2017 SEC Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 12, 2017

2017 SEC Jamboree #1
Dexter, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports A2 Race Management, a2racemangement.com

Southeastern Conference Jamboree 1 - 9/12/2017 8:41:10 PM
South Course, Hudson Mills Metropark, Dexter, MI

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anne Forsyth 12 AA Pioneer 17:46.6 1
2 Jessica Larson 12 Saline 19:04.4 2
3 Isabella Johnson 10 Bedford 19:20.0 3
4 Vivi Eddings 9 Pinckney 19:21.1 4
5 Noelle Adriaens 11 Pinckney 19:24.6 5
6 Kayla Fortino 11 Saline 19:27.7 6
7 Chrysanthe Patselas 12 AA Skyline 19:38.2 7
8 Elizabeth Kos 12 AA Pioneer 19:44.1 8
9 Mallory Dawes 11 AA Pioneer 19:52.6 9
10 Courtney Jarema 11 Pinckney 19:53.4 10
11 Brooke Hinkelman 11 Bedford 19:55.7 11
12 Lucia Sanchez 10 AA Skyline 19:56.6 12
13 Camille Kukor 12 AA Skyline 19:56.8 13
14 Isabelle Easton 9 Bedford 19:57.3 14
15 Rebecca Cantrell 12 Saline 19:57.6 15
16 Danielle Waidley 12 Dexter 19:58.5 16
17 Caroline Hirth 12 Chelsea 19:59.1 17
18 Erika Rapp 11 Pinckney 20:04.5 18
19 Ella Ryan 11 AA Pioneer 20:06.2 19
20 Anna Vogel 10 AA Pioneer 20:07.7 20
21 Nicole Dillmann 10 Saline 20:09.9 21
22 Alyssa Dorn 9 Bedford 20:13.0 22
23 Kathryn Thornton 11 Monroe 20:14.0 23
24 Ella Woehlke 10 Saline 20:21.3 24
25 Cameron Dalton 12 AA Pioneer 20:23.4 25
26 Lydia Gilbert 12 AA Skyline 20:23.7 26
27 Maggie Raab 10 Adrian 20:25.0 27
28 Rylie Scharlach 10 Lincoln 20:25.4 28
29 Sydney Matusik 12 Chelsea 20:33.3 29
30 Juliana Romero 12 Saline 20:38.6 30
31 Emma Cummings 11 Saline 20:41.3 31
32 Olivia Cook 12 Bedford 20:44.8 32
33 Katie Selenko 11 Tecumseh 20:48.8 33
34 Morgan Kurth 10 Chelsea 20:49.8 34
35 Riley Zick 12 Adrian 20:51.6 35
36 Laura O'Brien 9 AA Skyline 20:51.9 36
37 Sophia Cunningham 12 AA Pioneer 20:57.2 37
38 Allie Hartstang 12 Pinckney 20:59.8 38
39 Callie Hastie 11 AA Huron 21:05.0 39
40 Alison Hause 11 Chelsea 21:05.5 40
41 Allison Hughes 11 Chelsea 21:06.5 41
42 Emily Rennich 11 AA Pioneer 21:07.7
43 Jacquelynn TerBush 10 Dexter 21:08.9 42
44 Madeline Stewart 10 Saline 21:11.5
45 Helena Helme 10 AA Huron 21:13.3 43
46 Molly Koviack 9 Bedford 21:13.6 44
47 Kaitlin Knape 9 Tecumseh 21:14.8 45
48 Nyla Griffin 9 Pinckney 21:20.9 46
49 Natalie Gofton 11 Chelsea 21:23.3 47
50 Alli Smith 11 Bedford 21:27.0 48
51 Anna Varitek 11 Dexter 21:28.5 49
52 Rachel Pacernick 12 AA Pioneer 21:32.7
53 Lily Peck 11 AA Skyline 21:36.2 50
54 Alexa Stern 11 Saline 21:37.0
55 Megyn Scafasci 11 Dexter 21:39.4 51
56 Riley Thorburn 9 Chelsea 21:41.4 52
57 Katie Weatherford 12 Tecumseh 21:42.7 53
58 Sarah Franko 10 Saline 21:45.8
59 Andrea Kowalski 9 Chelsea 21:48.6
60 Tanya LaViola 11 Pinckney 21:50.5 54
61 Jillian Falzone 10 Bedford 21:52.3
62 Catrin Koselka 9 AA Skyline 21:53.9 55
63 Sam Hastie 9 AA Huron 21:54.7 56
64 Victoria Miller 12 AA Skyline 22:06.1
65 Carina Sanborn 10 AA Pioneer 22:12.3
66 Madison Kendall 10 Adrian 22:12.7 57
67 Mara Meuting 10 AA Skyline 22:20.4
68 Sophia Plantz 9 Dexter 22:20.6 58
69 Cheyenne Bolton 12 Monroe 22:22.8 59
70 Caroline Lewis 11 Adrian 22:25.0 60
71 Hannah Menosky 10 Pinckney 22:26.5
72 Kailynn Barton 12 AA Huron 22:26.7 61
73 Allison Berkholz 9 Dexter 22:29.0 62
74 Jacqueline Taylor 11 Chelsea 22:34.4
75 Marissa Wolschleger 9 Pinckney 22:37.8
76 Olivia Menosky 12 Pinckney 22:40.7
77 Bri Pauli 11 Bedford 22:51.5
78 Ella Foshag 9 Monroe 22:52.9 63
79 Mackenzie Helpman 12 Bedford 22:53.2
80 Grace Bogdanski 9 Lincoln 22:53.5 64
81 Caroline Stone 9 Lincoln 22:56.7 65
82 Rachel Stockford 11 Tecumseh 22:56.9 66
83 Chloe Gunter 9 Monroe 23:00.7 67
84 Izzy Brigman 10 Tecumseh 23:06.8 68
85 Nina Rider 9 Dexter 23:09.4 69
86 Madeline Dempsey 10 Adrian 23:12.1 70
87 Abby McLean 11 Dexter 23:14.1
88 Zoe Solomon 9 AA Huron 23:15.5 71
89 Ashley Rathbun 9 Monroe 23:17.1 72
90 Rylee Richardson 11 Monroe 23:21.4 73
91 Brynn Trouten 9 Monroe 23:32.2 74
92 Mallery Bee 10 Chelsea 23:35.5
93 Rachel Welter 10 Tecumseh 23:37.0 75
94 Meagan Dougherty 9 Lincoln 23:37.6 76
95 Becca Fuhrmann 10 Tecumseh 23:46.3 77
96 Anna Schafer 11 Adrian 23:49.2 78
97 Erin Dougherty 10 Lincoln 23:54.6 79
98 Faith Stull 9 Tecumseh 24:08.5
99 Emma Bradley 10 Dexter 24:10.0
100 Devon Drew 12 Lincoln 24:17.2 80
101 Morgan Mydloski 12 Monroe 24:17.6
102 Vanessa Hernandez 12 Adrian 24:26.5 81
103 Maia Herrington 11 AA Huron 24:56.2 82
104 Saskia Van Nieuwstadt 12 AA Huron 25:43.2 83
105 Claire Ketzner 12 Dexter 25:54.4
106 Hannah Lee 12 AA Huron 26:27.0
107 Gavi Forman 12 AA Huron 26:42.4
108 Ashton Johnson 12 Adrian 27:41.5
109 Jenny Lee 11 AA Huron 28:14.2



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 AA Pioneer 57 1 8 9 19 20 25 37
