2017 MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS DIVISION 4 - GIRLS

back to results

Nov. 4, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP CROSS COUNTRY FINALS DIVISION 4 - GIRLS
BROOKLYN, MICHIGAN
Provided by MHSAA
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr T'I Time
===== ===== ====================== ==================================== == === =======
1 2131 Samantha Saenz Concord 12 I 18:16.8
2 1806 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 18:44.1
3 1808 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 18:46.6
4 1776 Mary Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 18:57.2
5 1788 Madison Volz Lansing Christian 9 T 19:02.5
6 1772 Anna Mason Hudsonville Libertas Christian 11 T 19:12.7
7 1847 Haili Gusa Ubly 11 T 19:15.6
8 1807 Desiree McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 T 19:21.0
9 1791 Hanna Grant Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 12 T 19:27.9
10 1854 Olivia Hankey Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 19:31.5
11 1694 Chloe Brittain Breckenridge 12 T 19:40.1
12 2158 Josie Aardema Muskegon Western Mich. Christian 11 I 19:41.5
13 1783 Lexi Kinnas Lansing Christian 9 T 19:41.8
14 2132 Skylar Thompson Concord 9 I 19:42.5
15 2164 Ellie Kendell Royal Oak Shrine 10 I 19:44.7
16 1816 Renee Osborne Pittsford 11 T 19:46.5
17 2120 Corra Hamilton Athens 12 I 19:50.9
18 2155 Haley Rowbotham Mayville 9 I 19:54.0
19 1805 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 T 19:56.3
20 1852 Janelle White Ubly 12 T 19:57.6
21 1848 Josie Gusa Ubly 9 T 20:00.5
22 2117 Haleigh Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 10 I 20:01.4
23 1804 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 T 20:01.8
24 1765 Sydney Feekings Hudson 12 T 20:02.7
25 1832 Morgan Baller Rogers City 9 T 20:03.1
26 2118 Brooke Hildebrandt Adrian Lenawee Christian 9 I 20:05.5
27 1750 Peyton Brooks Frankfort 12 T 20:10.2
28 1722 Kylee Colesa Deckerville 12 T 20:10.9
29 2161 Alice Principi Pellston 12 I 20:11.3
30 2156 Helena Snyder Montabella 9 I 20:13.3
31 2125 Avery McNally Bloomfield Hills ASH 9 I 20:14.0
32 1696 Annie Laurenz Breckenridge 10 T 20:22.4
33 2129 Amy Adams Cassopolis 12 I 20:25.3
34 2121 Madi Elliott Battle Creek St. Philip 11 I 20:28.1
35 1704 Karsyn Stewart Bridgman 9 T 20:30.6
36 1810 Sara Peltier Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 T 20:31.9
37 1764 Amber Czeiszperger Hudson 10 T 20:35.2
38 2153 Emma Pachay Marcellus 11 I 20:35.5
39 1762 Kaley Bloomer Hudson 9 T 20:36.0
40 1693 Jaylen Schroeder Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 10 T 20:42.0
41 2127 Shelby Cade Buckley 9 I 20:43.1
42 2130 Carmella Shorkey Chesterfield Austin Catholic 9 I 20:44.6
43 1724 Abigail Sanford Deckerville 9 T 20:44.9
44 1735 Christy Figueroa Ellsworth 9 T 20:45.2
45 2123 Madeline Steffke Beal City 12 I 20:45.3
46 1860 Ella Bowman White Cloud 11 T 20:48.0
47 1842 Vivian Messerschmidt Sand Creek 12 T 20:48.0
48 1714 Abagail Schlabach Centreville 9 T 20:51.6
49 2119 Claire Greidanus Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner 12 I 20:51.8
50 1748 Leah Wieber Fowler 9 T 20:55.0
51 2133 Veronica Bell Decatur 12 I 20:55.6
52 2138 Makara Kramer Harbor Beach 9 I 20:57.0
53 1731 Molly Kitson East Jordan 10 T 20:58.7
54 2122 Faith Schuch Beal City 9 I 20:59.1
55 1741 Judith Veldboom Ellsworth 9 T 20:59.2
56 2145 Kari Mejeur Kalamazoo Christian 11 I 20:59.4
57 1823 Sienna Ruiter Plymouth Christian Academy 11 T 21:01.2
