2017 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational - HS XC

back to results

Aug. 31, 2017

2017 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational - HS XC
Bloomer Park, Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity - Girls
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37950 Andrea Barreto 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:08.3 6:30/M 11
2 2 37956 Lexie Jorgens 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:12.0 6:31/M 12
3 3 37958 Kennadi Rankin 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
4 4 37659 Maddie Dessy 2-Rochester Adams 20:41.4 6:40/M 12
5 5 37952 Megan Collins 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:51.0 6:44/M 11
6 6 37693 Ally Soldan 2-Rochester Adams 21:02.8 6:47/M 10
7 7 37664 Maria Franke 2-Rochester Adams 21:04.3 6:48/M 10
8 8 37661 Amelia Drahnak 2-Rochester Adams 21:24.7 6:54/M 10
9 9 37682 Mary Nash 2-Rochester Adams 21:28.6 6:55/M 11
10 10 37620 Suzanne Pfieffer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:36.1 6:58/M 11
11 11 37668 Natalie Hanby 2-Rochester Adams 21:55.4 7:04/M 10
12 12 555 Erin Golden 7-Warren Regina 21:56.4 7:05/M 12
13 13 37681 Emily Morris 2-Rochester Adams 22:11.4 7:09/M 10
14 14 37957 Annalee Misch 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:13.5 7:10/M 9
15 (> 7) 37694 Crystal Sun 2-Rochester Adams 22:13.6 7:10/M 12
16 15 37916 Julia Jacklin 4-Utica 22:23.3 7:13/M 10
17 (> 7) 37697 Liv Urbano 2-Rochester Adams 22:28.5 7:15/M 9
18 16 37614 Madeleine Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:42.5 7:19/M 12
19 17 37615 Elizabeth Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:45.0 7:20/M 12
20 18 37951 Avery Brothers 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:45.5 7:20/M 11
21 19 37959 Claire Souder 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:47.1 7:21/M 11
22 (> 7) 37660 Claire Donohoe 2-Rochester Adams 22:56.9 7:24/M 9
23 20 37913 Jillian Burrows 4-Utica 23:07.0 7:27/M 11
24 (> 7) 37683 Marin Offer 2-Rochester Adams 23:17.5 7:31/M 9
25 21 37868 Emma Wodwaski 3-Troy Athens 23:19.6 7:31/M 10
26 22 37865 Maddy Taylor 3-Troy Athens 23:20.9 7:32/M 10
27 23 37866 Emily Teh 3-Troy Athens 23:21.3 7:32/M 10
28 (> 7) 37954 Alicia Horecki 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:23.3 7:33/M 9
29 24 37921 Emily Suchoski 4-Utica 23:30.8 7:35/M 12
30 25 37863 Emily Rosinski 3-Troy Athens 23:31.8 7:35/M 11
31 (> 7) 37947 Erin Abell 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:34.0 7:36/M 10
32 (> 7) 37698 Kaitlyn Wehner 2-Rochester Adams 23:34.6 7:36/M 11
33 26 37919 Veronica Poker 4-Utica 23:41.7 7:38/M 12
34 27 37922 Kaylee Zecchin 4-Utica 24:04.4 7:46/M 12
35 28 37861 Madi Fair 3-Troy Athens 24:10.2 7:48/M 10
36 (> 7) 37955 Rachel Horecki 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:11.2 7:48/M 9
37 29 37915 Emma Davis 4-Utica 24:23.8 7:52/M 11
38 (> 7) 37949 Lauren Bark 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:28.4 7:54/M 11
39 30 37862 Aishani Gargapati 3-Troy Athens 24:33.4 7:55/M 10
40 31 37617 Taryn McClelland 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:36.9 7:56/M 9
41 32 37867 Angela Wang 3-Troy Athens 24:40.3 7:57/M 12
42 33 37623 Vlada Slobodyan 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:58.0 8:03/M 10
43 34 558 Josephine Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 25:06.3 8:06/M 10
44 35 37622 Emily Roe 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:09.6 8:07/M 11
45 36 561 Kali West 7-Warren Regina 25:22.4 8:11/M 11
46 37 557 Tracy Suchyta 7-Warren Regina 25:26.7 8:12/M 12
47 (> 7) 37687 Emma Reichenbach 2-Rochester Adams 25:28.4 8:13/M 11
48 38 37912 Lindsey Berg 4-Utica 25:33.0 8:15/M 11
49 39 37618 Alyvia Muir 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:50.6 8:20/M 10
50 40 559 Lucy Van Berkum 7-Warren Regina 25:57.0 8:22/M 12
51 (> 7) 37864 Mary Salem 3-Troy Athens 26:00.4 8:23/M 11
52 41 556 Grace Kanka 7-Warren Regina 26:01.4 8:24/M 12
53 (> 7) 37624 Caitlin Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:21.1 8:30/M 12
54 (> 7) 37616 Amanda Dowd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:22.7 8:30/M 10
55 (> 7) 37621 Emily Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:56.8 8:41/M 12
56 (> 7) 37628 Mackenzie Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:03.8 8:44/M 9
57 42 554 Maureen Diehl 7-Warren Regina 27:13.1 8:47/M 11
58 (> 7) 37911 Sophia Ayers 4-Utica 27:19.5 8:49/M 12
59 (> 7) 37918 Mariana Merandi 4-Utica 27:25.4 8:51/M 12
60 (> 7) 37629 Annika Mann 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 28:29.6 9:11/M 11

Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity - Girls
All Teams
Team - 5 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:43:38.0 Average Time: 20:43.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37950 Andrea Barreto 11 1 1 20:08.3 20:08.3 0:00.0
2 37956 Lexie Jorgens 12 2 3 20:12.0 40:20.3 0:03.7
3 37958 Kennadi Rankin 12 3 6 20:13.0 1:00:33.4 0:04.7
4 37952 Megan Collins 11 5 11 20:51.0 1:21:24.4 0:42.7
5 37957 Annalee Misch 9 14 25 22:13.5 1:43:38.0 2:05.2
6 37951 Avery Brothers 11 18 43 22:45.5 2:06:23.5 2:37.1
7 37959 Claire Souder 11 19 62 22:47.1 2:29:10.6 2:38.7
8 37954 Alicia Horecki 9 More Than 7 23:23.3 2:52:33.9 3:14.9
9 37947 Erin Abell 10 More Than 7 23:34.0 3:16:07.9 3:25.6
10 37955 Rachel Horecki 9 More Than 7 24:11.2 3:40:19.2 4:02.9
11 37949 Lauren Bark 11 More Than 7 24:28.4 4:04:47.7 4:20.1

Team - 2 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:45:42.0 Average Time: 21:08.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37659 Maddie Dessy 12 4 4 20:41.4 20:41.4 0:00.0
2 37693 Ally Soldan 10 6 10 21:02.8 41:44.2 0:21.4
3 37664 Maria Franke 10 7 17 21:04.3 1:02:48.6 0:22.9
4 37661 Amelia Drahnak 10 8 25 21:24.7 1:24:13.4 0:43.3
5 37682 Mary Nash 11 9 34 21:28.6 1:45:42.0 0:47.2
6 37668 Natalie Hanby 10 11 45 21:55.4 2:07:37.5 1:14.0
7 37681 Emily Morris 10 13 58 22:11.4 2:29:48.9 1:30.0
8 37694 Crystal Sun 12 More Than 7 22:13.6 2:52:02.5 1:32.2
9 37697 Liv Urbano 9 More Than 7 22:28.5 3:14:31.1 1:47.1
10 37660 Claire Donohoe 9 More Than 7 22:56.9 3:37:28.0 2:15.5
11 37683 Marin Offer 9 More Than 7 23:17.5 4:00:45.6 2:36.1
12 37698 Kaitlyn Wehner 11 More Than 7 23:34.6 4:24:20.2 2:53.2
13 37687 Emma Reichenbach 11 More Than 7 25:28.4 4:49:48.7 4:47.0

