2017 St. Valentine 5k Run/Walk

back to results

Sep. 17, 2017

2017 St. Valentine 5k Run/Walk
Redford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


St. Valentine 5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
September 17, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samuel Tapia Redford MI 249 32 1 21:30 6:56/M
2 Joe McComb Livonia MI 277 14 2 22:40 7:19/M
3 Christopher Parsell Troy MI 53 41 3 22:48 7:21/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Daren 279 58 4 23:10 7:28/M
2 Lindsay Parsell 57 39 6 23:42 7:39/M
3 Addison Parsell Troy MI 54 12 11 26:05 8:25/M
Male Senior Shuffle Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ray Mote Redford MI 21 69 51 40:23 13:02/M
2 Jerry Lenius 134 75 57 41:37 13:25/M
3 Edward Obrien Livonia MI 149 81 62 44:43 14:25/M
Female Senior Shuffle Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geraldine Cushman 87 65 115 55:29 17:54/M
2 Judy Urbiel Livonia MI 178 65 140 1:01:08 19:43/M
3 Valerie Ayotte 274 67 146 1:02:11 20:04/M
No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Estermyer Redford MI 33 0 145 1:02:08 20:03/M
2 Father Socorro Redford MI 1 0 228 1:22:17 26:33/M
No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Pisano 248 0 180 1:06:55 21:35/M
Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Easton Danic 155 7 38 35:35 11:29/M
2 Emiliano Tapia 252 4 67 45:56 14:49/M
3 Samuel Tapia-Huerta 250 7 68 45:56 14:49/M
4 Jacob Sheep 255 4 111 55:07 17:47/M
5 Ethan Beltzer 152 4 121 58:08 18:45/M
6 Callan Bowyer 47 8 125 59:24 19:10/M
7 Karter Thompson 150 6 150 1:03:51 20:36/M
8 Ian Madden 159 4 160 1:05:35 21:09/M
9 Aiden Drewno 240 7 183 1:07:43 21:51/M
10 Liam, Jr Shivers 128 6 184 1:08:38 22:08/M
11 Malachy Shivers 129 3 185 1:08:40 22:09/M
12 Joshua Kozma 100 8 193 1:10:48 22:50/M
13 Nick Bilski 202 6 195 1:10:53 22:52/M
14 Trysten Major 143 6 201 1:11:17 23:00/M
15 Austyn Harrison 193 6 202 1:11:17 23:00/M
16 Evan Kiselewski 65 5 208 1:12:03 23:15/M
Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paisley Wallace 265 9 85 49:16 15:54/M
2 Ashleigh Beltzer 20 8 120 57:44 18:37/M
3 Charlotte Davis 80 7 122 58:31 18:53/M
4 Megan Kiselewski Livonia MI 64 6 133 1:00:48 19:37/M
5 Marie Nelson-Pawlik 115 8 142 1:01:46 19:55/M
6 Violet Hoye 37 8 143 1:01:56 19:59/M
7 Cara Madden 160 8 162 1:05:39 21:11/M
8 Georgie Davis 81 4 173 1:06:46 21:32/M
9 Charlie Henry 189 8 192 1:10:32 22:45/M
10 Emma Bilski 204 8 196 1:10:56 22:53/M
11 Alexis Perez 43 9 207 1:11:38 23:06/M
12 Mary Jo Kelly 214 4 210 1:12:09 23:16/M
13 Dorie Nelson-Pawlik 114 6 219 1:13:42 23:46/M
14 Olivia Bloom 231 6 220 1:13:42 23:46/M
Male 10 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pablo Foster 123 11 16 27:50 8:59/M
2 Colin Murray 236 10 17 28:08 9:05/M
3 Michael Nalepu 148 19 18 28:11 9:05/M
4 Jacob Pfeifer 167 16 20 29:21 9:28/M
5 Leonardo Gyinay 105 13 29 32:55 10:37/M