1 Anne Forsyth 17:46.60
8 Elizabeth Kos 19:44.10
9 Mallory Dawes 19:52.60
19 Ella Ryan 20:06.20
20 Anna Vogel 20:07.70
25 Cameron Dalton 20:23.40 *
37 Sophia Cunningham 20:57.20 *
Total Time: 1:37:38 Average: 19:31.44 1-5 Split: 2:22
2 Saline 68 2 6 15 21 24 30 31
2 Jessica Larson 19:04.40
6 Kayla Fortino 19:27.70
15 Rebecca Cantrell 19:57.60
21 Nicole Dillmann 20:09.90
24 Ella Woehlke 20:21.30
30 Juliana Romero 20:38.60 *
31 Emma Cummings 20:41.30 *
Total Time: 1:39:01 Average: 19:48.18 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 Pinckney 75 4 5 10 18 38 46 54
4 Vivi Eddings 19:21.10
5 Noelle Adriaens 19:24.60
10 Courtney Jarema 19:53.40
18 Erika Rapp 20:04.50
38 Allie Hartstang 20:59.80
46 Nyla Griffin 21:20.90 *
54 Tanya LaViola 21:50.50 *
Total Time: 1:39:44 Average: 19:56.68 1-5 Split: 1:39
4 Bedford 82 3 11 14 22 32 44 48
3 Isabella Johnson 19:20.00
11 Brooke Hinkelman 19:55.70
14 Isabelle Easton 19:57.30
22 Alyssa Dorn 20:13.00
32 Olivia Cook 20:44.80
44 Molly Koviack 21:13.60 *
48 Alli Smith 21:27.00 *
Total Time: 1:40:11 Average: 20:02.16 1-5 Split: 1:25
5 AA Skyline 94 7 12 13 26 36 50 55
7 Chrysanthe Patselas 19:38.20
12 Lucia Sanchez 19:56.60
13 Camille Kukor 19:56.80
26 Lydia Gilbert 20:23.70
36 Laura O'Brien 20:51.90
50 Lily Peck 21:36.20 *
55 Catrin Koselka 21:53.90 *
Total Time: 1:40:48 Average: 20:09.44 1-5 Split: 1:14
6 Chelsea 161 17 29 34 40 41 47 52
17 Caroline Hirth 19:59.10
29 Sydney Matusik 20:33.30
34 Morgan Kurth 20:49.80
40 Alison Hause 21:05.50
41 Allison Hughes 21:06.50
47 Natalie Gofton 21:23.30 *
52 Riley Thorburn 21:41.40 *
Total Time: 1:43:35 Average: 20:42.84 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 Dexter 216 16 42 49 51 58 62 69
16 Danielle Waidley 19:58.50
42 Jacquelynn TerBush 21:08.90
49 Anna Varitek 21:28.50
51 Megyn Scafasci 21:39.40
58 Sophia Plantz 22:20.60
62 Allison Berkholz 22:29.00 *
69 Nina Rider 23:09.40 *
Total Time: 1:46:36 Average: 21:19.18 1-5 Split: 2:23
8 Adrian 249 27 35 57 60 70 78 81
27 Maggie Raab 20:25.00
35 Riley Zick 20:51.60
57 Madison Kendall 22:12.70
60 Caroline Lewis 22:25.00
70 Madeline Dempsey 23:12.10
78 Anna Schafer 23:49.20 *
81 Vanessa Hernandez 24:26.50 *
Total Time: 1:49:07 Average: 21:49.28 1-5 Split: 2:48
9 Tecumseh 265 33 45 53 66 68 75 77
33 Katie Selenko 20:48.80
45 Kaitlin Knape 21:14.80
53 Katie Weatherford 21:42.70
66 Rachel Stockford 22:56.90
68 Izzy Brigman 23:06.80
75 Rachel Welter 23:37.00 *
77 Becca Fuhrmann 23:46.30 *
Total Time: 1:49:50 Average: 21:58.00 1-5 Split: 2:18
10 AA Huron 270 39 43 56 61 71 82 83
39 Callie Hastie 21:05.00
43 Helena Helme 21:13.30
56 Sam Hastie 21:54.70
61 Kailynn Barton 22:26.70
71 Zoe Solomon 23:15.50
82 Maia Herrington 24:56.20 *
83 Saskia Van Nieuwstadt 25:43.20 *
Total Time: 1:49:56 Average: 21:59.04 1-5 Split: 2:11
11 Monroe 284 23 59 63 67 72 73 74
23 Kathryn Thornton 20:14.00
59 Cheyenne Bolton 22:22.80
63 Ella Foshag 22:52.90
67 Chloe Gunter 23:00.70
72 Ashley Rathbun 23:17.10
73 Rylee Richardson 23:21.40 *
74 Brynn Trouten 23:32.20 *
Total Time: 1:51:48 Average: 22:21.50 1-5 Split: 3:04
12 Lincoln 312 28 64 65 76 79 80 -
28 Rylie Scharlach 20:25.40
64 Grace Bogdanski 22:53.50
65 Caroline Stone 22:56.70
76 Meagan Dougherty 23:37.60
79 Erin Dougherty 23:54.60
80 Devon Drew 24:17.20 *
Total Time: 1:53:48 Average: 22:45.56 1-5 Split: 3:30






Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Foster 11 AA Pioneer 15:19.7 1
2 Tom Oates 12 Chelsea 15:40.4 2
3 Anthony Giannobile 12 AA Skyline 15:52.2 3
4 Jensen Holm 11 Chelsea 15:53.3 4
5 Anthony DeKraker 12 Saline 15:59.2 5
6 John Florence 11 AA Pioneer 16:04.6 6
7 Aldo Pando-Girard 12 AA Pioneer 16:09.4 7
8 Michael Greeley 12 Bedford 16:16.4 8
9 Jevin Nishioka 11 Saline 16:17.3 9
10 Carson Rabbitt 11 Chelsea 16:25.4 10
11 Ethan Mielock 11 AA Pioneer 16:27.6 11
12 Philip Valtadoros 12 AA Pioneer 16:28.2 12
13 Connor Wright 12 AA Huron 16:28.8 13
14 Jesse Edelstein 11 AA Skyline 16:29.4 14
15 Simon Pfeiffer 11 Saline 16:30.2 15
16 Matthew Parran 12 Monroe 16:30.5 16
17 Justin Michele 12 AA Skyline 16:40.4 17
18 Connor Gilbreath 12 Chelsea 16:46.8 18
19 Netunji Paige 12 AA Pioneer 16:47.3 19
20 Joshua Cook 12 Saline 16:49.0 20
21 Craig Latty 11 Monroe 16:49.2 21
22 Daniel Evans 10 AA Skyline 16:50.2 22
23 Aidan Delfuoco 12 Saline 16:50.9 23
24 Michael Shkolnik 12 AA Pioneer 16:51.8 24
25 Drew Allen 10 AA Pioneer 16:55.4
26 Jack Santinga 11 AA Huron 16:56.2 25
27 Karsin Dass 10 AA Huron 16:58.3 26
28 Lucas Betzoldt 11 Dexter 16:59.4 27
29 Bertrand Chu 11 AA Huron 16:59.7 28
30 Liam Hartsuff 12 Chelsea 17:00.7 29
31 Nathan Larson 10 Dexter 17:00.9 30
32 Alex Zittleman 12 Bedford 17:01.3 31
33 Gavin White 9 Pinckney 17:02.4 32
