2017 MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake

back to results

May. 19, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
Whitmore Lake, MI
Provided by Track n' Time


Licensed to Track N' Time - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 11:29 PM
Whitmore Lake Regional 23-3 - 5/19/2017
5/19/2017
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Terria Dearborn Hei 13.29Q 2
2 Heaven, Tasheina Taylor Prepa 13.41Q 3
3 Trumbla, Mikayla Allen Park C 13.65Q 4
4 Justice, Hannah Dundee 14.06Q 1
5 Bochenek, Sophie Riverview Ga 13.68q 3
6 Struck, Tessia Clinton 13.76q 4
7 Fracala, Sarah Livonia Lady 13.93q 2
8 Duvall, Madalyn Dundee 14.05q 3
9 Kelly, Tiffany Dearborn Adv 14.13 4
10 Zatorie, Freeman Ecorse 14.24 1
11 Spiker, Kaitlyn Blissfield 14.31 1
12 Ritchie, Katie Riverview Ga 14.41 2
13 Johnson, Jossalyn Whitmore Lak 14.68 1
14 Gesek, Mackenzie Whitmore Lak 14.73 4
15 Bollinger, Lindsey Allen Park C 14.76 3
16 Ellis, Sierra Erie Mason 14.82 2
17 Parham, Rashawn Detroit Voyageur 14.87 4
18 Noel, Kelsey Blissfield 15.00 1
19 Williams, Nahvia Detroit Cris 15.16 4
20 Williams, Brionna Taylor Prepa 15.27 3
21 Wiliams, Sierra Ecorse 15.30 2
22 Huffman, Amanda Dearborn Adv 15.51 2
23 Brydson, Charalyse Detroit Voyageur 15.52 3
24 Flyod, Sydnee Erie Mason 16.38 3
25 Dewan, Katherine Wixom St. Ca 16.41 4
26 Treece, Abby Monroe St. M 16.89 4
27 Perez, Kenia Detroit Cris 17.35 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Terria Dearborn Hei 13.17 10
2 Heaven, Tasheina Taylor Prepa 13.23 8
3 Trumbla, Mikayla Allen Park C 13.36 6
4 Bochenek, Sophie Riverview Ga 13.71 5
5 Struck, Tessia Clinton 13.76 4
6 Fracala, Sarah Livonia Lady 13.77 3
7 Duvall, Madalyn Dundee 14.18 2
8 Justice, Hannah Dundee 14.22 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Terria Dearborn Hei 27.20Q 3
2 Salenbien, Payge Dundee 27.75Q 1
3 White, Chanel Dearborn Adv 27.90Q 2
4 Yglesias, Angelina Allen Park C 28.58Q 4
5 Heaven, Tasheina Taylor Prepa 27.95q 1
6 Bochenek, Sophie Riverview Ga 28.45q 3
7 Johnson, Breanna Dundee 28.61q 4
8 Harris, Mariah Dearborn Hei 28.67q 2
9 Ganguly, Aarushi Ann Arbor Gr 28.92 1
10 Hazimeh, Lena Allen Park C 29.00 3
11 Betz, Camille Blissfield 29.07 2
12 Fracala, Sarah Livonia Lady 29.58 1
13 Catalano, Courtney Riverview Ga 29.63 4
14 Walker-Benford, Arieon Dearborn Adv 29.76 3
15 Guidos, Abbie Monroe St. M 30.31 2
16 Romine, Catherine Whitmore Lak 30.43 4
17 Zatorie, Freeman Ecorse 30.56 4
18 Parham, Rashawn Detroit Voyageur 30.89 2
19 Speck, Rachel Whitmore Lak 31.17 3
20 Hall, Iyanla Taylor Prepa 31.44 4
21 Dark, Anne Wixom St. Ca 32.09 3
22 Williams, Nahvia Detroit Cris 32.41 2
23 Brydson, Charalyse Detroit Voyageur 34.38 1
24 Maida, Anna Wixom St. Ca 34.73 4
25 Flyod, Sydnee Erie Mason 35.09 3
26 Mendoza, Mickey Erie Mason 35.10 2
27 Perez, Kenia Detroit Cris 35.67 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Terria Dearborn Hei 26.99 10
2 Salenbien, Payge Dundee 28.23 8
3 Bochenek, Sophie Riverview Ga 28.40 6
4 Harris, Mariah Dearborn Hei 28.44 5
5 Yglesias, Angelina Allen Park C 28.53 4
6 Johnson, Breanna Dundee 29.07 3
7 White, Chanel Dearborn Adv 29.29 2
8 Heaven, Tasheina Taylor Prepa 29.91 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woods, Shaquetta Dearborn Hei 59.78 3 10
2 Salenbien, Payge Dundee 1:01.91 3 8
3 Hill, Ally Livonia Lady 1:02.75 3 6
4 Rooks, Armisha Dearborn Hei 1:03.87 3 5
5 Nwosu, Dee Dee Monroe St. M 1:04.21 3 4
6 Burton, Lindsey Clinton 1:05.49 3 3
7 Spiker, Kaitlyn Blissfield 1:05.74 2 2
8 Betz, Camille Blissfield 1:05.78 2 1
9 Fruit, Adrienne Dundee 1:06.89 3
10 Stewart, Kiana Dearborn Hen 1:07.19 2
11 Trumbla, Mikayla Allen Park C 1:07.48 3
12 Sullivan, Meghan Livonia Lady 1:07.76 2
13 Holland, Jordan Ann Arbor Gr 1:09.04 2
14 Allen, Alexis Dearborn Adv 1:09.48 2
15 Hula, Linsey Whitmore Lak 1:10.46 1
16 McDonough, Erin Wixom St. Ca 1:10.82 1
17 Maurola, Jenni Erie Mason 1:11.02 1
18 Kelly, Miracle Dearborn Adv 1:14.89 2
19 Dark, Anne Wixom St. Ca 1:16.07 1
20 de Haan, Emily Riverview Ga 1:17.04 2
21 Hanoian, Elizabeth Riverview Ga 1:17.16 1
22 Graves, Jaida Erie Mason 1:26.68 1
23 Meszaros, Alyssa Riverview Ga 1:29.39 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nishi, Allie Ann Arbor Gr 2:29.80 2 10
2 Ryan, Shannon Wixom St. Ca 2:31.31 2 8
3 Strong, Mackenzie Dundee 2:37.23 2 6
4 Horkey, Megan Dundee 2:37.91 2 5
5 Vore, Madison Monroe St. M 2:38.88 2 4
6 Campbell, Iris Ann Arbor Gr 2:41.66 2 3
7 Carpenter, Paige Dundee 2:42.79 2 2
8 Dolowy, Eleanor Wixom St. Ca 2:44.72 2 1
9 Santilli, Dana Livonia Lady 2:45.08 1
10 Sirois, Mary Riverview Ga 2:45.73 2
11 Vershum, Madison Whitmore Lak 2:48.31 1
12 Riordan, Molly Livonia Lady 2:48.39 2
13 Cornelious, Patrice Dearborn Hen 2:48.80 2
14 Fry, Danielle Dearborn Adv 2:49.77 2
15 Ritchie, Patti Riverview Ga 2:51.16 1
16 Beaver, Sianni Dearborn Hei 2:53.79 1
17 Ansel, Francesca Erie Mason 2:54.14 1
18 Elwart, Ali Clinton 2:54.55 1
18 McNatt, Brianna Clinton 2:54.55 1
20 Clark, Ryleigh Dundee 2:54.56 2
21 Sabo, Grace Allen Park C 2:54.59 1
22 Reed, Casey Blissfield 2:54.88 2
23 King, Kenya Dearborn Hen 2:56.64 1
24 Weidmayer, Sarah Blissfield 2:56.76 2
25 LeFevre, Savana Erie Mason 2:58.12 1
26 Taylor, Eveliina Whitmore Lak 3:09.41 1
27 Moore, Rachel Monroe St. M 3:09.57 1
28 Henney, Samantha Allen Park C 3:14.42 1
29 Magdaleno, Gisell Detroit Cris 3:43.82 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swiderski, Jaclyn Dundee 5:34.36 10
2 Vore, Madison Monroe St. M 5:34.85 8
3 Worth, Alex Wixom St. Ca 5:35.11 6
4 Reed, Casey Blissfield 5:45.07 5
5 Pratt, Charlotte Ann Arbor Gr 5:51.07 4
6 Parry, Kaelan Dundee 5:56.92 3
7 Weidmayer, Sarah Blissfield 5:59.85 2
8 Green, Lilly Riverview Ga 6:03.10 1
9 Farahanchi, Nina Ann Arbor Gr 6:03.44
10 Ritchie, Patti Riverview Ga 6:03.57
11 Lustig, Maggie Whitmore Lak 6:09.44
12 LeFevre, Savana Erie Mason 6:19.06
13 Ansel, Francesca Erie Mason 6:24.72
14 Elwart, Ali Clinton 6:26.43
15 Coyne, Anna Livonia Lady 6:34.30
16 Skiff, Hailey Clinton 6:47.46
17 Thompson, Briana Dearborn Hen 6:48.35
18 Masserant, Hannah Monroe St. M 7:10.96

