2017 MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy

back to results

May. 20, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017 05:33 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 33-04 @ Hillsdale - 5/19/2017
Online Results: MTresults.com
Hillsdale Academy at Hillsdale College
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10:38.43
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 10:04.50A 10
1) Jagielski, Andrea 2) Wiseley, Hayley
3) Doty, Taylor 4) Poole, Megan
2 Hudson 'A' 10:26.78A 8
1) Feekings, Sydney 2) Bowen, Mikayla
3) Hill, Lexi 4) Shirey, Mya
3 Reading 'A' 10:34.68A 6
1) Bassage, McKenzi 2) Hill, Emily
3) Marquart, Emily 4) Sims, Hailey
4 Pittsford 'A' 10:59.42 5
1) Bonner, Kaleigh 2) Clarke, Lindsey
3) Jagielski, Danielle 4) Osborne, Renee
5 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 11:00.26 4
1) Adams, Haleigh 2) Brinning, Brooke
3) Ayers, Reagan 4) Tuckerman, Kassy
6 Addison 'A' 11:15.16 3
1) Wilkes, Haley 2) Knight, Emily
3) Magnus, Alivia 4) Marshall, Eva
5) Bailey, Christina 6)
7 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 11:31.85 2
1) Cole, Kelley 2) Wade, Bella
3) Holbrook, Allison 4) Shaner, Riley
8 Sand Creek 'A' 11:51.56 1
1) Reckner, Hannah 2) Hoot, Destiny
3) Adams, Grace 4) Dickerson, Halena

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 8:45.34
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:28.37A 10
1) Whalen, Greg 2) Rush, Nick
3) Oakley, Connor 4) Heckenlively, Noah
2 Hudson 'A' 8:35.83A 8
1) Decaire, Devin 2) Holder, Daniel
3) Creger, Drew 4) Lopinski, Zak
3 Morenci 'A' 8:41.87A 6
1) Stowell, Connor 2) Mellon, Braxten
3) Gleckler, Caleb 4) Whitehouse, Walker
4 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 8:48.17 5
1) Manore, Curtis 2) Shaner, Zach
3) Hall, Cade 4) Richards, Keith
5 Addison 'A' 8:53.79 4
1) Knieper, Dakota 2) Sylvester, Matt
3) Boorman, Matthew 4) Morse, Zach
6 Sand Creek 'A' 9:07.40 3
1) Stevens, Spencer 2) Shipman, Jonathon
3) Sanchez, Elijah 4) Reynard, Foster
7 Reading 'A' 9:43.90 2
1) Steele, Seth 2) Shafer, Trey
3) Willoughby, Anthony 4) Dau, Mathew
8 Waldron 'A' 9:50.84 1
1) Bower, Hunter 2) Harris, Trever
3) Kitner, Eddie 4) Westfall-Terry, Roger

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
AQ: A 17.49
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Toner, Alison Pittsford A 17.17Q 2
2 Irelan, Baleigh Reading A 17.42Q 1
3 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek A 17.24q 2
4 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 17.89q 2
5 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 18.09q 1
6 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 18.23q 1
7 Knecht, Lydia Hillsdale Ac 18.27q 2
8 Reckner, Hannah Sand Creek 18.58q 2
9 Bonner, Kaleigh Pittsford 18.63 1
10 Rutan, Kayla Addison 18.66 1
11 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 19.33 1
12 Siefert, Adrienne Petersburg-S 20.17 2
13 Privatte, Gabrielle Petersburg-S 20.23 1
14 Scholl, Megan Britton Deer 20.83 2
15 Smith, ShyAnne Camden-Front 21.08 2
16 Harris, Bethany Reading 22.24 1

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 17.49
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Toner, Alison Pittsford 16.45A 10
2 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 16.72A 8
3 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek 17.04A 6
4 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 17.75 5
5 Knecht, Lydia Hillsdale Ac 17.79 4
6 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 18.01 3
7 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 18.18 2
8 Reckner, Hannah Sand Creek 18.35 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
AQ: A 16.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grieder, Griffin Morenci A 15.69Q 1
2 Koester, Michael Pittsford A 16.33Q 2
3 Grieder, Luke Morenci A 16.36q 1
4 Pirolli, Chase Petersburg-S 16.77q 2
5 White, Ethan Pittsford 16.82q 1
6 Ray, Malik Hudson 16.82q 2
7 Price, Alex Reading 17.10q 1
8 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 17.82q 1
9 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 18.37 2
10 Hague, Noah Sand Creek 18.98 2
11 Hermansen, Noah Addison 19.08 2
12 Rodland, Drew Addison 19.26 1
13 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 19.55 1
14 Kimerer, Justis Britton Deer 20.03 1
15 Folau, Joshua Britton Deer 21.12 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 16.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grieder, Griffin Morenci 15.61A 10
2 Grieder, Luke Morenci 15.80A 8
3 Pirolli, Chase Petersburg-S 15.94A 6
4 White, Ethan Pittsford 16.07A 5
5 Koester, Michael Pittsford 16.09A 4
6 Price, Alex Reading 16.84 3
7 Ray, Malik Hudson 17.20 2
8 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 18.01 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 13.36
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clement, Katie Pittsford 13.38Q 3
2 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 13.47Q 2
3 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 13.73Q 1
4 Ostrosky, Sophia Petersburg-S 13.75q 1
5 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 13.85q 1
6 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 13.93q 2
7 Schmitz, Mady Morenci 14.05q 3
8 Phenicie, Madison Sand Creek 14.09q 2
9 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 14.40 3
10 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 14.40 1
11 Rutter, Kayla Adrian Lenaw 14.41 1
12 Loar, Anna Hudson 14.52 3
13 Burk, Maddy Waldron 14.55 2
14 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 14.59 1
15 Johnson, Marissa Camden-Front 14.61 3
16 Neill, Megan Camden-Front 14.64 2
17 Cillerveo, Maria Addison 15.38 2
18 Crots, Jaiden Britton Deer 15.71 2
19 Holup, Emily Ottawa Lake- 15.97 1
20 Wetzel, Anna Hillsdale Ac 16.69 3

