135
15 - Ohio State (OHST) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:43 Points: 398
1815 Mandel,Jake 32:04 5:10 46
1813 Leitch,Mitch 32:46 5:16 81
1814 Lomong,Alex 32:49 5:17 85
1811 Blank,Kevin 32:55 5:18 91
1816 Wood,Aaron 33:02 5:19 95
1810 Bete,Paul 33:55 5:27 129
16 - Central Michigan (CMU) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:45 Points: 412
1491 Anderson,Luke 32:16 5:12 59
1492 Beckmann,Mark 32:29 5:14 70
1495 Kleam,Logan 32:47 5:17 82
1496 Naughton,Conor 33:05 5:19 98
1498 Stimpfel,Bransen 33:09 5:20 103
1497 Omell,Alec 33:20 5:22 109
1494 Goolsby,Kenny 35:00 5:38 151
17 - Iupui (IUPU) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:48 Points: 424
1648 Breedlove,Jeremy 32:12 5:11 55
1655 Savage,Ben 32:39 5:15 76
1656 Stamm,Jacob 32:57 5:18 93
1652 Mogos,Abiel 33:06 5:20 99
1651 Jennings,Roman 33:08 5:20 101
1649 Ehlers,David 33:43 5:26 124
1657 Thompson,Joel 34:15 5:31 140
18 - Indiana State (INST) Top 5 Avg Times: 32:54 Points: 448
1620 Medrano,Akis 32:15 5:11 57
1616 Cousins,Seth 32:26 5:13 69
1613 Bentz,Isaac 33:05 5:19 97
1621 Pierce,Quentin 33:22 5:22 111
1614 Cash,Ryan 33:26 5:23 114
1618 Kramer,Blake 34:06 5:29 134
1612 Alfredson,Corey 35:02 5:38 153
19 - Bowling Green (BGSU) Top 5 Avg Times: 33:05 Points: 478
1456 Schaub,Noah 31:55 5:08 34
1457 Schenten,Jacob 33:15 5:21 106
1461 Wenning,Jonathan 33:18 5:22 107
1455 Phillips,Tyler 33:28 5:23 115
1459 Voth,Jonathan 33:29 5:23 116
1454 Garbarino,Gabe 33:39 5:25 122
1458 Taberner,Kohl 33:43 5:26 125
20 - Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) Top 5 Avg Times: 33:33 Points: 578
1924 McMillan,Terry 32:41 5:16 77
1925 Michalowski,Nick 33:25 5:23 113
1919 Brooks,Matt 33:39 5:25 121
1929 Thornton,Corey 33:44 5:26 126
1920 Cotter,Alex 34:16 5:31 141
1928 Sippy,Michael 34:36 5:34 146
1930 Traeder,Brady 35:50 5:46 166
21 - Cincinnati (CINC) Top 5 Avg Times: 33:35 Points: 586
1509 Grismer,Nick 32:51 5:17 89
1514 Zombory,Steven 33:20 5:22 110
1510 Guenthner,Ryan 33:40 5:25 123
1508 Collins,Seamus 34:00 5:28 131
1513 Vitucci,Michael 34:06 5:29 133
1512 Stump,Matt 34:43 5:35 148
1507 Clark,Spencer 35:33 5:43 162
22 - Wright State (WRST) Top 5 Avg Times: 34:25 Points: 671
1963 Dunn,Nathan 32:29 5:14 71
1964 Dunn,Ryan 34:08 5:30 136
1966 Lake,Andrew 34:53 5:37 149
1967 Mathes,Tanner 35:04 5:39 154
1965 Fullenkamp,Aaron 35:32 5:43 161
1969 Stahl,Wyatt 36:01 5:48 167
23 - Ipfw (IUFW) Top 5 Avg Times: 34:11 Points: 673
1631 Kitchen,Logan 33:33 5:24 118
1630 Barton,Alex 33:52 5:27 128
1639 Williamson,Sam 34:06 5:29 132
1637 Unger,Bret 34:24 5:32 143
1638 Unger,Kurt 35:00 5:38 152
1634 Peck,Robert 35:22 5:41 159
1632 Moran,Samuel 35:28 5:42 160
24 - Valparaiso (VALP) Top 5 Avg Times: 34:54 Points: 753
1879 Noble,Sidney 34:13 5:30 138
1874 Black,Joey 34:29 5:33 144
1880 Paoletti,Dominic 34:57 5:37 150
1881 Zabricky,Ben 35:15 5:40 157
1875 Fortin,Victor 35:39 5:44 164
1878 Izewski,Nathan 37:47 6:05 173
1877 Hickey,Connor 39:02 6:17 177
25 - Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) Top 5 Avg Times: 36:05 Points: 773
1900 Bilitz,Mitchell 33:37 5:25 120
1904 Johnson,Erik 34:08 5:30 137
1905 Langteau,Joshua 37:08 5:59 170
1902 Engel,Samuel 37:37 6:03 172
1906 Plough,Adam 37:59 6:07 174
1903 Fierst,Jacob 38:24 6:11 175
26 - Evansville (EVAN) Top 5 Avg Times: 35:57 Points: 823
1579 Chepchieng,Stanley 35:20 5:41 158
1584 Hood,Dawson 35:37 5:44 163
1583 Hendrix,Enrique 35:46 5:45 165
1586 Ochs,Kalen 36:22 5:51 168
1587 Price,Ethan 36:40 5:54 169
1581 Dawson,Tucker 37:27 6:02 171
1582 Frields-Reifsteck,Tyler 38:51 6:15 176