34 Will Downey 11 Saline 17:03.0 33
35 Keegan Oldani 11 AA Skyline 17:05.9 34
36 Alex Lammers 12 Tecumseh 17:06.3 35
37 James Cardwell 11 AA Huron 17:09.3 36
38 Noah Scheffer 11 Bedford 17:10.9 37
39 Matt Rosolowski 12 Chelsea 17:12.0 38
40 Chad McCarthy 11 Monroe 17:13.0 39
41 William Minnette 10 Saline 17:13.2 40
42 Jake Reaume 11 Bedford 17:13.6 41
43 Sean Dougherty 12 Lincoln 17:15.8 42
44 Paul Sutton 11 AA Pioneer 17:16.5
45 Nick Barnes 12 Dexter 17:17.7 43
46 Robert Burke 11 AA Huron 17:18.9 44
47 Colton Hirst 10 Monroe 17:19.9 45
48 Colin Chevalier 11 Bedford 17:20.1 46
49 Peter Caine 10 Lincoln 17:23.4 47
50 Ian Thomsen 12 Tecumseh 17:25.6 48
51 Jacob Maas 12 Monroe 17:30.8 49
52 Andrew Chen 12 Saline 17:34.9
53 Tyler Debeauclair 12 Pinckney 17:37.1 50
54 Lawrence Force 11 Adrian 17:38.2 51
55 Jack Toor 12 Saline 17:38.6
56 Ben Beckman 12 Dexter 17:39.5 52
57 Rishabh Kothari 11 Dexter 17:43.3 53
58 Brenden Nagel 11 Lincoln 17:44.3 54
59 Logan Wiseman 11 Pinckney 17:45.7 55
60 Spencer Raines 11 Lincoln 17:46.4 56
61 Jack Wallace 12 AA Pioneer 17:47.4
62 Will Scott 10 Chelsea 17:48.9 57
63 Noah Bock 10 Bedford 17:50.3 58
64 Owen Huard 10 Dexter 17:50.5 59
65 Austin DePue 10 Bedford 17:54.0 60
66 Nick McKenzie 11 Dexter 17:56.7 61
67 Nicholas Manor 11 Monroe 17:57.6 62
68 Lucas Moore 10 Pinckney 18:01.0 63
69 Ransom Duncan 11 Dexter 18:01.7
70 Steven Kraine 11 Bedford 18:02.0
71 Nathen Letson 10 Adrian 18:02.3 64
72 Joe Wallace 11 Pinckney 18:03.1 65
73 Nathan Maki 11 Dexter 18:03.3
74 David Evans 10 AA Skyline 18:11.2 66
75 Dontae Edwards 12 Adrian 18:11.8 67
76 Garrett Peck 12 AA Skyline 18:13.2 68
77 Seth Read 10 Dexter 18:15.5
78 Marcus Martin 12 AA Huron 18:17.0 69
79 Gabriel Fry 10 Lincoln 18:19.4 70
80 Parker Hedrick 11 Tecumseh 18:24.7 71
81 Brady Huber 12 Bedford 18:25.1
82 Justin Marshall 12 Lincoln 18:27.4 72
83 Eric Ries 11 Tecumseh 18:28.0 73
84 Neil Garg 12 Saline 18:28.3
85 Nick Straub 12 Lincoln 18:28.8 74
86 Matthew Penoyar 10 AA Huron 18:30.0
87 Brady Pitcher 10 Monroe 18:31.5 75
88 Kyle Mackey 9 Tecumseh 18:36.0 76
89 Lucas Manuszak 12 Tecumseh 18:36.3 77
90 Yaseen Daoud 10 AA Huron 18:40.2
91 Elijah Ball 9 Monroe 18:49.2
92 Jacob Thueme 9 Lincoln 18:51.7
93 Charlie Raab 12 Adrian 18:52.5 78
94 Seth Murphy 11 Bedford 18:54.1
95 Carter Perez 12 Pinckney 18:57.8 79
96 Casey James 10 Adrian 19:00.0 80
97 Tylor Morgan 9 Pinckney 19:02.8 81
98 Evan Johnson 9 Adrian 19:03.6 82
99 Ethan Cohen 12 AA Huron 19:11.4
100 Hayden Fisher 9 Monroe 19:13.5
101 Matt DeVitto 9 Tecumseh 19:17.7 83
102 Gabe Guerrero 11 Adrian 19:22.9 84
103 Jacob Gladieux 10 Monroe 19:28.7
104 Gabe Rosas II 10 Tecumseh 19:29.5
105 Cameron Kemppainen 9 Tecumseh 19:30.8
106 Riley Malarney 9 Adrian 19:32.1
107 Noah Manuszak 10 Tecumseh 19:33.4
108 Kahler Doyle 12 Pinckney 19:38.9
109 Hunter Comstock 10 Adrian 19:51.9
110 Luke Debeauclair 10 Pinckney 20:32.6
111 Austin McDonald 9 Lincoln 20:34.6
112 Trevor Hackney 12 Lincoln 21:03.1
113 Blake Grimes 12 Adrian 21:36.6



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 AA Pioneer 37 1 6 7 11 12 19 24
1 Nick Foster 15:19.70
6 John Florence 16:04.60
7 Aldo Pando-Girard 16:09.40
11 Ethan Mielock 16:27.60
12 Philip Valtadoros 16:28.20
19 Netunji Paige 16:47.30 *
24 Michael Shkolnik 16:51.80 *
Total Time: 1:20:30 Average: 16:05.90 1-5 Split: 1:09
2 Chelsea 63 2 4 10 18 29 38 57
2 Tom Oates 15:40.40
4 Jensen Holm 15:53.30
10 Carson Rabbitt 16:25.40
18 Connor Gilbreath 16:46.80
29 Liam Hartsuff 17:00.70
38 Matt Rosolowski 17:12.00 *
57 Will Scott 17:48.90 *
Total Time: 1:21:47 Average: 16:21.32 1-5 Split: 1:21
3 Saline 72 5 9 15 20 23 33 40
5 Anthony DeKraker 15:59.20
9 Jevin Nishioka 16:17.30
15 Simon Pfeiffer 16:30.20
20 Joshua Cook 16:49.00
23 Aidan Delfuoco 16:50.90
33 Will Downey 17:03.00 *
40 William Minnette 17:13.20 *
Total Time: 1:22:27 Average: 16:29.32 1-5 Split: 52
4 AA Skyline 90 3 14 17 22 34 66 68
3 Anthony Giannobile 15:52.20
14 Jesse Edelstein 16:29.40
17 Justin Michele 16:40.40
22 Daniel Evans 16:50.20
34 Keegan Oldani 17:05.90
66 David Evans 18:11.20 *
68 Garrett Peck 18:13.20 *
Total Time: 1:22:59 Average: 16:35.62 1-5 Split: 1:14
5 AA Huron 128 13 25 26 28 36 44 69
13 Connor Wright 16:28.80
25 Jack Santinga 16:56.20
26 Karsin Dass 16:58.30
28 Bertrand Chu 16:59.70
36 James Cardwell 17:09.30
44 Robert Burke 17:18.90 *
69 Marcus Martin 18:17.00 *
Total Time: 1:24:33 Average: 16:54.46 1-5 Split: 41
6 Bedford 163 8 31 37 41 46 58 60
8 Michael Greeley 16:16.40
31 Alex Zittleman 17:01.30
37 Noah Scheffer 17:10.90
41 Jake Reaume 17:13.60
46 Colin Chevalier 17:20.10
58 Noah Bock 17:50.30 *
60 Austin DePue 17:54.00 *
Total Time: 1:25:03 Average: 17:00.46 1-5 Split: 1:04
