2017 Boyne Independence Day Run

back to results

Jul. 4, 2017

2017 Boyne Independence Day Run
Boyne City, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com



*** 10K RUN RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ========== =====
1 1/134 2555 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 33:05.78 5:20
2 2/134 2568 Adam Jesse 15 M Fenton MI 34:27.33 5:33
3 3/134 2524 Keegan Caveney 16 M Clarendon Hills IL 34:34.92 5:34
4 4/134 2772 Tom Corrigan 27 M Lakewood OH 35:14.33 5:41
5 5/134 2587 Trent McCloskey 31 M Rockford MI 36:02.87 5:49
6 6/134 2676 Benjamin Lentz 15 M Charlevoix MI 38:10.50 6:09
7 7/134 2596 Ethan Nachazel 14 M East Jordan MI 38:18.93 6:10
8 8/134 2611 William Peale 15 M Berkeley CA 38:54.16 6:16
9 9/134 2562 Michael Hulett 51 M Woodbridge VA 39:01.26 6:17
10 1/145 2663 Andrea Wudyka 39 F Birmingham MI 39:39.25 6:23
11 10/134 2595 Aaron Nachazel 14 M East Jordan M 40:35.81 6:32
12 11/134 2789 Ryan Embree 23 M Ann Arbor MI 40:39.43 6:33
13 12/134 2740 Mark Druerue 36 M Boyne City MI 40:42.92 6:34
14 13/134 2567 Adam Janicki 24 M West Bloomfield MI 40:44.64 6:34
15 14/134 2515 Ryan Book 45 M Boyne Falls MI 41:27.08 6:41
16 15/134 2604 Logan Newman 30 M Cold Spring MN 41:47.99 6:44
17 16/134 2638 William Sottrel 16 M Grosse Pointe MI 42:06.23 6:47
18 17/134 2677 Greg Crider 44 M Midland MI 42:06.87 6:47
19 18/134 2620 Jeffrey Popenhagen 36 M Bangor ME 42:25.58 6:50
20 19/134 2728 Dean Johnson 49 M Fremont MI 42:30.42 6:51
21 20/134 2533 Josh Crites 28 M Okemos MI 42:39.88 6:52
22 21/134 2742 Joe Lutmer 15 M Charlevoix MI 42:55.41 6:55
23 2/145 2609 Kelli Palm 35 F Chicago IL 42:57.05 6:55
24 3/145 2513 Megan Bevilacqua 53 F Bloomington IL 42:58.29 6:55
25 22/134 2749 Leo Swager 10 M Chelsea MI 43:16.01 6:58
26 23/134 2751 Zeb Swager 12 M Chelsea MI 43:19.47 6:59
27 24/134 2634 Kenneth Slough 35 M Charlevoix MI 43:22.16 6:59
28 25/134 2741 Joel Slabough 36 M MI 43:48.33 7:03
29 26/134 2514 Richard Biniecki 35 M Boyne City MI 43:50.50 7:04
30 27/134 2556 Mitchell Hall 54 M Ann Arbor MI 43:52.49 7:04
31 4/145 2525 Molly Caveney 18 F Clarendon Hills IL 43:56.18 7:05
32 28/134 2522 Andrew Caveney 48 M Clarendon Hills IL 43:56.67 7:05
33 29/134 2713 Luke Guitar 15 M Chesterfield MI 43:58.68 7:05
34 30/134 2752 Austen Brower 25 M Dayton OH 44:11.25 7:07
35 5/145 2521 Lisa Carroll 31 F Chicago IL 44:11.37 7:07
36 31/134 2629 Saulo Rozendo 38 M Charlevoix MI 44:30.55 7:10
37 32/134 2536 Richard Czarnecki 49 M Okemos MI 44:41.24 7:12
38 33/134 2694 John Brabbs 52 M Rochester MI 44:46.10 7:13
39 6/145 2644 Jane Stieber 32 F Boyne City MI 44:47.77 7:13
40 7/145 2756 Brooke Kemerer 22 F Athens OH 44:50.43 7:13
41 34/134 2764 Kurt Lorkman 38 M Grand Rapids MI 44:53.81 7:14
42 35/134 2699 Eric Leaman 50 M Boyne City MI 44:58.89 7:15
43 36/134 2729 Robert Grove 64 M Boyne City MI 45:04.02 7:16
44 37/134 2762 Jeremiah Meadows 35 M Boyne City MI 45:08.50 7:16
45 38/134 2690 Sam Patterson 38 M Belleville MI 45:10.46 7:17
46 8/145 2501 Tracy Ailicino 44 F Northville MI 45:15.81 7:18
47 39/134 2671 Eric Homberger 40 M Naples FL 45:28.51 7:20
48 9/145 2505 Mary Cate Babcock 17 F Carnation WA 45:44.16 7:22
49 40/134 2780 Mark Savedes 47 M New Hudson MI 45:53.27 7:24
50 41/134 2574 Eric Kaye 50 M East Jordan MI 45:56.66 7:24
51 42/134 437 Chris Frasz 50 M Boyne City MI 46:02.05 7:25
52 43/134 460 Derek Boyer 41 M East Jordan MI 46:02.40 7:25
53 44/134 2670 Travis Gibbs 32 M Holland MI 46:18.96 7:28
54 45/134 2652 Ben Van Dam 34 M Boyne City MI 46:19.15 7:28
55 46/134 2583 Gow Litzenburger 52 M Boyne City MI 46:30.42 7:30
56 47/134 2534 John Cronley 43 M Berwyn PA 46:31.65 7:30
57 48/134 2691 John Adams 52 M W. Bloomfield MI 46:32.17 7:30
58 49/134 2686 Ken Giamez 60 M Boyne City MI 46:39.76 7:31
59 50/134 Adam Kennedy 31 M Alexandria VA 46:48.44 7:32
60 51/134 2730 Ralf Mielke 41 M Ypsilanti MI 46:48.44 7:32
61 10/145 2738 Elizabeth Dekorne 28 F Ellsworth MI 46:50.14 7:33
62 52/134 2726 Nathan Johnson 14 M Fremont MI 46:50.47 7:33
63 11/145 2704 Jenna Memmelaar 28 F Danville NH 46:50.95 7:33
64 53/134 390 Tom Harbaugh 68 M Boyne City MI 46:51.80 7:33
65 54/134 2588 Alan McCutcheon 60 M Boyne City MI 46:52.40 7:33
66 55/134 2739 Sean Henne 47 M MI 47:00.22 7:34
67 12/145 2622 Katie Powell 19 F Rogers AR 47:02.38 7:35
68 13/145 2785 Andrea Nemes 35 F Grand Rapids MI 47:07.27 7:35
69 14/145 2775 Emily Prezzato 26 F Chicago IL 47:09.70 7:36
70 15/145 2744 Holly Odonnell 39 F Petoskey MI 47:10.31 7:36
71 56/134 2654 Steve Vandam 66 M Boyne City MI 47:20.68 7:38
72 57/134 2507 Nicholas Barker 42 M Bloomfield Hills MI 47:27.94 7:39
73 58/134 2519 Brian Burnell 51 M Holly MI 47:28.22 7:39
74 16/145 2621 Julie Powell 56 F Rogers AR 47:47.18 7:42
75 17/145 2626 Melissa Purdy 36 F Charlevoix MI 47:53.91 7:43
76 59/134 2773 Tim Stuhr 39 M Charlevoix MI 47:54.51 7:43
77 18/145 2656 Andrea Vidal 41 F Humble TX 48:02.27 7:44
78 19/145 2716 Beth Smith 34 F Elmira MI 48:06.99 7:45
79 20/145 2545 Grace Foster 15 F Kalamazoo MI 48:07.04 7:45
80 21/145 2546 Ginny Gaudard 38 F Davison MI 48:08.44 7:45
81 60/134 2503 Michael Arnold 47 M Lansing MI 48:21.31 7:47
82 22/145 2610 Kristina Peale 54 F Berkeley CA 48:24.95 7:48
83 61/134 2565 Jay Irwin 32 M Muskegon MI 48:28.11 7:48
84 62/134 2618 James Plouffe 38 M Flint MI 48:37.63 7:50
85 63/134 2647 Douglas Sutherland 28 M Rochester MI 48:47.00 7:52
86 23/145 2606 Madison Newman 18 F Superior WI 48:48.43 7:52
87 64/134 2589 Tom McHugh 45 M Brighton MI 48:54.42 7:53
88 65/134 2581 Paul Krecke 57 M Petoskey MI 48:55.30 7:53
89 24/145 2736 Katie Parhow 32 F Clio MI 48:57.46 7:53
90 66/134 2504 Tommy Asuma 38 M Naperville IL 49:11.58 7:55
91 25/145 2628 Elizabeth Roberts 38 F Huntersville NC 49:21.21 7:57
92 26/145 2520 Charlotte Carne 45 F Ann Arbor MI 49:22.79 7:57
93 67/134 2608 Drew Oliver 29 M East Jordan MI 49:27.96 7:58
94 68/134 2526 Tj Caveney 21 M Clarendon Hills IL 49:30.08 7:58
95 27/145 2557 Rhonda Harasewicz 49 F Boyne City MI 49:33.90 7:59
96 69/134 2650 Mike Tremains 45 M Findlay OH 49:36.72 8:00
97 28/145 2529 Pam Ciganick 48 F Bellaire MI 49:42.81 8:01
98 70/134 2594 Brian Mott 35 M Petoskey MI 49:46.70 8:01
99 29/145 2600 Andrea Newman 57 F Minneapolis MN 49:47.47 8:01
100 30/145 2517 Jen Bryant 37 F Sheboygan Falls WI 49:51.00 8:02
101 71/134 2769 Jim Whiteford 55 M Clarkston MI 49:52.66 8:02
102 31/145 2770 Abby Homes 31 F Huntongton Woods MI 49:55.23 8:03
103 72/134 2613 Mike Peterson 46 M Henrico VA 49:58.27 8:03
104 73/134 2685 Devin Macdonald 31 M Chicago IL 50:03.91 8:04
105 74/134 2615 Ryan Peterson 30 M East Jordan MI 50:21.82 8:07
106 75/134 2590 Bryson Menke 43 M Humble TX 50:38.17 8:09
107 76/134 2643 Trent Stephens 31 M Ypsilanti MI 50:39.60 8:10
108 77/134 2753 Christian Groth 34 M Bloomfield Hills MI 50:54.77 8:12
109 32/145 2754 Kelly Groth 34 F Bloomfield Hills MI 50:55.17 8:12
110 78/134 2631 Dan Schultze 63 M Boyne City MI 50:59.67 8:13
111 79/134 2705 Mike Medendorp 41 M Kalamazoo MI 51:03.53 8:14
112 80/134 2547 Paul Gaudard 38 M Davison MI 51:04.03 8:14
113 33/145 2662 Jennifer Wind 36 F Berkley MI 51:06.42 8:14
114 81/134 2561 Jamy Hengesbach 42 M Grand Ledge MI 51:14.65 8:15
115 34/145 2700 Tracy Milbrandt 44 F Springfield IL 51:31.04 8:18
116 35/145 2554 Kacey Haire 16 F Plymouth MI 51:33.73 8:18
117 36/145 2518 Molly Burch 16 F Boyne City MI 51:34.24 8:18
118 82/134 2679 Ken Herman 64 M Cheboygan MI 51:35.90 8:19
119 37/145 2605 MacKenzie Newman 25 F Superior WI 51:39.19 8:19
120 38/145 2603 Julie Newman 55 F Superior WI 51:39.33 8:19
121 83/134 2748 Christian Dersidan 43 M Wellesley MA 51:40.49 8:19
122 39/145 389 Gayle Harbaugh 52 F Boyne City MI 51:56.02 8:22
123 40/145 2724 Erica Phelps 40 F Grand Haven MI 52:02.07 8:23
124 41/145 2586 Cathie Magill 50 F Kalamazoo MI 52:04.86 8:23
125 42/145 2763 Elsa Lockman 38 F Grand Rapids MI 52:05.73 8:24
126 84/134 2642 Kevin Stephens 57 M Ypsilanti MI 52:12.76 8:25
127 85/134 2788 Brian Kasiborski 37 M Petoskey MI 52:16.14 8:25
128 43/145 2550 Emily Haas 31 F Canton MI 52:18.56 8:26
129 86/134 2758 Marco Schreiber 58 M Birmingham MI 52:20.57 8:26
130 87/134 2710 Fred Zingg 61 M Saginaw MI 52:31.33 8:28
131 44/145 2509 Mary Baumann 59 F Houston TX 52:35.95 8:28
132 88/134 2645 Jim Stieber 63 M Boyne City MI 52:38.71 8:29
133 89/134 2653 Kurt Vandam 53 M Newton IA 52:47.95 8:30
134 90/134 2571 Joe Jozefiak 61 M Boyne City MI 52:50.68 8:31
135 45/145 2777 Abby Strubble 17 F Frankenmuth MI 52:53.09 8:31
136 46/145 2646 Mary-Anne Stieber 60 F Boyne City MI 52:59.09 8:32
137 91/134 2598 Michael Neumann 54 M Flint MI 52:59.17 8:32
138 92/134 2666 Rob Aldrich 57 M Ann Arbor MI 53:00.53 8:32
139 47/145 2599 Rachel Neumann 23 F Flint MI 53:01.99 8:33
140 48/145 2516 Liza Braatz 21 F Haslett MI 53:04.45 8:33
141 49/145 2761 Brittany Ranarad 30 F Cincinnati OH 53:09.00 8:34
142 50/145 2767 Jenny Page 31 F Kenosha WI 53:09.74 8:34
143 51/145 2508 Kimberly Baumann 28 F Houston TX 53:10.22 8:34
144 52/145 2737 Angela Nunn 30 F Comstock Park MI 53:11.15 8:34
145 93/134 2551 Jason Haas 32 M Canton MI 53:11.97 8:34
146 53/145 2731 Yana Veretennikova 25 F Boyne City MI 53:14.71 8:35
147 54/145 2510 Luann Bebee 57 F Grand Ledge MI 53:19.07 8:35
148 94/134 2760 Mark Lindsay 58 M Rockford MI 53:29.42 8:37
149 95/134 2602 David Newman 52 M Los Angeles CA 53:30.69 8:37
150 55/145 2792 Katherine Rowley 27 F MI 53:35.37 8:38
151 56/145 2672 Mallory Gerster 32 F East Jordan MI 53:37.53 8:38
152 96/134 2539 Andrew Diamond 47 M San Francisco CA 53:48.40 8:40
153 57/145 2665 Courtney Zaremba 15 F Elmira MI 54:01.51 8:42
154 97/134 2696 Tyler Manasco 21 M South Lyon MI 54:09.74 8:43
155 98/134 2768 Zak Weston 25 M Lansing MI 54:14.16 8:44
156 99/134 2687 Karl Swager 9 M Chelsea MI 54:19.18 8:45
157 100/134 2592 Lane Meyer 10 M Northville MI 54:19.51 8:45
158 58/145 2564 Chelsea Hyduk 29 F New York NY 54:20.23 8:45
159 101/134 2591 Brett Meyer 43 M Northville MI 54:20.92 8:45
160 59/145 2782 Gillian Goodfriend 37 F Lake Forest IL 54:22.47 8:46
161 60/145 2733 Julie Karre 31 F Baltimore MD 54:35.84 8:48
162 61/145 2651 Stacy Tremains 44 F Findlay OH 54:36.70 8:48
163 62/145 2607 Mary O'Donnell 41 F Orlando FL 54:40.33 8:48
164 63/145 2727 Greta Johnson 54 F Fremont MI 54:45.90 8:49
165 64/145 2506 Amy Barker 39 F Bloomfield Hills MI 54:47.50 8:50
166 65/145 2715 Patsy Phefley 52 F Linden MI 54:53.18 8:50
167 102/134 2641 Trevor Spoelma 26 M Boyne City MI 54:54.18 8:51
168 66/145 2766 Michelle Brines 48 F Cadillac MI 55:00.47 8:52
169 103/134 2669 Lance Menke 9 M Humble TX 55:03.79 8:52
170 67/145 2755 Anita Hoeksema 38 F Ellsworth MI 55:06.25 8:53
171 68/145 2750 Candace Price 58 F East Jordan MI 55:07.51 8:53
172 104/134 2757 Paul Krause 60 M Goodrich MI 55:13.34 8:54
173 105/134 2570 Robert Jones 40 M Chelsea MI 55:22.07 8:55
174 69/145 2657 Elizabeth Weber 40 F Mattawan MI 55:23.33 8:55
175 70/145 2649 Susan Thompson 43 F Toledo OH 55:27.13 8:56
176 106/134 2648 Gary Thompson 48 M Toledo OH 55:27.26 8:56
177 71/145 2544 Samantha Fettig 34 F Petoskey MI 55:31.67 8:57
178 72/145 2683 Lara Vanderbelt 20 F Davis CA 55:40.30 8:58
179 73/145 2680 Kacey Herman 31 F OH 55:54.42 9:00
180 74/145 2664 Morgan Wynne 22 F New York NY 55:57.47 9:01
181 75/145 2689 Kristie Patterson 38 F MI 56:00.25 9:01
182 107/134 2759 Mark Barkman 56 M Davison MI 56:05.72 9:02
183 76/145 2701 Amanda Devoogt 28 F Grand Rapids MI 56:06.88 9:02
184 108/134 2707 Bill Courtney 53 M Northville MI 56:08.76 9:03
185 77/145 2572 Lisabeth Kaeser 53 F Terrace Park OH 56:13.24 9:03
186 109/134 2573 Michael Kasiborski 35 M Ann Arbor MI 56:16.49 9:04
187 78/145 2528 Allison Chopra 34 F Bloomington IN 56:21.00 9:05
188 79/145 2593 Kathi Miller 59 F Boyne Falls MI 56:49.94 9:09
189 80/145 2540 Annette Dilworth 31 F Gaylord MI 56:52.34 9:10
190 81/145 2601 Becky Newman 58 F Grand Haven MI 57:07.68 9:12
191 110/134 2579 Edward Kokan 16 M Marietta GA 57:12.95 9:13
192 82/145 2712 Kara Hecker 20 F Harrison Twp MI 57:19.84 9:14
193 83/145 2725 Stacy Ruff 44 F Newark OH 57:28.89 9:16
194 84/145 2511 Abby Bevilacqua 18 F Bloomington IL 57:33.48 9:16
195 85/145 2747 Mallory McPherson 21 F Washington DC 57:39.98 9:17
196 111/134 2541 Jim Dixon 61 M Boyne City MI 57:44.50 9:18
197 86/145 2774 Brittany Stuhr 35 F Charlevoix MI 57:58.60 9:20
198 112/134 2702 Mark Carroll 46 M Birmingham MI 58:03.21 9:21
199 87/145 2703 Renee Haker 27 F Menomoree Falls WI 58:04.76 9:21
200 113/134 2532 John Cooper 62 M Ypsilanti MI 58:07.19 9:22
201 114/134 2625 Jon Purdy 37 M Charlevoix MI 58:10.42 9:22
202 88/145 2535 Sallie Crumbacher 41 F Grand Rapids MI 58:17.03 9:23
203 89/145 2778 Julie Stover 31 F Brighton MI 58:38.41 9:27
204 115/134 2779 Andy Stover 36 M Brighton MI 58:39.06 9:27
205 116/134 2569 Neale Jesse 52 M Fenton MI 58:40.17 9:27
206 90/145 2784 Sadie Bjornstad 38 F MI 58:43.41 9:28
207 117/134 2659 Joe Williams 35 M Deland FL 58:46.06 9:28
208 91/145 2735 Bonnie Fahoome 50 F Huntingwoods MI 58:46.90 9:28
209 92/145 2697 Michelle Bergquist 47 F Boyne City MI 59:01.68 9:30
210 93/145 2706 Kelly Neer 40 F Boyne City MI 59:01.99 9:31
211 94/145 2682 Dzana Santeiu 37 F Northville MI 59:03.33 9:31
212 118/134 2627 Ed Risdon 76 M Charlevoix MI 59:13.47 9:32
213 95/145 2597 Diane Neumann 53 F Flint MI 59:26.32 9:34
214 119/134 2693 Mitch Moore 55 M San Diego CA 59:30.91 9:35
215 96/145 2661 Sarah Wilson 28 F Golden CO 59:41.17 9:37
216 120/134 2576 Michael Kebler 27 M Golden CO 59:41.58 9:37
217 97/145 2531 Misty Ciptak 37 F Longmont CO 59:42.07 9:37
218 121/134 2616 William Peterson 37 M Cheyenne WY 59:58.17 9:40
219 98/145 2714 Christine Anthony 41 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:00:02.99 9:40
220 99/145 2791 Sandy Embree 59 F Ann Arbor MI 1:00:07.27 9:41
221 100/145 2673 Carolyn Homberger 37 F Naples FL 1:00:08.12 9:41
222 122/134 2732 John Birmingham 76 M Boyne City MI 1:00:15.60 9:42
223 123/134 2582 David Lenda 49 M Royal Oak MI 1:00:16.97 9:43
224 101/145 2658 Beth Williams 31 F Deland FL 1:00:19.98 9:43
225 102/145 2636 Flo Smith 57 F Boyne City MI 1:00:20.80 9:43
226 103/145 2776 Linda Larsen 55 F Boyne City MI 1:00:24.51 9:44
227 104/145 2678 Annie Matz 59 F Boyne Falls MI 1:00:24.61 9:44
228 105/145 2560 Mary Hayes 53 F Petoskey MI 1:00:24.65 9:44
229 124/134 2790 Tony Embree 69 M MI 1:01:30.47 9:54
230 106/145 2639 Bridgit Spielman 38 F Owosso MI 1:01:48.25 9:57
231 125/134 2681 Radu Santeiu 40 M Northville MI 1:01:55.82 9:58
232 107/145 2787 Meredith Moon 41 F Perrysburg OH 1:02:02.33 10:00
233 108/145 2655 Lori Vezina 54 F Marysville MI 1:02:03.17 10:00
234 126/134 2578 Russ Kittleson 68 M Petoskey MI 1:02:07.46 10:00
235 109/145 2711 Sara Juday 26 F Marquette MI 1:02:09.07 10:01
236 110/145 2563 Jenna Hunt 25 F Detroit MI 1:02:09.89 10:01
237 111/145 2566 Megan Irwin 32 F Muskegon MI 1:02:10.62 10:01
238 112/145 2717 Pamela Planck 40 F Walloon Lake MI 1:02:11.58 10:01
239 113/145 2720 Kim Pozdol 42 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:02:30.31 10:04
240 114/145 2743 Carolyn Romzick 60 F Farmington Hills MI 1:02:43.87 10:06
241 115/145 2530 Christina Cipriani 48 F Walloon Lake MI 1:03:01.34 10:09
242 127/134 2718 Ron Lewis 66 M Boyne City MI 1:03:07.21 10:10
243 116/145 2698 Allison Spall 24 F New York NY 1:03:12.53 10:11
244 117/145 2719 Allison Lewis 29 F Santa Monica CA 1:03:23.64 10:13
245 128/134 2559 Michael Hatch 51 M Petoskey MI 1:03:26.89 10:13
246 118/145 2575 Erica Kaye 39 F East Jordan MI 1:03:46.09 10:16
247 129/134 2688 Todd Benenati 49 M Chardon OH 1:04:03.65 10:19
248 119/145 2684 Bailey Reiter 20 F Huntington Woods MI 1:04:11.61 10:20
249 120/145 2781 Megan Doss 43 F MI 1:04:36.10 10:24
250 121/145 2537 Nicole Dellaposta 42 F Grand Blanc MI 1:04:41.23 10:25
251 122/145 2549 Patti Glaza 47 F Royal Oak MI 1:05:00.72 10:28
252 130/134 2548 Matthew Glaza 46 M Royal Oak MI 1:05:00.72 10:28
253 123/145 2660 Amy Willing 53 F Lansing MI 1:05:12.54 10:30
254 124/145 2765 Ann Marie Jansen 42 F Broomfield CO 1:06:18.32 10:41
255 125/145 2675 Courtney Rasch 11 F Minnetonka MN 1:06:26.99 10:42
256 126/145 2553 B.J. Haire 62 F Plymouth MI 1:06:27.97 10:42
257 131/134 2674 Byron Rusch 36 M Minnetonka MN 1:06:29.98 10:43
258 127/145 2709 Catherine Lowell 56 F Catlett VA 1:06:30.54 10:43
259 128/145 2617 Rebecca Plaine 28 F West Bloomfield MI 1:06:43.53 10:45
260 129/145 2542 Laura Everly 30 F Glen Ellyn IL 1:06:50.01 10:46
261 130/145 2580 Jill Kraus 48 F Jackson MI 1:07:20.20 10:51
262 131/145 2695 Callie Manasco 18 F MI 1:07:40.82 10:54
263 132/145 2632 Jill Schultze 51 F Boyne City MI 1:08:57.95 11:06
264 132/134 236 Oliver Spaly 8 M Ann Arbor MI 1:09:10.35 11:08
265 133/145 2630 Michal Russo 39 F Ann Arbor MI 1:09:12.47 11:09
266 134/145 2619 Sheryl Pomerance 62 F San Jose MI 1:09:25.48 11:11
267 135/145 2523 Cheryl Caveney 49 F Clarendon Hills IL 1:10:06.33 11:17
268 136/145 2552 Heidi Habbinga 45 F Fort Collins CO 1:10:27.13 11:21
269 137/145 2783 Joy Lucas 70 F MI 1:11:36.09 11:32
270 138/145 2577 Jodi Kirkpatrick 41 F East Jordan MI 1:11:46.64 11:34
271 139/145 2635 Anna Smith 34 F Saint Paul MN 1:11:54.07 11:35
272 140/145 2771 Marnie Parrott 67 F Boyne City MI 1:12:42.47 11:43
273 141/145 2692 Denise Behling 40 F Longwood FL 1:14:39.36 12:01
274 142/145 2614 Renee Peterson 46 F Henrico VA 1:15:52.23 12:13
275 133/134 2612 Cameron Peterson 15 M Henrico VA 1:15:52.70 12:13
276 143/145 2786 Twyla Lamb 65 F Franklin IN 1:19:08.99 12:45
277 144/145 2637 Caroline Sottrel 49 F Grosse Pointe MI 1:20:53.81 13:02
278 134/134 2538 Randall Dellaposta 45 M Grand Blanc MI 1:21:20.98 13:06
279 145/145 407 Ruth Skop 52 F Charlevoix MI 1:21:22.99 13:06