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Fiona Blissfield 12:11.51 10
2 Worth, Alex Wixom St. Ca 12:12.55 8
3 Borek, Ann Wixom St. Ca 12:20.36 6
4 Swiderski, Jaclyn Dundee 12:21.94 5
5 Parry, Kaelan Dundee 13:06.99 4
6 Sirois, Mary Riverview Ga 13:14.12 3
7 Horn, Samantha Livonia Lady 13:18.13 2
8 Craven, Jordan Whitmore Lak 13:20.40 1
9 Green, Lilly Riverview Ga 13:59.07
10 Norris, Jessica Ann Arbor Gr 14:04.16
11 Hernandez, Korena Erie Mason 14:39.37
12 Skiff, Hailey Clinton 14:48.73
13 Fletcher, Makayla Clinton 14:53.75
14 Kortsch, Madeline Erie Mason 15:36.60

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rice, Kierra Dearborn Hei 15.64Q 1
2 Walton, Jaylah Dearborn Adv 15.77Q 2
3 Keller, Elizabeth Blissfield 17.71Q 3
4 Hodges, Sydney Wixom St. Ca 17.27q 2
5 Bastin, Maddie Livonia Lady 18.02q 3
6 Hindle, Brynne Ann Arbor Gr 18.06q 1
7 Ball, Emma Blissfield 18.16q 3
8 Nickell, Jessica Dundee 18.40q 2
9 Pittman, Jenna Dundee 18.55 1
10 Couthen, Aniya Erie Mason 18.79 1
11 Mussio, Kelsey Ann Arbor Gr 19.36 3
12 Thomson, Angela Allen Park C 19.44 1
13 Hitch, Arielle Clinton 19.82 2
14 Kadoguchi, Megan Whitmore Lak 20.09 2
15 Kueber, Grace Wixom St. Ca 20.16 3
16 Ahmad, Jilian Livonia Lady 21.03 3
17 Studnicka, Paige Clinton 21.28 1
18 Dziewit, Katelyn Dziewit Allen Park C 21.31 1
19 Guidos, Abbie Monroe St. M 21.43 2
20 Black, Kania Taylor Prepa 21.61 3
21 Standridge, Alyssa Erie Mason 22.46 2
22 Daniels, Danielle Taylor Prepa 22.87 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rice, Kierra Dearborn Hei 14.77 10
2 Walton, Jaylah Dearborn Adv 14.97 8
3 Hindle, Brynne Ann Arbor Gr 17.16 6
4 Hodges, Sydney Wixom St. Ca 17.20 5
5 Keller, Elizabeth Blissfield 17.31 4
6 Ball, Emma Blissfield 17.69 3
7 Nickell, Jessica Dundee 17.92 2
8 Bastin, Maddie Livonia Lady 18.11 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rice, Kierra Dearborn Hei 48.00 3 10
2 Hindle, Brynne Ann Arbor Gr 48.66 3 8
3 Walton, Jaylah Dearborn Adv 48.91 3 6
4 Bastin, Maddie Livonia Lady 49.78 3 5
5 Nickell, Jessica Dundee 52.93 3 4
6 Hodges, Sydney Wixom St. Ca 53.23 2 3
7 Thedford, Najah Dearborn Hen 54.69 2 2
8 Ahmad, Jilian Livonia Lady 54.91 2 1
9 Keller, Elizabeth Blissfield 56.11 2
10 Spangler, Chelsea Whitmore Lak 56.74 2
11 Guidos, Abbie Monroe St. M 56.89 2
12 Pittman, Jenna Dundee 57.18 2
13 Couthen, Aniya Erie Mason 57.36 2
14 Maida, Anna Wixom St. Ca 57.86 1
15 Kadoguchi, Megan Whitmore Lak 58.74 1
16 Black, Kania Taylor Prepa 59.11 1
17 Ball, Emma Blissfield 1:00.04 1
18 Smith, Amari Dearborn Hei 1:00.09 1
19 Free, Zariea Dearborn Adv 1:00.21 3
20 Thomson, Angela Allen Park C 1:01.10 1
21 Brown, Sheena Taylor Prepa 1:03.82 3
22 Iglesias, Ana-Cristina Allen Park C 1:06.51 1
-- VanStaveren, Payton Clinton DNF 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' 51.28 2 10
1) Woods, Shaquetta 2) Rice, Kierra
3) Harris, Mariah 4) Fisher, Terria
2 Dundee 'A' 54.13 2 8
1) Johnson, Breanna 2) Duvall, Madalyn
3) Justice, Hannah 4) Nickell, Jessica
3 Clinton 'A' 54.75 2 6
1) VanStaveren, Payton 2) Thompson, Makayla
3) Struck, Tessia 4) Burton, Lindsey
4 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 55.19 2 5
1) Bollinger, Lindsey 2) Hazimeh, Lena
3) Thomson, Angela 4) Yglesias, Angelina
5 Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' 55.37 2 4
1) Bauer, Delenn 2) Ganguly, Aarushi
3) Henry, Leanne 4) Fayyad, Sarah
6 Whitmore Lake 'A' 56.41 1 3
1) Demond, Liz 2) Arnett, Carly
3) Gesek, Mackenzie 4) Johnson, Jossalyn
7 Livonia Ladywood 'A' 56.85 2 2
1) Vlademar, Alexis 2) Harrington, Catherine
3) Vlademar, Matyson 4) Chacon, Maria
8 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 57.02 2 1
1) Bochenek, Sophie 2) Catalano, Courtney
3) Green, Lilly 4) Ritchie, Katie
9 Blissfield 'A' 57.73 1
1) Noel, Kelsey 2) Ramirez, Jazmyn
3) Abbott, Hannah 4) Keller, Elizabeth
10 Taylor Preparatory 'A' 58.12 1
1) Riggs, Alexis 2) Williams, Brionna
3) Brown, Sheena 4) Heaven, Tasheina
11 Erie Mason 'A' 59.05 1
1) Smith, Deahanna 2) Couthen, Aniya
3) Ellis, Sierra 4) Maurola, Jenni
12 Wixom St. Catherine 'A' 1:06.57 1
1) Malinowski, Abby 2) Maida, Anna
3) Dewan, Katherine 4) Bolis, Shireen
-- Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' DQ 2
1) Kelly, Tiffany 2) Kelly, Diamond
3) White, Chanel 4) Free, Zariea