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:56:38.7 Average Time: 23:19.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37620 Suzanne Pfieffer 11 10 10 21:36.1 21:36.1 0:00.0
2 37614 Madeleine Bahorski 12 16 26 22:42.5 44:18.6 1:06.4
3 37615 Elizabeth Beckas 12 17 43 22:45.0 1:07:03.7 1:08.9
4 37617 Taryn McClelland 9 31 74 24:36.9 1:31:40.7 3:00.8
5 37623 Vlada Slobodyan 10 33 107 24:58.0 1:56:38.7 3:21.9
6 37622 Emily Roe 11 35 142 25:09.6 2:21:48.4 3:33.5
7 37618 Alyvia Muir 10 39 181 25:50.6 2:47:39.0 4:14.5
8 37624 Caitlin Zaremba 12 More Than 7 26:21.1 3:14:00.2 4:45.0
9 37616 Amanda Dowd 10 More Than 7 26:22.7 3:40:23.0 4:46.6
10 37621 Emily Plumer 12 More Than 7 26:56.8 4:07:19.8 5:20.7
11 37628 Mackenzie Loyd 9 More Than 7 27:03.8 4:34:23.7 5:27.7
12 37629 Annika Mann 11 More Than 7 28:29.6 5:02:53.4 6:53.5

Team - 4 Utica Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:56:47.4 Average Time: 23:21.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37916 Julia Jacklin 10 15 15 22:23.3 22:23.3 0:00.0
2 37913 Jillian Burrows 11 20 35 23:07.0 45:30.3 0:43.7
3 37921 Emily Suchoski 12 24 59 23:30.8 1:09:01.2 1:07.5
4 37919 Veronica Poker 12 26 85 23:41.7 1:32:43.0 1:18.4
5 37922 Kaylee Zecchin 12 27 112 24:04.4 1:56:47.4 1:41.1
6 37915 Emma Davis 11 29 141 24:23.8 2:21:11.3 2:00.5
7 37912 Lindsey Berg 11 38 179 25:33.0 2:46:44.4 3:09.7
8 37911 Sophia Ayers 12 More Than 7 27:19.5 3:14:03.9 4:56.2
9 37918 Mariana Merandi 12 More Than 7 27:25.4 3:41:29.4 5:02.1

Team - 3 Troy Athens Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:57:44.0 Average Time: 23:32.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37868 Emma Wodwaski 10 21 21 23:19.6 23:19.6 0:00.0
2 37865 Maddy Taylor 10 22 43 23:20.9 46:40.6 0:01.2
3 37866 Emily Teh 10 23 66 23:21.3 1:10:01.9 0:01.6
4 37863 Emily Rosinski 11 25 91 23:31.8 1:33:33.8 0:12.1
5 37861 Madi Fair 10 28 119 24:10.2 1:57:44.0 0:50.5
6 37862 Aishani Gargapati 10 30 149 24:33.4 2:22:17.4 1:13.7
7 37867 Angela Wang 12 32 181 24:40.3 2:46:57.7 1:20.6
8 37864 Mary Salem 11 More Than 7 26:00.4 3:12:58.2 2:40.7

Team - 7 Warren Regina Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 2:03:49.1 Average Time: 24:45.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Erin Golden 12 12 12 21:56.4 21:56.4 0:00.0
2 558 Josephine Van Berkum 10 34 46 25:06.3 47:02.8 3:09.9
3 561 Kali West 11 36 82 25:22.4 1:12:25.3 3:26.0
4 557 Tracy Suchyta 12 37 119 25:26.7 1:37:52.1 3:30.2
5 559 Lucy Van Berkum 12 40 159 25:57.0 2:03:49.1 4:00.5
6 556 Grace Kanka 12 41 200 26:01.4 2:29:50.5 4:04.9
7 554 Maureen Diehl 11 42 242 27:13.1 2:57:03.6 5:16.6Men