Results are compiled by Your Results.
Please direct any questions or corrections to
info@your-results.com. Thank you.





********** 10K RUN AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2663 Andrea Wudyka 39 F Birmingham MI 39:39.25 6:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2675 Courtney Rasch 11 F Minnetonka MN 1:06:26.99 10:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2525 Molly Caveney 18 F Clarendon Hills IL 43:56.18 7:05
2 2505 Mary Cate Babcock 17 F Carnation WA 45:44.16 7:22
3 2622 Katie Powell 19 F Rogers AR 47:02.38 7:35
4 2545 Grace Foster 15 F Kalamazoo MI 48:07.04 7:45
5 2606 Madison Newman 18 F Superior WI 48:48.43 7:52
6 2554 Kacey Haire 16 F Plymouth MI 51:33.73 8:18
7 2518 Molly Burch 16 F Boyne City MI 51:34.24 8:18
8 2777 Abby Strubble 17 F Frankenmuth MI 52:53.09 8:31
9 2665 Courtney Zaremba 15 F Elmira MI 54:01.51 8:42
10 2511 Abby Bevilacqua 18 F Bloomington IL 57:33.48 9:16
11 2695 Callie Manasco 18 F MI 1:07:40.82 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2756 Brooke Kemerer 22 F Athens OH 44:50.43 7:13
2 2599 Rachel Neumann 23 F Flint MI 53:01.99 8:33
3 2516 Liza Braatz 21 F Haslett MI 53:04.45 8:33
4 2683 Lara Vanderbelt 20 F Davis CA 55:40.30 8:58
5 2664 Morgan Wynne 22 F New York NY 55:57.47 9:01
6 2712 Kara Hecker 20 F Harrison Twp MI 57:19.84 9:14
7 2747 Mallory McPherson 21 F Washington DC 57:39.98 9:17
8 2698 Allison Spall 24 F New York NY 1:03:12.53 10:11
9 2684 Bailey Reiter 20 F Huntington Woods MI 1:04:11.61 10:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2738 Elizabeth Dekorne 28 F Ellsworth MI 46:50.14 7:33
2 2704 Jenna Memmelaar 28 F Danville NH 46:50.95 7:33
3 2775 Emily Prezzato 26 F Chicago IL 47:09.70 7:36
4 2605 MacKenzie Newman 25 F Superior WI 51:39.19 8:19
5 2508 Kimberly Baumann 28 F Houston TX 53:10.22 8:34
6 2731 Yana Veretennikova 25 F Boyne City MI 53:14.71 8:35
7 2792 Katherine Rowley 27 F MI 53:35.37 8:38
8 2564 Chelsea Hyduk 29 F New York NY 54:20.23 8:45
9 2701 Amanda Devoogt 28 F Grand Rapids MI 56:06.88 9:02
10 2703 Renee Haker 27 F Menomoree Falls WI 58:04.76 9:21
11 2661 Sarah Wilson 28 F Golden CO 59:41.17 9:37
12 2711 Sara Juday 26 F Marquette MI 1:02:09.07 10:01
13 2563 Jenna Hunt 25 F Detroit MI 1:02:09.89 10:01
14 2719 Allison Lewis 29 F Santa Monica CA 1:03:23.64 10:13
15 2617 Rebecca Plaine 28 F West Bloomfield MI 1:06:43.53 10:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2521 Lisa Carroll 31 F Chicago IL 44:11.37 7:07
2 2644 Jane Stieber 32 F Boyne City MI 44:47.77 7:13
3 2716 Beth Smith 34 F Elmira MI 48:06.99 7:45
4 2736 Katie Parhow 32 F Clio MI 48:57.46 7:53
5 2770 Abby Homes 31 F Huntongton Woods MI 49:55.23 8:03
6 2754 Kelly Groth 34 F Bloomfield Hills MI 50:55.17 8:12
7 2550 Emily Haas 31 F Canton MI 52:18.56 8:26
8 2761 Brittany Ranarad 30 F Cincinnati OH 53:09.00 8:34
9 2767 Jenny Page 31 F Kenosha WI 53:09.74 8:34
10 2737 Angela Nunn 30 F Comstock Park MI 53:11.15 8:34
11 2672 Mallory Gerster 32 F East Jordan MI 53:37.53 8:38
12 2733 Julie Karre 31 F Baltimore MD 54:35.84 8:48
13 2544 Samantha Fettig 34 F Petoskey MI 55:31.67 8:57
14 2680 Kacey Herman 31 F OH 55:54.42 9:00
15 2528 Allison Chopra 34 F Bloomington IN 56:21.00 9:05
16 2540 Annette Dilworth 31 F Gaylord MI 56:52.34 9:10
17 2778 Julie Stover 31 F Brighton MI 58:38.41 9:27
18 2658 Beth Williams 31 F Deland FL 1:00:19.98 9:43
19 2566 Megan Irwin 32 F Muskegon MI 1:02:10.62 10:01
20 2542 Laura Everly 30 F Glen Ellyn IL 1:06:50.01 10:46
21 2635 Anna Smith 34 F Saint Paul MN 1:11:54.07 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2663 Andrea Wudyka 39 F Birmingham MI 39:39.25 6:23
2 2609 Kelli Palm 35 F Chicago IL 42:57.05 6:55
3 2785 Andrea Nemes 35 F Grand Rapids MI 47:07.27 7:35
4 2744 Holly Odonnell 39 F Petoskey MI 47:10.31 7:36
5 2626 Melissa Purdy 36 F Charlevoix MI 47:53.91 7:43
6 2546 Ginny Gaudard 38 F Davison MI 48:08.44 7:45
7 2628 Elizabeth Roberts 38 F Huntersville NC 49:21.21 7:57
8 2517 Jen Bryant 37 F Sheboygan Falls WI 49:51.00 8:02
9 2662 Jennifer Wind 36 F Berkley MI 51:06.42 8:14
10 2763 Elsa Lockman 38 F Grand Rapids MI 52:05.73 8:24
11 2782 Gillian Goodfriend 37 F Lake Forest IL 54:22.47 8:46
12 2506 Amy Barker 39 F Bloomfield Hills MI 54:47.50 8:50
13 2755 Anita Hoeksema 38 F Ellsworth MI 55:06.25 8:53
14 2689 Kristie Patterson 38 F MI 56:00.25 9:01
15 2774 Brittany Stuhr 35 F Charlevoix MI 57:58.60 9:20
16 2784 Sadie Bjornstad 38 F MI 58:43.41 9:28
17 2682 Dzana Santeiu 37 F Northville MI 59:03.33 9:31
18 2531 Misty Ciptak 37 F Longmont CO 59:42.07 9:37
19 2673 Carolyn Homberger 37 F Naples FL 1:00:08.12 9:41
20 2639 Bridgit Spielman 38 F Owosso MI 1:01:48.25 9:57
21 2575 Erica Kaye 39 F East Jordan MI 1:03:46.09 10:16
22 2630 Michal Russo 39 F Ann Arbor MI 1:09:12.47 11:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2501 Tracy Ailicino 44 F Northville MI 45:15.81 7:18
2 2656 Andrea Vidal 41 F Humble TX 48:02.27 7:44
3 2700 Tracy Milbrandt 44 F Springfield IL 51:31.04 8:18
4 2724 Erica Phelps 40 F Grand Haven MI 52:02.07 8:23
5 2651 Stacy Tremains 44 F Findlay OH 54:36.70 8:48
6 2607 Mary O'Donnell 41 F Orlando FL 54:40.33 8:48
7 2657 Elizabeth Weber 40 F Mattawan MI 55:23.33 8:55
8 2649 Susan Thompson 43 F Toledo OH 55:27.13 8:56
9 2725 Stacy Ruff 44 F Newark OH 57:28.89 9:16
10 2535 Sallie Crumbacher 41 F Grand Rapids MI 58:17.03 9:23
11 2706 Kelly Neer 40 F Boyne City MI 59:01.99 9:31
12 2714 Christine Anthony 41 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:00:02.99 9:40
13 2787 Meredith Moon 41 F Perrysburg OH 1:02:02.33 10:00
14 2717 Pamela Planck 40 F Walloon Lake MI 1:02:11.58 10:01
15 2720 Kim Pozdol 42 F Bloomfield Hills MI 1:02:30.31 10:04
16 2781 Megan Doss 43 F MI 1:04:36.10 10:24
17 2537 Nicole Dellaposta 42 F Grand Blanc MI 1:04:41.23 10:25
18 2765 Ann Marie Jansen 42 F Broomfield CO 1:06:18.32 10:41
19 2577 Jodi Kirkpatrick 41 F East Jordan MI 1:11:46.64 11:34
20 2692 Denise Behling 40 F Longwood FL 1:14:39.36 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2520 Charlotte Carne 45 F Ann Arbor MI 49:22.79 7:57
2 2557 Rhonda Harasewicz 49 F Boyne City MI 49:33.90 7:59
3 2529 Pam Ciganick 48 F Bellaire MI 49:42.81 8:01
4 2766 Michelle Brines 48 F Cadillac MI 55:00.47 8:52
5 2697 Michelle Bergquist 47 F Boyne City MI 59:01.68 9:30
6 2530 Christina Cipriani 48 F Walloon Lake MI 1:03:01.34 10:09
7 2549 Patti Glaza 47 F Royal Oak MI 1:05:00.72 10:28
8 2580 Jill Kraus 48 F Jackson MI 1:07:20.20 10:51
9 2523 Cheryl Caveney 49 F Clarendon Hills IL 1:10:06.33 11:17
10 2552 Heidi Habbinga 45 F Fort Collins CO 1:10:27.13 11:21
11 2614 Renee Peterson 46 F Henrico VA 1:15:52.23 12:13
12 2637 Caroline Sottrel 49 F Grosse Pointe MI 1:20:53.81 13:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2513 Megan Bevilacqua 53 F Bloomington IL 42:58.29 6:55
2 2610 Kristina Peale 54 F Berkeley CA 48:24.95 7:48
3 389 Gayle Harbaugh 52 F Boyne City MI 51:56.02 8:22
4 2586 Cathie Magill 50 F Kalamazoo MI 52:04.86 8:23
5 2727 Greta Johnson 54 F Fremont MI 54:45.90 8:49
6 2715 Patsy Phefley 52 F Linden MI 54:53.18 8:50
7 2572 Lisabeth Kaeser 53 F Terrace Park OH 56:13.24 9:03
8 2735 Bonnie Fahoome 50 F Huntingwoods MI 58:46.90 9:28
9 2597 Diane Neumann 53 F Flint MI 59:26.32 9:34
10 2560 Mary Hayes 53 F Petoskey MI 1:00:24.65 9:44
11 2655 Lori Vezina 54 F Marysville MI 1:02:03.17 10:00
12 2660 Amy Willing 53 F Lansing MI 1:05:12.54 10:30
13 2632 Jill Schultze 51 F Boyne City MI 1:08:57.95 11:06
14 407 Ruth Skop 52 F Charlevoix MI 1:21:22.99 13:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2621 Julie Powell 56 F Rogers AR 47:47.18 7:42
2 2600 Andrea Newman 57 F Minneapolis MN 49:47.47 8:01
3 2603 Julie Newman 55 F Superior WI 51:39.33 8:19
4 2509 Mary Baumann 59 F Houston TX 52:35.95 8:28
5 2510 Luann Bebee 57 F Grand Ledge MI 53:19.07 8:35
6 2750 Candace Price 58 F East Jordan MI 55:07.51 8:53
7 2593 Kathi Miller 59 F Boyne Falls MI 56:49.94 9:09
8 2601 Becky Newman 58 F Grand Haven MI 57:07.68 9:12
9 2791 Sandy Embree 59 F Ann Arbor MI 1:00:07.27 9:41
10 2636 Flo Smith 57 F Boyne City MI 1:00:20.80 9:43
11 2776 Linda Larsen 55 F Boyne City MI 1:00:24.51 9:44
12 2678 Annie Matz 59 F Boyne Falls MI 1:00:24.61 9:44
13 2709 Catherine Lowell 56 F Catlett VA 1:06:30.54 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2646 Mary-Anne Stieber 60 F Boyne City MI 52:59.09 8:32
2 2743 Carolyn Romzick 60 F Farmington Hills MI 1:02:43.87 10:06
3 2553 B.J. Haire 62 F Plymouth MI 1:06:27.97 10:42
4 2619 Sheryl Pomerance 62 F San Jose MI 1:09:25.48 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2771 Marnie Parrott 67 F Boyne City MI 1:12:42.47 11:43
2 2786 Twyla Lamb 65 F Franklin IN 1:19:08.99 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2783 Joy Lucas 70 F MI 1:11:36.09 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2555 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 33:05.78 5:20