Women 6k

Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1594 Katherine Receveur (JR) Indiana (IU) 20:34.9 5:31
2 1709 Gina Sereno (SR) Michigan (MICH) 20:38.9 5:32
3 1708 Jamie Morrissey (SR) Michigan (MICH) 20:39.5 5:32
4 1932 Sarah Disanza (SR) Wisconsin (WISC) 20:43.9 5:33
5 1557 Jordann McDermitt (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 20:46.0 5:34
6 1883 Hanne Christensen (SR) Western Michigan (WMU) 20:48.8 5:35
7 1731 Jeralyn Poe (SO) Michigan State (MIST) 20:49.0 5:35
8 1725 Maggie Farrell (FR) Michigan State (MIST) 20:50.6 5:35
9 1931 Amy Davis (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 20:53.2 5:36
10 1799 Christine Frederick (SR) Ohio State (OHST) 20:53.3 5:36
11 1552 Alsu Bogdanova (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 20:53.4 5:36
12 1970 Madeline Britton (SR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 20:53.9 5:36
13 1937 Shaelyn Sorensen (JR) Wisconsin (WISC) 20:54.2 5:36
14 1821 Emma Benner (SO) Purdue (PURD) 20:54.8 5:36
15 1703 Claire Borchers (JR) Michigan (MICH) 20:54.9 5:36
16 1755 Annie Heffernan (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 20:58.4 5:37
17 1853 Athena Welsh (SO) Toledo (TOLE) 20:58.4 5:37
18 1588 Margaret Allen (JR) Indiana (IU) 20:59.5 5:38
19 1453 Rachel Walny (JR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 21:00.4 5:38
20 1604 Taylor Austin (SR) Indiana State (INST) 21:00.4 5:38
21 1734 Kelsie Schwartz (SR) Michigan State (MIST) 21:02.1 5:38
22 1710 Madeline Trevisan (SO) Michigan (MICH) 21:02.7 5:38
23 1530 Taylor Vernot (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 21:05.9 5:39
24 1727 Lynsie Gram (SO) Michigan State (MIST) 21:06.9 5:40
25 1590 Brenna Calder (JR) Indiana (IU) 21:08.5 5:40
26 1756 Annasophia Keller (FR) Notre Dame (ND) 21:08.6 5:40
27 1730 Erin McDonald (JR) Michigan State (MIST) 21:13.5 5:41
28 1689 Maria Scavuzzo (SR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 21:13.7 5:41
29 1707 Haley Meier (SR) Michigan (MICH) 21:14.3 5:42
30 1806 Emily Stoodley (JR) Ohio State (OHST) 21:14.3 5:42
31 1935 Alicia Monson (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 21:15.1 5:42
32 1773 Maggie Schneider (FR) Oakland (OAKL) 21:17.0 5:43
33 1704 Avery Evenson (JR) Michigan (MICH) 21:20.9 5:43
34 1558 Sydney Meyers (JR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 21:21.5 5:44
35 1591 Haley Harris (JR) Indiana (IU) 21:22.4 5:44
36 1936 Alissa Niggemann (SO) Wisconsin (WISC) 21:22.8 5:44
37 1751 Rachel DaDamio (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 21:23.7 5:44
38 1470 Josephine Thestrup (SO) Butler (BUTL) 21:24.6 5:44
39 1628 Emma Rafuse (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 21:24.8 5:44
40 1553 Natalie Cizmas (JR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 21:25.1 5:45
41 1670 Jennifer Parker (SR) Marquette (MARQ) 21:25.4 5:45
42 1753 Jessica Harris (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 21:25.7 5:45
43 1526 Emily Leonard (SR) Dayton (DAYT) 21:25.9 5:45
44 1525 Chloe Flora (SO) Dayton (DAYT) 21:26.8 5:45
45 1800 Sarah Kanney (JR) Ohio State (OHST) 21:28.0 5:45
46 1523 Emily Borchers (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 21:28.3 5:45
47 1847 Joan Jepkirui (SR) Toledo (TOLE) 21:31.3 5:46
48 1489 Megan O'Neil (JR) Central Michigan (CMU) 21:31.3 5:46
49 1850 Janelle Noe (SR) Toledo (TOLE) 21:32.9 5:47
50 1724 Bridget Blake (SR) Michigan State (MIST) 21:32.9 5:47
51 1802 Abby Nichols (SO) Ohio State (OHST) 21:34.8 5:47
52 1827 Grace Lachmund (JR) Purdue (PURD) 21:34.9 5:47
