2017 MHSAA Regional 1-1

back to results

Oct. 28, 2017

2017 MHSAA Regional 1-1
Allendale, MI
Provided by MHSAA


D1 Varsity Girls 5001 Meter Run
==================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ericka VanderLende 11 Rockford 17:09.42 1
2 Gabby Hentemann 11 Grand Haven 18:03.09 2
3 Emma Everhart - Deckard 11 Rockford 18:28.51 3
4 Camryn Gabriel 12 Rockford 18:30.49 4
5 Madison Ebright 9 GR_Ottawa Hills 18:43.31 5
6 Hannah Jefferis 12 Rockford 18:54.63 6
7 Caleigh Dunn 12 Rockford 18:57.36 7
8 Margaret Coney 10 East Grand Rapids 18:58.65 8
9 Emily Fredette 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 19:02.01 9
10 Audrey Whiteside 11 East Grand Rapids 19:02.49 10
11 Whitney Currie 9 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 19:03.15 11
12 Hannah Bodine 9 East Grand Rapids 19:09.01 12
13 Amaia Pellow 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 19:10.33 13
14 Jocelyn Hendricks 9 GR Northview 19:12.81 14
15 Samantha Tran 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 19:13.97 15
16 Rihana Pellow 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 19:20.88 16
17 Amelia Topolinski 11 Jenison 19:23.69 17
18 Karlie Gardner 9 Rockford 19:24.12 18
19 Abby Buitenhuis 11 Grand Haven 19:31.95 19
20 Abby Theodorsdottir 11 East Grand Rapids 19:35.91 20
21 Carly Maynard 11 Rockford 19:36.45 21
22 Susannah Bennett 11 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 19:43.01 22
23 Jayme Brantsen 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19:43.99 23
24 Meadow White 10 Grand Haven 19:44.65 24
25 Haley Nieuwkoop 11 Lowell 19:45.63 25
26 Sarah Cannon 12 East Grand Rapids 19:48.80 26
27 Naomi Dykstra 9 GR_Ottawa Hills 19:49.15 27
28 Grace Fletter 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 19:49.65 28
29 Claire Cannon 9 East Grand Rapids 19:50.27 29
30 Giovana Marecek 11 Grand Haven 19:56.64 30
31 Gabbi Taylor 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 19:59.65 31
32 Tori Vander Veen 10 Jenison 20:03.69 32
33 Courtney McAlindon 11 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 20:04.33 33
34 Grace Sweet 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:05.08 34
35 Emily Sytsma 12 Jenison 20:06.99 35
36 Nicole Marco 10 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 20:07.89 36
37 Kendall Jones 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:08.33 37
38 Ashley Winger 10 Jenison 20:14.81 38
39 Jada Millhisler 10 Lowell 20:16.30 39
40 Jenna Ray 10 Grand Haven 20:17.51 40
41 Marlie Fraser 11 Grand Haven 20:25.73 41
42 Katrina Droski 12 Lowell 20:26.93 42
43 Lauren Aud 11 Lowell 20:30.72 43
44 Lindsay Richardson 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:42.82 44
45 Kelsie Bovee 11 Grand Haven 20:43.32 45
46 Rachel Cornell 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 20:43.79 46
47 Emma Hansen 9 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 20:44.53 47
48 Kate O'Connell 12 East Grand Rapids 20:47.57 48
49 Adele Cory 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:50.39 49
50 Audrey Conrad 10 Lowell 20:51.05 50
51 Madeline Eckerman 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:51.43 51