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2687 Karl Swager 9 M Chelsea MI 54:19.18 8:45
2 2669 Lance Menke 9 M Humble TX 55:03.79 8:52
3 236 Oliver Spaly 8 M Ann Arbor MI 1:09:10.35 11:08

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2596 Ethan Nachazel 14 M East Jordan MI 38:18.93 6:10
2 2595 Aaron Nachazel 14 M East Jordan M 40:35.81 6:32
3 2749 Leo Swager 10 M Chelsea MI 43:16.01 6:58
4 2751 Zeb Swager 12 M Chelsea MI 43:19.47 6:59
5 2726 Nathan Johnson 14 M Fremont MI 46:50.47 7:33
6 2592 Lane Meyer 10 M Northville MI 54:19.51 8:45

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2555 Kevin Hall 19 M Ann Arbor MI 33:05.78 5:20
2 2568 Adam Jesse 15 M Fenton MI 34:27.33 5:33
3 2524 Keegan Caveney 16 M Clarendon Hills IL 34:34.92 5:34
4 2676 Benjamin Lentz 15 M Charlevoix MI 38:10.50 6:09
5 2611 William Peale 15 M Berkeley CA 38:54.16 6:16
6 2638 William Sottrel 16 M Grosse Pointe MI 42:06.23 6:47
7 2742 Joe Lutmer 15 M Charlevoix MI 42:55.41 6:55
8 2713 Luke Guitar 15 M Chesterfield MI 43:58.68 7:05
9 2579 Edward Kokan 16 M Marietta GA 57:12.95 9:13
10 2612 Cameron Peterson 15 M Henrico VA 1:15:52.70 12:13

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2789 Ryan Embree 23 M Ann Arbor MI 40:39.43 6:33
2 2567 Adam Janicki 24 M West Bloomfield MI 40:44.64 6:34
3 2526 Tj Caveney 21 M Clarendon Hills IL 49:30.08 7:58
4 2696 Tyler Manasco 21 M South Lyon MI 54:09.74 8:43

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2772 Tom Corrigan 27 M Lakewood OH 35:14.33 5:41
2 2533 Josh Crites 28 M Okemos MI 42:39.88 6:52
3 2752 Austen Brower 25 M Dayton OH 44:11.25 7:07
4 2647 Douglas Sutherland 28 M Rochester MI 48:47.00 7:52
5 2608 Drew Oliver 29 M East Jordan MI 49:27.96 7:58
6 2768 Zak Weston 25 M Lansing MI 54:14.16 8:44
7 2641 Trevor Spoelma 26 M Boyne City MI 54:54.18 8:51
8 2576 Michael Kebler 27 M Golden CO 59:41.58 9:37

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2587 Trent McCloskey 31 M Rockford MI 36:02.87 5:49
2 2604 Logan Newman 30 M Cold Spring MN 41:47.99 6:44
3 2670 Travis Gibbs 32 M Holland MI 46:18.96 7:28
4 2652 Ben Van Dam 34 M Boyne City MI 46:19.15 7:28
5 Adam Kennedy 31 M Alexandria VA 46:48.44 7:32
6 2565 Jay Irwin 32 M Muskegon MI 48:28.11 7:48
7 2685 Devin Macdonald 31 M Chicago IL 50:03.91 8:04
8 2615 Ryan Peterson 30 M East Jordan MI 50:21.82 8:07
9 2643 Trent Stephens 31 M Ypsilanti MI 50:39.60 8:10
10 2753 Christian Groth 34 M Bloomfield Hills MI 50:54.77 8:12
11 2551 Jason Haas 32 M Canton MI 53:11.97 8:34

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2740 Mark Druerue 36 M Boyne City MI 40:42.92 6:34
2 2620 Jeffrey Popenhagen 36 M Bangor ME 42:25.58 6:50
3 2634 Kenneth Slough 35 M Charlevoix MI 43:22.16 6:59
4 2741 Joel Slabough 36 M MI 43:48.33 7:03
5 2514 Richard Biniecki 35 M Boyne City MI 43:50.50 7:04
6 2629 Saulo Rozendo 38 M Charlevoix MI 44:30.55 7:10
7 2764 Kurt Lorkman 38 M Grand Rapids MI 44:53.81 7:14
8 2762 Jeremiah Meadows 35 M Boyne City MI 45:08.50 7:16
9 2690 Sam Patterson 38 M Belleville MI 45:10.46 7:17
10 2773 Tim Stuhr 39 M Charlevoix MI 47:54.51 7:43
11 2618 James Plouffe 38 M Flint MI 48:37.63 7:50
12 2504 Tommy Asuma 38 M Naperville IL 49:11.58 7:55
13 2594 Brian Mott 35 M Petoskey MI 49:46.70 8:01
14 2547 Paul Gaudard 38 M Davison MI 51:04.03 8:14
15 2788 Brian Kasiborski 37 M Petoskey MI 52:16.14 8:25
16 2573 Michael Kasiborski 35 M Ann Arbor MI 56:16.49 9:04
17 2625 Jon Purdy 37 M Charlevoix MI 58:10.42 9:22
18 2779 Andy Stover 36 M Brighton MI 58:39.06 9:27
19 2659 Joe Williams 35 M Deland FL 58:46.06 9:28
20 2616 William Peterson 37 M Cheyenne WY 59:58.17 9:40
21 2674 Byron Rusch 36 M Minnetonka MN 1:06:29.98 10:43

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2677 Greg Crider 44 M Midland MI 42:06.87 6:47
2 2671 Eric Homberger 40 M Naples FL 45:28.51 7:20
3 460 Derek Boyer 41 M East Jordan MI 46:02.40 7:25
4 2534 John Cronley 43 M Berwyn PA 46:31.65 7:30
5 2730 Ralf Mielke 41 M Ypsilanti MI 46:48.44 7:32
6 2507 Nicholas Barker 42 M Bloomfield Hills MI 47:27.94 7:39
7 2590 Bryson Menke 43 M Humble TX 50:38.17 8:09
8 2705 Mike Medendorp 41 M Kalamazoo MI 51:03.53 8:14
9 2561 Jamy Hengesbach 42 M Grand Ledge MI 51:14.65 8:15
10 2748 Christian Dersidan 43 M Wellesley MA 51:40.49 8:19
11 2591 Brett Meyer 43 M Northville MI 54:20.92 8:45
12 2570 Robert Jones 40 M Chelsea MI 55:22.07 8:55
13 2681 Radu Santeiu 40 M Northville MI 1:01:55.82 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2515 Ryan Book 45 M Boyne Falls MI 41:27.08 6:41
2 2728 Dean Johnson 49 M Fremont MI 42:30.42 6:51
3 2522 Andrew Caveney 48 M Clarendon Hills IL 43:56.67 7:05
4 2536 Richard Czarnecki 49 M Okemos MI 44:41.24 7:12
5 2780 Mark Savedes 47 M New Hudson MI 45:53.27 7:24
6 2739 Sean Henne 47 M MI 47:00.22 7:34
7 2503 Michael Arnold 47 M Lansing MI 48:21.31 7:47
8 2589 Tom McHugh 45 M Brighton MI 48:54.42 7:53
9 2650 Mike Tremains 45 M Findlay OH 49:36.72 8:00
10 2613 Mike Peterson 46 M Henrico VA 49:58.27 8:03
11 2539 Andrew Diamond 47 M San Francisco CA 53:48.40 8:40
12 2648 Gary Thompson 48 M Toledo OH 55:27.26 8:56
13 2702 Mark Carroll 46 M Birmingham MI 58:03.21 9:21
14 2582 David Lenda 49 M Royal Oak MI 1:00:16.97 9:43
15 2688 Todd Benenati 49 M Chardon OH 1:04:03.65 10:19
16 2548 Matthew Glaza 46 M Royal Oak MI 1:05:00.72 10:28
17 2538 Randall Dellaposta 45 M Grand Blanc MI 1:21:20.98 13:06

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2562 Michael Hulett 51 M Woodbridge VA 39:01.26 6:17
2 2556 Mitchell Hall 54 M Ann Arbor MI 43:52.49 7:04
3 2694 John Brabbs 52 M Rochester MI 44:46.10 7:13
4 2699 Eric Leaman 50 M Boyne City MI 44:58.89 7:15
5 2574 Eric Kaye 50 M East Jordan MI 45:56.66 7:24
6 437 Chris Frasz 50 M Boyne City MI 46:02.05 7:25
7 2583 Gow Litzenburger 52 M Boyne City MI 46:30.42 7:30
8 2691 John Adams 52 M W. Bloomfield MI 46:32.17 7:30
9 2519 Brian Burnell 51 M Holly MI 47:28.22 7:39
10 2653 Kurt Vandam 53 M Newton IA 52:47.95 8:30
11 2598 Michael Neumann 54 M Flint MI 52:59.17 8:32
12 2602 David Newman 52 M Los Angeles CA 53:30.69 8:37
13 2707 Bill Courtney 53 M Northville MI 56:08.76 9:03
14 2569 Neale Jesse 52 M Fenton MI 58:40.17 9:27
15 2559 Michael Hatch 51 M Petoskey MI 1:03:26.89 10:13

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2581 Paul Krecke 57 M Petoskey MI 48:55.30 7:53
2 2769 Jim Whiteford 55 M Clarkston MI 49:52.66 8:02
3 2642 Kevin Stephens 57 M Ypsilanti MI 52:12.76 8:25
4 2758 Marco Schreiber 58 M Birmingham MI 52:20.57 8:26
5 2666 Rob Aldrich 57 M Ann Arbor MI 53:00.53 8:32
6 2760 Mark Lindsay 58 M Rockford MI 53:29.42 8:37
7 2759 Mark Barkman 56 M Davison MI 56:05.72 9:02
8 2693 Mitch Moore 55 M San Diego CA 59:30.91 9:35

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2729 Robert Grove 64 M Boyne City MI 45:04.02 7:16
2 2686 Ken Giamez 60 M Boyne City MI 46:39.76 7:31
3 2588 Alan McCutcheon 60 M Boyne City MI 46:52.40 7:33
4 2631 Dan Schultze 63 M Boyne City MI 50:59.67 8:13
5 2679 Ken Herman 64 M Cheboygan MI 51:35.90 8:19
6 2710 Fred Zingg 61 M Saginaw MI 52:31.33 8:28
7 2645 Jim Stieber 63 M Boyne City MI 52:38.71 8:29
8 2571 Joe Jozefiak 61 M Boyne City MI 52:50.68 8:31
9 2757 Paul Krause 60 M Goodrich MI 55:13.34 8:54
10 2541 Jim Dixon 61 M Boyne City MI 57:44.50 9:18
11 2532 John Cooper 62 M Ypsilanti MI 58:07.19 9:22

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 390 Tom Harbaugh 68 M Boyne City MI 46:51.80 7:33
2 2654 Steve Vandam 66 M Boyne City MI 47:20.68 7:38
3 2790 Tony Embree 69 M MI 1:01:30.47 9:54
4 2578 Russ Kittleson 68 M Petoskey MI 1:02:07.46 10:00
5 2718 Ron Lewis 66 M Boyne City MI 1:03:07.21 10:10

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====
1 2627 Ed Risdon 76 M Charlevoix MI 59:13.47 9:32
2 2732 John Birmingham 76 M Boyne City MI 1:00:15.60 9:42

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

MALE AGE GROUP 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === === =================== ========== =====

Results are compiled by Your Results.
Please direct any questions or corrections to
info@your-results.com. Thank you.