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity - Boys
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37990 Zac Truman 5-Utica Eisenhower 16:56.2 5:28/M 12
2 2 37832 Gage Killewald 2-Rochester Adams 17:04.9 5:30/M 9
3 3 37926 Ray Bell 4-Utica 17:08.6 5:32/M 12
4 4 37979 John Burke 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:12.0 5:33/M 11
5 5 37982 Brian Jones 5-Utica Eisenhower 17:14.3 5:34/M 11
6 6 37930 Jeffrey Hitchcock 4-Utica 17:33.0 5:40/M 11
7 7 37631 Ethan Bierer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:35.3 5:40/M 11
8 8 37875 Nathan Babcock 3-Troy Athens 17:43.6 5:43/M 11
9 9 37641 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:47.5 5:44/M 12
10 10 37639 Sebastian Jackson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
11 11 37935 Angelo Pipitone 4-Utica 17:51.6 5:45/M 10
12 12 37805 Braydan Collins 2-Rochester Adams 17:51.8 5:45/M 12
13 13 37933 Carson Nicoletti 4-Utica 18:14.6 5:53/M 9
14 14 37985 James Lewandowski 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:17.5 5:54/M 11
15 15 37988 Zachary Nieman 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:18.3 5:54/M 12
16 16 265 Dakota Jones 6-Warren Mott 18:21.3 5:55/M 11
17 17 37881 Jeff Tschirhart 3-Troy Athens 18:22.4 5:55/M 12
18 18 37878 Colin Goldshmidt 3-Troy Athens 18:22.4 5:55/M 11
19 19 37844 Saeed Saleh 2-Rochester Adams 18:24.7 5:56/M 10
20 20 37880 Liam Snell 3-Troy Athens 18:26.5 5:57/M 10
21 21 37984 Ian Lamphear 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:27.8 5:57/M 12
22 22 37636 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:32.5 5:59/M 12
23 23 37634 Brendon Down 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:33.8 5:59/M 11
24 24 37939 Jack Wexler 4-Utica 18:35.4 6:00/M 11
25 25 37847 Jacob Schuler 2-Rochester Adams 18:36.0 6:00/M 11
26 26 37644 Jibril Syed 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:40.3 6:01/M 10
27 27 37640 Tyler Lockhart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:40.5 6:01/M 11
28 28 37811 Jack Dunn 2-Rochester Adams 18:46.9 6:03/M 11
29 29 37987 Mitchell Musser 5-Utica Eisenhower 18:47.3 6:04/M 12
30 30 37815 Joey Eble 2-Rochester Adams 18:47.4 6:04/M 11
31 (> 7) 37633 Cj Davis 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:58.4 6:07/M 9
32 31 37882 Jonathan Vanoyen 3-Troy Athens 18:59.3 6:07/M 11
33 32 37925 Jacob Abate 4-Utica 19:01.5 6:08/M 12
34 (> 7) 37992 Tyler Whipple 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:07.5 6:10/M 11
35 33 264 Andy Johnston 6-Warren Mott 19:11.7 6:11/M 12
36 34 37851 Alex Stoutermire 2-Rochester Adams 19:12.8 6:12/M 11
37 (> 7) 37802 Nabil Chamra 2-Rochester Adams 19:14.8 6:12/M 11
38 35 197 Parker Forrest 6-Warren Mott 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
39 (> 7) 37839 Kyler O'Grady 2-Rochester Adams 19:16.0 6:13/M 11
40 (> 7) 37827 Jared Hewines 2-Rochester Adams 19:16.9 6:13/M 10
41 (> 7) 37991 Nathan Vogel 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:18.3 6:14/M 9
42 (> 7) 37989 Brendan Strong 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:19.1 6:14/M 12
43 36 37879 Gavin Shingles 3-Troy Athens 19:23.5 6:15/M 9
44 37 37934 Ryan Olivier 4-Utica 19:26.7 6:16/M 12
45 (> 7) 37927 Eric Berg 4-Utica 19:30.6 6:17/M 9
46 (> 7) 37983 Joey Lafeir 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:35.7 6:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 37645 Dolan Vincent 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:38.4 6:20/M 12
48 (> 7) 37822 Zack Gross 2-Rochester Adams 19:40.6 6:21/M 10
49 (> 7) 37806 Drew Collins 2-Rochester Adams 19:46.4 6:23/M 10
50 (> 7) 37981 Eric Handy 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:47.8 6:23/M 12
51 (> 7) 37819 Sean Garland 2-Rochester Adams 19:48.3 6:23/M 10
52 (> 7) 37807 Chris Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 19:48.9 6:23/M 11
53 (> 7) 37936 Brennan Rylander 4-Utica 19:49.3 6:24/M 10
54 (> 7) 37928 Joshua Essenmacher 4-Utica 19:54.4 6:25/M 10
55 (> 7) 37635 Jad Fakhoury 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:54.7 6:25/M 10
56 (> 7) 37980 Ethan Gurne 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:03.1 6:28/M 11
57 (> 7) 37986 Kamden Miller 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:03.3 6:28/M 11
58 38 196 Brendan Crawford 6-Warren Mott 20:07.9 6:29/M 12
59 (> 7) 37931 William Jenkins 4-Utica 20:17.1 6:33/M 9
60 39 37876 Luis Dawkins 3-Troy Athens 20:20.3 6:34/M 11
61 40 200 Donovan Jackson 6-Warren Mott 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
62 (> 7) 37978 Anthony Boes 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:54.3 6:45/M 10
63 (> 7) 37643 Gavin Stewart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:10.6 6:50/M 12
64 (> 7) 37929 Michael Gornicki 4-Utica 21:19.7 6:53/M 11
65 (> 7) 37637 Ben Hall 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:20.0 6:53/M 9
66 41 266 Brett Vanhoy 6-Warren Mott 21:22.0 6:54/M 9
67 (> 7) 37638 Aj Hamilton 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:41.7 7:00/M 11
68 (> 7) 37932 Anthony Le 4-Utica 22:02.6 7:06/M 11
69 42 198 Matthew Hickey 6-Warren Mott 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
70 (> 7) 37642 Drew Plumer 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:03.4 7:07/M 10
71 (> 7) 37632 Austin Davies 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:43.6 7:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 195 Mahdi Chowdhury 6-Warren Mott 23:27.0 7:34/M 12

Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity - Boys
All Teams
Team - 5 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.5 Average Time: 17:35.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37990 Zac Truman 12 1 1 16:56.2 16:56.2 0:00.0
2 37979 John Burke 11 4 5 17:12.0 34:08.2 0:15.7
3 37982 Brian Jones 11 5 10 17:14.3 51:22.5 0:18.0
4 37985 James Lewandowski 11 14 24 18:17.5 1:09:40.1 1:21.2
5 37988 Zachary Nieman 12 15 39 18:18.3 1:27:58.5 1:22.1
6 37984 Ian Lamphear 12 21 60 18:27.8 1:46:26.3 1:31.5
7 37987 Mitchell Musser 12 29 89 18:47.3 2:05:13.6 1:51.0
8 37992 Tyler Whipple 11 More Than 7 19:07.5 2:24:21.2 2:11.2
9 37991 Nathan Vogel 9 More Than 7 19:18.3 2:43:39.5 2:22.0
10 37989 Brendan Strong 12 More Than 7 19:19.1 3:02:58.6 2:22.8
11 37983 Joey Lafeir 10 More Than 7 19:35.7 3:22:34.3 2:39.4
12 37981 Eric Handy 12 More Than 7 19:47.8 3:42:22.2 2:51.5
13 37980 Ethan Gurne 11 More Than 7 20:03.1 4:02:25.3 3:06.9
14 37986 Kamden Miller 11 More Than 7 20:03.3 4:22:28.7 3:07.0
15 37978 Anthony Boes 10 More Than 7 20:54.3 4:43:23.0 3:58.0

Team - 4 Utica Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:29:23.5 Average Time: 17:52.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37926 Ray Bell 12 3 3 17:08.6 17:08.6 0:00.0
2 37930 Jeffrey Hitchcock 11 6 9 17:33.0 34:41.7 0:24.3
3 37935 Angelo Pipitone 10 11 20 17:51.6 52:33.4 0:43.0
4 37933 Carson Nicoletti 9 13 33 18:14.6 1:10:48.1 1:06.0
5 37939 Jack Wexler 11 24 57 18:35.4 1:29:23.5 1:26.7
6 37925 Jacob Abate 12 32 89 19:01.5 1:48:25.0 1:52.8
7 37934 Ryan Olivier 12 37 126 19:26.7 2:07:51.7 2:18.0
8 37927 Eric Berg 9 More Than 7 19:30.6 2:27:22.4 2:21.9
9 37936 Brennan Rylander 10 More Than 7 19:49.3 2:47:11.7 2:40.6
10 37928 Joshua Essenmacher 10 More Than 7 19:54.4 3:07:06.1 2:45.7
11 37931 William Jenkins 9 More Than 7 20:17.1 3:27:23.2 3:08.4
12 37929 Michael Gornicki 11 More Than 7 21:19.7 3:48:43.0 4:11.0
13 37932 Anthony Le 11 More Than 7 22:02.6 4:10:45.7 4:54.0

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:30:20.6 Average Time: 18:04.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37631 Ethan Bierer 11 7 7 17:35.3 17:35.3 0:00.0
2 37641 Zach Loyd 12 9 16 17:47.5 35:22.8 0:12.2
3 37639 Sebastian Jackson 11 10 26 17:51.4 53:14.3 0:16.1
4 37636 Adam Good 12 22 48 18:32.5 1:11:46.8 0:57.2
5 37634 Brendon Down 11 23 71 18:33.8 1:30:20.6 0:58.4
6 37644 Jibril Syed 10 26 97 18:40.3 1:49:00.9 1:04.9
7 37640 Tyler Lockhart 11 27 124 18:40.5 2:07:41.5 1:05.2
8 37633 Cj Davis 9 More Than 7 18:58.4 2:26:39.9 1:23.0
9 37645 Dolan Vincent 12 More Than 7 19:38.4 2:46:18.3 2:03.1
10 37635 Jad Fakhoury 10 More Than 7 19:54.7 3:06:13.1 2:19.4
11 37643 Gavin Stewart 12 More Than 7 21:10.6 3:27:23.7 3:35.2
12 37637 Ben Hall 9 More Than 7 21:20.0 3:48:43.7 3:44.7
13 37638 Aj Hamilton 11 More Than 7 21:41.7 4:10:25.5 4:06.4
14 37642 Drew Plumer 10 More Than 7 22:03.4 4:32:29.0 4:28.1
15 37632 Austin Davies 10 More Than 7 22:43.6 4:55:12.6 5:08.3

