2017 O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 6, 2017

2017 O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 309 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 18:55.8 6:06/M 12
2 2 1374 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:10.6 6:11/M 11
3 3 9162 Megan Worrel Troy 19:12.7 6:12/M 12
4 4 312 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:18.7 6:14/M 12
5 5 1344 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 19:22.2 6:15/M 11
6 6 1815 Sophie Novak Lake Orion 19:34.8 6:19/M 9
7 7 9133 Paige Anderson Troy 19:40.8 6:21/M 9
8 8 1552 Mia Patria Clarkston 19:44.2 6:22/M 10
9 9 9151 Meghan Monaghan Troy 19:55.5 6:25/M 12
10 10 9155 Katie Scoles Troy 19:58.5 6:26/M 11
11 11 4698 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:08.6 6:30/M 11
12 12 1785 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 20:11.8 6:31/M 10
13 13 9150 Lauren Monaghan Troy 20:23.0 6:35/M 10
14 14 4709 Camryn Remick Rochester 20:23.8 6:35/M 10
15 15 9143 Lauren Fulcher Troy 20:24.8 6:35/M 11
16 16 310 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:26.5 6:35/M 11
17 17 9149 Abby Kerr Troy 20:26.6 6:35/M 11
18 18 1559 Shannon Billette Clarkston 20:29.8 6:36/M 9
19 19 37 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
20 20 1846 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:32.2 6:37/M 10
21 21 2026 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 20:42.1 6:41/M 11
22 22 2104 Madeline Lukens Oxford 20:44.0 6:41/M 10
23 23 7193 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 20:44.7 6:41/M 10
24 24 4706 Casie Nadasky Rochester 20:52.9 6:44/M 12
25 25 2103 Molly Long Oxford 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
26 26 1814 Iris Meech Lake Orion 20:53.9 6:44/M 9
27 27 7133 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 20:54.8 6:45/M 10
28 28 1546 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:06.6 6:48/M 12
29 29 1560 Mattie Drennan Clarkston 21:07.0 6:49/M 9
30 30 380 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 21:07.5 6:49/M 11
31 31 1545 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:08.6 6:49/M 11
32 (> 7) 9156 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:11.4 6:50/M 11
33 32 1752 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:19.0 6:53/M 11
34 (> 7) 1548 Grace Nolan Clarkston 21:26.7 6:55/M 11
35 33 1802 Abby Locke Lake Orion 21:28.4 6:55/M 10
36 34 189 Alison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 21:28.9 6:55/M 11
37 35 7130 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 21:30.8 6:56/M 10
38 36 2130 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:37.9 6:58/M 10
39 37 2168 Ellie Dimalanta Oxford 21:39.2 6:59/M 9
40 38 2025 Bridget Cusick Oxford 21:49.1 7:02/M 12
41 39 2160 Ashley Vican Oxford 21:50.6 7:03/M 12
42 (> 7) 1343 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:51.4 7:03/M 12
43 40 7158 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 21:56.3 7:05/M 10
44 41 194 Grace Hoover Birmingham Seaholm 21:56.8 7:05/M 9
45 (> 7) 2223 Emma Long Oxford 22:02.8 7:06/M 9
46 42 1816 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 22:08.2 7:08/M 12
47 43 7137 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 22:13.2 7:10/M 10
48 44 7194 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:13.5 7:10/M 12
49 (> 7) 9134 Michelle Baek Troy 22:21.2 7:13/M 10
50 (> 7) 375 Amanda Smith Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.1 7:14/M 9
51 (> 7) 1847 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 22:32.1 7:16/M 10
52 45 7197 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 22:33.8 7:16/M 12
53 (> 7) 195 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 22:33.9 7:16/M 11
54 (> 7) 2128 Paige Miller Oxford 22:34.2 7:17/M 10
55 (> 7) 1768 Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion 22:39.2 7:18/M 10
56 (> 7) 7183 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 22:47.5 7:21/M 12
57 46 4712 Hannah Schurman Rochester 22:51.3 7:22/M 10
58 (> 7) 192 Maureen Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.7 7:23/M 11
59 47 4704 Maya Smith Rochester 22:53.8 7:23/M 11
60 (> 7) 1900 Cassidy Chaisson Oxford 22:58.1 7:25/M 10
61 48 4702 Regina Cabrera Rochester 23:17.0 7:31/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 7191 Eujin Shin Rochester Adams 21:41.3 7:00/M 9
2 2 610 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 22:00.6 7:06/M 11
3 3 9145 Caitlin Henning Troy 22:21.8 7:13/M 10
4 4 7195 Liv Urbano Rochester Adams 22:29.2 7:15/M 9
5 5 2579 Rachel Whitt Oxford 22:32.1 7:16/M 10
6 6 7128 Claire Donohoe Rochester Adams 22:38.9 7:18/M 9
7 7 1585 Jillian Haas Clarkston 22:54.4 7:23/M 12
8 8 2276 Aleah Dymond Oxford 22:54.9 7:23/M 10
9 9 1562 Maya Bergman Clarkston 23:02.1 7:26/M 9
10 10 1561 Olivia Galio Clarkston 23:07.5 7:27/M 9
11 11 2347 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:11.7 7:29/M 12
12 12 1857 Grace Blue Lake Orion 23:13.6 7:29/M 10
13 13 7190 Grace Ryba Rochester Adams 23:13.7 7:29/M 11
14 14 1868 Lindsey Smiles Lake Orion 23:16.4 7:30/M 11
15 15 1594 Olivia Thomas Clarkston 23:18.3 7:31/M 11
16 16 9159 Sneha Yedulla Troy 23:21.8 7:32/M 10
17 17 2571 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 23:25.2 7:33/M 10
18 18 2260 Michaela Brodeur Oxford 23:28.7 7:34/M 10
19 19 609 Sarah Schutte Birmingham Seaholm 23:37.2 7:37/M 12
20 20 9161 Carol Zhang Troy 23:39.9 7:38/M 10
21 21 2250 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 23:42.1 7:39/M 10
22 22 608 Sammy Maynard Birmingham Seaholm 23:43.2 7:39/M 12
23 23 1866 Lauren Mulcahy Lake Orion 23:44.9 7:39/M 9
24 24 1862 Emma Kominars Lake Orion 23:47.6 7:40/M 11
25 25 7196 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 23:47.9 7:40/M 11
26 26 384 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 23:56.4 7:43/M 11
27 27 605 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.0 7:44/M 11
28 28 1865 Alexa Mathes Lake Orion 24:01.4 7:45/M 9
29 29 446 Olivia Gross Birmingham Seaholm 24:05.1 7:46/M 12
30 30 1566 Heather Burrum Clarkston 24:08.8 7:47/M 12
31 31 1872 Ainsley Woodrum Lake Orion 24:11.1 7:48/M 9
32 32 602 Audrey Lund Birmingham Seaholm 24:13.0 7:49/M 10
33 33 1567 Allie Eriksen Clarkston 24:15.9 7:49/M 11
34 34 1863 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 24:16.7 7:50/M 10
35 35 7170 Rachel Patyi Rochester Adams 24:19.9 7:51/M 9
36 36 7120 Audrey Beach Rochester Adams 24:22.2 7:52/M 10
37 (> 7) 7153 Katie Lundquist Rochester Adams 24:22.4 7:52/M 9
38 37 4735 Kyla Hotton Rochester 24:22.4 7:52/M 10
39 38 2591 Mikayla Corrion Oxford 24:23.8 7:52/M 9
40 (> 7) 447 Ebony Johnson Birmingham Seaholm 24:27.6 7:53/M 12
41 (> 7) 585 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 24:28.1 7:54/M 11
42 39 9144 Claire Hao Troy 24:31.3 7:55/M 12
43 40 9141 Emily Estrada-ManzanarTroy 24:32.2 7:55/M 10
44 (> 7) 2545 Nadia Smith Oxford 24:33.7 7:55/M 11
45 41 1602 Ashleigh Strong Clarkston 24:36.6 7:56/M 9
46 (> 7) 1601 Kelsey Roth Clarkston 24:41.5 7:58/M 9
47 (> 7) 2388 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 24:43.6 7:58/M 10
48 (> 7) 2261 Greta Cusick Oxford 24:48.1 8:00/M 10
49 (> 7) 2487 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:48.5 8:00/M 11
50 (> 7) 2284 Micah Dymond Oxford 24:52.4 8:01/M 12
51 (> 7) 1855 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 24:52.9 8:01/M 10
52 (> 7) 7152 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 24:53.1 8:02/M 12
