2017 Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite

back to results

Oct. 23, 2017

2017 Cipriano Elementary/Middle School XC Invite
Dearborn, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Girls
6th-8th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3376 Tereh Ceccarelli Divine Child MS 13:42.0 6:51/M 7
2 2 3306 Keelyn Blake Bryant MS 14:04.3 7:02/M 8
3 3 3377 Regan Dudek Divine Child MS 15:07.7 7:34/M 7
4 4 3311 Allison Koehler Bryant MS 15:30.9 7:45/M 8
5 5 3313 Yasmine Rababeh Bryant MS 16:01.2 8:01/M 8
6 6 4540 Batoul Hamka STEM MS 16:19.9 8:10/M 6
7 7 3309 Maryam Hamka Bryant MS 16:22.8 8:11/M 8
8 8 3312 Aaliyah Mashhour Bryant MS 16:26.4 8:13/M 8
9 (< 5) 3357 Lianna Shakour Dearborn Track Club MS 16:29.9 8:15/M 8
10 9 4542 Nadine Jawad STEM MS 16:38.0 8:19/M 6
11 10 3385 Meredith Shannon Divine Child MS 16:39.3 8:20/M 6
12 (< 5) 3908 Samah Alwahibi OL Smith MS 16:40.9 8:20/M 6
13 11 3382 Brooklyn Radwan Divine Child MS 16:43.1 8:22/M 6
14 12 3375 Bernadette Castillo Divine Child MS 16:44.3 8:22/M 7
15 13 4539 Mira Fayad STEM MS 16:55.9 8:28/M 7
16 (< 5) 4578 Bushra Jomaa Unknown MS 16:58.5 8:29/M 7
17 14 3308 Fatimah Hamka Bryant MS 17:09.4 8:35/M 7
18 15 4636 Ertiqa Abdulmalik Woodworth MS 17:36.7 8:48/M 6
19 16 3818 Fatima Haidar Lowrey MS 17:51.0 8:56/M 6
20 17 3383 Isabella Reale Divine Child MS 18:19.1 9:10/M 6
21 (< 5) 3917 Soukayana Zahr OL Smith MS 18:23.6 9:12/M 6
22 18 3373 Jacqeline Bustamante Divine Child MS 18:29.9 9:15/M 7
23 (< 5) 3343 Zion Lewis Dearborn Track Club Elementary 18:47.6 9:24/M 5
24 19 4561 Nevaeh Finley Stout MS 19:03.0 9:32/M 7
25 20 4641 Rukhaya Ouza Woodworth MS 19:05.8 9:33/M 7
26 21 3314 Grace Roberts Bryant MS 19:06.8 9:33/M 7
27 22 4537 Layla Chehab STEM MS 19:37.5 9:49/M 8
28 23 4546 Brianna Valentine STEM MS 19:49.4 9:55/M 8
29 (> 7) 3384 Allison Rosinski Divine Child MS 20:15.7 10:08/M 8
30 (< 5) 4664 Alaa Almaraisi Lowrey 20:26.7 10:13/M 5
31 24 4640 Serena Dabaja Woodworth MS 20:47.6 10:24/M 7
32 25 4639 Zeinab Cheaito Woodworth MS 20:50.9 10:25/M 7
33 26 3820 Malak Khoucheich Lowrey MS 20:52.0 10:26/M 6
34 27 3819 Maya Hamze Lowrey MS 20:55.6 10:28/M 7
35 (< 5) 3913 Daisy Gardner OL Smith MS 20:56.1 10:28/M 7
36 (< 5) 3910 Angelina Costello OL Smith MS 20:56.4 10:28/M 7
37 28 3821 Aishah Mohsen Lowrey MS 21:23.9 10:42/M 6
38 29 4541 Helen Hetrick STEM MS 21:26.2 10:43/M 7
39 30 4535 Selene Beydoun STEM MS 21:33.4 10:47/M 7
40 (< 5) 4579 Asma Saleh Unknown MS 22:30.8 11:15/M 6
41 (> 7) 4538 Miryam El-Saghir STEM MS 23:19.2 11:40/M 7
42 31 4559 Alaa Abdulshafi Stout MS 23:22.8 11:41/M 7
43 32 4638 Fadak Bzieh Woodworth MS 23:25.4 11:43/M 6
44 (> 7) 4544 Ayah Naimi STEM MS 23:47.8 11:54/M 7
45 33 3822 Hasn Omar Lowrey MS 24:03.7 12:02/M 7
46 34 4562 Isabell McHeik Stout MS 24:08.1 12:04/M 8
47 35 4637 Maram Althalaya Woodworth MS 24:17.8 12:09/M 6
48 (< 5) 4674 Zahraa Abdulsater Lowrey 24:50.8 12:25/M 7
49 36 3823 Waem Omayan Lowrey MS 24:53.4 12:27/M 7
50 37 4565 Dana Saad Stout MS 25:23.9 12:42/M 6
51 38 3816 Arkean Benyamina Lowrey MS 25:26.7 12:43/M 6
52 (> 7) 3815 Alkazal Ayaa Lowrey MS 25:43.0 12:52/M 6
53 (> 7) 4545 Reem Sleiman STEM MS 25:43.8 12:52/M 6
54 (> 7) 3305 Ayah Berro Bryant MS 25:44.6 12:52/M 6
55 39 4563 Serene Nagi Stout MS 25:53.4 12:57/M 6
56 (< 5) 4580 Fatima Zorkot Unknown MS 26:29.3 13:15/M 6



Overall Finish List - Girls
4th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3899 Afnan Hassan Oakman Elementary 7:50.9 7:50/M 4
2 (< 5) 3762 Megan Hemp Long Elementary 7:58.1 7:58/M 4
3 2 3674 Gwen Fazio Howard Elementary 8:00.1 8:00/M 4
4 (< 5) 3511 Jana Mohamed DuVall Elementary 8:03.9 8:03/M 4
5 3 3586 Sienna Mroue Haigh Elementary 8:05.8 8:05/M 4
6 (< 5) 3872 Nadine Yahya Miller Elementary 8:09.4 8:09/M 4
7 (< 5) 3342 Ziomarea Lewis Dearborn Track Club Elementary 8:09.5 8:09/M 5
8 4 3947 Ritsa Izaguirre River Oaks Elementary 8:10.5 8:10/M 4
9 5 3732 Lillian Krol Lindbergh Elementary 8:10.7 8:10/M 4
10 6 3534 Taj Ghanem Geer Park Elementary 8:12.0 8:12/M 4
11 7 3734 Lydia Madaleno Lindbergh Elementary 8:12.1 8:12/M 4
12 8 3672 Noor Farhat Howard Elementary 8:13.2 8:13/M 4
13 9 3988 Cedrah Aljahmi Salina Elementary 8:19.3 8:19/M 4
14 10 3675 Nour Hamka Howard Elementary 8:20.6 8:20/M 4
15 11 4587 Miley Onufrak Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:23.3 8:23/M 4
16 12 4585 Molly Holland Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:36.3 8:36/M 4
17 (< 5) 3339 Aseel Beydoun Dearborn Track Club Elementary 8:51.9 8:51/M 4
18 (< 5) 4510 Sidney Busch Snow Elementary 8:55.8 8:55/M 4
19 13 3533 Medina Faraj Geer Park Elementary 9:07.8 9:07/M 4
20 14 3671 Nazmaieh Dakouche Howard Elementary 9:09.6 9:09/M 4
21 15 3900 Mariam Hazimeh Oakman Elementary 9:13.3 9:13/M 4
22 16 3781 Rana Omar Lowrey Elementary 9:14.8 9:14/M 4
23 17 3996 Reema Musleh Salina Elementary 9:16.0 9:16/M 4
24 18 3843 Karima Hassan Maples Elementary 9:18.3 9:18/M 4
25 19 3995 Jumanh Barman Salina Elementary 9:22.6 9:22/M 4
26 20 4591 Mariah Stocks Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 9:25.7 9:25/M 4
27 21 3628 Zeinab Dabaje Henry Ford Elementary 9:26.3 9:26/M 4
28 (< 5) 3882 Jordyn Hazamy Nowlin Elementary 9:27.6 9:27/M 4
29 (< 5) 3883 Scarlett Jeffries Nowlin Elementary 9:28.1 9:28/M 4
30 22 4609 Rokaya Hedwan Wm.Ford Elementary 9:29.5 9:29/M 4
31 (< 5) 4517 Claire Michalik Snow Elementary 9:30.8 9:30/M 4
32 23 3842 Yasmine Hamadi Maples Elementary 9:33.2 9:33/M 4
33 24 4612 Noor Jhasar Wm.Ford Elementary 9:33.2 9:33/M 4
34 25 3621 Sundos Almudhari Henry Ford Elementary 9:33.6 9:33/M 4
35 26 3946 Natali Izaguirre River Oaks Elementary 9:49.3 9:49/M 4
36 27 3783 Wijdan Omayan Lowrey Elementary 9:50.2 9:50/M 4
37 28 3530 Maysa Almujahid Geer Park Elementary 9:50.3 9:50/M 4
38 29 3634 Heba Nuwayer Henry Ford Elementary 9:51.3 9:51/M 4
39 (< 5) 3867 Laila Alnajjar Miller Elementary 9:54.6 9:54/M 4
40 30 3620 Noor Abdalla Henry Ford Elementary 10:01.2 10:01/M 4
41 31 3535 Lamis Hassan Geer Park Elementary 10:08.9 10:08/M 4
42 32 3670 Jolie Dakmak Howard Elementary 10:09.7 10:09/M 4
43 (< 5) 3713 Angelina Bazzi Howe Elementary 10:12.1 10:12/M 4
44 33 3986 Halima Abdulla Salina Elementary 10:23.9 10:23/M 4
45 34 3989 Wafa Alrayashi Salina Elementary 10:24.8 10:24/M 4
46 35 3726 Reem Bazzi Lindbergh Elementary 10:34.5 10:34/M 4
47 36 3623 Maya Alsabahi Henry Ford Elementary 10:38.4 10:38/M 4
48 37 3669 Adriana Cortes Howard Elementary 10:41.3 10:41/M 4
49 38 3528 Lujain Abdullah Geer Park Elementary 10:44.6 10:44/M 4
50 (< 5) 3504 Sarah Bryant DuVall Elementary 10:52.3 10:52/M 4
51 39 3844 Dalal Mawari Maples Elementary 10:56.2 10:56/M 4
52 40 4604 Malak Aldhulami Wm.Ford Elementary 10:57.0 10:57/M 4
53 41 4670 Fatme Dakouche Lowrey Elementary 10:58.9 10:58/M 4
54 42 4594 Carly Wallis Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:00.3 11:00/M 4
55 43 3636 Sarah Zorkot Henry Ford Elementary 11:01.1 11:01/M 4
56 44 4584 Olivia Garcia Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:02.6 11:02/M 4
57 45 3780 Afnan Mohammed Lowrey Elementary 11:05.1 11:05/M 4
58 46 3685 Evelyn Tavarez Howard Elementary 11:07.7 11:07/M 4
59 47 3945 Dema Islim River Oaks Elementary 11:10.3 11:10/M 4
60 48 3941 Nevaeh Dennis River Oaks Elementary 11:11.7 11:11/M 4
61 49 3624 Ghala Alshaghdari Henry Ford Elementary 11:14.5 11:14/M 4
62 50 3938 Kawthar Ballout River Oaks Elementary 11:16.2 11:16/M 4
63 51 3902 Nour Saad Oakman Elementary 11:21.5 11:21/M 4
64 (< 5) 3254 Nisreen Aljahmi Becker Elementary 11:22.6 11:22/M 4
65 52 3954 Nour Rahal River Oaks Elementary 11:26.2 11:26/M 4
66 53 4605 Ruba Almajahid Wm.Ford Elementary 11:27.0 11:27/M 4
67 (> 7) 3627 Sabeen Bzieh Henry Ford Elementary 11:27.4 11:27/M 4
68 (> 7) 3625 Maria Amen Henry Ford Elementary 11:29.8 11:29/M 4
69 (> 7) 3686 Sophia Young Howard Elementary 11:29.8 11:29/M 4
70 54 3932 Teeba Alfalih River Oaks Elementary 11:30.6 11:30/M 4
71 55 3583 Abdulhadi Leia Haigh Elementary 11:37.2 11:37/M 4
72 56 4588 Alessa Perry Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:38.9 11:38/M 4
73 (> 7) 3631 Mariam Hammoud Henry Ford Elementary 11:41.9 11:41/M 4
74 57 3836 Hachem Lydia Maples Elementary 11:47.8 11:47/M 5
75 58 3898 Fatema Assaf Oakman Elementary 11:50.4 11:50/M 4
76 59 3846 Celine Saad Maples Elementary 11:55.7 11:55/M 4
77 60 3897 Rukaya Alshara Oakman Elementary 12:04.9 12:04/M 4
78 61 3580 Maya Haschem Haigh Elementary 12:05.1 12:05/M 4
79 (< 5) 3869 Rabab Alzergani Miller Elementary 12:05.8 12:05/M 4
80 62 3590 Ameena Toumi Haigh Elementary 12:10.6 12:10/M 4
81 63 3739 Ellyana Talab Lindbergh Elementary 12:21.2 12:21/M 4
82 (> 7) 3944 Nabrisa Godinez River Oaks Elementary 12:22.5 12:22/M 4
83 64 3730 Abigail Engel Lindbergh Elementary 12:28.0 12:28/M 4
84 65 3839 Asraa Aljehishi Maples Elementary 12:28.0 12:28/M 4
85 (< 5) 3712 Jennah Abbasi Howe Elementary 12:28.2 12:28/M 4
86 (< 5) 3714 Tia Hammoud Howe Elementary 12:50.8 12:50/M 4
87 66 3994 Ayah Ashwaiter Salina Elementary 12:51.8 12:51/M 4
88 67 3777 Miriam Flaih Lowrey Elementary 12:53.9 12:53/M 4
89 68 3903 Dania Sidhom Oakman Elementary 13:03.2 13:03/M 4
90 (> 7) 3955 Jenna Salman River Oaks Elementary 13:05.9 13:05/M 4
91 69 4613 Jackline Midani Wm.Ford Elementary 13:09.5 13:09/M 4
92 70 4592 Savanna Torni Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:22.4 13:22/M 4
93 (< 5) 4575 Breezy Perez Unknown Elementary 13:43.4 13:43/M 4
94 71 3987 Mariam Abubaker Salina Elementary 13:56.2 13:56/M 4
95 (> 7) 3930 Maryam Abdallah River Oaks Elementary 13:57.9 13:57/M 4
96 72 3589 Maraki Temesgen Haigh Elementary 14:48.2 14:48/M 4
97 (< 5) 3253 Rokaia Alfatlawi Becker Elementary 14:58.3 14:58/M 4
98 73 3894 Janan Alabbas Oakman Elementary 15:03.5 15:03/M 4
99 (> 7) 3940 Alexia Burr River Oaks Elementary 15:08.5 15:08/M 4
100 (> 7) 3990 Ranem Alsaedi Salina Elementary 15:25.5 15:25/M 4