52 Haley Denton 11 GR Northview 20:58.02 52
53 Malee Intarachot 11 Jenison 20:59.51 53
54 Ally Shukis 9 GR Northview 21:06.79 54
55 Zoe Reep 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 21:08.41 55
56 Ellie Schuurman 9 Jenison 21:13.59 56
57 Ari Antor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:15.67 57
58 Marisa VanderMolen 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:20.32 58
59 Sara Yob 10 Greenville 21:21.40 59
60 Nicole Beckmann 11 GR Northview 21:23.53 60
61 Alyssa Sykes 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:24.02 61
62 Dawn Kondor 12 Lowell 21:24.94 62
63 Kennedy Schulist 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 21:30.64 63
64 Hannah Hilliker 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:33.16 64
65 Ada Shaw 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 21:39.38 65
66 Alexis Haines 10 Lowell 21:40.51 66
67 Veronica Lacy 11 GR Northview 21:48.14 67
68 Alejita Rodas-Mazariegos 11 GR_Union 21:53.54 68
69 Lizzie Hackett 9 GR Northview 21:57.96 69
70 Elise Kaanta 9 Jenison 22:03.05 70
71 Mallory King 11 GR_Union 22:15.75 71
72 Lynsey Davison 12 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 22:17.15 72
73 Hannah Wordhouse 9 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 22:19.33 73
74 Mieke Hart 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:34.35 74
75 Emma Gearhart 11 GR_Union 22:40.64 75
76 Emily Goff 11 GR_Union 22:42.32 76
77 Kathryn Cornett 12 Muskegon 22:44.42
78 Madison Town 10 Greenville 22:50.53 77
79 Kaylin Meyers 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:53.08 78
80 Elizabeth Knoll 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:54.28 79
81 Ashton Brimmer 9 Greenville 22:58.31 80
82 Elisa Dornbos 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 23:02.23 81
83 Adele Kemp 11 Greenville 23:03.23 82
84 Marie Eide 12 Greenville 23:06.86 83
85 Malena Phanle 11 GR_Union 23:15.40 84
86 Victoria Lane 12 Wyoming 23:25.73
87 Makayla Underwood 12 GR Northview 23:26.41 85
88 Qiqi Clark 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 23:43.35 86
89 Zoe Hogan 10 Greenville 23:54.28 87
90 Nicole Mattox GR_Union 24:15.32 88
91 Kyliegh Mills 9 Greenville 24:19.38 89
92 Emma Rose 9 GR_Union 24:48.83 90
93 Ava Miller 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 25:30.77 91
94 Stephanie Vasquez 12 Muskegon 29:43.24



D1 Varsity Girls 5001 Meter Run Team Scores
==================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==================================================================================
1 Rockford 21 1 3 4 6 7 18 21
1 Ericka VanderLende 17:09.42
3 Emma Everhart - Deckard 18:28.51
4 Camryn Gabriel 18:30.49
6 Hannah Jefferis 18:54.63
7 Caleigh Dunn 18:57.36
18 Karlie Gardner 19:24.12 *
21 Carly Maynard 19:36.45 *
Total Time: 1:32:01 Average: 18:24.09 1-5 Split: 1:48
2 East Grand Rapids 76 8 10 12 20 26 29 48
8 Margaret Coney 18:58.65
10 Audrey Whiteside 19:02.49
12 Hannah Bodine 19:09.01
20 Abby Theodorsdottir 19:35.91
26 Sarah Cannon 19:48.80
29 Claire Cannon 19:50.27 *
48 Kate O'Connell 20:47.57 *
Total Time: 1:36:35 Average: 19:18.98 1-5 Split: 51