7 Monroe 170 16 21 39 45 49 62 75
16 Matthew Parran 16:30.50
21 Craig Latty 16:49.20
39 Chad McCarthy 17:13.00
45 Colton Hirst 17:19.90
49 Jacob Maas 17:30.80
62 Nicholas Manor 17:57.60 *
75 Brady Pitcher 18:31.50 *
Total Time: 1:25:24 Average: 17:04.68 1-5 Split: 1:01
8 Dexter 205 27 30 43 52 53 59 61
27 Lucas Betzoldt 16:59.40
30 Nathan Larson 17:00.90
43 Nick Barnes 17:17.70
52 Ben Beckman 17:39.50
53 Rishabh Kothari 17:43.30
59 Owen Huard 17:50.50 *
61 Nick McKenzie 17:56.70 *
Total Time: 1:26:41 Average: 17:20.16 1-5 Split: 44
9 Pinckney 265 32 50 55 63 65 79 81
32 Gavin White 17:02.40
50 Tyler Debeauclair 17:37.10
55 Logan Wiseman 17:45.70
63 Lucas Moore 18:01.00
65 Joe Wallace 18:03.10
79 Carter Perez 18:57.80 *
81 Tylor Morgan 19:02.80 *
Total Time: 1:28:30 Average: 17:41.86 1-5 Split: 1:01
10 Lincoln 269 42 47 54 56 70 72 74
42 Sean Dougherty 17:15.80
47 Peter Caine 17:23.40
54 Brenden Nagel 17:44.30
56 Spencer Raines 17:46.40
70 Gabriel Fry 18:19.40
72 Justin Marshall 18:27.40 *
74 Nick Straub 18:28.80 *
Total Time: 1:28:30 Average: 17:41.86 1-5 Split: 1:04
11 Tecumseh 303 35 48 71 73 76 77 83
35 Alex Lammers 17:06.30
48 Ian Thomsen 17:25.60
71 Parker Hedrick 18:24.70
73 Eric Ries 18:28.00
76 Kyle Mackey 18:36.00
77 Lucas Manuszak 18:36.30 *
83 Matt DeVitto 19:17.70 *
Total Time: 1:30:01 Average: 18:00.12 1-5 Split: 1:30
12 Adrian 340 51 64 67 78 80 82 84
51 Lawrence Force 17:38.20
64 Nathen Letson 18:02.30
67 Dontae Edwards 18:11.80
78 Charlie Raab 18:52.50
80 Casey James 19:00.00
82 Evan Johnson 19:03.60 *
84 Gabe Guerrero 19:22.90 *
Total Time: 1:31:45 Average: 18:20.96 1-5 Split: 1:22






JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katelyn Szafranski 10 Saline 20:56.9 1
2 Jenna Allman 10 Saline 21:01.3 2
3 Alice Glab 9 AA Pioneer 21:17.9 3
4 Abigail Wilson 12 Saline 21:30.3 4
5 Katherine Weeden 11 Saline 21:53.3 5
6 Chloe Lange 12 Saline 22:00.6 6
7 Mariah Cornelius 11 Pinckney 22:03.6
8 Emily Cook 10 Saline 22:08.9 7
9 Jennifer Cantrell 10 Saline 22:20.5 8
10 Katelyn Norman 11 Saline 22:28.8
11 Macy Miscikowski 9 Bedford 22:29.1 9
12 Sophia Grant 10 Dexter 22:34.5 10
13 Haley Greene 10 Saline 22:36.6
14 Paige Cready 9 Monroe 22:37.1 11
15 Alexa Easter 11 AA Pioneer 22:38.2 12
16 Bendo Sompa 11 AA Pioneer 22:40.9 13
17 Lauren Jamsen 9 AA Pioneer 22:42.2 14
18 Analeigh Majewski 9 Bedford 22:43.3 15
19 Sarah Read 12 Dexter 22:43.8 16
20 Abby Anderson 10 Bedford 22:47.6 17
21 Sarah Baybeck 9 AA Pioneer 22:48.1 18
22 Katrina Beardsley 9 AA Pioneer 22:56.4 19
23 Arielle Melong 10 AA Skyline 22:58.4 20
24 Amelia Catanzaro 10 AA Pioneer 22:59.2 21
25 Baylee Canning 11 Bedford 23:07.2 22
26 Paige McCreadie 9 AA Pioneer 23:09.8
27 Maggie Schmidt 10 AA Skyline 23:16.4 23
28 Madison Caldwell 12 Saline 23:22.2
29 Katie Miller 11 Saline 23:22.7
30 Triniah Johnson 10 AA Pioneer 23:24.0
31 Ella Solomon 9 AA Skyline 23:27.2 24
32 Sonia Glab 10 AA Pioneer 23:33.5
33 Elizabeth Chang 11 Bedford 23:34.5 25
34 Sierra Lupetkin 9 AA Skyline 23:39.5 26
35 Zoe Murphy 10 Dexter 23:39.8 27
36 Natalie Malbone 9 Saline 23:40.5
37 Genna Novara 9 AA Pioneer 23:44.3
38 Amanda Fox 12 Saline 23:52.0
39 Natalie Davies 9 Chelsea 23:53.6 28
40 Thea Higgins 10 Chelsea 23:56.0 29
41 Olivia Rasche 9 AA Pioneer 23:57.4
42 Jordan Starkey 10 Saline 23:58.9
43 Emma Streetman 10 Dexter 24:00.8 30
44 Reese Marston 9 Saline 24:03.7
45 Alex Knapp 9 Bedford 24:04.6 31
46 Yasemin Gunal 10 AA Huron 24:05.4 32
47 Emily Chizek 10 Chelsea 24:05.7 33
48 Brittney Tuck 11 Saline 24:09.9
49 Alison Urquhart 10 Saline 24:12.8
50 Miranda Montoye 10 Chelsea 24:17.8 34
51 Abigail Fox 9 Dexter 24:22.3 35
52 Alyssa Venis 9 Bedford 24:23.1 36
53 Marie Dreyer 12 AA Pioneer 24:26.8
54 Dayna Dec 10 Bedford 24:30.3
55 Faith Jones 9 Dexter 24:30.8 37
56 Kaitlyn Schwartz 9 Saline 24:32.5
57 Heather Brouwer 12 Dexter 24:34.7 38
58 Jill Talbott 11 Pinckney 24:38.0
59 Audrey Cook 9 Saline 24:39.9
60 Sydney Barnes 11 Chelsea 24:40.3 39
61 Zoe Steigerwald 12 Chelsea 24:40.7 40
62 Sarah Kennings 9 Chelsea 24:41.0 41
63 Emma Wagenhauser 10 Bedford 24:41.9
64 Leah Driehorst 9 Bedford 24:45.9
65 Hannah Wilson 12 Saline 24:49.5
66 Hunter Iott 11 Saline 24:53.3
67 Kara O'Day 10 Dexter 24:54.9
68 Morgan Brossia 9 Monroe 24:56.9 42
69 Tess Carichner 9 Saline 24:59.2
70 Molly Wlotkowski 11 Saline 24:59.6
71 Rukaiyah Hussain 9 AA Skyline 25:03.1 43
72 Presley Schmus 9 Bedford 25:03.9
73 Audrey Shambaugh 10 AA Pioneer 25:07.5
74 Emma Hodder 9 Dexter 25:08.7
75 Allison Dillmann 11 Saline 25:10.9
76 Emily Schilling 10 Saline 25:11.7
77 Alayna Seaberg 11 Chelsea 25:12.0
78 Taylor Forshee 9 Dexter 25:13.0
79 Anastasia Frederick 10 Saline 25:13.5
80 Jenna Boterenbrood 11 Lincoln 25:18.5 44