53 1805 Kalee Soehnlen (FR) Ohio State (OHST) 21:35.1 5:47
54 1939 Erin Wagner (JR) Wisconsin (WISC) 21:36.2 5:48
55 1685 Carly Davis (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 21:38.0 5:48
56 1561 Jenna Wyns (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 21:38.5 5:48
57 1733 Lindsey Rudden (FR) Michigan State (MIST) 21:38.6 5:48
58 1845 Stephanie Barlow (SR) Toledo (TOLE) 21:39.4 5:48
59 1671 Jessica Parker (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 21:40.1 5:49
60 1771 Rachel Levy (JR) Oakland (OAKL) 21:40.6 5:49
61 1785 Ellen Isaac (SR) Ohio (OHIO) 21:41.9 5:49
62 1767 Ashley Burr (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 21:42.8 5:49
63 1971 Jenna Clayworth (FR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 21:43.9 5:49
64 1807 Lainey Studebaker (SO) Ohio State (OHST) 21:46.9 5:50
65 1611 Alli Workman (SO) Indiana State (INST) 21:49.6 5:51
66 1885 Claire Gilbert (SR) Western Michigan (WMU) 21:52.2 5:52
67 1752 Kaitlin Frei (SR) Notre Dame (ND) 21:52.7 5:52
68 1691 Alesha Vovk (SR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 21:57.7 5:53
69 1595 Grace Walther (SO) Indiana (IU) 21:58.0 5:54
70 1482 Taylor Aguillon (SR) Central Michigan (CMU) 21:58.7 5:54
71 1658 Maddie Dunlap (FR) Kent State (KENT) 21:59.8 5:54
72 1706 Sophie Linn (SR) Michigan (MICH) 22:00.9 5:54
73 1882 Sarah Anderson (JR) Western Michigan (WMU) 22:01.4 5:54
74 1909 Mikayla Fox (SO) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 22:02.7 5:55
75 1690 Sarah Starrett (JR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 22:03.3 5:55
76 1804 Lilly Saniel-Banrey (JR) Ohio State (OHST) 22:03.7 5:55
77 1979 Allison Sinning (SR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 22:04.9 5:55
78 1662 Meghan Carroll (SR) Marquette (MARQ) 22:07.5 5:56
79 1817 Mary Abramson (JR) Purdue (PURD) 22:07.6 5:56
80 1643 Katelyn Murphy (SO) Iupui (IUPU) 22:07.8 5:56
81 1849 Zita Molnar (SO) Toledo (TOLE) 22:08.5 5:56
82 1449 Elena Lancioni (SR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 22:09.6 5:56
83 1606 Megan Doty (JR) Indiana State (INST) 22:10.8 5:57
84 1420 Mackenzie Andrews (SO) Akron (AKR) 22:11.8 5:57
85 1757 Claudia Magnussen (FR) Notre Dame (ND) 22:12.6 5:57
86 1825 Jenna Halderman (SO) Purdue (PURD) 22:12.9 5:57
87 1663 Courtney Dugan (SO) Marquette (MARQ) 22:13.3 5:58
88 1933 Rachel Fleddermann (JR) Wisconsin (WISC) 22:14.7 5:58
89 1667 Mary Hanson (JR) Marquette (MARQ) 22:15.8 5:58
90 1551 Anna Aldrich (SR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 22:16.4 5:58
91 1822 Gabrielle Broschard (JR) Purdue (PURD) 22:18.9 5:59
92 1421 Haley Hess (SO) Akron (AKR) 22:20.3 5:59
93 1485 Hannah Davis (SR) Central Michigan (CMU) 22:20.6 5:59
94 1527 Grace McDonald (SR) Dayton (DAYT) 22:21.5 6:00
95 1556 Allie Knoll (JR) Eastern Michigan (EMU) 22:22.8 6:00
96 1462 Angelina Ellis (FR) Butler (BUTL) 22:24.1 6:00
97 1605 Jessi Conley (JR) Indiana State (INST) 22:28.5 6:02
98 1684 Taylor Broermann (SO) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 22:29.6 6:02
99 1499 Madison Dunlap (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 22:29.7 6:02
100 1848 Jennifer Lichter (JR) Toledo (TOLE) 22:30.8 6:02
101 1592 Kelsey Harris (SO) Indiana (IU) 22:31.3 6:02
102 1780 Alyssa Atkinson (JR) Ohio (OHIO) 22:33.0 6:03
103 1665 Lauren Fuqua (SR) Marquette (MARQ) 22:33.8 6:03
104 1788 Madison Sury (SO) Ohio (OHIO) 22:34.4 6:03
105 1953 Hailey Brumfield (JR) Wright State (WRST) 22:34.8 6:03
106 1463 Hannah Hartzell (SR) Butler (BUTL) 22:35.9 6:03
107 1501 Hannah Markel (SO) Cincinnati (CINC) 22:38.9 6:04