3 Grand Haven 115 2 19 24 30 40 41 45
2 Gabby Hentemann 18:03.09
19 Abby Buitenhuis 19:31.95
24 Meadow White 19:44.65
30 Giovana Marecek 19:56.64
40 Jenna Ray 20:17.51
41 Marlie Fraser 20:25.73 *
45 Kelsie Bovee 20:43.32 *
Total Time: 1:37:34 Average: 19:30.77 1-5 Split: 2:15
4 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 129 9 15 28 31 46 55 65
9 Emily Fredette 19:02.01
15 Samantha Tran 19:13.97
28 Grace Fletter 19:49.65
31 Gabbi Taylor 19:59.65
46 Rachel Cornell 20:43.79
55 Zoe Reep 21:08.41 *
65 Ada Shaw 21:39.38 *
Total Time: 1:38:50 Average: 19:45.82 1-5 Split: 1:42
5 GR_Ottawa Hills 142 5 13 16 27 81 86 91
5 Madison Ebright 18:43.31
13 Amaia Pellow 19:10.33
16 Rihana Pellow 19:20.88
27 Naomi Dykstra 19:49.15
81 Elisa Dornbos 23:02.23
86 Qiqi Clark 23:43.35 *
91 Ava Miller 25:30.77 *
Total Time: 1:40:06 Average: 20:01.18 1-5 Split: 4:19
6 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 149 11 22 33 36 47 72 73
11 Whitney Currie 19:03.15
22 Susannah Bennett 19:43.01
33 Courtney McAlindon 20:04.33
36 Nicole Marco 20:07.89
47 Emma Hansen 20:44.53
72 Lynsey Davison 22:17.15 *
73 Hannah Wordhouse 22:19.33 *
Total Time: 1:39:43 Average: 19:56.59 1-5 Split: 1:42
7 Jenison 175 17 32 35 38 53 56 70
17 Amelia Topolinski 19:23.69
32 Tori Vander Veen 20:03.69
35 Emily Sytsma 20:06.99
38 Ashley Winger 20:14.81
53 Malee Intarachot 20:59.51
56 Ellie Schuurman 21:13.59 *
70 Elise Kaanta 22:03.05 *
Total Time: 1:40:49 Average: 20:09.74 1-5 Split: 1:36
8 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 195 23 34 37 44 57 61 64
23 Jayme Brantsen 19:43.99
34 Grace Sweet 20:05.08
37 Kendall Jones 20:08.33
44 Lindsay Richardson 20:42.82
57 Ari Antor 21:15.67
61 Alyssa Sykes 21:24.02 *
64 Hannah Hilliker 21:33.16 *
Total Time: 1:41:56 Average: 20:23.18 1-5 Split: 1:32
9 Lowell 199 25 39 42 43 50 62 66
25 Haley Nieuwkoop 19:45.63
39 Jada Millhisler 20:16.30
42 Katrina Droski 20:26.93
43 Lauren Aud 20:30.72
50 Audrey Conrad 20:51.05
62 Dawn Kondor 21:24.94 *
66 Alexis Haines 21:40.51 *
Total Time: 1:41:51 Average: 20:22.13 1-5 Split: 1:06
10 GR Northview 247 14 52 54 60 67 69 85
14 Jocelyn Hendricks 19:12.81
52 Haley Denton 20:58.02
54 Ally Shukis 21:06.79
60 Nicole Beckmann 21:23.53
67 Veronica Lacy 21:48.14
69 Lizzie Hackett 21:57.96 *
85 Makayla Underwood 23:26.41 *
Total Time: 1:44:30 Average: 20:53.86 1-5 Split: 2:36
11 Muskegon Mona Shores 295 49 51 58 63 74 78 79
49 Adele Cory 20:50.39
51 Madeline Eckerman 20:51.43
58 Marisa VanderMolen 21:20.32
63 Kennedy Schulist 21:30.64
74 Mieke Hart 22:34.35
78 Kaylin Meyers 22:53.08 *
79 Elizabeth Knoll 22:54.28 *
Total Time: 1:47:08 Average: 21:25.43 1-5 Split: 1:44
12 GR_Union 374 68 71 75 76 84 88 90
68 Alejita Rodas-Mazariegos 21:53.54
71 Mallory King 22:15.75
75 Emma Gearhart 22:40.64
76 Emily Goff 22:42.32
84 Malena Phanle 23:15.40
88 Nicole Mattox 24:15.32 *
90 Emma Rose 24:48.83 *
Total Time: 1:52:48 Average: 22:33.53 1-5 Split: 1:22
13 Greenville 381 59 77 80 82 83 87 89
59 Sara Yob 21:21.40
77 Madison Town 22:50.53
80 Ashton Brimmer 22:58.31
82 Adele Kemp 23:03.23
83 Marie Eide 23:06.86
87 Zoe Hogan 23:54.28 *
89 Kyliegh Mills 24:19.38 *
Total Time: 1:53:21 Average: 22:40.07 1-5 Split: 1:46



