2017 2nd Annual White Pine Middle School Family Fun 3 mile Run/Walk and 1 Mile Youth Run

back to results

May. 20, 2017

2017 2nd Annual White Pine Middle School Family Fun 3 mile Run/Walk and 1 Mile Youth Run
Saginaw, MI
Provided by hawksrunning2015



Mixed 3 Mile Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Adrienne Coble LC 7-1 23:37.16
2 Alexandria Wehner-Bou LC 8-3 24:43.47
3 Madilyn Meek-McCartne LC 6-2 24:45.66
4 Bethany Guenero N/A 26:45.76
5 Theresa Browne LC 7-1 29:33.64
6 Laura Brown LC 7-1 29:53.09
7 Kelly Heinz LC 6-1 29:54.72
8 Roxana Lopez LC 8-3 30:11.71
9 Joyce Priem LC 8-2 33:20.31
10 Caroline West -4 LC 6-1 33:40.30
11 Brenda Knaus LC 6-2 33:45.44
12 Amra Bader N/A 33:57.48
13 Nichole Manno LC 6-1 34:11.02
14 Addison Clarey LC 6-1 34:23.14
15 Aimee Priem LC 8-2 34:46.95
16 Shelby Deel N/A 34:47.58
17 Michelle Little N/A 36:29.33
18 Michelle Kalkman LC 7-1 37:07.83
19 Karla Vasold LC 7-2 37:24.92
20 Sami Vasold LC 6-1 39:10.83
21 Haley Peterson LC 7-3 41:01.61
22 Lisa Peterson LC 7-3 41:01.89
23 Kendra Fleiscchman N/A 42:00.59
24 Rebecca Nitzh N/A 42:13.08
25 Mairin Serier LC 8-3 42:13.77
26 Wendy Heath N/A 42:15.80
27 Tara Iamurri LC 8-3 42:59.64
28 Macy Ziehmer LC 6-1 43:22.36
29 Cat Kerns LC 7-1 44:38.83
30 Liz Auernhamer N/A 44:39.11
31 Sherry Cuthberstson N/A 44:39.36
32 Emilie Bohinski LC 6-1 45:14.70
33 sydney Foster LC 7-2 45:35.67
34 Lori Foster LC 7-2 45:36.30
35 Dee Dee Boyd LC 7-2 45:36.77
36 Sheryl Scholl 47:05.45
37 Judy Schumann LC 6-1 47:22.11
38 Jeana Mueller LC 6-1 47:45.02
39 Deanne Bohinski LC 6-1 47:45.36
40 Kristin Levy LC 6-2 48:45.11
41 Robbin Hubbell LC 6-2 48:45.74
42 Myka Nguyen LC 6-1 48:48.64
43 Rachel Meisel LC 6-1 48:56.55
44 Mason Gates LC 6-1 48:57.67
45 Amy Shattuck LC 7-2 49:15.74
46 Claire Rousseau LC 6-3 49:16.05
47 Tracy Gates LC 6-1 49:39.02
48 Stephanie Moorehouse LC 8-3 49:43.95
49 Misty Moriarty LC 8-3 50:27.70
50 Tayonna Jenkins LC 6-1 50:31.30
51 Josephine Moffitt LC 6-1 50:39.45
52 May Alfano LC 8-3 51:13.45
53 Stacy Haman LC 8-3 51:13.89
54 Hawa Kourouma LC 6-3 51:17.42
55 Michelle Kourouma LC 6-3 51:18.70
56 Heather Rousseau LC 6-3 51:19.02
57 Tawana Morrison LC 6-3 51:24.74
58 Gwendolyn Cormier LC 8-1 51:51.64
59 Jenny Hutchings LC 8-3 51:58.55
60 Kelly Wolf LC 8-3 52:00.27
61 Melanie Olk LC 8-1 52:01.02
62 Patti Dunn LC 8-3 52:09.17
63 Hawa Kourouma LC 6-3 52:17.02
64 Michelle Kourouma LC 6-3 52:19.83
65 Heather Rousseau LC 6-3 53:09.74
66 Tawana Morrison LC 6-3 54:07.95
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Brady Neumann LC 8-2 19:05.42
2 Rick Keith LC 8-3 22:51.99
3 Myles Gates LC 6-1 23:12.39
4 Andrew Borland LC 7-1 23:48.89
5 Ashton Rubio LC 6-3 23:52.93
6 Cole Starke LC 7-1 24:01.73
7 Jake Stuber LC 6-3 25:02.54
8 Anthony Fiore LC 8-1 25:08.85
9 Zachary Mehalski LC 6-3 25:09.48
10 Finnegan Hill LC 6-1 25:36.75
11 Josh Stuber LC 6-3 25:42.78
12 Will Sunderman LC 6-3 26:01.02
13 David Stuber LC 6-3 26:01.88
14 Angelo Costellu LC 6-2 26:14.72
15 Mario Guerrero N/A 26:42.28
16 Adam Schmiegel LC 6-3 26:46.31
17 David Jaffe LC 7-1 26:59.23
18 Robertt Looby LC 6-2 27:47.03
19 Dayne GaskellGaskell LC 6-1 28:33.71
20 Jack West LC 6-1 29:21.84
21 Richard Olk LC 8-1 29:28.52
22 Elpi Concubierta LC 7-1 30:16.43
23 Christopher Bohinski LC 6-1 32:07.22
24 Chris Little N/A 33:08.96
25 Jeff O'Hare N/A 34:05.83
26 Roman Olgine LC 6-1 34:57.27
27 Tony Olgine LC 6-1 36:19.80
28 David Baskind N/A 37:22.33
29 Mike Vasold LC 7-2 38:18.83
30 Johnathan Mueller LC 6-1 39:56.30
31 Blake Peterson LC 7-3 41:01.33
32 Matt Olk LC 8-1 41:26.61
33 Philip Serier N/A 42:14.11
34 Nicholas Iamurri LC 8-3 42:54.30
35 Brady Ziehmer LC 6-1 43:23.30
36 Don Ziehmer LC 6-1 43:26.55
37 Austin Shattuck LC 7-2 44:13.11
38 Loki Kerns LC 7-1 44:13.61
39 Alex Keith N/A 45:37.24
40 Randall KEith N/A 46:35.64
41 Marcelino Rodarte LC 6-1 48:33.36
42 Elliot Hernandez LC 6-1 48:33.64
43 Logan Kramer LC 6-2 48:45.39
44 Faolan Hill LC 6-1 49:03.83
45 Patrick Schmiegel LC 6-3 49:05.02
46 John Schmiegel LC 6-3 49:32.83
47 Brandon Hill LC 6-1 49:35.33
48 Jordan Frazier LC 6-3 49:42.42
49 Anjalee Williams-Youn LC 6-2 50:56.02
50 Charles Olk LC 8-1 51:15.61
51 Abram Schumann LC 6-1 51:19.39
52 Matthew King LC 6-1 51:26.80
53 Brendan Wolf LC 8-3 51:27.14
54 Charles, Jr. Cormier LC 8-1 51:57.92
55 Abram Schumann LC 6-1 53:12.52



