2017 MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS DIVISION 2 - GIRLS

back to results

Nov. 4, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS DIVISION 2 - GIRLS
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN
Provided by MHSAA
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 2 - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 1401 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 12 T 16:52.1
2 1422 Cecilia Stalzer Mason 11 T 17:35.9
3 1395 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 11 T 17:43.7
4 1387 Kayla Windemuller Holland Christian 12 T 17:50.8
5 2049 Makenna Veen Plainwell 10 I 17:55.5
6 1400 Jaden Theis Lansing Catholic 10 T 18:18.7
7 1370 Jillian Lange Goodrich 11 T 18:27.0
8 2045 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 12 I 18:29.8
9 1457 Paisley Sipes South Haven 12 T 18:31.2
10 2014 Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids 11 I 18:32.7
11 2057 Taryn Chapko St. Johns 10 I 18:34.2
12 1467 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 10 T 18:39.7
13 1350 Ashley Shipps DeWitt 11 T 18:40.3
14 1448 Jennifer Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 10 T 18:40.9
15 1351 Katie Vitou DeWitt 12 T 18:43.8
16 1375 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 18:48.0
17 1316 Claire McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 18:49.7
18 2048 Molly Thompson Paw Paw 11 I 18:49.8
19 1346 Hannah Adler DeWitt 12 T 18:51.3
20 1418 Lucy Petee Mason 10 T 18:53.3
21 1345 Audrey Renaud Dearborn Divine Child 11 T 18:53.5
22 1429 Gracie VerHage Otsego 12 T 18:55.6
23 2040 Ruby Strahan Ludington 10 I 18:56.8
24 1427 Madelyn Marciniak Otsego 12 T 18:57.5
25 1321 Analynne Klotz Cadillac 12 T 18:58.7
26 2044 Seanna Schmidt Milan 10 I 19:03.2
27 1444 Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 19:03.9
28 1296 Jami Reed Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 19:04.5
29 1327 Caroline Hirth Chelsea 12 T 19:05.1
30 1426 Sydney Kubiak Otsego 11 T 19:07.3
31 1297 Kori Baumann Allendale 10 T 19:11.2
32 1376 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 9 T 19:13.6
33 1396 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 12 T 19:15.2
34 2032 Rebecca VanderKooi Grand Rapids South Christian 12 I 19:16.0
35 1341 Erin Hegarty Dearborn Divine Child 9 T 19:16.1
36 1442 Emma Squires Petoskey 9 T 19:19.9
37 2047 Kaitlyn Owens Owosso 12 I 19:20.3
38 1483 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 12 T 19:20.9
39 1379 Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 19:21.0
40 1362 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 12 T 19:21.4
41 2019 Emily Deline Carleton Airport 12 I 19:21.7
42 1374 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 19:23.7
43 2059 Meah Yunker Sturgis 9 I 19:24.2
44 2013 Madison Hammer Big Rapids 11 I 19:24.7
45 1320 Susan Huckle Cadillac 10 T 19:25.3
46 1411 Megan McCulloch Marysville 11 T 19:25.4
47 1447 Lauren Neiheisel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 19:26.2
48 2046 Kaylee Thompson Niles 10 I 19:26.8
49 1302 Sophia DiPiazza Allendale 10 T 19:26.8
50 1334 Lily Connelly Croswell-Lexington 10 T 19:27.5
51 1384 Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian 10 T 19:28.0
52 1330 Sydney Matusik Chelsea 12 T 19:28.2
53 2033 Anna Winkle Grand Rapids South Christian 10 I 19:30.5
54 2028 Ollie Updike Fowlerville 12 I 19:32.0
55 1408 Hannah Wabel Linden 10 T 19:32.4
56 2018 Miranda Banks Carleton Airport 12 I 19:33.1
57 1434 Riley Robertson Parma Western 11 T 19:33.5
58 2022 Megan Gough Comstock Park 12 I 19:34.1
59 2039 Chloe Wandell Ionia 12 I 19:34.8
60 2021 Kathy Potter Coldwater 11 I 19:34.8
61 2051 Hannah Todd Remus Chippewa Hills 12 I 19:34.8
62 2025 Evie Wright Corunna 9 I 19:35.5
63 1399 Rachel Reid Lansing Catholic 10 T 19:35.6
64 1482 Avery Schenk Zeeland West 10 T 19:38.7
65 1355 Paige Deitering Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 19:40.1
66 1471 Maggie Whitney Wayland Union 12 T 19:40.1
67 1377 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 19:40.4
68 1314 Ember Larson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 T 19:41.2
69 2052 Paige Beaudry Riverview 9 I 19:43.8
70 1403 Zoe Brown Linden 9 T 19:44.2
71 2037 Jasmine Fisher Hopkins 11 I 19:44.8
72 1290 Kiah Becker Ada Forest Hills Eastern 12 T 19:45.2
73 1458 Julia Bajt Spring Lake 10 T 19:46.0
74 1474 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 12 T 19:46.4
75 2038 Megan Velzen Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 I 19:46.8
76 2058 Meg Scheske Sturgis 11 I 19:47.2
77 2026 Cameron Cleveland Edwardsburg 12 I 19:48.2
