2017 Rose Run

back to results

Jul. 15, 2017

2017 Rose Run
Petersburg, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Rose Run
5k
Age Group Results
July 15, 2017

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keaton Marks 183 18 1 18:15 5:53/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Marr 357 24 10 20:46 6:42/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Carpenter 339 40 7 20:22 6:34/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff 356 53 15 21:54 7:04/M
No age provided
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Hughes 361 6 20:11 6:31/M
Male 9 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Gault 94 8 72 28:10 9:05/M
2 Teddy Gault 97 9 88 29:26 9:30/M
3 Liem Roe 226 9 129 33:01 10:39/M
4 Brodie Craft 59 9 147 35:13 11:22/M
5 Nolan Hudik 130 9 203 44:08 14:14/M
6 Reece Kalb 154 8 207 45:11 14:35/M
7 Callum Steinke 245 9 211 46:06 14:52/M
8 Landon Steinke 246 7 212 46:14 14:55/M
Female 9 & under
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Suydam 258 9 117 31:46 10:15/M
2 Olivia Eby 78 8 248 51:32 16:37/M
3 Courtney Cribbs 360 7 283 55:37 17:56/M
Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Thompson 270 13 3 18:57 6:07/M
2 Evan Suydam 259 12 25 23:01 7:25/M
3 Gabe Massingill 332 14 29 23:55 7:43/M
4 Gavin Fietz 88 14 32 24:01 7:45/M
5 Ryder Hudik 131 11 33 24:14 7:49/M
6 Nathan Riester 372 13 37 24:36 7:56/M
7 Isaak Rubley 367 10 40 24:45 7:59/M
8 Josh Ioff 378 11 43 24:55 8:02/M
9 Jake Baker 16 14 50 25:34 8:15/M
10 Ben Jensen 344 14 53 25:49 8:20/M
11 Dakota Kohn 164 12 59 26:28 8:32/M
12 Zahary Gillean 101 11 76 28:27 9:11/M
13 Noah Eby 77 13 85 29:00 9:21/M
14 Alex Gonzales 305 14 90 29:40 9:34/M
15 Bryce Kalb 152 12 105 30:36 9:52/M
16 Hayden Cribbs 61 10 128 33:01 10:39/M
17 Jason Hawkins 113 11 137 33:52 10:55/M
18 Mitchell Gomulinski 338 10 139 33:56 10:57/M
19 Jacob Bornes 336 12 149 35:16 11:23/M
20 Abby Stevens 248 12 154 35:39 11:30/M
21 Noah Riester 370 11 171 38:33 12:26/M
22 Alex Westrick 287 14 188 40:43 13:08/M
23 Jake Laroua 326 14 189 40:43 13:08/M
24 Josh Jensen 345 12 224 49:40 16:01/M
25 Jacob Ardrey 8 12 280 55:14 17:49/M
26 Robert Lloyd 178 11 300 58:12 18:46/M
Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandria Ausmus 11 14 16 22:12 7:10/M
2 Claire Lisker 173 10 28 23:48 7:41/M
3 Hannah Riester 371 12 65 27:23 8:50/M
4 Sydney Peck 211 14 86 29:04 9:23/M
5 Brooklyn Elliott 81 13 96 30:05 9:42/M
6 Julia Fietz 312 11 101 30:23 9:48/M
7 Raquel Arquette 349 11 102 30:27 9:49/M
8 Haley Froberg 364 13 120 32:12 10:23/M
9 Chaeli Rubley 365 12 121 32:14 10:24/M
10 Jessica Lloyd 176 14 130 33:29 10:48/M
11 Makenna Hoffman 329 13 163 36:48 11:52/M
12 Alana Massengill 333 11 206 44:48 14:27/M
13 Hailey Westrick 288 12 228 49:43 16:02/M
14 Ava Eby 74 10 249 51:33 16:38/M
15 Madalyn Hephner 300 10 257 52:46 17:01/M
16 Emily Spain 242 11 260 52:50 17:03/M
17 Madison Jacob 141 13 301 58:12 18:46/M
18 Caitlin Tipping 272 13 313 59:10 19:05/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wyatt Tipping 275 17 8 20:27 6:36/M
2 Noah Dusseau 350 15 9 20:35 6:38/M
3 Ezra McLoughlin 380 15 13 21:31 6:56/M