*** 2MILE RUN RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======== =====
1 1/222 142 Clifton Maginity 16 M Boyne City MI 11:18.67 5:40
2 2/222 435 Sam Peterson 13 M Charlevoix MI 11:24.68 5:43
3 3/222 205 Adam Paga 15 M Boyne City MI 11:38.67 5:50
4 4/222 144 Will Maginity 14 M Boyne City MI 11:54.24 5:58
5 1/319 451 Andrea Crowe 18 F Brighton MI 11:54.47 5:58
6 5/222 200 Matthew Oliver 17 M Grosse Pointe MI 11:55.94 5:58
7 6/222 506 Will Eby 12 M Norhtville MI 12:15.69 6:08
8 7/222 124 Steve Kosc 36 M Boyne Falls MI 12:20.30 6:11
9 8/222 509 Jack Laing 13 M Milford OH 12:20.92 6:11
10 9/222 494 Kyle Hall 17 M Ann Arbor MI 12:21.69 6:11
11 2/319 141 Ava Maginity 11 F Boyne City MI 12:31.62 6:16
12 10/222 207 Joel Paga 38 M Boyne City MI 12:37.60 6:19
13 11/222 493 Ben Rubin 17 M Ann Arbor MI 12:45.57 6:23
14 12/222 23 Wyatt Braatz 17 M Haslett MI 12:46.40 6:24
15 13/222 564 Seth Conner 10 M Boyne City MI 12:49.10 6:25
16 3/319 191 Jordan Noble 14 F Boyne City MI 12:54.45 6:28
17 4/319 192 Taylor Noble 14 F Boyne City MI 12:58.59 6:30
18 14/222 489 Justin Evans 19 M Ann Arbor MI 13:01.37 6:31
19 15/222 33 James Byrne 14 M Birmingham MI 13:10.64 6:36
20 5/319 476 Meghan Threlkeld 14 F Bloomfield Hills MI 13:10.97 6:36
21 16/222 524 Tristan Stackus 17 M MI 13:12.54 6:37
22 6/319 508 Grace Kemerer 18 F Athens OH 13:14.43 6:38
23 17/222 55 Martin Devaux 13 M Rochester Hills MI 13:33.71 6:47
24 7/319 438 Lydia Frasz 13 F Boyne City MI 13:37.79 6:49
25 18/222 177 Mike Miller 54 M Boyne Falls MI 13:39.76 6:50
26 19/222 115 Max Kittleson 13 M Petoskey MI 13:41.90 6:51
27 20/222 492 Jackson Fairman 17 M Ann Arbor MI 13:47.97 6:54
28 21/222 428 Henry Weixler 14 M Carmel IN 13:53.08 6:57
29 22/222 11 Bo Bevilacqua 17 M Bloomington IL 13:54.32 6:58
30 23/222 208 Samuel Paga 12 M Boyne City MI 14:00.03 7:01
31 8/319 373 Catherine Wagner 39 F Howell MI 14:00.28 7:01
32 24/222 131 Ethan Krafft 14 M Petoskey MI 14:02.06 7:02
33 25/222 562 Lucas Van De Grif 12 M MI 14:03.21 7:02
34 26/222 340 Jacob Milbrandt 16 M Springfield IL 14:15.47 7:08
35 27/222 276 Brenton Fitzpatrick 29 M Marquette MI 14:18.36 7:10
36 9/319 46 Haley Crites 23 F Okemos MI 14:22.73 7:12
37 28/222 477 David Threlkeld 56 M Bloomfield Hills MI 14:30.94 7:16
38 29/222 106 Colin Kimball 13 M Hampton NH 14:32.38 7:17
39 30/222 149 Bryan Matko 12 M Dewitt MI 14:33.95 7:17
40 31/222 376 David Devoy 25 M Boyne City MI 14:36.95 7:19
41 32/222 112 Colyn Kittleson 15 M Petoskey MI 14:39.99 7:20
42 10/319 372 Kayla Purvis 13 F Sping Lake MI 14:41.71 7:21
43 11/319 567 Charlotte Strabel 11 F Denver CO 14:45.14 7:23
44 12/319 10 Emily Beltran 19 F Berlin WI 14:45.95 7:23
45 13/319 401 Jaelyn Jarema 14 F Boyne City MI 14:46.60 7:24
46 33/222 569 William Strabel 11 M Castle Rock CO 14:48.72 7:25
47 34/222 572 David Freemyer 25 M MI 14:56.64 7:29
48 14/319 574 Lilly Freemyer 17 F Walloon Lake MI 14:56.97 7:29
49 35/222 164 John McHugh 12 M Brighton MI 14:57.85 7:29
50 15/319 561 Kari Day 14 F Boyne City MI 15:00.55 7:31
51 36/222 37 Michael Byrne 16 M Birmingham MI 15:06.60 7:34
52 37/222 392 Alex Calcaterra 11 M Boyne City MI 15:08.89 7:35
53 38/222 343 Bob Bice 26 M Detroit MI 15:09.25 7:35
54 16/319 18 Laurel Book 14 F Boyne Falls MI 15:11.63 7:36
55 17/319 464 Elizabeth Barron 32 F Hilton Head Isalnd 15:12.98 7:37
56 39/222 79 Mike Himebauch 46 M Maybee MI 15:15.15 7:38
57 18/319 377 Amber Koteskey 26 F East Jordan MI 15:15.74 7:38
58 40/222 471 Roman D Ambrosio 19 M South Lyon MI 15:17.27 7:39
59 19/319 364 Stefanie Jackson 46 F Walloon Lake MI 15:21.86 7:41
60 20/319 490 Julie Evans 49 F Ann Arbor MI 15:23.02 7:42
61 41/222 474 Bryan Lindsay 16 M Rockford MI 15:23.27 7:42
62 42/222 116 Carter Koenigsknech 9 M Troy MI 15:23.65 7:42
63 21/319 448 Trisha Ager 42 F Boyne City MI 15:26.74 7:44
64 43/222 542 Lucas Theodore 11 M MI 15:28.54 7:45
65 22/319 39 Saylor Caverly 14 F Boyne City MI 15:28.93 7:45
66 23/319 21 Ava Braatz 18 F Haslett MI 15:29.47 7:45
67 44/222 271 Wayne Wudyka 52 M Birmingham MI 15:30.22 7:46
68 45/222 146 Collin Martin 13 M Rochester Hills MI 15:31.08 7:46
69 46/222 507 Alex Eby 10 M Northville MI 15:31.33 7:46
70 47/222 249 Russell Varttorn, J 34 M Boyne City MI 15:35.91 7:48
71 24/319 2624 Lindsay Pumfery 34 F East Lansing MI 15:37.21 7:49
72 25/319 143 Lisa Maginity 44 F Boyne City MI 15:37.29 7:49
73 48/222 2623 Aaron Pumfery 35 M East Lansing MI 15:37.98 7:49
74 26/319 552 Danielle Pollak 15 F MI 15:43.49 7:52
75 49/222 578 Carson Thronton 10 M MI 15:48.00 7:54
76 50/222 272 Wayne Ii Wudyka 12 M Birmingham MI 15:48.02 7:55
77 27/319 92 Joey Jandasek 38 F Savannah GA 15:48.82 7:55
78 51/222 553 Bradley Williams 20 M MI 15:49.54 7:55
79 52/222 332 Rocko Bergquist 50 M Boyne City MI 15:50.04 7:56
80 28/319 38 Cortney Caverly 19 F Boyne City MI 15:51.99 7:56
81 53/222 450 Gt Karr 38 M Iowa City IA 15:52.56 7:57
82 29/319 483 Debra Ososki Lutz 50 F Grand Rapids MI 15:55.17 7:58
83 30/319 487 Lexie Day 18 F Ann Arbor MI 15:56.35 7:59
84 31/319 488 Erin Evans 17 F Ann Arbor MI 15:56.37 7:59
85 54/222 513 Colin Meyer 11 M MI 15:57.01 7:59
86 32/319 511 Wells Meyer 13 F MI 15:57.31 7:59
87 55/222 504 Brad Eby 42 M Northville MI 15:58.54 8:00
88 33/319 63 Molly Gaudard 8 F Davison MI 16:00.10 8:01
89 56/222 266 Brandon Wind 12 M Troy MI 16:03.21 8:02
90 34/319 512 Elizabeth Meyer 52 F MI 16:05.85 8:03
91 57/222 558 Tyler Orstscheid 12 M MI 16:06.49 8:04
92 58/222 374 Joey Wagner 11 M Howell MI 16:08.73 8:05
93 35/319 334 Annika Bergquist 17 F Boyne City MI 16:08.79 8:05
94 59/222 535 Tony Amato 37 M MI 16:09.83 8:05
95 60/222 206 Isaac Paga 10 M Boyne City MI 16:11.33 8:06
96 61/222 119 Jason Koenigsknecht 43 M Troy MI 16:15.31 8:08
97 62/222 461 Griffin Boyer 9 M East Jordan MI 16:20.34 8:11
98 36/319 540 Courtney Hancock 36 F MI 16:20.49 8:11
99 37/319 344 Jill Bice 53 F Clarkston MI 16:21.02 8:11
100 63/222 539 Jeff Abernathy 53 M MI 16:21.11 8:11
101 38/319 505 Meghan Kozou 15 F Clarkston MI 16:22.08 8:12
102 39/319 555 Lauren Lopez 15 F MI 16:22.28 8:12
103 64/222 400 Gabe Guitar 10 M Chesterfield MI 16:25.42 8:13
104 65/222 381 Ryan Hecker 17 M Harrison Twp. MI 16:26.21 8:14
105 40/319 105 Sara Kessler 36 F Boyne City MI 16:27.76 8:14
106 66/222 270 James Wudyka 8 M Birmingham MI 16:32.38 8:17
107 41/319 16 Brittney Book 44 F Boyne Falls MI 16:32.66 8:17
108 42/319 514 Christina Kooistra 14 F MI 16:33.50 8:17
109 67/222 347 John Nauteau 54 M Clarkston MI 16:41.96 8:21
110 68/222 53 Parker Dell 10 M Petoskey MI 16:47.74 8:24
111 43/319 573 Lucy Freemyer 15 F Walloon Lake MI 16:50.26 8:26
112 44/319 12 Leighann Blessing 47 F Hayward CA 16:53.63 8:27
113 69/222 317 Kevin Metzger 35 M Royal Oak MI 16:56.64 8:29
114 70/222 393 Randy Calcaterra 44 M Boyne City MI 16:58.28 8:30
115 71/222 421 Drew Baar 35 M Boyne City MI 17:00.43 8:31
116 72/222 422 Bruyh Hauger 8 M Boyne City MI 17:00.64 8:31
117 73/222 420 Jesse Turnidge 33 M Boyne City MI 17:00.74 8:31
118 74/222 370 Wyatt Radosevich 13 M Boyne City MI 17:02.78 8:32
119 45/319 213 Hailey Richards 19 F Boyne City MI 17:03.33 8:32
120 75/222 133 Dan Kuhn 63 M Boyne City MI 17:05.53 8:33
121 46/319 411 Meg Gardella 38 F Chicago IL 17:05.87 8:33
122 47/319 256 Leah Wawro 38 F Haslett MI 17:08.28 8:35
123 76/222 282 Jonathan Bryant 16 M Austin TX 17:08.76 8:35
124 48/319 301 Michelle Gibbs 32 F Holland MI 17:08.93 8:35
125 77/222 538 Steve Sieradsc 45 M MI 17:09.45 8:35
126 78/222 527 Luke Hayden 9 M MI 17:10.42 8:36
127 79/222 544 Andy Love 42 M MI 17:11.31 8:36
128 49/319 48 Clare Cronley 11 F Berwyn PA 17:13.51 8:37
129 50/319 169 Madeline Melody 13 F Milford MI 17:15.29 8:38
130 51/319 71 Lori Hall 55 F Ann Arbor MI 17:20.84 8:41
131 52/319 309 Tricia Gottschalk 37 F Byron Center MI 17:20.97 8:41
132 53/319 76 Amanda Hengesbach 37 F Grand Ledge MI 17:22.84 8:42
133 54/319 99 Lily Jones 10 F Chelsea MI 17:24.25 8:43
134 55/319 453 Carly Kruzel 20 F Boyne City MI 17:26.38 8:44
135 80/222 452 Ken Kruzfel 56 M Boyne City MI 17:26.59 8:44
136 81/222 166 Ryan McHugh 10 M Brighton MI 17:27.00 8:44
137 82/222 198 Daryl Oliver 49 M Grosse Pointe MI 17:29.66 8:45
138 83/222 361 Mike Greiner 48 M Muskegon MI 17:31.72 8:46
139 84/222 367 Andrew Wakefield 35 M Ann Arbor MI 17:32.08 8:47
140 85/222 475 Brady Bears 10 M MI 17:36.21 8:49
141 56/319 311 Allison Janicki 22 F W. Bloomfield MI 17:36.37 8:49
142 57/319 503 Kristen Siepker 52 F Troy MI 17:37.16 8:49
143 58/319 415 Emily Bricker 35 F Boyne City MI 17:39.46 8:50
144 86/222 388 Skyler Anthony 6 M Bloomfield Hills MI 17:45.39 8:53
145 59/319 387 Sierra Anthony 9 F Bloomfield Hills MI 17:45.55 8:53
146 87/222 534 Chas Jensen 34 M MI 17:47.85 8:54
147 60/319 269 Vicki Wind 46 F Troy MI 17:47.97 8:54
148 61/319 557 Jamie Ortscheid 39 F MI 17:48.93 8:55
149 62/319 174 Charly Meyer 11 F Northville MI 17:51.12 8:56
150 63/319 570 Katelyn Gabos 14 F Boyne City MI 17:52.22 8:57
151 88/222 194 Duane Noworyta 65 M Northville MI 17:52.63 8:57
152 64/319 49 Kate Cronley 9 F Berwyn PA 17:53.03 8:57
153 65/319 50 Suzanne Cronley 44 F Berwyn PA 17:54.68 8:58
154 66/319 528 Sarah Green 36 F MI 17:58.19 9:00
155 89/222 484 Gabe Bobittz 15 M Dewitt MI 18:00.88 9:01
156 90/222 549 Bryce Smith 10 M MI 18:02.35 9:02
157 67/319 336 Theresa Swanson 50 F Galena OH 18:02.55 9:02
158 91/222 546 Nicholas Matelski 37 M MI 18:03.80 9:02
159 68/319 397 Cari Knight 43 F Boyne City MI 18:05.34 9:03
160 92/222 231 Lee Skandalaris 35 M Clarkston MI 18:05.63 9:03
161 69/319 432 Sydney Halsted 10 F Boyne City MI 18:06.17 9:04
162 93/222 230 Danny Skandalaris 7 M Clarkston MI 18:06.41 9:04
163 94/222 54 Art Devaux 50 M Rochester Hills MI 18:06.73 9:04
164 70/319 541 Fawna Theodore 34 F MI 18:07.38 9:04
165 71/319 303 Ashley Gibbs 30 F Holland MI 18:11.84 9:06
166 95/222 185 Carter Nelson 9 M Byron Center MI 18:15.17 9:08
167 96/222 556 Tim Ortscheid 39 M MI 18:17.46 9:09
168 72/319 110 June Kirkpatrick 10 F East Jordan MI 18:18.49 9:10
169 97/222 346 Brett Nantau 27 M Waterford MI 18:18.59 9:10
170 73/319 111 Elssa Kissinger 19 F Boyne City MI 18:19.23 9:10
171 74/319 366 Amy Caroll 44 F Birmingham MI 18:19.76 9:10
172 75/319 356 Mary Kate Carroll 11 F Traverse City MI 18:19.77 9:10
173 98/222 433 Edie Haase 15 M Midland MI 18:22.54 9:12
174 76/319 13 Alexis Bobola 15 F Wixom MI 18:24.95 9:13
175 77/319 449 Brianna Ager 11 F Boyne City MI 18:30.96 9:16
176 99/222 204 Logen Padgett 9 M Leslie MI 18:32.07 9:17
177 100/222 491 Jeff Evans 51 M Ann Arbor MI 18:36.97 9:19
178 78/319 117 Christen Koenigskne 39 F Troy MI 18:37.02 9:19
179 101/222 118 Hudson Koenigsknech 7 M Troy MI 18:37.41 9:19
180 102/222 219 Loren Sexton 32 M Fort Worth TX 18:37.46 9:19
181 79/319 8 Kristine Baumann 28 F Fort Worth TX 18:37.46 9:19
182 103/222 259 Jason Weeby 37 M San Francisco CA 18:40.06 9:21
183 80/319 258 Ann Weeby 36 F San Francisco CA 18:40.21 9:21
184 81/319 533 Heather Prins 31 F MI 18:46.31 9:24
185 82/319 150 Emily Matko 13 F Dewitt MI 18:49.82 9:25
186 83/319 245 Nancy Vandenbroek 59 F Bellaire MI 18:52.87 9:27