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' 1:49.14 2 10
1) Woods, Shaquetta 2) Rooks, Armisha
3) Harris, Mariah 4) Rice, Kierra
2 Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' 1:50.98 2 8
1) Walton, Jaylah 2) Kelly, Diamond
3) White, Chanel 4) Free, Zariea
3 Dundee 'A' 1:54.62 2 6
1) Johnson, Breanna 2) Duvall, Madalyn
3) Justice, Hannah 4) Salenbien, Payge
4 Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' 1:55.08 2 5
1) Henry, Leanne 2) Ganguly, Aarushi
3) Hindle, Brynne 4) Mussio, Kelsey
5 Blissfield 'A' 1:59.86 2 4
1) Spiker, Kaitlyn 2) Betz, Camille
3) Ramirez, Jazmyn 4) Noel, Kelsey
6 Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 'A' 1:59.87 1 3
1) Stewart, Kiana 2) Taylor, Kevonna
3) Thedford, Najah 4) Cornelious, Patrice
7 Livonia Ladywood 'A' 2:00.65 2 2
1) Vlademar, Alexis 2) Harrington, Catherine
3) Vlademar, Matyson 4) Chacon, Maria
8 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 2:00.76 1 0.50
1) Bochenek, Sophie 2) Catalano, Courtney
3) Ritchie, Katie 4) Mohr, Sarah
8 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 2:00.76 2 0.50
1) Hazimeh, Lena 2) Sabo, Grace
3) Strombom, Sofie 4) Yglesias, Angelina
10 Whitmore Lake 'A' 2:01.13 1
1) Lama, Audrey 2) Arnett, Carly
3) Romine, Catherine 4) McCann, Callie
11 Clinton 'A' 2:03.11 2
1) Thompson, Makayla 2) Struck, Tessia
3) VanStaveren, Payton 4) Burton, Lindsey
12 Taylor Preparatory 'A' 2:04.82 1
1) Riggs, Alexis 2) Hall, Iyanla
3) Heaven, Tasheina 4) Brown, Sheena
13 Erie Mason 'A' 2:07.12 1
1) Smith, Deahanna 2) Ellis, Sierra
3) Maurola, Jenni 4) Standridge, Alyssa
14 Wixom St. Catherine 'A' 2:11.30 1
1) Dark, Anne 2) Dewan, Katherine
3) Wyeth, Jessica 4) McDonough, Erin

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' 4:19.67 2 10
1) Woods, Shaquetta 2) Harris, Mariah
3) Rooks, Armisha 4) Fisher, Terria
2 Livonia Ladywood 'A' 4:24.79 2 8
1) Sullivan, Meghan 2) Bastin, Maddie
3) Ahmad, Jilian 4) Chacon, Maria
3 Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' 4:27.51 2 6
1) Campbell, Iris 2) Henry, Leanne
3) Holland, Jordan 4) Nishi, Allie
4 Dundee 'A' 4:32.75 2 5
1) Johnson, Breanna 2) Fruit, Adrienne
3) Strong, Mackenzie 4) Justice, Hannah
5 Clinton 'A' 4:33.91 2 4
1) Burton, Lindsey 2) Thompson, Makayla
3) Struck, Tessia 4) VanStaveren, Payton
6 Blissfield 'A' 4:36.44 1 3
1) Betz, Camille 2) Weidmayer, Sarah
3) Abbott, Hannah 4) Ramirez, Jazmyn
7 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 4:39.65 2 2
1) Yglesias, Angelina 2) Sabo, Grace
3) Strombom, Sofie 4) Trumbla, Mikayla
8 Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 'A' 4:40.51 1 1
1) Stewart, Kiana 2) Taylor, Kevonna
3) Thedford, Najah 4) Cornelious, Patrice
9 Whitmore Lake 'A' 4:41.87 2
1) McCann, Callie 2) Demond, Liz
3) Vershum, Madison 4) Lama, Audrey
10 Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' 4:43.30 2
1) Allen, Alexis 2) Kelly, Miracle
3) Free, Zariea 4) Walton, Jaylah
11 Wixom St. Catherine 'A' 4:47.28 1
1) Hodges, Sydney 2) Dark, Anne
3) Dolowy, Eleanor 4) Ryan, Shannon
12 Erie Mason 'A' 5:06.22 1
1) Ansel, Francesca 2) Smith, Deahanna
3) LeFevre, Savana 4) Standridge, Alyssa
13 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 5:29.28 1
1) de Haan, Emily 2) Hanoian, Elizabeth
3) Ritchie, Patti 4) Sirois, Mary