Team - 2 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:30:44.5 Average Time: 18:08.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37832 Gage Killewald 9 2 2 17:04.9 17:04.9 0:00.0
2 37805 Braydan Collins 12 12 14 17:51.8 34:56.7 0:46.9
3 37844 Saeed Saleh 10 19 33 18:24.7 53:21.5 1:19.8
4 37847 Jacob Schuler 11 25 58 18:36.0 1:11:57.5 1:31.1
5 37811 Jack Dunn 11 28 86 18:46.9 1:30:44.5 1:42.0
6 37815 Joey Eble 11 30 116 18:47.4 1:49:31.9 1:42.5
7 37851 Alex Stoutermire 11 34 150 19:12.8 2:08:44.8 2:07.9
8 37802 Nabil Chamra 11 More Than 7 19:14.8 2:27:59.6 2:09.9
9 37839 Kyler O'Grady 11 More Than 7 19:16.0 2:47:15.6 2:11.1
10 37827 Jared Hewines 10 More Than 7 19:16.9 3:06:32.6 2:12.0
11 37822 Zack Gross 10 More Than 7 19:40.6 3:26:13.2 2:35.7
12 37806 Drew Collins 10 More Than 7 19:46.4 3:45:59.7 2:41.5
13 37819 Sean Garland 10 More Than 7 19:48.3 4:05:48.0 2:43.4
14 37807 Chris Conkling 11 More Than 7 19:48.9 4:25:37.0 2:44.0

Team - 3 Troy Athens Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:31:54.3 Average Time: 18:22.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37875 Nathan Babcock 11 8 8 17:43.6 17:43.6 0:00.0
2 37881 Jeff Tschirhart 12 17 25 18:22.4 36:06.0 0:38.7
3 37878 Colin Goldshmidt 11 18 43 18:22.4 54:28.4 0:38.8
4 37880 Liam Snell 10 20 63 18:26.5 1:12:54.9 0:42.8
5 37882 Jonathan Vanoyen 11 31 94 18:59.3 1:31:54.3 1:15.7
6 37879 Gavin Shingles 9 36 130 19:23.5 1:51:17.8 1:39.8
7 37876 Luis Dawkins 11 39 169 20:20.3 2:11:38.1 2:36.7

Team - 6 Warren Mott Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:37:49.7 Average Time: 19:33.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Dakota Jones 11 16 16 18:21.3 18:21.3 0:00.0
2 264 Andy Johnston 12 33 49 19:11.7 37:33.1 0:50.3
3 197 Parker Forrest 11 35 84 19:15.6 56:48.7 0:54.2
4 196 Brendan Crawford 12 38 122 20:07.9 1:16:56.6 1:46.5
5 200 Donovan Jackson 11 40 162 20:53.0 1:37:49.7 2:31.6
6 266 Brett Vanhoy 9 41 203 21:22.0 1:59:11.7 3:00.6
7 198 Matthew Hickey 11 42 245 22:02.9 2:21:14.6 3:41.5
8 195 Mahdi Chowdhury 12 More Than 7 23:27.0 2:44:41.6 5:05.6Men






Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37688 Delaney Rutherford 2-Rochester Adams 22:26.2 7:14/M 12
2 2 37692 Eujin Shin 2-Rochester Adams 22:29.4 7:15/M 9
3 3 37965 Alexandra Lutz 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:25.1 7:53/M 9
4 4 37966 Lauren Lutz 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:25.7 7:53/M 9
5 5 37652 Audrey Beach 2-Rochester Adams 24:42.8 7:58/M 10
6 6 37676 Katie Lundquist 2-Rochester Adams 24:47.1 8:00/M 9
7 7 37964 Allison Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:53.2 8:02/M 10
8 8 37684 Rachel Patyi 2-Rochester Adams 25:00.1 8:04/M 9
9 9 37962 Laura Guilbault 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:05.7 8:05/M 10
10 10 37672 Urvi Joshi 2-Rochester Adams 25:07.1 8:06/M 9
11 11 37948 Ellie Ballinger 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:11.9 8:07/M 9
12 12 37677 Isabella Martin 2-Rochester Adams 25:19.8 8:10/M 11
13 13 37972 Torrance Strong 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:22.5 8:11/M 9
14 (> 7) 37669 Ashley Jacobson 2-Rochester Adams 25:26.7 8:12/M 11
15 (> 7) 37653 Madison Butchko 2-Rochester Adams 25:29.2 8:13/M 10
16 14 37974 Lucy Valentine 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.0 8:14/M 9
17 (> 7) 37971 Christina Stickley 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.3 8:14/M 11
18 (> 7) 37975 Elece Vandergeld 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:31.7 8:14/M 10
19 15 37870 Mary Atioinette Morill 3-Troy Athens 25:33.0 8:15/M 10
20 (> 7) 37674 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 2-Rochester Adams 25:33.7 8:15/M 12
21 (> 7) 37671 Tanvi Joshi 2-Rochester Adams 25:35.8 8:15/M 9
22 (> 7) 37656 Allison Coen 2-Rochester Adams 25:36.9 8:15/M 9
23 (> 7) 37675 Dawn Li 2-Rochester Adams 25:36.9 8:15/M 12
24 (> 7) 37686 Brianna Quallich 2-Rochester Adams 25:37.3 8:16/M 9
25 (> 7) 37960 Samantha Boeskool 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:45.4 8:18/M 9
26 16 37871 Morgan Potoski 3-Troy Athens 25:48.8 8:19/M 11
27 (< 5) 37914 Talia Cesario 4-Utica 26:02.3 8:24/M 10
28 (> 7) 37690 Kimberly Sells 2-Rochester Adams 26:08.2 8:26/M 12
29 (> 7) 37977 Annalisa Yepko 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:11.1 8:27/M 12
30 17 37869 Olivia Lalko 3-Troy Athens 26:12.1 8:27/M 10
31 (> 7) 37695 Brenna Swiftney 2-Rochester Adams 26:18.2 8:29/M 11
32 (> 7) 37963 Sabrina Hall 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:19.1 8:29/M 11
33 (> 7) 37666 Shannon Grates 2-Rochester Adams 26:24.0 8:31/M 10
34 (> 7) 37679 Elisa Meyer 2-Rochester Adams 26:25.7 8:31/M 12
35 (> 7) 37680 Nicola Meyer 2-Rochester Adams 26:35.7 8:35/M 9
36 18 37874 Chloe Upton 3-Troy Athens 26:37.6 8:35/M 9
37 19 37873 Claire Stibich 3-Troy Athens 26:54.2 8:41/M 12
38 (> 7) 37667 Abby Guest 2-Rochester Adams 27:06.8 8:45/M 10
39 (> 7) 37967 Taylor Oakes 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:22.3 8:50/M 10
40 (> 7) 37654 Marly Carosella 2-Rochester Adams 27:25.4 8:51/M 11
41 (> 7) 37657 Tara Conkling 2-Rochester Adams 27:27.2 8:51/M 10
42 20 37872 Violet Ruiz 3-Troy Athens 27:28.7 8:52/M 12
43 (> 7) 37670 Rosemary Jordan 2-Rochester Adams 27:33.6 8:53/M 11
44 (> 7) 37968 Emma Reynolds 5-Utica Eisenhower 27:36.6 8:54/M 12
45 (> 7) 37678 Amanda Mazzuchi 2-Rochester Adams 27:48.4 8:58/M 10
46 (> 7) 37663 Emma Flowney 2-Rochester Adams 28:22.5 9:09/M 10
47 (< 5) 2003 Sabrina Kroll 7-Warren Regina 28:52.2 9:19/M 9
48 (> 7) 37973 Anna Szalkowski 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:09.2 9:24/M 11
49 (> 7) 37658 Isabella Conti 2-Rochester Adams 29:30.2 9:31/M 11
50 (> 7) 37970 Noelle Sherry 5-Utica Eisenhower 29:38.1 9:34/M 11
51 (< 5) 37920 Savannah Rue 4-Utica 29:39.6 9:34/M 11
52 (> 7) 37691 Julia Shablin 2-Rochester Adams 29:47.3 9:36/M 9
53 (> 7) 37665 Tara Ghanekar 2-Rochester Adams 30:00.0 9:41/M 9
54 (> 7) 37662 Faith Eble 2-Rochester Adams 30:20.0 9:47/M 9
55 (< 5) 37619 Reanna Orzechowski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 30:34.9 9:52/M 12
56 (> 7) 37651 Lilly Baum 2-Rochester Adams 31:22.5 10:07/M 11
57 (> 7) 37700 Yaya Zhong 2-Rochester Adams 31:55.0 10:18/M 9
58 (> 7) 37969 Olivia Scholl 5-Utica Eisenhower 32:11.3 10:23/M 9
59 (< 5) 37625 Hannah Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 32:28.0 10:28/M 10
60 (< 5) 37924 Amber Pellegrini 4-Utica 33:52.9 10:55/M 12
61 (< 5) 37630 Krista Williston 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 33:55.1 10:56/M 10
62 (> 7) 37961 Reagan Gallinagh 5-Utica Eisenhower 38:23.0 12:23/M 10
63 (> 7) 37673 Aditi Khare 2-Rochester Adams 41:19.8 13:20/M 11