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 3622 Mamona Alsabahi Henry Ford Elementary 15:47.0 15:47/M 4
102 74 3736 Emily Milligan Lindbergh Elementary 16:08.5 16:08/M 4



Overall Finish List - Girls
5th Grade Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3585 Anna Melton Haigh Elementary 7:14.0 7:14/M 5
2 2 3668 Fauz Christina Howard Elementary 7:26.9 7:26/M 5
3 (< 5) 3845 Ragiah Musleh Maples Elementary 7:29.3 7:29/M 5
4 (< 5) 3363 Kate Paluszewski Divine Child Elementary 7:37.7 7:37/M 5
5 3 3773 Malaak Ayesh Lowrey Elementary 7:52.3 7:52/M 5
6 4 3507 Elle Lotarski DuVall Elementary 7:56.3 7:56/M 5
7 5 3679 Fauz Lauren Howard Elementary 8:01.3 8:01/M 5
8 6 3508 Olivia Makled DuVall Elementary 8:04.6 8:04/M 5
9 7 3735 Mia Mazzei Lindbergh Elementary 8:14.8 8:14/M 5
10 (< 5) 3866 Shatha Albadani Miller Elementary 8:16.1 8:16/M 5
11 8 3682 Thalia Nichols Howard Elementary 8:20.9 8:20/M 5
12 9 3510 Eva Mendez DuVall Elementary 8:31.8 8:31/M 5
13 10 3576 Maria Foley Haigh Elementary 8:35.2 8:35/M 5
14 11 3731 Jillian Furlow Lindbergh Elementary 8:36.9 8:36/M 5
15 12 3681 Elyssa Mosallam Howard Elementary 8:39.9 8:39/M 5
16 13 3543 Jana Serhan Geer Park Elementary 8:41.3 8:41/M 5
17 14 3779 Nadine Makki Lowrey Elementary 8:42.1 8:42/M 5
18 (< 5) 3901 Alianna Khalil Oakman Elementary 8:43.2 8:43/M 5
19 15 3630 Najeba Elhusseini Henry Ford Elementary 8:45.6 8:45/M 5
20 (< 5) 4611 Aya Ismail Wm.Ford Elementary 8:51.8 8:51/M 5
21 (< 5) 4607 Jasmine Catrib Wm.Ford Elementary 8:51.9 8:51/M 5
22 16 3729 Kaitlyn Dimaggio Lindbergh Elementary 9:09.3 9:09/M 5
23 17 3738 Kaitlyn Ruselink Lindbergh Elementary 9:09.4 9:09/M 5
24 (< 5) 3372 Claire Bustamante Divine Child MS 9:11.5 9:11/M 5
25 18 3673 Nadie Fayad Howard Elementary 9:14.4 9:14/M 5
26 19 3632 Celine Hijazi Henry Ford Elementary 9:20.4 9:20/M 5
27 20 3934 Rukaya Al-Khfnawiz River Oaks Elementary 9:29.8 9:29/M 5
28 (< 5) 3255 Amani Eljahmi Becker Elementary 9:36.9 9:36/M 5
29 (< 5) 3870 Julia Bazzi Miller Elementary 9:40.7 9:40/M 5
30 (< 5) 4662 Lea Abinassif Howe 9:41.8 9:41/M 5
31 (< 5) 4586 Kacie Keblaitis Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 9:42.1 9:42/M 5
32 21 3575 Jenna Dakhlallah Haigh Elementary 9:44.9 9:44/M 5
33 22 3578 Jana Hammoud Haigh Elementary 9:47.9 9:47/M 5
34 (< 5) 3993 Samaa Alzowkary Salina Elementary 9:49.7 9:49/M 5
35 (< 5) 3715 Waad Saad Howe Elementary 9:49.7 9:49/M 5
36 23 3677 Elliana Hassan Howard Elementary 9:53.7 9:53/M 5
37 24 3545 Amal Younes Geer Park Elementary 9:55.0 9:55/M 5
38 25 3635 Nameh Sharif Henry Ford Elementary 9:57.3 9:57/M 5
39 26 3574 Tia Charafeddine Haigh Elementary 9:58.4 9:58/M 5
40 27 3584 Hannah Masri Haigh Elementary 10:12.5 10:12/M 5
41 (< 5) 3761 Myleigh Dorsey Long Elementary 10:20.8 10:20/M 5
42 28 3529 Fatme Algazali Geer Park Elementary 10:26.6 10:26/M 5
43 29 3509 Margaret Malone DuVall Elementary 10:31.0 10:31/M 5
44 30 3537 Mia Morabito Geer Park Elementary 10:33.4 10:33/M 5
45 31 3531 Maram Awad Geer Park Elementary 10:34.5 10:34/M 5
46 (< 5) 4614 Hannah Rashid Wm.Ford Elementary 10:35.9 10:35/M 5
47 (< 5) 3256 Maram Elsaghir Becker Elementary 10:40.2 10:40/M 5
48 32 3937 Marian Aoun River Oaks Elementary 10:43.4 10:43/M 4
49 33 3728 Zeinat Bazzi Lindbergh Elementary 10:47.1 10:47/M 5
50 34 3542 Layla Salha Geer Park Elementary 10:48.4 10:48/M 5
51 (< 5) 3361 Madeliene Bustamante Divine Child Elementary 10:49.8 10:49/M 5
52 (< 5) 3997 Sarah Nassar Salina Elementary 10:50.3 10:50/M 5
53 35 3540 Alaa Nasser Geer Park Elementary 10:50.6 10:50/M 5
54 36 3572 Hawraa Alzergani Haigh Elementary 10:54.1 10:54/M 5
55 (> 7) 3532 Zeinab Edriss Geer Park Elementary 10:56.1 10:56/M 5
56 37 3626 Leena Bader Henry Ford Elementary 11:02.2 11:02/M 5
57 (< 5) 4593 Mynisha Upshaw Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 11:03.1 11:03/M 5
58 (< 5) 4608 Ghina Dabaja Wm.Ford Elementary 11:04.5 11:04/M 5
59 38 3950 Maya Majed River Oaks Elementary 11:06.4 11:06/M 5
60 (< 5) 3837 Thuraya Abubaker Maples Elementary 11:08.5 11:08/M 5
61 (< 5) 3838 Sondus Alasadi Maples Elementary 11:30.9 11:30/M 5
62 39 3953 Layal Nsief River Oaks Elementary 11:37.6 11:37/M 5
63 (> 7) 3579 Jenna Harajli Haigh Elementary 11:38.2 11:38/M 5
64 40 3948 Zahira Khalil River Oaks Elementary 11:47.7 11:47/M 5
65 41 3933 Fatima Alhassan River Oaks Elementary 11:49.6 11:49/M 5
66 42 3776 Natalia Cardenas Lowrey Elementary 11:53.0 11:53/M 5
67 43 3772 Zeinab Ajrouche Lowrey Elementary 11:55.1 11:55/M 5
68 44 3633 Sarah Hijazi Henry Ford Elementary 12:25.5 12:25/M 5
69 45 3629 Reyana Eid Henry Ford Elementary 12:27.5 12:27/M 5
70 46 3526 Asiah Tello DuVall Elementary 12:49.7 12:49/M 5
71 47 3784 Maria Saad Lowrey Elementary 12:50.6 12:50/M 5
72 48 3771 Mariam Ajrouche Lowrey Elementary 12:55.4 12:55/M 5
73 49 3942 Ayat Diab River Oaks Elementary 12:59.8 12:59/M 5
74 50 3740 Reyna Talab Lindbergh Elementary 13:00.8 13:00/M 5
75 51 3667 Reina Chehimi Howard Elementary 13:00.9 13:00/M 5
76 (< 5) 4583 Essence Dillion Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:04.8 13:04/M 5
77 (< 5) 4590 Mia Smith Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 13:05.7 13:05/M 5
78 (> 7) 3952 Micah Mitchell River Oaks Elementary 13:10.8 13:10/M 5
79 (< 5) 3992 Rayan Altairi Salina Elementary 13:25.7 13:25/M 5
80 (> 7) 3544 Celine Shenaq Geer Park Elementary 13:34.1 13:34/M 5
81 52 3774 Sara Badawi Lowrey Elementary 13:49.4 13:49/M 5
82 (< 5) 4513 Victoria Garrison Snow Elementary 13:52.5 13:52/M 5
83 (> 7) 3785 Liann Sayed Lowrey Elementary 13:55.4 13:55/M 5
84 (< 5) 3763 Heaven Reese Long Elementary 14:24.2 14:24/M 5
85 (> 7) 3965 Laila Chami River Oaks Elementary 15:10.1 15:10/M 5
86 53 3725 Aya Abdou Lindbergh Elementary 15:14.6 15:14/M 5



Overall Finish List - Boys
6th-8th Grade Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3322 Adam Haag Bryant MS 12:35.5 6:18/M 8
2 2 3395 Michael Hegarty Divine Child MS 12:40.8 6:20/M 7
3 3 3391 Jack Furton Divine Child MS 12:54.0 6:27/M 7
4 4 3318 Kade Blake Bryant MS 12:55.4 6:28/M 6
5 5 4568 Murad Mohammed Stout MS 13:00.4 6:30/M 8
6 6 3393 Matthew Gladd Divine Child MS 13:10.3 6:35/M 7
7 (< 5) 3792 Hassan Almayahi Lowrey Elementary 13:31.7 6:46/M 4
8 7 3501 Noah Mualem Divine Child MS 13:47.3 6:54/M 8
9 8 3396 Grayson Johnson Divine Child MS 13:52.4 6:56/M 6
10 (< 5) 4506 Hassan Alatooli Salina Intermediate MS 14:04.0 7:02/M 7
11 9 3390 Ben Corak Divine Child MS 14:07.7 7:04/M 7
12 10 3386 Andrew Bustamante Divine Child MS 14:11.8 7:06/M 8
13 11 3832 Moussa Haidar Lowrey MS 14:13.1 7:07/M 7
14 12 4645 Marwan Algahmi Woodworth MS 14:14.7 7:07/M 8
15 13 3333 Sam Roberts Bryant MS 14:22.6 7:11/M 7
16 (> 7) 3400 Conor Morrow Divine Child MS 14:38.3 7:19/M 6
17 14 4646 Ahmed Almagdob Woodworth MS 14:40.0 7:20/M 7
18 (> 7) 3387 Josh Bustamante Divine Child MS 14:40.7 7:20/M 7
19 (< 5) 4508 Saleh Yafai Salina Intermediate MS 14:45.7 7:23/M 8
20 15 3329 Nassim Mashhour Bryant MS 14:49.2 7:25/M 6
21 16 4550 Ethan Duhl STEM MS 14:53.5 7:27/M 7
22 (> 7) 3397 Elijah Jorgensen Divine Child MS 14:57.5 7:29/M 8
23 (> 7) 3398 Michael Mangulabnan Divine Child MS 14:58.7 7:29/M 8
24 17 3924 Diego Izaguirre OL Smith MS 15:32.2 7:46/M 8
25 18 4569 Mised Musleh Stout MS 15:47.3 7:54/M 7
26 19 3316 Ali Audi Bryant MS 15:51.8 7:56/M 7
27 20 4552 Adam Elsersy STEM MS 16:06.6 8:03/M 6
28 21 3918 Mohammed Alabbas OL Smith MS 16:11.0 8:06/M 6
29 22 3330 Andrew Montierth Bryant MS 16:17.0 8:09/M 6
30 (> 7) 3394 Joe Guarino Divine Child MS 16:21.3 8:11/M 7
31 23 3829 Ali Almayahi Lowrey MS 16:24.3 8:12/M 7
32 24 4651 Yusef Selameh Woodworth MS 16:26.8 8:13/M 6
33 25 4647 Mohamed Almudhari Woodworth MS 16:28.5 8:14/M 6
34 26 3925 Kenny Izaguirre OL Smith MS 16:29.1 8:15/M 6
35 27 4553 Aiden Gonzalez STEM MS 16:33.7 8:17/M 7
36 28 3323 Ahmad Hadad Bryant MS 16:50.0 8:25/M 7
37 29 4557 Aiden Kennedy STEM MS 16:57.8 8:29/M 6
38 30 4652 Essa Shajira Woodworth MS 16:58.2 8:29/M 6
39 (> 7) 3321 Kassem Ghamlouche Bryant MS 17:09.2 8:35/M 7
40 31 3827 Monier Alduais Lowrey MS 17:31.1 8:46/M 7
41 32 3923 Josiah Hunley OL Smith MS 17:48.1 8:54/M 7
42 33 3927 Desmond Karssen OL Smith MS 17:55.7 8:58/M 8
43 34 3926 Ramses Izaguirre OL Smith MS 18:25.3 9:13/M 6
44 35 3929 Ahmed Sayed OL Smith MS 18:30.1 9:15/M 7
45 (> 7) 3327 Rami Mahmood Bryant MS 18:39.8 9:20/M 7
46 36 3834 Waseem Mohammed Lowrey MS 18:48.5 9:24/M 7
47 (> 7) 3319 Jack Ferrera Bryant MS 18:56.7 9:28/M 6
48 37 3831 Muhamed Binlam Lowrey MS 19:02.2 9:31/M 7
49 38 3835 Nabeeh Saeed Lowrey MS 19:11.8 9:36/M 7
50 39 4558 Yazan Midani STEM MS 19:20.5 9:40/M 6
51 (< 5) 4656 Saeed Ideis Bryant 19:25.8 9:43/M 7
52 40 4644 Omar Alfakih Woodworth MS 19:33.5 9:47/M 8
53 (< 5) 4507 Sam Alhasel Salina Intermediate MS 19:34.0 9:47/M 8
54 (> 7) 3317 Ali Bazzi Bryant MS 19:34.2 9:47/M 8
55 41 4570 Anthony Rocha Stout MS 19:34.3 9:47/M 7
56 (> 7) 3326 Yehya Mahdi Bryant MS 19:36.5 9:48/M 6
57 (> 7) 3921 Ahmad Hamad OL Smith MS 19:50.0 9:55/M 6
58 (> 7) 3338 Belal Zeitoun Bryant MS 20:11.7 10:06/M 7
59 (> 7) 3922 Jacob Hazamy OL Smith MS 20:26.8 10:13/M 6
60 42 4643 Mohammed Alali Woodworth MS 20:40.1 10:20/M 6
61 (> 7) 3315 Salahuldeen AbdelfattaBryant MS 20:52.4 10:26/M 6
62 43 4555 Luke Herman STEM MS 21:08.9 10:34/M 7
63 44 4554 Colin Herman STEM MS 21:12.0 10:36/M 7
64 (> 7) 3335 Daniel Stus Bryant MS 21:42.8 10:51/M 6
65 45 3826 Hussien Ajami Lowrey MS 22:00.0 11:00/M 6
66 (< 5) 4574 Adam Abduljabbar Unis MS 22:27.9 11:14/M 7
67 (> 7) 3324 Dourgham Haider Bryant MS 22:48.1 11:24/M 6
68 46 4572 Roman Vicary Stout MS 22:55.6 11:28/M 7
69 (> 7) 3331 Ali Najdi. Bryant MS 22:59.8 11:30/M 6
70 (> 7) 3325 Hadi Harb Bryant MS 23:37.1 11:49/M 7
71 (> 7) 3336 Shehab Yacoobi Bryant MS 23:58.7 11:59/M 6
72 (> 7) 3928 Aiden Purcell OL Smith MS 26:16.4 13:08/M 6
73 47 4571 Edward Vicary Stout MS 27:00.4 13:30/M 6
74 (> 7) 4551 Hassan Eljaafari STEM MS 27:26.9 13:43/M 8
75 (> 7) 3828 Gheith Alharis Lowrey MS 28:28.8 14:14/M 6