78 1307 Sydney Hanson Alma 12 T 19:49.0
79 2012 Hanna Brock Big Rapids 10 I 19:49.2
80 1378 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 19:49.5
81 1363 Gabbie Michael Frankenmuth 9 T 19:49.6
82 1301 Sarah DiPiazza Allendale 11 T 19:49.7
83 1388 Jessica Denver Imlay City 9 T 19:49.7
84 2035 Lidia Clarizio Haslett 12 I 19:52.0
85 1356 Libbie Gleason Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 19:52.1
86 2042 Ava Klein Marshall 11 I 19:53.0
87 1340 Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child 10 T 19:55.0
88 2050 Mya Veen Plainwell 12 I 19:55.5
89 2041 Amanda Wood Macomb Lutheran North 10 I 19:56.0
90 1371 Raegan Lauinger Goodrich 10 T 19:57.7
91 1381 Lizzy Bruxvoort Holland Christian 11 T 19:58.5
92 1380 Sarah VanDyke Grand Rapids Christian 12 T 19:58.9
93 1295 Olivia Miller Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 19:59.6
94 1460 Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake 11 T 19:59.7
95 1405 Shelby Holscher Linden 10 T 20:00.0
96 1459 Maggie Cooper Spring Lake 10 T 20:01.0
97 1456 Katie Schooley South Haven 10 T 20:01.4
98 1343 Mikele Mayes Dearborn Divine Child 12 T 20:01.5
99 1382 Megan DeMeester Holland Christian 11 T 20:01.5
100 2008 Alaina Carroll Armada 10 I 20:02.2
101 1329 Andrea Kowalski Chelsea 9 T 20:02.5
102 2016 Emily Jones Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 11 I 20:02.8
103 2036 Susanna Henry Haslett 12 I 20:03.5
104 1293 Landyn Howell Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 20:03.6
105 1451 Holli Dannenburg South Haven 10 T 20:03.8
106 2053 Lauren Clark South Lyon East 11 I 20:03.8
107 2034 Alisa Erickson Grosse Ile 11 I 20:04.0
108 1478 Solana Witham Whitehall 11 T 20:04.3
109 1344 Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child 11 T 20:04.7
110 1361 Delaney Knoll Frankenmuth 9 T 20:04.7
111 2015 Olivia Bowden Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 10 I 20:05.2
112 2023 Lilly Evans Corunna 9 I 20:06.0
113 2027 Rachel Hahn Essexville Garber 11 I 20:09.3
114 1347 Kaitlyn Hynes DeWitt 9 T 20:10.5
115 2029 Emma Metz Fremont 10 I 20:11.5
116 1315 Izzie Lashaway Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 T 20:11.6
117 1428 Brenna Stratton Otsego 12 T 20:14.1
118 1443 Ahna Vanderwall Petoskey 10 T 20:16.0
119 1357 Michelle Pendell Flint Powers Catholic 9 T 20:16.2
120 1328 Allison Hughes Chelsea 11 T 20:16.6
121 2061 Faith Schafer Williamston 10 I 20:16.9
122 1440 Sarah Liederbach Petoskey 9 T 20:17.0
123 1463 Eva Tilton Spring Lake 10 T 20:17.7
124 2043 Emily Monroe Milan 11 I 20:17.8
125 1425 Maria Germain Otsego 10 T 20:19.7
126 1368 Hannah Durant Goodrich 11 T 20:19.8
127 1322 Gabrielle Metzger Cadillac 10 T 20:20.3
128 1462 Elizabeth Penrice Spring Lake 11 T 20:20.3
129 1470 Mie Tornbjerg Wayland Union 10 T 20:21.1
130 1349 Elsa Rusthoven DeWitt 9 T 20:21.3
131 1298 Christina Berna Allendale 12 T 20:22.9
132 2060 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 12 I 20:24.9
133 2031 Rachel Offringa Grand Rapids South Christian 12 I 20:26.7
134 1331 Riley Thorburn Chelsea 9 T 20:27.6
135 1461 Chloe Lohman Spring Lake 9 T 20:28.3
136 1453 Marnie Frost South Haven 11 T 20:30.0
137 1484 Olivia Weenum Zeeland West 12 T 20:30.5
138 1432 Quinn Natschke Parma Western 10 T 20:30.6
139 1407 Emma Miller Linden 10 T 20:30.8
140 1372 Noelle Morhman Goodrich 9 T 20:31.4
141 1326 Allison Hause Chelsea 11 T 20:32.7
142 1417 Jenna Hunt Mason 11 T 20:34.6
143 1303 Amber Mango Allendale 12 T 20:36.1
144 1358 Austin Smith Flint Powers Catholic 10 T 20:36.5
145 1445 Alexandria Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9 T 20:37.0
146 1431 Eryn Lewis Parma Western 11 T 20:37.6
147 1342 Lily Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 11 T 20:38.7
148 1402 Taylor Acox Linden 11 T 20:40.8
149 1406 Jessica Jablonski Linden 9 T 20:41.2
150 1354 Lauren Cuneaz Flint Powers Catholic 12 T 20:42.5
151 1421 McLaine Smith Mason 10 T 20:42.8
152 1336 Jade Kellerman Croswell-Lexington 9 T 20:42.9
153 1312 Caroline Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 T 20:43.0
154 1415 Emily Westrick Marysville 11 T 20:43.5
155 1359 Maggie Smith Flint Powers Catholic 10 T 20:43.9
156 1433 Ashley Oliver Parma Western 11 T 20:44.3
157 1464 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 12 T 20:44.4
158 1317 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 20:44.8
159 1436 Rachel Vogt Parma Western 11 T 20:45.9
160 1423 Gina Farrell Otsego 12 T 20:46.5
161 1300 Lauren Butterfield Allendale 9 T 20:46.5
162 2055 Annaliese Lamontagne St. Clair 10 I 20:50.4
163 1299 Brianna Bredeweg Allendale 10 T 20:51.2