81 Amanda Hubert 10 Dexter 25:21.6
82 Olivia Rosier 9 AA Skyline 25:24.8 45
83 Katie Militello 11 Saline 25:26.6
84 Sabina Carty 12 Dexter 25:29.7
85 Bryanna Kramarczyk 10 Lincoln 25:33.5 46
86 Elizabeth Barsch 10 Saline 25:40.7
87 Mya Morse 10 Saline 25:41.8
88 Elena Beekman 12 Saline 25:43.1
89 Jordyn Frohner 10 Saline 25:43.5
90 Gabi Fracassi 12 Dexter 25:46.9
91 Lauren Charney 12 Saline 25:47.3
92 Danielle Castell 11 AA Pioneer 25:48.6
93 Morgan Cobb 11 Dexter 25:51.6
94 Megan He 12 AA Huron 25:53.5 47
95 Natalie Hayes 9 Pinckney 25:56.3
96 Dayna Weiss 9 Dexter 25:58.7
97 Erin Lathrop 12 Saline 25:59.0
98 Hailey Neal 10 Chelsea 26:01.9
99 Emily Degrace 9 Bedford 26:08.1
100 Jayla Dabney 11 Saline 26:09.7
101 Elena Tsantis 11 Saline 26:15.3
102 Caitlin Dusenbury 11 Chelsea 26:17.0
103 Katherine Eckland 11 Chelsea 26:17.6
104 Madelyn Jankowski 10 Lincoln 26:18.7 48
105 Ankita Bose 11 AA Skyline 26:22.0 49
106 Kelly Adamovicz 12 Saline 26:26.5
107 Madison Shroyer 11 Monroe 26:29.5 50
108 Ja'Kai Aiken 9 Tecumseh 26:32.8
109 Emma McCarthy 11 Saline 26:37.5
110 Grace Czachorski 12 Lincoln 27:01.5 51
111 Naomi Veidlinger 11 AA Pioneer 27:09.9
112 Eileen Shiau 12 AA Huron 27:10.2 52
113 Yanisa Aquino 10 AA Huron 27:11.1 53
114 Anna Weaver 10 Saline 27:18.0
115 Grace Woodruff 10 Saline 27:23.8
116 Lauren Bretzius 11 AA Pioneer 27:30.6
117 Kristina Cell 12 AA Huron 27:31.4 54
118 Kathryn Rummel 9 Saline 27:32.0
119 Emma Vantine 10 Dexter 27:36.4
120 Nicole Lezon 11 Bedford 27:40.9
121 Chrissy Polzin 12 Saline 27:41.3
122 Gracie Tegtmeyer 9 Bedford 27:42.4
123 Katharina Kretzler 12 AA Huron 27:43.1 55
124 Audrey Hoffman 9 AA Huron 27:44.2 56
125 Lauren Hyne 10 Saline 27:55.5
126 Kendall Brown 12 Tecumseh 28:00.2
127 Hanna Kim 12 AA Huron 28:05.5
128 Jane Burnett 12 Saline 28:06.6
129 Madeline Demlow 10 Saline 28:11.7
130 Carmen Giger 12 AA Huron 28:20.8
131 Mariana Lopez-Floran 12 AA Huron 28:23.9
132 Chiara Schwander 9 Saline 28:36.7
133 Annie Liemohn 9 Saline 28:38.8
134 Kate Conlan 9 Bedford 28:43.1
135 Alysa Clouse 12 Monroe 28:47.7 57
136 Anna Garcia 9 Bedford 28:49.8
137 YoungSeo Lee 10 AA Huron 28:51.6
138 Savannah Simpson 9 Saline 28:54.5
139 Elena Hoerauf 11 Saline 29:01.1
140 Maria Orazco 11 Adrian 29:01.7
141 Erika Jackson 12 AA Huron 29:08.4
142 Ashlyn Hojnowski 11 Monroe 29:24.5 58
143 Maria Pace 12 Adrian 29:26.0
144 Katherine McCombs 11 Saline 29:38.2
145 Rae Tapia-Stevens 11 AA Pioneer 29:38.6
146 Cecilia Adame- Goff 12 AA Huron 29:41.3
147 Aubrey Janeczek 10 Tecumseh 29:43.5
148 Gabrielle Livorsi 11 Saline 29:43.9
149 Jimin Shin 12 AA Huron 29:54.0
150 Anne Farrell 9 Saline 29:59.6
151 Megan Day 9 Saline 30:00.8
152 Abby Martin 10 Dexter 30:09.7
153 Jillian Sutter 12 Bedford 30:13.6
154 Annie Nelson 12 Saline 30:18.4
155 Hana Kim 11 AA Huron 31:32.6
156 Jiyoon Shin 9 AA Huron 31:33.4
157 Elizabeth Niemi 11 AA Huron 31:36.9
158 Joanna Sheng 11 AA Huron 31:49.4
159 Katie Joo 11 AA Huron 31:53.0
160 Jasmine Xu 10 AA Huron 32:07.1
161 Haley Graham 9 Bedford 32:22.1
162 Sydney Mertens 10 Lincoln 32:22.5 59
163 Karly Nickel 9 Chelsea 32:53.7
164 Susan Tan 10 Adrian 33:30.8
165 Skylar Wolfenbarger 12 Lincoln 35:37.8 60
166 Jada Dobbins 12 Lincoln 35:39.1 61
167 Amina Davis 10 Lincoln 36:51.0
168 Kyler Greatorex 9 Dexter 40:13.8
169 Sophie Dangerfield 11 Lincoln 45:41.6



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Saline 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
1 Katelyn Szafranski 20:56.90
2 Jenna Allman 21:01.30
4 Abigail Wilson 21:30.30
5 Katherine Weeden 21:53.30
6 Chloe Lange 22:00.60
7 Emily Cook 22:08.90 *
8 Jennifer Cantrell 22:20.50 *
Total Time: 1:47:23 Average: 21:28.48 1-5 Split: 1:04
2 AA Pioneer 60 3 12 13 14 18 19 21
3 Alice Glab 21:17.90
12 Alexa Easter 22:38.20
13 Bendo Sompa 22:40.90
14 Lauren Jamsen 22:42.20
18 Sarah Baybeck 22:48.10
19 Katrina Beardsley 22:56.40 *
21 Amelia Catanzaro 22:59.20 *
Total Time: 1:52:08 Average: 22:25.46 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Bedford 88 9 15 17 22 25 31 36
9 Macy Miscikowski 22:29.10
15 Analeigh Majewski 22:43.30
17 Abby Anderson 22:47.60
22 Baylee Canning 23:07.20
25 Elizabeth Chang 23:34.50
31 Alex Knapp 24:04.60 *
36 Alyssa Venis 24:23.10 *
Total Time: 1:54:42 Average: 22:56.34 1-5 Split: 1:06
4 Dexter 118 10 16 27 30 35 37 38
10 Sophia Grant 22:34.50
16 Sarah Read 22:43.80
27 Zoe Murphy 23:39.80
30 Emma Streetman 24:00.80
35 Abigail Fox 24:22.30
37 Faith Jones 24:30.80 *
38 Heather Brouwer 24:34.70 *
Total Time: 1:57:22 Average: 23:28.24 1-5 Split: 1:48
5 AA Skyline 136 20 23 24 26 43 45 49
20 Arielle Melong 22:58.40
23 Maggie Schmidt 23:16.40
24 Ella Solomon 23:27.20
26 Sierra Lupetkin 23:39.50