Detail Team Results - Girls
Girls JV
All Teams
Team - 2 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:59:25.8 Average Time: 23:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37688 Delaney Rutherford 12 1 1 22:26.2 22:26.2 0:00.0
2 37692 Eujin Shin 9 2 3 22:29.4 44:55.6 0:03.2
3 37652 Audrey Beach 10 5 8 24:42.8 1:09:38.4 2:16.6
4 37676 Katie Lundquist 9 6 14 24:47.1 1:34:25.6 2:20.9
5 37684 Rachel Patyi 9 8 22 25:00.1 1:59:25.8 2:33.9
6 37672 Urvi Joshi 9 10 32 25:07.1 2:24:32.9 2:40.9
7 37677 Isabella Martin 11 12 44 25:19.8 2:49:52.7 2:53.6
8 37669 Ashley Jacobson 11 More Than 7 25:26.7 3:15:19.5 3:00.5
9 37653 Madison Butchko 10 More Than 7 25:29.2 3:40:48.7 3:03.0
10 37674 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 12 More Than 7 25:33.7 4:06:22.5 3:07.5
11 37671 Tanvi Joshi 9 More Than 7 25:35.8 4:31:58.3 3:09.6
12 37656 Allison Coen 9 More Than 7 25:36.9 4:57:35.3 3:10.7
13 37675 Dawn Li 12 More Than 7 25:36.9 5:23:12.2 3:10.7
14 37686 Brianna Quallich 9 More Than 7 25:37.3 5:48:49.6 3:11.1
15 37690 Kimberly Sells 12 More Than 7 26:08.2 6:14:57.8 3:42.0
16 37695 Brenna Swiftney 11 More Than 7 26:18.2 6:41:16.1 3:52.0
17 37666 Shannon Grates 10 More Than 7 26:24.0 7:07:40.1 3:57.8
18 37679 Elisa Meyer 12 More Than 7 26:25.7 7:34:05.9 3:59.5
19 37680 Nicola Meyer 9 More Than 7 26:35.7 8:00:41.6 4:09.4
20 37667 Abby Guest 10 More Than 7 27:06.8 8:27:48.4 4:40.6
21 37654 Marly Carosella 11 More Than 7 27:25.4 8:55:13.8 4:59.2
22 37657 Tara Conkling 10 More Than 7 27:27.2 9:22:41.0 5:00.9
23 37670 Rosemary Jordan 11 More Than 7 27:33.6 9:50:14.7 5:07.4
24 37678 Amanda Mazzuchi 10 More Than 7 27:48.4 10:18:03.1 5:22.2
25 37663 Emma Flowney 10 More Than 7 28:22.5 10:46:25.7 5:56.3
26 37658 Isabella Conti 11 More Than 7 29:30.2 11:15:56.0 7:04.0
27 37691 Julia Shablin 9 More Than 7 29:47.3 11:45:43.3 7:21.0
28 37665 Tara Ghanekar 9 More Than 7 30:00.0 12:15:43.3 7:33.8
29 37662 Faith Eble 9 More Than 7 30:20.0 12:46:03.4 7:53.8
30 37651 Lilly Baum 11 More Than 7 31:22.5 13:17:25.9 8:56.2
31 37700 Yaya Zhong 9 More Than 7 31:55.0 13:49:20.9 9:28.8
32 37673 Aditi Khare 11 More Than 7 41:19.8 14:30:40.7 18:53.5

Team - 5 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:04:01.8 Average Time: 24:48.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37965 Alexandra Lutz 9 3 3 24:25.1 24:25.1 0:00.0
2 37966 Lauren Lutz 9 4 7 24:25.7 48:50.8 0:00.5
3 37964 Allison Kuzera 10 7 14 24:53.2 1:13:44.0 0:28.0
4 37962 Laura Guilbault 10 9 23 25:05.7 1:38:49.8 0:40.6
5 37948 Ellie Ballinger 9 11 34 25:11.9 2:04:01.8 0:46.7
6 37972 Torrance Strong 9 13 47 25:22.5 2:29:24.3 0:57.3
7 37974 Lucy Valentine 9 14 61 25:31.0 2:54:55.3 1:05.8
8 37971 Christina Stickley 11 More Than 7 25:31.3 3:20:26.7 1:06.1
9 37975 Elece Vandergeld 10 More Than 7 25:31.7 3:45:58.4 1:06.5
10 37960 Samantha Boeskool 9 More Than 7 25:45.4 4:11:43.9 1:20.2
11 37977 Annalisa Yepko 12 More Than 7 26:11.1 4:37:55.0 1:45.9
12 37963 Sabrina Hall 11 More Than 7 26:19.1 5:04:14.2 1:54.0
13 37967 Taylor Oakes 10 More Than 7 27:22.3 5:31:36.5 2:57.1
14 37968 Emma Reynolds 12 More Than 7 27:36.6 5:59:13.2 3:11.4
15 37973 Anna Szalkowski 11 More Than 7 29:09.2 6:28:22.4 4:44.0
16 37970 Noelle Sherry 11 More Than 7 29:38.1 6:58:00.6 5:13.0
17 37969 Olivia Scholl 9 More Than 7 32:11.3 7:30:11.9 7:46.1
18 37961 Reagan Gallinagh 10 More Than 7 38:23.0 8:08:34.9 13:57.8

