Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis

back to results

Dec. 2, 2007

Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis
Northville,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 NORTHVILLE JINGLE BELL RUN FOR ARTHRITIS 3 MILES


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Ovidiu Olteanu Novi 37 15:50 5:17
2 2 Steffen Carlisle 18 16:04 5:22
3 3 Alex Prasad Novi 19 16:06 5:22
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Denisa Costescu Novi 31 17:47 5:56
2 39 Rachael Wessel Wixom 17 19:24 6:28
3 43 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 17 19:47 6:36
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 John Brabbs Rochester 42 17:22 5:48
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Linda Bellinger Walled Lake 41 20:21 6:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Andrew Toloff Northville 12 17:35 5:52
2 48 J.P. Mulcahy Northville 11 20:16 6:46
3 60 Michael Babcock Northville 12 21:09 7:03
4 101 Jack Fielden Northville 12 23:05 7:42
5 162 Conor Naughton Northville 10 25:01 8:21
6 194 Andrew Stevens Northville 11 26:31 8:51
7 207 Addison Lonergan Novi 10 26:59 9:00
8 232 Jake Reitzloff Northville 9 27:46 9:16
9 249 Patrick Kelly, Iii 10 28:56 9:39
10 256 Jack Miller Northville 12 29:09 9:43
11 267 Cody Fielden Northville 11 29:45 9:55
12 286 Tyler Whitehead Novi 11 30:26 10:09
13 298 Lauren Carroll Novi 12 31:07 10:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 126 Claire Courtney Novi 12 24:03 8:01
2 132 Courtney Giles Westland 12 24:19 8:07
3 133 Amanda Giles Westland 12 24:21 8:07
4 188 Shelby Mroz Northville 12 26:07 8:43
5 195 Brianna Lax Plymouth 11 26:33 8:51
6 231 Hannah Lonergan Novi 10 27:44 9:15
7 274 Lisa Jin Novi 12 30:05 10:02
8 299 Brenna Cameron Novi 12 31:09 10:23
9 304 Amanda Giles Westland 12 31:33 10:31
10 307 Shannon Shaver Canton 12 31:58 10:40
11 334 Jordan Aranowski Farmington Hills 9 37:12 12:24
12 357 Jackie Serbay Plymouth 12 47:28 15:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Ricky Galindo Farmington Hills 15 17:27 5:49
2 24 Warren Buzzard Plymouth 15 18:06 6:02
3 27 Kenny Cooper Clinton 15 18:37 6:13
4 32 Trent Johnson Northville 14 19:10 6:24
5 57 Jake Weimar Farmington 14 20:40 6:54
6 76 Brett Giampa Novi 14 22:03 7:21
7 128 Stephen Galindo Farmington Hills 13 24:11 8:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 150 Helen Mulcahy Northville 14 24:40 8:14
2 156 Melissa Laing Livonia 14 24:48 8:16
3 161 Clare Naughton Northville 13 24:56 8:19
4 198 Angela Xie Novi 14 26:39 8:53
5 199 Jaime Cameron Novi 14 26:42 8:54
6 216 Keri Santeiu Dearborn Heights 14 27:22 9:08
7 367 Meghan Clarke Plymouth 15 52:48 17:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Jonathan Zurek Northville 17 16:23 5:28
2 5 Justin Huey Canton 18 16:26 5:29
3 7 Alex Toloff Northville 16 16:40 5:34
4 8 Jonathan Rhodes Farmington Hills 17 16:44 5:35
5 9 Derek Hoerman Canton 18 16:45 5:35
6 10 Paul Dewolf 19 16:50 5:37
7 11 Derek Lax Plymouth 16 16:55 5:39
8 12 Alex Noble Plymouth 17 16:58 5:40
9 21 Joshua Godwin Canton 18 17:43 5:55
10 26 Kevin Whinnery Northville 17 18:35 6:12
11 31 Alex Salinas 18 18:56 6:19
12 35 Matt Boller Brooklyn 18 19:17 6:26
13 40 James Edwards 19 19:24 6:28