4 Nicholas Thomos 377 16 17 22:14 7:10/M
5 Quinn Auten 15 17 31 23:56 7:43/M
6 Cole Zalewski 291 16 44 24:59 8:04/M
7 Michael Road 373 18 45 25:06 8:06/M
8 Mark Slinker 236 16 52 25:48 8:19/M
9 Josh Andrews 304 15 62 26:50 8:39/M
10 Josh Nowak 379 16 91 29:47 9:36/M
11 James Hawkins 112 15 100 30:17 9:46/M
12 Reed Boeke 26 17 108 30:48 9:56/M
13 Kolyne Suydam 385 19 124 32:30 10:29/M
14 Devon Gillean 100 15 144 34:48 11:14/M
15 Dakota Spain 241 19 146 35:06 11:19/M
16 Brayden Jewell 368 15 150 35:18 11:23/M
17 Matt Stevens 252 15 156 35:56 11:35/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Cole 52 18 26 23:13 7:29/M
2 Megan Bower 363 17 39 24:44 7:59/M
3 Jaymz Gibson 374 18 80 28:35 9:13/M
4 Natalie Burkheiser 43 15 95 30:03 9:42/M
5 Elizabeth Harrigan 382 15 97 30:07 9:43/M
6 Courtney Curley 66 18 99 30:11 9:44/M
7 Mallory Elliott 82 15 167 37:32 12:06/M
8 Sydney Jose 151 19 178 38:58 12:34/M
9 Presley Feezell 86 19 184 40:10 12:57/M
10 Emily Goodin 104 16 185 40:19 13:00/M
11 Rachel Empson 84 15 210 46:02 14:51/M
12 Lorren Tipping 274 19 226 49:43 16:02/M
13 Chloe Curll 67 15 227 49:43 16:02/M
14 Kayla Sweeny 262 19 251 52:00 16:46/M
15 Katie Oakley 322 16 310 59:03 19:03/M
16 Olivia Heisler 117 15 314 59:18 19:08/M
17 Megan Hoffman 328 15 316 59:34 19:13/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Swisher 267 21 4 19:14 6:12/M
2 Joshua Bastian 19 21 12 21:16 6:52/M
3 Cameron Scharboneau 348 22 18 22:18 7:12/M
4 Bradley Sweeney 261 22 134 33:39 10:51/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Slinker 235 23 21 22:38 7:18/M
2 Anne Peterson 217 21 38 24:44 7:59/M
3 Naomi Cotner 302 20 133 33:33 10:49/M
4 Nicole Denman 69 22 135 33:47 10:54/M
5 Katie Iott 137 21 151 35:18 11:23/M
6 Alyssa Brown 30 20 183 39:57 12:53/M
7 Caitlin Blanchard 311 24 194 41:50 13:30/M
8 Lauren Sweeny 309 21 250 51:57 16:45/M
9 Heaven Laplante 299 22 253 52:43 17:00/M
10 Lauren Kanitz 155 24 265 54:03 17:26/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Cress 60 25 22 22:41 7:19/M
2 Daniel Hyer 135 26 27 23:41 7:38/M
3 Tyler Sweeny 308 25 93 29:59 9:40/M
4 Rusty Willard 290 29 115 31:25 10:08/M
5 Mike Horn 129 28 196 41:55 13:31/M
6 Jeremy Burlen 44 28 214 46:32 15:01/M
7 Mike Sweeny 264 29 330 1:03:15 20:24/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tiffany Iott 140 25 61 26:46 8:38/M
2 Ashley Willard 289 28 114 31:25 10:08/M
3 Elyssa Henry 119 28 170 38:04 12:17/M
4 Daniele Reisbig 222 29 201 43:27 14:01/M
5 Mary Hyer 136 26 202 43:39 14:05/M
6 Kasey Orr 203 27 236 50:30 16:17/M
7 Payton Himburg 310 25 252 52:01 16:47/M
8 Katielyn Gilson 102 29 259 52:50 17:03/M
9 Tori Peitz 214 25 264 54:03 17:26/M
10 Ashley Addis 1 28 279 54:56 17:43/M
11 Katie Anthony 7 27 287 56:45 18:18/M
12 Courtney Zemanski 294 29 302 58:12 18:46/M
13 Shana Sweeny 266 28 331 1:03:15 20:24/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Hauser 110 33 19 22:20 7:12/M
2 Paul McDonnell 188 33 231 50:01 16:08/M
3 Kevin Ioff 321 31 317 59:35 19:13/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Ray 220 31 49 25:27 8:13/M
2 Jessica Andrews 4 34 54 25:51 8:20/M