D1 Varsity Boys 5001 Meter Run
==================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Johnson 12 Rockford 15:16.68 1
2 Abdi Ahmed 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 15:29.58 2
3 Dayton Brown 12 Rockford 15:41.55 3
4 Ellis Mason 10 Greenville 15:52.00 4
5 Jack Nicholson 12 Grand Haven 16:02.67 5
6 Evan Bishop 10 East Grand Rapids 16:03.24 6
7 Jack Grimm 11 Rockford 16:10.48 7
8 Scott Tran 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 16:12.07 8
9 Evan Hodson 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16:18.52 9
10 Nick Dennison 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 16:22.71 10
11 Andrew Periard 11 East Grand Rapids 16:25.13 11
12 Dominic Weatherwax 11 Grand Haven 16:25.57 12
13 Andrew Ireland 11 Grand Haven 16:29.28 13
14 Aidan Martin 11 Grand Haven 16:29.86 14
15 David Jamet 12 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 16:30.43 15
16 Joe Meston 12 East Grand Rapids 16:37.16 16
17 Ian Cook 10 Rockford 16:39.00 17
18 Connor Vachon 9 Jenison 16:41.75 18
19 Jude Parks 9 Rockford 16:43.11 19
20 Sean Coney 10 East Grand Rapids 16:43.83 20
21 Gabe Carlson 10 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 16:45.11 21
22 Geoffrey Batterbee 11 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 16:52.34 22
23 Caleb Swart 10 Lowell 16:55.37 23
24 Kyle Eveland 11 Grand Haven 16:56.99 24
25 Evan Dubey 12 Rockford 16:57.77 25
26 Max Zuber 11 Jenison 16:58.55 26
27 Garrett Moeggenborg 12 Greenville 17:00.22 27
28 Kyle James-Heer 9 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 17:01.47 28
29 Jacob Majoor 10 Rockford 17:02.82 29
30 Lucas Cossar 10 Lowell 17:05.31 30
31 Cole Rowden 9 Grand Haven 17:05.73 31
32 Mason VanderKlipp 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 17:11.96 32
33 Jonathan Yepez 12 East Grand Rapids 17:13.14 33
34 Bayron Lobo-Paz 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 17:15.11 34
35 Hunter Geoghegan 12 Jenison 17:23.55 35
36 Nick Douglas 12 East Grand Rapids 17:23.99 36
37 Nick Walters 9 Jenison 17:27.15 37
38 Declan Doyle 11 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 17:29.08 38
39 Morrison Ismond 12 Lowell 17:29.51 39
40 Leo Walquist 12 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 17:30.02 40
41 Jack Hillary 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 17:30.44 41
42 Emory Etienne 12 East Grand Rapids 17:30.91 42
43 Zach Ostoin 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17:35.11 43
44 Nathan Wolffis 11 Grand Haven 17:39.62 44
45 Ariel Ponce 11 GR_Union 17:42.07 45
46 Connor Callahan 10 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 17:43.25 46
47 Brett Schlaff 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17:44.64 47
48 Ian Lee 11 Greenville 17:49.19 48
49 Tyler Reno 12 Wyoming 17:49.80
50 Eli Fournier 12 GR Northview 17:53.20 49
51 Judson Walsh 12 GR Northview 17:55.21 50
52 Jacob Ball 11 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 17:55.98 51
53 Tristen Kloppe 10 Jenison 17:58.54 52
54 Demarco Washington 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 17:59.87 53