187 84/319 523 Courtney Bearss 36 F MI 18:54.94 9:28
188 85/319 171 Celena Menke 12 F Humble TX 18:56.70 9:29
189 104/222 247 Carter Varttorn 9 M Boyne City MI 18:59.39 9:30
190 86/319 68 Caroline Gullion 11 F Humble TX 18:59.95 9:30
191 105/222 168 Chris Melody 42 M Milford MI 19:02.92 9:32
192 87/319 521 Eric Weiszhar 12 F MI 19:02.92 9:32
193 106/222 398 Gavin Guitar 14 M Chesterfield MI 19:03.61 9:32
194 88/319 36 Kathryn Byrne 12 F Birmingham MI 19:05.55 9:33
195 89/319 173 Carin Meyer 42 F Northville MI 19:05.74 9:33
196 107/222 412 Peter Friedrich 59 M Boyne City MI 19:07.79 9:34
197 108/222 35 John Byrne 50 M Birmingham MI 19:09.26 9:35
198 109/222 403 Bob Drake 54 M Beverly Hills MI 19:09.29 9:35
199 90/319 517 Allison Bowman 12 F MI 19:09.91 9:35
200 110/222 153 Robert Matko 49 M Dewitt MI 19:09.98 9:35
201 111/222 414 Dave Bricker 66 M Boyne City MI 19:11.56 9:36
202 91/319 547 Kennedy Emeott 8 F MI 19:11.59 9:36
203 112/222 379 Ej Longeski 45 M Sheperd MI 19:11.70 9:36
204 113/222 378 Nolan Longeski 10 M Sheperd MI 19:12.32 9:37
205 92/319 353 Maggi McHugh 12 F Boyne City MI 19:15.80 9:38
206 114/222 267 Matt Wind 44 M Troy MI 19:16.22 9:39
207 115/222 268 Ryan Wind 8 M Troy MI 19:16.88 9:39
208 93/319 190 Braydin Noble 10 F Boyne City MI 19:20.94 9:41
209 94/319 406 Leasa Friedrich 60 F Boyne City MI 19:23.17 9:42
210 95/319 333 Sophie Bergquist 12 F Boyne City MI 19:25.15 9:43
211 96/319 351 Bridget McHugh 9 F Boyne City MI 19:26.26 9:44
212 97/319 525 Signe Hayden 8 F MI 19:31.95 9:46
213 98/319 536 Laura Hayden 42 F MI 19:32.14 9:47
214 99/319 394 Christina Calcaterr 43 F Boyne City MI 19:33.57 9:47
215 100/319 47 Jennifer Crites 55 F Okemos MI 19:38.26 9:50
216 101/319 545 Kelly Sylvester 33 F MI 19:38.71 9:50
217 116/222 380 James Shermatero 26 M Harrison Twp. MI 19:38.73 9:50
218 102/319 399 Leila Guitar 10 F Chesterfield MI 19:38.76 9:50
219 117/222 98 Bobby Jones 7 M Chelsea MI 19:39.45 9:50
220 118/222 162 Sebastian McFarland 8 M Midland MI 19:39.64 9:50
221 103/319 305 Holly Sasso 58 F East Jordan MI 19:40.64 9:51
222 119/222 45 Matthew Colombo 10 M Grosse Pointe MI 19:40.85 9:51
223 120/222 2543 Dylan Fahoome 22 M Chicago IL 19:42.49 9:52
224 104/319 44 Grace Colombo 12 F Grosse Pointe MI 19:43.43 9:52
225 121/222 419 Tysen Kienbauer 8 M Midland MI 19:43.44 9:52
226 105/319 431 Michele Halsted 50 F Boyne City MI 19:44.69 9:53
227 106/319 434 Allison Meyer 37 F Lake Orion MI 19:47.29 9:54
228 107/319 440 Scarlet Nickel 12 F Royal Oak MI 19:48.80 9:55
229 108/319 458 Norah Frasz 10 F Boyne City MI 19:48.94 9:55
230 109/319 244 Carolynn Thomson 70 F Boyne City MI 19:49.17 9:55
231 110/319 241 Jennifer Sysko 45 F Yangon 6 19:50.73 9:56
232 111/319 232 Mia Skandalaris 9 F Clarkston MI 19:50.81 9:56
233 112/319 548 Madalynn Emeott 11 F MI 19:51.20 9:56
234 113/319 254 Kellie Voss 27 F Boyne City MI 19:51.84 9:56
235 114/319 184 Ashleigh Nelson 11 F Byron Center MI 19:52.45 9:57
236 115/319 359 Ashley Carroll 12 F Birmingham MI 19:54.40 9:58
237 116/319 355 Ella Carroll 15 F Bronxville NY 19:55.12 9:58
238 122/222 485 Lance Kingsbury 45 M Dewitt MI 20:02.24 10:02
239 117/319 220 Kiersten Shea 6 F Big Rapids MI 20:02.40 10:02
240 123/222 486 Cooper Kingsbury 11 M Dewitt MI 20:02.69 10:02
241 124/222 210 Mike Palm 35 M Chicago IL 20:06.11 10:04
242 118/319 209 Emeri Palm 6 F Chicago IL 20:06.41 10:04
243 125/222 24 Blake Brdak 14 M Troy MI 20:06.75 10:04
244 119/319 348 Jessica Fednigo 23 F Livonia MI 20:10.58 10:06
245 120/319 345 Lauren Bice 23 F Hoboken NJ 20:10.69 10:06
246 121/319 186 Leslie Nelson 42 F Byron Center MI 20:12.07 10:07
247 126/222 263 James Williams 6 M Ann Arbor MI 20:14.75 10:08
248 122/319 127 Amanda Kovacs 15 F Troy MI 20:16.28 10:09
249 123/319 170 Natalie Melody 10 F Milford MI 20:19.11 10:10
250 127/222 425 Michael Phelps 43 M Grand Haven MI 20:19.99 10:10
251 124/319 2640 Jennifer Spoelma 25 F Boyne City MI 20:20.68 10:11
252 128/222 463 Patrick Heenan 40 M Cypress TX 20:21.27 10:11
253 129/222 2 Steve Anderson 57 M East Jordan MI 20:21.85 10:11
254 130/222 102 Joe Kennedy 35 M Northville MI 20:24.80 10:13
255 125/319 101 Amanda Kennedy 34 F Northville MI 20:24.90 10:13
256 131/222 187 Michael Nelson 41 M Byron Center MI 20:25.50 10:13
257 126/319 152 Melissa Matko 9 F Dewitt MI 20:27.98 10:14
258 127/319 325 Mia Manasco 12 F South Lyon MI 20:28.32 10:15
259 128/319 165 Meghan McHugh 7 F Brighton MI 20:29.61 10:15
260 129/319 436 Tatiana Anthony 39 F Ann Arbor MI 20:31.20 10:16
261 130/319 216 Justine Rowley 71 F Troy MI 20:31.68 10:16
262 132/222 67 Michael Griffith 20 M Okemos MI 20:32.32 10:17
263 131/319 310 Lauren Gottschulk 7 F Byron Center MI 20:32.91 10:17
264 133/222 313 Brandon Way 40 M Dewitt MI 20:33.15 10:17
265 134/222 64 Kevin Goldman 47 M West Bloomfield MI 20:35.77 10:18
266 135/222 568 John Strabel 52 M Castle Rock CO 20:38.13 10:20
267 132/319 566 Jenny Strabel 42 F Castle Rock CO 20:38.50 10:20
268 133/319 51 Celeste Czarnecki 19 F Okemos MI 20:40.16 10:21
269 134/319 73 Hannah Hausler 25 F Boyne City MI 20:40.70 10:21
270 135/319 65 Kaelyn Gormely 11 F San Jose CA 20:42.56 10:22
271 136/319 96 Abby Jesse 14 F Fenton MI 20:43.27 10:22
272 137/319 74 Molly Hausler 28 F Boyne City MI 20:43.75 10:22
273 138/319 75 Molly Hausler 31 F Boyne City MI 20:44.24 10:23
274 139/319 163 Elizabeth McHugh 42 F Brighton MI 20:52.24 10:27
275 140/319 520 Emily Weischer 8 F MI 20:52.68 10:27
276 141/319 140 Julia Madison-Willi 45 F Ann Arbor MI 20:52.83 10:27
277 136/222 382 Maria Hecker 54 M Harrison Twp. MI 21:00.60 10:31
278 137/222 563 Dave Van De Grif 55 M MI 21:05.26 10:33
279 138/222 518 Pat Babcock 51 M MI 21:07.91 10:34
280 139/222 195 Eskil Oerberg 8 M Washington MI 21:09.25 10:35
281 142/319 132 Kerri Krafft 44 F Petoskey MI 21:11.11 10:36
282 143/319 529 Anna Bowman 7 F MI 21:12.79 10:37
283 144/319 113 Kari Kittleson 44 F Petoskey MI 21:15.49 10:38
284 145/319 516 Kathleen Bowman 36 F MI 21:15.52 10:38
285 146/319 515 Faith Bowman 5 F Boyne City MI 21:15.93 10:38
286 147/319 302 Lori Gibbs 58 F Holland MI 21:25.07 10:43
287 148/319 29 Rebecca Busha 36 F Washington MI 21:27.43 10:44
288 149/319 20 Lilly Bott 9 F Haslett MI 21:34.84 10:48
289 150/319 134 Debbie Kuhn 64 F Boyne City MI 21:37.62 10:49
290 151/319 554 Sarah Williams 14 F MI 21:39.35 10:50
291 152/319 34 Jennifer Byrne 48 F Birmingham MI 21:40.16 10:51
292 581 Margox Rowley 31 Lakewood CO 21:43.47 10:52
293 153/319 413 Haili Friedrich 28 F Boyne City MI 21:43.52 10:52
294 154/319 262 Anna Williams 8 F Ann Arbor MI 21:44.23 10:53
295 155/319 358 Heidi Carroll 10 F Birmingham MI 21:47.69 10:54
296 156/319 357 Mia Carroll 7 F Birmingham MI 21:47.74 10:54
297 157/319 360 Karen Medendorp 39 F Kalamazoo MI 21:50.93 10:56
298 158/319 15 Holly Bobola 13 F Wixom MI 21:51.44 10:56
299 159/319 31 Lanie Butkmyre 10 F Wixom MI 21:54.07 10:58
300 160/319 277 Emily Fitzpatrick 30 F Marquette MI 21:54.74 10:58
301 161/319 32 Sophia Butkmyre 14 F Wixom MI 21:55.06 10:58
302 162/319 2668 Caroline Aldrich 23 F Ann Arbor MI 21:56.59 10:59
303 163/319 466 Alyssa Burkett 27 F Clarkston MI 21:56.85 10:59
304 164/319 286 Patty Aldrich 56 F Ann Arbor MI 22:17.05 11:09
305 140/222 323 Steve Manasco 46 M South Lyon MI 22:19.97 11:10
306 165/319 498 Lauren Koch 30 F Chicago IL 22:21.92 11:11
307 166/319 575 Windsor Freemyer 46 F MI 22:29.21 11:15
308 167/319 465 Savannah Fish 23 F Waterford MI 22:31.91 11:16
309 168/319 482 Elisabeth Wolf 23 F Clarkston MI 22:31.97 11:16
310 169/319 571 Laingley Freemyer 11 F Walloon Lake MI 22:32.97 11:17
311 170/319 77 Ellie Himebauch 15 F Maybee MI 22:39.23 11:20
312 171/319 495 Stevee Caristan 26 F Boyne City MI 22:39.66 11:20
313 172/319 203 Kindra Padgett 39 F Leslie MI 22:41.36 11:21
314 173/319 202 Kaylin Padgett 7 F Leslie MI 22:41.52 11:21
315 174/319 522 Erin Banner 34 F MI 22:48.63 11:25
316 175/319 2745 Hilary Urmah 26 F Boyne City MI 22:55.93 11:28
317 176/319 427 Shelby Jones 26 F Charlevoix MI 22:56.22 11:29
318 141/222 139 Phil Long 52 M Fenton MI 22:58.80 11:30
319 142/222 350 Bob Bice 55 M Clarkston MI 23:10.43 11:36
320 143/222 2527 Jack Caverly 68 M Boyne City MI 23:11.23 11:36
321 144/222 443 Jackson Menard 13 M Boyne City MI 23:12.29 11:37
322 177/319 183 Jennifer Mott 33 F Petoskey MI 23:15.91 11:38
323 145/222 304 George Karr 67 M Iowa City IA 23:16.89 11:39
324 146/222 182 Henry Mott 5 M Petoskey MI 23:17.17 11:39
325 147/222 128 Steve Kovacs 52 M Troy MI 23:17.66 11:39
326 178/319 138 Nikki Little 44 F Boyne City MI 23:19.61 11:40
327 179/319 137 Delaney Little 8 F Boyne City MI 23:20.22 11:41
328 148/222 444 Masin Kwiatkowski 9 M Boyne City MI 23:27.82 11:44
329 180/319 442 Zemirya Miller 17 F Clermont FL 23:27.97 11:44
330 181/319 410 Allison Drake 13 F Beverly Hills MI 23:53.40 11:57
331 182/319 472 Hoyt Swager 7 F MI 23:55.25 11:58
332 183/319 462 Isadora Boyer 11 F East Jordan MI 23:56.59 11:59
333 184/319 468 Hanna Wolf 26 F Clarkston MI 23:56.70 11:59
334 149/222 467 Joe Wolf 64 M Clarkston MI 23:56.73 11:59
335 185/319 2667 Annie Aldrich 21 F Ann Arbor MI 23:57.63 11:59
336 186/319 459 Jennifer Boyer 44 F East Jordan MI 24:08.73 12:05
337 187/319 251 Emma Veil 10 F Suwanee GA 24:10.09 12:06
338 188/319 233 Stella Skandalaris 5 F Clarkston MI 24:15.03 12:08
339 189/319 229 Anne Skandalaris 36 F Clarkston MI 24:16.23 12:09
340 150/222 87 Lucas Holubar 10 M Evanston IL 24:20.79 12:11
341 151/222 88 Zachary Holubar 9 M Evanston IL 24:20.79 12:11
342 190/319 519 Grace Heeman 14 F MI 24:21.68 12:11
343 501 Brooke Myers 28 Dayton OH 24:26.85 12:14
344 191/319 91 Kimberly Hulett 49 F Woodbridge VA 24:27.01 12:14
345 152/222 104 George Kerr 67 M Gaylord MI 24:29.51 12:15
346 192/319 86 Lisa Holubar 42 F Evanston IL 24:33.02 12:17
347 193/319 318 Amber Goodwin 37 F Berkley MI 24:40.25 12:21
348 194/319 178 Wilhelmine Miller 65 F Boyne City MI 24:42.06 12:22
349 195/319 176 Lydia Miller 31 F Boyne City MI 24:42.18 12:22
350 196/319 395 Hannah Lowell 25 F Alexandria VA 24:47.96 12:24
351 197/319 257 Rachel Wawro 43 F Haslett MI 24:48.78 12:25
352 153/222 19 Evan Bott 5 M Haslett MI 24:48.82 12:25
353 198/319 81 Jessie Hitch 32 F La Grange Park IL 24:51.24 12:26
354 199/319 181 Raegan Molchan 3 F Bloomsbury NJ 24:51.32 12:26
355 200/319 180 Lainey Molchan 6 F Bloomsbury NJ 24:51.53 12:26
356 201/319 441 Leanna Nickel 42 F Royal Oak MI 24:55.04 12:28
357 202/319 439 Lylah Nickel 9 F Royal Oak MI 24:56.07 12:29
358 154/222 404 Brad Drake 16 M Beverly Hills MI 24:58.11 12:30
359 155/222 550 Grant Drake 10 M MI 24:58.77 12:30
360 203/319 250 Annie Veil 8 F Suwanee GA 25:01.87 12:31
361 156/222 252 Tim Veil 40 M Suwanee GA 25:03.55 12:32
362 204/319 260 Tamara Weidlich 35 F East Jordan MI 25:05.35 12:33
363 157/222 297 Quinn McWhorter 6 M Evans GA 25:09.53 12:35
364 205/319 147 Kora Martin 10 F Rochester Hills MI 25:10.96 12:36
365 158/222 299 Scott McWhorter 46 M Evans GA 25:11.63 12:36
366 159/222 261 Adam Williams 45 M Ann Arbor MI 25:13.91 12:37