58 2154 Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern 10 I 21:04.0
59 1841 Marina Kramer Sand Creek 9 T 21:09.9
60 1811 Karrie Belcher Pittsford 9 T 21:10.1
61 1717 Gabriella Schlabach Centreville 9 T 21:11.3
62 1784 Natalie Krueger Lansing Christian 11 T 21:11.9
63 1790 Ciara Glynn Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 9 T 21:13.7
64 1850 Shelby Messing Ubly 9 T 21:15.2
65 1818 Emily Cameron Plymouth Christian Academy 9 T 21:15.5
66 1786 Natalie Tebben Lansing Christian 9 T 21:16.1
67 1785 Jessica Kruger Lansing Christian 12 T 21:21.3
68 1725 Catherine Sanford Deckerville 12 T 21:22.3
69 1721 Morgan Armstead Deckerville 11 T 21:25.7
70 1732 Alie Pennington East Jordan 9 T 21:28.6
71 2137 Averi Bebble Gaylord St. Mary 12 I 21:29.4
72 1713 Allyson Stevens Carson City-Crystal 10 T 21:30.3
73 1794 Lexi Schaub Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 12 T 21:32.3
74 2162 Alex Ausmus Petersburg-Summerfield 9 I 21:33.5
75 2147 Nina Lasnitschka Lawrence 11 I 21:34.3
76 1746 Michaela Ward Fowler 12 T 21:35.6
77 2157 Hayley Lademann Morrice 10 I 21:35.9
78 1761 Jaylene Tarkkanen Gobles 12 T 21:37.2
79 1700 Elizabeth Snow Breckenridge 10 T 21:38.1
80 2144 Sydney Townsend Johannesburg-Lewiston 9 I 21:38.7
81 2141 Hailey Shank Indian River Inland Lakes 11 I 21:40.4
82 1758 Keaghan Kelly Gobles 9 T 21:41.6
83 2126 Alexis Tracy Brethren 9 I 21:41.8
84 1728 Lily Black East Jordan 11 T 21:42.0
85 2116 Haley Wilkes Addison 12 I 21:42.4
86 2148 Twyla Walters Leland 9 I 21:45.4
87 1798 Selena Fack Lutheran HS Westland 12 T 21:46.8
88 2142 Averie Hollowood Jackson Christian 11 I 21:46.9
89 2165 Carolyn Luddy Royal Oak Shrine 11 I 21:48.4
90 1708 Molly Dailey Carson City-Crystal 9 T 21:49.0
91 1682 Faith Corey Bear Lake-Onekama 12 T 21:49.5
92 2170 Jessie Rieth Three Oaks River Valley 11 I 21:50.0
93 1754 Tatum Townsend Frankfort 10 T 21:50.4
94 2128 Maria Wierenga Byron Center Zion Christian 10 I 21:50.7
95 1697 Ellen Laurenz Breckenridge 12 T 21:50.8
96 2136 Lizzie Cammenga Fruitport Calvary Christian 10 I 21:51.6
97 1681 Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake-Onekama 12 T 21:52.1
98 1711 Sarah McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 10 T 21:52.5
99 1846 Lauren Dropeski Ubly 10 T 21:53.0
100 1863 Haley Foster White Cloud 11 T 21:53.1
101 1821 Nicole Reinhart Plymouth Christian Academy 9 T 21:54.9
102 1797 Riley Day Lutheran HS Westland 11 T 21:55.0
103 1745 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 11 T 21:56.7
104 1755 Janie Turner Frankfort 10 T 21:59.1
105 2159 Sarah Vanderkooi Muskegon Western Mich. Christian 11 I 21:59.3
106 1768 Mya Shirey Hudson 11 T 22:01.9
107 1698 Myra Marr Breckenridge 10 T 22:04.3
108 2171 Philena Johnston Vestaburg 10 I 22:04.9
109 1775 Sarah Spears Hudsonville Libertas Christian 9 T 22:05.1
110 1843 Deltann Pape Sand Creek 11 T 22:05.7
111 2149 Emma Waskiewicz Leland 9 I 22:06.1
112 1701 Kaitlin Essig Bridgman 11 T 22:06.6
113 1817 Sierra Voelzke Pittsford 11 T 22:06.8
114 1743 Morgan Goerge Fowler 11 T 22:07.2
115 2166 Kaitlyn Jones Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 I 22:10.0
116 2160 Abby Vitale New Buffalo 9 I 22:10.2
117 1792 Mary MacDonald Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 10 T 22:10.9
118 2146 Adrianne Brown Kimball Landmark 12 I 22:11.1
119 1763 Mikayla Bowen Hudson 11 T 22:11.6
120 2163 Mckenzi Bassage Reading 12 I 22:12.7
121 1780 Katie Reasoner Kalamazoo Hackett 9 T 22:14.2
122 1684 Emilee MacPherson Bear Lake-Onekama 12 T 22:15.5