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 13.36
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clement, Katie Pittsford 13.23A 10
2 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 13.40 8
3 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 13.66 6
4 Ostrosky, Sophia Petersburg-S 13.86 5
5 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 13.88 4
6 Phenicie, Madison Sand Creek 13.91 3
7 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 13.95 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 11.59
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek A 11.18Q 1
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading A 11.37Q 2
3 Brown, Josh Addison 11.69Q 3
4 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 11.94Q 4
5 Kiefer, Jesse Ottawa Lake- 11.76q 3
6 Pirolli, Chase Petersburg-S 11.87q 2
7 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 11.92q 1
8 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 11.93q 3
9 Appleman, Dillon Britton Deer 11.95 4
10 Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- 12.07 1
11 Whitaker, Travis Addison 12.34 3
12 McCloskey, Connor Britton Deer 12.42 4
13 Haines, Drew Camden-Front 12.47 1
14 VonDeylen, Andrew Pittsford 12.49 1
15 Bastien, Alexander Pittsford 12.61 2
16 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 12.70 4
17 McNeil, Brennen Camden-Front 12.74 1
18 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 12.81 2
19 Ruland, Logan Hudson 12.85 3
20 Schermerhorn, Garrett Morenci 12.92 3
21 Taulton, Joseph Adrian Lenaw 12.96 4
22 McDowell, Scott Morenci 13.68 1
23 Taylor, Slyvester Waldron 14.24 2
24 Williams, Rhys Hillsdale Ac 15.91 2
-- Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S FS 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11.59
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 11.10A 10
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 11.35A 8
3 Brown, Josh Addison 11.60 6
4 Kiefer, Jesse Ottawa Lake- 11.66 5
5 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 11.84 4
6 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 12.14 3
7 Pirolli, Chase Petersburg-S 12.48 2
8 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 15.68 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:54.39
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 1:50.03A 2 10
1) Zacharias, Alexis 2) Flaws, Courtney
3) Fletcher, Morgan 4) McLouth, Ally
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:50.54A 2 8
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Mekelberg, Lauryn
3) Richards, Anna 4) Vanhavel, Faith
3 Pittsford 'A' 1:51.25A 2 6
1) Cole, Sara 2) Patterson, Rachael
3) Clark, Maddie 4) Toner, Alison
4 Reading 'A' 1:52.19A 2 5
1) North, Isabella 2) Westfall, Hayleigh
3) Irelan, Baleigh 4) Seager, Kaitlin
5 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:55.56 2 4
1) Cooney, Kendal 2) Fackler, Alicia
3) Neill, Megan 4) Johnson, Marissa
6 Morenci 'A' 1:57.79 2 3
1) Osborn, Bradey 2) Martinez, Madison
3) Schmitz, Mady 4) Dominique, Bailee
7 Sand Creek 'A' 2:00.95 2 2
1) Adams, Jenna 2) Serin, Megan
3) Bowerman, Karli 4) Phenicie, Madison
8 Hudson 'A' 2:02.71 1 1
1) Bernath, Megan 2) Czeisperger, Amber
3) Lindeman, McKensie 4) Loar, Anna
9 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 2:04.88 1
1) Hall, Avery 2) Jewell, Kenley
3) Holbrook, Allison 4) Siefert, Adrienne
10 Britton Deerfield 'A' 2:08.28 2
1) Crots, Jaiden 2) Zilke, Kara
3) Stabnau, Danielle 4) Langmeyer, Jolie

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:36.07
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 1:34.48A 2 10
1) Bucher, Andrew 2) Bucher, Chris
3) Schankin, Trent 4) Cunningham, Noah
2 Sand Creek 'A' 1:34.51A 2 8
1) Gallagher, Hunter 2) Gallagher, Logen
3) Miller, Alex 4) Muck, Alec
3 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 1:35.31A 2 6
1) Kiefer, Jesse 2) Bertz, Zack
3) Murphy, Logan 4) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn
4 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:35.34A 2 5
1) Brady, Sam 2) Oakley, Connor
3) Whalen, Greg 4) Vander Hoff, Derek
5 Addison 'A' 1:35.49A 2 4
1) Brown, Josh 2) Whitaker, Travis
3) Gramm, Caleb 4) Rokita, Drew
6 Morenci 'A' 1:37.82 2 3
1) Grieder, Luke 2) Gleckler, Caleb
3) Mellon, Braxten 4) Grieder, Griffin
7 Britton Deerfield 'A' 1:38.42 1 2
1) Suydam, Gaige 2) Burke, Jake
3) Logan, Mitchell 4) Appleman, Dillon
5) Thomas, Nick 6) McCloskey, Connor
8 Pittsford 'A' 1:38.76 2 1
1) Roth, Paul 2) White, Ethan
3) Osborn, Skylor 4) Hughes, Kimball
5) Bastien, Alexander 6)
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:41.11 1
1) Follis, Trey 2) McNeil, Brandt
3) McNeil, Brennen 4) Haines, Drew
10 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 1:44.41 1
1) Grieser, Caleb 2) Chapman, Jacob
3) Chesser, Liam 4) Hoogeveen, Zac
11 Reading 'A' 1:46.26 2
1) Fahey, Michael 2) Segawa, Reo
3) Escobedo, Guillermo 4) Keegan, Zack
12 Hudson 'A' 1:46.50 1
1) Curtis, Tyler 2) Malarney, Noah
3) Ruland, Logan 4) Lockwood, Kaleb
13 Waldron 'A' 1:49.94 1
1) Kitner, Eddie 2) Bower, Hunter
3) Taylor, Slyvester 4) Westfall-Terry, Roger