53 (> 7) 7157 Isabella Martin Rochester Adams 24:55.9 8:02/M 11
54 (> 7) 7173 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 24:57.4 8:03/M 12
55 (> 7) 601 Bryn Longe Birmingham Seaholm 24:57.7 8:03/M 10
56 (> 7) 7138 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 25:00.9 8:04/M 11
57 42 9153 Nicole Ryan Troy 25:01.0 8:04/M 10
58 (> 7) 7147 Urvi Joshi Rochester Adams 25:10.5 8:07/M 9
59 (> 7) 7182 Emma Reichenbach Rochester Adams 25:15.9 8:09/M 11
60 (> 7) 1873 Rena Yokozawa Lake Orion 25:16.8 8:09/M 11
61 (> 7) 1592 Grace Spencer Clarkston 25:17.9 8:09/M 10
62 (> 7) 7126 Dawn Li Rochester Adams 25:21.8 8:11/M 12
63 43 9137 Sydney Campbell Troy 25:28.2 8:13/M 9
64 (> 7) 7166 Allison Coen Rochester Adams 25:29.8 8:13/M 9
65 (> 7) 7124 Madison Butchko Rochester Adams 25:30.8 8:14/M 10
66 (> 7) 1571 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 25:32.0 8:14/M 11
67 (> 7) 1871 Grace Winkler Lake Orion 25:33.3 8:15/M 9
68 (> 7) 499 Kate Kiefer Birmingham Seaholm 25:38.0 8:16/M 10
69 44 4727 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:44.2 8:18/M 12
70 (> 7) 445 Shaye Golden Birmingham Seaholm 25:50.2 8:20/M 11
71 (> 7) 9140 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 25:56.1 8:22/M 11
72 (> 7) 7141 Tanvi Joshi Rochester Adams 26:08.0 8:26/M 9
73 (> 7) 388 Tori Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 26:12.5 8:27/M 10
74 45 4737 Amanda Lebel Rochester 26:15.2 8:28/M 12
75 (> 7) 9139 Abby Dangremond Troy 26:20.5 8:30/M 10
76 (> 7) 2501 Lydia Okasinski Oxford 26:22.0 8:30/M 9
77 (> 7) 9142 Sky Fugmann Troy 26:35.0 8:35/M 11
78 (> 7) 2562 Katherine Sovis Oxford 26:35.6 8:35/M 12
79 (> 7) 9157 Anshula Sundaram Troy 26:36.6 8:35/M 12
80 (> 7) 2567 Kirstine Thorsen Oxford 26:39.2 8:36/M 10
81 (> 7) 9148 Kaylin Jung Troy 26:46.4 8:38/M 11
82 (> 7) 9160 Madison Zagacki Troy 26:51.5 8:40/M 11
83 (> 7) 443 Emma Frank Birmingham Seaholm 26:53.6 8:40/M 11
84 (> 7) 9154 Grace Schlafhauser Troy 26:57.8 8:42/M 10
85 (> 7) 1858 Kirsten Formell Lake Orion 27:05.6 8:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 1593 Jennifer Starnes Clarkston 27:08.8 8:45/M 10
87 (> 7) 1856 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 27:19.2 8:49/M 11
88 (> 7) 9146 Jung-Hye Hwang Troy 27:24.2 8:50/M 11
89 (> 7) 1598 Jana Wilson Clarkston 27:30.2 8:52/M 11
90 (> 7) 500 Leah Kim Birmingham Seaholm 27:31.1 8:53/M 10
91 (> 7) 9147 Viji Jambunathan Troy 27:35.6 8:54/M 11
92 (> 7) 9152 Annie Smuts Troy 27:35.6 8:54/M 11
93 (> 7) 399 Jenna Burdick Birmingham Seaholm 27:37.5 8:55/M 10
94 (> 7) 2519 Jillian Senger Oxford 27:39.0 8:55/M 12
95 (> 7) 1867 Caitlin Paquette Lake Orion 28:04.3 9:03/M 10
96 (> 7) 9136 Emma Bossenberger Troy 28:10.5 9:05/M 12
97 (> 7) 2503 Kate Saville Oxford 28:12.1 9:06/M 10
98 (> 7) 1859 Elena Gastaldo Lake Orion 28:22.9 9:09/M 11
99 (> 7) 2400 Caroline Marsh Oxford 28:23.2 9:09/M 9
100 (> 7) 9158 Mia Thistlethwaite Troy 28:29.8 9:11/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 46 4703 Tara Flaherty Rochester 28:43.7 9:16/M 9
102 (> 7) 1576 Jaclyn Gergle Clarkston 29:08.6 9:24/M 10
103 47 4722 Meredith Benson Rochester 29:16.1 9:26/M 12
104 48 4731 Mya Fisher Rochester 29:20.8 9:28/M 11
105 49 4804 Kaija Windeler Rochester 30:37.2 9:53/M 9
106 (> 7) 4749 Mackenzie Potter Rochester 30:49.9 9:56/M 11
107 (> 7) 1590 Caitlyn Maloney Clarkston 30:52.7 9:57/M 12
108 (> 7) 1595 Alina Schneider Clarkston 32:06.5 10:21/M 11
109 (> 7) 4801 Lauren Stern Rochester 32:25.3 10:27/M 9
110 (> 7) 4725 Ava Biordi Rochester 32:39.5 10:32/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 4764 Austin Remick Rochester 16:21.4 5:16/M 12
2 2 2875 Dominic Bruce Oxford 16:31.0 5:20/M 12
3 3 1883 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 16:35.0 5:21/M 10
4 4 1618 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 16:35.5 5:21/M 10
5 5 1603 Nathan Sesti Clarkston 16:45.1 5:24/M 10
6 6 1623 Shawn Slater Clarkston 16:50.9 5:26/M 11
7 7 9168 Jack Falk Troy 16:56.0 5:28/M 10
8 8 9179 Donald O'Keefe Troy 16:59.0 5:29/M 11
9 9 9182 Kyle Scott Troy 17:01.2 5:29/M 12
10 10 4647 Ulises Rodriguez Oxford 17:02.0 5:30/M 12
11 11 4644 Hunter Green Oxford 17:02.7 5:30/M 11
12 12 1881 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:12.7 5:33/M 11
13 13 9120 Gage Killewald Rochester Adams 17:24.5 5:37/M 9
14 14 4653 Zachariah Smith Oxford 17:26.8 5:37/M 12
15 15 1876 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:38.9 5:41/M 12
16 16 2744 Jj Bagans Oxford 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
17 17 1093 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 17:42.1 5:43/M 12
18 18 1616 Christian Collis Clarkston 17:43.0 5:43/M 10
19 19 4645 Scott Masterson Oxford 17:45.2 5:44/M 10
20 20 1094 Jack Seel Birmingham Seaholm 17:46.0 5:44/M 9
21 21 7210 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 17:47.7 5:44/M 12
22 22 1877 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 17:53.5 5:46/M 12
23 23 9181 Adithya Sanjay Troy 17:55.1 5:47/M 12
24 24 9122 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:55.9 5:47/M 12
25 25 1605 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 17:57.3 5:47/M 11
26 26 1882 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 18:05.5 5:50/M 12
27 27 9169 Liam Kelly Troy 18:05.7 5:50/M 10
28 28 4769 Mitchell Skoegard Rochester 18:11.4 5:52/M 10
29 29 1879 Nolan Maupin Lake Orion 18:15.7 5:53/M 12
30 30 9167 Ethan Carpenter Troy 18:17.0 5:54/M 10
31 31 1102 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 18:18.8 5:54/M 12
32 32 4646 Shane Moore Oxford 18:23.2 5:56/M 11
33 33 1624 Mark Sprague Clarkston 18:23.7 5:56/M 11
34 34 9183 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:25.8 5:56/M 12
35 35 1880 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:26.9 5:57/M 12
36 36 1621 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 18:27.3 5:57/M 11
37 (> 7) 1634 Bo Anderson Clarkston 18:28.8 5:57/M 9
38 (> 7) 9172 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:30.8 5:58/M 11
39 (> 7) 1884 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 18:31.5 5:58/M 11
40 (> 7) 4654 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 18:31.9 5:58/M 11
41 (> 7) 1878 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:32.5 5:59/M 11
42 37 1091 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.3 6:00/M 12
43 (> 7) 2743 Simon Arnold Oxford 18:35.6 6:00/M 10
44 (> 7) 1875 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
45 (> 7) 4643 Jacob Garland Oxford 18:40.6 6:01/M 12
46 38 9125 Saeed Saleh Rochester Adams 18:42.4 6:02/M 10
47 (> 7) 1622 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 18:43.0 6:02/M 11
48 39 9128 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:48.1 6:04/M 12
49 (> 7) 9176 Tommy McGowan Troy 18:55.1 6:06/M 12
50 40 9126 Jacob Schuler Rochester Adams 19:04.1 6:09/M 11
51 41 7239 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 19:04.9 6:09/M 11
52 (> 7) 9127 Alex Stoutermire Rochester Adams 19:05.9 6:09/M 11
53 (> 7) 9132 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 19:06.7 6:10/M 12
54 (> 7) 7227 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 19:07.2 6:10/M 11
55 (> 7) 1691 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
56 42 4773 Liam Voiles Rochester 19:15.7 6:13/M 11
57 43 4751 Alex Kuron Rochester 19:30.7 6:17/M 11
58 44 1095 Nick Sheremet Birmingham Seaholm 19:35.8 6:19/M 11
59 45 1092 Anthony Marx Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.2 6:19/M 11