123 1793 Grace McKillip Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 11 T 22:16.1
124 1766 Lexi Hill Hudson 11 T 22:16.6
125 1844 Hannah Reckner Sand Creek 10 T 22:19.5
126 1789 Natalie Woodland Lansing Christian 11 T 22:19.8
127 1703 Mikaela Owen Bridgman 10 T 22:19.9
128 1809 Michele Reinke Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 T 22:20.6
129 1734 Emily Zmikly East Jordan 9 T 22:20.7
130 2139 Alyssa Phillips Hillsdale Will Carleton 11 I 22:21.2
131 1840 Haley James Sand Creek 12 T 22:25.9
132 1787 Kealeigh Usiak Lansing Christian 11 T 22:25.9
133 1849 Emma Hembrough Ubly 12 T 22:26.6
134 2169 Grace Stockdale St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 10 I 22:28.2
135 1827 Olivia Rice Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 12 T 22:30.9
136 2124 Teegan Dawson Bellaire 10 I 22:32.7
137 1739 Sarah Sitzema Ellsworth 11 T 22:34.8
138 2135 Sophia Scott Evart 9 I 22:36.3
139 2134 Ericka Lopez Eau Claire 9 I 22:37.7
140 1712 Christina Schafer Carson City-Crystal 10 T 22:38.2
141 1742 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 12 T 22:38.8
142 1866 Naomi Thompson White Cloud 9 T 22:40.1
143 1812 Kaleigh Bonner Pittsford 12 T 22:41.4
144 1862 Lyndsey Chaffee White Cloud 12 T 22:42.9
145 1822 Sarah Reinhart Plymouth Christian Academy 9 T 22:44.1
146 1733 Tia Spence East Jordan 11 T 22:46.2
147 1680 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake-Onekama 12 T 22:46.4
148 2167 Madeline Misner Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary 11 I 22:47.0
149 1752 Hannah Somero Frankfort 10 T 22:48.1
150 1814 Ashley Kinsley Pittsford 10 T 22:51.6
151 1767 Anna Loar Hudson 10 T 22:52.6
152 1815 Gabrielle McCumber Pittsford 10 T 22:53.4
153 1736 Addie Nagel Ellsworth 10 T 22:54.3
154 1856 Bailee Pfahl Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 T 22:55.1
155 1695 Kiera Goward Breckenridge 9 T 22:55.6
156 2140 Lily Crowell Holton 9 I 22:55.6
157 1851 Jaiden Schulte Ubly 10 T 22:55.9
158 1705 Savanna Tate Bridgman 11 T 22:56.4
159 1799 Paula Farmer Lutheran HS Westland 9 T 22:56.6
160 1782 Lindsey Stone Kalamazoo Hackett 11 T 22:57.1
161 1796 Nicole Wittman Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 12 T 22:57.7
162 1773 Elise Mason Hudsonville Libertas Christian 9 T 22:59.6
163 1699 Mackenzie Mayle Breckenridge 10 T 23:00.2
164 1859 Josie Ware Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 23:02.0
165 1777 Megan Bowden Kalamazoo Hackett 9 T 23:02.5
166 1813 Danielle Jagielski Pittsford 10 T 23:02.6
167 1760 Abby Sandahl Gobles 9 T 23:03.3
168 2151 Allie Bonzelet Maple City Glen Lake 12 I 23:06.0
169 2152 Karrigan LaCross Maple City Glen Lake 10 I 23:06.5
170 1744 Josie Koenigsknecht Fowler 10 T 23:08.2
171 1836 Jenna Kuznicki Rogers City 12 T 23:11.2
172 1702 Hollee Hercik Bridgman 10 T 23:11.4
173 1719 Morgan Walton Centreville 12 T 23:13.9
174 1759 Emily Lopez Gobles 11 T 23:17.1
175 2143 Alyssa Bartle Johannesburg-Lewiston 12 I 23:18.3
176 1710 Ariana Dockham Carson City-Crystal 10 T 23:19.2
177 1720 Paige Walton Centreville 9 T 23:19.9
178 1685 Hayley May Bear Lake-Onekama 11 T 23:21.5
179 1757 Aletheia Grossmann Gobles 12 T 23:27.7
180 1865 Elizabeth Rubio White Cloud 12 T 23:30.9
181 1749 Casey Aldrich Frankfort 12 T 23:33.3
182 1747 Ciera Weber Fowler 12 T 23:35.1
183 1864 Kayla Pasch White Cloud 11 T 23:36.3
184 1688 Logan Atchison Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 11 T 23:36.8
185 2168 Madelin Chau Southfield Christian 11 I 23:37.4
186 1756 Danni Goodwin Gobles 11 T 23:40.7
