2017 MHSAA UP Regional 43-2 @ Ishpeming

back to results

May. 18, 2017

2017 MHSAA UP Regional 43-2 @ Ishpeming
Ishpeming, MI
Provided by Superior Timing LLC


Superior Timing LLC DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA UP Regional 43-2 @ Ishpeming
Ishpeming HS, - 5/19/2017

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 TRAWICK, Matthew Ishpeming 11.64 NW 3 (1) 5
2 LEGRAVE, Mitchell Norway 11.65 NW 3 (2) 3
3 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 11.68 NW 3 (3) 2
4 DEWALD, Alex Hancock 11.72 NW 3 (4) 1
5 OLSON, Isaac Ishpeming 11.79 NW 3 (5)
6 CORKIN, Aaron Ishpeming 11.91 NW 2 (1)
7 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 11.93 NW 3 (6)
8 MAKI, Nick Stephenson 12.00 NW 2 (2)
9 STUBER, Michael Hancock 12.08 NW 3 (7)
10 MERRITT, Nick Ironwood 12.25 NW 2 (3)
11 LANG, Jake Hancock 12.36 NW 2 (4)
12 CRAIG, Liam Ironwood 12.57 NW 2 (5)
13 LARSON, Trae Stephenson 12.59 NW 2 (6)
14 HAUTMAKI, Isaac Norway 12.76 NW 1 (1)
15 SALANI, Colton Hancock 12.78 NW 2 (7)
16 SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse 12.91 NW 1 (2)
17 AVERITT, Ian Ironwood 13.05 NW 2 (8)
18 LUNDIN, Tommy Ironwood 13.48 NW 1 (3)
19 VARGAS, Shane West Iron County 13.74 NW 1 (4)
20 LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse 14.19 NW 1 (5)
21 JACOBSON, Paul L'Anse 14.34 NW 1 (6)
22 BALMAR, Ethan Norway 15.22 NW 1 (7)
GIULIANI, Austin West Iron County NT 1
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NT 3

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 HAUTMAKI, Isaac Norway 12.76 NW
2 SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse 12.91 NW
3 LUNDIN, Tommy Ironwood 13.48 NW
4 VARGAS, Shane West Iron County 13.74 NW
5 LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse 14.19 NW
6 JACOBSON, Paul L'Anse 14.34 NW
7 BALMAR, Ethan Norway 15.22 NW
GIULIANI, Austin West Iron County NT
Section 2 of 3
1 CORKIN, Aaron Ishpeming 11.91 NW
2 MAKI, Nick Stephenson 12.00 NW
3 MERRITT, Nick Ironwood 12.25 NW
4 LANG, Jake Hancock 12.36 NW
5 CRAIG, Liam Ironwood 12.57 NW
6 LARSON, Trae Stephenson 12.59 NW
7 SALANI, Colton Hancock 12.78 NW
8 AVERITT, Ian Ironwood 13.05 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 TRAWICK, Matthew Ishpeming 11.64 NW 5
2 LEGRAVE, Mitchell Norway 11.65 NW 3
3 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 11.68 NW 2
4 DEWALD, Alex Hancock 11.72 NW 1
5 OLSON, Isaac Ishpeming 11.79 NW
6 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 11.93 NW
7 STUBER, Michael Hancock 12.08 NW
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NT

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 23.28 NW 4 (1) 5
2 OLSON, Isaac Ishpeming 23.82 NW 4 (2) 3
3 LEGRAVE, Mitchell Norway 23.87 NW 4 (3) 2
4 DEWALD, Alex Hancock 24.26 NW 4 (4) 1
5 ORTMAN, Connor Norway 24.54 NW 3 (1)
6 TRAWICK, Matthew Ishpeming 24.55 NW 4 (5)
7 STUBER, Michael Hancock 24.72 NW 4 (6)
8 SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming 24.88 NW 4 (7)
9 HUGHES, Ian Ironwood 25.14 NW 3 (2)
10 MERRITT, Nick Ironwood 25.50 NW 3 (3)
11 LARSON, Trae Stephenson 26.06 NW 3 (4)
12 CRAIG, Liam Ironwood 26.32 NW 3 (5)
13 THOMPSON, Dominic L'Anse 26.49 NW 2 (1)
14 EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County 26.68 NW 3 (6)
15 KOOPER, Jahfetson L'Anse 27.86 NW 2 (2)
16 KING, Evan Stephenson 27.94 NW 2 (3)
17 FOSTER, Justin West Iron County 29.27 NW 1 (1)
18 LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse 29.92 NW 2 (4)
19 BALMAR, Ethan Norway 31.59 NW 1 (2)
20 GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse 36.75 NW 1 (3)
SHORT, Chandler Norway NT 1
HALE, Josh Ironwood NT 2
PATTERSON, Blake Hancock NT 2
TCHIDA, Isaak Hancock NT 2
GIULIANI, Austin West Iron County NT 2
MAKI, Nick Stephenson NT 3
VARGAS, Shane West Iron County NT 3
HARRIS, Cooper Ishpeming NT 4

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 FOSTER, Justin West Iron County 29.27 NW
2 BALMAR, Ethan Norway 31.59 NW
3 GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse 36.75 NW
SHORT, Chandler Norway NT
Section 2 of 4
1 THOMPSON, Dominic L'Anse 26.49 NW
2 KOOPER, Jahfetson L'Anse 27.86 NW
3 KING, Evan Stephenson 27.94 NW
4 LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse 29.92 NW
HALE, Josh Ironwood NT
PATTERSON, Blake Hancock NT
TCHIDA, Isaak Hancock NT
GIULIANI, Austin West Iron County NT
Section 3 of 4
1 ORTMAN, Connor Norway 24.54 NW
2 HUGHES, Ian Ironwood 25.14 NW
3 MERRITT, Nick Ironwood 25.50 NW
4 LARSON, Trae Stephenson 26.06 NW
5 CRAIG, Liam Ironwood 26.32 NW
6 EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County 26.68 NW
MAKI, Nick Stephenson NT
VARGAS, Shane West Iron County NT
Section 4 of 4
1 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 23.28 NW 5
2 OLSON, Isaac Ishpeming 23.82 NW 3
3 LEGRAVE, Mitchell Norway 23.87 NW 2
4 DEWALD, Alex Hancock 24.26 NW 1
5 TRAWICK, Matthew Ishpeming 24.55 NW
6 STUBER, Michael Hancock 24.72 NW
7 SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming 24.88 NW
HARRIS, Cooper Ishpeming NT