367 206/319 156 Shayna McCloskey 32 F Rockford MI 25:15.32 12:38
368 207/319 154 Lexi McCloskey 5 F Rockford MI 25:15.77 12:38
369 208/319 157 Teagan McCloskey 7 F Rockford MI 25:15.79 12:38
370 160/222 148 Steve Martin 42 M Rochester Hills MI 25:19.18 12:40
371 209/319 248 Hailey Varttorn 10 F Boyne City MI 25:22.72 12:42
372 210/319 383 Alyssa Redoule 23 F Harrison Twp. MI 25:27.12 12:44
373 161/222 384 Eric Hecker 24 M Harrison Twp. MI 25:27.38 12:44
374 211/319 402 Lexi Guitar 7 F Chesterfield MI 25:27.53 12:44
375 212/319 385 Lisa Guitar 47 F Chesterfield MI 25:28.23 12:45
376 213/319 246 Amy Vanhorn 33 F Boyne City MI 25:29.82 12:45
377 162/222 455 Griffin Bloch 13 M Clinton Twp MI 25:29.94 12:45
378 214/319 22 Gracie Braatz 24 F Haslett MI 25:38.70 12:50
379 215/319 363 Mickayla Greiner 18 F Muskegon MI 25:48.15 12:55
380 216/319 362 Robin Greiner 48 F Muskegon MI 25:48.62 12:55
381 217/319 342 Heather Nantau 55 F MI 25:49.53 12:55
382 218/319 349 Jenny Xia 26 F Detroit MI 25:50.67 12:56
383 219/319 446 Grace Mitchell 9 F East Lansing MI 26:17.08 13:09
384 163/222 543 Craig Love 68 M Boyne City MI 26:22.02 13:12
385 220/319 559 Mackenzie Ortscheld 9 F MI 26:22.76 13:12
386 221/319 314 Kaylie Way 10 F Dewitt MI 26:29.89 13:15
387 222/319 445 Barb Doran 58 F Caro MI 26:30.15 13:16
388 223/319 95 Nora Jannenga 12 F Lowell MI 26:40.48 13:21
389 224/319 312 Melissa Way 40 F Dewitt MI 26:46.52 13:24
390 225/319 125 Isadora Kotwicki 10 F Grand Blanc MI 26:51.38 13:26
391 226/319 234 Erin Smith 10 F Boyne City MI 26:54.09 13:28
392 227/319 84 Bailey Holubar 6 F Evanston IL 26:56.00 13:28
393 164/222 61 Jace Gardner 6 M Ada MI 26:57.23 13:29
394 165/222 274 Greg Young 62 M Boyne City MI 26:57.64 13:29
395 166/222 78 Jason Himebauch 12 M Maybee MI 27:04.00 13:32
396 167/222 85 Brad Holubar 43 M Evanston IL 27:04.22 13:33
397 228/319 62 Marissa Gardner 30 F Ada MI 27:06.48 13:34
398 229/319 273 Amber Young 34 F Encinitas CA 27:06.85 13:34
399 168/222 193 Mark Noffsinger 61 M Mattawan MI 27:07.55 13:34
400 169/222 223 Kris Simms 34 M Mattawan MI 27:07.72 13:34
401 170/222 221 Hayden Simms 6 M Mattawan MI 27:07.93 13:34
402 171/222 222 Hudson Simms 6 M Mattawan MI 27:10.21 13:36
403 172/222 424 Drew Mittig 29 M East Jordan MI 27:18.98 13:40
404 230/319 423 Megan Robinson 30 F East Jordan MI 27:19.35 13:40
405 231/319 80 Taiya Himebauch 44 F Maybee MI 27:21.50 13:41
406 173/222 9 Syd Baxter 68 M Boyne City MI 27:29.67 13:45
407 232/319 473 Marie Swager 4 F MI 27:31.39 13:46
408 233/319 319 Gabriel Mills 9 F Ft Leaverworth KS 27:36.46 13:49
409 174/222 369 Tom Wakefield 63 M Ann Arbor MI 27:37.19 13:49
410 175/222 330 Jesse Sweeney 16 M Spring Hill TN 27:42.03 13:52
411 234/319 447 Jenny Wells 33 F Charlevoix MI 27:43.68 13:52
412 235/319 315 Madison Mathers 11 F Boyne City MI 27:43.98 13:52
413 176/222 331 Brandon Sweeney 17 M Spring Hill TN 27:44.90 13:53
414 177/222 201 Camden Padgett 12 M Leslie MI 27:45.74 13:53
415 236/319 126 Jennifer Kotwicki 42 F Grand Blanc MI 27:50.46 13:56
416 237/319 368 Mary Wakefield 63 F Ann Arbor MI 27:54.30 13:58
417 238/319 281 Ruthi Bryant 50 F Austin TX 27:54.30 13:58
418 239/319 90 Kendall Hulett 8 F Woodbridge VA 27:57.69 13:59
419 240/319 41 Debbie Church 40 F Boyne City MI 28:05.61 14:03
420 178/222 40 Colton Church 4 M Boyne City MI 28:06.24 14:04
421 241/319 295 Elli Moen 12 F Clarkston MI 28:15.76 14:08
422 179/222 7 Tommi Asuma 6 M Naperville IL 28:16.27 14:09
423 242/319 69 Sofia Gullion 7 F Humble TX 28:16.28 14:09
424 243/319 238 Emily Stewart 18 F Petoskey MI 28:16.72 14:09
425 180/222 129 Andrew Krafft 16 M Petoskey MI 28:17.30 14:09
426 181/222 130 Cameron Krafft 11 M Petoskey MI 28:17.99 14:09
427 244/319 240 Kristine Stewart 48 F Petoskey MI 28:20.57 14:11
428 182/222 324 Zachary Mills 6 M St Leavenworth KS 28:22.08 14:12
429 245/319 321 Carrie Mills 39 F Ft Lauderdale FL 28:24.51 14:13
430 246/319 3 Donna Anthony 52 F Boyne City MI 29:04.59 14:33
431 247/319 228 Tammy Siwarga 54 F Boyne City MI 29:05.03 14:33
432 248/319 320 Carri Sweeney 37 F Spring Hill TN 29:06.32 14:34
433 249/319 4 Lisa Anthony 47 F Boyne City MI 29:06.84 14:34
434 250/319 94 Jane Jannenga 40 F Lowell MI 29:12.40 14:37
435 251/319 167 Cathy Melody 41 F Milford MI 29:15.07 14:38
436 252/319 300 Lilah McWhorter 10 F Evans GA 29:36.06 14:49
437 253/319 298 Stephanie McWhorter 42 F Evans GA 29:37.23 14:49
438 254/319 335 Nancy Mills 69 F Boyne City MI 29:42.07 14:52
439 255/319 114 Kate Kittleson 68 F Petoskey MI 29:52.56 14:57
440 256/319 197 Betsy Oliver 13 F Grosse Pointe MI 29:56.37 14:59
441 257/319 199 Jane Oliver 11 F Grosse Pointe MI 29:56.40 14:59
442 258/319 189 Diana Nichols 73 F Livonia MI 29:58.16 15:00
443 259/319 82 Kara Holthus 10 F Grand Rapids MI 30:21.18 15:11
444 260/319 354 Elizabeth McCutch 14 F Boyne Falls MI 30:24.28 15:13
445 183/222 155 Max McCloskey 3 M Rockford MI 30:24.90 15:13
446 261/319 97 Darlene John 56 F Rockford MI 30:25.31 15:13
447 262/319 457 Sofia Rozendo 7 F Charlevoix MI 30:37.11 15:19
448 263/319 328 Lauren Miller 25 F Boyne City MI 30:39.74 15:20
449 264/319 341 Amanda Miller 27 F Boyne City MI 30:40.49 15:21
450 265/319 292 Courtney Bayley 13 F Boyne City MI 30:41.71 15:21
451 266/319 290 Patty Greenwell 53 F Englewood CO 30:43.02 15:22
452 267/319 287 Katie Bayley 16 F Boyne City MI 30:43.16 15:22
453 268/319 293 Heidi Bayley 47 F Boyne City MI 30:45.65 15:23
454 184/222 57 Tycho Diamond 6 M San Francisco CA 30:58.56 15:30
455 269/319 56 Elinor Diamond 36 F San Francisco CA 30:59.13 15:30
456 270/319 83 Melissa Holthus 38 F Grand Rapids MI 30:59.77 15:30
457 185/222 253 David Voss 54 M Boyne City MI 31:24.95 15:43
458 186/222 322 Mike Mills 40 M Ft Leavenworth KS 31:28.33 15:45
459 187/222 66 Kelton Gormely 8 M San Jose CA 31:32.62 15:47
460 188/222 136 Roger Lavengood 73 M Grand Ledge MI 31:47.00 15:54
461 189/222 510 Garrett Laing 11 M Milford OH 32:07.87 16:04
462 271/319 14 Bonnie Bobola 70 F Boyne City MI 32:37.50 16:19
463 272/319 327 Melissa Sweeney 12 F Spring Hill TN 33:01.84 16:31
464 273/319 28 Lori Burnell 52 F Holly MI 33:01.93 16:31
465 274/319 283 Rachel Greengold 32 F Austin TX 33:02.93 16:32
466 275/319 396 Lesley Jesse 47 F Fenton MI 33:03.62 16:32
467 276/319 188 Hailey Neuwirth 28 F Alanson MI 33:05.27 16:33
468 190/222 294 Jim Bayley 48 M Boyne City MI 33:05.68 16:33
469 277/319 289 Paige Greenwell 15 F Englewood CO 33:05.87 16:33
470 191/222 288 Sean Greenwell 18 M Englewood CO 33:05.93 16:33
471 278/319 337 Brittany Hornbeck 25 F Galena OH 33:19.94 16:40
472 279/319 175 Angie Miller 48 F Henrico VA 33:20.20 16:41
473 192/222 109 Terry Kimball 46 M Hampton NH 33:21.98 16:41
474 280/319 108 Lauren Kimball 11 F Hampton NH 33:22.17 16:42
475 281/319 60 Sherri Ellis 57 F Henrico VA 33:22.23 16:42
476 282/319 179 Jamie Molchan 36 F Bloomsbury NJ 33:22.73 16:42
477 283/319 107 Jen Kimball 46 F Hampton NH 33:23.62 16:42
478 193/222 160 Konnor McFarland 7 M Midland MI 33:28.10 16:45
479 194/222 211 George Perkins 79 M Boyne City MI 33:30.56 16:46
480 195/222 217 Tom Rowley 72 M Troy MI 33:42.55 16:52
481 284/319 5 Lauren Asuma 37 F Naperville IL 33:43.77 16:52
482 196/222 239 Joe Stewart 20 M Petoskey MI 33:43.92 16:52
483 197/222 6 Matias Asuma 4 M Naperville IL 33:44.29 16:53
484 285/319 307 Linda Halford 63 F Petoskey MI 33:46.00 16:53
485 198/222 308 Jim Elzinoa 81 M Petoskey MI 33:47.20 16:54
486 199/222 103 William Kennedy 42 M Capitola CA 33:53.45 16:57
487 286/319 215 Annie Rowley 33 F Capitola CA 33:53.65 16:57
488 287/319 151 Juliet Matko 45 F Dewitt MI 33:54.61 16:58
489 200/222 291 Jim Greenwell 49 M Englewood CO 33:58.15 17:00
490 288/319 576 Emily Jandasek 27 F MI 34:10.07 17:06
491 289/319 93 Lynne Jandasek 60 F Brighton MI 34:10.80 17:06
492 290/319 560 Kay Manderfield 64 F MI 34:16.61 17:09
493 291/319 565 Amy Strumble 50 F Frankenmuth MI 34:16.83 17:09
494 292/319 405 Molly Drake 49 F Beverly Hills MI 34:29.83 17:15
495 201/222 58 Dee Drake 62 M Ann Arbor MI 34:30.51 17:16
496 293/319 416 Robin Bricker 61 F Boyne City MI 34:39.86 17:20
497 202/222 499 Steve Bollero 60 M Boyne City MI 34:42.10 17:22
498 294/319 500 Traci Bollero 43 F Boyne City MI 34:42.59 17:22
499 295/319 212 Sherrie Perkins 77 F Boyne City MI 34:44.98 17:23
500 296/319 409 Diane Drake 44 F Beverly Hills MI 34:58.26 17:30
501 203/222 551 Bill Drake 47 M MI 35:02.14 17:32
502 297/319 59 Madeline Drake 62 F Ann Arbor MI 35:02.38 17:32
503 298/319 365 Janet Patrick 70 F Spring Lake MI 35:23.22 17:42
504 299/319 371 Rebecca Purvis 45 F Spring Lake MI 35:26.18 17:44
505 300/319 255 Susan Voss 54 F Boyne City MI 35:36.88 17:49
506 301/319 470 Sarah Holmstrom 5 F Boulder CO 35:39.47 17:50
507 302/319 454 Julie Finch 43 F Sterling Heights MI 35:40.63 17:51
508 303/319 469 Jill Holmston 37 F Boulder CO 35:40.75 17:51
509 304/319 456 Amy Bloch 41 F Clinton Twp MI 35:40.81 17:51
510 204/222 386 Cayden Anthony 3 M Bloomfield Hills MI 36:12.34 18:07
511 205/222 329 Scott Sweeney 37 M Spring Hill TN 36:14.28 18:08
512 305/319 326 Daniel Sweeney 11 F Spring Hill TN 36:14.44 18:08
513 206/222 480 Peter Miller 60 M MI 36:19.53 18:10
514 207/222 479 Jared Miller 60 M MI 36:19.95 18:10
515 306/319 502 Anne Brower 54 F MI 36:20.14 18:11
516 208/222 478 Fred Ehmek 60 M MI 36:20.89 18:11
517 209/222 243 Ty Thompson 14 M Toledo OH 36:24.34 18:13
518 307/319 531 Lauren Zimmerman 14 F MI 36:24.45 18:13
519 306 Karen Bardsley 73 Rochester MI 36:24.45 18:13
520 308/319 532 Faith Zimmerman 14 F MI 36:24.50 18:13
521 210/222 530 Aidan Zimmerman 12 M MI 36:24.63 18:13
522 309/319 242 Maddie Thompson 11 F Toledo OH 36:27.20 18:14
523 211/222 218 Jack Runyan 77 M Port Saint Lucie FL 36:36.45 18:19
524 212/222 497 Thomas Damol 30 M Farmington Hills MI 37:07.71 18:34
525 310/319 496 Jessica Jones 32 F Brighton MI 37:08.16 18:35
526 311/319 89 Kelsey Hulett 10 F Woodbridge VA 37:29.10 18:45
527 213/222 537 Brian Hayden 38 M MI 37:50.98 18:56
528 214/222 526 Carl Hayden 4 M MI 37:51.60 18:56
529 215/222 196 Patrick O'Keefe 70 M Saline MI 38:43.25 19:22
530 312/319 579 Dorthy Stefko 84 F Canfield OH 40:34.35 20:18
531 216/222 408 Cade Kienbauer 5 M Midland MI 40:37.88 20:19
532 313/319 418 Amy Kienbauer 28 F Midland MI 40:37.95 20:19
533 314/319 159 Karla McFarland 40 F Midland MI 40:39.78 20:20
534 217/222 161 Scott McFarland 39 M Midland MI 40:40.22 20:21
535 315/319 158 Kameryn McFarland 5 F Midland MI 40:41.06 20:21
536 430 Mitchell Weixler 10 Carmel IN 43:58.40 22:00
537 316/319 26 Fiona Bryant 8 F Sheboygan Falls WI 44:44.43 22:23
538 317/319 27 Scarlett Bryant 5 F Sheboygan Falls WI 46:25.12 23:13
539 318/319 280 Reya Bhargava 3 F Thornbury 46:25.41 23:13
540 218/222 25 Dave Bryant 37 M Sheboygan Falls WI 46:36.46 23:19
541 319/319 278 Becky Bhargava 35 F MI 46:37.67 23:19
542 219/222 279 Mohit Bhargava 35 M MI 46:56.58 23:29
543 220/222 417 Darius Kienbauer 12 M Midland MI 59:01.76 29:31
544 221/222 237 Reg Sprik 89 M Bellaire MI 75:48.71 37:55
545 222/222 72 Buz Haltenhoff 65 M Boyne City MI 75:50.99 37:56