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wixom St. Catherine 'A' 10:22.53 10
1) Dolowy, Eleanor 2) Borek, Ann
3) Worth, Alex 4) Ryan, Shannon
2 Dundee 'A' 10:30.43 8
1) Carpenter, Paige 2) Clark, Ryleigh
3) Strong, Mackenzie 4) Swiderski, Jaclyn
3 Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' 10:32.05 6
1) Nishi, Allie 2) Pratt, Charlotte
3) Farahanchi, Nina 4) Campbell, Iris
4 Livonia Ladywood 'A' 11:08.07 5
1) Sullivan, Meghan 2) Horn, Samantha
3) Santilli, Dana 4) Riordan, Molly
5 Whitmore Lake 'A' 11:22.79 4
1) McCann, Callie 2) Vershum, Madison
3) Lustig, Maggie 4) Craven, Jordan
6 Clinton 'A' 11:40.68 3
1) Elwart, Ali 2) Hartung, Nikole
3) McNatt, Brianna 4) Scheffler, Chelsea
7 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 11:58.03 2
1) Sirois, Mary 2) Ritchie, Patti
3) Green, Lilly 4) de Haan, Emily

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Craven, Jordan Whitmore Lak 4-11.00 10
2 Swiderski, Jaclyn Dundee J4-11.00 8
3 Speck, Rachel Whitmore Lak J4-11.00 6
4 Carpenter, Paige Dundee 4-09.00 5
5 Burton, Brianna Clinton J4-09.00 4
6 Trumbla, Mikayla Allen Park C J4-09.00 3
7 Miller, Olivia Detroit Cris 4-07.00 2
8 Abbott, Hannah Blissfield 4-05.00 0.25
8 Parry, Kaelan Dundee 4-05.00 0.25
8 Palmer, Monae Dearborn Hei 4-05.00 0.25
8 Merucci, Arlys Wixom St. Ca 4-05.00 0.25

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mussio, Kelsey Ann Arbor Gr 9-00.00 10
2 Elwart, Abby Clinton 7-06.00 8
-- Smith, Deahanna Erie Mason NH
-- Johnson, Jossalyn Whitmore Lak NH
-- Clark, Kristin Dundee NH
-- Borbely, Emma Dundee NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Salenbien, Payge Dundee 15-06.75q
2 Mussio, Kelsey Ann Arbor Gr 14-10.50q
3 VanStaveren, Payton Clinton 14-10.25q
4 Hill, Ally Livonia Lady 14-08.50q
5 Bollinger, Lindsey Allen Park C 14-07.50q
6 Lama, Audrey Whitmore Lak 14-03.00q
7 Thompson, Makayla Clinton 14-02.00q
8 Burton, Lindsey Clinton 14-00.75q
9 Fayyad, Sarah Ann Arbor Gr 13-10.00q
10 Palmer, Monae Dearborn Hei 13-09.25
11 Thomson, Angela Allen Park C 13-06.50
12 Spangler, Chelsea Whitmore Lak 13-04.75
13 Duvall, Madalyn Dundee 13-03.25
14 Grayson, Mary Wixom St. Ca 13-02.00
15 Maurola, Jenni Erie Mason 12-08.50
16 Ramirez, Jazmyn Blissfield 12-04.25
17 Ellis, Sierra Erie Mason 12-02.25
18 Meszaros, Alyssa Riverview Ga 11-01.00
19 Moore, Rachel Monroe St. M 11-00.25
20 de Haan, Emily Riverview Ga 9-11.50

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mussio, Kelsey Ann Arbor Gr 15-07.75 10
2 Salenbien, Payge Dundee 15-06.75 8
3 Hill, Ally Livonia Lady 14-11.00 6
4 VanStaveren, Payton Clinton 14-10.25 5
5 Bollinger, Lindsey Allen Park C 14-08.50 4
6 Burton, Lindsey Clinton 14-07.00 3
7 Fayyad, Sarah Ann Arbor Gr 14-06.00 2
8 Thompson, Makayla Clinton 14-03.50 1
9 Lama, Audrey Whitmore Lak 14-03.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schaare, Amanda Clinton 35-05.50q
2 Solak, Kelly Livonia Lady 31-05.50q
3 Farr, Alexandra Whitmore Lak 30-03.50q
4 Foster, Alivia Whitmore Lak 30-00.00q
5 Spare, Hannah Dundee 27-09.50q
6 Hosler, Abigail Dundee 27-00.50q
7 Perkins, Paige Allen Park C 26-09.00q
8 Craanen, Rebecca Monroe St. M 26-01.50q
9 Villegas, Janessa Blissfield 25-07.00q
10 Rykwalder, Rachel Livonia Lady 25-06.00
11 Brown, Camille Taylor Prepa 25-05.00
12 Gaines, Zaire Ecorse 25-02.50
13 Mellinger, Shelby Clinton 24-11.00
14 Taylor, Anaya Dearborn Hen 24-09.00
15 Smith, Amari Dearborn Hei 24-05.50
16 Mullins, Sarah Erie Mason 23-07.50
17 Edelbrock, Peyton Riverview Ga 23-05.50
18 Hall, Iyanla Taylor Prepa 22-02.00
19 Revels, Brooke Riverview Ga 21-11.00
20 Stieben, Gabby Erie Mason 20-11.00
21 Woolridge, Jala Dearborn Hen 20-07.00
22 Crognale, Julia Allen Park C 19-08.00
23 McCants, Jada Dearborn Hen 18-05.00

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Schaare, Amanda Clinton 36-04.25 10
2 Solak, Kelly Livonia Lady 31-05.50 8
3 Farr, Alexandra Whitmore Lak 30-03.50 6
4 Foster, Alivia Whitmore Lak 30-00.00 5
5 Spare, Hannah Dundee 27-09.50 4
6 Hosler, Abigail Dundee 27-00.50 3
7 Perkins, Paige Allen Park C 26-09.00 2
8 Craanen, Rebecca Monroe St. M 26-01.50 1
9 Villegas, Janessa Blissfield 25-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schaare, Amanda Clinton 129-02q
2 Solak, Kelly Livonia Lady 93-07q
3 Mellinger, Shelby Clinton 91-08q
4 Mullins, Sarah Erie Mason 85-06q
5 Brown, Camille Taylor Prepa 83-05q
6 Rykwalder, Rachel Livonia Lady 80-02q
7 Keinath, Hannah Dundee 79-08q
8 Villegas, Janessa Blissfield 78-08q
9 McCullough, Breanna Dundee 76-00q
10 Foster, Alivia Whitmore Lak 73-01
11 Perkins, Paige Allen Park C 69-06
12 Catalano, Courtney Riverview Ga 69-01
13 Crognale, Julia Allen Park C 61-07
14 Craanen, Rebecca Monroe St. M 61-02
15 Standridge, Alyssa Erie Mason 58-02
16 Wyeth, Jessica Wixom St. Ca 58-00
17 Waites, Brenda Taylor Prepa 55-05
18 Edelbrock, Peyton Riverview Ga 50-09
-- Esper, Annelise Whitmore Lak ND