187 2150 Gabi Bell Mackinaw City 8 I 23:41.8
188 1686 Solveig Saeternes Bear Lake-Onekama 10 T 23:41.9
189 1774 Maddie Sikkema Hudsonville Libertas Christian 12 T 23:44.9
190 1769 Teya Brower Hudsonville Libertas Christian 9 T 23:44.9
191 1795 Breanna Weber Lake Leelanau St. Mary's 11 T 23:46.5
192 1770 Stacy Compagner Hudsonville Libertas Christian 11 T 23:46.7
193 1729 Haylah Buell East Jordan 11 T 23:48.4
194 1727 Kaylee Wagester Deckerville 10 T 23:50.4
195 1771 Genny Kunst Hudsonville Libertas Christian 9 T 23:52.1
196 1839 Halena Dickerson Sand Creek 11 T 23:55.2
197 1730 Katy Cary East Jordan 9 T 23:58.1
198 1861 Hannah Brown White Cloud 11 T 24:00.4
199 1707 Sidney Wheeler Bridgman 11 T 24:01.7
200 1781 Ping Smith Kalamazoo Hackett 9 T 24:03.7
201 1829 Annabelle Tyrrell Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 10 T 24:07.4
202 1687 Allie Angell Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 9 T 24:10.5
203 1828 Rachel Stolzenfeld Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 11 T 24:10.9
204 1857 Kari Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 24:15.6
205 1835 Linnea Hentkowski Rogers City 11 T 24:17.5
206 1834 Cheyenne Bober Rogers City 9 T 24:19.1
207 1751 Peggy Morrow Frankfort 12 T 24:19.4
208 1718 Alexa Jackson Centreville 9 T 24:19.9
209 1706 MacKenzie Warren Bridgman 11 T 24:26.8
210 1753 Reagan Somero Frankfort 11 T 24:27.9
211 1683 Vanessa Wahl Bear Lake-Onekama 10 T 24:28.4
212 1831 Emma Weber Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 12 T 24:29.0
213 1691 Leah Davis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 9 T 24:29.4
214 1855 Kailey Koshorek Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 T 24:35.2
215 1830 Grace Vollmert Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 10 T 24:36.0
216 1845 Audrey Salenbien Sand Creek 10 T 24:44.2
217 1716 Cayla Ferrier Centreville 12 T 24:46.0
218 1738 Ana Oviedo Ellsworth 11 T 24:55.5
219 1819 Joy Chamberlain Plymouth Christian Academy 11 T 24:58.6
220 1837 Kyley LaFleche Rogers City 10 T 25:15.0
221 1715 Asia Pratel Centreville 10 T 25:15.1
222 1803 Ruthie Seltz Lutheran HS Westland 11 T 25:16.5
223 1778 Maggie Ketels Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 25:22.7
224 1824 Eva Warmbier Plymouth Christian Academy 10 T 25:22.8
225 1779 Natalie Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett 12 T 25:56.3
226 1825 Kayla Knoche Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 12 T 26:10.8
227 1690 Bryana Cowles Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 11 T 26:16.6
228 1692 Katie Donley Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 12 T 26:17.1
229 1723 Cheyenne Partaka Deckerville 12 T 26:22.7
230 1737 Chloe Nagel Ellsworth 12 T 26:39.6
231 1826 Emilee Otten Rochester Hills Lutheran NW 12 T 26:47.7
232 1801 Marissa Gonzales Lutheran HS Westland 11 T 26:55.4
233 1802 Breanna Moody Lutheran HS Westland 12 T 26:55.8
234 1740 Brenda Eggers Ellsworth 12 T 27:02.2
235 1726 Charlotte Schulz Deckerville 12 T 27:33.5
236 1820 Isabel Mossel Plymouth Christian Academy 10 T 28:18.6
237 1833 Brooklyn Bober Rogers City 10 T 28:20.4
238 1838 Madison Tulgestka Rogers City 10 T 28:52.0
239 1689 Jenelle Costello Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 9 T 29:46.9
240 1858 Elizabeth Ware Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9 T 31:49.3
241 1800 Susan Goehmann Lutheran HS Westland 10 T 32:41.1
242 1853 Stephanie Carver Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 12 T 36:01.4