60 46 7113 Jamie Resovsky Rochester 19:37.1 6:20/M 9
61 47 1088 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.6 6:20/M 12
62 (> 7) 1090 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:48.9 6:23/M 12
63 48 4765 Zac Schneck Rochester 20:01.4 6:27/M 12
64 (> 7) 1101 Alec Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 20:02.4 6:28/M 11
65 (> 7) 1089 Will Crump Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.6 6:29/M 12
66 49 4763 Elliott Olivero Rochester 20:17.2 6:33/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1635 Ben Allen Clarkston 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
2 2 1746 Owen Kolean Clarkston 18:43.6 6:02/M 9
3 3 1891 John Houser Lake Orion 18:57.5 6:07/M 10
4 4 1889 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 18:58.2 6:07/M 11
5 5 1116 Brody Longe Birmingham Seaholm 19:01.5 6:08/M 11
6 6 4674 Joseph Legault Oxford 19:02.0 6:08/M 12
7 7 4661 Zach Allion Oxford 19:03.1 6:09/M 10
8 8 1638 Alex Byrd Clarkston 19:04.6 6:09/M 10
9 9 1899 Andrew Waters Lake Orion 19:09.4 6:11/M 11
10 10 7198 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 19:09.7 6:11/M 11
11 11 7219 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 19:13.8 6:12/M 12
12 12 9187 Lucas Van Houten Troy 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
13 13 9121 Akul Lingampalli Rochester Adams 19:13.9 6:12/M 9
14 14 1637 Carson Brock Clarkston 19:14.0 6:12/M 10
15 15 9123 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:17.9 6:13/M 11
16 16 1892 Sam Knight Lake Orion 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
17 17 1898 Austin Wandrie Lake Orion 19:19.7 6:14/M 11
18 18 1897 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 19:19.8 6:14/M 10
19 19 7217 Drew Collins Rochester Adams 19:23.1 6:15/M 10
20 20 7250 Sean Garland Rochester Adams 19:24.6 6:15/M 10
21 21 1887 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:29.2 6:17/M 12
22 22 7257 Jared Hewines Rochester Adams 19:30.7 6:17/M 10
23 23 4662 Peter Bagans Oxford 19:38.2 6:20/M 12
24 (> 7) 9119 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
25 (> 7) 7218 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
26 24 1736 Luke Snudden Clarkston 19:39.4 6:20/M 10
27 25 1748 Andrew Ferguson Clarkston 19:42.6 6:21/M 9
28 (> 7) 1885 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:42.8 6:21/M 12
29 26 9163 Daniel Aboul-Hassan Troy 19:42.9 6:21/M 11
30 (> 7) 7204 Justin Childers Rochester Adams 19:45.3 6:22/M 10
31 27 9171 Srujan Koneru Troy 19:46.8 6:23/M 10
32 (> 7) 7252 Zack Gross Rochester Adams 19:46.9 6:23/M 10
33 (> 7) 7225 Baxter Deni Rochester Adams 19:50.0 6:24/M 10
34 28 9184 John Stabinsky Troy 19:50.3 6:24/M 10
35 29 9190 Nathan Worrel Troy 19:54.2 6:25/M 10
36 30 1107 Toland Corum Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.2 6:25/M 9
37 31 1105 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.5 6:25/M 10
38 (> 7) 7228 Thomas Dunn Rochester Adams 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
39 32 1103 Harrison Benet Birmingham Seaholm 20:00.5 6:27/M 11
40 (> 7) 9124 Kaleb Price Rochester Adams 20:03.9 6:28/M 9
41 33 1650 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:04.8 6:28/M 11
42 34 9174 Andrew Lim Troy 20:05.0 6:29/M 11
43 (> 7) 7253 Jacob Hasselbring Rochester Adams 20:06.0 6:29/M 11
44 35 9165 Anerudh Bharani Troy 20:06.9 6:29/M 9
45 36 4694 Zach Patterson Oxford 20:12.6 6:31/M 9
46 37 4820 Daniel Cota Rochester 20:18.6 6:33/M 11
47 (> 7) 1646 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:19.0 6:33/M 11
48 (> 7) 1890 Jaden Fisher Lake Orion 20:21.0 6:34/M 11
49 (> 7) 1886 Brady Braund Lake Orion 20:25.4 6:35/M 9
50 38 7105 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester 20:25.5 6:35/M 9
51 (> 7) 7268 Ryan Houle Rochester Adams 20:28.6 6:36/M 11
52 39 7110 Tyler Louton Rochester 20:31.3 6:37/M 9
53 (> 7) 1732 Alec Ryan Clarkston 20:31.8 6:37/M 11
54 40 7101 Cameron Dork Rochester 20:31.9 6:37/M 12
55 (> 7) 1694 Michael Rottenberk Clarkston 20:34.2 6:38/M 11
56 (> 7) 1687 Doug Olson Clarkston 20:35.0 6:38/M 10
57 41 4774 Cameron Wright Rochester 20:43.7 6:41/M 11
58 (> 7) 9188 Muyang Wang Troy 20:43.7 6:41/M 12
59 (> 7) 1651 Donny Jasurda Clarkston 20:45.0 6:42/M 11
60 (> 7) 9175 Mike McGowan Troy 20:45.4 6:42/M 9
61 42 1114 Joey Kummer Birmingham Seaholm 20:46.6 6:42/M 12
62 (> 7) 1896 Sean Stokes Lake Orion 20:49.1 6:43/M 11
63 (> 7) 1645 Sam Gipe Clarkston 20:52.7 6:44/M 12
64 (> 7) 9186 Dhruv Thakkar Troy 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
65 43 1112 Luke Hanselman Birmingham Seaholm 20:55.1 6:45/M 9
66 44 4658 Hamzah Ali Oxford 20:55.6 6:45/M 10
67 45 7111 Primo Motyka Rochester 20:55.9 6:45/M 9
68 46 4670 Ben Fracker Oxford 21:02.6 6:47/M 10
69 47 4677 Ignacio Rodriguez Oxford 21:02.7 6:47/M 9
70 (> 7) 4679 Josh Senger Oxford 21:03.0 6:47/M 12
71 48 1320 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 21:05.4 6:48/M 10
72 (> 7) 9170 Nicholas Klingler Troy 21:07.9 6:49/M 12
73 (> 7) 4657 Jose Acosta Oxford 21:12.9 6:50/M 11
74 (> 7) 9129 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 21:17.1 6:52/M 11
75 (> 7) 1332 Cameron Tait Birmingham Seaholm 21:17.4 6:52/M 12
76 (> 7) 9130 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 21:20.9 6:53/M 11
77 (> 7) 1108 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.5 6:53/M 10
78 (> 7) 9164 Dhanush Bathala Troy 21:26.3 6:55/M 12
79 (> 7) 9173 Connor Levitt Troy 21:29.3 6:56/M 10
80 (> 7) 9131 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 21:33.0 6:57/M 11
81 (> 7) 7229 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 21:43.2 7:00/M 11
82 (> 7) 1894 Thomas Moreman Lake Orion 21:50.1 7:03/M 11
83 49 4793 Jonah Beadle Rochester 21:50.4 7:03/M 10
84 (> 7) 1895 Carter Sandstrom Lake Orion 21:51.4 7:03/M 10
85 (> 7) 4671 Jason Grabowski Oxford 21:55.0 7:04/M 10
86 (> 7) 1888 Patrick Dunn Lake Orion 22:03.8 7:07/M 11
87 (> 7) 1689 Jackson Puffer Clarkston 22:06.9 7:08/M 11
88 (> 7) 1115 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 22:20.1 7:12/M 12
89 (> 7) 1110 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.0 7:18/M 11
90 (> 7) 1326 Daniel Righter Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.8 7:18/M 12
91 (> 7) 1120 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 22:38.2 7:18/M 12
92 (> 7) 1652 Julian Kennedy Clarkston 22:42.7 7:19/M 11
93 (> 7) 7103 Luis Garcia Rochester 22:45.1 7:20/M 9
94 (> 7) 9166 Parker Boyer Troy 23:22.4 7:32/M 9
95 (> 7) 7108 Nolan Long Rochester 23:37.9 7:37/M 9
96 (> 7) 7114 Derek Snyder Rochester 23:58.4 7:44/M 9
97 (> 7) 1641 Jacob Carusello Clarkston 23:58.8 7:44/M 10
98 (> 7) 1104 Ben Bierman Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.2 7:44/M 9
99 (> 7) 1111 Matthew Garippa Birmingham Seaholm 23:59.8 7:44/M 12
100 (> 7) 1119 Trevor Maylath-Bryant Birmingham Seaholm 24:07.9 7:47/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 7102 Michael Dyki Rochester 24:53.7 8:02/M 9
102 (> 7) 7104 John Haddad Rochester 25:03.0 8:05/M 9
103 (> 7) 9191 Gibson Underwood Oxford 25:19.9 8:10/M 11
104 (> 7) 7107 Brian Lebel Rochester 25:37.9 8:16/M 10
105 (> 7) 7116 Hayden Sheldon Rochester 25:58.9 8:23/M 9
106 (> 7) 4675 Luke Madorski Oxford 27:26.6 8:51/M 10
107 (> 7) 1113 Chris Kostopoulos Birmingham Seaholm 29:30.9 9:31/M 12
108 (> 7) 7112 Josh Murawski Rochester 31:46.4 10:15/M 9
109 (> 7) 4786 Alan Barron Rochester 31:49.7 10:16/M 9