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 53.92 3 (1) 5
2 GUDGEON, Elliot Ironwood 54.66 3 (2) 3
3 HUGHES, Ian Ironwood 55.36 3 (3) 2
4 ORTMAN, Connor Norway 55.42 3 (4) 1
5 GUICHIN, Daren Ishpeming 55.65 3 (5)
6 BUDWEG, Brody Hancock 56.32 3 (6)
7 FEDIE, Brian L'Anse 59.10 2 (1)
8 MICOLEY, Ethan Norway 59.36 3 (7)
9 BISSELL, Karl Ironwood 1:01.14 2 (2)
10 DELLANGELO, Tanner Ishpeming 1:01.50 2 (3)
11 WALKER, Michael Ishpeming 1:03.06 2 (4)
12 SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse 1:03.10 1 (1)
13 PATTERSON, Blake Hancock 1:05.71 2 (5)
14 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 1:06.51 2 (6)
15 BARSTOW, Ashton Stephenson 1:07.28 1 (2)
16 JOHNSON, Teagan Stephenson 1:08.68 1 (3)
17 JACOBSON, Paul L'Anse 1:23.21 1 (4)
18 GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse 1:25.15 1 (5)
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NT 2
GONZALES, Bryson Norway NT 1
TCHIDA, Isaak Hancock NT 1
BYLON, Steven Stephenson NT 2
BRAUN, Joffery Ishpeming NT 3

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse 1:03.10
2 BARSTOW, Ashton Stephenson 1:07.28
3 JOHNSON, Teagan Stephenson 1:08.68
4 JACOBSON, Paul L'Anse 1:23.21
5 GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse 1:25.15
GONZALES, Bryson Norway NT
TCHIDA, Isaak Hancock NT
Section 2 of 3
1 FEDIE, Brian L'Anse 59.10
2 BISSELL, Karl Ironwood 1:01.14
3 DELLANGELO, Tanner Ishpeming 1:01.50
4 WALKER, Michael Ishpeming 1:03.06
5 PATTERSON, Blake Hancock 1:05.71
6 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 1:06.51
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NT
BYLON, Steven Stephenson NT
Section 3 of 3
1 GLOVER, Montell Stephenson 53.92 5
2 GUDGEON, Elliot Ironwood 54.66 3
3 HUGHES, Ian Ironwood 55.36 2
4 ORTMAN, Connor Norway 55.42 1
5 GUICHIN, Daren Ishpeming 55.65
6 BUDWEG, Brody Hancock 56.32
7 MICOLEY, Ethan Norway 59.36
BRAUN, Joffery Ishpeming NT

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 2:12.29 2 (1) 5
2 GUICHIN, Daren Ishpeming 2:13.84 2 (2) 3
3 PRUETT, Kyle Ishpeming 2:15.68 2 (3) 2
4 CAPPAERT, Mark Stephenson 2:16.87 2 (4) 1
5 SERBINSKI, Isaac West Iron County 2:17.42 2 (5)
6 BRAUN, Joffery Ishpeming 2:18.01 2 (6)
7 KAKUK, Evan Stephenson 2:23.12 2 (7)
8 MALLOW, Murphy Hancock 2:26.37 2 (8)
9 KUNTZE, Brian Stephenson 2:30.05 1 (1)
10 MONETTE, Matthew Hancock 2:31.45 2 (9)
11 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 2:33.00 1 (2)
12 RECLA, Mason Ironwood 2:33.30 1 (3)
13 STENGARD, Sawyer Ironwood 2:33.68 1 (4)
14 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 2:41.43 1 (5)
15 PELLIZZER, Caden West Iron County 2:41.54 1 (6)
16 PLANTE, Josh Norway 2:42.84 1 (7)
17 JOKI, Jake Ironwood 2:52.76 1 (8)
18 OZZELLO, Zane Ironwood 2:52.86 1 (9)
GRENTZ, Dylan L'Anse NT 2
SIKKILA, Aaron L'Anse NT 1
LAPLANTE, Cooper L'Anse NT 1
LANG, Nick Hancock NT 2
LINDBERG, Blake West Iron County NT 2

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 KUNTZE, Brian Stephenson 2:30.05
2 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 2:33.00
3 RECLA, Mason Ironwood 2:33.30
4 STENGARD, Sawyer Ironwood 2:33.68
5 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 2:41.43
6 PELLIZZER, Caden West Iron County 2:41.54
7 PLANTE, Josh Norway 2:42.84
8 JOKI, Jake Ironwood 2:52.76
9 OZZELLO, Zane Ironwood 2:52.86
SIKKILA, Aaron L'Anse NT
LAPLANTE, Cooper L'Anse NT
Section 2 of 2
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 2:12.29 5
2 GUICHIN, Daren Ishpeming 2:13.84 3
3 PRUETT, Kyle Ishpeming 2:15.68 2
4 CAPPAERT, Mark Stephenson 2:16.87 1
5 SERBINSKI, Isaac West Iron County 2:17.42
6 BRAUN, Joffery Ishpeming 2:18.01
7 KAKUK, Evan Stephenson 2:23.12
8 MALLOW, Murphy Hancock 2:26.37
9 MONETTE, Matthew Hancock 2:31.45
GRENTZ, Dylan L'Anse NT
LANG, Nick Hancock NT
LINDBERG, Blake West Iron County NT