Team - 3 Troy Athens Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 2:11:05.9 Average Time: 26:13.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37870 Mary Atioinette Morilla10 15 15 25:33.0 25:33.0 0:00.0
2 37871 Morgan Potoski 11 16 31 25:48.8 51:21.9 0:15.8
3 37869 Olivia Lalko 10 17 48 26:12.1 1:17:34.0 0:39.1
4 37874 Chloe Upton 9 18 66 26:37.6 1:44:11.6 1:04.5
5 37873 Claire Stibich 12 19 85 26:54.2 2:11:05.9 1:21.2
6 37872 Violet Ruiz 12 20 105 27:28.7 2:38:34.7 1:55.7

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37619 Reanna Orzechowski 12 Less Than 5 30:34.9 30:34.9 0:00.0
2 37625 Hannah Bahorski 10 Less Than 5 32:28.0 1:03:02.9 1:53.0
3 37630 Krista Williston 10 Less Than 5 33:55.1 1:36:58.1 3:20.1

Team - 4 Utica Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37914 Talia Cesario 10 Less Than 5 26:02.3 26:02.3 0:00.0
2 37920 Savannah Rue 11 Less Than 5 29:39.6 55:42.0 3:37.2
3 37924 Amber Pellegrini 12 Less Than 5 33:52.9 1:29:35.0 7:50.6

Team - 7 Warren Regina Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2003 Sabrina Kroll 9 Less Than 5 28:52.2 28:52.2 0:00.0Men



Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys JV
All Teams

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 37859 Jerry Zeng 2-Rochester Adams 19:09.2 6:11/M 12
2 2 37853 Kyle Terryn 2-Rochester Adams 19:12.4 6:12/M 12
3 3 37825 Jacob Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 19:26.2 6:16/M 11
4 4 37833 Akul Lingampalli 2-Rochester Adams 19:26.9 6:16/M 9
5 5 37808 Noah Crusoe 2-Rochester Adams 19:27.8 6:16/M 12
6 6 37903 Nate Oberer 3-Troy Athens 19:31.7 6:18/M 11
7 7 37906 Jimmy Roll 3-Troy Athens 19:39.4 6:20/M 11
8 8 37894 Matthew Khalaf 3-Troy Athens 19:41.6 6:21/M 10
9 9 192 Nick Spanos 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:41.7 6:21/M 11
10 10 186 Nick Masini 5-Utica Eisenhower 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
11 11 37812 Thomas Dunn 2-Rochester Adams 19:43.6 6:22/M 9
12 12 37892 Jaxson Hotham 3-Troy Athens 20:08.5 6:30/M 11
13 13 37841 Kaleb Price 2-Rochester Adams 20:12.4 6:31/M 9
14 14 184 Andrew Kuzera 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:12.9 6:31/M 12
15 (> 7) 37803 Justin Childers 2-Rochester Adams 20:20.7 6:34/M 10
16 15 37993 Kevin Alexandrowicz 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:22.9 6:34/M 11
17 (> 7) 37810 Baxter Deni 2-Rochester Adams 20:24.1 6:35/M 10
18 (> 7) 37829 Ryan Houle 2-Rochester Adams 20:24.4 6:35/M 11
19 16 193 Donnie Wilson 5-Utica Eisenhower 20:28.8 6:36/M 11
20 17 37910 Nate Wodwaski 3-Troy Athens 20:32.0 6:37/M 12
21 (> 7) 37855 Ben Urbano 2-Rochester Adams 20:37.6 6:39/M 11
22 18 37886 Spencer Aud 3-Troy Athens 20:38.2 6:39/M 11
23 (> 7) 37854 Carson Tuscany 2-Rochester Adams 20:38.7 6:39/M 11
24 (> 7) 37814 Ashish Duvvuru 2-Rochester Adams 20:39.9 6:40/M 11
25 (> 7) 37809 Adam De La Fuente 2-Rochester Adams 20:45.0 6:42/M 9
26 (> 7) 37845 Ethan Sayre 2-Rochester Adams 20:46.6 6:42/M 11
27 (> 7) 37834 Andrewm Martin 2-Rochester Adams 20:49.3 6:43/M 10
28 (> 7) 37842 Diego Rivera-Irizarry 2-Rochester Adams 20:53.6 6:44/M 11
29 19 37646 Brian Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:54.9 6:45/M 9
30 20 37904 Eric Rem 3-Troy Athens 21:01.7 6:47/M 9
31 (> 7) 37884 Roberto Arkenburg 3-Troy Athens 21:04.4 6:48/M 12
32 (< 5) 37945 Cameron Smale 4-Utica 21:12.3 6:50/M 10
33 21 194 Matt Wisniewski 5-Utica Eisenhower 21:18.9 6:52/M 12
34 (> 7) 37887 Dan Bart 3-Troy Athens 21:21.4 6:53/M 9
35 (> 7) 37852 Cameron Tenkel 2-Rochester Adams 21:23.2 6:54/M 10
36 (> 7) 37856 Brady Vibert 2-Rochester Adams 21:27.0 6:55/M 11
37 (> 7) 37846 Jarek Schmanski 2-Rochester Adams 21:32.2 6:57/M 10
38 (> 7) 37849 Raymen Shu 2-Rochester Adams 21:43.0 7:00/M 11
39 (> 7) 37821 Thomas Grifka 2-Rochester Adams 21:50.2 7:03/M 11
40 (> 7) 37820 Austin Grake 2-Rochester Adams 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
41 (> 7) 37804 Leo Choi 2-Rochester Adams 21:57.0 7:05/M 10
42 (> 7) 37899 Brendan Matthews 3-Troy Athens 22:00.0 7:06/M 11
43 (> 7) 37837 Michael Ngatio 2-Rochester Adams 22:01.4 7:06/M 10
44 (> 7) 37890 Brian Engwall 3-Troy Athens 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
45 (> 7) 37840 Joseph Postrado 2-Rochester Adams 22:06.9 7:08/M 11
46 (< 5) 37942 Owen Jahn 4-Utica 22:07.2 7:08/M 10
47 22 181 Jackson Johnson 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:12.2 7:10/M 12
48 (> 7) 37896 Sean Lalik 3-Troy Athens 22:19.5 7:12/M 11
49 (> 7) 182 Luke Jorgens 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:21.0 7:13/M 9
50 (> 7) 187 Alec Mason 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:22.2 7:13/M 12
51 (> 7) 37823 Cole Hannenberg 2-Rochester Adams 22:23.2 7:13/M 10
52 (> 7) 37831 Ajay Keerthy 2-Rochester Adams 22:23.8 7:13/M 11
53 (> 7) 37891 Max Gervais 3-Troy Athens 22:27.6 7:15/M 12
54 (> 7) 37907 Ben Tranter 3-Troy Athens 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
55 (> 7) 37898 Brian Lucas 3-Troy Athens 22:33.3 7:16/M 12
56 (< 5) 37946 Sachit Soni 4-Utica 22:34.7 7:17/M 9
57 (> 7) 37999 Garrett Gambaro 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:37.2 7:18/M 9
58 (> 7) 37826 Nick Heussner 2-Rochester Adams 22:41.4 7:19/M 10
59 (> 7) 189 Miles Ortolan 5-Utica Eisenhower 22:47.3 7:21/M 9
60 (> 7) 37817 Luke Fenchak 2-Rochester Adams 22:50.5 7:22/M 9
61 23 37647 Declan Nowakowski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:58.0 7:25/M 9
62 (> 7) 37997 Caleb Correa 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:05.6 7:27/M 10
63 (> 7) 37830 Logan Jacobson 2-Rochester Adams 23:08.4 7:28/M 10
64 (< 5) 37944 Justin Penzin 4-Utica 23:11.0 7:29/M 10
65 (> 7) 37801 Anthony Bruley 2-Rochester Adams 23:15.3 7:30/M 11
66 (> 7) 37835 Andrewr Martin 2-Rochester Adams 23:19.3 7:31/M 11
67 (> 7) 37857 Luke Waechter 2-Rochester Adams 23:22.8 7:32/M 9
68 (> 7) 37902 Bobby Novak 3-Troy Athens 23:35.6 7:36/M 11
69 24 553 Andre Saffar 6-Warren Mott 23:45.1 7:40/M 10
70 (> 7) 37848 Ayaan Shaikh 2-Rochester Adams 23:49.1 7:41/M 10
71 (> 7) 188 Nathan Michalski 5-Utica Eisenhower 23:52.3 7:42/M 12
72 (> 7) 37843 Matt Ryba 2-Rochester Adams 24:02.0 7:45/M 9
73 (> 7) 37813 Bryce Durand 2-Rochester Adams 24:03.4 7:45/M 10
74 (> 7) 37885 Garrett Aud 3-Troy Athens 24:05.4 7:46/M 9
75 (> 7) 37888 Andrew Beyer 3-Troy Athens 24:08.3 7:47/M 12
76 (> 7) 37889 Ashton Cole 3-Troy Athens 24:21.5 7:51/M 9
77 (> 7) 37909 Riley Weber 3-Troy Athens 24:27.4 7:53/M 9
78 (> 7) 185 Noah Long 5-Utica Eisenhower 24:34.0 7:55/M 9
79 (> 7) 37824 Jack Hasselbring 2-Rochester Adams 24:37.4 7:56/M 12
80 25 37649 David Ghitas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
81 (> 7) 37900 Ryan Meitzner 3-Troy Athens 25:08.4 8:06/M 9
82 (> 7) 37858 Luke Willian 2-Rochester Adams 25:14.8 8:08/M 10
83 26 492 Kenny Jensen 6-Warren Mott 25:17.8 8:09/M 12
84 (> 7) 37996 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:17.8 8:09/M 11
85 (> 7) 37816 Seyon Elankumaran 2-Rochester Adams 25:19.0 8:10/M 10
86 (> 7) 191 Keaton Schury 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:21.8 8:11/M 10
87 (> 7) 37818 Ryan Fitzgerald 2-Rochester Adams 25:23.4 8:11/M 10
88 (> 7) 37850 Trevor Siwajek 2-Rochester Adams 25:23.9 8:11/M 10
89 (> 7) 37883 Dominic Arkenburg 3-Troy Athens 25:30.6 8:14/M 10
90 (> 7) 37897 Steven Lalik 3-Troy Athens 25:40.4 8:17/M 10
91 (> 7) 37836 Jeffrey Maxgay 2-Rochester Adams 25:43.7 8:18/M 11
92 (> 7) 190 Brendan Sanderson 5-Utica Eisenhower 25:58.9 8:23/M 10
93 (> 7) 37893 Ramez Ibrahim 3-Troy Athens 26:10.9 8:26/M 10
94 (> 7) 37998 Austin Fite 5-Utica Eisenhower 26:45.1 8:38/M 11
95 27 490 Benjamin Dillabough 6-Warren Mott 26:59.1 8:42/M 9
96 28 37650 Danny Wall 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:37.3 8:55/M 9
97 29 37648 Adam Passalacqua 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 28:34.6 9:13/M 11
98 30 552 Collin Moorer 6-Warren Mott 29:11.9 9:25/M 9
99 31 551 Timothy Lam 6-Warren Mott 31:35.8 10:11/M 9