Community Mixed One Mile Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Claire Starke LC 7-1 7:48.57
2 Mary Meek-McCartney LC 6-2 7:59.34
3 Kooper Baldwin N/A 9:06.57
4 Victoria Lopez LC 8-3 9:13.94
5 Abril Lopez LC 8-3 9:14.88
6 Ella Bain LC 8-3 9:29.53
7 Irelynn Garcia LC 6-2 9:34.96
8 Peyton Gainforth LC 7-2 10:25.43
9 Brook Kroulik LC 6-3 10:27.11
10 Gabby Ruhlig LC 8-3 11:04.09
11 Emma Ellsworth LC 7-2 11:18.73
12 Arayna Singh LC 8-1 11:23.46
13 Chloe Sunderman LC 6-3 11:29.05
14 Katie Sunderman LC 6-3 11:38.90
15 Serenity Zayadrir Iss N/A 11:41.42
16 Ariel Ellsworth LC 7-2 12:04.51
17 Phyllis Meek LC 6-2 18:33.71
18 Morgan Michelson LC 7-1 21:29.51
19 Alison Michelson LC 7-1 21:29.89
20 Gracelyn Michelson LC 7-1 21:52.58
-----------------------------------------------------------
Men
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 David Fiore LC 8-1 7:21.77
2 Tyler Kalkman LC 7-1 7:23.73
3 Brennan Costello LC 6-2 7:31.78
4 Dominic Costello LC 6-2 7:35.36
5 Jordan Howard LC 8-3 8:29.27
6 Gabriel Jaime LC 7-2 8:43.14
7 Sam Pionk LC 8-3 8:50.40
8 Jack Kowalski LC 7-2 9:19.85
9 Daniel Borland LC 7-1 9:20.44
10 Aaryan Kadam LC 7-2 9:29.16
11 Julian Gonzales LC 6-2 9:40.42
12 Nav Parikh LC 8-1 10:14.37
13 Stephen Kroulik LC 6-3 10:42.28
14 Karson Baldwin LC 8-3 11:04.52
15 Zeke Boyd LC 7-2 11:25.61
16 John Kowalski LC 7-2 12:05.92
17 unknown 13:53.60
18 unknown 14:46.09
19 unknown 14:53.75
20 Xavier Meek-McCartney LC 6-2 17:53.41
21 Hunter Meek-McCartney LC 6-1 18:28.36
22 Connor Michelson LC 7-1 21:48.15
23 David Michelson LC 7-1 21:53.38


Saginaw, MI
Provided by hawksrunning2015