14 51 Matt Boucher Farmington Hills 17 20:22 6:48
15 186 Martin Droze Northville 18 25:59 8:40
16 351 Viktor Puskorias Novi 16 44:32 14:51
17 384 Patrick Mitchell Orchard Lake 17 59:55 19:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Brooke Mishica 19 20:37 6:53
2 71 Lanae Matuz 18 21:51 7:17
3 82 Ashley Taylor-Voss 19 22:21 7:27
4 92 Tauri Rothermel 18 22:54 7:38
5 98 Maria Rocco Northville 16 23:00 7:40
6 112 Amanda August 18 23:33 7:51
7 121 Kristen Singletary Northville 16 23:51 7:57
8 129 Charalena Michelle 19 24:12 8:04
9 147 Erin Whinnery Northville 16 24:38 8:13
10 148 Kristy Rikkonen Farmington Hills 17 24:39 8:13
11 149 Shelby Johnson Northville 17 24:39 8:13
12 205 Sarah Frigmanski 19 26:57 8:59
13 237 Terra Deckeer 19 27:56 9:19
14 242 Katie Kooiker 19 28:16 9:26
15 263 Kristin Boyer Livonia 17 29:38 9:53
16 310 Teri Rhodes 19 32:17 10:46
17 312 Nora Naughton Northville 16 32:37 10:53
18 368 Samantha Santeiu Dearborn Heights 17 52:59 17:40
19 369 Olivia Garavaglia Dearborn Heights 17 54:42 18:14
20 372 Mary Mitchell Orchard Lake 17 55:09 18:23
21 375 Sarah Kempa Novi 17 56:39 18:53
22 376 Abigail Kienbaum Northville 17 56:41 18:54
23 377 Erika Doroghazi Livonia 18 56:43 18:55
24 381 Kelly Ryan Ryan Farmington Hills 17 59:02 19:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 David Desteiger East Lansing 24 16:28 5:30
2 18 Dustin Mier 23 17:35 5:52
3 25 Jon Vibbart 21 18:33 6:11
4 66 Ryan Vlietstra 21 21:25 7:09
5 72 Ryan Nussbaum 20 21:51 7:17
6 73 Evan Obranovic Novi 22 21:51 7:17
7 81 George Kern Northville 20 22:11 7:24
8 127 Jeffrey Meng Ann Arbor 22 24:10 8:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Alison Fitzsimmons Northville 24 20:05 6:42
2 53 Sara Lunning Farmington Hills 24 20:33 6:51
3 130 Jennifer Shenkosky 21 24:14 8:05
4 181 Shannon Shrader Novi 22 25:43 8:35
5 236 Priscilla Akins Northville 24 27:56 9:19
6 261 Sara Niskanen Northville 24 29:21 9:47
7 272 Angela Ruiz Plymouth 22 30:01 10:01
8 277 Kendall Hobart Novi 22 30:09 10:03
9 344 Rachel Armstrong Ypsilanti 24 38:49 12:57
10 371 Meggin Harbison Howell 24 55:08 18:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Adam Lorenz Plymouth 27 17:13 5:45
2 17 Eric Staub Northville 26 17:29 5:50
3 54 Saimon Iwade Commerce 26 20:35 6:52
4 58 Ray Ng Canton 27 20:45 6:55
5 86 Rob Patterson Royal Oak 26 22:31 7:31
6 97 Fumito Okonoei Novi 27 23:00 7:40
7 117 Shawn Holland Westland 28 23:46 7:56
8 120 John Leannais Whitmore Lake 25 23:48 7:56
9 142 Joseph Mullen Bloomfield Hills 25 24:30 8:10
10 185 Brandon Boudreau Novi 29 25:53 8:38
11 211 Ian Smith 29 27:02 9:01
12 333 David Handley Waterford 26 36:35 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Stephanie Kern Northville 25 21:41 7:14
2 91 Ashlee McHugh University Height 26 22:52 7:38
3 94 Laura Good Ann Arbor 27 22:55 7:39
4 95 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton 27 22:56 7:39
5 96 Deneil Sherman Bellevue 25 22:58 7:40
6 114 Danielle Holland Westland 27 23:36 7:52
7 116 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 28 23:39 7:53
8 134 Monica Schmid Birmingham 29 24:22 8:08
9 167 Ashley Vartoogian Livonia 28 25:22 8:28
10 178 Jessica Shinn South Lyon 29 25:38 8:33
11 189 Valerie Swystun Dearborn Heights 29 26:11 8:44