164 2024 Katelyn Feldpausch Corunna 11 I 20:52.3
165 1324 Chloie Musta Cadillac 9 T 20:53.8
166 1319 Mary Erickson Cadillac 12 T 20:54.1
167 2054 Maureen Brunner St. Clair 11 I 20:54.7
168 1420 Lauren Sinnaeve Mason 11 T 20:55.4
169 1424 Molly Farrell Otsego 12 T 20:56.4
170 1385 Bridget Rozeboom Holland Christian 12 T 20:57.3
171 2030 Faith Clark Fruitport 10 I 20:58.2
172 2020 Carolanne Merlington Cedar Springs 11 I 20:58.7
173 1475 Bailey Pierson Whitehall 9 T 20:59.3
174 1313 Dana Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 21:00.4
175 1390 Carlee Forsyth Imlay City 11 T 21:01.8
176 1414 Makenzie Wassmus Marysville 9 T 21:01.9
177 1438 Korrie Haas Petoskey 11 T 21:02.8
178 1332 Kenzie Andrzejewski Croswell-Lexington 12 T 21:02.8
179 1437 Kenzie Haas Petoskey 11 T 21:03.6
180 1446 Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 21:04.9
181 1386 Skye Thompson Holland Christian 9 T 21:05.0
182 2056 Olivia Palazzolo St. Clair 9 I 21:06.3
183 1291 Nataleigh Grochoski Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 T 21:08.8
184 1309 Morgan Johnson Alma 12 T 21:08.9
185 1339 Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child 10 T 21:09.2
186 1353 Chandler Blom Flint Powers Catholic 11 T 21:09.5
187 1318 Heather Eller Cadillac 9 T 21:10.4
188 1352 Natale Yabs DeWitt 11 T 21:11.2
189 1409 Jenna Disser Marysville 12 T 21:13.5
190 1441 Alex Odenbach Petoskey 10 T 21:14.1
191 1449 Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 T 21:14.4
192 2011 Danielle Stewart Battle Creek Harper Creek 11 I 21:14.6
193 1305 Elizabeth Gotaas Alma 12 T 21:17.6
194 1476 Ellie Stevens Whitehall 12 T 21:18.1
195 1472 Emma Hector Whitehall 10 T 21:18.4
196 1310 Izzy Poquiz Alma 12 T 21:19.6
197 1398 Addison Puck Lansing Catholic 9 T 21:20.3
198 2062 Amber Heilig Yale 10 I 21:23.8
199 1416 Alex Erbe Mason 9 T 21:24.0
200 1430 Olivia Hubbard Parma Western 10 T 21:25.5
201 1480 Emma Dykens Zeeland West 9 T 21:25.7
202 1479 Ana Dekruyter Zeeland West 11 T 21:26.8
203 1455 Hayden Rooker South Haven 10 T 21:28.4
204 1485 Emilie Wilson Zeeland West 12 T 21:29.1
205 1365 Samantha Rapson Frankenmuth 10 T 21:31.0
206 1473 Alydia Jura Whitehall 9 T 21:31.2
207 1450 Emma Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 T 21:31.8
208 1477 Morgan VanderLeest Whitehall 10 T 21:33.5
209 1452 Cate Frost South Haven 11 T 21:34.7
210 2009 Alyssa Naniewicz Armada 11 I 21:36.8
211 1469 Naomi Oosterhouse Wayland Union 9 T 21:36.9
212 1364 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 11 T 21:40.4
213 2010 Emma Berning Battle Creek Harper Creek 12 I 21:41.3
214 1311 Sarah Bindon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 T 21:42.3
215 1465 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 11 T 21:44.8
216 1323 Oakley Mickelson Cadillac 9 T 21:45.2
217 1325 Natalie Gofton Chelsea 11 T 21:46.5
218 1397 Maya Hecksel Lansing Catholic 12 T 21:46.5
219 1294 Claire Benedict Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 21:47.6
220 1337 Nicolette Loeding Croswell-Lexington 11 T 21:51.9
221 1481 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 12 T 21:52.3
222 1435 Jackie Rosecrants Parma Western 12 T 21:54.6
223 1292 Kelsey Hill Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 T 22:00.7
224 1348 Delaney Kirinovic DeWitt 11 T 22:01.9
225 1391 Sarah Hubbard Imlay City 10 T 22:04.4
226 1419 Haley Presley Mason 11 T 22:10.6
227 1389 Sarah Evans Imlay City 12 T 22:11.7
228 1306 Julia Gotaas Alma 10 T 22:14.8
229 1439 Genevieve Kromm Petoskey 11 T 22:16.9
230 1454 Ana Gonzalez South Haven 10 T 22:18.3
231 1373 Sarra Watkins Goodrich 11 T 22:22.9
232 1360 Gabby Harris Frankenmuth 11 T 22:29.6
233 1392 Sydney Kapushinski Imlay City 9 T 22:33.7
234 1366 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 12 T 22:38.4
235 1412 Linda Smyth Marysville 9 T 22:41.1
236 1338 Anna Lootens Croswell-Lexington 12 T 22:45.5
237 1335 Skyler Goodman Croswell-Lexington 11 T 22:46.1
238 1394 McKinzie Winget Imlay City 10 T 22:51.7
239 1466 Corrina Courser Wayland Union 10 T 22:55.0
240 1383 Gentille Doktor Holland Christian 11 T 22:56.2
241 1308 Tristen Hungerford Alma 11 T 23:01.5
242 1468 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 12 T 23:02.9
243 1404 Meghan Hitt Linden 12 T 23:16.0
244 1304 Angelina Lanham Alma 9 T 23:23.3
245 1410 Alisyn Hall Marysville 10 T 23:34.6
246 1333 Mikayla Coombs Croswell-Lexington 12 T 23:48.0
247 1369 Camille Henrie Goodrich 10 T 23:48.7
248 1413 Jillian Sylvia Marysville 11 T 24:06.7
249 1393 Emerson O'Brien Imlay City 12 T 24:20.1
250 1367 Cami Rossell Goodrich 10 T 24:46.2