43 Rukaiyah Hussain 25:03.10
45 Olivia Rosier 25:24.80 *
49 Ankita Bose 26:22.00 *
Total Time: 1:58:25 Average: 23:40.92 1-5 Split: 2:05
6 Chelsea 163 28 29 33 34 39 40 41
28 Natalie Davies 23:53.60
29 Thea Higgins 23:56.00
33 Emily Chizek 24:05.70
34 Miranda Montoye 24:17.80
39 Sydney Barnes 24:40.30
40 Zoe Steigerwald 24:40.70 *
41 Sarah Kennings 24:41.00 *
Total Time: 2:00:54 Average: 24:10.68 1-5 Split: 47
7 Monroe 218 11 42 50 57 58 - -
11 Paige Cready 22:37.10
42 Morgan Brossia 24:56.90
50 Madison Shroyer 26:29.50
57 Alysa Clouse 28:47.70
58 Ashlyn Hojnowski 29:24.50
Total Time: 2:12:16 Average: 26:27.14 1-5 Split: 6:48
8 AA Huron 238 32 47 52 53 54 55 56
32 Yasemin Gunal 24:05.40
47 Megan He 25:53.50
52 Eileen Shiau 27:10.20
53 Yanisa Aquino 27:11.10
54 Kristina Cell 27:31.40
55 Katharina Kretzler 27:43.10 *
56 Audrey Hoffman 27:44.20 *
Total Time: 2:11:52 Average: 26:22.32 1-5 Split: 3:26
9 Lincoln 248 44 46 48 51 59 60 61
44 Jenna Boterenbrood 25:18.50
46 Bryanna Kramarczyk 25:33.50
48 Madelyn Jankowski 26:18.70
51 Grace Czachorski 27:01.50
59 Sydney Mertens 32:22.50
60 Skylar Wolfenbarger 35:37.80 *
61 Jada Dobbins 35:39.10 *
Total Time: 2:16:35 Average: 27:18.94 1-5 Split: 7:04






JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Thomas Young 10 AA Skyline 17:24.5 1
2 Angad Sidhu 10 AA Pioneer 17:30.6 2
3 Owen Rennich 10 AA Pioneer 17:33.6 3
4 Evan Bleitz 12 Saline 17:39.9 4
5 Joseph Norwood 10 Chelsea 17:40.7 5
6 Zander Hartsuff 10 Chelsea 17:43.9 6
7 Vimal Alokam 9 AA Skyline 17:50.4 7
8 Jeremy Northrop 12 Chelsea 17:54.0 8
9 Drake Dowdy 11 AA Huron 17:57.3 9
10 Samuel Chen 12 Saline 17:59.7 10
11 Christofer Clisham Jr. 10 Saline 18:00.0 11
12 Ethan Smith 12 Saline 18:06.3 12
13 Hobbs Kessler 9 AA Skyline 18:07.8 13
14 Johnathan Speers 10 Saline 18:08.9 14
15 Shaun Happy 9 Chelsea 18:11.2 15
16 Noah Hayter 11 Dexter 18:11.8 16
17 Cole Trese 10 Saline 18:13.6 17
18 Paul Crowley 12 Saline 18:14.0 18
19 Brian York 12 AA Skyline 18:17.3 19
20 Ben Jackabcsin 9 AA Pioneer 18:19.7 20
21 Jacob Brunty 10 Saline 18:20.2
22 Joe Brooks 12 Dexter 18:21.7 21
23 David Garrido-Witkowski 11 AA Skyline 18:22.1 22
24 Thomas Boss 10 AA Skyline 18:22.4 23
25 Cristobal Aranda Hernandez 11 Saline 18:22.8
26 Derek Liemohn 12 Saline 18:23.9
27 Conor Kolka 9 Dexter 18:24.7 24
28 Aidan Bunting 11 Saline 18:25.0
29 Sam Gardner 10 AA Skyline 18:25.8 25
30 Luke Hensley 11 AA Pioneer 18:27.3 26
31 Grant Sprague 12 Dexter 18:28.1 27
32 Aiden Burns 9 Bedford 18:28.4 28
33 Winford Walker Saline 18:30.7
34 Bryce Brophy 11 Saline 18:31.1
35 Matthew Thibeault 11 Saline 18:32.0
36 Ira Bennett 10 AA Skyline 18:32.6
37 Finnegan Bell 10 Dexter 18:33.5 29
38 Owen Smith 9 Chelsea 18:33.9 30
39 Reed Ladd 11 Dexter 18:35.2 31
40 Isaac Darragh 10 AA Skyline 18:35.7
41 Brock Boze 11 Saline 18:36.0
42 Alex Joseph 11 AA Huron 18:36.4 32
43 Noah Pelletier 9 Saline 18:37.1
44 Thomas Woodside 12 Saline 18:38.7
45 Chris Zou 12 AA Huron 18:39.8 33
46 Jimmy Alford 9 Chelsea 18:41.0 34
47 Wilson Kasischke 9 Dexter 18:44.5 35
48 Seth Oxer 10 Bedford 18:46.1 36
49 Donavan Smith 9 AA Huron 18:46.6 37
50 Ben Shotwell 12 AA Skyline 18:48.0
51 Michael Hill-Carruthers 9 AA Huron 18:50.0 38
52 Tim Kohn 10 AA Huron 18:51.5 39
53 Zayd Mian 11 AA Huron 18:52.1 40
54 Johnson He 11 AA Huron 18:52.5
55 Matthew Eitzman 11 Saline 18:54.8
56 Sam Melvin 9 Dexter 18:55.8
57 Frank Parkinson 10 Saline 18:57.5
58 Joseph Fedoronko 9 Saline 18:59.9
59 William Fredenberg 11 Chelsea 19:02.8 41
60 Shay Milley 11 Saline 19:06.3
61 Andrew Victoria 9 Saline 19:07.0
62 Joseph Wagner 11 Dexter 19:07.4
63 Cody Stein 9 Saline 19:10.4
64 Ben Kessler 12 Bedford 19:11.2 42
65 Colin Bell 12 Bedford 19:13.3 43
66 Luke Crowner 9 Saline 19:14.3
67 Nathan McConnell 11 Dexter 19:20.0
68 Thomas Chen 11 AA Huron 19:21.3
69 Cionne Harris 11 AA Huron 19:22.4
70 Nathan Zonnevylle 11 AA Skyline 19:23.2
71 Jack Geisler 10 Bedford 19:23.7 44
72 Caden Bodine 10 Bedford 19:23.9 45
73 Nathan Irgang 10 Saline 19:24.6
74 Calvin Shaw 9 AA Huron 19:24.8
75 Aymil Motawi 10 AA Skyline 19:28.3
76 Kevin Dancey 9 AA Pioneer 19:28.5 46
77 Elliott Beck 10 AA Skyline 19:30.2
78 Nick Matusko 10 Chelsea 19:31.0
79 Jaron Stacey 12 Saline 19:32.1
80 Ethan Chevalier 11 Bedford 19:33.1 47
81 Brendan Behmer 10 AA Huron 19:33.9
82 Malachi Wong 10 AA Huron 19:34.8
83 Carter Koch 11 Saline 19:36.3
84 Blake DesRosiers 12 Dexter 19:36.7
85 Tyler Kudlak 12 Saline 19:39.0
86 TJ Dokas 11 AA Skyline 19:46.0
87 John Harm 9 Dexter 19:48.3
88 Eric Reuter 11 Saline 19:49.5
89 Justin Bennett 12 Bedford 19:53.0
90 Peter Bonasso 9 AA Pioneer 19:53.3 48
91 Ammon Stacey 9 Saline 19:54.4
92 Matthew Harmon 9 Saline 19:55.7