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Schaare, Amanda Clinton 133-05 10
2 Solak, Kelly Livonia Lady 93-07 8
3 Mellinger, Shelby Clinton 91-08 6
4 Mullins, Sarah Erie Mason 85-06 5
5 Brown, Camille Taylor Prepa 83-05 4
6 Rykwalder, Rachel Livonia Lady 80-02 3
7 Keinath, Hannah Dundee 79-08 2
8 Villegas, Janessa Blissfield 78-08 1
9 McCullough, Breanna Dundee 76-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Caden Monroe St. M 11.62Q 1
2 Crawford, Daniel Erie Mason 11.79Q 3
3 Pitts, Malachi Detroit Cris 11.96Q 2
4 Horton, Da'Roy Taylor Prepa 12.18Q 4
5 Underwood, Trevor Clinton 11.91q 1
6 Clements, Raphael Taylor Prepa 12.03q 1
7 Harnica, Kyle Dundee 12.11q 2
8 Kessler, Kyle Allen Park C 12.20q 1
9 Darden, Eric Ecorse 12.21 4
10 Turner III, Alvin Dearborn Adv 12.25 4
11 Nalls, Dianicio Dearborn Hei 12.31 2
11 Moore, Nick Blissfield 12.31 3
13 Evans, Geon Ecorse 12.45 2
14 Harris, Marcel Ecorse 12.51 4
15 Nieman, Justin Dundee 12.52 3
16 Pascua, Gabe Riverview Ga 12.58 1
17 Raymond, Drew Erie Mason 12.60 3
18 Freeman, Colton Clinton 12.72 4
19 Pearsall, J. Ann Arbor Gr 12.83 2
20 Cole, Tyler Dearborn Adv 12.94 2
21 Fredrick, William Riverview Ga 13.03 4
22 Trohimczyk, Evan Allen Park C 13.37 3
23 Figueroa, Antonio Detroit Voyageur 14.13 1
24 Parizon, James Detroit Voyageur 14.78 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Caden Monroe St. M 11.39 10
2 Crawford, Daniel Erie Mason 11.65 8
3 Clements, Raphael Taylor Prepa 11.78 6
4 Underwood, Trevor Clinton 11.84 5
5 Kessler, Kyle Allen Park C 12.10 4
6 Pitts, Malachi Detroit Cris 12.12 3
7 Horton, Da'Roy Taylor Prepa 12.15 2
8 Harnica, Kyle Dundee 12.16 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Caden Monroe St. M 23.50Q 1
2 Smith, Jared Dundee 23.65Q 3
3 Underwood, Trevor Clinton 23.85Q 4
4 Parran, James Dundee 24.40Q 2
5 Crawford, Daniel Erie Mason 23.59q 1
6 Smith, Fabrice Dearborn Hei 24.25q 3
7 Trancygier, Bradley Erie Mason 24.52q 4
8 Horton, Da'Roy Taylor Prepa 24.65q 3
9 Pitts, Malachi Detroit Cris 24.68 1
10 Pearson, Rashid Ecorse 24.69 2
11 Deshano, Noah Clinton 24.76 4
12 Bess, Michael Monroe St. M 25.03 1
13 Harris, Marcel Ecorse 25.09 1
14 Pfeiffer, Weston Riverview Ga 25.22 2
15 Pascua, Gabe Riverview Ga 25.33 3
16 Bryant, Wellington Dearborn Adv 25.35 3
17 Branch, Dionte Dearborn Adv 25.40 3
18 Simpson, Sam Blissfield 25.43 4
19 Kamen, Jacksen Allen Park C 25.55 2
20 Lennon, Joey Allen Park C 25.56 4
21 Lamar, Terrell Taylor Prepa 25.59 2
22 Figueroa, Antonio Detroit Voyageur 29.53 1
23 Parizon, James Detroit Voyageur 30.22 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Caden Monroe St. M 23.39 10
2 Smith, Jared Dundee 23.51 8
3 Parran, James Dundee 23.57 6
4 Smith, Fabrice Dearborn Hei 23.75 5
5 Underwood, Trevor Clinton 24.18 4
6 Crawford, Daniel Erie Mason 24.31 3
7 Trancygier, Bradley Erie Mason 24.67 2
8 Horton, Da'Roy Taylor Prepa 25.88 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Underwood, Cameron Dearborn Hei 52.80 4 10
2 Parran, James Dundee 53.10 4 8
3 Spears, Cortez Dearborn Hei 53.33 4 6
4 Kellermann, Ed Ann Arbor Gr 53.99 4 5
5 Daniel, Micah Blissfield 54.68 3 4
6 Krolak, Theo Monroe St. M 55.03 4 3
7 LeFevre, Robert Erie Mason 55.06 3 2
8 Hoffman, Jackson Erie Mason 55.35 4 1
9 Federer, Brayden Dundee 56.67 4
10 Moses-Stamps, Trevion Dearborn Adv 56.77 3
11 Pfeiffer, Weston Riverview Ga 56.99 3
12 Augustyniak, Steven Riverview Ga 57.18 3
13 Lennon, Joey Allen Park C 57.23 4
14 Dunfee, Patrick Ann Arbor Gr 57.82 2
15 Butts, Jarrid Ecorse 58.02 2
16 Kamen, Jacksen Allen Park C 58.37 3
17 Branch, Dionte Dearborn Adv 58.71 3
18 Renaldi, Cooper Clinton 58.83 3
19 Lindquist, Jack Monroe St. M 59.26 2
20 Vaughan, Evan Whitmore Lak 1:00.37 2
21 Kleparek, Christian Blissfield 1:01.77 2
22 Johnson, Kevin Ecorse 1:03.14 1
23 Jean, Duncan Taylor Prepa 1:04.04 2
24 West, Kyle Whitmore Lak 1:05.52 1
25 Terry, Clarence Taylor Prepa 1:22.94 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hammond, Nick Riverview Ga 2:00.64 2 10
2 Bess, Jack Monroe St. M 2:03.01 2 8
3 Emery, Noah Dundee 2:07.16 2 6
4 Wilson, Joe Monroe St. M 2:07.26 2 5
5 Sahota, Raman Ann Arbor Gr 2:07.64 2 4
6 White, Zach Dundee 2:08.99 2 3
7 Pomponio, Michael Allen Park C 2:09.04 2 2
8 Dudek, Gene Clinton 2:12.27 2 1
9 Underwood, Cameron Dearborn Hei 2:12.73 2
10 Felton, Quincy Dearborn Adv 2:16.75 2
11 Walker, Nathan Erie Mason 2:17.02 2
12 Baldwin, Conner Erie Mason 2:18.38 2
13 Spears, Cortez Dearborn Hei 2:18.99 1
14 Rinna, Clay Whitmore Lak 2:19.16 2
15 Bourke, Alex Dearborn Hen 2:21.49 1
16 Peet, Ethan Dearborn Hen 2:22.80 1
17 Wade, Jordan Ecorse 2:24.64 1
18 Campbell, Jude Blissfield 2:25.33 1
19 Doneth, Noah Whitmore Lak 2:25.96 1
20 Reed, Chance Blissfield 2:28.49 1
21 Harris, Devante Ecorse 2:30.11 1
22 Kabara, Jack Allen Park C 2:30.85 1
23 Holten, Adam Riverview Ga 2:32.40 1
24 Jackson, Caillo Ecorse 2:32.61 1
25 Arias, Ivar Detroit Cris 2:34.03 1
26 Gholston, Jesse Taylor Prepa 2:36.37 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cucuro, Trey Whitmore Lak 4:28.00 10
2 Kane, Colin Dundee 4:30.96 8
3 Paoletti, Dominic Monroe St. M 4:34.79 6
4 Sahota, Raman Ann Arbor Gr 4:45.93 5
5 Marks, Keaton Monroe St. M 4:51.65 4
6 Dopp, Ian Ann Arbor Gr 4:51.81 3
7 Seigle, Colton Whitmore Lak 4:53.04 2
8 Yanake, Jerry Erie Mason 4:53.30 1
9 Smith, Noah Clinton 4:53.33
10 Rose, Carter Erie Mason 5:04.48
11 Bourke, Alex Dearborn Hen 5:11.99
12 Sirois, Jacques Riverview Ga 5:16.58
13 McKinney, Jordan Riverview Ga 5:17.38
14 Jones, Eric Taylor Prepa 5:18.59
15 Matthews, Zachary Clinton 5:20.77
16 Campbell, Jude Blissfield 5:23.78
17 Behm, Josh Dundee 5:25.91
18 Fowler, John Blissfield 5:30.17
19 Peet, Ethan Dearborn Hen 5:33.47
20 Wade, Jordan Ecorse 5:41.02
21 Gholston, Jesse Taylor Prepa 5:53.28
22 Marroni, Vince Allen Park C 5:57.55
23 Sobczak, Jonah Allen Park C 6:50.54