6 Jeremy Pfeifer 166 15 30 33:12 10:43/M
7 Joey Pfeifer 164 10 31 33:47 10:54/M
8 Lucas Wendell Marine City MI 287 11 39 35:36 11:29/M
9 Charley Nelson-Pawlik Livonia MI 116 10 69 46:01 14:51/M
10 Devon Masserang 269 12 70 46:26 14:59/M
11 Marcus Hall 212 12 75 47:20 15:16/M
12 Nolan Donner Redford MI 208 16 90 50:56 16:26/M
13 Ozzie Nelson-Pawlik 117 16 93 51:32 16:37/M
14 Tony Buscemi Redford MI 244 15 101 52:01 16:47/M
15 Max Davidec 233 16 128 59:48 19:17/M
16 Bryce Borgus 227 10 149 1:03:37 20:31/M
17 Jamie Good 285 12 151 1:03:58 20:38/M
18 Toby Nelson-Pawlik 119 12 159 1:05:05 21:00/M
19 Anthony Blouin 286 12 165 1:06:08 21:20/M
20 Jax Baehr 211 12 166 1:06:12 21:21/M
Female 10 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alyssa Fancher 270 13 21 29:52 9:38/M
2 Amy Sitarski Redford MI 171 16 28 32:47 10:35/M
3 Keegan Parsell Troy MI 56 10 35 34:37 11:10/M
4 Grace Surato Mason MI 49 10 36 34:37 11:10/M
5 Gracie Roginski 187 14 42 37:11 12:00/M
6 Anna Damuth 192 14 43 37:21 12:03/M
7 Alyssa D'Angelo Sterling Heights M 144 11 49 40:05 12:56/M
8 Rachel Sexton 9 16 52 40:50 13:10/M
9 Cadie Surato 50 12 58 42:02 13:34/M
10 Marlene Hoye 36 12 60 42:32 13:43/M
11 Natalia Foster 120 12 61 43:28 14:01/M
12 Avery Zimmerman Redford MI 84 19 74 46:59 15:09/M
13 Faith Emmerling 140 15 83 47:59 15:29/M
14 Destiny Mustain 275 15 102 52:02 16:47/M
15 Zemira Treglouve 13 12 107 53:42 17:19/M
16 Samantha Bloom 230 10 108 53:43 17:20/M
17 Jordyn Jones 194 11 109 54:04 17:26/M
18 Ava Erickson Redford MI 180 13 116 56:46 18:19/M
19 Aliya Vaghy 290 13 117 56:49 18:20/M
20 Sadie Davis 79 13 123 58:33 18:53/M
21 Sydney Bauer Redford MI 232 17 127 59:47 19:17/M
22 Frankie Nelson-Pawlik 118 14 130 1:00:46 19:36/M
23 Cadie Baehr 210 10 131 1:00:46 19:36/M
24 Brianna Beltzer 19 14 132 1:00:47 19:36/M
25 Emily Kiselewski 63 10 134 1:00:49 19:37/M
26 Alexa Calleja Redford MI 259 10 135 1:00:49 19:37/M
27 Olivia Skura Allen Park MI 283 11 137 1:01:04 19:42/M
28 Tori Buscemi Redford MI 245 17 138 1:01:05 19:42/M
29 Loretta Gyinay 106 11 139 1:01:06 19:43/M
30 Cayley Crenshaw Redford MI 220 12 158 1:05:05 21:00/M
31 Abby Sitarski Redford MI 170 13 170 1:06:20 21:24/M
32 Samantha Henry 188 11 171 1:06:21 21:24/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Howell 40 27 12 27:07 8:45/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shelby Sharples 41 27 13 27:20 8:49/M
2 Jenna Ramirez 172 23 24 31:29 10:09/M
3 Janie Bauer Plymouth MI 235 25 41 36:32 11:47/M
4 Sari Rakowicz 71 20 48 39:39 12:47/M
5 Erica Rakowicz 69 25 65 45:37 14:43/M
6 Beatrice Hilado 12 27 81 47:53 15:27/M
7 Rachel Daren 281 28 105 53:38 17:18/M
8 Abby Benard Westland MI 203 23 194 1:10:52 22:52/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Wolski Dearborn MI 272 39 8 23:58 7:44/M
2 Dylan Misenheimer Livonia MI 216 39 9 24:11 7:48/M