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 5:37.50
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 5:26.03A 10
2 Poole, Megan Hillsdale Ac 5:29.04A 8
3 Bassage, McKenzi Reading 5:39.11 6
4 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 5:48.35 5
5 Wilkes, Haley Addison 5:55.30 4
6 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek 6:19.64 3
7 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 6:20.49 2
8 Ellenwood, McKenzi Pittsford 6:34.72 1
9 Long, Taegan Adrian Lenaw 6:35.90
10 Scholl, Megan Britton Deer 6:36.32
11 Morlock, Sienna Sand Creek 6:38.35
12 Bartlett, Molly Ottawa Lake- 6:52.42
13 Lark, Julianne Adrian Lenaw 7:02.04
14 Hardin, Breanna Addison 7:18.22
15 White, Abbie Morenci 7:25.54
16 LaPlante, Paige Petersburg-S 8:16.10

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 4:43.80
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heckenlively, Noah Hillsdale Ac 4:38.56A 10
2 Morse, Zach Addison 4:42.61A 8
3 Holder, Daniel Hudson 4:44.52 6
4 Rush, Nick Hillsdale Ac 4:47.88 5
5 Adams, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 4:48.34 4
6 Creger, Drew Hudson 4:49.37 3
7 Carson, Travis Sand Creek 4:50.60 2
8 Manore, Curtis Petersburg-S 4:52.54 1
9 Shaner, Zach Petersburg-S 4:53.90
10 Dau, Mathew Reading 5:04.12
11 Sanchez, Elijah Sand Creek 5:07.14
12 Boorman, Matthew Addison 5:19.41
13 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford 5:20.72
14 Osborn, Mathew Pittsford 5:22.70
15 Simmons, McCarty Ottawa Lake- 5:26.10
16 Smith, Eli Britton Deer 5:28.15
17 Bunge-Lance, Logan Ottawa Lake- 5:32.80
18 Brown, Josh Adrian Lenaw 5:33.14
19 Reichhart, Christian Reading 5:33.52
20 Gleckler, Jared Morenci 5:42.33
21 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 5:42.43
22 Derossett, John Camden-Front 7:17.50

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 54.37
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pittsford 'A' 52.44A 2 10
1) Clement, Katie 2) Cole, Jordyn
3) Clark, Maddie 4) McDaniel, Makayla
2 Reading 'A' 53.45A 2 8
1) North, Isabella 2) Westfall, Hayleigh
3) Sims, Hailey 4) Seager, Kaitlin
3 Sand Creek 'A' 53.94A 2 6
1) Alexander, Molly 2) Serin, Megan
3) Bowerman, Karli 4) Phenicie, Madison
4 Addison 'A' 54.14A 2 5
1) Zacharias, Alexis 2) Magnus, Alivia
3) Fletcher, Morgan 4) Defay, Sarah
5 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 54.30A 2 4
1) Vanhavel, Katie 2) Banbury, Makenna
3) Vanhavel, Faith 4) Gossage, Toni-Marie
6 Morenci 'A' 54.61 2 3
1) Smith, Jazmin 2) Martinez, Madison
3) Schmitz, Mady 4) Dominique, Bailee
7 Camden-Frontier 'A' 54.71 2 2
1) Cooney, Kendal 2) Fackler, Alicia
3) Johnson, Marissa 4) Neill, Megan
8 Britton Deerfield 'A' 55.23 1 1
1) Bower, Megan 2) Loesch, Margaret
3) McGovern-Aikens, Makayla 4) Langmeyer, Jolie
9 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 55.25 2
1) Tuckerman, Kassy 2) Rutter, Carly
3) Rutter, Kayla 4) Woods, Tiana
10 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 58.67 1
1) Jewell, Kenley 2) Tumbokon, Abigail
3) Holbrook, Allison 4) Hall, Avery
11 Hudson 'A' 59.30 1
1) Bernath, Megan 2) Jones, Hunter
3) Lindeman, McKensie 4) Loar, Anna
12 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 59.50 1
1) DuVall, Ellie 2) Hakeos, Sydnay
3) Holup, Emily 4) Wilson, Megan
13 Waldron 'A' 1:00.98 1
1) Baker, Anna 2) Burk, Maddy
3) Norden, Maddie 4) Schaedler, Anastasia