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cucuro, Trey Whitmore Lak 9:50.62 10
2 Paoletti, Dominic Monroe St. M 9:56.42 8
3 Healey, Corbin Erie Mason 10:02.03 6
4 Kane, Colin Dundee 10:06.88 5
5 Seigle, Colton Whitmore Lak 10:45.21 4
6 Russelburg, Mitchell Allen Park C 10:59.49 3
7 Hernandez, Victor Dundee 11:13.79 2
8 Rose, Carter Erie Mason 11:16.07 1
9 Godlewski, Jacob Allen Park C 11:37.23
10 Ellsworth, Johnny Ann Arbor Gr 11:41.39
11 Felton, Quincy Dearborn Adv 11:43.98
12 Fowler, John Blissfield 11:47.50
13 Albertson, Austin Riverview Ga 11:56.35
14 Minard, Christian Clinton 11:59.17
15 Sirois, Jacques Riverview Ga 12:04.92
16 Vore, Dawson Monroe St. M 12:26.77
17 Campbell, Jude Blissfield 12:57.06
18 Mellinger, Fletcher Clinton 13:04.27

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Salenbien, George Dundee 16.30Q 1
2 Crumb, Lucas Clinton 16.37Q 2
3 Banghart, Thomas Allen Park C 17.50q 2
4 Spiegelberg, Evan Whitmore Lak 18.78q 1
5 Zakolski, Alessandro Riverview Ga 19.01q 1
6 Wilson, Travis Whitmore Lak 19.13q 2
7 Alonte, Yuri Riverview Ga 19.23q 2
8 Billegas, Matias Erie Mason 19.94q 1
9 Hamid, Adam Allen Park C 20.35 1
10 Graves, Cody Erie Mason 22.16 2
11 LaGore, Gaven Blissfield 23.68 1
12 Bettis, Quentin Blissfield 24.90 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Salenbien, George Dundee 15.68 10
2 Crumb, Lucas Clinton 15.86 8
3 Banghart, Thomas Allen Park C 16.43 6
4 Zakolski, Alessandro Riverview Ga 18.17 5
5 Spiegelberg, Evan Whitmore Lak 18.42 4
6 Alonte, Yuri Riverview Ga 18.89 3
7 Wilson, Travis Whitmore Lak 19.27 2
8 Billegas, Matias Erie Mason 19.57 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crumb, Lucas Clinton 42.51 3 10
2 Banghart, Thomas Allen Park C 42.62 3 8
3 Salenbien, George Dundee 43.97 3 6
4 Jones, Kayln Dearborn Adv 45.71 3 5
5 Zakolski, Alessandro Riverview Ga 46.02 3 4
6 Fanson, Hunter Whitmore Lak 47.28 3 3
7 Gutierrez, Gabe Dundee 48.00 3 2
8 Robinson, David Dearborn Adv 48.03 2 1
9 Wilson, Travis Whitmore Lak 48.36 2
10 Hamid, Adam Allen Park C 49.11 2
11 Fruchey, Nick Blissfield 50.87 2
12 Rodgers, Shownn Dearborn Hen 51.13 2
13 Bell, Donavin Dearborn Hei 52.03 3
14 Nelson, Kenyon Taylor Prepa 52.83 2
15 Billegas, Matias Erie Mason 53.45 1
16 Grimes, Nolan Taylor Prepa 54.75 2
17 Linsenmeyer, Oskar Monroe St. M 56.00 1
18 Graves, Cody Erie Mason 56.03 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blissfield 'A' 46.11 2 10
1) Simpson, Sam 2) Kleparek, Spencer
3) Moore, Nick 4) Willson, Jack
2 Monroe St. Mary CC 'A' 46.41 2 8
1) Pulter, Adam 2) Marino, Nick
3) Bess, Michael 4) Smith, Caden
3 Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' 46.49 2 6
1) Burton-Jones, JerShaun 2) Rucker, Armani
3) Turner III, Alvin 4) Bryant, Wellington
4 Dundee 'A' 46.52 2 5
1) Harnica, Kyle 2) Brossia, Kyle
3) Salenbien, George 4) Smith, Jared
5 Ecorse 'A' 47.25 1 4
1) Pearson, Rashid 2) Harris, Marcel
3) Evans, Geon 4) Darden, Eric
6 Clinton 'A' 47.63 1 3
1) Popp, Austin 2) Freeman, Colton
3) Deshano, Noah 4) Underwood, Trevor
7 Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' 48.73 2 2
1) Potts, Damien 2) Smith, Fabrice
3) Lang, Pierre 4) Nalls, Dianicio
8 Whitmore Lake 'A' 49.12 2 1
1) Leach, Steven 2) Henning, Cole
3) Spiegelberg, Evan 4) McKneelen, Zach
9 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 49.74 2
1) Alonte, Yuri 2) Augustyniak, Steven
3) Fredrick, William 4) Zakolski, Alessandro
10 Taylor Preparatory 'A' 49.89 1
1) Clements, Raphael 2) Jean, Duncan
3) Gholston, Jesse 4) Lamar, Terrell
11 Erie Mason 'A' 50.91 1
1) Billegas, Matias 2) Thomas, Ryan
3) Manle, Nash 4) Raymond, Drew
12 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 50.93 2
1) Banghart, Thomas 2) Miller, Jared
3) Trohimczyk, Evan 4) Kessler, Kyle
-- Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' DQ 1
1) Dunfee, Patrick 2) Bazaj, Neil
3) Kellermann, Ed 4) Alber, Mike