55 Alex Souza 10 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 18:00.81 54
56 Tripp Derrick 11 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 18:01.22 55
57 Alex Wood 9 Jenison 18:02.46 56
58 Micah Bouman 10 Greenville 18:04.35 57
59 Brandon Ammerman 11 Jenison 18:11.41 58
60 Nathan Clark 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 18:15.44 59
61 Kenny Stump 12 Lowell 18:16.48 60
62 Calvin Simmet 11 Lowell 18:17.98 61
63 Connor Fitzgerald 9 GR Northview 18:20.97 62
64 Mitchell Moore 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18:31.08 63
65 Conner Meyers 12 Lowell 18:32.36 64
66 Matthew Ostoin 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18:34.24 65
67 Nicholas Arnold 11 GR Northview 18:40.63 66
68 Jama Jama 12 GR_Ottawa Hills 18:40.95 67
69 John Lothian 9 Lowell 18:42.75 68
70 Brandon Stephenson 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 18:51.82 69
71 Devin Scott 11 GR Northview 18:53.30 70
72 Sol VanHassel 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18:56.54 71
73 Alex Dyke 12 GR_Union 18:59.70 72
74 Ethan Klaiss 11 GR Northview 19:01.72 73
75 Randy Santana 11 GR_Union 19:02.88 74
76 Evan Senn 11 Greenville 19:03.34 75
77 Ethan Skinner 9 GR Northview 19:08.39 76
78 Kobe Workman 10 GR_Union 19:08.79 77
79 Isaac Powell 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:09.46 78
80 Noah Kinnucan 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:14.77 79
81 Chris Sherwood 12 Greenville 19:15.62 80
82 Camaran Stout 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:16.38 81
83 Aric Haskins 11 Greenville 19:17.02 82
84 Nathan Evans 12 Wyoming 19:18.95
85 Alex Best 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 19:22.90 83
86 Alexis Jimenez 12 Wyoming 19:41.33
87 Charlie McGrath 11 GR_Ottawa Hills 19:53.79 84
88 michael law 12 GR_Union 20:01.06 85
89 Ladon Hunington 11 Muskegon 20:20.77 86
90 Oscar Nollette-patulski 11 GR_Union 20:28.90 87
91 Genry Rafael GR_Union 20:29.58 88
92 Andrew Whitsell 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:43.48 89
93 Simon Andemariam 10 GR_Ottawa Hills 21:05.26 90
94 Joseph Arends 12 Muskegon 21:20.36 91
95 Aaron Blackwell 11 Muskegon 21:56.57 92
96 Xavaier Williams 11 Muskegon 23:46.60 93
97 Desean Hathorn 9 Muskegon 25:56.79 94



D1 Varsity Boys 5001 Meter Run Team Scores
==================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==================================================================================
1 Rockford 47 1 3 7 17 19 25 29
1 Cole Johnson 15:16.68
3 Dayton Brown 15:41.55
7 Jack Grimm 16:10.48
17 Ian Cook 16:39.00
19 Jude Parks 16:43.11
25 Evan Dubey 16:57.77 *
29 Jacob Majoor 17:02.82 *
Total Time: 1:20:31 Average: 16:06.17 1-5 Split: 1:27
2 Grand Haven 68 5 12 13 14 24 31 44
5 Jack Nicholson 16:02.67
12 Dominic Weatherwax 16:25.57
13 Andrew Ireland 16:29.28
14 Aidan Martin 16:29.86
24 Kyle Eveland 16:56.99
31 Cole Rowden 17:05.73 *
44 Nathan Wolffis 17:39.62 *
Total Time: 1:22:25 Average: 16:28.88 1-5 Split: 55
3 East Grand Rapids 86 6 11 16 20 33 36 42
6 Evan Bishop 16:03.24
11 Andrew Periard 16:25.13
16 Joe Meston 16:37.16
20 Sean Coney 16:43.83
33 Jonathan Yepez 17:13.14
36 Nick Douglas 17:23.99 *