TEAM RESULTS : DIVISION 4 - GIRLS



1. 39 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart (19:22.0 96:49.8 1:17.7)
===================================================
1 1 Bailley McConnell 12 18:44.1
2 2 Scout Nelson 11 18:46.6
3 7 Desiree McConnell 10 19:21.0
4 13 Lauren MacDonald 11 19:56.3
5 16 Rowan Fitzpatrick 12 20:01.8
6 ( 23) Sara Peltier 10 20:31.9
7 ( 84) Michele Reinke 10 22:20.6

2. 138 Ubly (20:28.4 102:21.9 2:37.4)
===================================================
1 6 Haili Gusa 11 19:15.6
2 14 Janelle White 12 19:57.6
3 15 Josie Gusa 9 20:00.5
4 41 Shelby Messing 9 21:15.2
5 62 Lauren Dropeski 10 21:53.0
6 ( 88) Emma Hembrough 12 22:26.6
7 (106) Jaiden Schulte 10 22:55.9

3. 141 Lansing Christian (20:30.8 102:33.6 2:18.8)
===================================================
1 4 Madison Volz 9 19:02.5
2 11 Lexi Kinnas 9 19:41.8
3 39 Natalie Krueger 11 21:11.9
4 43 Natalie Tebben 9 21:16.1
5 44 Jessica Kruger 12 21:21.3
6 ( 82) Natalie Woodland 11 22:19.8
7 ( 87) Kealeigh Usiak 11 22:25.9

4. 210 Hudson (21:05.5 105:27.4 2:08.9)
===================================================
1 17 Sydney Feekings 12 20:02.7
2 24 Amber Czeiszperger 10 20:35.2
3 25 Kaley Bloomer 9 20:36.0
4 68 Mya Shirey 11 22:01.9
5 76 Mikayla Bowen 11 22:11.6
6 ( 80) Lexi Hill 11 22:16.6
7 (101) Anna Loar 10 22:52.6

5. 211 Breckenridge (21:07.2 105:35.7 2:24.2)
===================================================
1 10 Chloe Brittain 12 19:40.1
2 21 Annie Laurenz 10 20:22.4
3 52 Elizabeth Snow 10 21:38.1
4 59 Ellen Laurenz 12 21:50.8
5 69 Myra Marr 10 22:04.3
6 (105) Kiera Goward 9 22:55.6
7 (112) Mackenzie Mayle 10 23:00.2

6. 251 Lake Leelanau St. Mary's (21:20.2 106:40.9 2:48.2)
===================================================
1 8 Hanna Grant 12 19:27.9
2 40 Ciara Glynn 9 21:13.7
3 49 Lexi Schaub 12 21:32.3
4 75 Mary MacDonald 10 22:10.9
5 79 Grace McKillip 11 22:16.1
6 (110) Nicole Wittman 12 22:57.7
7 (135) Breanna Weber 11 23:46.5

7. 276 Deckerville (21:30.9 107:34.2 3:39.5)
===================================================
1 20 Kylee Colesa 12 20:10.9
2 27 Abigail Sanford 9 20:44.9
3 45 Catherine Sanford 12 21:22.3
4 46 Morgan Armstead 11 21:25.7
5 138 Kaylee Wagester 10 23:50.4
6 (173) Cheyenne Partaka 12 26:22.7
7 (179) Charlotte Schulz 12 27:33.5

8. 304 Sand Creek (21:45.8 108:49.0 1:37.9)
===================================================
1 30 Vivian Messerschmidt 12 20:48.0
2 36 Marina Kramer 9 21:09.9
3 71 Deltann Pape 11 22:05.7
4 81 Hannah Reckner 10 22:19.5
5 86 Haley James 12 22:25.9
6 (140) Halena Dickerson 11 23:55.2
7 (160) Audrey Salenbien 10 24:44.2