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 4:39.23 5
2 NIEMI, Nick Ironwood 4:46.91 3
3 GIROUX, Spencer Ishpeming 4:59.04 2
4 BROBERG, Jonah Ishpeming 5:05.06 1
5 MALLOW, Murphy Hancock 5:11.67
6 CAPPAERT, Mark Stephenson 5:17.18
7 FOX, Kadin Ishpeming 5:20.35
8 BOULDEN, Josh Norway 5:26.23
9 PLANTE, Josh Norway 5:31.34
10 KAKUK, Evan Stephenson 5:34.86
11 GRENTZ, Dylan L'Anse 5:37.47
12 MISKOVICH, Morgan Ironwood 5:43.48
13 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 5:54.68
14 STENGARD, Sawyer Ironwood 5:54.70
15 SIKKILA, Aaron L'Anse 6:04.70
16 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 6:26.85
17 NIEMI, Andrew Ironwood 6:28.08
18 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 6:29.14
SERBINSKI, Isaac West Iron County NT
KUNTZE, Brian Stephenson NT

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 4:39.23 5
2 NIEMI, Nick Ironwood 4:46.91 3
3 GIROUX, Spencer Ishpeming 4:59.04 2
4 BROBERG, Jonah Ishpeming 5:05.06 1
5 MALLOW, Murphy Hancock 5:11.67
6 CAPPAERT, Mark Stephenson 5:17.18
7 FOX, Kadin Ishpeming 5:20.35
8 BOULDEN, Josh Norway 5:26.23
9 PLANTE, Josh Norway 5:31.34
10 KAKUK, Evan Stephenson 5:34.86
11 GRENTZ, Dylan L'Anse 5:37.47
12 MISKOVICH, Morgan Ironwood 5:43.48
13 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 5:54.68
14 STENGARD, Sawyer Ironwood 5:54.70
15 SIKKILA, Aaron L'Anse 6:04.70
16 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 6:26.85
17 NIEMI, Andrew Ironwood 6:28.08
18 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 6:29.14
SERBINSKI, Isaac West Iron County NT
KUNTZE, Brian Stephenson NT

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 10:12.17 5
2 NIEMI, Nick Ironwood 10:15.82 3
3 GIROUX, Spencer Ishpeming 10:57.64 2
4 TASSON, Devin Ishpeming 11:06.90 1
5 BROBERG, Jonah Ishpeming 11:13.88
6 NIEMI, Andrew Ironwood 12:30.54
7 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 12:45.32
8 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 13:15.31
9 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 13:41.82
10 RECLA, Mason Ironwood 14:22.76
11 EDICK, Chance Norway 16:08.19

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KERST, Grady Ishpeming 10:12.17 5
2 NIEMI, Nick Ironwood 10:15.82 3
3 GIROUX, Spencer Ishpeming 10:57.64 2
4 TASSON, Devin Ishpeming 11:06.90 1
5 BROBERG, Jonah Ishpeming 11:13.88
6 NIEMI, Andrew Ironwood 12:30.54
7 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 12:45.32
8 KETCHUM, Nevan West Iron County 13:15.31
9 SNELLER, Nick West Iron County 13:41.82
10 RECLA, Mason Ironwood 14:22.76
11 EDICK, Chance Norway 16:08.19

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 STANKEVICH, Inocenio Norway 16.98 NW 2 (1) 5
2 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 17.49 NW 2 (2) 3
3 JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson 18.55 NW 2 (3) 2
4 GRAVEDONI, Evan Ishpeming 19.25 NW 2 (4) 1
5 GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway 19.52 NW 2 (5)
6 DELONGCHAMP, Bain Ishpeming 22.04 NW 1 (1)
7 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 22.53 NW 1 (2)
8 LOOMIS, David Norway 24.16 NW 2 (6)
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NT 1
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NT 2
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NT 2

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 DELONGCHAMP, Bain Ishpeming 22.04 NW
2 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 22.53 NW
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NT
Section 2 of 2
1 STANKEVICH, Inocenio Norway 16.98 NW 5
2 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 17.49 NW 3
3 JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson 18.55 NW 2
4 GRAVEDONI, Evan Ishpeming 19.25 NW 1
5 GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway 19.52 NW
6 LOOMIS, David Norway 24.16 NW
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NT
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NT

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 43.76 2 (1) 5
2 STANKEVICH, Inocenio Norway 44.25 2 (2) 3
3 JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson 47.01 2 (3) 2
4 GRAVEDONI, Evan Ishpeming 49.12 2 (4) 1
5 GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway 51.39 2 (5)
6 DELONGCHAMP, Bain Ishpeming 54.42 1 (1)
7 LARSON, Gage Stephenson 55.29 1 (2)
8 LOOMIS, David Norway 55.99 1 (3)
9 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 58.91 1 (4)
10 RAJALA, Justin L'Anse 1:09.78 1 (5)
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NT 1
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NT 2
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NT 2
SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse NT 2

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 DELONGCHAMP, Bain Ishpeming 54.42
2 LARSON, Gage Stephenson 55.29
3 LOOMIS, David Norway 55.99
4 VANSTRATEN, Tate West Iron County 58.91
5 RAJALA, Justin L'Anse 1:09.78
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NT
Section 2 of 2
1 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 43.76 5
2 STANKEVICH, Inocenio Norway 44.25 3
3 JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson 47.01 2
4 GRAVEDONI, Evan Ishpeming 49.12 1
5 GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway 51.39
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NT
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NT
SIMPSON, Eric L'Anse NT

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ishpeming A 47.60 5
2 Hancock A 48.05 3
3 Norway A 49.15 2
4 West Iron County A 51.41 1
5 Ironwood A 51.92
6 L'Anse A 54.05

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 47.60 5
2 Hancock A 48.05 3
3 Norway A 49.15 2
4 West Iron County A 51.41 1
5 Ironwood A 51.92
6 L'Anse A 54.05

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ishpeming A 1:38.31 5
2 Hancock A 1:39.13 3
3 Stephenson A 1:40.41 2
4 Norway A 1:40.78 1
5 Ironwood A 1:41.41
6 West Iron County A 1:47.65
7 L'Anse A 1:51.20

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 1:38.31 5
2 Hancock A 1:39.13 3
3 Stephenson A 1:40.41 2
4 Norway A 1:40.78 1
5 Ironwood A 1:41.41
6 West Iron County A 1:47.65
7 L'Anse A 1:51.20