3 Tom Sheep Northville MI 256 35 10 24:20 7:51/M
4 Michael Cushman Livonia MI 92 35 15 27:28 8:52/M
5 Dan Danic Carleton MI 153 38 40 35:54 11:35/M
6 Jeremy Breckner 185 34 87 49:40 16:01/M
7 Bill McElreath 137 33 214 1:12:57 23:32/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Vaghy Redford MI 291 39 26 32:35 10:31/M
2 Pilar Foster 121 38 53 40:51 13:11/M
3 Adriana Huerta Redford MI 251 30 64 45:03 14:32/M
4 Lacey Szymanski 45 35 84 49:10 15:52/M
5 Lisa Misenheimer 218 37 88 49:45 16:03/M
6 Tamitra Jones 195 38 110 54:07 17:27/M
7 Stacey Cushman Livonia MI 93 33 114 55:27 17:53/M
8 Jennifer Bowyer 48 38 126 59:26 19:10/M
9 Elizabeth Sheep Northville MI 254 38 136 1:01:04 19:42/M
10 Meghan Ciechanaski 83 32 148 1:02:19 20:06/M
11 Amy Drewno 242 38 182 1:07:42 21:50/M
12 Kerry Shivers 126 35 188 1:09:09 22:18/M
13 Bianca Major 141 39 203 1:11:23 23:02/M
14 Jenny Kiselewski 62 35 209 1:12:04 23:15/M
15 Carolyn Kelly Redford MI 215 38 211 1:12:12 23:17/M
16 Mallory McElreath 138 30 212 1:12:48 23:29/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Urbiel Detroit MI 273 43 5 23:25 7:33/M
2 Chris Pfeifer Redford MI 163 48 32 33:48 10:54/M
3 Frederick Foster 122 45 34 34:19 11:04/M
4 Father Henry Redford MI 2 41 44 37:23 12:04/M
5 Derek D'Angelo Sterling Heights M 146 43 50 40:07 12:56/M
6 Joseph Kelly, Jr 213 41 71 46:32 15:01/M
7 Luz Gyinay 102 44 79 47:45 15:24/M
8 Scot Martin 101 48 86 49:30 15:58/M
9 Albert Beltzer 17 47 118 57:26 18:32/M
10 Tom Madden 158 40 161 1:05:36 21:10/M
11 Bryan Davis Fair Haven MI 75 49 172 1:06:21 21:24/M
12 Bob Calleja Redford 257 44 176 1:06:52 21:34/M
13 Liam, Sr Shivers 125 41 187 1:09:09 22:18/M
14 Alan Pawlik 111 42 221 1:13:47 23:48/M
15 Rich Bloom 228 44 223 1:13:49 23:49/M
16 Mark Wierimaa 24 48 226 1:21:56 26:26/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Bachman Livonia MI 162 44 37 34:39 11:11/M
2 Stacia Pfeifer 165 42 73 46:57 15:09/M
3 Victoria Treglouve 11 46 76 47:23 15:17/M
4 Ljajoz Gyinay 103 48 80 47:47 15:25/M
5 Maggie Nelson 112 41 94 51:33 16:38/M
6 Marianne Beltzer 18 41 119 57:42 18:37/M
7 Lori Slevin 42 45 147 1:02:18 20:06/M
8 Kathleen Lyons 264 40 163 1:06:02 21:18/M
9 Maureen Madden 157 40 164 1:06:04 21:19/M
10 Bella Case 58 44 169 1:06:17 21:23/M
11 Amy Davis 76 48 174 1:06:46 21:32/M
12 Christine Calleja Redford MI 258 45 175 1:06:47 21:33/M
13 Kim Crenshaw Redford MI 219 43 191 1:10:28 22:44/M
14 Kelly Pigeon 191 49 204 1:11:25 23:02/M
15 Michelle Bloom 229 43 222 1:13:48 23:48/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Neil Martinuzzi Redford MI 174 55 7 23:53 7:42/M
2 Doug Wendell 288 53 14 27:22 8:50/M
3 Paul Gluszah 182 56 19 29:08 9:24/M
4 Tim Rakowicz 70 51 25 31:37 10:12/M
5 John Deren Redford MI 16 52 27 32:41 10:33/M
6 Matt Jachman Redford MI 253 56 47 38:59 12:35/M
7 Mike Reece 6 55 63 44:54 14:29/M
8 Phil Massacarr 30 51 66 45:46 14:46/M