42 Emory Etienne 17:30.91 *
Total Time: 1:23:03 Average: 16:36.50 1-5 Split: 1:10
4 FHN GR_Forest Hills Northe 95 2 8 15 32 38 41 46
2 Abdi Ahmed 15:29.58
8 Scott Tran 16:12.07
15 David Jamet 16:30.43
32 Mason VanderKlipp 17:11.96
38 Declan Doyle 17:29.08
41 Jack Hillary 17:30.44 *
46 Connor Callahan 17:43.25 *
Total Time: 1:22:54 Average: 16:34.63 1-5 Split: 2:00
5 FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 162 21 22 28 40 51 54 55
21 Gabe Carlson 16:45.11
22 Geoffrey Batterbee 16:52.34
28 Kyle James-Heer 17:01.47
40 Leo Walquist 17:30.02
51 Jacob Ball 17:55.98
54 Alex Souza 18:00.81 *
55 Tripp Derrick 18:01.22 *
Total Time: 1:26:05 Average: 17:12.99 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Jenison 168 18 26 35 37 52 56 58
18 Connor Vachon 16:41.75
26 Max Zuber 16:58.55
35 Hunter Geoghegan 17:23.55
37 Nick Walters 17:27.15
52 Tristen Kloppe 17:58.54
56 Alex Wood 18:02.46 *
58 Brandon Ammerman 18:11.41 *
Total Time: 1:26:30 Average: 17:17.91 1-5 Split: 1:17
7 Greenville 211 4 27 48 57 75 80 82
4 Ellis Mason 15:52.00
27 Garrett Moeggenborg 17:00.22
48 Ian Lee 17:49.19
57 Micah Bouman 18:04.35
75 Evan Senn 19:03.34
80 Chris Sherwood 19:15.62 *
82 Aric Haskins 19:17.02 *
Total Time: 1:27:50 Average: 17:33.82 1-5 Split: 3:12
8 Lowell 213 23 30 39 60 61 64 68
23 Caleb Swart 16:55.37
30 Lucas Cossar 17:05.31
39 Morrison Ismond 17:29.51
60 Kenny Stump 18:16.48
61 Calvin Simmet 18:17.98
64 Conner Meyers 18:32.36 *
68 John Lothian 18:42.75 *
Total Time: 1:28:05 Average: 17:36.93 1-5 Split: 1:23
9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 227 9 43 47 63 65 71 89
9 Evan Hodson 16:18.52
43 Zach Ostoin 17:35.11
47 Brett Schlaff 17:44.64
63 Mitchell Moore 18:31.08
65 Matthew Ostoin 18:34.24
71 Sol VanHassel 18:56.54 *
89 Andrew Whitsell 20:43.48 *
Total Time: 1:28:44 Average: 17:44.72 1-5 Split: 2:16
10 Muskegon Mona Shores 295 10 59 69 78 79 81 83
10 Nick Dennison 16:22.71
59 Nathan Clark 18:15.44
69 Brandon Stephenson 18:51.82
78 Isaac Powell 19:09.46
79 Noah Kinnucan 19:14.77
81 Camaran Stout 19:16.38 *
83 Alex Best 19:22.90 *
Total Time: 1:31:55 Average: 18:22.84 1-5 Split: 2:53
11 GR Northview 297 49 50 62 66 70 73 76
49 Eli Fournier 17:53.20
50 Judson Walsh 17:55.21
62 Connor Fitzgerald 18:20.97
66 Nicholas Arnold 18:40.63
70 Devin Scott 18:53.30
73 Ethan Klaiss 19:01.72 *
76 Ethan Skinner 19:08.39 *
Total Time: 1:31:44 Average: 18:20.67 1-5 Split: 1:01
12 GR_Ottawa Hills 328 34 53 67 84 90 - -
34 Bayron Lobo-Paz 17:15.11
53 Demarco Washington 17:59.87
67 Jama Jama 18:40.95
84 Charlie McGrath 19:53.79
90 Simon Andemariam 21:05.26
Total Time: 1:34:55 Average: 18:59.00 1-5 Split: 3:51
13 GR_Union 353 45 72 74 77 85 87 88
45 Ariel Ponce 17:42.07
72 Alex Dyke 18:59.70
74 Randy Santana 19:02.88
77 Kobe Workman 19:08.79
85 michael law 20:01.06
87 Oscar Nollette-patulski 20:28.90 *
88 Genry Rafael 20:29.58 *
Total Time: 1:34:55 Average: 18:58.90 1-5 Split: 2:19
14 Muskegon 456 86 91 92 93 94 - -
86 Ladon Hunington 20:20.77
91 Joseph Arends 21:20.36
92 Aaron Blackwell 21:56.57
93 Xavaier Williams 23:46.60
94 Desean Hathorn 25:56.79
Total Time: 1:53:22 Average: 22:40.22 1-5 Split: 5:37