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ironwood A 3:49.19 5
2 Ishpeming A 3:51.73 3
3 West Iron County A 3:52.67 2
4 Norway A 3:53.27 1
5 Hancock A 3:54.11
6 Stephenson A 4:05.46
7 L'Anse A 4:07.01

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ironwood A 3:49.19 5
2 Ishpeming A 3:51.73 3
3 West Iron County A 3:52.67 2
4 Norway A 3:53.27 1
5 Hancock A 3:54.11
6 Stephenson A 4:05.46
7 L'Anse A 4:07.01

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ishpeming A 9:28.08 5
2 West Iron County A 9:35.84 3
3 Stephenson A 9:37.11 2
4 L'Anse A 9:46.10 1
5 Ironwood A 10:28.43
Hancock A NT
Norway A NT

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 9:28.08 5
2 West Iron County A 9:35.84 3
3 Stephenson A 9:37.11 2
4 L'Anse A 9:46.10 1
5 Ironwood A 10:28.43
Hancock A NT
Norway A NT

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 HOLMGRECN, Hart Ishpeming 5' 8" 5
2 HUDACEK, Kevin Ironwood 5' 7" 3
3 BOULDEN, Josh Norway 5' 6" 2
4 BORSKI, Brcye Stephenson 5' 4" 0.3
4 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 5' 4" 0.3
4 BENTLEY, Ian Ironwood 5' 4" 0.3
SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming NH
KEMP, Ryan Ishpeming NH
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NH
BARSTOW, Ashton Stephenson NH
LARSON, Gage Stephenson NH
LANG, Jake Hancock NH
MONETTE, Matthew Hancock NH
OZZELLO, Zane Ironwood NH
LANG, Nick Hancock NH
LOGAN, Fish L'Anse NH
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NH
TUCKER, Jaeden Ishpeming NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 HOLMGRECN, Hart Ishpeming 5' 8" 5
2 HUDACEK, Kevin Ironwood 5' 7" 3
3 BOULDEN, Josh Norway 5' 6" 2
4 BORSKI, Brcye Stephenson 5' 4" 0.3
4 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 5' 4" 0.3
4 BENTLEY, Ian Ironwood 5' 4" 0.3
SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming NH
KEMP, Ryan Ishpeming NH
KROOK, Brent Ishpeming NH
BARSTOW, Ashton Stephenson NH
LARSON, Gage Stephenson NH
LANG, Jake Hancock NH
MONETTE, Matthew Hancock NH
OZZELLO, Zane Ironwood NH
LANG, Nick Hancock NH
LOGAN, Fish L'Anse NH
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NH
TUCKER, Jaeden Ishpeming NH

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 BRAUCHER, Rico Ironwood 11' 0" 5
2 LANG, Jake Hancock 11' 0" 3
3 BODETTE, Wyatt Ishpeming 10' 0" 2
4 LOOMIS, David Norway 9' 6" 1
5 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 9' 0"
HAUSER, Collin Stephenson NH
LA FAVE, Thomas Ishpeming NH
PLANTE, Josh Norway NH
JOKI, Jake Ironwood NH
SHORT, Chandler Norway NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BRAUCHER, Rico Ironwood 11' 0" 5
2 LANG, Jake Hancock 11' 0" 3
3 BODETTE, Wyatt Ishpeming 10' 0" 2
4 LOOMIS, David Norway 9' 6" 1
5 ANDERSON, Trevor Norway 9' 0"
HAUSER, Collin Stephenson NH
LA FAVE, Thomas Ishpeming NH
PLANTE, Josh Norway NH
JOKI, Jake Ironwood NH
SHORT, Chandler Norway NH

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 19' 7" NW 5
2 DENOFRE, Donald Ishpeming 19' 1.50 NW 3
3 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 18' 9" NW 2
4 HARRIS, Cooper Ishpeming 18' 2" NW 1
5 MICOLEY, Ethan Norway 17' 8.50 NW
6 GUDGEON, Elliot Ironwood 17' 5" NW
HAUSER, Collin Stephenson NM
BALMAR, Ethan Norway NM
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NM
LARSON, Gage Stephenson NM
LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse NM
GONZALES, Bryson Norway NM
LAPLANTE, Cooper L'Anse NM
LANG, Nick Hancock NM
SALANI, Colton Hancock NM
SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming NM
LOGAN, Fish L'Anse NM
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NM
CORKIN, Aaron Ishpeming NM

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BONGI, Dawson West Iron County 19' 7" NW 5
2 DENOFRE, Donald Ishpeming 19' 1.50 NW 3
3 BRODEN, Bryce Norway 18' 9" NW 2
4 HARRIS, Cooper Ishpeming 18' 2" NW 1
5 MICOLEY, Ethan Norway 17' 8.50 NW
6 GUDGEON, Elliot Ironwood 17' 5" NW
HAUSER, Collin Stephenson NM
BALMAR, Ethan Norway NM
EVENSEN, Ethan West Iron County NM
LARSON, Gage Stephenson NM
LECLAIRE, Logan L'Anse NM
GONZALES, Bryson Norway NM
LAPLANTE, Cooper L'Anse NM
LANG, Nick Hancock NM
SALANI, Colton Hancock NM
SMITH, Hunter Ishpeming NM
LOGAN, Fish L'Anse NM
WEISNICHT, AJ West Iron County NM
CORKIN, Aaron Ishpeming NM

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SCHRAM, Bryant West Iron County 46' 11" 5
2 MORRISON, Zach Ironwood 40' 10" 3
3 SCROGGS, Caleb L'Anse 40' 1.50 2
4 DELENE, Ryan L'Anse 37' 10.5 1
5 MORTON, Owen Ishpeming 36' 6.50
6 THURSTON, Dante West Iron County 36' 2.50
KING, Evan Stephenson NM
SPRING, Jacob Norway NM
GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway NM
GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse NM
HANSON, Alex Stephenson NM
GOLBERG, Andrew West Iron County NM
DAPOZ, Josh Norway NM
HAANPAA, Jake L'Anse NM
GOTTA, Charlie Ironwood NM
VETORT, Jon Stephenson NM
NIELSEN, Branden Ironwood NM
LUNDIN, Tommy Ironwood NM
NYMAN, Devon Ishpeming NM
ROWELL, Cayne West Iron County NM
JORDAN, Adam Hancock NM
PRUETT, Ben Ishpeming NM
LAITINEN, Ethan Ishpeming NM