3 Kayla Keller 159 34 66 27:26 8:51/M
4 Renea Crots 64 32 107 30:48 9:56/M
5 Nicole Smith 238 33 138 33:54 10:56/M
6 Frankie Hoffman 124 31 172 38:34 12:26/M
7 Joellen Horn 128 30 197 41:57 13:32/M
8 Kelley Miller 193 33 237 50:38 16:20/M
9 Jessica Hephner 120 33 256 52:46 17:01/M
10 Lisa McCormick 187 33 308 58:28 18:52/M
11 Stephanie Bub 37 33 309 58:30 18:52/M
12 Laura Ioff 320 32 319 59:36 19:14/M
13 Abby Hertz 317 33 325 1:00:34 19:32/M
14 Ashley McFellin 314 34 328 1:00:37 19:33/M
15 Corrin Keller 158 32 335 1:04:42 20:52/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Biesiada 25 38 2 18:36 6:00/M
2 Cordell Hansen 334 39 5 20:11 6:31/M
3 Craig Pummel 346 37 11 21:09 6:49/M
4 Brian Gault 95 39 42 24:50 8:01/M
5 Adam Bruckner 33 38 48 25:22 8:11/M
6 Brian Grabowski 107 39 55 25:56 8:22/M
7 Jeff Johnson 144 37 69 27:37 8:55/M
8 Joshua McCormack 185 37 98 30:09 9:44/M
9 Jason Holeman 126 35 143 34:45 11:13/M
10 Andrew Lesinszki 171 35 152 35:19 11:24/M
11 Terry Keller 160 37 176 38:47 12:31/M
12 Robert Rodgers 225 39 221 48:59 15:48/M
13 Corey Welker 284 38 234 50:21 16:15/M
14 Matthew Nieport 200 35 258 52:49 17:02/M
15 Allen Welker 283 35 271 54:30 17:35/M
16 Timothy Cutcher 68 35 289 56:58 18:23/M
17 Joe Johnson 146 35 303 58:13 18:47/M
18 Eric Ball 18 39 337 1:04:47 20:54/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristi Hoffenstein 353 37 36 24:20 7:51/M
2 Kenisha Hauser 111 39 57 26:02 8:24/M
3 Natalie McCormack 186 35 79 28:34 9:13/M
4 Stephanie Rubley 366 39 89 29:31 9:31/M
5 Kristen Bussell 303 35 173 38:34 12:26/M
6 Emily Salenbien 227 35 174 38:34 12:26/M
7 Kimberly Stevens 251 37 180 39:09 12:38/M
8 Jodie Petcoff 216 37 182 39:35 12:46/M
9 Sandra Steinke 247 38 213 46:21 14:57/M
10 Rachel Sheppard 234 37 240 51:03 16:28/M
11 Melissa Raymond 221 37 241 51:04 16:28/M
12 Laura Foudy 91 37 246 51:19 16:33/M
13 Margaret Kline 161 36 247 51:19 16:33/M
14 Kelley Thompson 306 39 282 55:34 17:55/M
15 Lisa Denney 70 35 284 55:58 18:03/M
16 Kary Hoffman 125 38 285 55:58 18:03/M
17 Rita Pool 218 36 293 57:54 18:41/M
18 Nicole Lloyd 177 39 296 58:08 18:45/M
19 Angela Bruckner 34 37 299 58:11 18:46/M
20 Jenni Johnson 145 37 333 1:04:41 20:52/M
21 Stephanie Holliday 127 39 338 1:04:47 20:54/M
22 Catherine Parrish 319 38 341 1:04:47 20:54/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Fietz 89 40 14 21:44 7:01/M
2 Michael McFellin 315 41 20 22:20 7:12/M
3 Davey Lisker 174 42 23 22:56 7:24/M
4 Jason Andrews 3 41 46 25:08 8:06/M
5 Christopher Peck 210 42 63 27:01 8:43/M
6 John Eby 75 42 84 28:49 9:18/M
7 Mark Eby 76 41 122 32:14 10:24/M
8 Jeremy Suydam 260 40 126 32:30 10:29/M
9 Ryan Beck 22 42 155 35:48 11:33/M
10 Brian Brown 32 44 291 57:51 18:40/M
11 Brian Brown 31 44 292 57:52 18:40/M
12 Chad Lloyd 175 40 297 58:10 18:46/M
13 Jim Kalb 153 43 321 1:00:02 19:22/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandi Zeipekis 293 42 58 26:28 8:32/M
2 Jeannie Brott 29 41 68 27:33 8:53/M
3 Nicole Hilsenbeck 122 42 71 27:57 9:01/M
4 Nicole Lewis 172 44 73 28:16 9:07/M
5 Karey Grabowski 108 40 94 30:00 9:41/M
6 Beth Peck 209 42 106 30:46 9:55/M
7 Dana Mueller 298 40 116 31:40 10:13/M