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 46.30
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reading 'A' 45.73A 2 10
1) Whinnie, Tyler 2) Escobedo, Guillermo
3) Bignell, David 4) LoPresto, Ethan
2 Sand Creek 'A' 45.82A 2 8
1) Crafts, Zach 2) Miller, Alex
3) Muck, Alec 4) Reynard, Foster
3 Addison 'A' 46.03A 2 6
1) Brown, Josh 2) Rokita, Drew
3) Knieper, Dakota 4) Gramm, Caleb
4 Britton Deerfield 'A' 46.20A 2 5
1) Suydam, Gaige 2) Burke, Jake
3) Logan, Mitchell 4) Appleman, Dillon
5) McCloskey, Connor 6) Thomas, Nick
5 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 46.35 2 4
1) Kiefer, Jesse 2) Iott, Mike
3) Bertz, Zack 4) Murphy, Logan
5) Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn 6)
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 46.41 2 3
1) Bucher, Andrew 2) Bucher, Chris
3) Pirolli, Chase 4) Schankin, Trent
7 Morenci 'A' 46.54 2 2
1) Grieder, Luke 2) Gleckler, Caleb
3) Schermerhorn, Garrett 4) Grieder, Griffin
8 Camden-Frontier 'A' 47.05 1 1
1) Lehman, Cale 2) McNeil, Brandt
3) McNeil, Brennen 4) Haines, Drew
9 Pittsford 'A' 48.12 1
1) Richards, Preston 2) Osborn, Skylor
3) Bastien, Alexander 4) VonDeylen, Andrew
5) Hughes, Kimball 6)
10 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 48.24 1
1) Grieser, Caleb 2) Chapman, Jacob
3) Chesser, Liam 4) Taulton, Joseph
5) Fulks, Daniel 6) Pender, Jarod
11 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 48.35 1
1) Krutsch, Matt 2) Brady, Joel
3) Moeggenberg, Spencer 4) Vander Hoff, Derek
12 Waldron 'A' 52.01 1
1) Bower, Hunter 2) Harris, Trever
3) Havasy, Jordan 4) Taylor, Slyvester
-- Hudson 'A' DNF 2
1) Darr, Sam 2) Feekings, Nick
3) Trombley, Andrew 4) Ray, Malik