9 Bob Zimmerman Redford MI 85 59 72 46:54 15:08/M
10 Tom Gallagher Redford MI 34 57 99 51:54 16:45/M
11 Dennis Bauer Redford MI 234 59 129 59:48 19:17/M
12 David Kozma 99 51 156 1:04:10 20:42/M
13 Michael Bean 284 56 167 1:06:15 21:22/M
14 George Baughman Redford MI 168 52 177 1:06:52 21:34/M
15 Joseph Buscemi Harrison Township 247 58 181 1:06:56 21:35/M
16 Mike Daly 266 59 190 1:10:27 22:44/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Sitarski Redford MI 169 52 46 38:33 12:26/M
2 Marikae Brehm Redford MI 184 58 54 41:07 13:16/M
3 Maria Martinuzzi Redford MI 175 55 55 41:08 13:16/M
4 Kristina Brake Redford MI 183 58 56 41:10 13:17/M
5 Carol Smith 28 54 82 47:56 15:28/M
6 Colleen Donner 209 52 91 50:59 16:27/M
7 Joan Janks Novi MI 237 59 95 51:37 16:39/M
8 Janice Ramirez 173 50 96 51:38 16:39/M
9 Cecilia Gallagher Redford MI 35 56 98 51:52 16:44/M
10 Tina Buscemi 246 55 141 1:01:09 19:44/M
11 Collean Massacarr 31 50 144 1:01:57 19:59/M
12 Tina Kozma 98 52 155 1:04:08 20:41/M
13 Kathy Reece Livonia MI 7 52 178 1:06:53 21:35/M
14 Sue Daly Livonia MI 200 59 189 1:10:24 22:43/M
15 Leslie Benard 206 56 197 1:10:57 22:53/M
16 Caren Girard Canton MI 190 59 205 1:11:27 23:03/M
17 Laurie Hall 23 57 225 1:21:48 26:23/M
Male 60 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 238 61 23 30:34 9:52/M
2 Perry Danver Livonia MI 38 60 33 34:10 11:01/M
3 Mike Stack 3 62 45 37:27 12:05/M
4 Stanley Urbiel 239 62 59 42:26 13:41/M
5 Todd Treglouve 10 78 77 47:24 15:17/M
6 Tom Whalen 27 85 89 50:11 16:11/M
7 Larry Cushman 86 66 103 52:51 17:03/M
8 John Bassaras Redford 44 66 104 53:15 17:11/M
9 Jim Daren 280 63 106 53:41 17:19/M
10 Gregory Urbil 133 68 112 55:08 17:47/M
11 Frankie Urbiel 177 65 113 55:10 17:48/M
12 Pat Roche 263 77 153 1:04:05 20:40/M
13 Wayne Hanlon Rochester MI 262 71 154 1:04:06 20:41/M
14 William Case 59 68 168 1:06:15 21:22/M
15 John Murzin Livonia MI 136 61 213 1:12:48 23:29/M
16 John Dziurgot Redford MI 25 62 227 1:22:16 26:32/M
Female 60 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anne Danver 39 60 22 29:59 9:40/M
2 Mildred Mustain 276 61 78 47:28 15:19/M
3 Sue Fitzpatrick 29 61 92 51:26 16:35/M
4 Donna Woike 207 60 97 51:49 16:43/M
5 Joan Bahara 46 61 100 51:57 16:45/M
6 Sylvia Snigior 5 64 124 58:48 18:58/M
7 Corinna Weber 260 65 152 1:04:04 20:40/M
8 Pat Feldt 151 62 157 1:04:15 20:44/M
9 Nancy Burger Jackson MI 4 60 179 1:06:54 21:35/M
10 Prena Nikolaj 104 81 186 1:09:07 22:18/M
11 Carol Willey 14 71 198 1:11:07 22:56/M
12 Kathie Pfander Livonia MI 130 72 199 1:11:08 22:57/M
13 Patricia Bachman 161 76 200 1:11:09 22:57/M
14 Debbie Bashaw 142 62 206 1:11:28 23:03/M
15 Linda Murzin Livonia MI 135 64 215 1:12:58 23:32/M
16 Mary Brown 268 95 216 1:13:30 23:43/M
17 Sheila Barrows 26 64 217 1:13:31 23:43/M
18 Suzanne Mote Redford MI 22 67 218 1:13:34 23:44/M
19 Barb Cunningham 282 65 224 1:20:38 26:01/M