8 Amy Elliott 80 42 118 32:01 10:20/M
9 Yvette Haddix 351 43 119 32:04 10:21/M
10 Erica McElmurry 189 41 131 33:30 10:48/M
11 Adelaida Rios 224 44 153 35:35 11:29/M
12 Tracy Hicks 121 43 157 35:59 11:36/M
13 Terri Palacios 205 41 164 36:49 11:53/M
14 Palmira Shaening 233 43 166 37:22 12:03/M
15 Jennifer Burkheiser 41 43 181 39:13 12:39/M
16 Melinda Laroua 325 40 187 40:42 13:08/M
17 Maria Baldonado 17 41 205 44:36 14:23/M
18 Angela Eby 73 42 261 53:32 17:16/M
19 Stephanie Eby 79 41 262 53:37 17:18/M
20 Peggy Jacob 142 41 304 58:14 18:47/M
21 Amy Craft 58 42 305 58:14 18:47/M
22 Jennifer Pavlick 208 42 315 59:25 19:10/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Auten 14 48 41 24:46 7:59/M
2 Tom Brott 386 47 56 26:01 8:24/M
3 Soren Madsen 182 49 60 26:34 8:34/M
4 Michael Koczorowski 163 48 74 28:19 9:08/M
5 Jeff Stone 255 49 75 28:20 9:08/M
6 Clark Rhoades 327 45 104 30:34 9:52/M
7 Anders Varga 279 47 127 32:39 10:32/M
8 David Ausmus 12 45 148 35:16 11:23/M
9 Mark Burkheiser 42 48 199 43:13 13:56/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Peitz 212 45 30 23:56 7:43/M
2 Heather Walker 347 45 67 27:32 8:53/M
3 Lynn Gault 96 45 77 28:29 9:11/M
4 Diane Ausmus 13 45 82 28:43 9:16/M
5 Jodi Bucher 39 47 83 28:47 9:17/M
6 Heather Koczorowski 162 45 87 29:10 9:25/M
7 Amy Henry 118 48 103 30:31 9:51/M
8 Stephanie Hawkins 114 45 136 33:52 10:55/M
9 Jill Bucher 38 49 141 34:06 11:00/M
10 Claudene Bauer 21 46 159 36:14 11:41/M
11 Julie Bastian 20 48 161 36:31 11:47/M
12 Heather Jose 150 45 177 38:58 12:34/M
13 Julaynne McDonald 331 48 217 46:58 15:09/M
14 Katrina Iott 138 48 220 48:41 15:42/M
15 Amy Stone 254 45 222 49:24 15:56/M
16 Renee Fettig 87 46 223 49:24 15:56/M
17 Lisa Curl 65 49 225 49:42 16:02/M
18 Tracy Miller 195 48 235 50:22 16:15/M
19 Heather Wahl 280 49 238 51:02 16:28/M
20 Rebecca Swisher 269 49 239 51:03 16:28/M
21 Marci Maypert 369 47 243 51:17 16:33/M
22 Wendy Murdock 197 46 269 54:29 17:35/M
23 Michelle Iott 139 47 272 54:40 17:38/M
24 Jennifer Fisher 90 47 273 54:43 17:39/M
25 Adina Britton 28 46 277 54:53 17:42/M
26 Kathy Gardull 93 48 336 1:04:43 20:53/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Ankoviak 5 52 24 22:58 7:25/M
2 Bob Griffin 335 51 35 24:19 7:51/M
3 Eric Swisher 268 52 47 25:13 8:08/M
4 Tim Peitz 213 53 70 27:40 8:55/M
5 Steven Overholser 204 54 92 29:52 9:38/M
6 Charles Loveland 180 52 109 30:54 9:58/M
7 Brian Hughes 362 51 112 31:10 10:03/M
8 John Cotner 301 50 132 33:32 10:49/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Harrigan 381 50 113 31:14 10:05/M
2 Pj Kottke 167 52 140 34:06 11:00/M
3 Kim Turco 278 53 160 36:21 11:44/M
4 Nilda Ram 376 52 186 40:36 13:06/M
5 Trudy Goodin 105 51 192 41:24 13:21/M
6 Vicky Loveland 181 53 215 46:32 15:01/M
7 Jeannine Tipping 273 51 229 49:44 16:03/M
8 Kim Littlefield 352 52 242 51:17 16:33/M
9 Becky Aumiller 10 50 245 51:18 16:33/M
10 Marla Stuck 256 52 254 52:44 17:01/M
11 Joanna Zeiler 292 51 266 54:15 17:30/M
12 Lisa Crots 63 52 274 54:46 17:40/M
13 Karla Richie 223 52 334 1:04:42 20:52/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Toon 337 58 51 25:43 8:18/M