12 210 Lindsay Wells Novi 25 27:02 9:01
13 223 Rumiko Takezana Farmington Hills 28 27:35 9:12
14 224 Melissa Leannais Whitmore Lake 26 27:38 9:13
15 238 Amelia Moshier Northville 28 27:58 9:20
16 247 Lindsey Baldwin Berkley 27 28:45 9:35
17 268 Sandra Zupin Waterford 26 29:52 9:58
18 269 Kimberly Peiler Canton 27 29:57 9:59
19 295 Rebecca Bushey Commerce 25 30:54 10:18
20 301 Chrissy Marczewski Dearborn Heights 29 31:11 10:24
21 314 Erin Craggs 29 32:45 10:55
22 315 Najette Jasey Windsor 27 33:08 11:03
23 345 Beth Handley Northville 28 39:33 13:11
24 346 Michele Van Dam South Lyon 29 39:37 13:13
25 349 Erica Smith White Lake 28 40:52 13:38
26 352 Andrea Kruszka Novi 25 44:33 14:51
27 359 Molly Kissel Canton 25 49:08 16:23
28 373 Sara Smith Plymouth 29 55:13 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Brian Galindo Livonia 30 19:16 6:26
2 36 Todd Kearney Northville 33 19:19 6:27
3 38 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock 32 19:23 6:28
4 42 David Gannon 30 19:46 6:36
5 44 Rich Shearing Canton 33 19:52 6:38
6 100 Jeff Conway Dearborn 32 23:04 7:42
7 107 Mike Kapusky Milan 31 23:26 7:49
8 110 Cory Mosher Howell 30 23:32 7:51
9 119 Kevin McGrew Northville 34 23:48 7:56
10 138 Brian Smith Canton 31 24:26 8:09
11 141 Atsushi Watanabe Novi 34 24:30 8:10
12 160 Scott Woodruff Farmington 34 24:56 8:19
13 169 Christopher Collins 33 25:24 8:28
14 201 Al Yuzon Royal Oak 32 26:45 8:55
15 212 Craig Willey Livonia 33 27:06 9:02
16 229 Tomoaki Nagasaki Canton 32 27:40 9:14
17 239 Scott Petree Plymouth 33 28:06 9:22
18 246 Jeff Forester Plymouth 34 28:41 9:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Tracy Aulicino Northville 34 21:14 7:05
2 111 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock 30 23:32 7:51
3 159 Janelle Woodruff Farmington Hills 32 24:52 8:18
4 165 Jennifer Wiacek Canton 34 25:19 8:27
5 177 Anika Rhattigan Canton 34 25:37 8:33
6 179 Kerry Osborne South Lyon 33 25:41 8:34
7 183 Carrie Pendroy Northville 31 25:45 8:35
8 193 Rebecca Seiler Northville 34 26:27 8:49
9 217 Lisa Wilson Plymouth 34 27:22 9:08
10 222 Michelle Knauff Lansing 31 27:35 9:12
11 225 Michele Szostak Livonia 31 27:38 9:13
12 289 Amy Francis Ferndale 34 30:33 10:11
13 291 Wendy Trumbull Canton 33 30:48 10:16
14 303 Eriko Nagasaki Canton 34 31:16 10:26
15 321 Cynthia Willey Livonia 34 34:18 11:26
16 324 Trisha Cox Ferndale 30 34:24 11:28
17 339 Tanya Sorah Saint Clair Shore 31 38:01 12:41
18 360 Kimberly Hirvela Novi 32 49:11 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Kurt Bartel Northville 36 17:02 5:41
2 19 Brian Wilson Livonia 38 17:35 5:52
3 30 Bill Dieter Plymouth 36 18:47 6:16
4 33 John Petz Northville 36 19:13 6:25
5 83 Bill Boyd Canton 39 22:27 7:29
6 93 Joel Yuzon Ypsilanti 39 22:54 7:38
7 103 Mark McCaslin Northville 38 23:06 7:42
8 154 Jeff Shepherd Northville 35 24:47 8:16
9 166 Brad Plymale Northville 39 25:21 8:27
10 176 Mark White Northville 38 25:35 8:32
11 197 Jeffrey Windham Jackson 38 26:38 8:53
12 208 Brian Temple Canton 35 27:00 9:00
13 245 Jeff Aranowski Harrison Township 36 28:20 9:27
14 251 Patrick Kelly 39 28:59 9:40
15 262 Erik Broccardo Livonia 36 29:29 9:50
16 264 Louis Boudreau Novi 39 29:42 9:54
17 290 Christian Trumbull Canton 36 30:35 10:12