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:03.46
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Richards, Anna Hillsdale Ac 1:02.20A 3 10
2 Clement, Katie Pittsford 1:03.25A 3 8
3 Grondin, Erika Hudson 1:04.23 3 6
4 Sims, Hailey Reading 1:04.96 3 5
5 Cole, Sara Pittsford 1:06.92 3 4
6 Serin, Megan Sand Creek 1:07.95 3 3
7 Ayers, Reagan Adrian Lenaw 1:11.46 3 2
8 Adams, Jenna Sand Creek 1:11.69 3 1
9 Price, Kennedi Hudson 1:11.90 1
10 Stabnau, Danielle Britton Deer 1:13.74 1
11 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 1:15.39 1
12 Norden, Maddie Waldron 1:21.70 1
13 Wilson, Megan Ottawa Lake- 1:23.80 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 53.04
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Knieper, Dakota Addison 52.30A 3 10
2 Schankin, Trent Petersburg-S 53.54 3 8
3 Bignell, David Reading 53.75 3 6
4 Oakley, Connor Hillsdale Ac 54.01 3 5
5 Gallagher, Hunter Sand Creek 54.42 3 4
6 Hoogeveen, Zac Adrian Lenaw 54.96 2 3
7 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S 55.66 2 2
8 McNeil, Brandt Camden-Front 55.68 3 1
9 Decaire, Devin Hudson 56.14 3
10 Calvert, Ian Hillsdale Ac 56.28 3
11 Mullins, Jesse Addison 56.56 2
12 Gleckler, Caleb Morenci 56.57 2
13 Wilson, Micajha Sand Creek 56.96 2
14 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 57.13 2
15 Steele, Seth Reading 59.05 2
16 Harris, Trever Waldron 59.24 2
17 Walkoe, Zach Britton Deer 1:02.09 1
18 Simmons, McCarty Ottawa Lake- 1:04.33 1
19 Webster, William Morenci 1:09.81 1
20 Yape, Jacob Adrian Lenaw 1:16.20 1
21 Phibbs, Gabe Camden-Front 1:19.81 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 50.95
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLouth, Ally Addison 46.43A 2 10
2 Langmeyer, Jolie Britton Deer 49.46A 2 8
3 Toner, Alison Pittsford 49.62A 2 6
4 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 49.94A 2 5
5 Knecht, Lydia Hillsdale Ac 51.79 2 4
6 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 52.04 2 3
7 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek 52.91 2 2
8 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 53.33 1 1
9 Reckner, Hannah Sand Creek 54.10 1
10 Rutan, Kayla Addison 54.95 1
11 Bonner, Kaleigh Pittsford 55.25 1
12 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 56.71 2
13 Siefert, Adrienne Petersburg-S 57.20 1
14 Shaner, Riley Petersburg-S 58.90 1
15 Harris, Bethany Reading 1:00.35 1
16 Baker, Anna Waldron 1:02.53 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 43.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 White, Ethan Pittsford 42.92A 3 10
2 Kalthoff, Peter Hillsdale Ac 43.14 3 8
3 Gramm, Caleb Addison 43.83 3 6
4 Gallagher, Logen Sand Creek 43.90 3 5
5 Grieder, Griffin Morenci 44.71 3 4
6 Hermansen, Noah Addison 45.03 3 3
7 Ray, Malik Hudson 45.06 2 2
8 Forche, Nick Sand Creek 45.56 3 1
9 Suydam, Gaige Britton Deer 45.82 2
10 Pirolli, Chase Petersburg-S 46.73 2
11 Koester, Michael Pittsford 46.91 3
12 Richards, Keith Petersburg-S 48.30 2
13 Folau, Joshua Britton Deer 48.60 2
14 Follis, Trey Camden-Front 48.99 2
15 Socha, Levi Hillsdale Ac 49.48 1
16 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 50.68 2
17 McDowell, Scott Morenci 53.35 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:31.89
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 2:24.88A 2 10
2 Poole, Megan Hillsdale Ac 2:26.15A 2 8
3 Messerschmidt, Vivian Sand Creek 2:29.76A 2 6
4 Feekings, Sydney Hudson 2:29.86A 2 5
5 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac 2:31.91 2 4
6 Bower, Megan Britton Deer 2:34.29 2 3
7 Doty, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 2:35.03 2 2
8 Tuckerman, Kassy Adrian Lenaw 2:36.29 2 1
9 Shirey, Mya Hudson 2:42.59 2
10 Martinez, Madison Morenci 2:43.16 2
11 Schlueter, Helen Hillsdale Ac 2:44.73 2
12 Knight, Emily Addison 2:46.92 2
13 Hill, Emily Reading 2:47.66 2
14 Cole, Kelley Petersburg-S 2:48.36 2
15 Voelzke, Sierra Pittsford 2:57.92 1
16 Beard, Brooklyn Britton Deer 3:00.35 2
17 Marshall, Eva Addison 3:02.07 1
18 Hughes, Kara Pittsford 3:02.43 2
19 Luce, Martina Sand Creek 3:14.10 1
20 Biehl, Kaliegh Morenci 3:16.00 1
21 Wilson, Megan Ottawa Lake- 3:23.63 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:06.23
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Whalen, Greg Hillsdale Ac 2:03.35A 2 10
2 Heckenlively, Noah Hillsdale Ac 2:03.77A 2 8
3 Roth, Paul Pittsford 2:06.49 2 6
4 Lopinski, Zak Hudson 2:08.78 2 5
5 Rush, Nick Hillsdale Ac 2:08.79 2 4
6 Kitner, Eddie Waldron 2:09.46 2 3
7 McNeil, Brennen Camden-Front 2:12.88 2 2
8 Stevens, Spencer Sand Creek 2:14.01 2 1
9 Hall, Cade Petersburg-S 2:15.18 2
10 Chapman, Jacob Adrian Lenaw 2:18.44 1
11 Sylvester, Matt Addison 2:18.93 2
12 Shipman, Jonathon Sand Creek 2:19.75 2
13 Spoering, Ben Britton Deer 2:19.82 2
14 Steiner, Zac Addison 2:26.10 2
15 Steele, Seth Reading 2:28.98 2
16 Brown, Josh Adrian Lenaw 2:29.47 2
17 Waterhouse, Jonathan Petersburg-S 2:33.93 2
18 Morgan, Jacob Hudson 2:34.08 1
19 Walkoe, Zach Britton Deer 2:35.27 1
20 Kolmar, Trenton Ottawa Lake- 2:46.29 1
21 Derossett, John Camden-Front 3:22.77 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 27.85
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grondin, Erika Hudson A 27.31Q 3
2 Richards, Anna Hillsdale Ac A 27.56Q 1
3 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 27.99Q 2
4 Zacharias, Alexis Addison A 27.67q 3
5 North, Isabella Reading 27.92q 1
6 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 28.86q 2
7 McGovern-Aikens, Makayla Britton Deer 28.90q 2
8 Westfall, Hayleigh Reading 28.92q 1
9 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 29.39 2
10 Fackler, Alicia Camden-Front 29.61 3
11 Burk, Maddy Waldron 29.90 3
12 White, Hunter Sand Creek 30.22 2
13 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 30.24 1
14 DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- 31.27 1
15 Burkheiser, Natalie Petersburg-S 31.49 3
16 Norden, Maddie Waldron 32.49 1
17 Smith, ShyAnne Camden-Front 32.53 1
18 Holup, Emily Ottawa Lake- 32.95 3
19 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 33.12 2
20 Zilke, Kara Britton Deer 33.39 3
-- Shortsle, Danielle Sand Creek FS 3

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 27.85
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grondin, Erika Hudson 27.42A 10
2 Zacharias, Alexis Addison 27.59A 8
3 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 27.75A 6
4 Richards, Anna Hillsdale Ac 28.17 5
5 North, Isabella Reading 28.52 4
6 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 28.53 3
7 Westfall, Hayleigh Reading 28.81 2
8 McGovern-Aikens, Makayla Britton Deer 28.85 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 23.82
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek A 23.15Q 2
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading A 23.15Q 1
3 Schankin, Trent Petersburg-S A 23.74Q 3
4 Kiefer, Jesse Ottawa Lake- 23.93q 1
5 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 23.99q 1
6 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 24.18q 3
7 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 24.55q 2
8 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 24.66q 2
9 McCloskey, Connor Britton Deer 25.10 3
10 Feekings, Nick Hudson 25.11 2
11 Bucher, Chris Petersburg-S 25.20 3
12 Lehman, Cale Camden-Front 25.41 1
13 Bastien, Alexander Pittsford 25.86 1
14 Richards, Preston Pittsford 25.90 3
15 Fulks, Daniel Adrian Lenaw 25.98 1
16 Ruland, Logan Hudson 26.34 2
17 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 27.56 1
18 Havasy, Jordan Waldron 27.97 3
19 Taylor, Slyvester Waldron 28.15 2
20 McDowell, Scott Morenci 28.75 3
21 Webster, William Morenci 30.02 3
22 Yape, Jacob Adrian Lenaw 31.53 2