Results are compiled by Your Results.
Please direct any questions or corrections to
info@your-results.com. Thank you.





********** 2MILE AGE GROUP LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 451 Andrea Crowe 18 Brighton MI 11:54.47 5:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 63 Molly Gaudard 8 Davison MI 16:00.10 8:01
2 387 Sierra Anthony 9 Bloomfield Hills MI 17:45.55 8:53
3 49 Kate Cronley 9 Berwyn PA 17:53.03 8:57
4 547 Kennedy Emeott 8 MI 19:11.59 9:36
5 351 Bridget McHugh 9 Boyne City MI 19:26.26 9:44
6 525 Signe Hayden 8 MI 19:31.95 9:46
7 232 Mia Skandalaris 9 Clarkston MI 19:50.81 9:56
8 220 Kiersten Shea 6 Big Rapids MI 20:02.40 10:02
9 209 Emeri Palm 6 Chicago IL 20:06.41 10:04
10 152 Melissa Matko 9 Dewitt MI 20:27.98 10:14
11 165 Meghan McHugh 7 Brighton MI 20:29.61 10:15
12 310 Lauren Gottschulk 7 Byron Center MI 20:32.91 10:17
13 520 Emily Weischer 8 MI 20:52.68 10:27
14 529 Anna Bowman 7 MI 21:12.79 10:37
15 515 Faith Bowman 5 Boyne City MI 21:15.93 10:38
16 20 Lilly Bott 9 Haslett MI 21:34.84 10:48
17 262 Anna Williams 8 Ann Arbor MI 21:44.23 10:53
18 357 Mia Carroll 7 Birmingham MI 21:47.74 10:54
19 202 Kaylin Padgett 7 Leslie MI 22:41.52 11:21
20 137 Delaney Little 8 Boyne City MI 23:20.22 11:41
21 472 Hoyt Swager 7 MI 23:55.25 11:58
22 233 Stella Skandalaris 5 Clarkston MI 24:15.03 12:08
23 181 Raegan Molchan 3 Bloomsbury NJ 24:51.32 12:26
24 180 Lainey Molchan 6 Bloomsbury NJ 24:51.53 12:26
25 439 Lylah Nickel 9 Royal Oak MI 24:56.07 12:29
26 250 Annie Veil 8 Suwanee GA 25:01.87 12:31
27 154 Lexi McCloskey 5 Rockford MI 25:15.77 12:38
28 157 Teagan McCloskey 7 Rockford MI 25:15.79 12:38
29 402 Lexi Guitar 7 Chesterfield MI 25:27.53 12:44
30 446 Grace Mitchell 9 East Lansing MI 26:17.08 13:09
31 559 Mackenzie Ortscheld 9 MI 26:22.76 13:12
32 84 Bailey Holubar 6 Evanston IL 26:56.00 13:28
33 473 Marie Swager 4 MI 27:31.39 13:46
34 319 Gabriel Mills 9 Ft Leaverworth KS 27:36.46 13:49
35 90 Kendall Hulett 8 Woodbridge VA 27:57.69 13:59
36 69 Sofia Gullion 7 Humble TX 28:16.28 14:09
37 457 Sofia Rozendo 7 Charlevoix MI 30:37.11 15:19
38 470 Sarah Holmstrom 5 Boulder CO 35:39.47 17:50
39 158 Kameryn McFarland 5 Midland MI 40:41.06 20:21
40 26 Fiona Bryant 8 Sheboygan Falls WI 44:44.43 22:23
41 27 Scarlett Bryant 5 Sheboygan Falls WI 46:25.12 23:13
42 280 Reya Bhargava 3 Thornbury 46:25.41 23:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 141 Ava Maginity 11 Boyne City MI 12:31.62 6:16
2 191 Jordan Noble 14 Boyne City MI 12:54.45 6:28
3 192 Taylor Noble 14 Boyne City MI 12:58.59 6:30
4 476 Meghan Threlkeld 14 Bloomfield Hills MI 13:10.97 6:36
5 438 Lydia Frasz 13 Boyne City MI 13:37.79 6:49
6 372 Kayla Purvis 13 Sping Lake MI 14:41.71 7:21
7 567 Charlotte Strabel 11 Denver CO 14:45.14 7:23
8 401 Jaelyn Jarema 14 Boyne City MI 14:46.60 7:24
9 561 Kari Day 14 Boyne City MI 15:00.55 7:31
10 18 Laurel Book 14 Boyne Falls MI 15:11.63 7:36
11 39 Saylor Caverly 14 Boyne City MI 15:28.93 7:45
12 511 Wells Meyer 13 MI 15:57.31 7:59
13 514 Christina Kooistra 14 MI 16:33.50 8:17
14 48 Clare Cronley 11 Berwyn PA 17:13.51 8:37
15 169 Madeline Melody 13 Milford MI 17:15.29 8:38
16 99 Lily Jones 10 Chelsea MI 17:24.25 8:43
17 174 Charly Meyer 11 Northville MI 17:51.12 8:56
18 570 Katelyn Gabos 14 Boyne City MI 17:52.22 8:57
19 432 Sydney Halsted 10 Boyne City MI 18:06.17 9:04
20 110 June Kirkpatrick 10 East Jordan MI 18:18.49 9:10
21 356 Mary Kate Carroll 11 Traverse City MI 18:19.77 9:10
22 449 Brianna Ager 11 Boyne City MI 18:30.96 9:16
23 150 Emily Matko 13 Dewitt MI 18:49.82 9:25
24 171 Celena Menke 12 Humble TX 18:56.70 9:29
25 68 Caroline Gullion 11 Humble TX 18:59.95 9:30
26 521 Eric Weiszhar 12 MI 19:02.92 9:32
27 36 Kathryn Byrne 12 Birmingham MI 19:05.55 9:33
28 517 Allison Bowman 12 MI 19:09.91 9:35
29 353 Maggi McHugh 12 Boyne City MI 19:15.80 9:38
30 190 Braydin Noble 10 Boyne City MI 19:20.94 9:41
31 333 Sophie Bergquist 12 Boyne City MI 19:25.15 9:43
32 399 Leila Guitar 10 Chesterfield MI 19:38.76 9:50
33 44 Grace Colombo 12 Grosse Pointe MI 19:43.43 9:52
34 440 Scarlet Nickel 12 Royal Oak MI 19:48.80 9:55
35 458 Norah Frasz 10 Boyne City MI 19:48.94 9:55
36 548 Madalynn Emeott 11 MI 19:51.20 9:56
37 184 Ashleigh Nelson 11 Byron Center MI 19:52.45 9:57
38 359 Ashley Carroll 12 Birmingham MI 19:54.40 9:58
39 170 Natalie Melody 10 Milford MI 20:19.11 10:10
40 325 Mia Manasco 12 South Lyon MI 20:28.32 10:15
41 65 Kaelyn Gormely 11 San Jose CA 20:42.56 10:22
42 96 Abby Jesse 14 Fenton MI 20:43.27 10:22
43 554 Sarah Williams 14 MI 21:39.35 10:50
44 358 Heidi Carroll 10 Birmingham MI 21:47.69 10:54
45 15 Holly Bobola 13 Wixom MI 21:51.44 10:56
46 31 Lanie Butkmyre 10 Wixom MI 21:54.07 10:58
47 32 Sophia Butkmyre 14 Wixom MI 21:55.06 10:58
48 571 Laingley Freemyer 11 Walloon Lake MI 22:32.97 11:17
49 410 Allison Drake 13 Beverly Hills MI 23:53.40 11:57
50 462 Isadora Boyer 11 East Jordan MI 23:56.59 11:59
51 251 Emma Veil 10 Suwanee GA 24:10.09 12:06
52 519 Grace Heeman 14 MI 24:21.68 12:11
53 147 Kora Martin 10 Rochester Hills MI 25:10.96 12:36
54 248 Hailey Varttorn 10 Boyne City MI 25:22.72 12:42
55 314 Kaylie Way 10 Dewitt MI 26:29.89 13:15
56 95 Nora Jannenga 12 Lowell MI 26:40.48 13:21
57 125 Isadora Kotwicki 10 Grand Blanc MI 26:51.38 13:26
58 234 Erin Smith 10 Boyne City MI 26:54.09 13:28
59 315 Madison Mathers 11 Boyne City MI 27:43.98 13:52
60 295 Elli Moen 12 Clarkston MI 28:15.76 14:08
61 300 Lilah McWhorter 10 Evans GA 29:36.06 14:49
62 197 Betsy Oliver 13 Grosse Pointe MI 29:56.37 14:59
63 199 Jane Oliver 11 Grosse Pointe MI 29:56.40 14:59
64 82 Kara Holthus 10 Grand Rapids MI 30:21.18 15:11
65 354 Elizabeth McCutch 14 Boyne Falls MI 30:24.28 15:13
66 292 Courtney Bayley 13 Boyne City MI 30:41.71 15:21
67 327 Melissa Sweeney 12 Spring Hill TN 33:01.84 16:31
68 108 Lauren Kimball 11 Hampton NH 33:22.17 16:42
69 326 Daniel Sweeney 11 Spring Hill TN 36:14.44 18:08
70 531 Lauren Zimmerman 14 MI 36:24.45 18:13
71 532 Faith Zimmerman 14 MI 36:24.50 18:13
72 242 Maddie Thompson 11 Toledo OH 36:27.20 18:14
73 89 Kelsey Hulett 10 Woodbridge VA 37:29.10 18:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 451 Andrea Crowe 18 Brighton MI 11:54.47 5:58
2 508 Grace Kemerer 18 Athens OH 13:14.43 6:38
3 10 Emily Beltran 19 Berlin WI 14:45.95 7:23
4 574 Lilly Freemyer 17 Walloon Lake MI 14:56.97 7:29
5 21 Ava Braatz 18 Haslett MI 15:29.47 7:45
6 552 Danielle Pollak 15 MI 15:43.49 7:52
7 38 Cortney Caverly 19 Boyne City MI 15:51.99 7:56
8 487 Lexie Day 18 Ann Arbor MI 15:56.35 7:59
9 488 Erin Evans 17 Ann Arbor MI 15:56.37 7:59
10 334 Annika Bergquist 17 Boyne City MI 16:08.79 8:05
11 505 Meghan Kozou 15 Clarkston MI 16:22.08 8:12
12 555 Lauren Lopez 15 MI 16:22.28 8:12
13 573 Lucy Freemyer 15 Walloon Lake MI 16:50.26 8:26
14 213 Hailey Richards 19 Boyne City MI 17:03.33 8:32
15 111 Elssa Kissinger 19 Boyne City MI 18:19.23 9:10
16 13 Alexis Bobola 15 Wixom MI 18:24.95 9:13
17 355 Ella Carroll 15 Bronxville NY 19:55.12 9:58
18 127 Amanda Kovacs 15 Troy MI 20:16.28 10:09
19 51 Celeste Czarnecki 19 Okemos MI 20:40.16 10:21
20 77 Ellie Himebauch 15 Maybee MI 22:39.23 11:20
21 442 Zemirya Miller 17 Clermont FL 23:27.97 11:44
22 363 Mickayla Greiner 18 Muskegon MI 25:48.15 12:55
23 238 Emily Stewart 18 Petoskey MI 28:16.72 14:09
24 287 Katie Bayley 16 Boyne City MI 30:43.16 15:22
25 289 Paige Greenwell 15 Englewood CO 33:05.87 16:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 46 Haley Crites 23 Okemos MI 14:22.73 7:12
2 453 Carly Kruzel 20 Boyne City MI 17:26.38 8:44
3 311 Allison Janicki 22 W. Bloomfield MI 17:36.37 8:49
4 348 Jessica Fednigo 23 Livonia MI 20:10.58 10:06
5 345 Lauren Bice 23 Hoboken NJ 20:10.69 10:06
6 2668 Caroline Aldrich 23 Ann Arbor MI 21:56.59 10:59
7 465 Savannah Fish 23 Waterford MI 22:31.91 11:16
8 482 Elisabeth Wolf 23 Clarkston MI 22:31.97 11:16
9 2667 Annie Aldrich 21 Ann Arbor MI 23:57.63 11:59
10 383 Alyssa Redoule 23 Harrison Twp. MI 25:27.12 12:44
11 22 Gracie Braatz 24 Haslett MI 25:38.70 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 377 Amber Koteskey 26 East Jordan MI 15:15.74 7:38
2 8 Kristine Baumann 28 Fort Worth TX 18:37.46 9:19
3 254 Kellie Voss 27 Boyne City MI 19:51.84 9:56
4 2640 Jennifer Spoelma 25 Boyne City MI 20:20.68 10:11
5 73 Hannah Hausler 25 Boyne City MI 20:40.70 10:21
6 74 Molly Hausler 28 Boyne City MI 20:43.75 10:22
7 413 Haili Friedrich 28 Boyne City MI 21:43.52 10:52
8 466 Alyssa Burkett 27 Clarkston MI 21:56.85 10:59
9 495 Stevee Caristan 26 Boyne City MI 22:39.66 11:20
10 2745 Hilary Urmah 26 Boyne City MI 22:55.93 11:28
11 427 Shelby Jones 26 Charlevoix MI 22:56.22 11:29
12 468 Hanna Wolf 26 Clarkston MI 23:56.70 11:59
13 395 Hannah Lowell 25 Alexandria VA 24:47.96 12:24
14 349 Jenny Xia 26 Detroit MI 25:50.67 12:56
15 328 Lauren Miller 25 Boyne City MI 30:39.74 15:20
16 341 Amanda Miller 27 Boyne City MI 30:40.49 15:21
17 188 Hailey Neuwirth 28 Alanson MI 33:05.27 16:33
18 337 Brittany Hornbeck 25 Galena OH 33:19.94 16:40
19 576 Emily Jandasek 27 MI 34:10.07 17:06
20 418 Amy Kienbauer 28 Midland MI 40:37.95 20:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 464 Elizabeth Barron 32 Hilton Head Isalnd 15:12.98 7:37
2 2624 Lindsay Pumfery 34 East Lansing MI 15:37.21 7:49
3 301 Michelle Gibbs 32 Holland MI 17:08.93 8:35
4 541 Fawna Theodore 34 MI 18:07.38 9:04
5 303 Ashley Gibbs 30 Holland MI 18:11.84 9:06
6 533 Heather Prins 31 MI 18:46.31 9:24
7 545 Kelly Sylvester 33 MI 19:38.71 9:50
8 101 Amanda Kennedy 34 Northville MI 20:24.90 10:13
9 75 Molly Hausler 31 Boyne City MI 20:44.24 10:23
10 277 Emily Fitzpatrick 30 Marquette MI 21:54.74 10:58
11 498 Lauren Koch 30 Chicago IL 22:21.92 11:11
12 522 Erin Banner 34 MI 22:48.63 11:25
13 183 Jennifer Mott 33 Petoskey MI 23:15.91 11:38
14 176 Lydia Miller 31 Boyne City MI 24:42.18 12:22
15 81 Jessie Hitch 32 La Grange Park IL 24:51.24 12:26
16 156 Shayna McCloskey 32 Rockford MI 25:15.32 12:38
17 246 Amy Vanhorn 33 Boyne City MI 25:29.82 12:45
18 62 Marissa Gardner 30 Ada MI 27:06.48 13:34
19 273 Amber Young 34 Encinitas CA 27:06.85 13:34
20 423 Megan Robinson 30 East Jordan MI 27:19.35 13:40
21 447 Jenny Wells 33 Charlevoix MI 27:43.68 13:52
22 283 Rachel Greengold 32 Austin TX 33:02.93 16:32
23 215 Annie Rowley 33 Capitola CA 33:53.65 16:57
24 496 Jessica Jones 32 Brighton MI 37:08.16 18:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 373 Catherine Wagner 39 Howell MI 14:00.28 7:01
2 92 Joey Jandasek 38 Savannah GA 15:48.82 7:55
3 540 Courtney Hancock 36 MI 16:20.49 8:11
4 105 Sara Kessler 36 Boyne City MI 16:27.76 8:14
5 411 Meg Gardella 38 Chicago IL 17:05.87 8:33
6 256 Leah Wawro 38 Haslett MI 17:08.28 8:35
7 309 Tricia Gottschalk 37 Byron Center MI 17:20.97 8:41
8 76 Amanda Hengesbach 37 Grand Ledge MI 17:22.84 8:42
9 415 Emily Bricker 35 Boyne City MI 17:39.46 8:50
10 557 Jamie Ortscheid 39 MI 17:48.93 8:55
11 528 Sarah Green 36 MI 17:58.19 9:00
12 117 Christen Koenigskne 39 Troy MI 18:37.02 9:19
13 258 Ann Weeby 36 San Francisco CA 18:40.21 9:21
14 523 Courtney Bearss 36 MI 18:54.94 9:28
15 434 Allison Meyer 37 Lake Orion MI 19:47.29 9:54
16 436 Tatiana Anthony 39 Ann Arbor MI 20:31.20 10:16
17 516 Kathleen Bowman 36 MI 21:15.52 10:38
18 29 Rebecca Busha 36 Washington MI 21:27.43 10:44
19 360 Karen Medendorp 39 Kalamazoo MI 21:50.93 10:56
20 203 Kindra Padgett 39 Leslie MI 22:41.36 11:21
21 229 Anne Skandalaris 36 Clarkston MI 24:16.23 12:09
22 318 Amber Goodwin 37 Berkley MI 24:40.25 12:21
23 260 Tamara Weidlich 35 East Jordan MI 25:05.35 12:33
24 321 Carrie Mills 39 Ft Lauderdale FL 28:24.51 14:13
25 320 Carri Sweeney 37 Spring Hill TN 29:06.32 14:34
26 56 Elinor Diamond 36 San Francisco CA 30:59.13 15:30
27 83 Melissa Holthus 38 Grand Rapids MI 30:59.77 15:30
28 179 Jamie Molchan 36 Bloomsbury NJ 33:22.73 16:42
29 5 Lauren Asuma 37 Naperville IL 33:43.77 16:52
30 469 Jill Holmston 37 Boulder CO 35:40.75 17:51
31 278 Becky Bhargava 35 MI 46:37.67 23:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 448 Trisha Ager 42 Boyne City MI 15:26.74 7:44
2 143 Lisa Maginity 44 Boyne City MI 15:37.29 7:49
3 16 Brittney Book 44 Boyne Falls MI 16:32.66 8:17
4 50 Suzanne Cronley 44 Berwyn PA 17:54.68 8:58
5 397 Cari Knight 43 Boyne City MI 18:05.34 9:03
6 366 Amy Caroll 44 Birmingham MI 18:19.76 9:10
7 173 Carin Meyer 42 Northville MI 19:05.74 9:33
8 536 Laura Hayden 42 MI 19:32.14 9:47
9 394 Christina Calcaterr 43 Boyne City MI 19:33.57 9:47
10 186 Leslie Nelson 42 Byron Center MI 20:12.07 10:07
11 566 Jenny Strabel 42 Castle Rock CO 20:38.50 10:20
12 163 Elizabeth McHugh 42 Brighton MI 20:52.24 10:27
13 132 Kerri Krafft 44 Petoskey MI 21:11.11 10:36
14 113 Kari Kittleson 44 Petoskey MI 21:15.49 10:38
15 138 Nikki Little 44 Boyne City MI 23:19.61 11:40
16 459 Jennifer Boyer 44 East Jordan MI 24:08.73 12:05
17 86 Lisa Holubar 42 Evanston IL 24:33.02 12:17
18 257 Rachel Wawro 43 Haslett MI 24:48.78 12:25
19 441 Leanna Nickel 42 Royal Oak MI 24:55.04 12:28
20 312 Melissa Way 40 Dewitt MI 26:46.52 13:24
21 80 Taiya Himebauch 44 Maybee MI 27:21.50 13:41
22 126 Jennifer Kotwicki 42 Grand Blanc MI 27:50.46 13:56
23 41 Debbie Church 40 Boyne City MI 28:05.61 14:03
24 94 Jane Jannenga 40 Lowell MI 29:12.40 14:37
25 167 Cathy Melody 41 Milford MI 29:15.07 14:38
26 298 Stephanie McWhorter 42 Evans GA 29:37.23 14:49
27 500 Traci Bollero 43 Boyne City MI 34:42.59 17:22
28 409 Diane Drake 44 Beverly Hills MI 34:58.26 17:30
29 454 Julie Finch 43 Sterling Heights MI 35:40.63 17:51
30 456 Amy Bloch 41 Clinton Twp MI 35:40.81 17:51
31 159 Karla McFarland 40 Midland MI 40:39.78 20:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 364 Stefanie Jackson 46 Walloon Lake MI 15:21.86 7:41
2 490 Julie Evans 49 Ann Arbor MI 15:23.02 7:42
3 12 Leighann Blessing 47 Hayward CA 16:53.63 8:27
4 269 Vicki Wind 46 Troy MI 17:47.97 8:54
5 241 Jennifer Sysko 45 Yangon 6 19:50.73 9:56
6 140 Julia Madison-Willi 45 Ann Arbor MI 20:52.83 10:27
7 34 Jennifer Byrne 48 Birmingham MI 21:40.16 10:51
8 575 Windsor Freemyer 46 MI 22:29.21 11:15
9 91 Kimberly Hulett 49 Woodbridge VA 24:27.01 12:14
10 385 Lisa Guitar 47 Chesterfield MI 25:28.23 12:45
11 362 Robin Greiner 48 Muskegon MI 25:48.62 12:55
12 240 Kristine Stewart 48 Petoskey MI 28:20.57 14:11
13 4 Lisa Anthony 47 Boyne City MI 29:06.84 14:34
14 293 Heidi Bayley 47 Boyne City MI 30:45.65 15:23
15 396 Lesley Jesse 47 Fenton MI 33:03.62 16:32
16 175 Angie Miller 48 Henrico VA 33:20.20 16:41
17 107 Jen Kimball 46 Hampton NH 33:23.62 16:42
18 151 Juliet Matko 45 Dewitt MI 33:54.61 16:58
19 405 Molly Drake 49 Beverly Hills MI 34:29.83 17:15