O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Troy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:39:10.7 Average Time: 19:50.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 9162 Megan Worrel 12 3 3 19:12.7 19:12.7 0:00.0
2 9133 Paige Anderson 9 7 10 19:40.8 38:53.6 0:28.1
3 9151 Meghan Monaghan 12 9 19 19:55.5 58:49.1 0:42.8
4 9155 Katie Scoles 11 10 29 19:58.5 1:18:47.7 0:45.8
5 9150 Lauren Monaghan 10 13 42 20:23.0 1:39:10.7 1:10.2
6 9143 Lauren Fulcher 11 15 57 20:24.8 1:59:35.5 1:12.1
7 9149 Abby Kerr 11 17 74 20:26.6 2:20:02.2 1:13.9
8 9156 Emily Stabinsky 11 More Than 7 21:11.4 2:41:13.6 1:58.7
9 9134 Michelle Baek 10 More Than 7 22:21.2 3:03:34.8 3:08.5

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:39:53.6 Average Time: 19:58.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1374 Mallory Ferguson 11 2 2 19:10.6 19:10.6 0:00.0
2 1344 Elizabeth Dalrymple 11 5 7 19:22.2 38:32.8 0:11.5
3 1552 Mia Patria 10 8 15 19:44.2 58:17.1 0:33.6
4 1559 Shannon Billette 9 18 33 20:29.8 1:18:47.0 1:19.2
5 1546 Emily Gustafson 12 28 61 21:06.6 1:39:53.6 1:55.9
6 1560 Mattie Drennan 9 29 90 21:07.0 2:01:00.7 1:56.4
7 1545 Megan Ford 11 31 121 21:08.6 2:22:09.3 1:57.9
8 1548 Grace Nolan 11 More Than 7 21:26.7 2:43:36.1 2:16.1
9 1343 Hailey Catania 12 More Than 7 21:51.4 3:05:27.5 2:40.7

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.6 Average Time: 20:03.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Rachel McCardell 12 1 1 18:55.8 18:55.8 0:00.0
2 312 Emily Rooney 12 4 5 19:18.7 38:14.5 0:22.9
3 310 Reagan McNally 11 16 21 20:26.5 58:41.1 1:30.7
4 37 Kati Beckeman 12 19 40 20:30.9 1:19:12.0 1:35.0
5 380 Lily Tripp 11 30 70 21:07.5 1:40:19.6 2:11.6
6 189 Alison Donnini 11 34 104 21:28.9 2:01:48.5 2:33.1
7 194 Grace Hoover 9 41 145 21:56.8 2:23:45.3 3:01.0
8 375 Amanda Smith 9 More Than 7 22:25.1 2:46:10.5 3:29.3
9 195 Lexi Kamen 11 More Than 7 22:33.9 3:08:44.4 3:38.0
10 192 Maureen Girardot 11 More Than 7 22:52.7 3:31:37.2 3:56.9

Lake Orion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:42:31.8 Average Time: 20:30.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1815 Sophie Novak 9 6 6 19:34.8 19:34.8 0:00.0
2 1785 Emily Leipold 10 12 18 20:11.8 39:46.6 0:37.0
3 1846 Marissa O'Leary 10 20 38 20:32.2 1:00:18.9 0:57.4
4 1814 Iris Meech 9 26 64 20:53.9 1:21:12.8 1:19.0
5 1752 Olivia Ames 11 32 96 21:19.0 1:42:31.8 1:44.1
6 1802 Abby Locke 10 33 129 21:28.4 2:04:00.3 1:53.6
7 1816 Helena Nunley 12 42 171 22:08.2 2:26:08.5 2:33.3
8 1847 Delaney Rogers 10 More Than 7 22:32.1 2:48:40.6 2:57.2
9 1768 Sofia Bohannon 10 More Than 7 22:39.2 3:11:19.8 3:04.4