Overall Finish List - Boys
4th Grade Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3756 Faisal Nasrallah Lindbergh Elementary 7:01.9 7:01/M 4
2 2 3643 Mohamed Aldarwish Henry Ford Elementary 7:03.9 7:03/M 5
3 3 3857 Murad Nasser Maples Elementary 7:25.3 7:25/M 4
4 4 3522 Mohanda Melhi DuVall Elementary 7:26.9 7:26/M 4
5 5 3754 Justin Mkrtumian Lindbergh Elementary 7:27.8 7:27/M 4
6 6 3873 Kaser Abdulmalik Miller Elementary 7:28.1 7:28/M 4
7 (< 5) 3766 Giovanni Hillburn Long Elementary 7:28.7 7:28/M 4
8 7 3602 Spencer Duhl Haigh Elementary 7:30.2 7:30/M 4
9 8 3553 Qusay Alsaidi Geer Park Elementary 7:34.6 7:34/M 4
10 (< 5) 4501 Khaled Awad Salina Elementary 7:38.2 7:38/M 4
11 (< 5) 4660 Bilal Obeid Howard 7:43.4 7:43/M 4
12 9 3688 Jason Anderson Howard Elementary 7:46.7 7:46/M 4
13 (< 5) 3887 Chris Hammock Nowlin Elementary 7:47.3 7:47/M 4
14 10 3760 Thomas Watts Lindbergh Elementary 7:50.3 7:50/M 4
15 11 3848 Fadel Aljaber Maples Elementary 7:54.2 7:54/M 5
16 12 3711 Karl Wolski Howard Elementary 7:55.0 7:55/M 4
17 13 3963 Yusef Bayram River Oaks Elementary 7:57.2 7:57/M 4
18 14 3618 Scott Szalkowski Haigh Elementary 7:57.3 7:57/M 4
19 15 3599 Hassan Beydoun Haigh Elementary 7:57.9 7:57/M 4
20 16 3640 Nader Abusalah Henry Ford Elementary 8:07.2 8:07/M 4
21 17 3854 Mahdi Jabbar Maples Elementary 8:08.3 8:08/M 4
22 (< 5) 3366 Sammy Corak Divine Child Elementary 8:09.3 8:09/M 4
23 18 3878 Omar Ghaleb Miller Elementary 8:09.8 8:09/M 4
24 19 3705 Trent Kleczynski Howard Elementary 8:10.0 8:10/M 4
25 20 3560 Mahdi Ferdaous Geer Park Elementary 8:14.3 8:14/M 4
26 21 3977 Samih Mokadam River Oaks Elementary 8:20.5 8:20/M 4
27 22 3788 Hamzeh Ahmed Lowrey Elementary 8:21.7 8:21/M 4
28 23 4523 Ali Alkirsh Snow Elementary 8:22.6 8:22/M 4
29 24 3978 Mekhi Morris River Oaks Elementary 8:24.3 8:24/M 4
30 25 4526 Abdu Eljahmi Snow Elementary 8:25.0 8:25/M 4
31 26 3964 Hashem Bazzi River Oaks Elementary 8:26.0 8:26/M 4
32 27 3859 Sharif Zein Maples Elementary 8:26.9 8:26/M 4
33 28 3787 Husayn Abdulsaten Lowrey Elementary 8:29.5 8:29/M 4
34 29 3804 Sadiq Jassar Lowrey Elementary 8:34.7 8:34/M 4
35 30 4620 Islam Almatheel Wm.Ford Elementary 8:35.1 8:35/M 4
36 (< 5) 3998 Wafi Ahmed Salina Elementary 8:35.8 8:35/M 4
37 (< 5) 3889 Gabriel Pecovic Nowlin Elementary 8:37.5 8:37/M 4
38 31 3608 Ryan Makled Haigh Elementary 8:37.6 8:37/M 4
39 32 3594 Rami Baydoun Haigh Elementary 8:39.5 8:39/M 4
40 33 4530 Khalid Majali Snow Elementary 8:44.7 8:44/M 4
41 (< 5) 3999 Hafedh Almuftahi Salina Elementary 8:52.1 8:52/M 4
42 (< 5) 3907 Ahmad Sayed Oakman Elementary 8:52.1 8:52/M 4
43 34 4630 Rami Mohamed Wm.Ford Elementary 8:55.1 8:55/M 4
44 35 3515 Luke Alabakoff DuVall Elementary 8:57.0 8:57/M 4
45 36 3641 Hussein Ahmad Henry Ford Elementary 9:03.1 9:03/M 4
46 37 3649 Ahmed Altwaij Henry Ford Elementary 9:03.4 9:03/M 4
47 (< 5) 3904 Ali Haidar Oakman Elementary 9:06.7 9:06/M 4
48 38 3658 Hassan Mozam Henry Ford Elementary 9:07.8 9:07/M 4
49 39 3284 Mehdi Alhasnawi Becker Elementary 9:09.5 9:09/M 4
50 (< 5) 3864 Abdullah Talib McDonald Elementary 9:12.8 9:12/M 4
51 (< 5) 3764 Christian Duenas Long Elementary 9:14.7 9:14/M 4
52 40 3880 Ahmed Mawiri Miller Elementary 9:15.8 9:15/M 4
53 41 3554 Khalil Alshakdary Geer Park Elementary 9:15.9 9:15/M 4
54 42 3757 Abbas Osman Lindbergh Elementary 9:17.9 9:17/M 4
55 43 3743 Finn Cameron Lindbergh Elementary 9:18.4 9:18/M 4
56 44 3799 Fayad Fayad Lowrey Elementary 9:22.3 9:22/M 4
57 45 3552 Mostafa Alnajame Geer Park Elementary 9:24.5 9:24/M 4
58 46 3661 Ali Shamman Henry Ford Elementary 9:26.0 9:26/M 4
59 47 3794 Mohamed Almraisi Lowrey Elementary 9:26.5 9:26/M 4
60 48 3604 Adam Hazime Haigh Elementary 9:26.6 9:26/M 4
61 49 4625 Ahmed Elmadani Wm.Ford Elementary 9:31.2 9:31/M 4
62 50 4627 Abdulla Ilayan Wm.Ford Elementary 9:31.9 9:31/M 4
63 51 3611 Pauly Martin Haigh Elementary 9:33.9 9:33/M 4
64 52 3961 Hussein Alsarraf River Oaks Elementary 9:37.8 9:37/M 4
65 (< 5) 3365 Steven Bustamante Divine Child Elementary 9:39.6 9:39/M 4
66 53 3565 Landon McMullen Geer Park Elementary 9:39.7 9:39/M 4
67 54 3562 Hassan Ghandour Geer Park Elementary 9:43.8 9:43/M 4
68 55 3548 Shehab Ahmed Geer Park Elementary 9:45.1 9:45/M 4
69 56 3982 Muhammad Saleh River Oaks Elementary 9:48.7 9:48/M 4
70 57 3855 Radwan Mohammad Maples Elementary 9:52.7 9:52/M 4
71 58 3638 Ali Abbas #2 Henry Ford Elementary 9:53.7 9:53/M 4
72 59 3853 Hassan Fradi Maples Elementary 9:53.8 9:53/M 4
73 (> 7) 3556 Abbas Bazzi Geer Park Elementary 9:54.9 9:54/M 4
74 60 3286 Mohamed Ali Becker Elementary 9:55.4 9:55/M 4
75 61 3875 Khaled Ammori Miller Elementary 9:58.8 9:58/M 4
76 (> 7) 3550 Hider Algazali Geer Park Elementary 9:59.1 9:59/M 4
77 (> 7) 3605 Warren Hughley Haigh Elementary 10:01.0 10:01/M 4
78 62 3984 Zain Sayed River Oaks Elementary 10:02.2 10:02/M 4
79 (> 7) 3650 Muhammad Amen Henry Ford Elementary 10:05.7 10:05/M 4
80 (> 7) 3606 Zane Hussein Haigh Elementary 10:06.3 10:06/M 4
81 (> 7) 3969 Abdelaziz Hamad River Oaks Elementary 10:07.5 10:07/M 4
82 (> 7) 3615 Reda Sleiman Haigh Elementary 10:07.7 10:07/M 4
83 63 3520 Gavin MacKenzie DuVall Elementary 10:09.2 10:09/M 4
84 64 3849 Ayman Alwaaedi Maples Elementary 10:10.3 10:10/M 4
85 65 4628 Radwan Massiri Wm.Ford Elementary 10:25.9 10:25/M 4
86 66 4617 Nader Alheneynie Wm.Ford Elementary 10:33.4 10:33/M 4
87 (> 7) 3660 Michael Sayed Henry Ford Elementary 10:33.4 10:33/M 4
88 67 4669 Masood Nasser Lowrey Elementary 10:35.0 10:35/M 4
89 (> 7) 3561 Idrees Fetteh Geer Park Elementary 10:36.1 10:36/M 4
90 68 4529 Aidan Litton Snow Elementary 10:40.4 10:40/M 4
91 (< 5) 3350 Michael Harajli Dearborn Track Club Elementary 10:42.0 10:42/M 4
92 69 3803 Taha Hassan Lowrey Elementary 10:47.7 10:47/M 4
93 70 4524 Dylan Davis Snow Elementary 10:48.2 10:48/M 4
94 71 3879 Bilal Jadallah Miller Elementary 10:51.1 10:51/M 4
95 72 3704 Hadi Harb Howard Elementary 10:53.3 10:53/M 4
96 73 3518 Aidan Hastie DuVall Elementary 10:53.9 10:53/M 4
97 74 3524 Andy Nishevci DuVall Elementary 10:54.1 10:54/M 4
98 (> 7) 3810 Ali Saad Lowrey Elementary 10:56.0 10:56/M 4
99 (< 5) 3724 Arian Mustafa Howe Elementary 10:57.1 10:57/M 4
100 75 4619 Yousif Almansoob Wm.Ford Elementary 10:58.0 10:58/M 4

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 3971 Paris Howard River Oaks Elementary 10:59.7 10:59/M 4
102 76 3692 Hassan Dakroub Howard Elementary 11:03.2 11:03/M 4
103 (> 7) 3980 Ahmed Sabah River Oaks Elementary 11:04.7 11:04/M 4
104 (> 7) 3966 Louay Chami River Oaks Elementary 11:05.2 11:05/M 4
105 77 3881 Alireda Tabaja Miller Elementary 11:05.4 11:05/M 4
106 (> 7) 3979 Jabriel Rashid River Oaks Elementary 11:15.3 11:15/M 4
107 (> 7) 3814 Belal Zahwi Lowrey Elementary 11:15.4 11:15/M 4
108 (< 5) 3863 Ramez Hilal McDonald Elementary 11:15.7 11:15/M 4
109 (> 7) 3592 Mustafa Ali Haigh Elementary 11:20.7 11:20/M 4
110 (> 7) 3968 Mahdi Diab River Oaks Elementary 11:23.0 11:23/M 4
111 (> 7) 3976 Ahmad Mokadam River Oaks Elementary 11:27.8 11:27/M 4
112 78 3748 Husam Hijazi Lindbergh Elementary 11:31.0 11:31/M 4
113 79 3288 Hassan Alrubai Becker Elementary 11:33.2 11:33/M 4
114 80 3295 Hussein Chaaban Becker Elementary 11:36.3 11:36/M 4
115 (< 5) 3716 Khaled Abueida Howe Elementary 11:42.9 11:42/M 4
116 (< 5) 3890 Malik Phillips Nowlin Elementary 11:56.7 11:56/M 4
117 (> 7) 3555 Mohamad Azaz Geer Park Elementary 11:58.9 11:58/M 4
118 (< 5) 3354 Jaylen Wooten Dearborn Track Club Elementary 12:05.1 12:05/M 5
119 81 3298 Yoseph Hamadimann Becker Elementary 12:10.2 12:10/M 4
120 (> 7) 3566 Hussein Moussaoui Geer Park Elementary 12:12.5 12:12/M 4
121 (< 5) 4596 Ulysses Brukley Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 12:30.8 12:30/M 4
122 (< 5) 3893 Nathan Wood Nowlin Elementary 12:40.3 12:40/M 4
123 (> 7) 3568 Ali Saad Geer Park Elementary 12:56.2 12:56/M 4
124 82 3747 Ibrahim Fawaz Lindbergh Elementary 13:11.1 13:11/M 4
125 (> 7) 3974 Reda Khalil River Oaks Elementary 13:33.4 13:33/M 4
126 (> 7) 3956 Ahmed Alawady River Oaks Elementary 13:36.3 13:36/M 4
127 (< 5) 3768 Marcus Medulla Long Elementary 13:37.1 13:37/M 4
128 (< 5) 3769 Tyler Sharum Long Elementary 13:39.0 13:39/M 4
129 83 3877 Ali Fakhreddine Miller Elementary 14:10.1 14:10/M 4
130 (< 5) 4661 Eric Xhaferrllari Howard 14:27.8 14:27/M 4
131 (> 7) 3644 Idris Algahuri Henry Ford Elementary 15:04.7 15:04/M 4
132 (< 5) 3348 Devon Bartzfield Dearborn Track Club Elementary 18:35.6 18:35/M
133 84 4533 Miles Whittaker Snow Elementary 18:50.9 18:50/M 4