20 371 Rebecca Purvis 45 Spring Lake MI 35:26.18 17:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 483 Debra Ososki Lutz 50 Grand Rapids MI 15:55.17 7:58
2 512 Elizabeth Meyer 52 MI 16:05.85 8:03
3 344 Jill Bice 53 Clarkston MI 16:21.02 8:11
4 503 Kristen Siepker 52 Troy MI 17:37.16 8:49
5 336 Theresa Swanson 50 Galena OH 18:02.55 9:02
6 431 Michele Halsted 50 Boyne City MI 19:44.69 9:53
7 281 Ruthi Bryant 50 Austin TX 27:54.30 13:58
8 3 Donna Anthony 52 Boyne City MI 29:04.59 14:33
9 228 Tammy Siwarga 54 Boyne City MI 29:05.03 14:33
10 290 Patty Greenwell 53 Englewood CO 30:43.02 15:22
11 28 Lori Burnell 52 Holly MI 33:01.93 16:31
12 565 Amy Strumble 50 Frankenmuth MI 34:16.83 17:09
13 255 Susan Voss 54 Boyne City MI 35:36.88 17:49
14 502 Anne Brower 54 MI 36:20.14 18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 71 Lori Hall 55 Ann Arbor MI 17:20.84 8:41
2 245 Nancy Vandenbroek 59 Bellaire MI 18:52.87 9:27
3 47 Jennifer Crites 55 Okemos MI 19:38.26 9:50
4 305 Holly Sasso 58 East Jordan MI 19:40.64 9:51
5 302 Lori Gibbs 58 Holland MI 21:25.07 10:43
6 286 Patty Aldrich 56 Ann Arbor MI 22:17.05 11:09
7 342 Heather Nantau 55 MI 25:49.53 12:55
8 445 Barb Doran 58 Caro MI 26:30.15 13:16
9 97 Darlene John 56 Rockford MI 30:25.31 15:13
10 60 Sherri Ellis 57 Henrico VA 33:22.23 16:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 406 Leasa Friedrich 60 Boyne City MI 19:23.17 9:42
2 134 Debbie Kuhn 64 Boyne City MI 21:37.62 10:49
3 368 Mary Wakefield 63 Ann Arbor MI 27:54.30 13:58
4 307 Linda Halford 63 Petoskey MI 33:46.00 16:53
5 93 Lynne Jandasek 60 Brighton MI 34:10.80 17:06
6 560 Kay Manderfield 64 MI 34:16.61 17:09
7 416 Robin Bricker 61 Boyne City MI 34:39.86 17:20
8 59 Madeline Drake 62 Ann Arbor MI 35:02.38 17:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 178 Wilhelmine Miller 65 Boyne City MI 24:42.06 12:22
2 335 Nancy Mills 69 Boyne City MI 29:42.07 14:52
3 114 Kate Kittleson 68 Petoskey MI 29:52.56 14:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 244 Carolynn Thomson 70 Boyne City MI 19:49.17 9:55
2 216 Justine Rowley 71 Troy MI 20:31.68 10:16
3 189 Diana Nichols 73 Livonia MI 29:58.16 15:00
4 14 Bonnie Bobola 70 Boyne City MI 32:37.50 16:19
5 365 Janet Patrick 70 Spring Lake MI 35:23.22 17:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 212 Sherrie Perkins 77 Boyne City MI 34:44.98 17:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 579 Dorthy Stefko 84 Canfield OH 40:34.35 20:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 142 Clifton Maginity 16 Boyne City MI 11:18.67 5:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 116 Carter Koenigsknech 9 Troy MI 15:23.65 7:42
2 461 Griffin Boyer 9 East Jordan MI 16:20.34 8:11
3 270 James Wudyka 8 Birmingham MI 16:32.38 8:17
4 422 Bruyh Hauger 8 Boyne City MI 17:00.64 8:31
5 527 Luke Hayden 9 MI 17:10.42 8:36
6 388 Skyler Anthony 6 Bloomfield Hills MI 17:45.39 8:53
7 230 Danny Skandalaris 7 Clarkston MI 18:06.41 9:04
8 185 Carter Nelson 9 Byron Center MI 18:15.17 9:08
9 204 Logen Padgett 9 Leslie MI 18:32.07 9:17
10 118 Hudson Koenigsknech 7 Troy MI 18:37.41 9:19
11 247 Carter Varttorn 9 Boyne City MI 18:59.39 9:30
12 268 Ryan Wind 8 Troy MI 19:16.88 9:39
13 98 Bobby Jones 7 Chelsea MI 19:39.45 9:50
14 162 Sebastian McFarland 8 Midland MI 19:39.64 9:50
15 419 Tysen Kienbauer 8 Midland MI 19:43.44 9:52
16 263 James Williams 6 Ann Arbor MI 20:14.75 10:08
17 195 Eskil Oerberg 8 Washington MI 21:09.25 10:35
18 182 Henry Mott 5 Petoskey MI 23:17.17 11:39
19 444 Masin Kwiatkowski 9 Boyne City MI 23:27.82 11:44
20 88 Zachary Holubar 9 Evanston IL 24:20.79 12:11
21 19 Evan Bott 5 Haslett MI 24:48.82 12:25
22 297 Quinn McWhorter 6 Evans GA 25:09.53 12:35
23 61 Jace Gardner 6 Ada MI 26:57.23 13:29
24 221 Hayden Simms 6 Mattawan MI 27:07.93 13:34
25 222 Hudson Simms 6 Mattawan MI 27:10.21 13:36
26 40 Colton Church 4 Boyne City MI 28:06.24 14:04
27 7 Tommi Asuma 6 Naperville IL 28:16.27 14:09
28 324 Zachary Mills 6 St Leavenworth KS 28:22.08 14:12
29 155 Max McCloskey 3 Rockford MI 30:24.90 15:13
30 57 Tycho Diamond 6 San Francisco CA 30:58.56 15:30
31 66 Kelton Gormely 8 San Jose CA 31:32.62 15:47
32 160 Konnor McFarland 7 Midland MI 33:28.10 16:45
33 6 Matias Asuma 4 Naperville IL 33:44.29 16:53
34 386 Cayden Anthony 3 Bloomfield Hills MI 36:12.34 18:07
35 526 Carl Hayden 4 MI 37:51.60 18:56
36 408 Cade Kienbauer 5 Midland MI 40:37.88 20:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 435 Sam Peterson 13 Charlevoix MI 11:24.68 5:43
2 144 Will Maginity 14 Boyne City MI 11:54.24 5:58
3 506 Will Eby 12 Norhtville MI 12:15.69 6:08
4 509 Jack Laing 13 Milford OH 12:20.92 6:11
5 564 Seth Conner 10 Boyne City MI 12:49.10 6:25
6 33 James Byrne 14 Birmingham MI 13:10.64 6:36
7 55 Martin Devaux 13 Rochester Hills MI 13:33.71 6:47
8 115 Max Kittleson 13 Petoskey MI 13:41.90 6:51
9 428 Henry Weixler 14 Carmel IN 13:53.08 6:57
10 208 Samuel Paga 12 Boyne City MI 14:00.03 7:01
11 131 Ethan Krafft 14 Petoskey MI 14:02.06 7:02
12 562 Lucas Van De Grif 12 MI 14:03.21 7:02
13 106 Colin Kimball 13 Hampton NH 14:32.38 7:17
14 149 Bryan Matko 12 Dewitt MI 14:33.95 7:17
15 569 William Strabel 11 Castle Rock CO 14:48.72 7:25
16 164 John McHugh 12 Brighton MI 14:57.85 7:29
17 392 Alex Calcaterra 11 Boyne City MI 15:08.89 7:35
18 542 Lucas Theodore 11 MI 15:28.54 7:45
19 146 Collin Martin 13 Rochester Hills MI 15:31.08 7:46
20 507 Alex Eby 10 Northville MI 15:31.33 7:46
21 578 Carson Thronton 10 MI 15:48.00 7:54
22 272 Wayne Ii Wudyka 12 Birmingham MI 15:48.02 7:55
23 513 Colin Meyer 11 MI 15:57.01 7:59
24 266 Brandon Wind 12 Troy MI 16:03.21 8:02
25 558 Tyler Orstscheid 12 MI 16:06.49 8:04
26 374 Joey Wagner 11 Howell MI 16:08.73 8:05
27 206 Isaac Paga 10 Boyne City MI 16:11.33 8:06
28 400 Gabe Guitar 10 Chesterfield MI 16:25.42 8:13
29 53 Parker Dell 10 Petoskey MI 16:47.74 8:24
30 370 Wyatt Radosevich 13 Boyne City MI 17:02.78 8:32
31 166 Ryan McHugh 10 Brighton MI 17:27.00 8:44
32 475 Brady Bears 10 MI 17:36.21 8:49
33 549 Bryce Smith 10 MI 18:02.35 9:02
34 398 Gavin Guitar 14 Chesterfield MI 19:03.61 9:32
35 378 Nolan Longeski 10 Sheperd MI 19:12.32 9:37
36 45 Matthew Colombo 10 Grosse Pointe MI 19:40.85 9:51
37 486 Cooper Kingsbury 11 Dewitt MI 20:02.69 10:02
38 24 Blake Brdak 14 Troy MI 20:06.75 10:04
39 443 Jackson Menard 13 Boyne City MI 23:12.29 11:37
40 87 Lucas Holubar 10 Evanston IL 24:20.79 12:11
41 550 Grant Drake 10 MI 24:58.77 12:30
42 455 Griffin Bloch 13 Clinton Twp MI 25:29.94 12:45
43 78 Jason Himebauch 12 Maybee MI 27:04.00 13:32
44 201 Camden Padgett 12 Leslie MI 27:45.74 13:53
45 130 Cameron Krafft 11 Petoskey MI 28:17.99 14:09
46 510 Garrett Laing 11 Milford OH 32:07.87 16:04
47 243 Ty Thompson 14 Toledo OH 36:24.34 18:13
48 530 Aidan Zimmerman 12 MI 36:24.63 18:13
49 417 Darius Kienbauer 12 Midland MI 59:01.76 29:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 142 Clifton Maginity 16 Boyne City MI 11:18.67 5:40
2 205 Adam Paga 15 Boyne City MI 11:38.67 5:50
3 200 Matthew Oliver 17 Grosse Pointe MI 11:55.94 5:58
4 494 Kyle Hall 17 Ann Arbor MI 12:21.69 6:11
5 493 Ben Rubin 17 Ann Arbor MI 12:45.57 6:23
6 23 Wyatt Braatz 17 Haslett MI 12:46.40 6:24
7 489 Justin Evans 19 Ann Arbor MI 13:01.37 6:31
8 524 Tristan Stackus 17 MI 13:12.54 6:37
9 492 Jackson Fairman 17 Ann Arbor MI 13:47.97 6:54
10 11 Bo Bevilacqua 17 Bloomington IL 13:54.32 6:58
11 340 Jacob Milbrandt 16 Springfield IL 14:15.47 7:08
12 112 Colyn Kittleson 15 Petoskey MI 14:39.99 7:20
13 37 Michael Byrne 16 Birmingham MI 15:06.60 7:34
14 471 Roman D Ambrosio 19 South Lyon MI 15:17.27 7:39
15 474 Bryan Lindsay 16 Rockford MI 15:23.27 7:42
16 381 Ryan Hecker 17 Harrison Twp. MI 16:26.21 8:14
17 282 Jonathan Bryant 16 Austin TX 17:08.76 8:35
18 484 Gabe Bobittz 15 Dewitt MI 18:00.88 9:01
19 433 Edie Haase 15 Midland MI 18:22.54 9:12
20 404 Brad Drake 16 Beverly Hills MI 24:58.11 12:30
21 330 Jesse Sweeney 16 Spring Hill TN 27:42.03 13:52
22 331 Brandon Sweeney 17 Spring Hill TN 27:44.90 13:53
23 129 Andrew Krafft 16 Petoskey MI 28:17.30 14:09
24 288 Sean Greenwell 18 Englewood CO 33:05.93 16:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 553 Bradley Williams 20 MI 15:49.54 7:55
2 2543 Dylan Fahoome 22 Chicago IL 19:42.49 9:52
3 67 Michael Griffith 20 Okemos MI 20:32.32 10:17
4 384 Eric Hecker 24 Harrison Twp. MI 25:27.38 12:44
5 239 Joe Stewart 20 Petoskey MI 33:43.92 16:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 276 Brenton Fitzpatrick 29 Marquette MI 14:18.36 7:10
2 376 David Devoy 25 Boyne City MI 14:36.95 7:19
3 572 David Freemyer 25 MI 14:56.64 7:29
4 343 Bob Bice 26 Detroit MI 15:09.25 7:35
5 346 Brett Nantau 27 Waterford MI 18:18.59 9:10
6 380 James Shermatero 26 Harrison Twp. MI 19:38.73 9:50
7 424 Drew Mittig 29 East Jordan MI 27:18.98 13:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 249 Russell Varttorn, J 34 Boyne City MI 15:35.91 7:48
2 420 Jesse Turnidge 33 Boyne City MI 17:00.74 8:31
3 534 Chas Jensen 34 MI 17:47.85 8:54
4 219 Loren Sexton 32 Fort Worth TX 18:37.46 9:19
5 223 Kris Simms 34 Mattawan MI 27:07.72 13:34
6 497 Thomas Damol 30 Farmington Hills MI 37:07.71 18:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 124 Steve Kosc 36 Boyne Falls MI 12:20.30 6:11
2 207 Joel Paga 38 Boyne City MI 12:37.60 6:19
3 2623 Aaron Pumfery 35 East Lansing MI 15:37.98 7:49
4 450 Gt Karr 38 Iowa City IA 15:52.56 7:57
5 535 Tony Amato 37 MI 16:09.83 8:05
6 317 Kevin Metzger 35 Royal Oak MI 16:56.64 8:29
7 421 Drew Baar 35 Boyne City MI 17:00.43 8:31
8 367 Andrew Wakefield 35 Ann Arbor MI 17:32.08 8:47
9 546 Nicholas Matelski 37 MI 18:03.80 9:02
10 231 Lee Skandalaris 35 Clarkston MI 18:05.63 9:03
11 556 Tim Ortscheid 39 MI 18:17.46 9:09
12 259 Jason Weeby 37 San Francisco CA 18:40.06 9:21
13 210 Mike Palm 35 Chicago IL 20:06.11 10:04
14 102 Joe Kennedy 35 Northville MI 20:24.80 10:13
15 329 Scott Sweeney 37 Spring Hill TN 36:14.28 18:08
16 537 Brian Hayden 38 MI 37:50.98 18:56
17 161 Scott McFarland 39 Midland MI 40:40.22 20:21
18 25 Dave Bryant 37 Sheboygan Falls WI 46:36.46 23:19
19 279 Mohit Bhargava 35 MI 46:56.58 23:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 504 Brad Eby 42 Northville MI 15:58.54 8:00
2 119 Jason Koenigsknecht 43 Troy MI 16:15.31 8:08
3 393 Randy Calcaterra 44 Boyne City MI 16:58.28 8:30
4 544 Andy Love 42 MI 17:11.31 8:36
5 168 Chris Melody 42 Milford MI 19:02.92 9:32
6 267 Matt Wind 44 Troy MI 19:16.22 9:39
7 425 Michael Phelps 43 Grand Haven MI 20:19.99 10:10
8 463 Patrick Heenan 40 Cypress TX 20:21.27 10:11
9 187 Michael Nelson 41 Byron Center MI 20:25.50 10:13
10 313 Brandon Way 40 Dewitt MI 20:33.15 10:17
11 252 Tim Veil 40 Suwanee GA 25:03.55 12:32
12 148 Steve Martin 42 Rochester Hills MI 25:19.18 12:40
13 85 Brad Holubar 43 Evanston IL 27:04.22 13:33
14 322 Mike Mills 40 Ft Leavenworth KS 31:28.33 15:45
15 103 William Kennedy 42 Capitola CA 33:53.45 16:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 79 Mike Himebauch 46 Maybee MI 15:15.15 7:38
2 538 Steve Sieradsc 45 MI 17:09.45 8:35
3 198 Daryl Oliver 49 Grosse Pointe MI 17:29.66 8:45
4 361 Mike Greiner 48 Muskegon MI 17:31.72 8:46
5 153 Robert Matko 49 Dewitt MI 19:09.98 9:35
6 379 Ej Longeski 45 Sheperd MI 19:11.70 9:36
7 485 Lance Kingsbury 45 Dewitt MI 20:02.24 10:02
8 64 Kevin Goldman 47 West Bloomfield MI 20:35.77 10:18
9 323 Steve Manasco 46 South Lyon MI 22:19.97 11:10
10 299 Scott McWhorter 46 Evans GA 25:11.63 12:36
11 261 Adam Williams 45 Ann Arbor MI 25:13.91 12:37
12 294 Jim Bayley 48 Boyne City MI 33:05.68 16:33
13 109 Terry Kimball 46 Hampton NH 33:21.98 16:41
14 291 Jim Greenwell 49 Englewood CO 33:58.15 17:00
15 551 Bill Drake 47 MI 35:02.14 17:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 177 Mike Miller 54 Boyne Falls MI 13:39.76 6:50
2 271 Wayne Wudyka 52 Birmingham MI 15:30.22 7:46
3 332 Rocko Bergquist 50 Boyne City MI 15:50.04 7:56
4 539 Jeff Abernathy 53 MI 16:21.11 8:11
5 347 John Nauteau 54 Clarkston MI 16:41.96 8:21
6 54 Art Devaux 50 Rochester Hills MI 18:06.73 9:04
7 491 Jeff Evans 51 Ann Arbor MI 18:36.97 9:19
8 35 John Byrne 50 Birmingham MI 19:09.26 9:35
9 403 Bob Drake 54 Beverly Hills MI 19:09.29 9:35
10 568 John Strabel 52 Castle Rock CO 20:38.13 10:20
11 382 Maria Hecker 54 Harrison Twp. MI 21:00.60 10:31
12 518 Pat Babcock 51 MI 21:07.91 10:34
13 139 Phil Long 52 Fenton MI 22:58.80 11:30
14 128 Steve Kovacs 52 Troy MI 23:17.66 11:39
15 253 David Voss 54 Boyne City MI 31:24.95 15:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 477 David Threlkeld 56 Bloomfield Hills MI 14:30.94 7:16
2 452 Ken Kruzfel 56 Boyne City MI 17:26.59 8:44
3 412 Peter Friedrich 59 Boyne City MI 19:07.79 9:34
4 2 Steve Anderson 57 East Jordan MI 20:21.85 10:11
5 563 Dave Van De Grif 55 MI 21:05.26 10:33
6 350 Bob Bice 55 Clarkston MI 23:10.43 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 133 Dan Kuhn 63 Boyne City MI 17:05.53 8:33
2 467 Joe Wolf 64 Clarkston MI 23:56.73 11:59
3 274 Greg Young 62 Boyne City MI 26:57.64 13:29
4 193 Mark Noffsinger 61 Mattawan MI 27:07.55 13:34
5 369 Tom Wakefield 63 Ann Arbor MI 27:37.19 13:49
6 58 Dee Drake 62 Ann Arbor MI 34:30.51 17:16
7 499 Steve Bollero 60 Boyne City MI 34:42.10 17:22
8 480 Peter Miller 60 MI 36:19.53 18:10
9 479 Jared Miller 60 MI 36:19.95 18:10
10 478 Fred Ehmek 60 MI 36:20.89 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 194 Duane Noworyta 65 Northville MI 17:52.63 8:57
2 414 Dave Bricker 66 Boyne City MI 19:11.56 9:36
3 2527 Jack Caverly 68 Boyne City MI 23:11.23 11:36
4 304 George Karr 67 Iowa City IA 23:16.89 11:39
5 104 George Kerr 67 Gaylord MI 24:29.51 12:15
6 543 Craig Love 68 Boyne City MI 26:22.02 13:12
7 9 Syd Baxter 68 Boyne City MI 27:29.67 13:45
8 72 Buz Haltenhoff 65 Boyne City MI 75:50.99 37:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 136 Roger Lavengood 73 Grand Ledge MI 31:47.00 15:54
2 217 Tom Rowley 72 Troy MI 33:42.55 16:52
3 196 Patrick O'Keefe 70 Saline MI 38:43.25 19:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 211 George Perkins 79 Boyne City MI 33:30.56 16:46
2 218 Jack Runyan 77 Port Saint Lucie FL 36:36.45 18:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 308 Jim Elzinoa 81 Petoskey MI 33:47.20 16:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 85 - 99
Place No. Name Age City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== === =================== ======== =====
1 237 Reg Sprik 89 Bellaire MI 75:48.71 37:55


Results are compiled by Your Results.
Please direct any questions or corrections to
info@your-results.com. Thank you.


Boyne City, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com