93 Evan Walsh 10 Tecumseh 19:56.1 49
94 Nathan Smole 10 Saline 19:56.5
95 Garnet Bernier 11 AA Pioneer 19:57.5 50
96 Mccarty Mendoza 10 Monroe 20:00.7 51
97 Matthew Larmee 10 Pinckney 20:01.1 52
98 Nico Roberts 9 Pinckney 20:04.0 53
99 Branden DeGracia 11 Chelsea 20:06.5
100 Luke Atzinger 11 Saline 20:07.2
101 Gavin White 12 AA Skyline 20:07.5
102 Logan Bush 9 Saline 20:12.6
103 Kade Koerner 11 Saline 20:14.9
104 Patrick Dotson 10 Bedford 20:15.5
105 Nicholas Kostiw 12 Saline 20:16.1
106 Jose Ramirez 9 Adrian 20:17.0 54
107 Aaron Vonbargen 12 AA Skyline 20:20.7
108 Brendan Montri 10 Monroe 20:21.0 55
109 Jacob Newland 9 Lincoln 20:22.1 56
110 Brian Sullivan 10 Bedford 20:22.6
111 Andrew Etherington 10 Pinckney 20:23.1 57
112 David Kanzelmeyer 12 AA Skyline 20:24.9
113 Garron Little 11 Lincoln 20:25.9 58
114 Matthew Bauersfeld 10 Dexter 20:28.5
115 Freddie Villalobos 10 AA Skyline 20:28.9
116 Travis Woodman 9 Saline 20:29.3
117 Caden Faupel 9 Chelsea 20:29.9
118 Daniel York 12 AA Skyline 20:30.3
119 Michael Elms 11 Saline 20:31.0
120 Collin Melnykowycz 9 AA Pioneer 20:32.6
121 Hunter Bozzi 11 Saline 20:33.2
122 Justin Cooke 10 Tecumseh 20:33.5 59
123 Henry Sheldon 10 Dexter 20:36.1
124 Robert Stump 9 Chelsea 20:38.0
125 Dominic Green 10 Chelsea 20:39.3
126 Romaro Guerrero 9 Adrian 20:40.3 60
127 Jack Sundquist 11 Saline 20:44.3
128 Austin Lyon 11 Pinckney 20:46.8 61
129 Luke Warhurst 10 AA Skyline 20:47.1
130 Gabriel Todd 10 Pinckney 20:50.9 62
131 Drew Mathews 12 Dexter 20:54.1
132 Kyle Schnitzer 10 Saline 20:54.6
133 Kyle Hoffmeyer 9 AA Huron 20:55.1
134 Brennan Codlin 10 Saline 20:57.2
135 Andrew Towler 11 Tecumseh 20:57.6 63
136 Noah Finley 9 Monroe 20:57.9 64
137 Evan Ridenour 9 AA Huron 20:58.2
138 Ryan Gore 10 Bedford 20:58.6
139 Ian Steele 9 AA Skyline 20:59.2
140 Michael Tyler 10 Dexter 21:01.1
141 Logan Kozbial 10 Monroe 21:03.2 65
142 Benjamin Phelps 12 Saline 21:03.6
143 Naashon Francis 11 AA Pioneer 21:04.2
144 Ian Cooper 12 Saline 21:06.2
145 Liam Goff 10 AA Huron 21:06.4
146 Ryan Barker 11 Lincoln 21:07.7 66
147 Zane Watkins 9 Adrian 21:08.4 67
148 Travis Walton 11 Dexter 21:08.7
149 Nicholas Wohlfeil 10 Monroe 21:10.4 68
150 Grant McChesney 10 Saline 21:10.6
151 Mark Einhaus 12 AA Pioneer 21:11.0
152 Noah Hall 9 Bedford 21:11.3
153 Justin McNeil 10 AA Pioneer 21:11.7
154 Cameron O'Day 11 Dexter 21:12.1
155 Noah Holland 9 Tecumseh 21:14.2 69
156 Zach Robinson 9 Pinckney 21:14.9 70
157 Bennet Proegler 11 Chelsea 21:19.3
158 Ncholas Mayes 9 Monroe 21:19.7 71
159 Nicholas Massengill 10 Monroe 21:22.0 72
160 Jack Smith 9 Chelsea 21:24.8
161 Daniel Knapp 12 Bedford 21:26.5
162 Robert Smith 12 Saline 21:27.4
163 Josue Ventura 11 Saline 21:28.5
164 Grant Murphy 9 AA Skyline 21:28.8
165 Thomas Coltro 12 Adrian 21:29.5 73
166 Jack Harrison 9 Bedford 21:32.6
167 Shawn Meah 10 AA Skyline 21:35.3
168 Robbie Moore 9 Chelsea 21:39.2
169 Hunter Helsel 12 Bedford 21:41.5
170 Trevor Pilbeam 12 Adrian 21:43.3 74
171 Aditya Arora 9 Saline 21:47.1
172 Logan Sole 10 Saline 21:48.1
173 Tucker Evans 12 Dexter 21:48.4
174 Jackson Overpeck 10 AA Huron 21:48.9
175 Austin Zeglis 10 Dexter 21:49.5
176 Will Collins 9 Dexter 21:51.5
177 Eric Balanecki 11 Lincoln 21:53.1 75
178 Nateesit Deloklungpong 12 Adrian 21:55.6 76
179 Jack Sleeman 10 Pinckney 21:58.1 77
180 Gavin Leschack 12 Dexter 21:59.5
181 Jonathan Throne 11 Lincoln 22:02.2 78
182 Connor Nelson 11 Saline 22:03.2
183 Anun Kumaran 12 AA Huron 22:16.2
184 Noah Cook 12 Saline 22:19.2
185 Jake Woods 9 Pinckney 22:21.6
186 Aiden Lahtinen 9 Lincoln 22:22.7 79
187 Adam Dickenson 11 Saline 22:23.2
188 Koen Van Nieuwstadt 9 AA Huron 22:23.7
189 Jahi Hawkins 10 AA Skyline 22:24.3
190 Michael Tan 9 Adrian 22:25.8 80
191 Spencer Toner 10 Adrian 22:28.5
192 Donovan Rees 10 AA Pioneer 22:32.4
193 Max Boies 10 Saline 22:32.8
194 Zhuochen Yuan 11 AA Huron 22:34.9
195 Lucas Reading 9 AA Huron 22:35.3
196 Kirby Hubbard 12 Chelsea 22:36.1
197 James Dodd 11 AA Pioneer 22:38.2
198 Nathan Gariepy 9 Dexter 22:39.3
199 Caleb Meehan 11 Saline 22:42.3
200 Elias Brush 9 AA Skyline 22:45.9
201 Branden Sutton 9 AA Pioneer 22:47.0
202 Nathan Biggs 9 Dexter 22:48.0
203 Maxwell Bauer 10 Saline 22:57.0
204 Mukesh Sivakumaran 10 AA Huron 22:57.8
205 Forest Hadley 9 AA Skyline 23:00.1
206 Alex Iekel-Johnson 9 AA Skyline 23:00.5
207 Reece Thomas 10 Bedford 23:01.1
208 Tyler Mitton 9 Saline 23:03.1
209 Benjamin Keith 10 Saline 23:04.8
210 Josiah Master 10 AA Skyline 23:05.5
211 Jacob Gilliam 10 Tecumseh 23:09.2 81
212 Anthony Miller 11 Saline 23:16.0
213 Trevor Aeschliman 11 Dexter 23:20.9
214 Nicholas Franklin 10 Saline 23:27.0
215 D J Burgoyne 11 AA Pioneer 23:35.8
216 Nathan Hunter 9 Adrian 23:38.6