108 1851 Delainey Phelps (SR) Toledo (TOLE) 22:39.5 6:04
109 1978 Jennie Prial (FR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 22:40.2 6:05
110 1831 Rachel Yuska (JR) Purdue (PURD) 22:42.0 6:05
111 1769 Alana Koepf (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 22:42.9 6:05
112 1688 Haley Sandvik (JR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 22:43.6 6:06
113 1503 Samantha Mikula (FR) Cincinnati (CINC) 22:44.8 6:06
114 1609 Colleen Madden (SO) Indiana State (INST) 22:45.0 6:06
115 1787 Abby Miller (SO) Ohio (OHIO) 22:45.8 6:06
116 1823 Alyssa Christoffer (SR) Purdue (PURD) 22:46.7 6:06
117 1528 Nicole Steinbicker (SR) Dayton (DAYT) 22:47.4 6:07
118 1754 Kelly Hart (JR) Notre Dame (ND) 22:47.5 6:07
119 1437 Hannah Cummings (SO) Ball State (BALL) 22:49.0 6:07
120 1450 Jessi Lindstrom (FR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 22:49.7 6:07
121 1645 Shelby Pake (SO) Iupui (IUPU) 22:51.0 6:08
122 1446 Rachel Durbin (SR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 22:51.9 6:08
123 1515 Anna Brandt (FR) Cleveland St. (CLST) 22:52.1 6:08
124 1593 Stacy Morozov (FR) Indiana (IU) 22:53.3 6:08
125 1686 Allison Klonne (SR) Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) 22:53.4 6:08
126 1539 Sydnie Fetherolf (SR) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 22:53.6 6:08
127 1610 Michaela Ward (SO) Indiana State (INST) 22:54.3 6:09
128 1918 Meg Swietlik (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 22:55.2 6:09
129 1952 Victoria Angelopoulos (SO) Wright State (WRST) 22:55.8 6:09
130 1890 Juliane Sorman (FR) Western Michigan (WMU) 22:56.0 6:09
131 1976 Anna Kostarellis (FR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 22:56.0 6:09
132 1425 Lindsey Scarton (FR) Akron (AKR) 22:57.1 6:09
133 1770 Maddi Leigh (FR) Oakland (OAKL) 22:58.3 6:10
134 1607 Abigail Grider (JR) Indiana State (INST) 23:01.3 6:10
135 1975 Brooke Hines (SR) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 23:02.6 6:11
136 1783 Jessica Hartman (FR) Ohio (OHIO) 23:02.9 6:11
137 1669 Caitlin McGauley (SO) Marquette (MARQ) 23:03.6 6:11
138 1772 Sammy Mondry (SR) Oakland (OAKL) 23:03.6 6:11
139 1895 Kimberly Hurst (SR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 23:04.0 6:11
140 1647 Haley Welch (SR) Iupui (IUPU) 23:05.6 6:11
141 1529 Allison Triskett (JR) Dayton (DAYT) 23:06.7 6:12
142 1488 Alexis Grandys (FR) Central Michigan (CMU) 23:08.2 6:12
143 1442 Brooke Talhelm (SO) Ball State (BALL) 23:12.1 6:13
144 1452 Claire Reynolds (FR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 23:12.9 6:13
145 1768 Heather Czarnecki (FR) Oakland (OAKL) 23:13.3 6:14
146 1438 Cayla Eckenroth (FR) Ball State (BALL) 23:14.4 6:14
147 1959 Jessica Swartz (SR) Wright State (WRST) 23:17.8 6:15
148 1505 Tessa Ward (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 23:18.4 6:15
149 1980 Natalie Fleming (FR) Youngstown St. (YSU) 23:19.5 6:15
150 1977 Jane Onders (SO) Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) 23:20.9 6:15
151 1464 Camille Hines (FR) Butler (BUTL) 23:21.4 6:16
152 1981 Michelle Klim (SR) Youngstown St. (YSU) 23:22.4 6:16
153 1646 Kelsey Tyler (SR) Iupui (IUPU) 23:22.5 6:16
154 1659 Nicole Fleming (FR) Kent State (KENT) 23:22.8 6:16
155 1915 Hailey Migliano (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 23:23.2 6:16
156 1910 Nicole Hohn (JR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 23:26.5 6:17
157 1506 Meg Westerheide (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 23:27.2 6:17
158 1908 Shannon Dugan (JR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 23:28.5 6:18