Oxford Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:45:36.4 Average Time: 21:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2026 Kerstin Hufstedler 11 21 21 20:42.1 20:42.1 0:00.0
2 2104 Madeline Lukens 10 22 43 20:44.0 41:26.1 0:01.9
3 2103 Molly Long 11 25 68 20:53.0 1:02:19.2 0:10.9
4 2130 Sarah Tyrrell 10 36 104 21:37.9 1:23:57.1 0:55.8
5 2168 Ellie Dimalanta 9 37 141 21:39.2 1:45:36.4 0:57.1
6 2025 Bridget Cusick 12 38 179 21:49.1 2:07:25.6 1:07.0
7 2160 Ashley Vican 12 39 218 21:50.6 2:29:16.2 1:08.5
8 2223 Emma Long 9 More Than 7 22:02.8 2:51:19.1 1:20.7
9 2128 Paige Miller 10 More Than 7 22:34.2 3:13:53.3 1:52.0
10 1900 Cassidy Chaisson 10 More Than 7 22:58.1 3:36:51.5 2:16.0

Rochester Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.5 Average Time: 21:26.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4698 Elizabeth Bulat 11 11 11 20:08.6 20:08.6 0:00.0
2 4709 Camryn Remick 10 14 25 20:23.8 40:32.4 0:15.2
3 4706 Casie Nadasky 12 24 49 20:52.9 1:01:25.4 0:44.3
4 4712 Hannah Schurman 10 46 95 22:51.3 1:24:16.7 2:42.6
5 4704 Maya Smith 11 47 142 22:53.8 1:47:10.5 2:45.2
6 4702 Regina Cabrera 10 48 190 23:17.0 2:10:27.5 3:08.4

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 1:47:20.0 Average Time: 21:28.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 7193 Ally Soldan 10 23 23 20:44.7 20:44.7 0:00.0
2 7133 Maria Franke 10 27 50 20:54.8 41:39.5 0:10.1
3 7130 Amelia Drahnak 10 35 85 21:30.8 1:03:10.4 0:46.1
4 7158 Emily Morris 10 40 125 21:56.3 1:25:06.7 1:11.5
5 7137 Natalie Hanby 10 43 168 22:13.2 1:47:20.0 1:28.5
6 7194 Crystal Sun 12 44 212 22:13.5 2:09:33.6 1:28.8
7 7197 Catherine Zheng 12 45 257 22:33.8 2:32:07.4 1:49.1
8 7183 Delaney Rutherford 12 More Than 7 22:47.5 2:54:55.0 2:02.8Men





O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Oxford Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:25:43.7 Average Time: 17:08.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2875 Dominic Bruce 12 2 2 16:31.0 16:31.0 0:00.0
2 4647 Ulises Rodriguez 12 10 12 17:02.0 33:33.0 0:30.9
3 4644 Hunter Green 11 11 23 17:02.7 50:35.7 0:31.6
4 4653 Zachariah Smith 12 14 37 17:26.8 1:08:02.5 0:55.7
5 2744 Jj Bagans 11 16 53 17:41.1 1:25:43.7 1:10.1
6 4645 Scott Masterson 10 19 72 17:45.2 1:43:29.0 1:14.2
7 4646 Shane Moore 11 32 104 18:23.2 2:01:52.2 1:52.2
8 4654 Adam Zyrowski 11 More Than 7 18:31.9 2:20:24.2 2:00.9
9 2743 Simon Arnold 10 More Than 7 18:35.6 2:38:59.8 2:04.5
10 4643 Jacob Garland 12 More Than 7 18:40.6 2:57:40.5 2:09.6

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:25:52.1 Average Time: 17:10.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1618 Brendan Favazza 10 4 4 16:35.5 16:35.5 0:00.0
2 1603 Nathan Sesti 10 5 9 16:45.1 33:20.6 0:09.6
3 1623 Shawn Slater 11 6 15 16:50.9 50:11.6 0:15.4
4 1616 Christian Collis 10 18 33 17:43.0 1:07:54.7 1:07.5
5 1605 Jeremy Cavallo 11 25 58 17:57.3 1:25:52.1 1:21.8
6 1624 Mark Sprague 11 33 91 18:23.7 1:44:15.8 1:48.2
7 1621 Ryan Nicosia 11 36 127 18:27.3 2:02:43.2 1:51.8
8 1634 Bo Anderson 9 More Than 7 18:28.8 2:21:12.0 1:53.3
9 1622 Thomas Seaman 11 More Than 7 18:43.0 2:39:55.1 2:07.5
10 1691 Eric Raines 11 More Than 7 19:10.4 2:59:05.6 2:34.9

Troy Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:26:57.2 Average Time: 17:23.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 9168 Jack Falk 10 7 7 16:56.0 16:56.0 0:00.0
2 9179 Donald O'Keefe 11 8 15 16:59.0 33:55.0 0:03.0
3 9182 Kyle Scott 12 9 24 17:01.2 50:56.3 0:05.2
4 9181 Adithya Sanjay 12 23 47 17:55.1 1:08:51.5 0:59.1
5 9169 Liam Kelly 10 27 74 18:05.7 1:26:57.2 1:09.7
6 9167 Ethan Carpenter 10 30 104 18:17.0 1:45:14.2 1:21.0
7 9183 Vaibhav Srinivasan 12 34 138 18:25.8 2:03:40.1 1:29.8
8 9172 Anish Kotnis 11 More Than 7 18:30.8 2:22:10.9 1:34.8
9 9176 Tommy McGowan 12 More Than 7 18:55.1 2:41:06.0 1:59.1

Lake Orion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:27:25.8 Average Time: 17:29.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1883 Andrew Nolan 10 3 3 16:35.0 16:35.0 0:00.0
2 1881 Ryan Mulcahy 11 12 15 17:12.7 33:47.7 0:37.6
3 1876 Drew Giem 12 15 30 17:38.9 51:26.7 1:03.9
4 1877 Nathan Hammond 12 22 52 17:53.5 1:09:20.3 1:18.5
5 1882 Matthew Mulligan 12 26 78 18:05.5 1:27:25.8 1:30.5
6 1879 Nolan Maupin 12 29 107 18:15.7 1:45:41.6 1:40.7
7 1880 Matt McAuliffe 12 35 142 18:26.9 2:04:08.5 1:51.8
8 1884 Nicholas Wolf 11 More Than 7 18:31.5 2:22:40.1 1:56.5
9 1878 Justin Keppler 11 More Than 7 18:32.5 2:41:12.6 1:57.5
10 1875 Chris Arbuckle 12 More Than 7 18:38.0 2:59:50.7 2:02.9

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:30:38.8 Average Time: 18:07.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 9120 Gage Killewald 9 13 13 17:24.5 17:24.5 0:00.0
2 7210 Braydan Collins 12 21 34 17:47.7 35:12.2 0:23.2
3 9122 Peter Nolan 12 24 58 17:55.9 53:08.2 0:31.4
4 9125 Saeed Saleh 10 38 96 18:42.4 1:11:50.7 1:17.9
5 9128 Kyle Terryn 12 39 135 18:48.1 1:30:38.8 1:23.5
6 9126 Jacob Schuler 11 40 175 19:04.1 1:49:42.9 1:39.5
7 7239 Joey Eble 11 41 216 19:04.9 2:08:47.9 1:40.4
8 9127 Alex Stoutermire 11 More Than 7 19:05.9 2:27:53.9 1:41.4
9 9132 Jerry Zeng 12 More Than 7 19:06.7 2:47:00.6 1:42.2
10 7227 Jack Dunn 11 More Than 7 19:07.2 3:06:07.8 1:42.7

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:31:58.1 Average Time: 18:23.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1093 Basheer Mossallam 12 17 17 17:42.1 17:42.1 0:00.0
2 1094 Jack Seel 9 20 37 17:46.0 35:28.2 0:03.9
3 1102 Calum Walton 12 31 68 18:18.8 53:47.0 0:36.6
4 1091 Tristan Kreindler 12 37 105 18:35.3 1:12:22.3 0:53.1
5 1095 Nick Sheremet 11 44 149 19:35.8 1:31:58.1 1:53.6
6 1092 Anthony Marx 11 45 194 19:36.2 1:51:34.4 1:54.0
7 1088 Nick Bennett 12 47 241 19:39.6 2:11:14.0 1:57.4
8 1090 Dane Hamilton 12 More Than 7 19:48.9 2:31:02.9 2:06.7
9 1101 Alec Tripp 11 More Than 7 20:02.4 2:51:05.3 2:20.2
10 1089 Will Crump 12 More Than 7 20:07.6 3:11:13.0 2:25.4