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 23.82
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 22.43A 10
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 23.01A 8
3 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 23.75A 6
4 Schankin, Trent Petersburg-S 23.84 5
5 Kiefer, Jesse Ottawa Lake- 24.01 4
6 Whinnie, Tyler Reading 24.23 3
7 Clark-Gilmore, Bradyn Ottawa Lake- 26.13 2
8 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 32.97 1

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 12:38.24
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 12:06.86A 10
2 Bassage, McKenzi Reading 12:09.36A 8
3 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 12:36.53A 6
4 Wilkes, Haley Addison 12:45.37 5
5 Phillips, Alyssa Hillsdale Wi 12:53.10 4
6 Adams, Haleigh Adrian Lenaw 12:53.47 3
7 Bowen, Mikayla Hudson 12:57.49 2
8 Marquart, Emily Reading 13:29.09 1
9 Smith, Aianna Hillsdale Ac 13:33.75
10 Czeisperger, Amber Hudson 13:56.69
11 Jagielski, Danielle Pittsford 14:02.55
12 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deer 14:02.66
13 Morlock, Sienna Sand Creek 14:45.17
14 Mohr, Kallen Sand Creek 16:36.45
15 White, Abbie Morenci 17:01.16

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10:30.68
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heckenlively, Noah Hillsdale Ac 10:18.61A 10
2 Morse, Zach Addison 10:22.35A 8
3 Holder, Daniel Hudson 10:24.64A 6
4 McNeil, Devlin Hillsdale Wi 10:32.75 5
5 Holder, Josh Hudson 10:39.11 4
6 Manore, Curtis Petersburg-S 10:50.44 3
7 Lennox, Dustin Pittsford 10:52.69 2
8 Sanchez, Elijah Sand Creek 11:04.28 1
9 Carson, Travis Sand Creek 11:09.80
10 Shaner, Zach Petersburg-S 11:30.57
11 Alvarez, Anson Hillsdale Ac 11:34.62
12 Boorman, Matthew Addison 11:48.97
13 Gleckler, Jared Morenci 12:29.18
14 Bunge-Lance, Logan Ottawa Lake- 12:34.23
15 Gibbs, Dillion Morenci 12:59.82
16 Gapp, Daniel Ottawa Lake- 13:01.51

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:26.47
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 4:16.21A 2 10
1) Zacharias, Alexis 2) Flaws, Courtney
3) Fletcher, Morgan 4) McLouth, Ally
5) Knight, Emily 6)
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 4:20.35A 2 8
1) Richards, Anna 2) Mekelberg, Lauryn
3) Knecht, Lydia 4) Poole, Megan
3 Britton Deerfield 'A' 4:26.49 2 6
1) Bower, Megan 2) Loesch, Margaret
3) McGovern-Aikens, Makayla 4) Langmeyer, Jolie
5) Gotz, Mariah 6) Crots, Jaiden
4 Reading 'A' 4:30.25 2 5
1) Sims, Hailey 2) Irelan, Baleigh
3) Westfall, Hayleigh 4) North, Isabella
5 Pittsford 'A' 4:35.98 2 4
1) Cole, Sara 2) McCumber, Gabrielle
3) Bonner, Kaleigh 4) Toner, Alison
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 4:42.42 1 3
1) Wade, Bella 2) Siefert, Adrienne
3) Cole, Kelley 4) Ostrosky, Sophia
7 Hudson 'A' 4:42.43 2 2
1) Grondin, Erika 2) Feekings, Sydney
3) Price, Kennedi 4) Shirey, Mya
8 Sand Creek 'A' 4:42.88 2 1
1) White, Hunter 2) Reckner, Hannah
3) Dickerson, Halena 4) Messerschmidt, Vivian
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 4:43.16 1
1) Cooney, Kendal 2) Fackler, Alicia
3) Johnson, Marissa 4) Neill, Megan

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 3:39.51
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 3:35.08A 2 10
1) Whalen, Greg 2) Brady, Sam
3) Kalthoff, Peter 4) Oakley, Connor
2 Hudson 'A' 3:38.96A 2 8
1) Decaire, Devin 2) Feekings, Nick
3) Lopinski, Zak 4) Darr, Sam
3 Addison 'A' 3:42.44 2 6
1) Gramm, Caleb 2) Mullins, Jesse
3) Rokita, Drew 4) Knieper, Dakota
4 Sand Creek 'A' 3:42.60 2 5
1) Gallagher, Hunter 2) Gallagher, Logen
3) Reynard, Foster 4) Wilson, Micajha
5 Pittsford 'A' 3:47.36 2 4
1) Roth, Paul 2) White, Ethan
3) Osborn, Skylor 4) Hughes, Kimball
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 3:47.53 2 3
1) Slinker, Morgan 2) Richards, Keith
3) Ladd, Levi 4) Heisler, John
7 Britton Deerfield 'A' 3:52.90 1 2
1) Logan, Mitchell 2) Meinert, Shane
3) Suydam, Gaige 4) Appleman, Dillon
8 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 3:55.08 2 1
1) Hoogeveen, Zac 2) Chapman, Jacob
3) Adams, Hunter 4) Chesser, Liam
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 3:55.38 2
1) Follis, Trey 2) McNeil, Brandt
3) Lehman, Cale 4) Haines, Drew
10 Reading 'A' 4:01.33 1
1) Escobedo, Guillermo 2) Willoughby, Anthony
3) Steele, Seth 4) Whinnie, Tyler