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SCHRAM, Bryant West Iron County 46' 11" 5
2 MORRISON, Zach Ironwood 40' 10" 3
3 SCROGGS, Caleb L'Anse 40' 1.50 2
4 DELENE, Ryan L'Anse 37' 10.5 1
5 MORTON, Owen Ishpeming 36' 6.50
6 THURSTON, Dante West Iron County 36' 2.50
GROSSKOPF, Evan Norway NM
SPRING, Jacob Norway NM
KING, Evan Stephenson NM
GENSCHOW, Robert L'Anse NM
HANSON, Alex Stephenson NM
GOLBERG, Andrew West Iron County NM
DAPOZ, Josh Norway NM
HAANPAA, Jake L'Anse NM
GOTTA, Charlie Ironwood NM
VETORT, Jon Stephenson NM
NIELSEN, Branden Ironwood NM
LUNDIN, Tommy Ironwood NM
NYMAN, Devon Ishpeming NM
ROWELL, Cayne West Iron County NM
JORDAN, Adam Hancock NM
PRUETT, Ben Ishpeming NM
LAITINEN, Ethan Ishpeming NM

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 SCHRAM, Bryant West Iron County 116' 9" 5
2 VETORT, Jon Stephenson 116' 2.5 3
3 MORTON, Owen Ishpeming 108' 1" 2
4 DELENE, Ryan L'Anse 101' 9.5 1
JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson NM
NEUENS, Chase Norway NM
SPRING, Jacob Norway NM
HOFF, Aaron Ironwood NM
GRIFKA, Bear West Iron County NM
HANSON, Alex Stephenson NM
GOTTA, Charlie Ironwood NM
BORSKI, Brcye Stephenson NM
BOULDEN, Josh Norway NM
GOLBERG, Andrew West Iron County NM
JORDAN, Adam Hancock NM
NIELSEN, Branden Ironwood NM
HAANPAA, Jake L'Anse NM
SCROGGS, Caleb L'Anse NM
DAPOZ, Josh Norway NM
NYMAN, Devon Ishpeming NM
PRUETT, Ben Ishpeming NM
LAITINEN, Ethan Ishpeming NM
MORRISON, Zach Ironwood NM
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NM

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SCHRAM, Bryant West Iron County 116' 9" 5
2 VETORT, Jon Stephenson 116' 2.5 3
3 MORTON, Owen Ishpeming 108' 1" 2
4 DELENE, Ryan L'Anse 101' 9.5 1
JOHNSON, Trey Stephenson NM
NEUENS, Chase Norway NM
SPRING, Jacob Norway NM
HOFF, Aaron Ironwood NM
GRIFKA, Bear West Iron County NM
HANSON, Alex Stephenson NM
GOTTA, Charlie Ironwood NM
BORSKI, Brcye Stephenson NM
BOULDEN, Josh Norway NM
GOLBERG, Andrew West Iron County NM
JORDAN, Adam Hancock NM
NIELSEN, Branden Ironwood NM
HAANPAA, Jake L'Anse NM
SCROGGS, Caleb L'Anse NM
DAPOZ, Josh Norway NM
NYMAN, Devon Ishpeming NM
PRUETT, Ben Ishpeming NM
LAITINEN, Ethan Ishpeming NM
MORRISON, Zach Ironwood NM
MILLER, Foster L'Anse NM

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 13.25 NW 3 (1) 5
2 NASI, Vanessa Ironwood 13.86 NW 3 (2) 3
3 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 14.03 NW 3 (3) 2
4 SMITH, Hailey Ishpeming 14.18 NW 3 (4) 1
5 MAKINEN, Taylor Ironwood 14.33 NW 3 (5)
6 TERRES, Anna Ishpeming 14.47 NW 3 (6)
7 CARROLL, Sarah Ironwood 15.08 NW 3 (7)
8 GHIOTTO, Lydia West Iron County 15.42 NW 2 (1)
9 ANDERSON, Melody Hancock 15.69 NW 2 (2)
10 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 16.01 NW 2 (3)
11 HOOPER, Sophie Ishpeming 16.24 NW 2 (4)
12 SPRUCE, Abby L'Anse 16.25 NW 2 (5)
13 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 16.54 NW 1 (1)
14 HAGSTROM, Lexi Ironwood 16.81 NW 2 (6)
15 LACOURT, Sydney Hancock 17.31 NW 1 (2)
16 HANSEN, Hannah Hancock 17.39 NW 1 (3)
NANKERVIS, Haley L'Anse NT 3

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 16.54 NW
2 LACOURT, Sydney Hancock 17.31 NW
3 HANSEN, Hannah Hancock 17.39 NW
Section 2 of 3
1 GHIOTTO, Lydia West Iron County 15.42 NW
2 ANDERSON, Melody Hancock 15.69 NW
3 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 16.01 NW
4 HOOPER, Sophie Ishpeming 16.24 NW
5 SPRUCE, Abby L'Anse 16.25 NW
6 HAGSTROM, Lexi Ironwood 16.81 NW
Section 3 of 3
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 13.25 NW 5
2 NASI, Vanessa Ironwood 13.86 NW 3
3 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 14.03 NW 2
4 SMITH, Hailey Ishpeming 14.18 NW 1
5 MAKINEN, Taylor Ironwood 14.33 NW
6 TERRES, Anna Ishpeming 14.47 NW
7 CARROLL, Sarah Ironwood 15.08 NW
NANKERVIS, Haley L'Anse NT