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.5 Average Time: 18:35.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4764 Austin Remick 12 1 1 16:21.4 16:21.4 0:00.0
2 4769 Mitchell Skoegard 10 28 29 18:11.4 34:32.9 1:49.9
3 4773 Liam Voiles 11 42 71 19:15.7 53:48.7 2:54.3
4 4751 Alex Kuron 11 43 114 19:30.7 1:13:19.4 3:09.2
5 7113 Jamie Resovsky 9 46 160 19:37.1 1:32:56.5 3:15.6
6 4765 Zac Schneck 12 48 208 20:01.4 1:52:57.9 3:39.9
7 4763 Elliott Olivero 9 49 257 20:17.2 2:13:15.1 3:55.7Men





O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls
Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:53:51.3 Average Time: 22:46.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 7191 Eujin Shin 9 1 1 21:41.3 21:41.3 0:00.0
2 7195 Liv Urbano 9 4 5 22:29.2 44:10.6 0:47.8
3 7128 Claire Donohoe 9 6 11 22:38.9 1:06:49.5 0:57.5
4 7190 Grace Ryba 11 13 24 23:13.7 1:30:03.3 1:32.3
5 7196 Kaitlyn Wehner 11 25 49 23:47.9 1:53:51.3 2:06.6
6 7170 Rachel Patyi 9 35 84 24:19.9 2:18:11.2 2:38.5
7 7120 Audrey Beach 10 36 120 24:22.2 2:42:33.4 2:40.8
8 7153 Katie Lundquist 9 More Than 7 24:22.4 3:06:55.8 2:41.0
9 7152 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 12 More Than 7 24:53.1 3:31:49.0 3:11.7
10 7157 Isabella Martin 11 More Than 7 24:55.9 3:56:45.0 3:14.6
11 7173 Paige Prizlow 12 More Than 7 24:57.4 4:21:42.4 3:16.0
12 7138 Ashley Jacobson 11 More Than 7 25:00.9 4:46:43.3 3:19.5
13 7147 Urvi Joshi 9 More Than 7 25:10.5 5:11:53.9 3:29.1
14 7182 Emma Reichenbach 11 More Than 7 25:15.9 5:37:09.8 3:34.5
15 7126 Dawn Li 12 More Than 7 25:21.8 6:02:31.6 3:40.4
16 7166 Allison Coen 9 More Than 7 25:29.8 6:28:01.5 3:48.4
17 7124 Madison Butchko 10 More Than 7 25:30.8 6:53:32.3 3:49.5
18 7141 Tanvi Joshi 9 More Than 7 26:08.0 7:19:40.4 4:26.6

Oxford Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:55:32.8 Average Time: 23:06.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2579 Rachel Whitt 10 5 5 22:32.1 22:32.1 0:00.0
2 2276 Aleah Dymond 10 8 13 22:54.9 45:27.0 0:22.7
3 2347 Molly Gibbons 12 11 24 23:11.7 1:08:38.7 0:39.6
4 2571 Antonia Vackaro 10 17 41 23:25.2 1:32:04.0 0:53.1
5 2260 Michaela Brodeur 10 18 59 23:28.7 1:55:32.8 0:56.6
6 2250 Emily Boase-Brotzke 10 21 80 23:42.1 2:19:14.9 1:10.0
7 2591 Mikayla Corrion 9 38 118 24:23.8 2:43:38.8 1:51.6
8 2545 Nadia Smith 11 More Than 7 24:33.7 3:08:12.6 2:01.6
9 2388 Emma Kerbelis 10 More Than 7 24:43.6 3:32:56.2 2:11.4
10 2261 Greta Cusick 10 More Than 7 24:48.1 3:57:44.3 2:16.0
11 2487 Abby Mooney 11 More Than 7 24:48.5 4:22:32.8 2:16.3
12 2284 Micah Dymond 12 More Than 7 24:52.4 4:47:25.3 2:20.3
13 2501 Lydia Okasinski 9 More Than 7 26:22.0 5:13:47.3 3:49.8
14 2562 Katherine Sovis 12 More Than 7 26:35.6 5:40:22.9 4:03.4
15 2567 Kirstine Thorsen 10 More Than 7 26:39.2 6:07:02.2 4:07.1
16 2519 Jillian Senger 12 More Than 7 27:39.0 6:34:41.2 5:06.8
17 2503 Kate Saville 10 More Than 7 28:12.1 7:02:53.3 5:39.9
18 2400 Caroline Marsh 9 More Than 7 28:23.2 7:31:16.6 5:51.1

Clarkston Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:56:31.2 Average Time: 23:18.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1585 Jillian Haas 12 7 7 22:54.4 22:54.4 0:00.0
2 1562 Maya Bergman 9 9 16 23:02.1 45:56.5 0:07.7
3 1561 Olivia Galio 9 10 26 23:07.5 1:09:04.0 0:13.0
4 1594 Olivia Thomas 11 15 41 23:18.3 1:32:22.4 0:23.9
5 1566 Heather Burrum 12 30 71 24:08.8 1:56:31.2 1:14.4
6 1567 Allie Eriksen 11 33 104 24:15.9 2:20:47.1 1:21.4
7 1602 Ashleigh Strong 9 41 145 24:36.6 2:45:23.7 1:42.1
8 1601 Kelsey Roth 9 More Than 7 24:41.5 3:10:05.2 1:47.0
9 1592 Grace Spencer 10 More Than 7 25:17.9 3:35:23.2 2:23.5
10 1571 Madeline Forshey 11 More Than 7 25:32.0 4:00:55.2 2:37.6
11 1593 Jennifer Starnes 10 More Than 7 27:08.8 4:28:04.0 4:14.3
12 1598 Jana Wilson 11 More Than 7 27:30.2 4:55:34.3 4:35.8
13 1576 Jaclyn Gergle 10 More Than 7 29:08.6 5:24:42.9 6:14.1
14 1590 Caitlyn Maloney 12 More Than 7 30:52.7 5:55:35.6 7:58.2
15 1595 Alina Schneider 11 More Than 7 32:06.5 6:27:42.1 9:12.0

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:57:16.6 Average Time: 23:27.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 610 Izzy Ward 11 2 2 22:00.6 22:00.6 0:00.0
2 609 Sarah Schutte 12 19 21 23:37.2 45:37.9 1:36.6
3 608 Sammy Maynard 12 22 43 23:43.2 1:09:21.2 1:42.5
4 384 Hannah Alfs 11 26 69 23:56.4 1:33:17.6 1:55.7
5 605 Kiara Mahon 11 27 96 23:59.0 1:57:16.6 1:58.3
6 446 Olivia Gross 12 29 125 24:05.1 2:21:21.8 2:04.4
7 602 Audrey Lund 10 32 157 24:13.0 2:45:34.8 2:12.3
8 447 Ebony Johnson 12 More Than 7 24:27.6 3:10:02.4 2:26.9
9 585 Tatum Kreindler 11 More Than 7 24:28.1 3:34:30.6 2:27.5
10 601 Bryn Longe 10 More Than 7 24:57.7 3:59:28.4 2:57.1
11 499 Kate Kiefer 10 More Than 7 25:38.0 4:25:06.5 3:37.4
12 445 Shaye Golden 11 More Than 7 25:50.2 4:50:56.7 3:49.5
13 388 Tori Beckeman 10 More Than 7 26:12.5 5:17:09.3 4:11.9
14 443 Emma Frank 11 More Than 7 26:53.6 5:44:02.9 4:52.9
15 500 Leah Kim 10 More Than 7 27:31.1 6:11:34.1 5:30.5
16 399 Jenna Burdick 10 More Than 7 27:37.5 6:39:11.6 5:36.8