St. Valentine 5k Run/Walk
September 17, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Final Team Results
5k Run/Walk
Team - ClacksSurato Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:12:36
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 53 Christopher Parsell Troy MI M 3 3 22:48 22:48
2 57 Lindsay Parsell F 6 9 23:42 46:31
3 54 Addison Parsell Troy MI F 11 20 26:05 1:12:36
4 56 Keegan Parsell Troy MI F 35 55 34:37 1:47:13
5 49 Grace Surato Mason MI F 36 91 34:37 2:21:51
6 50 Cadie Surato F 58 149 42:02 3:03:53

Team - Pfeifer Fire Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:36:22
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 167 Jacob Pfeifer M 20 20 29:21 29:21
2 166 Jeremy Pfeifer M 30 50 33:12 1:02:34
3 164 Joey Pfeifer M 31 81 33:47 1:36:22
4 163 Chris Pfeifer Redford MI M 32 113 33:48 2:10:10
5 165 Stacia Pfeifer F 73 186 46:57 2:57:08

Team - Ohana Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:43:01
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 123 Pablo Foster M 16 16 27:50 27:50
2 122 Frederick Foster M 34 50 34:19 1:02:09
3 121 Pilar Foster F 53 103 40:51 1:43:01
4 120 Natalia Foster F 61 164 43:28 2:26:29

Team - Gyinay Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:08:28
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 105 Leonardo Gyinay M 29 29 32:55 32:55
2 102 Luz Gyinay M 79 108 47:45 1:20:40
3 103 Ljajoz Gyinay F 80 188 47:47 2:08:28
4 106 Loretta Gyinay F 139 327 1:01:06 3:09:35
5 104 Prena Nikolaj F 186 513 1:09:07 4:18:42

Team - Team Cushman Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:15:47
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 92 Michael Cushman Livonia MI M 15 15 27:28 27:28
2 86 Larry Cushman M 103 118 52:51 1:20:20
3 93 Stacey Cushman Livonia MI F 114 232 55:27 2:15:47
4 87 Geraldine Cushman F 115 347 55:29 3:11:17

Team - Heart and Sole Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:17:41
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 171 Amy Sitarski Redford MI F 28 28 32:47 32:47
2 169 Laurie Sitarski Redford MI F 46 74 38:33 1:11:21
3 170 Abby Sitarski Redford MI F 170 244 1:06:20 2:17:41

Team - Nelson-Pawlik Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 2:29:07
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 116 Charley Nelson-Pawlik Livonia MI M 69 69 46:01 46:01
2 117 Ozzie Nelson-Pawlik M 93 162 51:32 1:37:33
3 112 Maggie Nelson F 94 256 51:33 2:29:07
4 118 Frankie Nelson-Pawlik F 130 386 1:00:46 3:29:53
5 115 Marie Nelson-Pawlik F 142 528 1:01:46 4:31:39
6 119 Toby Nelson-Pawlik M 159 687 1:05:05 5:36:45
7 114 Dorie Nelson-Pawlik F 219 906 1:13:42 6:50:27
8 111 Alan Pawlik M 221 1127 1:13:47 8:04:14

Team - Team Bauer Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 2:36:08
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 235 Janie Bauer Plymouth MI F 41 41 36:32 36:32
2 232 Sydney Bauer Redford MI F 127 168 59:47 1:36:20
3 233 Max Davidec M 128 296 59:48 2:36:08
4 234 Dennis Bauer Redford MI M 129 425 59:48 3:35:57