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 27.47 NW 3 (1) 5
2 NASI, Vanessa Ironwood 27.88 NW 3 (2) 3
3 HOLMSTROM, Karena Hancock 29.26 NW 3 (3) 2
4 MYLLY, Caitlin Ironwood 29.38 NW 3 (4) 1
5 SMITH, Hailey Ishpeming 29.58 NW 3 (5)
6 NANKERVIS, Haley L'Anse 30.33 NW 3 (6)
7 CARROLL, Sarah Ironwood 31.69 NW 3 (7)
8 GIANCOLA, Brooke Norway 32.64 NW 1 (1)
9 BROOKS, Maily Hancock 33.23 NW 2 (1)
10 LATURI, Colbi West Iron County 33.93 NW 2 (2)
11 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 33.96 NW 2 (3)
12 HAGSTROM, Lexi Ironwood 35.09 NW 2 (4)
13 HOOPER, Sophie Ishpeming 35.29 NW 2 (5)
14 THOMAS, Kaylah Norway 35.42 NW 1 (2)
15 SPRUCE, Abby L'Anse 35.60 NW 2 (6)
16 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 37.01 NW 2 (7)
CASTELAZ, Payton Norway NT 1
LAUX, Ally Hancock NT 2
TERRES, Anna Ishpeming NT 3

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 GIANCOLA, Brooke Norway 32.64 NW
2 THOMAS, Kaylah Norway 35.42 NW
CASTELAZ, Payton Norway NT
Section 2 of 3
1 BROOKS, Maily Hancock 33.23 NW
2 LATURI, Colbi West Iron County 33.93 NW
3 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 33.96 NW
4 HAGSTROM, Lexi Ironwood 35.09 NW
5 HOOPER, Sophie Ishpeming 35.29 NW
6 SPRUCE, Abby L'Anse 35.60 NW
7 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 37.01 NW
LAUX, Ally Hancock NT
Section 3 of 3
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 27.47 NW 5
2 NASI, Vanessa Ironwood 27.88 NW 3
3 HOLMSTROM, Karena Hancock 29.26 NW 2
4 MYLLY, Caitlin Ironwood 29.38 NW 1
5 SMITH, Hailey Ishpeming 29.58 NW
6 NANKERVIS, Haley L'Anse 30.33 NW
7 CARROLL, Sarah Ironwood 31.69 NW
TERRES, Anna Ishpeming NT

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 1:03.27 2 (1) 5
2 ASGAARD, Ava Ishpeming 1:06.39 2 (2) 3
3 POIRIER, Emma Ishpeming 1:07.47 2 (3) 2
4 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 1:07.66 2 (4) 1
5 KOSKI, Kayla Ishpeming 1:09.10 2 (5)
6 BRATU, Sam Ironwood 1:11.42 1 (1)
7 PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County 1:15.98 2 (6)
8 GHIOTTO, Lydia West Iron County 1:18.41 1 (2)
9 BROOKS, Maily Hancock 1:18.53 1 (3)
10 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 1:21.04 1 (4)
11 BECKMAN, Jessica Ironwood 1:22.37 1 (5)
12 THOMAS, Kaylah Norway 1:24.28 1 (6)
FENTON, Ally Hancock NT 1
WENZEL, Christian Norway NT 1
HOLMSTROM, Karena Hancock NT 2
MAKINEN, Taylor Ironwood NT 2

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 BRATU, Sam Ironwood 1:11.42
2 GHIOTTO, Lydia West Iron County 1:18.41
3 BROOKS, Maily Hancock 1:18.53
4 POLZIN, Nicole West Iron County 1:21.04
5 BECKMAN, Jessica Ironwood 1:22.37
6 THOMAS, Kaylah Norway 1:24.28
FENTON, Ally Hancock NT
WENZEL, Christian Norway NT
Section 2 of 2
1 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 1:03.27 5
2 ASGAARD, Ava Ishpeming 1:06.39 3
3 POIRIER, Emma Ishpeming 1:07.47 2
4 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 1:07.66 1
5 KOSKI, Kayla Ishpeming 1:09.10
6 PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County 1:15.98
HOLMSTROM, Karena Hancock NT
MAKINEN, Taylor Ironwood NT

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 SWANSON, Khora Ishpeming 2:32.98 5
2 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 2:38.97 3
3 ASGAARD, Ava Ishpeming 2:41.97 2
4 STUROS, Ellie Hancock 2:43.21 1
5 CAREY, Emily Ironwood 2:51.81
6 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 2:57.84
7 STAFFORD, Alexa L'Anse 2:58.44
8 BECKMAN, Rachel Ironwood 2:59.10
9 KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County 3:03.75
10 ROZINE, Olivia West Iron County 3:04.79
11 BERG, Greta Hancock 3:07.89
12 PASSAMANI, Rudi West Iron County 3:17.01
13 GLANVILLE, Kim Norway 3:44.82
FUSON, Teiona Norway NT

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 SWANSON, Khora Ishpeming 2:32.98 5
2 KINNER, Emmy West Iron County 2:38.97 3
3 ASGAARD, Ava Ishpeming 2:41.97 2
4 STUROS, Ellie Hancock 2:43.21 1
5 CAREY, Emily Ironwood 2:51.81
6 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 2:57.84
7 STAFFORD, Alexa L'Anse 2:58.44
8 BECKMAN, Rachel Ironwood 2:59.10
9 KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County 3:03.75
10 ROZINE, Olivia West Iron County 3:04.79
11 BERG, Greta Hancock 3:07.89
12 PASSAMANI, Rudi West Iron County 3:17.01
13 GLANVILLE, Kim Norway 3:44.82
FUSON, Teiona Norway NT

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 STUROS, Ellie Hancock 5:52.31 5
2 SWANSON, Khora Ishpeming 5:59.77 3
3 CAREY, Emily Ironwood 6:01.23 2
4 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 6:11.89 1
5 NUTTALL, Makenna Hancock 6:15.16
6 MATTSON, Corissa Ironwood 6:40.89
7 BERTUCCI, Mariah Ishpeming 6:43.78
8 WILLEY, Malinda Ishpeming 7:07.04
9 DENNIS, Kali West Iron County 7:11.18
10 PANGRAZZI, Alex West Iron County 7:15.26
KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County NT
FUSON, Teiona Norway NT
GLANVILLE, Kim Norway NT