159 1960 Aurora Turner (JR) Wright State (WRST) 23:28.9 6:18
160 1982 Ashleigh Rowley (FR) Youngstown St. (YSU) 23:30.7 6:18
161 1782 Emily Deering (JR) Ohio (OHIO) 23:31.5 6:18
162 1956 Molly Kearns (SO) Wright State (WRST) 23:31.9 6:18
163 1483 Samantha Allmacher (JR) Central Michigan (CMU) 23:33.9 6:19
164 1517 Jessica Finley (SO) Cleveland St. (CLST) 23:35.0 6:20
165 1502 Lianne Masquelier (SR) Cincinnati (CINC) 23:38.1 6:20
166 1572 Sienna Crews (JR) Evansville (EVAN) 23:39.5 6:21
167 1954 Anna Dunn (FR) Wright State (WRST) 23:40.0 6:21
168 1869 Kim Heiny (SR) Valparaiso (VALP) 23:41.5 6:21
169 1441 Maritza Rodriguez (SO) Ball State (BALL) 23:44.0 6:22
170 1490 Erin Zdrosewski (JR) Central Michigan (CMU) 23:44.4 6:22
171 1440 Stephanie McElhaney (SO) Ball State (BALL) 23:44.5 6:22
172 1917 Megan Safranski (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 23:47.0 6:23
173 1484 Natalie Beaulieu (SO) Central Michigan (CMU) 23:47.8 6:23
174 1781 Hailey Bowes (FR) Ohio (OHIO) 23:48.8 6:23
175 1465 Kristen Johnson (SO) Butler (BUTL) 23:49.1 6:23
176 1426 Whitney Wendling (FR) Akron (AKR) 23:49.1 6:23
177 1629 Rebecca Sippel (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 23:49.7 6:23
178 1451 Kelsie Mothersead (SO) Bowling Green (BGSU) 23:50.0 6:24
179 1644 Janine Orvis (FR) Iupui (IUPU) 23:52.2 6:24
180 1626 Sophia Hirzel (FR) Ipfw (IUFW) 23:56.9 6:25
181 1868 Katherine Germann (SO) Valparaiso (VALP) 23:58.8 6:26
182 1622 Hannah Aschliman (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 23:59.7 6:26
183 1423 Hannah Pineault (SO) Akron (AKR) 24:03.3 6:27
184 1422 Elizabeth Mosier (JR) Akron (AKR) 24:05.3 6:28
185 1436 Jessica Bryzek (SR) Ball State (BALL) 24:06.1 6:28
186 1642 Ashley Kidwell (JR) Iupui (IUPU) 24:07.5 6:28
187 1541 Kayla Hughes (SO) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 24:10.2 6:29
188 1439 Peyton Kneadler (SO) Ball State (BALL) 24:13.4 6:30
189 1957 Shelby Nolan (SO) Wright State (WRST) 24:14.3 6:30
190 1468 Kelly Mindak (FR) Butler (BUTL) 24:16.7 6:31
191 1886 Brittney Hall (SO) Western Michigan (WMU) 24:25.6 6:33
192 1448 Sarah Hunsley (FR) Bowling Green (BGSU) 24:29.5 6:34
193 1516 Samantha Butterbaugh (SR) Cleveland St. (CLST) 24:31.3 6:35
194 1896 Alexandra Kershner (JR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 24:32.9 6:35
195 1867 Sarah Caesar (FR) Valparaiso (VALP) 24:33.5 6:35
196 1518 Olivia Hammons (SO) Cleveland St. (CLST) 24:34.2 6:35
197 1887 Autumn Lewis (SO) Western Michigan (WMU) 24:35.7 6:36
198 1640 Jessica Backherms (SO) Iupui (IUPU) 24:36.5 6:36
199 1871 Kate Mitchell (SO) Valparaiso (VALP) 24:37.4 6:36
200 1913 Ciara Kaderly (FR) Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) 24:38.2 6:36
201 1469 Kara Stark (SO) Butler (BUTL) 24:41.8 6:37
202 1520 Samantha Meyer (FR) Cleveland St. (CLST) 24:55.9 6:41
203 1894 Grecia Guzman (FR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 24:56.5 6:41
204 1893 Meta Ehlen (SO) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 24:58.2 6:42
205 1625 Danielle Frank (SO) Ipfw (IUFW) 25:10.5 6:45
206 1888 Rebecca McNamee (FR) Western Michigan (WMU) 25:11.7 6:45
207 1522 Kylie Scott (FR) Cleveland St. (CLST) 25:13.4 6:46
208 1575 Anna Lowry (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 25:17.7 6:47
209 1898 Erin Schmitt (SR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 25:18.2 6:47
210 1571 Ashton Bosler (JR) Evansville (EVAN) 25:27.3 6:50
211 1578 Hannah Welsh (SO) Evansville (EVAN) 25:37.6 6:52
212 1627 Caitlyn Kiekhaefer (JR) Ipfw (IUFW) 25:39.7 6:53