Detail Team Results - Boys
Boys JV
All Teams
Team - 2 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.7 Average Time: 19:20.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37859 Jerry Zeng 12 1 1 19:09.2 19:09.2 0:00.0
2 37853 Kyle Terryn 12 2 3 19:12.4 38:21.6 0:03.2
3 37825 Jacob Hasselbring 11 3 6 19:26.2 57:47.8 0:17.0
4 37833 Akul Lingampalli 9 4 10 19:26.9 1:17:14.8 0:17.7
5 37808 Noah Crusoe 12 5 15 19:27.8 1:36:42.7 0:18.6
6 37812 Thomas Dunn 9 11 26 19:43.6 1:56:26.3 0:34.4
7 37841 Kaleb Price 9 13 39 20:12.4 2:16:38.7 1:03.2
8 37803 Justin Childers 10 More Than 7 20:20.7 2:36:59.5 1:11.5
9 37810 Baxter Deni 10 More Than 7 20:24.1 2:57:23.6 1:14.9
10 37829 Ryan Houle 11 More Than 7 20:24.4 3:17:48.1 1:15.2
11 37855 Ben Urbano 11 More Than 7 20:37.6 3:38:25.7 1:28.4
12 37854 Carson Tuscany 11 More Than 7 20:38.7 3:59:04.5 1:29.5
13 37814 Ashish Duvvuru 11 More Than 7 20:39.9 4:19:44.5 1:30.7
14 37809 Adam De La Fuente 9 More Than 7 20:45.0 4:40:29.5 1:35.8
15 37845 Ethan Sayre 11 More Than 7 20:46.6 5:01:16.1 1:37.4
16 37834 Andrewm Martin 10 More Than 7 20:49.3 5:22:05.5 1:40.1
17 37842 Diego Rivera-Irizarry 11 More Than 7 20:53.6 5:42:59.2 1:44.4
18 37852 Cameron Tenkel 10 More Than 7 21:23.2 6:04:22.5 2:14.0
19 37856 Brady Vibert 11 More Than 7 21:27.0 6:25:49.6 2:17.8
20 37846 Jarek Schmanski 10 More Than 7 21:32.2 6:47:21.8 2:23.0
21 37849 Raymen Shu 11 More Than 7 21:43.0 7:09:04.8 2:33.8
22 37821 Thomas Grifka 11 More Than 7 21:50.2 7:30:55.0 2:41.0
23 37820 Austin Grake 10 More Than 7 21:54.8 7:52:49.9 2:45.6
24 37804 Leo Choi 10 More Than 7 21:57.0 8:14:47.0 2:47.8
25 37837 Michael Ngatio 10 More Than 7 22:01.4 8:36:48.4 2:52.2
26 37840 Joseph Postrado 11 More Than 7 22:06.9 8:58:55.3 2:57.7
27 37823 Cole Hannenberg 10 More Than 7 22:23.2 9:21:18.6 3:14.0
28 37831 Ajay Keerthy 11 More Than 7 22:23.8 9:43:42.5 3:14.6
29 37826 Nick Heussner 10 More Than 7 22:41.4 10:06:23.9 3:32.2
30 37817 Luke Fenchak 9 More Than 7 22:50.5 10:29:14.5 3:41.3
31 37830 Logan Jacobson 10 More Than 7 23:08.4 10:52:23.0 3:59.2
32 37801 Anthony Bruley 11 More Than 7 23:15.3 11:15:38.4 4:06.1
33 37835 Andrewr Martin 11 More Than 7 23:19.3 11:38:57.7 4:10.1
34 37857 Luke Waechter 9 More Than 7 23:22.8 12:02:20.5 4:13.6
35 37848 Ayaan Shaikh 10 More Than 7 23:49.1 12:26:09.7 4:39.9
36 37843 Matt Ryba 9 More Than 7 24:02.0 12:50:11.8 4:52.8
37 37813 Bryce Durand 10 More Than 7 24:03.4 13:14:15.2 4:54.2
38 37824 Jack Hasselbring 12 More Than 7 24:37.4 13:38:52.6 5:28.2
39 37858 Luke Willian 10 More Than 7 25:14.8 14:04:07.4 6:05.6
40 37816 Seyon Elankumaran 10 More Than 7 25:19.0 14:29:26.5 6:09.8
41 37818 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 More Than 7 25:23.4 14:54:50.0 6:14.2
42 37850 Trevor Siwajek 10 More Than 7 25:23.9 15:20:13.9 6:14.7
43 37836 Jeffrey Maxgay 11 More Than 7 25:43.7 15:45:57.6 6:34.5