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 STUROS, Ellie Hancock 5:52.31 5
2 SWANSON, Khora Ishpeming 5:59.77 3
3 CAREY, Emily Ironwood 6:01.23 2
4 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 6:11.89 1
5 NUTTALL, Makenna Hancock 6:15.16
6 MATTSON, Corissa Ironwood 6:40.89
7 BERTUCCI, Mariah Ishpeming 6:43.78
8 WILLEY, Malinda Ishpeming 7:07.04
9 DENNIS, Kali West Iron County 7:11.18
10 PANGRAZZI, Alex West Iron County 7:15.26
KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County NT
FUSON, Teiona Norway NT
GLANVILLE, Kim Norway NT

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 NUTTALL, Makenna Hancock 13:25.51 5
2 MATTSON, Corissa Ironwood 13:42.94 3
3 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 14:16.74 2
4 BERTUCCI, Mariah Ishpeming 14:35.71 1
5 BERG, Greta Hancock 15:00.83
6 KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County 15:37.88
7 PANGRAZZI, Alex West Iron County 15:44.89
8 DENNIS, Kali West Iron County 15:49.93
9 GLANVILLE, Kim Norway 17:43.29

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 NUTTALL, Makenna Hancock 13:25.51 5
2 MATTSON, Corissa Ironwood 13:42.94 3
3 SJOHOLM, Chloe Ishpeming 14:16.74 2
4 BERTUCCI, Mariah Ishpeming 14:35.71 1
5 BERG, Greta Hancock 15:00.83
6 KETCHUM, Nariah West Iron County 15:37.88
7 PANGRAZZI, Alex West Iron County 15:44.89
8 DENNIS, Kali West Iron County 15:49.93
9 GLANVILLE, Kim Norway 17:43.29

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 LOMAN, Katie Ishpeming 17.23 NW 2 (1) 5
2 BAL, Jaclyn Norway 18.02 NW 2 (2) 3
3 LAUX, Ally Hancock 18.30 NW 2 (3) 2
4 GUGIN, Lydia Ishpeming 18.54 NW 2 (4) 1
5 BARTO, Brea Ironwood 19.45 NW 2 (5)
6 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 20.78 NW 2 (6)
7 MISKOVICH, Kaylee Ironwood 20.80 NW 2 (7)
8 LOFHOLM, Libby Norway 21.18 NW 1 (1)
9 ANDERSON, Melody Hancock 21.87 NW 1 (2)
10 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 22.08 NW 1 (3)
11 HANSEN, Hannah Hancock 24.94 NW 1 (4)
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NT 2

===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 LOFHOLM, Libby Norway 21.18 NW
2 ANDERSON, Melody Hancock 21.87 NW
3 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 22.08 NW
4 HANSEN, Hannah Hancock 24.94 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 LOMAN, Katie Ishpeming 17.23 NW 5
2 BAL, Jaclyn Norway 18.02 NW 3
3 LAUX, Ally Hancock 18.30 NW 2
4 GUGIN, Lydia Ishpeming 18.54 NW 1
5 BARTO, Brea Ironwood 19.45 NW
6 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 20.78 NW
7 MISKOVICH, Kaylee Ironwood 20.80 NW
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NT

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 LOMAN, Katie Ishpeming 52.57 2 (1) 5
2 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 54.84 2 (2) 3
3 GUGIN, Lydia Ishpeming 57.04 2 (3) 2
4 BARTO, Brea Ironwood 57.36 2 (4) 1
5 MILLER, Annie Hancock 57.44 2 (5)
6 MISKOVICH, Kaylee Ironwood 58.09 2 (6)
7 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 1:02.77 1 (1)
8 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 1:08.68 1 (2)
HANSEN, Hannah Hancock NT 1
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NT 2
REITMEYER, Courtney West Iron County NT 2

==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 1:02.77
2 JONES, Breonna L'Anse 1:08.68
HANSEN, Hannah Hancock NT
Section 2 of 2
1 LOMAN, Katie Ishpeming 52.57 5
2 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 54.84 3
3 GUGIN, Lydia Ishpeming 57.04 2
4 BARTO, Brea Ironwood 57.36 1
5 MILLER, Annie Hancock 57.44
6 MISKOVICH, Kaylee Ironwood 58.09
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NT
REITMEYER, Courtney West Iron County NT

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ironwood A 56.46 5
2 Hancock A 58.99 3
3 Ishpeming A 59.06 2
4 West Iron County A 1:00.78 1
5 Norway A 1:03.50

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ironwood A 56.46 5
2 Hancock A 58.99 3
3 Ishpeming A 59.06 2
4 West Iron County A 1:00.78 1
5 Norway A 1:03.50

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Ishpeming A 1:57.42 5
Ironwood A 1:59.62 3
Hancock A 2:03.97 2
West Iron County A 2:06.02 1
Norway A 2:13.54
L'Anse A NT

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 1:57.42 5
2 Ironwood A 1:59.62 3
3 Hancock A 2:03.97 2
4 West Iron County A 2:06.02 1
5 Norway A 2:13.54
L'Anse A NT

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ishpeming A 4:36.93 5
2 Ironwood A 4:37.32 3
3 Hancock A 4:49.94 2
4 West Iron County A 5:09.45 1

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 4:36.93 5
2 Ironwood A 4:37.32 3
3 Hancock A 4:49.94 2
4 West Iron County A 5:09.45 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Ishpeming A 11:52.62 5
2 Hancock A 12:03.10 3
3 Ironwood A 12:23.41 2
4 West Iron County A 12:25.17 1

============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Ishpeming A 11:52.62 5
2 Hancock A 12:03.10 3
3 Ironwood A 12:23.41 2
4 West Iron County A 12:25.17 1

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 4' 10" 5
2 SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming 4' 10" 3
3 MEYER, Maggie Ironwood 4' 6" 2
4 HOLMSTROM, Kaisa Hancock 4' 6" 1
KRAEMER, Jordan Norway NH
LYONS, Kinley Ironwood NH
CLAUSEN, Maddie Ironwood NH
ROLLINS, Cambria Ironwood NH
PERTILE, Jordan Hancock NH