213 1897 Heather Plough (SR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 25:39.8 6:53
214 1573 Izzy Dawson (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 25:40.5 6:53
215 1542 Sydney Shaw (SR) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 25:44.1 6:54
216 1543 Taylor Smith (SR) Detroit Mercy (DETM) 25:53.9 6:57
217 1576 Lauren Meyer (FR) Evansville (EVAN) 26:04.3 6:59
218 1892 Miranda Dreckschmidt (JR) Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) 26:07.5 7:00
219 1521 Abbey Rojeck (FR) Cleveland St. (CLST) 26:20.3 7:04
220 1870 Celia McGhiey (SO) Valparaiso (VALP) 26:22.2 7:04
221 1866 Nicole Berneche (SO) Valparaiso (VALP) 26:32.5 7:07
222 1872 Kathleen Neal (FR) Valparaiso (VALP) 26:49.8 7:12
223 1574 Hayley Elliot (JR) Evansville (EVAN) 27:51.4 7:28



Women 6k

Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Michigan (MICH) Top 5 Avg Times: 20:53 Points: 71
1709 Sereno,Gina 20:38 5:32 2
1708 Morrissey,Jamie 20:39 5:32 3
1703 Borchers,Claire 20:54 5:36 15
1710 Trevisan,Madeline 21:02 5:38 22
1707 Meier,Haley 21:14 5:42 29
1704 Evenson,Avery 21:20 5:43 33
1706 Linn,Sophie 22:00 5:54 71
2 - Michigan State (MIST) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:00 Points: 87
1731 Poe,Jeralyn 20:49 5:35 7
1725 Farrell,Maggie 20:50 5:35 8
1734 Schwartz,Kelsie 21:02 5:38 21
1727 Gram,Lynsie 21:06 5:40 24
1730 McDonald,Erin 21:13 5:41 27
1724 Blake,Bridget 21:32 5:47 50
1733 Rudden,Lindsey 21:38 5:48 57
3 - Wisconsin (WISC) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:01 Points: 93
1932 Disanza,Sarah 20:43 5:33 4
1931 Davis,Amy 20:53 5:36 9
1937 Sorensen,Shaelyn 20:54 5:36 13
1935 Monson,Alicia 21:15 5:42 31
1936 Niggemann,Alissa 21:22 5:44 36
1939 Wagner,Erin 21:36 5:48 54
1933 Fleddermann,Rachel 22:14 5:58 87
4 - Eastern Michigan (EMU) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:12 Points: 146
1557 McDermitt,Jordann 20:46 5:34 5
1552 Bogdanova,Alsu 20:53 5:36 11
1558 Meyers,Sydney 21:21 5:44 34
1553 Cizmas,Natalie 21:25 5:45 40
1561 Wyns,Jenna 21:38 5:48 56
1551 Aldrich,Anna 22:16 5:58 89
1556 Knoll,Allie 22:22 6:00 94
5 - Indiana (IU) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:12 Points: 148
1594 Receveur,Katherine 20:34 5:31 1
1588 Allen,Margaret 20:59 5:38 18
1590 Calder,Brenna 21:08 5:40 25
1591 Harris,Haley 21:22 5:44 35
1595 Walther,Grace 21:58 5:54 69
1592 Harris,Kelsey 22:31 6:02 100
1593 Morozov,Stacy 22:53 6:08 123
6 - Notre Dame (ND) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:21 Points: 188
1755 Heffernan,Annie 20:58 5:37 16
1756 Keller,Annasophia 21:08 5:40 26
1751 DaDamio,Rachel 21:23 5:44 37
1753 Harris,Jessica 21:25 5:45 42
1752 Frei,Kaitlin 21:52 5:52 67
1757 Magnussen,Claudia 22:12 5:57 84
1754 Hart,Kelly 22:47 6:07 117
7 - Ohio State (OHST) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:20 Points: 189
1799 Frederick,Christine 20:53 5:36 10
1806 Stoodley,Emily 21:14 5:42 30
1800 Kanney,Sarah 21:28 5:45 45
1802 Nichols,Abby 21:34 5:47 51
1805 Soehnlen,Kalee 21:35 5:47 53
1807 Studebaker,Lainey 21:46 5:50 64
1804 Saniel-Banrey,Lilly 22:03 5:55 75
8 - Dayton (DAYT) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:33 Points: 249
1530 Vernot,Taylor 21:05 5:39 23
1526 Leonard,Emily 21:25 5:45 43
1525 Flora,Chloe 21:26 5:45 44
1523 Borchers,Emily 21:28 5:45 46
1527 McDonald,Grace 22:21 6:00 93
1528 Steinbicker,Nicole 22:47 6:07 116
1529 Triskett,Allison 23:06 6:12 139
9 - Toledo (TOLE) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:33 Points: 251
1853 Welsh,Athena 20:58 5:37 17