Lake Orion Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:58:04.0 Average Time: 23:36.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1857 Grace Blue 10 12 12 23:13.6 23:13.6 0:00.0
2 1868 Lindsey Smiles 11 14 26 23:16.4 46:30.0 0:02.8
3 1866 Lauren Mulcahy 9 23 49 23:44.9 1:10:14.9 0:31.2
4 1862 Emma Kominars 11 24 73 23:47.6 1:34:02.6 0:34.0
5 1865 Alexa Mathes 9 28 101 24:01.4 1:58:04.0 0:47.7
6 1872 Ainsley Woodrum 9 31 132 24:11.1 2:22:15.2 0:57.5
7 1863 Erin Kurtycz 10 34 166 24:16.7 2:46:31.9 1:03.1
8 1855 Sophia Archer 10 More Than 7 24:52.9 3:11:24.9 1:39.3
9 1873 Rena Yokozawa 11 More Than 7 25:16.8 3:36:41.7 2:03.1
10 1871 Grace Winkler 9 More Than 7 25:33.3 4:02:15.0 2:19.7
11 1858 Kirsten Formell 10 More Than 7 27:05.6 4:29:20.7 3:52.0
12 1856 Sofia Beaty 11 More Than 7 27:19.2 4:56:40.0 4:05.6
13 1867 Caitlin Paquette 10 More Than 7 28:04.3 5:24:44.3 4:50.7
14 1859 Elena Gastaldo 11 More Than 7 28:22.9 5:53:07.2 5:09.3

Troy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:58:27.2 Average Time: 23:41.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 9145 Caitlin Henning 10 3 3 22:21.8 22:21.8 0:00.0
2 9159 Sneha Yedulla 10 16 19 23:21.8 45:43.6 0:59.9
3 9161 Carol Zhang 10 20 39 23:39.9 1:09:23.6 1:18.1
4 9144 Claire Hao 12 39 78 24:31.3 1:33:54.9 2:09.5
5 9141 Emily Estrada-Manzanare10 40 118 24:32.2 1:58:27.2 2:10.4
6 9153 Nicole Ryan 10 42 160 25:01.0 2:23:28.3 2:39.2
7 9137 Sydney Campbell 9 43 203 25:28.2 2:48:56.5 3:06.3
8 9140 Kaitlyn Dewolfe 11 More Than 7 25:56.1 3:14:52.7 3:34.3
9 9139 Abby Dangremond 10 More Than 7 26:20.5 3:41:13.2 3:58.7
10 9142 Sky Fugmann 11 More Than 7 26:35.0 4:07:48.2 4:13.2
11 9157 Anshula Sundaram 12 More Than 7 26:36.6 4:34:24.9 4:14.8
12 9148 Kaylin Jung 11 More Than 7 26:46.4 5:01:11.4 4:24.6
13 9160 Madison Zagacki 11 More Than 7 26:51.5 5:28:03.0 4:29.7
14 9154 Grace Schlafhauser 10 More Than 7 26:57.8 5:55:00.8 4:35.9
15 9146 Jung-Hye Hwang 11 More Than 7 27:24.2 6:22:25.0 5:02.4
16 9147 Viji Jambunathan 11 More Than 7 27:35.6 6:50:00.7 5:13.8
17 9152 Annie Smuts 11 More Than 7 27:35.6 7:17:36.4 5:13.8
18 9136 Emma Bossenberger 12 More Than 7 28:10.5 7:45:46.9 5:48.7
19 9158 Mia Thistlethwaite 9 More Than 7 28:29.8 8:14:16.7 6:07.9

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 2:14:21.7 Average Time: 26:52.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4735 Kyla Hotton 10 37 37 24:22.4 24:22.4 0:00.0
2 4727 Adalyn Clark 12 44 81 25:44.2 50:06.6 1:21.8
3 4737 Amanda Lebel 12 45 126 26:15.2 1:16:21.9 1:52.8
4 4703 Tara Flaherty 9 46 172 28:43.7 1:45:05.6 4:21.3
5 4722 Meredith Benson 12 47 219 29:16.1 2:14:21.7 4:53.7
6 4731 Mya Fisher 11 48 267 29:20.8 2:43:42.6 4:58.4
7 4804 Kaija Windeler 9 49 316 30:37.2 3:14:19.8 6:14.8
8 4749 Mackenzie Potter 11 More Than 7 30:49.9 3:45:09.8 6:27.5
9 4801 Lauren Stern 9 More Than 7 32:25.3 4:17:35.1 8:02.9
10 4725 Ava Biordi 9 More Than 7 32:39.5 4:50:14.7 8:17.1Men





O.A.A. Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
September 11, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:35:44.4 Average Time: 19:08.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1891 John Houser 10 3 3 18:57.5 18:57.5 0:00.0
2 1889 Brett Earnest 11 4 7 18:58.2 37:55.7 0:00.7
3 1899 Andrew Waters 11 9 16 19:09.4 57:05.1 0:11.9
4 1892 Sam Knight 11 16 32 19:19.4 1:16:24.6 0:21.9
5 1898 Austin Wandrie 11 17 49 19:19.7 1:35:44.4 0:22.2
6 1897 Adam Tisch 10 18 67 19:19.8 1:55:04.3 0:22.3
7 1887 Jacob Campion 12 21 88 19:29.2 2:14:33.5 0:31.7
8 1885 Devin Altman 12 More Than 7 19:42.8 2:34:16.3 0:45.3
9 1890 Jaden Fisher 11 More Than 7 20:21.0 2:54:37.3 1:23.5
10 1886 Brady Braund 9 More Than 7 20:25.4 3:15:02.7 1:27.9
11 1896 Sean Stokes 11 More Than 7 20:49.1 3:35:51.9 1:51.6
12 1894 Thomas Moreman 11 More Than 7 21:50.1 3:57:42.0 2:52.6
13 1895 Carter Sandstrom 10 More Than 7 21:51.4 4:19:33.5 2:53.9
14 1888 Patrick Dunn 11 More Than 7 22:03.8 4:41:37.4 3:06.3

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:35:14.3 Average Time: 19:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1635 Ben Allen 12 1 1 18:32.5 18:32.5 0:00.0
2 1746 Owen Kolean 9 2 3 18:43.6 37:16.1 0:11.1
3 1638 Alex Byrd 10 8 11 19:04.6 56:20.8 0:32.1
4 1637 Carson Brock 10 14 25 19:14.0 1:15:34.9 0:41.5
5 1736 Luke Snudden 10 24 49 19:39.4 1:35:14.3 1:06.8
6 1748 Andrew Ferguson 9 25 74 19:42.6 1:54:56.9 1:10.1
7 1650 Alex Hunt 11 33 107 20:04.8 2:15:01.8 1:32.3
8 1646 Brian Glowski 11 More Than 7 20:19.0 2:35:20.8 1:46.5
9 1732 Alec Ryan 11 More Than 7 20:31.8 2:55:52.6 1:59.2
10 1694 Michael Rottenberk 11 More Than 7 20:34.2 3:16:26.8 2:01.7
11 1687 Doug Olson 10 More Than 7 20:35.0 3:37:01.9 2:02.5
12 1651 Donny Jasurda 11 More Than 7 20:45.0 3:57:47.0 2:12.5
13 1645 Sam Gipe 12 More Than 7 20:52.7 4:18:39.7 2:20.2
14 1689 Jackson Puffer 11 More Than 7 22:06.9 4:40:46.7 3:34.4
15 1652 Julian Kennedy 11 More Than 7 22:42.7 5:03:29.4 4:10.2
16 1641 Jacob Carusello 10 More Than 7 23:58.8 5:27:28.3 5:26.3