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 4-10
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weidmayer, Ann Reading 4-10.00A 10
2 Summers, Torrie Sand Creek J4-10.00A 8
3 Cately, Sabrina Morenci J4-10.00A 5.50
3 Hoot, Destiny Sand Creek J4-10.00A 5.50
5 Holbrook, Allison Petersburg-S J4-10.00A 4
6 Banbury, Makenna Hillsdale Ac 4-08.00 3
7 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford J4-08.00 2
8 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek J4-08.00 0.50
8 Clarke, Lindsey Pittsford J4-08.00 0.50
-- Baker, Anna Waldron NH
-- Frederick, Breanna Ottawa Lake- NH
-- Bartlett, Molly Ottawa Lake- NH
-- Lehman, Samantha Hillsdale Ac NH
-- Yang, Stephanie Britton Deer NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 5-11
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kalthoff, Peter Hillsdale Ac 6-06.00A 10
2 Koester, Michael Pittsford 6-01.00A 8
3 Ladd, Jon Hudson 5-11.00A 5.50
3 Carson, Travis Sand Creek 5-11.00A 5.50
5 Arquette, Oak Petersburg-S 5-07.00 4
6 Spahr, Ethan Pittsford 5-04.00 1
6 Follis, Trey Camden-Front 5-04.00 1
6 Wilder, Tristan Petersburg-S 5-04.00 1
6 Young, Dominic Addison 5-04.00 1
6 Knapp, Dalton Sand Creek 5-04.00 1
6 Sylvester, Matt Addison 5-04.00 1
-- Schwartz, Scott Ottawa Lake- NH
-- Pender, Jarod Adrian Lenaw NH
-- Breitenbach, Caleb Sand Creek NH
-- VonDeylen, Andrew Pittsford NH
-- Moore, Johnny Morenci NH
-- Richards, Keith Petersburg-S NH
-- Walkoe, Zach Britton Deer NH
-- Spoering, Ben Britton Deer NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 8-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clement, Katie Pittsford 10-06.00A 10
2 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 9-09.00A 8
3 Sartwell, Brielle Sand Creek 9-03.00A 6
4 Patterson, Rachael Pittsford 8-03.00A 4
4 Cole, Jordyn Pittsford 8-03.00A 4
4 Smith, Mollie Pittsford 8-03.00A 4
7 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 8-00.00 2
8 Stanley, Marie Petersburg-S 7-06.00 1
9 Shirey, Mya Hudson J7-06.00
10 Wilton, Kerstin Reading J7-06.00
11 Vander Hoff, Anna Pittsford J7-06.00
12 Loesch, Margaret Britton Deer 7-00.00
12 Weidmayer, Ann Reading 7-00.00
12 Beard, Brooklyn Britton Deer 7-00.00
12 Rusk, Gwen Hillsdale Ac 7-00.00
12 Messerschmidt, Vivian Sand Creek 7-00.00
17 Privatte, Gabrielle Petersburg-S 6-06.00

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11-06
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trombley, Andrew Hudson 13-00.00A 10
2 Darr, Sam Hudson 12-06.00A 8
3 Koester, Michael Pittsford 12-00.00A 6
4 Hallett, Cole Sand Creek 11-06.00A 5
5 Clement, Jesse Pittsford J11-06.00A 4
6 Moore, Greg Pittsford 11-00.00 2.50
6 Krutsch, Jacob Hillsdale Ac 11-00.00 2.50
8 Kottke, Bowen Petersburg-S J11-00.00 1
9 Brady, Sam Hillsdale Ac J11-00.00
10 Slinker, Morgan Petersburg-S 10-06.00
11 McAndrews, Gavin Addison 10-00.00
11 Brady, Joel Hillsdale Ac 10-00.00
13 Keegan, Zack Reading 9-00.00
13 Shafer, Trey Reading 9-00.00