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 4' 10" 5
2 SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming 4' 10" 3
3 MEYER, Maggie Ironwood 4' 6" 2
4 HOLMSTROM, Kaisa Hancock 4' 6" 1
KRAEMER, Jordan Norway NH
LYONS, Kinley Ironwood NH
CLAUSEN, Maddie Ironwood NH
ROLLINS, Cambria Ironwood NH
PERTILE, Jordan Hancock NH

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 FENTON, Ally Hancock 8' 0" 5
2 JOHNSON, Allie Ishpeming 6' 6" 3
3 BRAUCHER, Leah Ironwood 6' 0" 2
4 DEWITT, Jamie Ironwood 6' 0" 0.5
4 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 6' 0" 0.5

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 FENTON, Ally Hancock 8' 0" 5
2 JOHNSON, Allie Ishpeming 6' 6" 3
3 BRAUCHER, Leah Ironwood 6' 0" 2
4 DEWITT, Jamie Ironwood 6' 0" 0.5
4 VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock 6' 0" 0.5

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 16' 1" NW 5
2 KOSKI, Kayla Ishpeming 14' 8" NW 3
3 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 14' 7" NW 2
4 AUSTIN, Mariah Ishpeming 14' 1" NW 1
JONES, Breonna L'Anse NM
BROOKS, Maily Hancock NM
BAL, Jaclyn Norway NM
HOLMSTROM, Kaisa Hancock NM
HOUTARI, Alexandra Hancock NM
PASSAMANI, Rudi West Iron County NM
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NM

=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 KRAEMER, Jordan Norway 16' 1" NW 5
2 KOSKI, Kayla Ishpeming 14' 8" NW 3
3 BROWN, Taylor L'Anse 14' 7" NW 2
4 AUSTIN, Mariah Ishpeming 14' 1" NW 1
JONES, Breonna L'Anse NM
BROOKS, Maily Hancock NM
BAL, Jaclyn Norway NM
HOLMSTROM, Kaisa Hancock NM
HOUTARI, Alexandra Hancock NM
PASSAMANI, Rudi West Iron County NM
PASSAMANI, Piper West Iron County NM

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MAINO, Marissa Ishpeming 38' 2" 5
2 TEFFT, Rachael West Iron County 35' 1.50 3
3 JARVIS, Katherine Hancock 33' 0" 2
4 MIKAYLA, Faull Norway 30' 6.50 1
5 GRIFFKA, Keirrah West Iron County 29' 10"
6 SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming 28' 9.50
7 LAFERNIER, Abby L'Anse 23' 10"
LEXI, Miller Norway NM
WENZEL, Christian Norway NM
STACILAUSKUS, Alexis Norway NM
HANSEN, Hannah Hancock NM
ELIASON, Alyssa Ironwood NM
LUNDIN, Carolyn West Iron County NM
LACOURT, Sydney Hancock NM
NEFSTEAD, Belle Ironwood NM
BACLICH, Elizabeth West Iron County NM
LAFERNIER, Gracie L'Anse NM
VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock NM
ADAM, Martha Ishpeming NM
OLLILA, Aili Ishpeming NM

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MAINO, Marissa Ishpeming 38' 2" 5
2 TEFFT, Rachael West Iron County 35' 1.50 3
3 JARVIS, Katherine Hancock 33' 0" 2
4 MIKAYLA, Faull Norway 30' 6.50 1
5 GRIFFKA, Keirrah West Iron County 29' 10"
6 SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming 28' 9.50
7 LAFERNIER, Abby L'Anse 23' 10"
LEXI, Miller Norway NM
WENZEL, Christian Norway NM
STACILAUSKUS, Alexis Norway NM
HANSEN, Hannah Hancock NM
ELIASON, Alyssa Ironwood NM
LUNDIN, Carolyn West Iron County NM
LACOURT, Sydney Hancock NM
NEFSTEAD, Belle Ironwood NM
BACLICH, Elizabeth West Iron County NM
LAFERNIER, Gracie L'Anse NM
VASQUEZ, Onastatia Hancock NM
ADAM, Martha Ishpeming NM
OLLILA, Aili Ishpeming NM

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 MAINO, Marissa Ishpeming 123' 7.5 5
2 TEFFT, Rachael West Iron County 98' 2" 3
3 JARVIS, Katherine Hancock 85' 2" 2
4 GRIFFKA, Keirrah West Iron County 83' 0.50 1
FUSON, Teiona Norway NM
WENZEL, Christian Norway NM
STACILAUSKUS, Alexis Norway NM
LEXI, Miller Norway NM
LAFERNIER, Abby L'Anse NM
LAFERNIER, Gracie L'Anse NM
ELIASON, Alyssa Ironwood NM
BACLICH, Elizabeth West Iron County NM
LUNDIN, Carolyn West Iron County NM
NEFSTEAD, Belle Ironwood NM
ADAM, Martha Ishpeming NM
OLLILA, Aili Ishpeming NM
ANDERSON, Melody Hancock NM
FENTON, Ally Hancock NM
SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming NM

============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MAINO, Marissa Ishpeming 123' 7.5 5
2 TEFFT, Rachael West Iron County 98' 2" 3
3 JARVIS, Katherine Hancock 85' 2" 2
4 GRIFFKA, Keirrah West Iron County 83' 0.50 1
FUSON, Teiona Norway NM
WENZEL, Christian Norway NM
STACILAUSKUS, Alexis Norway NM
LEXI, Miller Norway NM
LAFERNIER, Abby L'Anse NM
LAFERNIER, Gracie L'Anse NM
ELIASON, Alyssa Ironwood NM
BACLICH, Elizabeth West Iron County NM
LUNDIN, Carolyn West Iron County NM
NEFSTEAD, Belle Ironwood NM
ADAM, Martha Ishpeming NM
OLLILA, Aili Ishpeming NM
ANDERSON, Melody Hancock NM
FENTON, Ally Hancock NM
SMITH, Hannah Ishpeming NM

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Ishpeming 67
2 West Iron County 29
3 Ironwood 27.33
4 Stephenson 24.33
5 Norway 23.33
6 Hancock 11
7 L'Anse 5
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Ishpeming 70
2 Hancock 35.5
3 Ironwood 30.5
4 West Iron County 29
5 Norway 14
6 L'Anse 8