*********************************
Great Lakes Championchip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com

Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
*********************************



MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS
MICHIGAN INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 4, 2017

GRADE RESULTS : DIVISION 2 - GIRLS



FRESHMEN

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 9 19:13.6 6:12
2 Erin Hegarty Dearborn Divine Child 9 19:16.1 6:13
3 Emma Squires Petoskey 9 19:19.9 6:14
4 Meah Yunker Sturgis 9 19:24.2 6:15
5 Evie Wright Corunna 9 19:35.5 6:19
6 Paige Beaudry Riverview 9 19:43.8 6:22
7 Zoe Brown Linden 9 19:44.2 6:22
8 Gabbie Michael Frankenmuth 9 19:49.6 6:23
9 Jessica Denver Imlay City 9 19:49.7 6:23
10 Andrea Kowalski Chelsea 9 20:02.5 6:28
11 Delaney Knoll Frankenmuth 9 20:04.7 6:28
12 Lilly Evans Corunna 9 20:06.0 6:29
13 Kaitlyn Hynes DeWitt 9 20:10.5 6:30
14 Izzie Lashaway Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 20:11.6 6:30
15 Michelle Pendell Flint Powers Catholic 9 20:16.2 6:32
16 Sarah Liederbach Petoskey 9 20:17.0 6:32
17 Elsa Rusthoven DeWitt 9 20:21.3 6:34
18 Riley Thorburn Chelsea 9 20:27.6 6:36
19 Chloe Lohman Spring Lake 9 20:28.3 6:36
20 Noelle Morhman Goodrich 9 20:31.4 6:37
21 Alexandria Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9 20:37.0 6:39
22 Jessica Jablonski Linden 9 20:41.2 6:40
23 Jade Kellerman Croswell-Lexington 9 20:42.9 6:41
24 Lauren Butterfield Allendale 9 20:46.5 6:42
25 Chloie Musta Cadillac 9 20:53.8 6:44
26 Bailey Pierson Whitehall 9 20:59.3 6:46
27 Makenzie Wassmus Marysville 9 21:01.9 6:47
28 Skye Thompson Holland Christian 9 21:05.0 6:48
29 Olivia Palazzolo St. Clair 9 21:06.3 6:48
30 Heather Eller Cadillac 9 21:10.4 6:49
31 Addison Puck Lansing Catholic 9 21:20.3 6:53
32 Alex Erbe Mason 9 21:24.0 6:54
33 Emma Dykens Zeeland West 9 21:25.7 6:54
34 Alydia Jura Whitehall 9 21:31.2 6:56
35 Naomi Oosterhouse Wayland Union 9 21:36.9 6:58
36 Oakley Mickelson Cadillac 9 21:45.2 7:01
37 Sydney Kapushinski Imlay City 9 22:33.7 7:16
38 Linda Smyth Marysville 9 22:41.1 7:19
39 Angelina Lanham Alma 9 23:23.3 7:32

SOPHOMORES

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Makenna Veen Plainwell 10 17:55.5 5:47
2 Jaden Theis Lansing Catholic 10 18:18.7 5:54
3 Taryn Chapko St. Johns 10 18:34.2 5:59
4 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 10 18:39.7 6:01
5 Jennifer Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 10 18:40.9 6:01
6 Lucy Petee Mason 10 18:53.3 6:05
7 Ruby Strahan Ludington 10 18:56.8 6:06
8 Seanna Schmidt Milan 10 19:03.2 6:08
9 Kori Baumann Allendale 10 19:11.2 6:11
10 Susan Huckle Cadillac 10 19:25.3 6:16
11 Kaylee Thompson Niles 10 19:26.8 6:16
12 Sophia DiPiazza Allendale 10 19:26.8 6:16
13 Lily Connelly Croswell-Lexington 10 19:27.5 6:16
14 Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian 10 19:28.0 6:16
15 Anna Winkle Grand Rapids South Christian 10 19:30.5 6:17
16 Hannah Wabel Linden 10 19:32.4 6:18
17 Rachel Reid Lansing Catholic 10 19:35.6 6:19
18 Avery Schenk Zeeland West 10 19:38.7 6:20
19 Julia Bajt Spring Lake 10 19:46.0 6:22
20 Megan Velzen Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 19:46.8 6:22
21 Hanna Brock Big Rapids 10 19:49.2 6:23
22 Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child 10 19:55.0 6:25
23 Amanda Wood Macomb Lutheran North 10 19:56.0 6:25
24 Raegan Lauinger Goodrich 10 19:57.7 6:26
25 Shelby Holscher Linden 10 20:00.0 6:27
26 Maggie Cooper Spring Lake 10 20:01.0 6:27
27 Katie Schooley South Haven 10 20:01.4 6:27
28 Alaina Carroll Armada 10 20:02.2 6:27
29 Landyn Howell Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 20:03.6 6:28
30 Holli Dannenburg South Haven 10 20:03.8 6:28
31 Olivia Bowden Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 10 20:05.2 6:28
32 Emma Metz Fremont 10 20:11.5 6:30
33 Ahna Vanderwall Petoskey 10 20:16.0 6:32
34 Faith Schafer Williamston 10 20:16.9 6:32
35 Eva Tilton Spring Lake 10 20:17.7 6:32
36 Maria Germain Otsego 10 20:19.7 6:33
37 Gabrielle Metzger Cadillac 10 20:20.3 6:33
38 Mie Tornbjerg Wayland Union 10 20:21.1 6:34
39 Quinn Natschke Parma Western 10 20:30.6 6:37
40 Emma Miller Linden 10 20:30.8 6:37
41 Austin Smith Flint Powers Catholic 10 20:36.5 6:38
42 McLaine Smith Mason 10 20:42.8 6:41
43 Caroline Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 20:43.0 6:41
44 Maggie Smith Flint Powers Catholic 10 20:43.9 6:41
45 Annaliese Lamontagne St. Clair 10 20:50.4 6:43
46 Brianna Bredeweg Allendale 10 20:51.2 6:43
47 Faith Clark Fruitport 10 20:58.2 6:45
48 Nataleigh Grochoski Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 21:08.8 6:49
49 Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child 10 21:09.2 6:49
50 Alex Odenbach Petoskey 10 21:14.1 6:51
51 Emma Hector Whitehall 10 21:18.4 6:52
52 Amber Heilig Yale 10 21:23.8 6:54
53 Olivia Hubbard Parma Western 10 21:25.5 6:54
54 Hayden Rooker South Haven 10 21:28.4 6:55
55 Samantha Rapson Frankenmuth 10 21:31.0 6:56
56 Morgan VanderLeest Whitehall 10 21:33.5 6:57
57 Sarah Hubbard Imlay City 10 22:04.4 7:07
58 Julia Gotaas Alma 10 22:14.8 7:10
59 Ana Gonzalez South Haven 10 22:18.3 7:11
60 McKinzie Winget Imlay City 10 22:51.7 7:22
61 Corrina Courser Wayland Union 10 22:55.0 7:23
62 Alisyn Hall Marysville 10 23:34.6 7:36
63 Camille Henrie Goodrich 10 23:48.7 7:40
64 Cami Rossell Goodrich 10 24:46.2 7:59

JUNIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Cecilia Stalzer Mason 11 17:35.9 5:40
2 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 11 17:43.7 5:43
3 Jillian Lange Goodrich 11 18:27.0 5:57
4 Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids 11 18:32.7 5:59
5 Ashley Shipps DeWitt 11 18:40.3 6:01
6 Molly Thompson Paw Paw 11 18:49.8 6:04
7 Audrey Renaud Dearborn Divine Child 11 18:53.5 6:05
8 Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 19:03.9 6:09
9 Jami Reed Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 19:04.5 6:09
10 Sydney Kubiak Otsego 11 19:07.3 6:10
11 Madison Hammer Big Rapids 11 19:24.7 6:15
12 Megan McCulloch Marysville 11 19:25.4 6:16
13 Riley Robertson Parma Western 11 19:33.5 6:18
14 Kathy Potter Coldwater 11 19:34.8 6:19
15 Ember Larson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 19:41.2 6:21
16 Jasmine Fisher Hopkins 11 19:44.8 6:22
17 Meg Scheske Sturgis 11 19:47.2 6:23
18 Sarah DiPiazza Allendale 11 19:49.7 6:23
19 Libbie Gleason Flint Powers Catholic 11 19:52.1 6:24
20 Ava Klein Marshall 11 19:53.0 6:24
21 Lizzy Bruxvoort Holland Christian 11 19:58.5 6:26
22 Olivia Miller Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 19:59.6 6:27
23 Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake 11 19:59.7 6:27
24 Megan DeMeester Holland Christian 11 20:01.5 6:27
25 Emily Jones Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood 11 20:02.8 6:28
26 Lauren Clark South Lyon East 11 20:03.8 6:28
27 Alisa Erickson Grosse Ile 11 20:04.0 6:28
28 Solana Witham Whitehall 11 20:04.3 6:28
29 Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child 11 20:04.7 6:28
30 Rachel Hahn Essexville Garber 11 20:09.3 6:30
31 Allison Hughes Chelsea 11 20:16.6 6:32
32 Emily Monroe Milan 11 20:17.8 6:32
33 Hannah Durant Goodrich 11 20:19.8 6:33
34 Elizabeth Penrice Spring Lake 11 20:20.3 6:33
35 Marnie Frost South Haven 11 20:30.0 6:36
36 Allison Hause Chelsea 11 20:32.7 6:37
37 Jenna Hunt Mason 11 20:34.6 6:38
38 Eryn Lewis Parma Western 11 20:37.6 6:39
39 Lily Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 11 20:38.7 6:39
40 Taylor Acox Linden 11 20:40.8 6:40
41 Emily Westrick Marysville 11 20:43.5 6:41
42 Ashley Oliver Parma Western 11 20:44.3 6:41
43 Rachel Vogt Parma Western 11 20:45.9 6:42
44 Katelyn Feldpausch Corunna 11 20:52.3 6:44
45 Maureen Brunner St. Clair 11 20:54.7 6:44
46 Lauren Sinnaeve Mason 11 20:55.4 6:45
47 Carolanne Merlington Cedar Springs 11 20:58.7 6:46
48 Carlee Forsyth Imlay City 11 21:01.8 6:47
49 Korrie Haas Petoskey 11 21:02.8 6:47
50 Kenzie Haas Petoskey 11 21:03.6 6:47
51 Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 21:04.9 6:48
52 Chandler Blom Flint Powers Catholic 11 21:09.5 6:49
53 Natale Yabs DeWitt 11 21:11.2 6:50
54 Danielle Stewart Battle Creek Harper Creek 11 21:14.6 6:51
55 Ana Dekruyter Zeeland West 11 21:26.8 6:55
56 Emma Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 11 21:31.8 6:56
57 Cate Frost South Haven 11 21:34.7 6:57
58 Alyssa Naniewicz Armada 11 21:36.8 6:58
59 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 11 21:40.4 6:59
60 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 11 21:44.8 7:00
61 Natalie Gofton Chelsea 11 21:46.5 7:01
62 Claire Benedict Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 21:47.6 7:01
63 Nicolette Loeding Croswell-Lexington 11 21:51.9 7:03
64 Kelsey Hill Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 22:00.7 7:06
65 Delaney Kirinovic DeWitt 11 22:01.9 7:06
66 Haley Presley Mason 11 22:10.6 7:09
67 Genevieve Kromm Petoskey 11 22:16.9 7:11
68 Sarra Watkins Goodrich 11 22:22.9 7:13
69 Gabby Harris Frankenmuth 11 22:29.6 7:15
70 Skyler Goodman Croswell-Lexington 11 22:46.1 7:20
71 Gentille Doktor Holland Christian 11 22:56.2 7:23
72 Tristen Hungerford Alma 11 23:01.5 7:25
73 Jillian Sylvia Marysville 11 24:06.7 7:46