1847 Jepkirui,Joan 21:31 5:46 47
1850 Noe,Janelle 21:32 5:47 49
1845 Barlow,Stephanie 21:39 5:48 58
1849 Molnar,Zita 22:08 5:56 80
1848 Lichter,Jennifer 22:30 6:02 99
1851 Phelps,Delainey 22:39 6:04 107
10 - Purdue (PURD) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:49 Points: 319
1821 Benner,Emma 20:54 5:36 14
1827 Lachmund,Grace 21:34 5:47 52
1817 Abramson,Mary 22:07 5:56 78
1825 Halderman,Jenna 22:12 5:57 85
1822 Broschard,Gabrielle 22:18 5:59 90
1831 Yuska,Rachel 22:42 6:05 109
1823 Christoffer,Alyssa 22:46 6:06 115
11 - Miami (Ohio) (MIAO) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:52 Points: 322
1689 Scavuzzo,Maria 21:13 5:41 28
1685 Davis,Carly 21:38 5:48 55
1691 Vovk,Alesha 21:57 5:53 68
1690 Starrett,Sarah 22:03 5:55 74
1684 Broermann,Taylor 22:29 6:02 97
1688 Sandvik,Haley 22:43 6:06 111
1686 Klonne,Allison 22:53 6:08 124
12 - Marquette (MARQ) Top 5 Avg Times: 21:56 Points: 351
1670 Parker,Jennifer 21:25 5:45 41
1671 Parker,Jessica 21:40 5:49 59
1662 Carroll,Meghan 22:07 5:56 77
1663 Dugan,Courtney 22:13 5:58 86
1667 Hanson,Mary 22:15 5:58 88
1665 Fuqua,Lauren 22:33 6:03 102
1669 McGauley,Caitlin 23:03 6:11 135
13 - Indiana State (INST) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:02 Points: 376
1604 Austin,Taylor 21:00 5:38 20
1611 Workman,Alli 21:49 5:51 65
1606 Doty,Megan 22:10 5:57 82
1605 Conley,Jessi 22:28 6:02 96
1609 Madden,Colleen 22:45 6:06 113
1610 Ward,Michaela 22:54 6:09 125
1607 Grider,Abigail 23:01 6:10 132
14 - Xavier (Ohio) (XAVI) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:03 Points: 388
1970 Britton,Madeline 20:53 5:36 12
1971 Clayworth,Jenna 21:43 5:49 63
1979 Sinning,Allison 22:04 5:55 76
1978 Prial,Jennie 22:40 6:05 108
1976 Kostarellis,Anna 22:56 6:09 129
1975 Hines,Brooke 23:02 6:11 133
1977 Onders,Jane 23:20 6:15 147
15 - Oakland (OAKL) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:03 Points: 395
1773 Schneider,Maggie 21:17 5:43 32
1771 Levy,Rachel 21:40 5:49 60
1767 Burr,Ashley 21:42 5:49 62
1769 Koepf,Alana 22:42 6:05 110
1770 Leigh,Maddi 22:58 6:10 131
1772 Mondry,Sammy 23:03 6:11 136
1768 Czarnecki,Heather 23:13 6:14 143
16 - Western Michigan (WMU) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:24 Points: 456
1883 Christensen,Hanne 20:48 5:35 6
1885 Gilbert,Claire 21:52 5:52 66
1882 Anderson,Sarah 22:01 5:54 72
1890 Sorman,Juliane 22:56 6:09 128
1886 Hall,Brittney 24:25 6:33 184
1887 Lewis,Autumn 24:35 6:36 190
1888 McNamee,Rebecca 25:11 6:45 199
17 - Bowling Green (BGSU) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:24 Points: 482
1453 Walny,Rachel 21:00 5:38 19
1449 Lancioni,Elena 22:09 5:56 81
1450 Lindstrom,Jessi 22:49 6:07 119
1446 Durbin,Rachel 22:51 6:08 121
1452 Reynolds,Claire 23:12 6:13 142
1451 Mothersead,Kelsie 23:50 6:24 172
1448 Hunsley,Sarah 24:29 6:34 185
18 - Central Michigan (CMU) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:30 Points: 507
1489 O'Neil,Megan 21:31 5:46 48
1482 Aguillon,Taylor 21:58 5:54 70
1485 Davis,Hannah 22:20 5:59 92
1488 Grandys,Alexis 23:08 6:12 140
1483 Allmacher,Samantha 23:33 6:19 157
1490 Zdrosewski,Erin 23:44 6:22 164
1484 Beaulieu,Natalie 23:47 6:23 167
19 - Ohio (OHIO) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:31 Points: 513
1785 Isaac,Ellen 21:41 5:49 61
1780 Atkinson,Alyssa 22:33 6:03 101
1788 Sury,Madison 22:34 6:03 103
1787 Miller,Abby 22:45 6:06 114
1783 Hartman,Jessica 23:02 6:11 134
1782 Deering,Emily 23:31 6:18 155
1781 Bowes,Hailey 23:48 6:23 168
20 - Butler (BUTL) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:42 Points: 555
1470 Thestrup,Josephine 21:24 5:44 38