Overall Finish List - Boys
5th Grade Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3755 Eddie Mroczka Lindbergh Elementary 6:46.6 6:46/M 5
2 2 3645 Hassan Alhajwal Henry Ford Elementary 6:47.6 6:47/M 5
3 3 3753 Alec Meister Lindbergh Elementary 6:48.1 6:48/M 5
4 4 3752 Julian Lansang Lindbergh Elementary 7:03.5 7:03/M 5
5 (< 5) 4502 Ali Barman Salina Elementary 7:04.5 7:04/M 5
6 5 3696 John Fauz Howard Elementary 7:09.6 7:09/M 5
7 6 3709 Ali Sabbagh Howard Elementary 7:10.7 7:10/M 5
8 (< 5) 4657 Hadi Beydoun Haigh 7:17.6 7:17/M 5
9 7 3985 Hasan Silmi River Oaks Elementary 7:19.8 7:19/M 5
10 (< 5) 3720 Ali Beydoun Howe Elementary 7:19.9 7:19/M 4
11 8 3612 Muhammad Mashhour Haigh Elementary 7:29.6 7:29/M 5
12 9 4623 Mido Assi Wm.Ford Elementary 7:31.0 7:31/M 5
13 10 3793 Edris Almraisi Lowrey Elementary 7:31.4 7:31/M 5
14 11 3655 Moussa Kadouh Henry Ford Elementary 7:33.5 7:33/M 5
15 12 3698 David Galeski Howard Elementary 7:36.5 7:36/M 5
16 13 3751 Malik Jadallah Lindbergh Elementary 7:37.3 7:37/M 5
17 (< 5) 4505 Ismail Souedan Salina Elementary 7:40.2 7:40/M 5
18 14 3600 Hadi Chammout Haigh Elementary 7:41.3 7:41/M 5
19 15 3812 Younis Saeed Lowrey Elementary 7:43.8 7:43/M 5
20 (< 5) 4532 Hussein Unknown Snow Elementary 7:44.1 7:44/M 5
21 (< 5) 3364 Peter Bustamante Divine Child Elementary 7:45.3 7:45/M 5
22 16 3659 Bashar Othman Henry Ford Elementary 7:45.8 7:45/M 5
23 (< 5) 3369 Max Juarez Divine Child Elementary 7:48.7 7:48/M 5
24 (< 5) 4527 Ahmad Jammoul Snow Elementary 7:50.0 7:50/M 5
25 (< 5) 3367 Marty Griffin Divine Child Elementary 7:54.8 7:54/M 5
26 17 3789 Yousif Ahmed Lowrey Elementary 7:55.7 7:55/M 5
27 18 3759 Nick Thorpe Lindbergh Elementary 7:56.4 7:56/M 5
28 (< 5) 3874 Samed Alasfor Miller Elementary 7:57.0 7:57/M 5
29 19 3597 Adam Beydoun Haigh Elementary 7:58.0 7:58/M 5
30 20 3691 Rayan Chami Howard Elementary 8:03.4 8:03/M 5
31 21 3703 Noah Hammoud Howard Elementary 8:04.6 8:04/M 5
32 22 3701 Ibrahim Hamade Howard Elementary 8:04.9 8:04/M 5
33 23 3706 Trevor Kleczynski Howard Elementary 8:05.7 8:05/M 5
34 24 3619 Dylan Young Haigh Elementary 8:10.7 8:10/M 5
35 (< 5) 4601 Eli Richardson Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:14.3 8:14/M 5
36 (< 5) 4598 Zain Ghazi Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 8:15.8 8:15/M 5
37 25 3514 Kolton Abbott DuVall Elementary 8:23.2 8:23/M 5
38 26 4616 Ahmed Albaadani Wm.Ford Elementary 8:23.8 8:23/M 5
39 27 3525 Deniz Redzep DuVall Elementary 8:24.5 8:24/M 5
40 28 3564 Ali Kattan Geer Park Elementary 8:25.9 8:25/M 5
41 29 3609 Ali Mamlouk Haigh Elementary 8:27.5 8:27/M 5
42 30 3517 Rami Elali DuVall Elementary 8:28.4 8:28/M 5
43 31 3613 Ali Medlej Haigh Elementary 8:33.5 8:33/M 5
44 32 3750 Hadi Jaafar Lindbergh Elementary 8:35.3 8:35/M 5
45 33 3648 Alhassan Alramadhan Henry Ford Elementary 8:35.5 8:35/M 5
46 (< 5) 3293 Khalil Bandar Becker Elementary 8:39.9 8:39/M 5
47 34 4626 Rayan Ghadieh Wm.Ford Elementary 8:41.0 8:41/M 5
48 35 3807 Zachary Lewis Lowrey Elementary 8:44.1 8:44/M 4
49 (< 5) 4525 Aydan Diedrich Snow Elementary 8:46.1 8:46/M 5
50 (> 7) 3699 Nigel Galvan Howard Elementary 8:47.3 8:47/M 5
51 36 3809 Saleh Railel Lowrey Elementary 8:50.9 8:50/M 5
52 37 3800 Ishaq Gobah Lowrey Elementary 8:51.9 8:51/M 5
53 38 3559 Omar El-Ladan Geer Park Elementary 8:56.4 8:56/M 5
54 39 3617 Mahmoud Sobh Haigh Elementary 9:05.4 9:05/M 5
55 (< 5) 4597 Ryan Chang Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 9:06.7 9:06/M 5
56 40 3975 Anas Mahmood River Oaks Elementary 9:10.1 9:10/M 5
57 41 3758 Ben Platz Lindbergh Elementary 9:11.9 9:11/M 5
58 42 3551 Ahmed Almathil Geer Park Elementary 9:13.7 9:13/M 5
59 (> 7) 3607 Jamil Jumaa Haigh Elementary 9:16.5 9:16/M 5
60 43 3960 Monthr Alrofo River Oaks Elementary 9:22.7 9:22/M 5
61 (> 7) 3733 Dominic Madaleno Lindbergh Elementary 9:25.8 9:25/M 5
62 44 3516 Adam Buck DuVall Elementary 9:28.2 9:28/M 5
63 45 3972 Jaber Hussein River Oaks Elementary 9:30.7 9:30/M 5
64 (< 5) 3767 Rasheed Lahawl Long Elementary 9:30.8 9:30/M 5
65 (< 5) 3856 Yousef Naimi Maples Elementary 9:31.6 9:31/M 5
66 (> 7) 3707 Abdullah Ouza Howard Elementary 9:33.8 9:33/M 5
67 (> 7) 3744 Armin Cehaja Lindbergh Elementary 9:35.2 9:35/M 5
68 46 4632 Muthana Saleh Wm.Ford Elementary 9:36.4 9:36/M 5
69 47 3664 Abdullah Yafai Henry Ford Elementary 9:38.9 9:38/M 5
70 (> 7) 3601 Saleh Darwich Haigh Elementary 9:39.1 9:39/M 5
71 (> 7) 3697 Daniel Galeski Howard Elementary 9:47.7 9:47/M 5
72 48 3642 Muhammed Ajrouche Henry Ford Elementary 9:51.2 9:51/M 5
73 (> 7) 3742 Jaden Bakry Lindbergh Elementary 9:52.5 9:52/M 5
74 (< 5) 3351 Abdurrahman Mahmooud Dearborn Track Club Elementary 10:00.9 10:00/M 4
75 49 3651 Fayez Elraey Henry Ford Elementary 10:01.9 10:01/M 5
76 (< 5) 3888 Jacob Kowalsky Nowlin Elementary 10:02.0 10:02/M 5
77 (< 5) 3891 Owen Righetti Nowlin Elementary 10:06.2 10:06/M 5
78 50 3801 Yaqob Gobah Lowrey Elementary 10:08.6 10:08/M 5
79 (< 5) 3892 Anthony Virga Nowlin Elementary 10:09.9 10:09/M 5
80 (< 5) 3721 Mahdi Chehab Howe Elementary 10:11.0 10:11/M 5
81 (< 5) 4603 Brendan Welch Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary 10:20.6 10:20/M 5
82 (< 5) 3296 Hussein Elhabhab Becker Elementary 10:24.8 10:24/M 5
83 (< 5) 3722 Hahdi Habhab Howe Elementary 10:27.1 10:27/M 5
84 51 4624 Malik Charaf Wm.Ford Elementary 10:29.1 10:29/M 5
85 (> 7) 3811 Waddah Saeed Lowrey Elementary 10:42.7 10:42/M 5
86 (< 5) 4673 Mohamed Aljabali Salina Elementary 10:48.4 10:48/M 5
87 (< 5) 3906 Mustapha Mhanna Oakman Elementary 10:48.8 10:48/M 5
88 (< 5) 3852 Hussein Berry Maples Elementary 11:01.3 11:01/M 5
89 52 4635 Belal Slim Wm.Ford Elementary 11:03.0 11:03/M 5
90 53 3527 Ibraheem Tello DuVall Elementary 11:05.3 11:05/M 5
91 (< 5) 3851 Ali Assi Maples Elementary 11:09.3 11:09/M 5
92 (> 7) 3700 Adel Haidar Howard Elementary 11:11.4 11:11/M 5
93 (> 7) 3806 Taha Lafta Lowrey Elementary 11:12.3 11:12/M 5
94 54 4618 Ahmed Allamoth Wm.Ford Elementary 11:16.3 11:16/M 5
95 (< 5) 3847 Ali Alabbasi Maples Elementary 11:22.7 11:22/M 5
96 (> 7) 3687 Ali Aboudarwiche Howard Elementary 11:25.3 11:25/M 5
97 55 3967 Mohamad Dabaja River Oaks Elementary 11:26.8 11:26/M 5
98 56 3983 Ali Salman River Oaks Elementary 11:45.8 11:45/M 5
99 (> 7) 3802 Mustafa Harajh Lowrey Elementary 11:49.5 11:49/M 5
100 57 3563 Saleheldean Jadallah Geer Park Elementary 11:51.3 11:51/M 5

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 3616 Justin Smith Haigh Elementary 11:52.9 11:52/M 5
102 (> 7) 4621 Asim Alshabieby Wm.Ford Elementary 12:00.3 12:00/M 5
103 (< 5) 3301 Mohamad Khoucheich Becker Elementary 12:15.5 12:15/M 5
104 (> 7) 3813 Mohammad Unkown Lowrey Elementary 12:22.3 12:22/M 5
105 58 3570 Yusuf Zahr Geer Park Elementary 12:28.3 12:28/M 5
106 (> 7) 3647 Hussein Aljahmi Henry Ford Elementary 12:44.1 12:44/M 5
107 (> 7) 3652 Ali Fawaz Henry Ford Elementary 12:50.2 12:50/M 5
108 (> 7) 3808 Abraham Mardaie Lowrey Elementary 13:23.7 13:23/M 5
109 59 3981 Youssef Salami River Oaks Elementary 13:29.3 13:29/M 5
110 (> 7) 3654 Ahmed Hammoud Henry Ford Elementary 13:45.3 13:45/M 5
111 (> 7) 3962 Mohammed Assad River Oaks Elementary 13:56.2 13:56/M 4
112 (< 5) 4504 Omar Omar Salina Elementary 14:34.6 14:34/M 5
113 (< 5) 3765 Cole Franklin Long Elementary 15:35.2 15:35/M 5 Men



Detail Team Results - Girls
6th-8th Grade Girls
All Teams
Bryant MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:18:25.7 Average Time: 15:41.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3306 Keelyn Blake 8 2 2 14:04.3 14:04.3 0:22.2
2 3311 Allison Koehler 8 4 6 15:30.9 29:35.2 1:48.8
3 3313 Yasmine Rababeh 8 5 11 16:01.2 45:36.4 2:19.1
4 3309 Maryam Hamka 8 7 18 16:22.8 1:01:59.3 2:40.7
5 3312 Aaliyah Mashhour 8 8 26 16:26.4 1:18:25.7 2:44.3
6 3308 Fatimah Hamka 7 14 40 17:09.4 1:35:35.2 3:27.3
7 3314 Grace Roberts 7 21 61 19:06.8 1:54:42.0 5:24.7
8 3305 Ayah Berro 6 More Than 7 25:44.6 2:20:26.6 12:02.5

Divine Child MS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:18:56.5 Average Time: 15:47.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3376 Tereh Ceccarelli 7 1 1 13:42.0 13:42.0 0:00.0
2 3377 Regan Dudek 7 3 4 15:07.7 28:49.7 1:25.6
3 3385 Meredith Shannon 6 10 14 16:39.3 45:29.1 2:57.2
4 3382 Brooklyn Radwan 6 11 25 16:43.1 1:02:12.2 3:01.0
5 3375 Bernadette Castillo 7 12 37 16:44.3 1:18:56.5 3:02.2
6 3383 Isabella Reale 6 17 54 18:19.1 1:37:15.6 4:37.0
7 3373 Jacqeline Bustamante 7 18 72 18:29.9 1:55:45.5 4:47.8
8 3384 Allison Rosinski 8 More Than 7 20:15.7 2:16:01.3 6:33.6