Team - Team Betzler Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 2:52:53
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 17 Albert Beltzer M 118 118 57:26 57:26
2 18 Marianne Beltzer F 119 237 57:42 1:55:08
3 20 Ashleigh Beltzer F 120 357 57:44 2:52:53
4 152 Ethan Beltzer M 121 478 58:08 3:51:01
5 19 Brianna Beltzer F 132 610 1:00:47 4:51:49

Team - Italian Mob Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 2:54:17
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 244 Tony Buscemi Redford MI M 101 101 52:01 52:01
2 245 Tori Buscemi Redford MI F 138 239 1:01:05 1:53:07
3 246 Tina Buscemi F 141 380 1:01:09 2:54:17
4 248 Olivia Pisano F 180 560 1:06:55 4:01:12
5 247 Joseph Buscemi Harrison Township M 181 741 1:06:56 5:08:08

Team - Team Davis Finish Position - 11
Team Score (times): 3:03:27
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 80 Charlotte Davis F 122 122 58:31 58:31
2 79 Sadie Davis F 123 245 58:33 1:57:05
3 75 Bryan Davis Fair Haven MI M 172 417 1:06:21 3:03:27
4 81 Georgie Davis F 173 590 1:06:46 4:10:13
5 76 Amy Davis F 174 764 1:06:46 5:17:00

Team - Calleja Finish Position - 12
Team Score (times): 3:14:29
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 259 Alexa Calleja Redford MI F 135 135 1:00:49 1:00:49
2 258 Christine Calleja Redford MI F 175 310 1:06:47 2:07:37
3 257 Bob Calleja Redford M 176 486 1:06:52 3:14:29

Team - Kozma Finish Position - 13
Team Score (times): 3:19:08
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 98 Tina Kozma F 155 155 1:04:08 1:04:08
2 99 David Kozma M 156 311 1:04:10 2:08:19
3 100 Joshua Kozma M 193 504 1:10:48 3:19:08

Team - The Blooms Finish Position - 14
Team Score (times): 3:21:15
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 230 Samantha Bloom F 108 108 53:43 53:43
2 231 Olivia Bloom F 220 328 1:13:42 2:07:26
3 229 Michelle Bloom F 222 550 1:13:48 3:21:15
4 228 Rich Bloom M 223 773 1:13:49 4:35:04

Team - Shivers Finish Position - 15
Team Score (times): 3:26:28
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 128 Liam, Jr Shivers M 184 184 1:08:38 1:08:38
2 129 Malachy Shivers M 185 369 1:08:40 2:17:18
3 125 Liam, Sr Shivers M 187 556 1:09:09 3:26:28
4 126 Kerry Shivers F 188 744 1:09:09 4:35:37

Team - Major Finish Position - 16
Team Score (times): 3:34:09
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 143 Trysten Major M 201 201 1:11:17 1:11:17
2 141 Bianca Major F 203 404 1:11:23 2:22:40
3 142 Debbie Bashaw F 206 610 1:11:28 3:34:09

Team - Zero Velocity Finish Position - 17
Team Score (times): 4:06:01
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 23 Laurie Hall F 225 225 1:21:48 1:21:48
2 24 Mark Wierimaa M 226 451 1:21:56 2:43:45
3 25 John Dziurgot Redford MI M 227 678 1:22:16 4:06:01

Team - Case Family Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 59 William Case M 168 168 1:06:15 1:06:15
2 58 Bella Case F 169 337 1:06:17 2:12:33

Team - Beast Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 144 Alyssa D'Angelo Sterling Heights M F 49 49 40:05 40:05
2 146 Derek D'Angelo Sterling Heights M M 50 99 40:07 1:20:13

Team - Josie's Joggers Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 238 Fred Nemenski Novi MI M 23 23 30:34 30:34
2 237 Joan Janks Novi MI F 95 118 51:37 1:22:11

Team - A3 Legends Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 242 Amy Drewno F 182 182 1:07:42 1:07:42
2 240 Aiden Drewno M 183 365 1:07:43 2:15:25

Redford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management