18 293 John Gilbert Commerce Township 38 30:48 10:16
19 331 Sandanori Horiguchi Novi 35 35:33 11:51
20 335 James Aranowski Farmington 38 37:13 12:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 113 Julie Smith Novi 38 23:35 7:52
2 115 Karen Moore Northville 38 23:38 7:53
3 131 Amy Dickman Northville 38 24:18 8:06
4 173 Kathleen Boudreau Novi 38 25:29 8:30
5 206 Gina Stevens Northville 39 26:58 9:00
6 218 Lisa Laing Livonia 39 27:23 9:08
7 227 Laura Lonergan Novi 37 27:40 9:14
8 248 Rebecca Fielden Northville 39 28:47 9:36
9 253 Lisa Fenchel Novi 39 29:03 9:41
10 254 Deanna Zinno Canton 37 29:06 9:42
11 278 Lindsey Duda Northville 37 30:10 10:04
12 282 Jen Dales Northville 38 30:22 10:08
13 284 Angela Broccardo Livonia 39 30:23 10:08
14 309 Michelle Lobbia Novi 38 32:03 10:41
15 317 Kristine Hiott Clawson 36 33:24 11:08
16 320 Evita Wells Commerce Twp 37 33:51 11:17
17 322 Jill Serbay Plymouth 38 34:19 11:27
18 337 Amy Jonas Novi 36 37:23 12:28
19 338 Rose Ritter Huntington Woods 35 37:39 12:33
20 348 Danette Valentino Farmington Hills 39 40:33 13:31
21 362 Lisa Tikkanen Westland 39 51:34 17:12
22 374 Laura Corvino Canton 37 56:39 18:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Bill Courtney Novi 44 18:44 6:15
2 29 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 18:46 6:16
3 45 Mike Lax Plymouth 44 19:54 6:38
4 59 Mike Babcock Northville 44 20:47 6:56
5 77 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 22:04 7:22
6 122 Michael Williams Auburn Hills 42 23:56 7:59
7 143 David Molloy Novi 40 24:32 8:11
8 144 Paul Ashworth Novi 42 24:34 8:12
9 146 Julian Monterosso Northville 42 24:37 8:13
10 171 Stephen Fielden Northville 43 25:28 8:30
11 192 Scott McCauley Novi 44 26:18 8:46
12 233 Cliff Reitzloff Northville 44 27:48 9:16
13 300 Jim Messineo Livonia 41 31:09 10:23
14 308 Rob Shaver Canton 40 32:02 10:41
15 325 Frank Hunt West Bloomfield 43 34:43 11:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Mollie Maceachern Novi 41 22:05 7:22
2 109 Gail Mazucitowski Novi 44 23:31 7:51
3 137 Rita Myers Northville 44 24:25 8:09
4 140 Robin Wehmer Canton 43 24:29 8:10
5 152 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 43 24:42 8:14
6 158 Julia Buzzard Plymouth 43 24:51 8:17
7 168 Kristyn Rhoades Canton 41 25:23 8:28
8 172 Gretchen Bruce Dearborn 43 25:28 8:30
9 174 Susan Tish Northville 40 25:29 8:30
10 202 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson-Vandercoo 41 26:47 8:56
11 213 Catherine Wigent Northville 40 27:10 9:04
12 250 Carol Droin Dearborn 40 28:56 9:39
13 258 Jeanne McCauley Novi 42 29:15 9:45
14 271 Valerie Feldscher Canton 44 30:01 10:01
15 275 Lorie Goralski Livonia 41 30:05 10:02
16 281 Phyllis Padmos Northville 43 30:22 10:08
17 285 Kathleen Duquette Dearborn 43 30:25 10:09
18 287 Vicky Tornberg Livonia 40 30:28 10:10
19 292 Caren Vanzant Canton 41 30:48 10:16
20 302 Marina Zammit South Lyon 42 31:14 10:25
21 323 Diana Gale Livonia 41 34:21 11:27
22 327 Jackie Fox Livonia 40 35:26 11:49
23 328 Kim Kauth Farmington 43 35:27 11:49
24 336 Sandra Brousseau Plymouth 43 37:18 12:26
25 341 Ginger Coppin Royal Oak 41 38:21 12:47
26 353 Betsy Andreu Dearborn 41 45:45 15:15
27 358 Teyra Hurtt West Bloomfield 40 48:39 16:13