217 Eldon Wilderman 12 AA Huron 23:42.3
218 Eric Hesse 11 Saline 23:42.6
219 James Xiu 10 AA Huron 24:07.4
220 Andrew Herzog 9 Saline 24:10.2
221 Brady Farr 11 Saline 24:11.3
222 Hunter Michowski 10 Saline 24:17.7
223 Drake Johns 9 Tecumseh 24:22.2 82
224 Reese Nevins 9 Tecumseh 24:22.4 83
225 Alex Juncaj 10 Lincoln 24:36.4 84
226 Thomas Wooldridge 9 Saline 24:40.2
227 Nick Cousineau 9 Tecumseh 24:41.5
228 Keegan Bunting 9 Saline 24:47.2
229 Dominic Cusumano 12 Monroe 24:48.8
230 Jacob Miller 9 Saline 24:52.7
231 Reagan Miller 12 Saline 24:58.2
232 Ian Rick 10 Tecumseh 25:43.3
233 Matt Blaska 9 Tecumseh 25:46.6
234 Ethan Smith 9 Lincoln 25:48.9
235 Austin Faust 10 Lincoln 25:49.7
236 Andrew Selenko 9 Tecumseh 25:53.5
237 George Hambleton 9 Saline 25:57.2
238 Sam Raubolt 10 AA Pioneer 25:58.0
239 Avery Chan 11 AA Huron 26:16.4
240 Chase Lutz 9 Dexter 26:23.4
241 Noah Schultz 9 Dexter 27:46.4
242 James Carty 9 Dexter 27:52.3
243 William Engelhuber 12 Saline 27:56.0
244 Andrew Ries 9 Tecumseh 28:01.7
245 Leo Nuttall 10 Saline 29:49.1
246 Dominic Hines 9 AA Skyline 31:18.0
247 John Lathrop 9 Saline 31:21.6
248 Gabriel Churchill-Torres 10 Saline 32:18.3
249 firstName LastName Unattached 32:26.3



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
============================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
============================================================================
1 Saline 51 4 10 11 12 14 17 18
4 Evan Bleitz 17:39.90
10 Samuel Chen 17:59.70
11 Christofer Clisham Jr. 18:00.00
12 Ethan Smith 18:06.30
14 Johnathan Speers 18:08.90
17 Cole Trese 18:13.60 *
18 Paul Crowley 18:14.00 *
Total Time: 1:29:55 Average: 17:58.96 1-5 Split: 29
2 AA Skyline 62 1 7 13 19 22 23 25
1 Thomas Young 17:24.50
7 Vimal Alokam 17:50.40
13 Hobbs Kessler 18:07.80
19 Brian York 18:17.30
22 David Garrido-Witkowski 18:22.10
23 Thomas Boss 18:22.40 *
25 Sam Gardner 18:25.80 *
Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.42 1-5 Split: 58
3 Chelsea 64 5 6 8 15 30 34 41
5 Joseph Norwood 17:40.70
6 Zander Hartsuff 17:43.90
8 Jeremy Northrop 17:54.00
15 Shaun Happy 18:11.20
30 Owen Smith 18:33.90
34 Jimmy Alford 18:41.00 *
41 William Fredenberg 19:02.80 *
Total Time: 1:30:04 Average: 18:00.74 1-5 Split: 54
4 AA Pioneer 97 2 3 20 26 46 48 50
2 Angad Sidhu 17:30.60
3 Owen Rennich 17:33.60
20 Ben Jackabcsin 18:19.70
26 Luke Hensley 18:27.30
46 Kevin Dancey 19:28.50
48 Peter Bonasso 19:53.30 *
50 Garnet Bernier 19:57.50 *
Total Time: 1:31:20 Average: 18:15.94 1-5 Split: 1:58
5 Dexter 117 16 21 24 27 29 31 35
16 Noah Hayter 18:11.80
21 Joe Brooks 18:21.70
24 Conor Kolka 18:24.70
27 Grant Sprague 18:28.10
29 Finnegan Bell 18:33.50
31 Reed Ladd 18:35.20 *
35 Wilson Kasischke 18:44.50 *
Total Time: 1:32:00 Average: 18:23.96 1-5 Split: 22
6 AA Huron 149 9 32 33 37 38 39 40
9 Drake Dowdy 17:57.30
32 Alex Joseph 18:36.40
33 Chris Zou 18:39.80
37 Donavan Smith 18:46.60
38 Michael Hill-Carruthers 18:50.00
39 Tim Kohn 18:51.50 *
40 Zayd Mian 18:52.10 *
Total Time: 1:32:51 Average: 18:34.02 1-5 Split: 53
7 Bedford 193 28 36 42 43 44 45 47
28 Aiden Burns 18:28.40
36 Seth Oxer 18:46.10
42 Ben Kessler 19:11.20
43 Colin Bell 19:13.30
44 Jack Geisler 19:23.70
45 Caden Bodine 19:23.90 *
47 Ethan Chevalier 19:33.10 *
Total Time: 1:35:03 Average: 19:00.54 1-5 Split: 56
8 Pinckney 285 52 53 57 61 62 70 77
52 Matthew Larmee 20:01.10
53 Nico Roberts 20:04.00
57 Andrew Etherington 20:23.10
61 Austin Lyon 20:46.80
62 Gabriel Todd 20:50.90
70 Zach Robinson 21:14.90 *
77 Jack Sleeman 21:58.10 *
Total Time: 1:42:06 Average: 20:25.18 1-5 Split: 50
9 Monroe 303 51 55 64 65 68 71 72
51 Mccarty Mendoza 20:00.70
55 Brendan Montri 20:21.00
64 Noah Finley 20:57.90
65 Logan Kozbial 21:03.20
68 Nicholas Wohlfeil 21:10.40
71 Ncholas Mayes 21:19.70 *
72 Nicholas Massengill 21:22.00 *
Total Time: 1:43:34 Average: 20:42.64 1-5 Split: 1:10
10 Tecumseh 321 49 59 63 69 81 82 83
49 Evan Walsh 19:56.10
59 Justin Cooke 20:33.50
63 Andrew Towler 20:57.60
69 Noah Holland 21:14.20
81 Jacob Gilliam 23:09.20
82 Drake Johns 24:22.20 *
83 Reese Nevins 24:22.40 *
Total Time: 1:45:51 Average: 21:10.12 1-5 Split: 3:14
11 Adrian 328 54 60 67 73 74 76 80
54 Jose Ramirez 20:17.00
60 Romaro Guerrero 20:40.30
67 Zane Watkins 21:08.40
73 Thomas Coltro 21:29.50
74 Trevor Pilbeam 21:43.30
76 Nateesit Deloklungpong 21:55.60 *
80 Michael Tan 22:25.80 *
Total Time: 1:45:19 Average: 21:03.70 1-5 Split: 1:27
12 Lincoln 333 56 58 66 75 78 79 84
56 Jacob Newland 20:22.10
58 Garron Little 20:25.90
66 Ryan Barker 21:07.70
75 Eric Balanecki 21:53.10
78 Jonathan Throne 22:02.20
79 Aiden Lahtinen 22:22.70 *
84 Alex Juncaj 24:36.40 *
Total Time: 1:45:51 Average: 21:10.20 1-5 Split: 1:41