9. 314 Fowler (21:50.7 109:13.3 1:43.8)
===================================================
1 32 Leah Wieber 9 20:55.0
2 50 Michaela Ward 12 21:35.6
3 66 Alyssa Vandegriff 11 21:56.7
4 74 Morgan Goerge 11 22:07.2
5 92 Mariele Feldpausch 12 22:38.8
6 (117) Josie Koenigsknecht 10 23:08.2
7 (128) Ciera Weber 12 23:35.1

10. 316 Pittsford (21:43.3 108:36.4 3:05.1)
===================================================
1 12 Renee Osborne 11 19:46.5
2 37 Karrie Belcher 9 21:10.1
3 73 Sierra Voelzke 11 22:06.8
4 94 Kaleigh Bonner 12 22:41.4
5 100 Ashley Kinsley 10 22:51.6
6 (102) Gabrielle McCumber 10 22:53.4
7 (115) Danielle Jagielski 10 23:02.6

11. 316 East Jordan (21:51.3 109:16.2 1:47.5)
===================================================
1 33 Molly Kitson 10 20:58.7
2 47 Alie Pennington 9 21:28.6
3 54 Lily Black 11 21:42.0
4 85 Emily Zmikly 9 22:20.7
5 97 Tia Spence 11 22:46.2
6 (137) Haylah Buell 11 23:48.4
7 (141) Katy Cary 9 23:58.1

12. 370 Frankfort (22:04.3 110:21.1 3:23.1)
===================================================
1 19 Peyton Brooks 12 20:10.2
2 58 Tatum Townsend 10 21:50.4
3 67 Janie Turner 10 21:59.1
4 99 Hannah Somero 10 22:48.1
5 127 Casey Aldrich 12 23:33.3
6 (151) Peggy Morrow 12 24:19.4
7 (154) Reagan Somero 11 24:27.9

13. 378 Carson City-Crystal (22:13.9 111:09.2 1:48.9)
===================================================
1 48 Allyson Stevens 10 21:30.3
2 56 Molly Dailey 9 21:49.0
3 61 Sarah McCrackin 10 21:52.5
4 91 Christina Schafer 10 22:38.2
5 122 Ariana Dockham 10 23:19.2

14. 400 Plymouth Christian Academy (22:22.9 111:54.3 3:57.4)
===================================================
1 35 Sienna Ruiter 11 21:01.2
2 42 Emily Cameron 9 21:15.5
3 64 Nicole Reinhart 9 21:54.9
4 96 Sarah Reinhart 9 22:44.1
5 163 Joy Chamberlain 11 24:58.6
6 (168) Eva Warmbier 10 25:22.8
7 (180) Isabel Mossel 10 28:18.6

15. 403 Bridgman (22:13.0 111:04.9 2:40.8)
===================================================
1 22 Karsyn Stewart 9 20:30.6
2 72 Kaitlin Essig 11 22:06.6
3 83 Mikaela Owen 10 22:19.9
4 107 Savanna Tate 11 22:56.4
5 119 Hollee Hercik 10 23:11.4
6 (143) Sidney Wheeler 11 24:01.7
7 (153) MacKenzie Warren 11 24:26.8

16. 406 White Cloud (22:19.0 111:35.0 2:42.9)
===================================================
1 29 Ella Bowman 11 20:48.0
2 63 Haley Foster 11 21:53.1
3 93 Naomi Thompson 9 22:40.1
4 95 Lyndsey Chaffee 12 22:42.9
5 126 Elizabeth Rubio 12 23:30.9
6 (129) Kayla Pasch 11 23:36.3
7 (142) Hannah Brown 11 24:00.4

17. 417 Bear Lake-Onekama (22:25.0 112:05.0 1:32.0)
===================================================
1 57 Faith Corey 12 21:49.5
2 60 Elizabeth Belinsky 12 21:52.1
3 78 Emilee MacPherson 12 22:15.5
4 98 Yuki Babinec 12 22:46.4
5 124 Hayley May 11 23:21.5
6 (132) Solveig Saeternes 10 23:41.9
7 (155) Vanessa Wahl 10 24:28.4

18. 417 Ellsworth (22:25.8 112:09.0 4:10.3)
===================================================
1 28 Christy Figueroa 9 20:45.2
2 34 Judith Veldboom 9 20:59.2
3 90 Sarah Sitzema 11 22:34.8
4 103 Addie Nagel 10 22:54.3
5 162 Ana Oviedo 11 24:55.5
6 (174) Chloe Nagel 12 26:39.6
7 (178) Brenda Eggers 12 27:02.2