SENIORS

GPl. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ====================== ==================================== == ======= =====
1 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 12 16:52.1 5:26
2 Kayla Windemuller Holland Christian 12 17:50.8 5:45
3 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 12 18:29.8 5:58
4 Paisley Sipes South Haven 12 18:31.2 5:58
5 Katie Vitou DeWitt 12 18:43.8 6:02
6 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 12 18:48.0 6:04
7 Claire McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 18:49.7 6:04
8 Hannah Adler DeWitt 12 18:51.3 6:05
9 Gracie VerHage Otsego 12 18:55.6 6:06
10 Madelyn Marciniak Otsego 12 18:57.5 6:07
11 Analynne Klotz Cadillac 12 18:58.7 6:07
12 Caroline Hirth Chelsea 12 19:05.1 6:09
13 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 12 19:15.2 6:12
14 Rebecca VanderKooi Grand Rapids South Christian 12 19:16.0 6:13
15 Kaitlyn Owens Owosso 12 19:20.3 6:14
16 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 12 19:20.9 6:14
17 Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:21.0 6:14
18 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 12 19:21.4 6:14
19 Emily Deline Carleton Airport 12 19:21.7 6:14
20 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:23.7 6:15
21 Lauren Neiheisel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 19:26.2 6:16
22 Sydney Matusik Chelsea 12 19:28.2 6:16
23 Ollie Updike Fowlerville 12 19:32.0 6:18
24 Miranda Banks Carleton Airport 12 19:33.1 6:18
25 Megan Gough Comstock Park 12 19:34.1 6:18
26 Chloe Wandell Ionia 12 19:34.8 6:19
27 Hannah Todd Remus Chippewa Hills 12 19:34.8 6:19
28 Paige Deitering Flint Powers Catholic 12 19:40.1 6:20
29 Maggie Whitney Wayland Union 12 19:40.1 6:20
30 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:40.4 6:20
31 Kiah Becker Ada Forest Hills Eastern 12 19:45.2 6:22
32 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 12 19:46.4 6:22
33 Cameron Cleveland Edwardsburg 12 19:48.2 6:23
34 Sydney Hanson Alma 12 19:49.0 6:23
35 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:49.5 6:23
36 Lidia Clarizio Haslett 12 19:52.0 6:24
37 Mya Veen Plainwell 12 19:55.5 6:25
38 Sarah VanDyke Grand Rapids Christian 12 19:58.9 6:26
39 Mikele Mayes Dearborn Divine Child 12 20:01.5 6:27
40 Susanna Henry Haslett 12 20:03.5 6:28
41 Brenna Stratton Otsego 12 20:14.1 6:31
42 Christina Berna Allendale 12 20:22.9 6:34
43 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 12 20:24.9 6:35
44 Rachel Offringa Grand Rapids South Christian 12 20:26.7 6:35
45 Olivia Weenum Zeeland West 12 20:30.5 6:37
46 Amber Mango Allendale 12 20:36.1 6:38
47 Lauren Cuneaz Flint Powers Catholic 12 20:42.5 6:40
48 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 12 20:44.4 6:41
49 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 20:44.8 6:41
50 Gina Farrell Otsego 12 20:46.5 6:42
51 Mary Erickson Cadillac 12 20:54.1 6:44
52 Molly Farrell Otsego 12 20:56.4 6:45
53 Bridget Rozeboom Holland Christian 12 20:57.3 6:45
54 Dana Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 21:00.4 6:46
55 Kenzie Andrzejewski Croswell-Lexington 12 21:02.8 6:47
56 Morgan Johnson Alma 12 21:08.9 6:49
57 Jenna Disser Marysville 12 21:13.5 6:50
58 Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 12 21:14.4 6:51
59 Elizabeth Gotaas Alma 12 21:17.6 6:52
60 Ellie Stevens Whitehall 12 21:18.1 6:52
61 Izzy Poquiz Alma 12 21:19.6 6:52
62 Emilie Wilson Zeeland West 12 21:29.1 6:55
63 Emma Berning Battle Creek Harper Creek 12 21:41.3 6:59
64 Sarah Bindon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 21:42.3 7:00
65 Maya Hecksel Lansing Catholic 12 21:46.5 7:01
66 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 12 21:52.3 7:03
67 Jackie Rosecrants Parma Western 12 21:54.6 7:04
68 Sarah Evans Imlay City 12 22:11.7 7:09
69 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 12 22:38.4 7:18
70 Anna Lootens Croswell-Lexington 12 22:45.5 7:20
71 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 12 23:02.9 7:26
72 Meghan Hitt Linden 12 23:16.0 7:30
73 Mikayla Coombs Croswell-Lexington 12 23:48.0 7:40
74 Emerson O'Brien Imlay City 12 24:20.1 7:50




TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 2 - GIRLS



1. 77 Lansing Catholic (18:21.1 91:45.3 2:43.5)
===================================================
1 1 Olivia Theis 12 16:52.1
2 3 Lauren Cleary 11 17:43.7
3 5 Jaden Theis 10 18:18.7
4 26 Grace Frost 12 19:15.2
5 42 Rachel Reid 10 19:35.6
6 (146) Addison Puck 9 21:20.3
7 (164) Maya Hecksel 12 21:46.5

2. 145 Grand Rapids Christian (19:17.4 96:26.7 0:52.4)
===================================================
1 12 Sadie Heeringa 12 18:48.0
2 25 Carly Michele 9 19:13.6
3 30 Maria Poortenga 12 19:21.0
4 32 Jenna Bishop 12 19:23.7
5 46 Lydia Michele 12 19:40.4
6 ( 53) Maddie Buitendorp 12 19:49.5
7 ( 61) Sarah VanDyke 12 19:58.9

3. 197 DeWitt (19:21.5 96:47.2 1:41.0)
===================================================
1 9 Ashley Shipps 11 18:40.3
2 11 Katie Vitou 12 18:43.8
3 14 Hannah Adler 12 18:51.3
4 75 Kaitlyn Hynes 9 20:10.5
5 88 Elsa Rusthoven 9 20:21.3
6 (138) Natale Yabs 11 21:11.2
7 (170) Delaney Kirinovic 11 22:01.9