28 365 Karen Stamper Walled Lake 41 52:13 17:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 William Evasic Northville 46 20:24 6:48
2 55 Robert Nenciarini Livonia 47 20:37 6:53
3 63 Keith Naughton Northville 47 21:19 7:07
4 64 Steve Bown Howell 46 21:22 7:08
5 68 Michael Goerke Eaton Rapids 45 21:38 7:13
6 79 Pat Mulcahy Northville 45 22:07 7:23
7 85 Thomas Mroz Northville 49 22:30 7:30
8 102 Lee Carmona Northville 45 23:06 7:42
9 104 Paul MacKinnon Farmington Hills 49 23:07 7:43
10 105 Mike Gaule Canton 48 23:09 7:43
11 136 Kevin Westfall Novi 47 24:24 8:08
12 170 Ian Burg Novi 46 25:25 8:29
13 180 Joe Rocco Northville 48 25:42 8:34
14 190 Ted Toloff Northville 48 26:12 8:44
15 221 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 49 27:34 9:12
16 234 Michael O'Brien Northville 47 27:51 9:17
17 311 John Giampa Novi 46 32:34 10:52
18 318 Edward S. Brambs South Lyon 45 33:42 11:14
19 329 Scott Wahl Newport 49 35:31 11:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Anne Marie Phillips Northville 46 21:39 7:13
2 124 Joyce Segedi Canton 48 23:57 7:59
3 151 Gail Mroz Northville 48 24:40 8:14
4 163 Eileen McCarthy Farmington Hills 46 25:08 8:23
5 230 Sharon Rodriguez Adrian 49 27:42 9:14
6 235 Mary Akins Northville 49 27:51 9:17
7 259 Gloria Hage Northville 46 29:16 9:46
8 266 Lora Obranovic Novi 49 29:43 9:55
9 270 Gail Lafayette Canton 47 30:00 10:00
10 280 Tracey Wright Plymouth 49 30:16 10:06
11 296 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 49 31:02 10:21
12 330 Laura Larkins 47 35:32 11:51
13 370 Karen Wahl Newport 47 54:43 18:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Ed Kornacki Farmington Hills 51 19:20 6:27
2 61 Tim Kostelnik Westland 54 21:14 7:05
3 67 Mark Vizena Southfield 54 21:35 7:12
4 74 Dean Weed Waterford 51 22:00 7:20
5 75 Nas Dastmalchi Novi 50 22:00 7:20
6 89 Thaddeus Hejka Canton 54 22:45 7:35
7 90 Robin Pearce New Hudson 54 22:50 7:37
8 99 Richard Singletary Northville 51 23:03 7:41
9 106 James Anton Sterling Hgts. 52 23:13 7:45
10 155 Ricardo Galindo Farmington Hills 51 24:47 8:16
11 164 Craig Perkins Redford 52 25:08 8:23
12 184 Jim Cameron Novi 52 25:50 8:37
13 203 Tom Obranovic Novi 53 26:52 8:58
14 244 Marty Droze Northville 51 28:19 9:27
15 252 John Cooper Clinton 52 29:00 9:40
16 257 Lynn Surrey Brighton 51 29:10 9:44
17 260 Alan Whitehead Novi 54 29:19 9:47
18 276 Tony Hobart Novi 52 30:07 10:03
19 313 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Townsh 53 32:42 10:54
20 326 Tony Fritz Farmington Hills 53 35:21 11:47
21 340 Paul Coppin Royal Oak 50 38:03 12:41
22 354 Philip Jakubowski Northvile 50 46:37 15:33
23 382 Kevin Ryan Farmington Hills 53 59:14 19:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 125 Cindy Branoff Rochester 50 23:59 8:00
2 182 Jane Digneit-Smith Franklin 51 25:44 8:35
3 204 Patty Harris Livonia 52 26:52 8:58
4 226 Linda Jakubowski Northville 50 27:38 9:13
5 243 Laura Droze Northville 51 28:16 9:26
6 283 Cindy Zemanski Plymouth 50 30:22 10:08
7 306 Norma Pletzke Northville 51 31:52 10:38
8 316 Pam Straub Northville 53 33:13 11:05
9 342 Janice Hanlon Milford 52 38:21 12:47
10 343 Angela Jones Farmington Hills 51 38:33 12:51
11 355 Joyce L Suber Oak Park 53 46:39 15:33
12 356 Patricia Boyle Dearborn 53 46:42 15:34