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dundee 'A' 1:34.57 2 10
1) Parran, James 2) Salenbien, George
3) Brossia, Kyle 4) Smith, Jared
2 Blissfield 'A' 1:35.67 2 8
1) Daniel, Micah 2) Eisenmann, Josh
3) Kleparek, Spencer 4) Willson, Jack
3 Erie Mason 'A' 1:37.09 2 6
1) Trancygier, Bradley 2) Hoffman, Jackson
3) LeFevre, Robert 4) Crawford, Daniel
4 Clinton 'A' 1:38.28 1 5
1) Freeman, Colton 2) Renaldi, Cooper
3) Deshano, Noah 4) Underwood, Trevor
5 Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' 1:38.40 2 4
1) Burton-Jones, JerShaun 2) Jones, Kayln
3) Rucker, Armani 4) Bryant, Wellington
6 Ecorse 'A' 1:39.35 1 3
1) Pearson, Rashid 2) Harris, Marcel
3) Brown, Kris 4) Darden, Eric
7 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 1:39.42 2 2
1) Lennon, Joey 2) Kamen, Jacksen
3) Graf, Michael 4) Kessler, Kyle
8 Monroe St. Mary CC 'A' 1:40.39 2 1
1) Pulter, Adam 2) Marino, Nick
3) Bess, Michael 4) Smith, Caden
9 Taylor Preparatory 'A' 1:42.32 1
1) Horton, Da'Roy 2) Lamar, Terrell
3) Nelson, Kenyon 4) Jean, Duncan
10 Whitmore Lake 'A' 1:42.55 1
1) Leach, Steven 2) Henning, Cole
3) Fanson, Hunter 4) McKneelen, Zach
11 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 1:44.41 2
1) Pascua, Gabe 2) Alonte, Yuri
3) Augustyniak, Steven 4) Hammond, Nick
-- Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' DQ 2
1) Spears, Cortez 2) Nalls, Dianicio
3) Lang, Pierre 4) Smith, Fabrice

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blissfield 'A' 3:38.47 2 10
1) Moore, Nick 2) Eisenmann, Josh
3) Kleparek, Spencer 4) Daniel, Micah
2 Dundee 'A' 3:40.41 2 8
1) Nieman, Justin 2) Federer, Brayden
3) Emery, Noah 4) Parran, James
3 Dearborn Advanced Technology 'A' 3:41.90 2 6
1) Burton-Jones, JerShaun 2) Jones, Kayln
3) Moses-Stamps, Trevion 4) Turner III, Alvin
4 Ann Arbor Greenhills 'A' 3:44.12 1 5
1) Dunfee, Patrick 2) Bazaj, Neil
3) Kellermann, Ed 4) Sahota, Raman
5 Erie Mason 'A' 3:44.81 1 4
1) Hoffman, Jackson 2) Trancygier, Bradley
3) Crawford, Daniel 4) LeFevre, Robert
6 Monroe St. Mary CC 'A' 3:46.17 2 3
1) Bess, Jack 2) Krolak, Theo
3) Wilson, Joe 4) Marks, Keaton
7 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 3:47.35 2 2
1) Graf, Michael 2) Pomponio, Michael
3) Kamen, Jacksen 4) Lennon, Joey
8 Clinton 'A' 3:48.99 1 1
1) Szczepanski, Tyler 2) Renaldi, Cooper
3) Crumb, Lucas 4) Dudek, Gene
9 Whitmore Lake 'A' 3:58.77 2
1) McKneelen, Zach 2) Leach, Steven
3) Fanson, Hunter 4) Cucuro, Trey
-- Taylor Preparatory 'A' DQ 1
1) Jean, Duncan 2) Horton, Da'Roy
3) Nelson, Kenyon 4) Lamar, Terrell
-- Dearborn Heights Robichaud 'A' DQ 2
1) Underwood, Cameron 2) Bell, Donavin
3) Smith, Fabrice 4) Spears, Cortez

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monroe St. Mary CC 'A' 8:24.36 10
1) Bess, Jack 2) Marks, Keaton
3) Wilson, Joe 4) Paoletti, Dominic
2 Dundee 'A' 8:32.01 8
1) Emery, Noah 2) White, Zach
3) Federer, Brayden 4) Kane, Colin
3 Whitmore Lake 'A' 8:48.56 6
1) Seigle, Colton 2) Fanson, Hunter
3) Rinna, Clay 4) Cucuro, Trey
4 Erie Mason 'A' 8:55.03 5
1) Baldwin, Conner 2) Walker, Nathan
3) Healey, Corbin 4) LeFevre, Robert
5 Allen Park Cabrini 'A' 8:55.68 4
1) Pomponio, Michael 2) Russelburg, Mitchell
3) Godlewski, Jacob 4) Graf, Michael
6 Clinton 'A' 9:00.63 3
1) Szczepanski, Tyler 2) Smith, Noah
3) Matthews, Zachary 4) Dudek, Gene
7 Riverview Gabriel Richard 'A' 9:41.75 2
1) McKinney, Jordan 2) Augustyniak, Steven
3) Albertson, Austin 4) Palumbo, Nathan
8 Ecorse 'A' 9:52.43 1
1) Harris, Devante 2) Ward, Nathan
3) Jackson, Caillo 4) Wade, Jordan
9 Blissfield 'A' 9:53.65
1) Campbell, Jude 2) Reed, Chance
3) Kleparek, Christian 4) Fowler, John

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Augustyniak, Tim Riverview Ga 6-00.00 10
2 Smith, Jared Dundee 5-10.00 8
3 Brossia, Kyle Dundee J5-10.00 6
4 Eisenmann, Josh Blissfield 5-06.00 5
5 White, Zach Dundee J5-06.00 4
6 Banghart, Thomas Allen Park C J5-06.00 3