STEM MS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:29:20.8 Average Time: 17:52.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4540 Batoul Hamka 6 6 6 16:19.9 16:19.9 2:37.8
2 4542 Nadine Jawad 6 9 15 16:38.0 32:57.9 2:55.9
3 4539 Mira Fayad 7 13 28 16:55.9 49:53.9 3:13.9
4 4537 Layla Chehab 8 22 50 19:37.5 1:09:31.4 5:55.4
5 4546 Brianna Valentine 8 23 73 19:49.4 1:29:20.8 6:07.3
6 4541 Helen Hetrick 7 29 102 21:26.2 1:50:47.1 7:44.2
7 4535 Selene Beydoun 7 30 132 21:33.4 2:12:20.5 7:51.3
8 4538 Miryam El-Saghir 7 More Than 7 23:19.2 2:35:39.8 9:37.2
9 4544 Ayah Naimi 7 More Than 7 23:47.8 2:59:27.7 10:05.8
10 4545 Reem Sleiman 6 More Than 7 25:43.8 3:25:11.5 12:01.7

Woodworth MS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.5 Average Time: 20:21.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4636 Ertiqa Abdulmalik 6 15 15 17:36.7 17:36.7 3:54.7
2 4641 Rukhaya Ouza 7 20 35 19:05.8 36:42.5 5:23.7
3 4640 Serena Dabaja 7 24 59 20:47.6 57:30.1 7:05.5
4 4639 Zeinab Cheaito 7 25 84 20:50.9 1:18:21.1 7:08.8
5 4638 Fadak Bzieh 6 32 116 23:25.4 1:41:46.5 9:43.3
6 4637 Maram Althalaya 6 35 151 24:17.8 2:06:04.3 10:35.7

Lowrey MS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:45:06.4 Average Time: 21:01.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3818 Fatima Haidar 6 16 16 17:51.0 17:51.0 4:08.9
2 3820 Malak Khoucheich 6 26 42 20:52.0 38:43.0 7:09.9
3 3819 Maya Hamze 7 27 69 20:55.6 59:38.7 7:13.5
4 3821 Aishah Mohsen 6 28 97 21:23.9 1:21:02.6 7:41.8
5 3822 Hasn Omar 7 33 130 24:03.7 1:45:06.4 10:21.6
6 3823 Waem Omayan 7 36 166 24:53.4 2:09:59.8 11:11.3
7 3816 Arkean Benyamina 6 38 204 25:26.7 2:35:26.5 11:44.6
8 3815 Alkazal Ayaa 6 More Than 7 25:43.0 3:01:09.5 12:00.9

Stout MS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:57:51.3 Average Time: 23:34.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4561 Nevaeh Finley 7 19 19 19:03.0 19:03.0 5:20.9
2 4559 Alaa Abdulshafi 7 31 50 23:22.8 42:25.8 9:40.7
3 4562 Isabell McHeik 8 34 84 24:08.1 1:06:34.0 10:26.0
4 4565 Dana Saad 6 37 121 25:23.9 1:31:57.9 11:41.8
5 4563 Serene Nagi 6 39 160 25:53.4 1:57:51.3 12:11.3

Dearborn Track Club Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3343 Zion Lewis 5 Less Than 5 18:47.6 18:47.6 5:05.5

Dearborn Track Club MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3357 Lianna Shakour 8 Less Than 5 16:29.9 16:29.9 2:47.9

OL Smith MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3908 Samah Alwahibi 6 Less Than 5 16:40.9 16:40.9 2:58.8
2 3917 Soukayana Zahr 6 Less Than 5 18:23.6 35:04.5 4:41.5
3 3913 Daisy Gardner 7 Less Than 5 20:56.1 56:00.6 7:14.0
4 3910 Angelina Costello 7 Less Than 5 20:56.4 1:16:57.1 7:14.4

Unknown MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4578 Bushra Jomaa 7 Less Than 5 16:58.5 16:58.5 3:16.4
2 4579 Asma Saleh 6 Less Than 5 22:30.8 39:29.3 8:48.7
3 4580 Fatima Zorkot 6 Less Than 5 26:29.3 1:05:58.6 12:47.2

Lowrey Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4664 Alaa Almaraisi 5 Less Than 5 20:26.7 20:26.7 6:44.6
2 4674 Zahraa Abdulsater 7 Less Than 5 24:50.8 45:17.5 11:08.8



Detail Team Results - Girls
4th Grade Girls
All Teams

Howard Elementary Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 43:53.3 Average Time: 8:46.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3674 Gwen Fazio 4 2 2 8:00.1 8:00.1 0:09.1
2 3672 Noor Farhat 4 8 10 8:13.2 16:13.3 0:22.3
3 3675 Nour Hamka 4 10 20 8:20.6 24:33.9 0:29.6
4 3671 Nazmaieh Dakouche 4 14 34 9:09.6 33:43.6 1:18.6
5 3670 Jolie Dakmak 4 32 66 10:09.7 43:53.3 2:18.7
6 3669 Adriana Cortes 4 37 103 10:41.3 54:34.6 2:50.3
7 3685 Evelyn Tavarez 4 46 149 11:07.7 1:05:42.3 3:16.8
8 3686 Sophia Young 4 More Than 7 11:29.8 1:17:12.2 3:38.9

Salina Elementary Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 47:46.9 Average Time: 9:33.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3988 Cedrah Aljahmi 4 9 9 8:19.3 8:19.3 0:28.4
2 3996 Reema Musleh 4 17 26 9:16.0 17:35.4 1:25.0
3 3995 Jumanh Barman 4 19 45 9:22.6 26:58.1 1:31.7
4 3986 Halima Abdulla 4 33 78 10:23.9 37:22.0 2:33.0
5 3989 Wafa Alrayashi 4 34 112 10:24.8 47:46.9 2:33.9
6 3994 Ayah Ashwaiter 4 66 178 12:51.8 1:00:38.7 5:00.8
7 3987 Mariam Abubaker 4 71 249 13:56.2 1:14:35.0 6:05.3
8 3990 Ranem Alsaedi 4 More Than 7 15:25.5 1:30:00.5 7:34.5

Geer Park Elementary Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 48:03.8 Average Time: 9:36.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3534 Taj Ghanem 4 6 6 8:12.0 8:12.0 0:21.1
2 3533 Medina Faraj 4 13 19 9:07.8 17:19.9 1:16.9
3 3530 Maysa Almujahid 4 28 47 9:50.3 27:10.3 1:59.4
4 3535 Lamis Hassan 4 31 78 10:08.9 37:19.2 2:18.0
5 3528 Lujain Abdullah 4 38 116 10:44.6 48:03.8 2:53.6

Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 48:28.3 Average Time: 9:41.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4587 Miley Onufrak 4 11 11 8:23.3 8:23.3 0:32.3
2 4585 Molly Holland 4 12 23 8:36.3 16:59.6 0:45.3
3 4591 Mariah Stocks 4 20 43 9:25.7 26:25.4 1:34.7
4 4594 Carly Wallis 4 42 85 11:00.3 37:25.7 3:09.4
5 4584 Olivia Garcia 4 44 129 11:02.6 48:28.3 3:11.6
6 4588 Alessa Perry 4 56 185 11:38.9 1:00:07.3 3:47.9
7 4592 Savanna Torni 4 70 255 13:22.4 1:13:29.7 5:31.5

Henry Ford Elementary Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 49:30.9 Average Time: 9:54.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3628 Zeinab Dabaje 4 21 21 9:26.3 9:26.3 1:35.3
2 3621 Sundos Almudhari 4 25 46 9:33.6 18:59.9 1:42.6
3 3634 Heba Nuwayer 4 29 75 9:51.3 28:51.2 2:00.4
4 3620 Noor Abdalla 4 30 105 10:01.2 38:52.4 2:10.2
5 3623 Maya Alsabahi 4 36 141 10:38.4 49:30.9 2:47.4
6 3636 Sarah Zorkot 4 43 184 11:01.1 1:00:32.1 3:10.2
7 3624 Ghala Alshaghdari 4 49 233 11:14.5 1:11:46.6 3:23.5
8 3627 Sabeen Bzieh 4 More Than 7 11:27.4 1:23:14.0 3:36.5
9 3625 Maria Amen 4 More Than 7 11:29.8 1:34:43.9 3:38.8
10 3631 Mariam Hammoud 4 More Than 7 11:41.9 1:46:25.8 3:50.9
11 3622 Mamona Alsabahi 4 More Than 7 15:47.0 2:02:12.8 7:56.0

Lindbergh Elementary Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 51:46.6 Average Time: 10:21.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3732 Lillian Krol 4 5 5 8:10.7 8:10.7 0:19.7
2 3734 Lydia Madaleno 4 7 12 8:12.1 16:22.8 0:21.1
3 3726 Reem Bazzi 4 35 47 10:34.5 26:57.3 2:43.5
4 3739 Ellyana Talab 4 63 110 12:21.2 39:18.6 4:30.3
5 3730 Abigail Engel 4 64 174 12:28.0 51:46.6 4:37.0
6 3736 Emily Milligan 4 74 248 16:08.5 1:07:55.2 8:17.6

River Oaks Elementary Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 51:38.1 Average Time: 10:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3947 Ritsa Izaguirre 4 4 4 8:10.5 8:10.5 0:19.6
2 3946 Natali Izaguirre 4 26 30 9:49.3 17:59.8 1:58.3
3 3945 Dema Islim 4 47 77 11:10.3 29:10.2 3:19.4
4 3941 Nevaeh Dennis 4 48 125 11:11.7 40:21.9 3:20.7
5 3938 Kawthar Ballout 4 50 175 11:16.2 51:38.1 3:25.2
6 3954 Nour Rahal 4 52 227 11:26.2 1:03:04.4 3:35.3
7 3932 Teeba Alfalih 4 54 281 11:30.6 1:14:35.0 3:39.6
8 3944 Nabrisa Godinez 4 More Than 7 12:22.5 1:26:57.5 4:31.5
9 3955 Jenna Salman 4 More Than 7 13:05.9 1:40:03.4 5:14.9
10 3930 Maryam Abdallah 4 More Than 7 13:57.9 1:54:01.4 6:06.9
11 3940 Alexia Burr 4 More Than 7 15:08.5 2:09:09.9 7:17.6

Oakman Elementary Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 52:21.2 Average Time: 10:28.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3899 Afnan Hassan 4 1 1 7:50.9 7:50.9 0:00.0
2 3900 Mariam Hazimeh 4 15 16 9:13.3 17:04.2 1:22.3
3 3902 Nour Saad 4 51 67 11:21.5 28:25.8 3:30.6
4 3898 Fatema Assaf 4 58 125 11:50.4 40:16.3 3:59.5
5 3897 Rukaya Alshara 4 60 185 12:04.9 52:21.2 4:14.0
6 3903 Dania Sidhom 4 68 253 13:03.2 1:05:24.5 5:12.3
7 3894 Janan Alabbas 4 73 326 15:03.5 1:20:28.1 7:12.6

Maples Elementary Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 53:31.3 Average Time: 10:42.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3843 Karima Hassan 4 18 18 9:18.3 9:18.3 1:27.3
2 3842 Yasmine Hamadi 4 23 41 9:33.2 18:51.5 1:42.3
3 3844 Dalal Mawari 4 39 80 10:56.2 29:47.8 3:05.3
4 3836 Hachem Lydia 5 57 137 11:47.8 41:35.6 3:56.8
5 3846 Celine Saad 4 59 196 11:55.7 53:31.3 4:04.7
6 3839 Asraa Aljehishi 4 65 261 12:28.0 1:05:59.4 4:37.1

Lowrey Elementary Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 54:03.1 Average Time: 10:48.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3781 Rana Omar 4 16 16 9:14.8 9:14.8 1:23.8
2 3783 Wijdan Omayan 4 27 43 9:50.2 19:05.0 1:59.3
3 4670 Fatme Dakouche 4 41 84 10:58.9 30:04.0 3:08.0
4 3780 Afnan Mohammed 4 45 129 11:05.1 41:09.1 3:14.1
5 3777 Miriam Flaih 4 67 196 12:53.9 54:03.1 5:03.0

Wm.Ford Elementary Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 54:36.5 Average Time: 10:55.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4609 Rokaya Hedwan 4 22 22 9:29.5 9:29.5 1:38.6
2 4612 Noor Jhasar 4 24 46 9:33.2 19:02.8 1:42.3
3 4604 Malak Aldhulami 4 40 86 10:57.0 29:59.9 3:06.1
4 4605 Ruba Almajahid 4 53 139 11:27.0 41:26.9 3:36.0
5 4613 Jackline Midani 4 69 208 13:09.5 54:36.5 5:18.6

Haigh Elementary Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 58:47.0 Average Time: 11:45.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3586 Sienna Mroue 4 3 3 8:05.8 8:05.8 0:14.9
2 3583 Abdulhadi Leia 4 55 58 11:37.2 19:43.1 3:46.3
3 3580 Maya Haschem 4 61 119 12:05.1 31:48.2 4:14.1
4 3590 Ameena Toumi 4 62 181 12:10.6 43:58.8 4:19.6
5 3589 Maraki Temesgen 4 72 253 14:48.2 58:47.0 6:57.2

Becker Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3254 Nisreen Aljahmi 4 Less Than 5 11:22.6 11:22.6 3:31.6
2 3253 Rokaia Alfatlawi 4 Less Than 5 14:58.3 26:20.9 7:07.3

Dearborn Track Club Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3342 Ziomarea Lewis 5 Less Than 5 8:09.5 8:09.5 0:18.6
2 3339 Aseel Beydoun 4 Less Than 5 8:51.9 17:01.5 1:01.0

DuVall Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3511 Jana Mohamed 4 Less Than 5 8:03.9 8:03.9 0:13.0
2 3504 Sarah Bryant 4 Less Than 5 10:52.3 18:56.3 3:01.4

Howe Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3713 Angelina Bazzi 4 Less Than 5 10:12.1 10:12.1 2:21.1
2 3712 Jennah Abbasi 4 Less Than 5 12:28.2 22:40.4 4:37.3
3 3714 Tia Hammoud 4 Less Than 5 12:50.8 35:31.3 4:59.9

Long Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3762 Megan Hemp 4 Less Than 5 7:58.1 7:58.1 0:07.1

Miller Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3872 Nadine Yahya 4 Less Than 5 8:09.4 8:09.4 0:18.4
2 3867 Laila Alnajjar 4 Less Than 5 9:54.6 18:04.0 2:03.6
3 3869 Rabab Alzergani 4 Less Than 5 12:05.8 30:09.8 4:14.8

Nowlin Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3882 Jordyn Hazamy 4 Less Than 5 9:27.6 9:27.6 1:36.6
2 3883 Scarlett Jeffries 4 Less Than 5 9:28.1 18:55.7 1:37.2