1462 Ellis,Angelina 22:24 6:00 95
1463 Hartzell,Hannah 22:35 6:03 105
1464 Hines,Camille 23:21 6:16 148
1465 Johnson,Kristen 23:49 6:23 169
1468 Mindak,Kelly 24:16 6:31 183
1469 Stark,Kara 24:41 6:37 194
21 - Cincinnati (CINC) Top 5 Avg Times: 22:55 Points: 614
1499 Dunlap,Madison 22:29 6:02 98
1501 Markel,Hannah 22:38 6:04 106
1503 Mikula,Samantha 22:44 6:06 112
1505 Ward,Tessa 23:18 6:15 146
1506 Westerheide,Meg 23:27 6:17 152
1502 Masquelier,Lianne 23:38 6:20 159
22 - Akron (AKR) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:04 Points: 651
1420 Andrews,Mackenzie 22:11 5:57 83
1421 Hess,Haley 22:20 5:59 91
1425 Scarton,Lindsey 22:57 6:09 130
1426 Wendling,Whitney 23:49 6:23 170
1423 Pineault,Hannah 24:03 6:27 177
1422 Mosier,Elizabeth 24:05 6:28 178
23 - Wis.-Milwaukee (MILW) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:02 Points: 653
1909 Fox,Mikayla 22:02 5:55 73
1918 Swietlik,Meg 22:55 6:09 126
1915 Migliano,Hailey 23:23 6:16 150
1910 Hohn,Nicole 23:26 6:17 151
1908 Dugan,Shannon 23:28 6:18 153
1917 Safranski,Megan 23:47 6:23 166
1913 Kaderly,Ciara 24:38 6:36 193
24 - Iupui (IUPU) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:03 Points: 659
1643 Murphy,Katelyn 22:07 5:56 79
1645 Pake,Shelby 22:51 6:08 120
1647 Welch,Haley 23:05 6:11 138
1646 Tyler,Kelsey 23:22 6:16 149
1644 Orvis,Janine 23:52 6:24 173
1642 Kidwell,Ashley 24:07 6:28 180
1640 Backherms,Jessica 24:36 6:36 191
25 - Wright State (WRST) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:09 Points: 686
1953 Brumfield,Hailey 22:34 6:03 104
1952 Angelopoulos,Victoria 22:55 6:09 127
1959 Swartz,Jessica 23:17 6:15 145
1960 Turner,Aurora 23:28 6:18 154
1956 Kearns,Molly 23:31 6:18 156
1954 Dunn,Anna 23:40 6:21 161
1957 Nolan,Shelby 24:14 6:30 182
26 - Ball State (BALL) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:20 Points: 731
1437 Cummings,Hannah 22:49 6:07 118
1442 Talhelm,Brooke 23:12 6:13 141
1438 Eckenroth,Cayla 23:14 6:14 144
1441 Rodriguez,Maritza 23:44 6:22 163
1440 McElhaney,Stephanie 23:44 6:22 165
1436 Bryzek,Jessica 24:06 6:28 179
1439 Kneadler,Peyton 24:13 6:30 181
27 - Ipfw (IUFW) Top 5 Avg Times: 23:39 Points: 758
1628 Rafuse,Emma 21:24 5:44 39
1629 Sippel,Rebecca 23:49 6:23 171
1626 Hirzel,Sophia 23:56 6:25 174
1622 Aschliman,Hannah 23:59 6:26 176
1625 Frank,Danielle 25:10 6:45 198
1627 Kiekhaefer,Caitlyn 25:39 6:53 205
28 - Cleveland St. (CLST) Top 5 Avg Times: 24:05 Points: 850
1515 Brandt,Anna 22:52 6:08 122
1517 Finley,Jessica 23:35 6:20 158
1516 Butterbaugh,Samantha 24:31 6:35 186
1518 Hammons,Olivia 24:34 6:35 189
1520 Meyer,Samantha 24:55 6:41 195
1522 Scott,Kylie 25:13 6:46 200
1521 Rojeck,Abbey 26:20 7:04 210
29 - Wis.-Green Bay (UWGB) Top 5 Avg Times: 24:33 Points: 919
1895 Hurst,Kimberly 23:04 6:11 137
1896 Kershner,Alexandra 24:32 6:35 187
1894 Guzman,Grecia 24:56 6:41 196
1893 Ehlen,Meta 24:58 6:42 197
1898 Schmitt,Erin 25:18 6:47 202
1897 Plough,Heather 25:39 6:53 206
1892 Dreckschmidt,Miranda 26:07 7:00 209
30 - Valparaiso (VALP) Top 5 Avg Times: 24:38 Points: 928
1869 Heiny,Kim 23:41 6:21 162
1868 Germann,Katherine 23:58 6:26 175
1867 Caesar,Sarah 24:33 6:35 188
1871 Mitchell,Kate 24:37 6:36 192
1870 McGhiey,Celia 26:22 7:04 211
1866 Berneche,Nicole 26:32 7:07 212
1872 Neal,Kathleen 26:49 7:12 213
31 - Evansville (EVAN) Top 5 Avg Times: 25:08 Points: 975
1572 Crews,Sienna 23:39 6:21 160
1575 Lowry,Anna 25:17 6:47 201
1571 Bosler,Ashton 25:27 6:50 203
1578 Welsh,Hannah 25:37 6:52 204
1573 Dawson,Izzy 25:40 6:53 207
1576 Meyer,Lauren 26:04 6:59 208
1574 Elliot,Hayley 27:51 7:28 214