Team - 3 Troy Athens Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:39:33.6 Average Time: 19:54.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37903 Nate Oberer 11 6 6 19:31.7 19:31.7 0:00.0
2 37906 Jimmy Roll 11 7 13 19:39.4 39:11.2 0:07.6
3 37894 Matthew Khalaf 10 8 21 19:41.6 58:52.9 0:09.8
4 37892 Jaxson Hotham 11 12 33 20:08.5 1:19:01.5 0:36.7
5 37910 Nate Wodwaski 12 17 50 20:32.0 1:39:33.6 1:00.3
6 37886 Spencer Aud 11 18 68 20:38.2 2:00:11.8 1:06.4
7 37904 Eric Rem 9 20 88 21:01.7 2:21:13.6 1:29.9
8 37884 Roberto Arkenburg 12 More Than 7 21:04.4 2:42:18.0 1:32.6
9 37887 Dan Bart 9 More Than 7 21:21.4 3:03:39.5 1:49.6
10 37899 Brendan Matthews 11 More Than 7 22:00.0 3:25:39.6 2:28.2
11 37890 Brian Engwall 11 More Than 7 22:02.9 3:47:42.5 2:31.1
12 37896 Sean Lalik 11 More Than 7 22:19.5 4:10:02.1 2:47.7
13 37891 Max Gervais 12 More Than 7 22:27.6 4:32:29.8 2:55.8
14 37907 Ben Tranter 10 More Than 7 22:30.1 4:54:59.9 2:58.3
15 37898 Brian Lucas 12 More Than 7 22:33.3 5:17:33.2 3:01.5
16 37902 Bobby Novak 11 More Than 7 23:35.6 5:41:08.9 4:03.8
17 37885 Garrett Aud 9 More Than 7 24:05.4 6:05:14.3 4:33.6
18 37888 Andrew Beyer 12 More Than 7 24:08.3 6:29:22.7 4:36.5
19 37889 Ashton Cole 9 More Than 7 24:21.5 6:53:44.2 4:49.7
20 37909 Riley Weber 9 More Than 7 24:27.4 7:18:11.6 4:55.6
21 37900 Ryan Meitzner 9 More Than 7 25:08.4 7:43:20.1 5:36.7
22 37883 Dominic Arkenburg 10 More Than 7 25:30.6 8:08:50.7 5:58.8
23 37897 Steven Lalik 10 More Than 7 25:40.4 8:34:31.2 6:08.6
24 37893 Ramez Ibrahim 10 More Than 7 26:10.9 9:00:42.1 6:39.1

Team - 5 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:40:28.6 Average Time: 20:05.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Nick Spanos 11 9 9 19:41.7 19:41.7 0:00.0
2 186 Nick Masini 12 10 19 19:42.1 39:23.9 0:00.4
3 184 Andrew Kuzera 12 14 33 20:12.9 59:36.8 0:31.1
4 37993 Kevin Alexandrowicz 11 15 48 20:22.9 1:19:59.7 0:41.1
5 193 Donnie Wilson 11 16 64 20:28.8 1:40:28.6 0:47.1
6 194 Matt Wisniewski 12 21 85 21:18.9 2:01:47.6 1:37.2
7 181 Jackson Johnson 12 22 107 22:12.2 2:23:59.8 2:30.4
8 182 Luke Jorgens 9 More Than 7 22:21.0 2:46:20.8 2:39.2
9 187 Alec Mason 12 More Than 7 22:22.2 3:08:43.0 2:40.4
10 37999 Garrett Gambaro 9 More Than 7 22:37.2 3:31:20.2 2:55.4
11 189 Miles Ortolan 9 More Than 7 22:47.3 3:54:07.6 3:05.6
12 37997 Caleb Correa 10 More Than 7 23:05.6 4:17:13.3 3:23.8
13 188 Nathan Michalski 12 More Than 7 23:52.3 4:41:05.6 4:10.5
14 185 Noah Long 9 More Than 7 24:34.0 5:05:39.7 4:52.3
15 37996 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 11 More Than 7 25:17.8 5:30:57.6 5:36.1
16 191 Keaton Schury 10 More Than 7 25:21.8 5:56:19.4 5:40.0
17 190 Brendan Sanderson 10 More Than 7 25:58.9 6:22:18.4 6:17.1
18 37998 Austin Fite 11 More Than 7 26:45.1 6:49:03.5 7:03.4

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 2:05:07.2 Average Time: 25:01.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37646 Brian Good 9 19 19 20:54.9 20:54.9 0:00.0
2 37647 Declan Nowakowski 9 23 42 22:58.0 43:52.9 2:03.1
3 37649 David Ghitas 10 25 67 25:02.3 1:08:55.2 4:07.3
4 37650 Danny Wall 9 28 95 27:37.3 1:36:32.6 6:42.4
5 37648 Adam Passalacqua 11 29 124 28:34.6 2:05:07.2 7:39.7

Team - 6 Warren Mott Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 2:16:49.9 Average Time: 27:21.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Andre Saffar 10 24 24 23:45.1 23:45.1 0:00.0
2 492 Kenny Jensen 12 26 50 25:17.8 49:02.9 1:32.6
3 490 Benjamin Dillabough 9 27 77 26:59.1 1:16:02.1 3:14.0
4 552 Collin Moorer 9 30 107 29:11.9 1:45:14.1 5:26.8
5 551 Timothy Lam 9 31 138 31:35.8 2:16:49.9 7:50.6

Team - 4 Utica Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 37945 Cameron Smale 10 Less Than 5 21:12.3 21:12.3 0:00.0
2 37942 Owen Jahn 10 Less Than 5 22:07.2 43:19.5 0:54.8
3 37946 Sachit Soni 9 Less Than 5 22:34.7 1:05:54.3 1:22.4
4 37944 Justin Penzin 10 Less Than 5 23:11.0 1:29:05.3 1:58.6