Snow Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4510 Sidney Busch 4 Less Than 5 8:55.8 8:55.8 1:04.8
2 4517 Claire Michalik 4 Less Than 5 9:30.8 18:26.6 1:39.8

Unknown Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4575 Breezy Perez 4 Less Than 5 13:43.4 13:43.4 5:52.5



Detail Team Results - Girls
5th Grade Girls
All Teams

Howard Elementary Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 41:43.6 Average Time: 8:20.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3668 Fauz Christina 5 2 2 7:26.9 7:26.9 0:12.9
2 3679 Fauz Lauren 5 5 7 8:01.3 15:28.2 0:47.2
3 3682 Thalia Nichols 5 8 15 8:20.9 23:49.2 1:06.9
4 3681 Elyssa Mosallam 5 12 27 8:39.9 32:29.1 1:25.9
5 3673 Nadie Fayad 5 18 45 9:14.4 41:43.6 2:00.4
6 3677 Elliana Hassan 5 23 68 9:53.7 51:37.3 2:39.6
7 3667 Reina Chehimi 5 51 119 13:00.9 1:04:38.2 5:46.9

Haigh Elementary Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 45:20.4 Average Time: 9:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3585 Anna Melton 5 1 1 7:14.0 7:14.0 0:00.0
2 3576 Maria Foley 5 10 11 8:35.2 15:49.2 1:21.2
3 3575 Jenna Dakhlallah 5 21 32 9:44.9 25:34.1 2:30.9
4 3578 Jana Hammoud 5 22 54 9:47.9 35:22.0 2:33.9
5 3574 Tia Charafeddine 5 26 80 9:58.4 45:20.4 2:44.3
6 3584 Hannah Masri 5 27 107 10:12.5 55:33.0 2:58.5
7 3572 Hawraa Alzergani 5 36 143 10:54.1 1:06:27.2 3:40.1
8 3579 Jenna Harajli 5 More Than 7 11:38.2 1:18:05.4 4:24.2

Lindbergh Elementary Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 45:57.6 Average Time: 9:11.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3735 Mia Mazzei 5 7 7 8:14.8 8:14.8 1:00.7
2 3731 Jillian Furlow 5 11 18 8:36.9 16:51.7 1:22.9
3 3729 Kaitlyn Dimaggio 5 16 34 9:09.3 26:01.0 1:55.3
4 3738 Kaitlyn Ruselink 5 17 51 9:09.4 35:10.5 1:55.4
5 3728 Zeinat Bazzi 5 33 84 10:47.1 45:57.6 3:33.1
6 3740 Reyna Talab 5 50 134 13:00.8 58:58.5 5:46.8
7 3725 Aya Abdou 5 53 187 15:14.6 1:14:13.2 8:00.6

DuVall Elementary Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 47:53.6 Average Time: 9:34.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3507 Elle Lotarski 5 4 4 7:56.3 7:56.3 0:42.3
2 3508 Olivia Makled 5 6 10 8:04.6 16:00.9 0:50.6
3 3510 Eva Mendez 5 9 19 8:31.8 24:32.8 1:17.8
4 3509 Margaret Malone 5 29 48 10:31.0 35:03.9 3:17.0
5 3526 Asiah Tello 5 46 94 12:49.7 47:53.6 5:35.6

Geer Park Elementary Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 50:11.1 Average Time: 10:02.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3543 Jana Serhan 5 13 13 8:41.3 8:41.3 1:27.3
2 3545 Amal Younes 5 24 37 9:55.0 18:36.4 2:41.0
3 3529 Fatme Algazali 5 28 65 10:26.6 29:03.0 3:12.6
4 3537 Mia Morabito 5 30 95 10:33.4 39:36.5 3:19.4
5 3531 Maram Awad 5 31 126 10:34.5 50:11.1 3:20.5
6 3542 Layla Salha 5 34 160 10:48.4 1:00:59.5 3:34.4
7 3540 Alaa Nasser 5 35 195 10:50.6 1:11:50.1 3:36.6
8 3532 Zeinab Edriss 5 More Than 7 10:56.1 1:22:46.3 3:42.1
9 3544 Celine Shenaq 5 More Than 7 13:34.1 1:36:20.4 6:20.1

Henry Ford Elementary Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 51:31.1 Average Time: 10:18.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3630 Najeba Elhusseini 5 15 15 8:45.6 8:45.6 1:31.6
2 3632 Celine Hijazi 5 19 34 9:20.4 18:06.0 2:06.4
3 3635 Nameh Sharif 5 25 59 9:57.3 28:03.3 2:43.3
4 3626 Leena Bader 5 37 96 11:02.2 39:05.6 3:48.2
5 3633 Sarah Hijazi 5 44 140 12:25.5 51:31.1 5:11.5
6 3629 Reyana Eid 5 45 185 12:27.5 1:03:58.7 5:13.5

Lowrey Elementary Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 53:13.3 Average Time: 10:38.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3773 Malaak Ayesh 5 3 3 7:52.3 7:52.3 0:38.3
2 3779 Nadine Makki 5 14 17 8:42.1 16:34.5 1:28.1
3 3776 Natalia Cardenas 5 42 59 11:53.0 28:27.5 4:39.0
4 3772 Zeinab Ajrouche 5 43 102 11:55.1 40:22.7 4:41.1
5 3784 Maria Saad 5 47 149 12:50.6 53:13.3 5:36.6
6 3771 Mariam Ajrouche 5 48 197 12:55.4 1:06:08.7 5:41.4
7 3774 Sara Badawi 5 52 249 13:49.4 1:19:58.1 6:35.3
8 3785 Liann Sayed 5 More Than 7 13:55.4 1:33:53.6 6:41.4

River Oaks Elementary Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 54:45.0 Average Time: 10:57.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3934 Rukaya Al-Khfnawiz 5 20 20 9:29.8 9:29.8 2:15.8
2 3937 Marian Aoun 4 32 52 10:43.4 20:13.3 3:29.4
3 3950 Maya Majed 5 38 90 11:06.4 31:19.7 3:52.4
4 3953 Layal Nsief 5 39 129 11:37.6 42:57.3 4:23.6
5 3948 Zahira Khalil 5 40 169 11:47.7 54:45.0 4:33.7
6 3933 Fatima Alhassan 5 41 210 11:49.6 1:06:34.7 4:35.6
7 3942 Ayat Diab 5 49 259 12:59.8 1:19:34.5 5:45.8
8 3952 Micah Mitchell 5 More Than 7 13:10.8 1:32:45.4 5:56.8
9 3965 Laila Chami 5 More Than 7 15:10.1 1:47:55.5 7:56.1

Becker Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3255 Amani Eljahmi 5 Less Than 5 9:36.9 9:36.9 2:22.9
2 3256 Maram Elsaghir 5 Less Than 5 10:40.2 20:17.2 3:26.2

Divine Child Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3363 Kate Paluszewski 5 Less Than 5 7:37.7 7:37.7 0:23.7
2 3361 Madeliene Bustamante 5 Less Than 5 10:49.8 18:27.5 3:35.8

Divine Child MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3372 Claire Bustamante 5 Less Than 5 9:11.5 9:11.5 1:57.4

Howe Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3715 Waad Saad 5 Less Than 5 9:49.7 9:49.7 2:35.7

Long Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3761 Myleigh Dorsey 5 Less Than 5 10:20.8 10:20.8 3:06.8
2 3763 Heaven Reese 5 Less Than 5 14:24.2 24:45.0 7:10.2

Maples Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3845 Ragiah Musleh 5 Less Than 5 7:29.3 7:29.3 0:15.3
2 3837 Thuraya Abubaker 5 Less Than 5 11:08.5 18:37.9 3:54.5
3 3838 Sondus Alasadi 5 Less Than 5 11:30.9 30:08.8 4:16.9

Miller Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3866 Shatha Albadani 5 Less Than 5 8:16.1 8:16.1 1:02.1
2 3870 Julia Bazzi 5 Less Than 5 9:40.7 17:56.9 2:26.7

Oakman Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3901 Alianna Khalil 5 Less Than 5 8:43.2 8:43.2 1:29.2

Salina Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3993 Samaa Alzowkary 5 Less Than 5 9:49.7 9:49.7 2:35.7
2 3997 Sarah Nassar 5 Less Than 5 10:50.3 20:40.0 3:36.2
3 3992 Rayan Altairi 5 Less Than 5 13:25.7 34:05.8 6:11.7

Snow Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4513 Victoria Garrison 5 Less Than 5 13:52.5 13:52.5 6:38.5

Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4586 Kacie Keblaitis 5 Less Than 5 9:42.1 9:42.1 2:28.0
2 4593 Mynisha Upshaw 5 Less Than 5 11:03.1 20:45.2 3:49.1
3 4583 Essence Dillion 5 Less Than 5 13:04.8 33:50.1 5:50.8
4 4590 Mia Smith 5 Less Than 5 13:05.7 46:55.8 5:51.7

Wm.Ford Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4611 Aya Ismail 5 Less Than 5 8:51.8 8:51.8 1:37.8
2 4607 Jasmine Catrib 5 Less Than 5 8:51.9 17:43.8 1:37.9
3 4614 Hannah Rashid 5 Less Than 5 10:35.9 28:19.7 3:21.9
4 4608 Ghina Dabaja 5 Less Than 5 11:04.5 39:24.2 3:50.5

Howe Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4662 Lea Abinassif 5 Less Than 5 9:41.8 9:41.8 2:27.8





Detail Team Results - Boys
6th-8th Grade Boys
All Teams
Divine Child MS Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:06:25.0 Average Time: 13:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3395 Michael Hegarty 7 2 2 12:40.8 12:40.8 0:00.0
2 3391 Jack Furton 7 3 5 12:54.0 25:34.8 0:13.2
3 3393 Matthew Gladd 7 6 11 13:10.3 38:45.2 0:29.5
4 3501 Noah Mualem 8 7 18 13:47.3 52:32.5 1:06.5
5 3396 Grayson Johnson 6 8 26 13:52.4 1:06:25.0 1:11.6
6 3390 Ben Corak 7 9 35 14:07.7 1:20:32.7 1:26.9
7 3386 Andrew Bustamante 8 10 45 14:11.8 1:34:44.6 1:31.0
8 3400 Conor Morrow 6 More Than 7 14:38.3 1:49:22.9 1:57.5
9 3387 Josh Bustamante 7 More Than 7 14:40.7 2:04:03.7 1:59.9
10 3397 Elijah Jorgensen 8 More Than 7 14:57.5 2:19:01.2 2:16.7
11 3398 Michael Mangulabnan 8 More Than 7 14:58.7 2:33:59.9 2:17.9
12 3394 Joe Guarino 7 More Than 7 16:21.3 2:50:21.3 3:40.5

Bryant MS Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:10:34.8 Average Time: 14:06.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3322 Adam Haag 8 1 1 12:35.5 12:35.5 0:00.0
2 3318 Kade Blake 6 4 5 12:55.4 25:31.0 0:19.9
3 3333 Sam Roberts 7 13 18 14:22.6 39:53.7 1:47.1
4 3329 Nassim Mashhour 6 15 33 14:49.2 54:42.9 2:13.6
5 3316 Ali Audi 7 19 52 15:51.8 1:10:34.8 3:16.3
6 3330 Andrew Montierth 6 22 74 16:17.0 1:26:51.8 3:41.4
7 3323 Ahmad Hadad 7 28 102 16:50.0 1:43:41.8 4:14.4
8 3321 Kassem Ghamlouche 7 More Than 7 17:09.2 2:00:51.0 4:33.6
9 3327 Rami Mahmood 7 More Than 7 18:39.8 2:19:30.9 6:04.2
10 3319 Jack Ferrera 6 More Than 7 18:56.7 2:38:27.7 6:21.2
11 3317 Ali Bazzi 8 More Than 7 19:34.2 2:58:01.9 6:58.7
12 3326 Yehya Mahdi 6 More Than 7 19:36.5 3:17:38.5 7:00.9
13 3338 Belal Zeitoun 7 More Than 7 20:11.7 3:37:50.3 7:36.2
14 3315 Salahuldeen Abdelfattah6 More Than 7 20:52.4 3:58:42.7 8:16.8
15 3335 Daniel Stus 6 More Than 7 21:42.8 4:20:25.5 9:07.2
16 3324 Dourgham Haider 6 More Than 7 22:48.1 4:43:13.6 10:12.5
17 3331 Ali Najdi. 6 More Than 7 22:59.8 5:06:13.5 10:24.2
18 3325 Hadi Harb 7 More Than 7 23:37.1 5:29:50.6 11:01.6
19 3336 Shehab Yacoobi 6 More Than 7 23:58.7 5:53:49.4 11:23.2

Woodworth MS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:18:48.3 Average Time: 15:45.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4645 Marwan Algahmi 8 12 12 14:14.7 14:14.7 0:00.0
2 4646 Ahmed Almagdob 7 14 26 14:40.0 28:54.7 0:25.3
3 4651 Yusef Selameh 6 24 50 16:26.8 45:21.5 2:12.1
4 4647 Mohamed Almudhari 6 25 75 16:28.5 1:01:50.1 2:13.8
5 4652 Essa Shajira 6 30 105 16:58.2 1:18:48.3 2:43.5
6 4644 Omar Alfakih 8 40 145 19:33.5 1:38:21.8 5:18.8
7 4643 Mohammed Alali 6 42 187 20:40.1 1:59:01.9 6:25.4

OL Smith MS Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:23:56.4 Average Time: 16:47.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3924 Diego Izaguirre 8 17 17 15:32.2 15:32.2 0:00.0
2 3918 Mohammed Alabbas 6 21 38 16:11.0 31:43.3 0:38.8
3 3925 Kenny Izaguirre 6 26 64 16:29.1 48:12.5 0:56.9
4 3923 Josiah Hunley 7 32 96 17:48.1 1:06:00.6 2:15.8
5 3927 Desmond Karssen 8 33 129 17:55.7 1:23:56.4 2:23.4
6 3926 Ramses Izaguirre 6 34 163 18:25.3 1:42:21.7 2:53.0
7 3929 Ahmed Sayed 7 35 198 18:30.1 2:00:51.9 2:57.8
8 3921 Ahmad Hamad 6 More Than 7 19:50.0 2:20:41.9 4:17.7
9 3922 Jacob Hazamy 6 More Than 7 20:26.8 2:41:08.8 4:54.5
10 3928 Aiden Purcell 6 More Than 7 26:16.4 3:07:25.2 10:44.1