19. 447 Kalamazoo Hackett (22:15.0 111:14.7 5:06.5)
===================================================
1 3 Mary Ankenbauer 12 18:57.2
2 77 Katie Reasoner 9 22:14.2
3 109 Lindsey Stone 11 22:57.1
4 114 Megan Bowden 9 23:02.5
5 144 Ping Smith 9 24:03.7
6 (167) Maggie Ketels 12 25:22.7
7 (169) Natalie Moyer 12 25:56.3

20. 453 Hudsonville Libertas Christian (22:21.5 111:47.2 4:32.2)
===================================================
1 5 Anna Mason 11 19:12.7
2 70 Sarah Spears 9 22:05.1
3 111 Elise Mason 9 22:59.6
4 133 Maddie Sikkema 12 23:44.9
5 134 Teya Brower 9 23:44.9
6 (136) Stacy Compagner 11 23:46.7
7 (139) Genny Kunst 9 23:52.1

21. 464 Centreville (22:35.4 112:56.6 3:28.3)
===================================================
1 31 Abagail Schlabach 9 20:51.6
2 38 Gabriella Schlabach 9 21:11.3
3 120 Morgan Walton 12 23:13.9
4 123 Paige Walton 9 23:19.9
5 152 Alexa Jackson 9 24:19.9
6 (161) Cayla Ferrier 12 24:46.0
7 (165) Asia Pratel 10 25:15.1

22. 466 Gobles (22:37.4 113:06.9 1:50.5)
===================================================
1 51 Jaylene Tarkkanen 12 21:37.2
2 53 Keaghan Kelly 9 21:41.6
3 116 Abby Sandahl 9 23:03.3
4 121 Emily Lopez 11 23:17.1
5 125 Aletheia Grossmann 12 23:27.7
6 (131) Danni Goodwin 11 23:40.7

23. 532 Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes (22:51.9 114:19.4 5:03.7)
===================================================
1 9 Olivia Hankey 12 19:31.5
2 104 Bailee Pfahl 9 22:55.1
3 113 Josie Ware 12 23:02.0
4 148 Kari Romkema 12 24:15.6
5 158 Kailey Koshorek 9 24:35.2
6 (184) Elizabeth Ware 9 31:49.3
7 (186) Stephanie Carver 12 36:01.4

24. 570 Lutheran HS Westland (23:46.1 118:50.3 5:08.6)
===================================================
1 55 Selena Fack 12 21:46.8
2 65 Riley Day 11 21:55.0
3 108 Paula Farmer 9 22:56.6
4 166 Ruthie Seltz 11 25:16.5
5 176 Marissa Gonzales 11 26:55.4
6 (177) Breanna Moody 12 26:55.8
7 (185) Susan Goehmann 10 32:41.1

25. 599 Rogers City (23:25.2 117:05.9 5:11.9)
===================================================
1 18 Morgan Baller 9 20:03.1
2 118 Jenna Kuznicki 12 23:11.2
3 149 Linnea Hentkowski 11 24:17.5
4 150 Cheyenne Bober 9 24:19.1
5 164 Kyley LaFleche 10 25:15.0
6 (181) Brooklyn Bober 10 28:20.4
7 (182) Madison Tulgestka 10 28:52.0

26. 630 Big Rapids Crossroads Academy (23:51.1 119:15.3 5:34.6)
===================================================
1 26 Jaylen Schroeder 10 20:42.0
2 130 Logan Atchison 11 23:36.8
3 146 Allie Angell 9 24:10.5
4 157 Leah Davis 9 24:29.4
5 171 Bryana Cowles 11 26:16.6
6 (172) Katie Donley 12 26:17.1
7 (183) Jenelle Costello 9 29:46.9

27. 696 Rochester Hills Lutheran NW (23:58.9 119:54.2 2:05.1)
===================================================
1 89 Olivia Rice 12 22:30.9
2 145 Annabelle Tyrrell 10 24:07.4
3 147 Rachel Stolzenfeld 11 24:10.9
4 156 Emma Weber 12 24:29.0
5 159 Grace Vollmert 10 24:36.0
6 (170) Kayla Knoche 12 26:10.8
7 (175) Emilee Otten 12 26:47.7