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:36:18.6 Average Time: 19:15.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 7198 Nabil Chamra 11 10 10 19:09.7 19:09.7 0:00.0
2 7219 Noah Crusoe 12 11 21 19:13.8 38:23.5 0:04.0
3 9121 Akul Lingampalli 9 13 34 19:13.9 57:37.4 0:04.2
4 9123 Kyler O'Grady 11 15 49 19:17.9 1:16:55.4 0:08.2
5 7217 Drew Collins 10 19 68 19:23.1 1:36:18.6 0:13.4
6 7250 Sean Garland 10 20 88 19:24.6 1:55:43.2 0:14.9
7 7257 Jared Hewines 10 22 110 19:30.7 2:15:13.9 0:21.0
8 9119 Jarod John 11 More Than 7 19:38.3 2:34:52.3 0:28.6
9 7218 Chris Conkling 11 More Than 7 19:38.3 2:54:30.7 0:28.6
10 7204 Justin Childers 10 More Than 7 19:45.3 3:14:16.0 0:35.5
11 7252 Zack Gross 10 More Than 7 19:46.9 3:34:02.9 0:37.2
12 7225 Baxter Deni 10 More Than 7 19:50.0 3:53:52.9 0:40.3
13 7228 Thomas Dunn 9 More Than 7 19:58.5 4:13:51.4 0:48.8
14 9124 Kaleb Price 9 More Than 7 20:03.9 4:33:55.3 0:54.1
15 7253 Jacob Hasselbring 11 More Than 7 20:06.0 4:54:01.4 0:56.2
16 7268 Ryan Houle 11 More Than 7 20:28.6 5:14:30.0 1:18.9
17 9129 Carson Tuscany 11 More Than 7 21:17.1 5:35:47.1 2:07.3
18 9130 Ben Urbano 11 More Than 7 21:20.9 5:57:08.0 2:11.1
19 9131 Brady Vibert 11 More Than 7 21:33.0 6:18:41.1 2:23.3
20 7229 Ashish Duvvuru 11 More Than 7 21:43.2 6:40:24.3 2:33.5

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.6 Average Time: 19:46.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4674 Joseph Legault 12 6 6 19:02.0 19:02.0 0:00.0
2 4661 Zach Allion 10 7 13 19:03.1 38:05.1 0:01.0
3 4662 Peter Bagans 12 23 36 19:38.2 57:43.4 0:36.2
4 4694 Zach Patterson 9 36 72 20:12.6 1:17:56.0 1:10.6
5 4658 Hamzah Ali 10 44 116 20:55.6 1:38:51.6 1:53.5
6 4670 Ben Fracker 10 46 162 21:02.6 1:59:54.2 2:00.5
7 4677 Ignacio Rodriguez 9 47 209 21:02.7 2:20:57.0 2:00.7
8 4679 Josh Senger 12 More Than 7 21:03.0 2:42:00.1 2:01.0
9 4657 Jose Acosta 11 More Than 7 21:12.9 3:03:13.1 2:10.9
10 4671 Jason Grabowski 10 More Than 7 21:55.0 3:25:08.1 2:52.9
11 9191 Gibson Underwood 11 More Than 7 25:19.9 3:50:28.0 6:17.8
12 4675 Luke Madorski 10 More Than 7 27:26.6 4:17:54.7 8:24.6

Troy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:38:28.2 Average Time: 19:41.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 9187 Lucas Van Houten 9 12 12 19:13.9 19:13.9 0:00.0
2 9163 Daniel Aboul-Hassan 11 26 38 19:42.9 38:56.8 0:29.0
3 9171 Srujan Koneru 10 27 65 19:46.8 58:43.7 0:32.9
4 9184 John Stabinsky 10 28 93 19:50.3 1:18:34.0 0:36.4
5 9190 Nathan Worrel 10 29 122 19:54.2 1:38:28.2 0:40.3
6 9174 Andrew Lim 11 34 156 20:05.0 1:58:33.3 0:51.1
7 9165 Anerudh Bharani 9 35 191 20:06.9 2:18:40.2 0:53.0
8 9188 Muyang Wang 12 More Than 7 20:43.7 2:39:24.0 1:29.8
9 9175 Mike McGowan 9 More Than 7 20:45.4 3:00:09.4 1:31.5
10 9186 Dhruv Thakkar 11 More Than 7 20:53.0 3:21:02.5 1:39.1
11 9170 Nicholas Klingler 12 More Than 7 21:07.9 3:42:10.4 1:54.0
12 9164 Dhanush Bathala 12 More Than 7 21:26.3 4:03:36.7 2:12.4
13 9173 Connor Levitt 10 More Than 7 21:29.3 4:25:06.1 2:15.4
14 9166 Parker Boyer 9 More Than 7 23:22.4 4:48:28.5 4:08.5

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:39:39.3 Average Time: 19:55.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1116 Brody Longe 11 5 5 19:01.5 19:01.5 0:00.0
2 1107 Toland Corum 9 30 35 19:55.2 38:56.7 0:53.7
3 1105 Adam Bordoley 10 31 66 19:55.5 58:52.2 0:54.0
4 1103 Harrison Benet 11 32 98 20:00.5 1:18:52.7 0:59.0
5 1114 Joey Kummer 12 42 140 20:46.6 1:39:39.3 1:45.1
6 1112 Luke Hanselman 9 43 183 20:55.1 2:00:34.5 1:53.6
7 1320 Bennett Pompi 10 48 231 21:05.4 2:21:39.9 2:03.9
8 1332 Cameron Tait 12 More Than 7 21:17.4 2:42:57.4 2:15.9
9 1108 Colton Devos 10 More Than 7 21:21.5 3:04:18.9 2:20.0
10 1115 Briggs Longe 12 More Than 7 22:20.1 3:26:39.1 3:18.6
11 1110 Anthony Eid 11 More Than 7 22:37.0 3:49:16.1 3:35.5
12 1326 Daniel Righter 12 More Than 7 22:37.8 4:11:53.9 3:36.3
13 1120 Quin O'Keefe 12 More Than 7 22:38.2 4:34:32.2 3:36.7
14 1104 Ben Bierman 9 More Than 7 23:59.2 4:58:31.5 4:57.7
15 1111 Matthew Garippa 12 More Than 7 23:59.8 5:22:31.3 4:58.3
16 1119 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 11 More Than 7 24:07.9 5:46:39.3 5:06.4
17 1113 Chris Kostopoulos 12 More Than 7 29:30.9 6:16:10.3 10:29.4

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:42:31.1 Average Time: 20:30.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4820 Daniel Cota 11 37 37 20:18.6 20:18.6 0:00.0
2 7105 Collin Kilpatrick 9 38 75 20:25.5 40:44.1 0:06.9
3 7110 Tyler Louton 9 39 114 20:31.3 1:01:15.5 0:12.7
4 7101 Cameron Dork 12 40 154 20:31.9 1:21:47.4 0:13.3
5 4774 Cameron Wright 11 41 195 20:43.7 1:42:31.1 0:25.1
6 7111 Primo Motyka 9 45 240 20:55.9 2:03:27.0 0:37.2
7 4793 Jonah Beadle 10 49 289 21:50.4 2:25:17.5 1:31.8
8 7103 Luis Garcia 9 More Than 7 22:45.1 2:48:02.6 2:26.5
9 7108 Nolan Long 9 More Than 7 23:37.9 3:11:40.6 3:19.3
10 7114 Derek Snyder 9 More Than 7 23:58.4 3:35:39.0 3:39.8
11 7102 Michael Dyki 9 More Than 7 24:53.7 4:00:32.8 4:35.1
12 7104 John Haddad 9 More Than 7 25:03.0 4:25:35.8 4:44.4
13 7107 Brian Lebel 10 More Than 7 25:37.9 4:51:13.8 5:19.3
14 7116 Hayden Sheldon 9 More Than 7 25:58.9 5:17:12.8 5:40.3
15 7112 Josh Murawski 9 More Than 7 31:46.4 5:48:59.2 11:27.8
16 4786 Alan Barron 9 More Than 7 31:49.7 6:20:49.0 11:31.1