STEM MS Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:23:52.3 Average Time: 16:46.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4550 Ethan Duhl 7 16 16 14:53.5 14:53.5 0:00.0
2 4552 Adam Elsersy 6 20 36 16:06.6 31:00.2 1:13.0
3 4553 Aiden Gonzalez 7 27 63 16:33.7 47:33.9 1:40.2
4 4557 Aiden Kennedy 6 29 92 16:57.8 1:04:31.8 2:04.3
5 4558 Yazan Midani 6 39 131 19:20.5 1:23:52.3 4:26.9
6 4555 Luke Herman 7 43 174 21:08.9 1:45:01.3 6:15.3
7 4554 Colin Herman 7 44 218 21:12.0 2:06:13.3 6:18.4
8 4551 Hassan Eljaafari 8 More Than 7 27:26.9 2:33:40.2 12:33.3

Lowrey MS Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:25:59.2 Average Time: 17:11.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3832 Moussa Haidar 7 11 11 14:13.1 14:13.1 0:00.0
2 3829 Ali Almayahi 7 23 34 16:24.3 30:37.4 2:11.2
3 3827 Monier Alduais 7 31 65 17:31.1 48:08.5 3:18.0
4 3834 Waseem Mohammed 7 36 101 18:48.5 1:06:57.0 4:35.3
5 3831 Muhamed Binlam 7 37 138 19:02.2 1:25:59.2 4:49.1
6 3835 Nabeeh Saeed 7 38 176 19:11.8 1:45:11.0 4:58.7
7 3826 Hussien Ajami 6 45 221 22:00.0 2:07:11.1 7:46.9
8 3828 Gheith Alharis 6 More Than 7 28:28.8 2:35:39.9 14:15.7

Stout MS Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:38:18.0 Average Time: 19:39.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4568 Murad Mohammed 8 5 5 13:00.4 13:00.4 0:00.0
2 4569 Mised Musleh 7 18 23 15:47.3 28:47.7 2:46.9
3 4570 Anthony Rocha 7 41 64 19:34.3 48:22.0 6:33.9
4 4572 Roman Vicary 7 46 110 22:55.6 1:11:17.6 9:55.2
5 4571 Edward Vicary 6 47 157 27:00.4 1:38:18.0 14:00.0

Lowrey Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3792 Hassan Almayahi 4 Less Than 5 13:31.7 13:31.7 0:00.0

Salina Intermediate MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4506 Hassan Alatooli 7 Less Than 5 14:04.0 14:04.0 0:00.0
2 4508 Saleh Yafai 8 Less Than 5 14:45.7 28:49.8 0:41.7
3 4507 Sam Alhasel 8 Less Than 5 19:34.0 48:23.8 5:29.9

Unis MS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4574 Adam Abduljabbar 7 Less Than 5 22:27.9 22:27.9 0:00.0

Bryant Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4656 Saeed Ideis 7 Less Than 5 19:25.8 19:25.8 0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Boys
4th Grade Boys
All Teams

Haigh Elementary Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 40:42.8 Average Time: 8:08.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3602 Spencer Duhl 4 7 7 7:30.2 7:30.2 0:00.0
2 3618 Scott Szalkowski 4 14 21 7:57.3 15:27.6 0:27.1
3 3599 Hassan Beydoun 4 15 36 7:57.9 23:25.5 0:27.7
4 3608 Ryan Makled 4 31 67 8:37.6 32:03.2 1:07.4
5 3594 Rami Baydoun 4 32 99 8:39.5 40:42.8 1:09.2
6 3604 Adam Hazime 4 48 147 9:26.6 50:09.4 1:56.3
7 3611 Pauly Martin 4 51 198 9:33.9 59:43.3 2:03.7
8 3605 Warren Hughley 4 More Than 7 10:01.0 1:09:44.4 2:30.8
9 3606 Zane Hussein 4 More Than 7 10:06.3 1:19:50.7 2:36.1
10 3615 Reda Sleiman 4 More Than 7 10:07.7 1:29:58.4 2:37.4
11 3592 Mustafa Ali 4 More Than 7 11:20.7 1:41:19.2 3:50.5

Lindbergh Elementary Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 40:56.4 Average Time: 8:11.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3756 Faisal Nasrallah 4 1 1 7:01.9 7:01.9 0:00.0
2 3754 Justin Mkrtumian 4 5 6 7:27.8 14:29.7 0:25.8
3 3760 Thomas Watts 4 10 16 7:50.3 22:20.1 0:48.3
4 3757 Abbas Osman 4 42 58 9:17.9 31:38.0 2:15.9
5 3743 Finn Cameron 4 43 101 9:18.4 40:56.4 2:16.4
6 3748 Husam Hijazi 4 78 179 11:31.0 52:27.5 4:29.1
7 3747 Ibrahim Fawaz 4 82 261 13:11.1 1:05:38.6 6:09.1

Maples Elementary Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 41:47.4 Average Time: 8:21.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3857 Murad Nasser 4 3 3 7:25.3 7:25.3 0:00.0
2 3848 Fadel Aljaber 5 11 14 7:54.2 15:19.5 0:28.8
3 3854 Mahdi Jabbar 4 17 31 8:08.3 23:27.8 0:42.9
4 3859 Sharif Zein 4 27 58 8:26.9 31:54.7 1:01.5
5 3855 Radwan Mohammad 4 57 115 9:52.7 41:47.4 2:27.3
6 3853 Hassan Fradi 4 59 174 9:53.8 51:41.2 2:28.5
7 3849 Ayman Alwaaedi 4 64 238 10:10.3 1:01:51.5 2:45.0

Henry Ford Elementary Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 42:25.7 Average Time: 8:29.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3643 Mohamed Aldarwish 5 2 2 7:03.9 7:03.9 0:00.0
2 3640 Nader Abusalah 4 16 18 8:07.2 15:11.2 1:03.2
3 3641 Hussein Ahmad 4 36 54 9:03.1 24:14.3 1:59.1
4 3649 Ahmed Altwaij 4 37 91 9:03.4 33:17.8 1:59.4
5 3658 Hassan Mozam 4 38 129 9:07.8 42:25.7 2:03.9
6 3661 Ali Shamman 4 46 175 9:26.0 51:51.7 2:22.0
7 3638 Ali Abbas #2 4 58 233 9:53.7 1:01:45.4 2:49.7
8 3650 Muhammad Amen 4 More Than 7 10:05.7 1:11:51.1 3:01.7
9 3660 Michael Sayed 4 More Than 7 10:33.4 1:22:24.6 3:29.4
10 3644 Idris Algahuri 4 More Than 7 15:04.7 1:37:29.3 8:00.7

River Oaks Elementary Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 42:46.0 Average Time: 8:33.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3963 Yusef Bayram 4 13 13 7:57.2 7:57.2 0:00.0
2 3977 Samih Mokadam 4 21 34 8:20.5 16:17.8 0:23.2
3 3978 Mekhi Morris 4 24 58 8:24.3 24:42.1 0:27.1
4 3964 Hashem Bazzi 4 26 84 8:26.0 33:08.2 0:28.7
5 3961 Hussein Alsarraf 4 52 136 9:37.8 42:46.0 1:40.5
6 3982 Muhammad Saleh 4 56 192 9:48.7 52:34.8 1:51.5
7 3984 Zain Sayed 4 62 254 10:02.2 1:02:37.0 2:05.0
8 3969 Abdelaziz Hamad 4 More Than 7 10:07.5 1:12:44.6 2:10.3
9 3971 Paris Howard 4 More Than 7 10:59.7 1:23:44.3 3:02.4
10 3980 Ahmed Sabah 4 More Than 7 11:04.7 1:34:49.0 3:07.4
11 3966 Louay Chami 4 More Than 7 11:05.2 1:45:54.2 3:07.9
12 3979 Jabriel Rashid 4 More Than 7 11:15.3 1:57:09.6 3:18.0
13 3968 Mahdi Diab 4 More Than 7 11:23.0 2:08:32.6 3:25.7
14 3976 Ahmad Mokadam 4 More Than 7 11:27.8 2:20:00.5 3:30.6
15 3974 Reda Khalil 4 More Than 7 13:33.4 2:33:34.0 5:36.2
16 3956 Ahmed Alawady 4 More Than 7 13:36.3 2:47:10.3 5:39.0

Geer Park Elementary Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 44:09.3 Average Time: 8:49.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3553 Qusay Alsaidi 4 8 8 7:34.6 7:34.6 0:00.0
2 3560 Mahdi Ferdaous 4 20 28 8:14.3 15:49.0 0:39.6
3 3554 Khalil Alshakdary 4 41 69 9:15.9 25:04.9 1:41.2
4 3552 Mostafa Alnajame 4 45 114 9:24.5 34:29.5 1:49.8
5 3565 Landon McMullen 4 53 167 9:39.7 44:09.3 2:05.1
6 3562 Hassan Ghandour 4 54 221 9:43.8 53:53.2 2:09.2
7 3548 Shehab Ahmed 4 55 276 9:45.1 1:03:38.4 2:10.5
8 3556 Abbas Bazzi 4 More Than 7 9:54.9 1:13:33.3 2:20.2
9 3550 Hider Algazali 4 More Than 7 9:59.1 1:23:32.4 2:24.4
10 3561 Idrees Fetteh 4 More Than 7 10:36.1 1:34:08.6 3:01.4
11 3555 Mohamad Azaz 4 More Than 7 11:58.9 1:46:07.5 4:24.2
12 3566 Hussein Moussaoui 4 More Than 7 12:12.5 1:58:20.1 4:37.8
13 3568 Ali Saad 4 More Than 7 12:56.2 2:11:16.3 5:21.5

Lowrey Elementary Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 44:14.9 Average Time: 8:50.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3788 Hamzeh Ahmed 4 22 22 8:21.7 8:21.7 0:00.0
2 3787 Husayn Abdulsaten 4 28 50 8:29.5 16:51.3 0:07.7
3 3804 Sadiq Jassar 4 29 79 8:34.7 25:26.1 0:12.9
4 3799 Fayad Fayad 4 44 123 9:22.3 34:48.4 1:00.5
5 3794 Mohamed Almraisi 4 47 170 9:26.5 44:14.9 1:04.7
6 4669 Masood Nasser 4 67 237 10:35.0 54:50.0 2:13.2
7 3803 Taha Hassan 4 69 306 10:47.7 1:05:37.7 2:25.9
8 3810 Ali Saad 4 More Than 7 10:56.0 1:16:33.7 2:34.2
9 3814 Belal Zahwi 4 More Than 7 11:15.4 1:27:49.2 2:53.6

Howard Elementary Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 45:48.5 Average Time: 9:09.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3688 Jason Anderson 4 9 9 7:46.7 7:46.7 0:00.0
2 3711 Karl Wolski 4 12 21 7:55.0 15:41.8 0:08.2
3 3705 Trent Kleczynski 4 19 40 8:10.0 23:51.9 0:23.3
4 3704 Hadi Harb 4 72 112 10:53.3 34:45.3 3:06.5
5 3692 Hassan Dakroub 4 76 188 11:03.2 45:48.5 3:16.4

Miller Elementary Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 45:43.7 Average Time: 9:08.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3873 Kaser Abdulmalik 4 6 6 7:28.1 7:28.1 0:00.0
2 3878 Omar Ghaleb 4 18 24 8:09.8 15:37.9 0:41.6
3 3880 Ahmed Mawiri 4 40 64 9:15.8 24:53.8 1:47.7
4 3875 Khaled Ammori 4 61 125 9:58.8 34:52.6 2:30.6
5 3879 Bilal Jadallah 4 71 196 10:51.1 45:43.7 3:22.9
6 3881 Alireda Tabaja 4 77 273 11:05.4 56:49.1 3:37.2
7 3877 Ali Fakhreddine 4 83 356 14:10.1 1:10:59.2 6:41.9

Snow Elementary Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 47:01.1 Average Time: 9:24.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4523 Ali Alkirsh 4 23 23 8:22.6 8:22.6 0:00.0
2 4526 Abdu Eljahmi 4 25 48 8:25.0 16:47.7 0:02.3
3 4530 Khalid Majali 4 33 81 8:44.7 25:32.4 0:22.0
4 4529 Aidan Litton 4 68 149 10:40.4 36:12.9 2:17.8
5 4524 Dylan Davis 4 70 219 10:48.2 47:01.1 2:25.5
6 4533 Miles Whittaker 4 84 303 18:50.9 1:05:52.1 10:28.2

Wm.Ford Elementary Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 46:59.3 Average Time: 9:23.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4620 Islam Almatheel 4 30 30 8:35.1 8:35.1 0:00.0
2 4630 Rami Mohamed 4 34 64 8:55.1 17:30.2 0:19.9
3 4625 Ahmed Elmadani 4 49 113 9:31.2 27:01.5 0:56.0
4 4627 Abdulla Ilayan 4 50 163 9:31.9 36:33.4 0:56.7
5 4628 Radwan Massiri 4 65 228 10:25.9 46:59.3 1:50.8
6 4617 Nader Alheneynie 4 66 294 10:33.4 57:32.8 1:58.2
7 4619 Yousif Almansoob 4 75 369 10:58.0 1:08:30.8 2:22.8

DuVall Elementary Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 48:21.2 Average Time: 9:40.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3522 Mohanda Melhi 4 4 4 7:26.9 7:26.9 0:00.0
2 3515 Luke Alabakoff 4 35 39 8:57.0 16:24.0 1:30.0
3 3520 Gavin MacKenzie 4 63 102 10:09.2 26:33.2 2:42.2
4 3518 Aidan Hastie 4 73 175 10:53.9 37:27.1 3:26.9
5 3524 Andy Nishevci 4 74 249 10:54.1 48:21.2 3:27.1

Becker Elementary Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 54:24.7 Average Time: 10:52.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3284 Mehdi Alhasnawi 4 39 39 9:09.5 9:09.5 0:00.0
2 3286 Mohamed Ali 4 60 99 9:55.4 19:04.9 0:45.8
3 3288 Hassan Alrubai 4 79 178 11:33.2 30:38.2 2:23.6
4 3295 Hussein Chaaban 4 80 258 11:36.3 42:14.5 2:26.8
5 3298 Yoseph Hamadimann 4 81 339 12:10.2 54:24.7 3:00.6