4. 218 Otsego (19:30.9 97:34.2 1:24.1)
===================================================
1 17 Gracie VerHage 12 18:55.6
2 18 Madelyn Marciniak 12 18:57.5
3 23 Sydney Kubiak 11 19:07.3
4 77 Brenna Stratton 12 20:14.1
5 83 Maria Germain 10 20:19.7
6 (116) Gina Farrell 12 20:46.5
7 (122) Molly Farrell 12 20:56.4

5. 241 Dearborn Divine Child (19:38.2 98:10.8 1:11.2)
===================================================
1 16 Audrey Renaud 11 18:53.5
2 27 Erin Hegarty 9 19:16.1
3 58 Haley Aho 10 19:55.0
4 67 Mikele Mayes 12 20:01.5
5 73 Kaitlin Murray 11 20:04.7
6 (103) Lily Iaquaniello 11 20:38.7
7 (135) Brooke Aho 10 21:09.2

6. 293 Holland Christian (19:39.3 98:16.1 3:06.5)
===================================================
1 4 Kayla Windemuller 12 17:50.8
2 38 Michelle Kuipers 10 19:28.0
3 60 Lizzy Bruxvoort 11 19:58.5
4 68 Megan DeMeester 11 20:01.5
5 123 Bridget Rozeboom 12 20:57.3
6 (132) Skye Thompson 9 21:05.0
7 (186) Gentille Doktor 11 22:56.2

7. 297 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep (19:46.6 98:52.9 2:24.0)
===================================================
1 10 Jennifer Ohlsson 10 18:40.9
2 20 Alexandra Case 11 19:03.9
3 35 Lauren Neiheisel 12 19:26.2
4 101 Alexandria Fraser 9 20:37.0
5 131 Shannon Lambrecht 11 21:04.9
6 (141) Abby Rankin 12 21:14.4
7 (155) Emma Wallace 11 21:31.8

8. 300 Chelsea (19:52.0 99:20.0 1:22.5)
===================================================
1 22 Caroline Hirth 12 19:05.1
2 39 Sydney Matusik 12 19:28.2
3 69 Andrea Kowalski 9 20:02.5
4 80 Allison Hughes 11 20:16.6
5 90 Riley Thorburn 9 20:27.6
6 ( 97) Allison Hause 11 20:32.7
7 (163) Natalie Gofton 11 21:46.5

9. 303 Allendale (19:53.4 99:26.7 1:24.9)
===================================================
1 24 Kori Baumann 10 19:11.2
2 36 Sophia DiPiazza 10 19:26.8
3 55 Sarah DiPiazza 11 19:49.7
4 89 Christina Berna 12 20:22.9
5 99 Amber Mango 12 20:36.1
6 (117) Lauren Butterfield 9 20:46.5
7 (118) Brianna Bredeweg 10 20:51.2

10. 335 Ada Forest Hills Eastern (20:00.4 100:01.7 2:04.3)
===================================================
1 21 Jami Reed 11 19:04.5
2 49 Kiah Becker 12 19:45.2
3 62 Olivia Miller 11 19:59.6
4 70 Landyn Howell 10 20:03.6
5 133 Nataleigh Grochoski 10 21:08.8
6 (165) Claire Benedict 11 21:47.6
7 (169) Kelsey Hill 11 22:00.7

11. 343 Mason (19:44.4 98:42.0 3:19.5)
===================================================
1 2 Cecilia Stalzer 11 17:35.9
2 15 Lucy Petee 10 18:53.3
3 98 Jenna Hunt 11 20:34.6
4 107 McLaine Smith 10 20:42.8
5 121 Lauren Sinnaeve 11 20:55.4
6 (147) Alex Erbe 9 21:24.0
7 (172) Haley Presley 11 22:10.6

12. 346 Spring Lake (20:05.0 100:24.7 0:34.3)
===================================================
1 50 Julia Bajt 10 19:46.0
2 63 Kate Gilchrist 11 19:59.7
3 65 Maggie Cooper 10 20:01.0
4 82 Eva Tilton 10 20:17.7
5 86 Elizabeth Penrice 11 20:20.3
6 ( 91) Chloe Lohman 9 20:28.3
7 (113) Maddy Windberg 12 20:44.4

13. 351 Linden (20:05.7 100:28.2 1:08.4)
===================================================
1 40 Hannah Wabel 10 19:32.4
2 48 Zoe Brown 9 19:44.2
3 64 Shelby Holscher 10 20:00.0
4 95 Emma Miller 10 20:30.8
5 104 Taylor Acox 11 20:40.8
6 (105) Jessica Jablonski 9 20:41.2
7 (189) Meghan Hitt 12 23:16.0

14. 359 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (20:02.1 100:10.3 1:55.1)
===================================================
1 13 Claire McNally 12 18:49.7
2 47 Ember Larson 11 19:41.2
3 76 Izzie Lashaway 9 20:11.6
4 109 Caroline Bodary 10 20:43.0
5 114 Anna Vogel 12 20:44.8
6 (125) Dana Bodary 12 21:00.4
7 (160) Sarah Bindon 12 21:42.3

15. 376 Cadillac (20:06.5 100:32.2 1:55.4)
===================================================
1 19 Analynne Klotz 12 18:58.7
2 33 Susan Huckle 10 19:25.3
3 85 Gabrielle Metzger 10 20:20.3
4 119 Chloie Musta 9 20:53.8
5 120 Mary Erickson 12 20:54.1
6 (137) Heather Eller 9 21:10.4
7 (162) Oakley Mickelson 9 21:45.2