2 Jim Williams 343 57 64 27:15 8:47/M
3 David Biel 23 57 78 28:33 9:13/M
4 Frank Rabideau 219 56 110 30:55 9:58/M
5 Michael Johnston 148 58 111 31:09 10:03/M
6 Kevin Falls 384 57 142 34:30 11:08/M
7 Bruce Empson 83 55 175 38:43 12:29/M
8 Leonard Kantola 156 57 190 40:53 13:11/M
9 David Wahr 281 57 195 41:52 13:30/M
10 Dale Thompson 307 59 218 48:15 15:34/M
11 Eric Knerr 342 56 219 48:41 15:42/M
12 Mark Burgess 324 58 311 59:06 19:04/M
13 Brian Tipping 271 55 312 59:09 19:05/M
14 George Sears 231 57 342 1:04:49 20:55/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Diver 341 59 125 32:30 10:29/M
2 Michelle Hewitt 359 58 165 37:03 11:57/M
3 Cynthia Kominek 354 59 168 37:37 12:08/M
4 Laura Biel 24 56 179 39:07 12:37/M
5 Pam Kantola 157 56 204 44:14 14:16/M
6 Suzanne Krueger 168 57 232 50:06 16:10/M
7 Daneen Cole 51 55 233 50:07 16:10/M
8 Becky Warnock 282 56 244 51:17 16:33/M
9 Sharon Welker 286 59 270 54:30 17:35/M
10 Linda Gilson 103 55 275 54:48 17:41/M
11 Judy Stewart 253 58 278 54:56 17:43/M
12 Kim Scheich 230 58 306 58:26 18:51/M
13 Cheryl Baranowski 340 57 307 58:26 18:51/M
14 Tammy Burgess 323 55 332 1:04:17 20:44/M
15 Suzanne Sears 232 56 339 1:04:47 20:54/M
16 Mary Sweeny 263 55 343 1:05:37 21:10/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark McLaughlin 191 61 145 34:58 11:17/M
2 Joe Evans 330 63 191 41:20 13:20/M
3 Doug Welker 285 62 216 46:40 15:03/M
4 Feri Bomia 383 63 230 49:50 16:05/M
5 Donald Commet 54 64 281 55:15 17:49/M
6 Jeff Sayre 229 60 290 56:58 18:23/M
7 Robert Commet 56 61 298 58:10 18:46/M
8 Kenneth Johnson 147 62 324 1:00:33 19:32/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Stevens 250 64 81 28:36 9:14/M
2 Cheryl Stevens 249 62 198 42:11 13:36/M
3 Anita Leiter 170 63 263 53:52 17:23/M
4 Vicky Commet 57 60 286 56:00 18:04/M
5 Julie Commet 55 62 295 58:07 18:45/M
6 Denise Jones 149 64 320 59:45 19:16/M
7 Sue Barta 355 61 322 1:00:21 19:28/M
8 Connie Hertz 316 62 326 1:00:34 19:32/M
9 Debbie Davis 318 61 327 1:00:35 19:33/M
10 Gerry Zemenski 295 64 340 1:04:47 20:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Carpenter 48 67 34 24:17 7:50/M
2 George Ho 123 66 123 32:23 10:27/M
3 Jack Hewitt 358 65 158 36:00 11:37/M
4 Tom Obermyer 202 65 162 36:44 11:51/M
5 Mike Stuck 257 69 255 52:44 17:01/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Bullard 40 68 169 37:49 12:12/M
2 Joanie Brunt 35 68 193 41:49 13:29/M
3 Beth Fankhauser 85 65 267 54:17 17:31/M
4 Amy Kollar 165 69 268 54:29 17:35/M
5 Sue Lopez 179 66 276 54:52 17:42/M
6 Jeannine Petcoff 215 69 294 57:57 18:42/M
7 Becky McFellin 313 69 329 1:00:38 19:34/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerome Tomu 277 74 200 43:16 13:57/M
Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beverly Mellberg 192 73 209 45:55 14:49/M
2 Diane M. Montry 196 70 288 56:57 18:22/M
Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Naylor 199 77 208 45:28 14:40/M
Female 75 to 79
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elsbeth Frischmann 92 78 323 1:00:27 19:30/M
Female 80 & up
Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dottie Sambiagio 228 89 318 59:36 19:14/M