13 366 Janet Bushey Commerce 51 52:48 17:36
14 383 Mary Ann Ryan Farmington Hills 53 59:54 19:58
15 385 Susan Tamaroglio Westland 54 1:00:01 20:01
16 388 Deborah Profitt Westland 52 1:00:17 20:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 John Tarkowski Northville 55 17:52 5:58
2 41 Doug Kurtis Livonia 55 19:25 6:29
3 49 Bruce Sequin 56 20:20 6:47
4 65 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 58 21:23 7:08
5 88 Randy Fielder Adrian 56 22:43 7:35
6 118 James Beale Royal Oak 56 23:48 7:56
7 139 Craig Smith Livonia 58 24:29 8:10
8 153 Jack Shepherd Grand Ledge 58 24:43 8:15
9 175 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills 57 25:34 8:32
10 191 Peter Anton Farmington Hills 57 26:13 8:45
11 196 Arthur Walker Detroit 57 26:35 8:52
12 209 James Bahnke South Lyon 59 27:01 9:01
13 214 Gary Shrader Novi 55 27:11 9:04
14 219 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 56 27:27 9:09
15 228 Joe Garber South Lyon 55 27:40 9:14
16 273 Rob Giles Westland 55 30:03 10:01
17 279 Richard Porte Dearborn 56 30:13 10:05
18 332 Dennis Polaczyk Redford 57 36:16 12:06
19 363 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 56 51:44 17:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 22:28 7:30
2 87 Donna Olson Canton 57 22:43 7:35
3 288 Yvonne Moore Brighton 59 30:28 10:10
4 294 Jane Harrison Westland 56 30:49 10:17
5 361 Joyce Galindo Livonia 59 51:08 17:03
6 380 Carol Sherron Livonia 56 59:00 19:40
7 386 Pearl Kathan Westland 57 1:00:12 20:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 108 Brad Behrman Plymouth 61 23:30 7:50
2 123 Jerome Mittman Northville 63 23:56 7:59
3 135 Mario Galindo Livonia 60 24:23 8:08
4 145 Dave Blough Dexter 61 24:34 8:12
5 157 Edward Pletzke Northville 60 24:50 8:17
6 350 Tony Magni West Bloomfield 61 44:30 14:50
7 387 Thomas Kathan Westland 63 1:00:15 20:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 297 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 63 31:06 10:22
2 347 Judy Kohl Northville 62 39:57 13:19
3 379 Judy McGuire Columbus 62 58:59 19:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 305 George W. Douglas Wayne 69 31:42 10:34
2 319 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 66 33:43 11:15
3 364 Mary Ann Smith Northville 67 52:13 17:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 390 Joan Pietrowski Novi 67 1:00:28 20:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 220 Harrison D Hensley Pinckney 73 27:30 9:10
2 255 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 73 29:07 9:43
3 265 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 71 29:42 9:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place O'All Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 378 Rose Chaldecott Northville 73 56:57 18:59

MISSING INFORMATION AGE GROUP
Place O'All Name City No. Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 47 Christopher Kessler Farmington Hills 242 20:13 6:31
2 80 Amanda Field Livonia 133 0 22:08 7:08
3 187 Katsuaki Tanaka West Bloomfield 499 26:07 8:25
4 200 716 26:43 8:36
5 215 9005 27:21 8:49
6 240 Chris Kersten Farmington Hills 240 28:08 9:04
7 241 Bryant Smykowiak 470 28:14 9:06
8 389 Joann Palka Dearborn Heights 371 1:00:22 19:26