16. 386 Flint Powers Catholic (20:13.5 101:07.4 1:02.4)
===================================================
1 44 Paige Deitering 12 19:40.1
2 57 Libbie Gleason 11 19:52.1
3 79 Michelle Pendell 9 20:16.2
4 100 Austin Smith 10 20:36.5
5 106 Lauren Cuneaz 12 20:42.5
6 (111) Maggie Smith 10 20:43.9
7 (136) Chandler Blom 11 21:09.5

17. 387 South Haven (20:07.0 100:34.8 2:57.2)
===================================================
1 7 Paisley Sipes 12 18:31.2
2 66 Katie Schooley 10 20:01.4
3 71 Holli Dannenburg 10 20:03.8
4 92 Marnie Frost 11 20:30.0
5 151 Hayden Rooker 10 21:28.4
6 (157) Cate Frost 11 21:34.7
7 (176) Ana Gonzalez 10 22:18.3

18. 422 Goodrich (20:19.8 101:38.8 3:55.9)
===================================================
1 6 Jillian Lange 11 18:27.0
2 59 Raegan Lauinger 10 19:57.7
3 84 Hannah Durant 11 20:19.8
4 96 Noelle Morhman 9 20:31.4
5 177 Sarra Watkins 11 22:22.9
6 (193) Camille Henrie 10 23:48.7
7 (196) Cami Rossell 10 24:46.2

19. 445 Petoskey (20:23.9 101:59.3 1:43.7)
===================================================
1 28 Emma Squires 9 19:19.9
2 78 Ahna Vanderwall 10 20:16.0
3 81 Sarah Liederbach 9 20:17.0
4 128 Korrie Haas 11 21:02.8
5 130 Kenzie Haas 11 21:03.6
6 (140) Alex Odenbach 10 21:14.1
7 (175) Genevieve Kromm 11 22:16.9

20. 459 Wayland Union (20:24.6 102:02.6 3:05.1)
===================================================
1 8 Rylee Cronkright 10 18:39.7
2 45 Maggie Whitney 12 19:40.1
3 87 Mie Tornbjerg 10 20:21.1
4 158 Naomi Oosterhouse 9 21:36.9
5 161 Zoe Antel 11 21:44.8
6 (185) Corrina Courser 10 22:55.0
7 (188) Abbie Hasse 12 23:02.9

21. 464 Parma Western (20:26.4 102:11.9 1:12.4)
===================================================
1 41 Riley Robertson 11 19:33.5
2 94 Quinn Natschke 10 20:30.6
3 102 Eryn Lewis 11 20:37.6
4 112 Ashley Oliver 11 20:44.3
5 115 Rachel Vogt 11 20:45.9
6 (148) Olivia Hubbard 10 21:25.5
7 (168) Jackie Rosecrants 12 21:54.6

22. 464 Zeeland West (20:28.6 102:22.6 2:05.9)
===================================================
1 29 Brinley Schenk 12 19:20.9
2 43 Avery Schenk 10 19:38.7
3 93 Olivia Weenum 12 20:30.5
4 149 Emma Dykens 9 21:25.7
5 150 Ana Dekruyter 11 21:26.8
6 (152) Emilie Wilson 12 21:29.1
7 (167) Paige Heckel 12 21:52.3

23. 471 Frankenmuth (20:29.5 102:27.1 2:19.0)
===================================================
1 31 Hannah Loucks 12 19:21.4
2 54 Gabbie Michael 9 19:49.6
3 74 Delaney Knoll 9 20:04.7
4 153 Samantha Rapson 10 21:31.0
5 159 Zoe Neirink 11 21:40.4
6 (178) Gabby Harris 11 22:29.6
7 (180) Sarah Richmond 12 22:38.4

24. 534 Whitehall (20:41.3 103:26.5 1:32.0)
===================================================
1 51 Nora Mitteer 12 19:46.4
2 72 Solana Witham 11 20:04.3
3 124 Bailey Pierson 9 20:59.3
4 143 Ellie Stevens 12 21:18.1
5 144 Emma Hector 10 21:18.4
6 (154) Alydia Jura 9 21:31.2
7 (156) Morgan VanderLeest 10 21:33.5

25. 591 Marysville (21:01.1 105:05.4 3:15.7)
===================================================
1 34 Megan McCulloch 11 19:25.4
2 110 Emily Westrick 11 20:43.5
3 127 Makenzie Wassmus 9 21:01.9
4 139 Jenna Disser 12 21:13.5
5 181 Linda Smyth 9 22:41.1
6 (191) Alisyn Hall 10 23:34.6
7 (194) Jillian Sylvia 11 24:06.7

26. 622 Croswell-Lexington (21:10.2 105:50.6 3:18.0)
===================================================
1 37 Lily Connelly 10 19:27.5
2 108 Jade Kellerman 9 20:42.9
3 129 Kenzie Andrzejewski 12 21:02.8
4 166 Nicolette Loeding 11 21:51.9
5 182 Anna Lootens 12 22:45.5
6 (183) Skyler Goodman 11 22:46.1
7 (192) Mikayla Coombs 12 23:48.0

27. 647 Alma (21:10.0 105:49.9 2:25.8)
===================================================
1 52 Sydney Hanson 12 19:49.0
2 134 Morgan Johnson 12 21:08.9
3 142 Elizabeth Gotaas 12 21:17.6
4 145 Izzy Poquiz 12 21:19.6
5 174 Julia Gotaas 10 22:14.8
6 (187) Tristen Hungerford 11 23:01.5
7 (190) Angelina Lanham 9 23:23.3

28. 705 Imlay City (21:32.3 107:41.3 2:44.0)
===================================================
1 56 Jessica Denver 9 19:49.7
2 126 Carlee Forsyth 11 21:01.8
3 171 Sarah Hubbard 10 22:04.4
4 173 Sarah Evans 12 22:11.7
5 179 Sydney Kapushinski 9 22:33.7
6 (184) McKinzie Winget 10 22:51.7
7 (195) Emerson O'Brien 12 24:20.1