Dearborn Track Club Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3350 Michael Harajli 4 Less Than 5 10:42.0 10:42.0 0:00.0
2 3354 Jaylen Wooten 5 Less Than 5 12:05.1 22:47.1 1:23.0
3 3348 Devon Bartzfield Less Than 5 18:35.6 41:22.8 7:53.5

Divine Child Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3366 Sammy Corak 4 Less Than 5 8:09.3 8:09.3 0:00.0
2 3365 Steven Bustamante 4 Less Than 5 9:39.6 17:49.0 1:30.3

Howe Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3724 Arian Mustafa 4 Less Than 5 10:57.1 10:57.1 0:00.0
2 3716 Khaled Abueida 4 Less Than 5 11:42.9 22:40.1 0:45.7

Long Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3766 Giovanni Hillburn 4 Less Than 5 7:28.7 7:28.7 0:00.0
2 3764 Christian Duenas 4 Less Than 5 9:14.7 16:43.5 1:45.9
3 3768 Marcus Medulla 4 Less Than 5 13:37.1 30:20.6 6:08.3
4 3769 Tyler Sharum 4 Less Than 5 13:39.0 43:59.7 6:10.3

McDonald Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3864 Abdullah Talib 4 Less Than 5 9:12.8 9:12.8 0:00.0
2 3863 Ramez Hilal 4 Less Than 5 11:15.7 20:28.5 2:02.8

Nowlin Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3887 Chris Hammock 4 Less Than 5 7:47.3 7:47.3 0:00.0
2 3889 Gabriel Pecovic 4 Less Than 5 8:37.5 16:24.9 0:50.2
3 3890 Malik Phillips 4 Less Than 5 11:56.7 28:21.6 4:09.4
4 3893 Nathan Wood 4 Less Than 5 12:40.3 41:01.9 4:52.9

Oakman Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3907 Ahmad Sayed 4 Less Than 5 8:52.1 8:52.1 0:00.0
2 3904 Ali Haidar 4 Less Than 5 9:06.7 17:58.8 0:14.5

Salina Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4501 Khaled Awad 4 Less Than 5 7:38.2 7:38.2 0:00.0
2 3998 Wafi Ahmed 4 Less Than 5 8:35.8 16:14.1 0:57.6
3 3999 Hafedh Almuftahi 4 Less Than 5 8:52.1 25:06.3 1:13.8

Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4596 Ulysses Brukley 4 Less Than 5 12:30.8 12:30.8 0:00.0

Howard Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4660 Bilal Obeid 4 Less Than 5 7:43.4 7:43.4 0:00.0
2 4661 Eric Xhaferrllari 4 Less Than 5 14:27.8 22:11.2 6:44.4



Detail Team Results - Boys
5th Grade Boys
All Teams

Lindbergh Elementary Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 36:12.1 Average Time: 7:14.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3755 Eddie Mroczka 5 1 1 6:46.6 6:46.6 0:00.0
2 3753 Alec Meister 5 3 4 6:48.1 13:34.7 0:01.4
3 3752 Julian Lansang 5 4 8 7:03.5 20:38.3 0:16.9
4 3751 Malik Jadallah 5 13 21 7:37.3 28:15.6 0:50.7
5 3759 Nick Thorpe 5 18 39 7:56.4 36:12.1 1:09.7
6 3750 Hadi Jaafar 5 32 71 8:35.3 44:47.4 1:48.7
7 3758 Ben Platz 5 41 112 9:11.9 53:59.4 2:25.3
8 3733 Dominic Madaleno 5 More Than 7 9:25.8 1:03:25.3 2:39.2
9 3744 Armin Cehaja 5 More Than 7 9:35.2 1:13:00.5 2:48.5
10 3742 Jaden Bakry 5 More Than 7 9:52.5 1:22:53.1 3:05.9

Howard Elementary Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 38:05.0 Average Time: 7:37.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3696 John Fauz 5 5 5 7:09.6 7:09.6 0:00.0
2 3709 Ali Sabbagh 5 6 11 7:10.7 14:20.4 0:01.0
3 3698 David Galeski 5 12 23 7:36.5 21:56.9 0:26.8
4 3691 Rayan Chami 5 20 43 8:03.4 30:00.3 0:53.7
5 3703 Noah Hammoud 5 21 64 8:04.6 38:05.0 0:55.0
6 3701 Ibrahim Hamade 5 22 86 8:04.9 46:10.0 0:55.2
7 3706 Trevor Kleczynski 5 23 109 8:05.7 54:15.7 0:56.0
8 3699 Nigel Galvan 5 More Than 7 8:47.3 1:03:03.0 1:37.6
9 3707 Abdullah Ouza 5 More Than 7 9:33.8 1:12:36.8 2:24.1
10 3697 Daniel Galeski 5 More Than 7 9:47.7 1:22:24.6 2:38.0
11 3700 Adel Haidar 5 More Than 7 11:11.4 1:33:36.0 4:01.7
12 3687 Ali Aboudarwiche 5 More Than 7 11:25.3 1:45:01.4 4:15.6

Haigh Elementary Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 39:47.2 Average Time: 7:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3612 Muhammad Mashhour 5 8 8 7:29.6 7:29.6 0:00.0
2 3600 Hadi Chammout 5 14 22 7:41.3 15:10.9 0:11.6
3 3597 Adam Beydoun 5 19 41 7:58.0 23:08.9 0:28.4
4 3619 Dylan Young 5 24 65 8:10.7 31:19.7 0:41.1
5 3609 Ali Mamlouk 5 29 94 8:27.5 39:47.2 0:57.9
6 3613 Ali Medlej 5 31 125 8:33.5 48:20.8 1:03.9
7 3617 Mahmoud Sobh 5 39 164 9:05.4 57:26.3 1:35.8
8 3607 Jamil Jumaa 5 More Than 7 9:16.5 1:06:42.8 1:46.9
9 3601 Saleh Darwich 5 More Than 7 9:39.1 1:16:21.9 2:09.4
10 3616 Justin Smith 5 More Than 7 11:52.9 1:28:14.9 4:23.3

Henry Ford Elementary Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 40:21.5 Average Time: 8:04.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3645 Hassan Alhajwal 5 2 2 6:47.6 6:47.6 0:00.0
2 3655 Moussa Kadouh 5 11 13 7:33.5 14:21.1 0:45.8
3 3659 Bashar Othman 5 16 29 7:45.8 22:07.0 0:58.2
4 3648 Alhassan Alramadhan 5 33 62 8:35.5 30:42.6 1:47.9
5 3664 Abdullah Yafai 5 47 109 9:38.9 40:21.5 2:51.2
6 3642 Muhammed Ajrouche 5 48 157 9:51.2 50:12.8 3:03.6
7 3651 Fayez Elraey 5 49 206 10:01.9 1:00:14.8 3:14.3
8 3647 Hussein Aljahmi 5 More Than 7 12:44.1 1:12:58.9 5:56.5
9 3652 Ali Fawaz 5 More Than 7 12:50.2 1:25:49.2 6:02.6
10 3654 Ahmed Hammoud 5 More Than 7 13:45.3 1:39:34.6 6:57.6

Lowrey Elementary Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 40:46.1 Average Time: 8:09.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3793 Edris Almraisi 5 10 10 7:31.4 7:31.4 0:00.0
2 3812 Younis Saeed 5 15 25 7:43.8 15:15.2 0:12.3
3 3789 Yousif Ahmed 5 17 42 7:55.7 23:10.9 0:24.2
4 3807 Zachary Lewis 4 35 77 8:44.1 31:55.1 1:12.7
5 3809 Saleh Railel 5 36 113 8:50.9 40:46.1 1:19.5
6 3800 Ishaq Gobah 5 37 150 8:51.9 49:38.0 1:20.4
7 3801 Yaqob Gobah 5 50 200 10:08.6 59:46.7 2:37.2
8 3811 Waddah Saeed 5 More Than 7 10:42.7 1:10:29.4 3:11.3
9 3806 Taha Lafta 5 More Than 7 11:12.3 1:21:41.7 3:40.8
10 3802 Mustafa Harajh 5 More Than 7 11:49.5 1:33:31.3 4:18.0
11 3813 Mohammad Unkown 5 More Than 7 12:22.3 1:45:53.6 4:50.9
12 3808 Abraham Mardaie 5 More Than 7 13:23.7 1:59:17.4 5:52.3

Wm.Ford Elementary Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 44:41.5 Average Time: 8:56.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4623 Mido Assi 5 9 9 7:31.0 7:31.0 0:00.0
2 4616 Ahmed Albaadani 5 26 35 8:23.8 15:54.8 0:52.8
3 4626 Rayan Ghadieh 5 34 69 8:41.0 24:35.9 1:10.0
4 4632 Muthana Saleh 5 46 115 9:36.4 34:12.3 2:05.4
5 4624 Malik Charaf 5 51 166 10:29.1 44:41.5 2:58.1
6 4635 Belal Slim 5 52 218 11:03.0 55:44.6 3:32.0
7 4618 Ahmed Allamoth 5 54 272 11:16.3 1:07:00.9 3:45.3
8 4621 Asim Alshabieby 5 More Than 7 12:00.3 1:19:01.3 4:29.3

DuVall Elementary Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 45:49.7 Average Time: 9:09.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3514 Kolton Abbott 5 25 25 8:23.2 8:23.2 0:00.0
2 3525 Deniz Redzep 5 27 52 8:24.5 16:47.7 0:01.3
3 3517 Rami Elali 5 30 82 8:28.4 25:16.1 0:05.2
4 3516 Adam Buck 5 44 126 9:28.2 34:44.3 1:05.0
5 3527 Ibraheem Tello 5 53 179 11:05.3 45:49.7 2:42.1

River Oaks Elementary Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 46:50.4 Average Time: 9:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3985 Hasan Silmi 5 7 7 7:19.8 7:19.8 0:00.0
2 3975 Anas Mahmood 5 40 47 9:10.1 16:30.0 1:50.3
3 3960 Monthr Alrofo 5 43 90 9:22.7 25:52.8 2:02.8
4 3972 Jaber Hussein 5 45 135 9:30.7 35:23.5 2:10.9
5 3967 Mohamad Dabaja 5 55 190 11:26.8 46:50.4 4:07.0
6 3983 Ali Salman 5 56 246 11:45.8 58:36.3 4:25.9
7 3981 Youssef Salami 5 59 305 13:29.3 1:12:05.6 6:09.5
8 3962 Mohammed Assad 4 More Than 7 13:56.2 1:26:01.9 6:36.4

Geer Park Elementary Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 50:55.8 Average Time: 10:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3564 Ali Kattan 5 28 28 8:25.9 8:25.9 0:00.0
2 3559 Omar El-Ladan 5 38 66 8:56.4 17:22.4 0:30.4
3 3551 Ahmed Almathil 5 42 108 9:13.7 26:36.1 0:47.7
4 3563 Saleheldean Jadallah 5 57 165 11:51.3 38:27.5 3:25.3
5 3570 Yusuf Zahr 5 58 223 12:28.3 50:55.8 4:02.3

Becker Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3293 Khalil Bandar 5 Less Than 5 8:39.9 8:39.9 0:00.0
2 3296 Hussein Elhabhab 5 Less Than 5 10:24.8 19:04.7 1:44.8
3 3301 Mohamad Khoucheich 5 Less Than 5 12:15.5 31:20.3 3:35.5

Dearborn Track Club Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3351 Abdurrahman Mahmooud 4 Less Than 5 10:00.9 10:00.9 0:00.0

Divine Child Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3364 Peter Bustamante 5 Less Than 5 7:45.3 7:45.3 0:00.0
2 3369 Max Juarez 5 Less Than 5 7:48.7 15:34.1 0:03.4
3 3367 Marty Griffin 5 Less Than 5 7:54.8 23:28.9 0:09.4

Howe Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3720 Ali Beydoun 4 Less Than 5 7:19.9 7:19.9 0:00.0
2 3721 Mahdi Chehab 5 Less Than 5 10:11.0 17:31.0 2:51.0
3 3722 Hahdi Habhab 5 Less Than 5 10:27.1 27:58.1 3:07.2

Long Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3767 Rasheed Lahawl 5 Less Than 5 9:30.8 9:30.8 0:00.0
2 3765 Cole Franklin 5 Less Than 5 15:35.2 25:06.0 6:04.3

Maples Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3856 Yousef Naimi 5 Less Than 5 9:31.6 9:31.6 0:00.0
2 3852 Hussein Berry 5 Less Than 5 11:01.3 20:32.9 1:29.6
3 3851 Ali Assi 5 Less Than 5 11:09.3 31:42.2 1:37.6
4 3847 Ali Alabbasi 5 Less Than 5 11:22.7 43:04.9 1:51.1

Miller Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3874 Samed Alasfor 5 Less Than 5 7:57.0 7:57.0 0:00.0

Nowlin Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3888 Jacob Kowalsky 5 Less Than 5 10:02.0 10:02.0 0:00.0
2 3891 Owen Righetti 5 Less Than 5 10:06.2 20:08.3 0:04.2
3 3892 Anthony Virga 5 Less Than 5 10:09.9 30:18.2 0:07.8

Oakman Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3906 Mustapha Mhanna 5 Less Than 5 10:48.8 10:48.8 0:00.0

Salina Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4502 Ali Barman 5 Less Than 5 7:04.5 7:04.5 0:00.0
2 4505 Ismail Souedan 5 Less Than 5 7:40.2 14:44.7 0:35.6
3 4673 Mohamed Aljabali 5 Less Than 5 10:48.4 25:33.2 3:43.8
4 4504 Omar Omar 5 Less Than 5 14:34.6 40:07.8 7:30.0

Snow Elementary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4532 Hussein Unknown 5 Less Than 5 7:44.1 7:44.1 0:00.0
2 4527 Ahmad Jammoul 5 Less Than 5 7:50.0 15:34.1 0:05.9
3 4525 Aydan Diedrich 5 Less Than 5 8:46.1 24:20.2 1:02.0

Whitmore-Bolles Elemenary Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4601 Eli Richardson 5 Less Than 5 8:14.3 8:14.3 0:00.0
2 4598 Zain Ghazi 5 Less Than 5 8:15.8 16:30.2 0:01.5
3 4597 Ryan Chang 5 Less Than 5 9:06.7 25:36.9 0:52.3
4 4603 Brendan Welch 5 Less Than 5 10:20.6 35:57.6 2:06.3

Haigh Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4657 Hadi Beydoun 5 Less Than 5 7:17.6 7:17.6 0:00.0Men