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baldwin, Conner Erie Mason 10-09.00 10
2 White, Zach Dundee 10-03.00 8
3 Fruchey, Nick Blissfield J10-03.00 6
-- Stults, Lee Whitmore Lak NH
-- Wilson, Travis Whitmore Lak NH
-- Ritsema, Anto Dundee NH
-- Raymond, Drew Erie Mason NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brossia, Kyle Dundee 19-01.25q
2 Federer, Brayden Dundee 19-01.00q
3 Marino, Nick Monroe St. M 18-07.50q
4 Pulter, Adam Monroe St. M 18-07.00q
5 Eisenmann, Josh Blissfield 17-09.00q
6 Brown, Kris Ecorse 17-03.00q
7 Graf, Michael Allen Park C 17-01.75q
8 Lang, Pierre Dearborn Hei 16-08.75q
9 Zakolski, Alessandro Riverview Ga 16-08.50q
10 Palumbo, Nathan Riverview Ga 16-07.75
11 Daniel, Micah Blissfield 16-07.25
12 Bitzer, Lawrence Ann Arbor Gr 16-07.00
13 Henning, Cole Whitmore Lak 16-04.50
14 Nalls, Dianicio Dearborn Hei 16-02.00
15 Popp, Austin Clinton 16-01.50
16 Champanois, Casey Clinton 15-09.75
17 Bazaj, Neil Ann Arbor Gr 15-09.00
18 Kabara, Jack Allen Park C 15-08.00
19 Vaughan, Evan Whitmore Lak 15-03.00
20 Joyce, Gage Erie Mason 15-02.00
21 Thompson, Jake Erie Mason 14-05.50

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Marino, Nick Monroe St. M 19-01.50 10
2 Brossia, Kyle Dundee 19-01.25 8
3 Federer, Brayden Dundee 19-01.00 6
4 Pulter, Adam Monroe St. M 18-09.50 5
5 Eisenmann, Josh Blissfield 17-09.00 4
6 Brown, Kris Ecorse 17-03.00 3
7 Graf, Michael Allen Park C 17-01.75 2
8 Zakolski, Alessandro Riverview Ga 16-10.75 1
9 Lang, Pierre Dearborn Hei 16-08.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tapp, Liam Clinton 38-10.50q
2 Jones, Donavan Dundee 38-03.50q
3 Weathers, Ahmad Ecorse 38-01.00q
4 Goetz, Brian Blissfield 37-09.50q
4 Wickenheiser, Nathan Monroe St. M 37-09.50q
6 Augustyniak, Tim Riverview Ga 37-07.50q
7 Fountain, Deacon Whitmore Lak 37-01.50q
8 Moss, Mike Erie Mason 36-01.00q
9 Tillman, Travis Taylor Prepa 34-09.00q
10 Bangerter, Jared Blissfield 34-06.00
11 Brodie, Conner Clinton 34-03.50
12 O'Neill, Eyon Allen Park C 33-09.50
13 Sessoms, Mike Ecorse 33-03.50
14 Fredrick, William Riverview Ga 33-00.50
15 Hamid, Noah Allen Park C 32-06.00
16 Smith, Tristan Dundee 31-10.00
17 Dittmar, Graham Ann Arbor Gr 30-03.50
18 Bilan, Luke Monroe St. M 26-11.00
19 Hale, Colin Taylor Prepa 25-04.00
20 Williams, Alex Whitmore Lak 25-01.50

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Weathers, Ahmad Ecorse 39-04.50 10
2 Tapp, Liam Clinton 39-00.50 8
3 Jones, Donavan Dundee 38-03.50 6
4 Goetz, Brian Blissfield 37-09.50 5
5 Wickenheiser, Nathan Monroe St. M J37-09.50 4
6 Augustyniak, Tim Riverview Ga 37-07.50 3
7 Fountain, Deacon Whitmore Lak 37-01.50 2
8 Moss, Mike Erie Mason 36-09.00 1
9 Tillman, Travis Taylor Prepa 34-09.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goetz, Brian Blissfield 128-01q
2 Tapp, Liam Clinton 125-03q
3 Fountain, Deacon Whitmore Lak 118-06q
4 Moss, Mike Erie Mason 117-11q
5 Augustyniak, Tim Riverview Ga 116-02q
6 Posa, Steven Clinton 105-10q
7 Wickenheiser, Nathan Monroe St. M 103-03q
8 O'Neill, Eyon Allen Park C 98-08q
9 Smith, Tristan Dundee 95-11q
10 Throne, Nate Erie Mason 92-08
11 Sessoms, Mike Ecorse 92-02
12 Hamid, Noah Allen Park C 90-00
13 Williams, Alex Whitmore Lak 85-09
14 Tillman, Travis Taylor Prepa 85-07
15 Straub, David Dundee 85-06
16 Weathers, Ahmad Ecorse 80-06
17 Dittmar, Graham Ann Arbor Gr 78-05
18 Bilan, Luke Monroe St. M 77-08
19 Hale, Colin Taylor Prepa 74-07
20 Cox, Mark Riverview Ga 74-01
-- Bangerter, Jared Blissfield FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Augustyniak, Tim Riverview Ga 138-09 10
2 Goetz, Brian Blissfield 128-01 8
3 Tapp, Liam Clinton 125-03 6
4 Fountain, Deacon Whitmore Lak 123-09 5
5 Moss, Mike Erie Mason 117-11 4
6 Posa, Steven Clinton 105-10 3
7 Wickenheiser, Nathan Monroe St. M 105-01 2
8 O'Neill, Eyon Allen Park C 98-08 1
9 Smith, Tristan Dundee 95-11

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dundee 120.25 2) Dearborn Heights Robichau 90.25
3) Ann Arbor Greenhills 74 4) Clinton 67
5) Livonia Ladywood 60 6) Wixom St. Catherine 47.25
7) Blissfield 35.25 8) Whitmore Lake 35
9) Allen Park Cabrini 26.50 10) Dearborn Advanced Technol 24
11) Riverview Gabriel Richard 18.50 12) Monroe St. Mary CC 17
13) Taylor Preparatory 13 14) Dearborn Henry Ford Acade 6
15) Erie Mason 5 16) Detroit Cristo Rey 2

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dundee 142 2) Monroe St. Mary CC 97
3) Blissfield 60 4) Clinton 57
5) Erie Mason 55 6) Whitmore Lake 49
7) Riverview Gabriel Richard 48 8) Allen Park Cabrini 37
9) Dearborn Heights Robichaud 23 10) Dearborn Advanced Technol 22
10) Ann Arbor Greenhills 22 12) Ecorse 21
13) Taylor Preparatory 9 14) Detroit Cristo Rey 3