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15-04
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McLouth, Ally Addison 16-07.50A 10
2 Vanhavel, Katie Hillsdale Ac 16-02.25A 8
3 Grondin, Erika Hudson J16-02.25A 6
4 McDaniel, Makayla Pittsford 15-07.00A 5
5 Alexander, Molly Sand Creek 15-05.50A 4
6 Schmitz, Mady Morenci 15-04.75A 3
7 Bower, Megan Britton Deer 14-10.00 2
8 Bowerman, Karli Sand Creek 14-07.00 1
9 McGovern-Aikens, Makayla Britton Deer 14-06.00
10 Vanhavel, Faith Hillsdale Ac 14-00.50
11 Weidmayer, Ann Reading 13-06.25
12 Baker, Anna Waldron 13-05.50
13 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 13-04.00
14 Cooney, Kendal Camden-Front 13-03.75
15 Churchwell, Frances Camden-Front 12-08.25
16 Galloway, Elizabeth Reading 12-00.50
17 Rutter, Carly Adrian Lenaw 11-10.00
18 Hakeos, Sydnay Ottawa Lake- 9-10.50
-- DuVall, Ellie Ottawa Lake- ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 19-05
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rokita, Drew Addison 21-02.50A 10
2 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 20-01.00A 8
3 Cunningham, Noah Petersburg-S 19-03.75 6
4 Wahl, Corey Petersburg-S 19-00.25 5
5 Hague, Noah Sand Creek 18-09.25 4
6 Knapp, Dalton Sand Creek 18-09.00 3
7 Osborn, Skylor Pittsford 18-03.75 2
8 Barns, Logan Camden-Front 17-09.00 1
9 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 17-04.75
10 Fulks, Daniel Adrian Lenaw 17-03.75
11 Krutsch, Matt Hillsdale Ac 17-02.50
12 Logan, Mitchell Britton Deer 17-01.00
13 Brown, Josh Addison 16-10.75
14 Grieser, Caleb Adrian Lenaw 16-09.00
15 Schmitz, Gavin Morenci 16-06.00
15 Bower, Hunter Waldron 16-06.00
17 Lehman, Cale Camden-Front 16-05.50
18 Bertz, Zack Ottawa Lake- 15-10.00
19 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 15-00.25
-- Grieder, Luke Morenci ND
-- Murphy, Logan Ottawa Lake- ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 96-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Maddie Pittsford 120-10A 10
2 Reppert, Abby Reading 103-05A 8
3 Monahan, Madison Camden-Front 99-06A 6
4 Ream, MacKenzie Sand Creek 92-05 5
5 Mekelberg, Lauryn Hillsdale Ac 89-11 4
6 Evans, Joceia Sand Creek 89-01 3
7 Gossage, Toni-Marie Hillsdale Ac 82-11 2
8 Creager, Katherine Reading 81-10 1
9 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 80-11
10 Corbin, Adrienne Addison 78-06
11 Nieto, Kiara Adrian Lenaw 77-09
12 Peckham, Samantha Petersburg-S 77-03
13 Randell, Micah Hudson 76-09
14 Case, Tashi Britton Deer 76-01
15 Zysk, Natalie Addison 75-00
16 Randell, Myia Hudson 73-06
17 Stanley, Marie Petersburg-S 67-00
18 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 63-03
19 Champion, Autumn Camden-Front 61-05
20 Tucker, Rachel Britton Deer 58-07
21 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 54-05
22 Sedlacek, Karli Morenci 53-06
23 Moore, Nicki Ottawa Lake- 48-09

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 125-05
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Nolan Hillsdale Ac 135-08A 10
2 Alston, Ben Sand Creek 135-02A 8
3 Underwood, Donovan Addison 129-08A 6
4 Heisler, John Petersburg-S 128-03A 5
5 Handy, Tanner Britton Deer 120-04 4
6 Ladd, Levi Petersburg-S 116-00 3
7 Stevens, Patrick Camden-Front 113-09 2
8 Heisler, Jacob Petersburg-S 111-11 1
9 Healy, Gabriel Reading 109-10
10 Evans, Austin Camden-Front 104-00
11 Merrill, Brendan Sand Creek 101-05
12 Corkle, Trevor Morenci 100-04
13 Bernath, Garrett Addison 98-09
14 Corkle, Nate Camden-Front 97-05
15 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 96-03
16 Folau, Aaron Britton Deer 94-05
17 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 94-04
18 Bates, Jon Morenci 91-07
19 McGowan, Wyatt Ottawa Lake- 88-11
19 Douglas, Oliver Reading 88-11
21 Barron, Bradlee Ottawa Lake- 88-09
22 Rolen, James Waldron 85-11
23 Roney, Mark Waldron 84-11
24 Taulton, Joseph Adrian Lenaw 81-08
25 Tuckerman, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 78-01
26 Kulas, Jimmy Hillsdale Ac 73-08
27 Lockwood, Kaleb Hudson 71-08
28 Bailey, Zach Hudson 68-01

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 32-01
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Randell, Myia Hudson 35-01.25A 10
2 Clark, Maddie Pittsford 33-08.25A 8
3 Creager, Katherine Reading 33-04.25A 6
4 Randell, Micah Hudson 33-03.50A 5
5 Evans, Taylor Hillsdale Wi 31-11.00 4
6 Armstrong, Emma Camden-Front 30-11.00 3
7 Nieto, Kiara Adrian Lenaw 30-09.25 2
8 Ream, MacKenzie Sand Creek 30-05.50 1
9 Hughes, Kara Pittsford 30-02.50
10 Evans, Joceia Sand Creek 29-01.50
11 Reppert, Abby Reading 28-10.00
12 Privatte, Gabrielle Petersburg-S 28-07.75
13 Eggleston, Corenda Addison 27-01.75
14 Heckenlively, Grace Hillsdale Ac 27-01.00
15 Leggett, Samantha Pittsford 26-05.75
16 Monahan, Madison Camden-Front 26-05.50
17 Wamsley, Taylor Petersburg-S 25-02.25
18 Long, Macy Ottawa Lake- 24-07.25
19 Case, Tashi Britton Deer 23-11.75
20 Jackson, Sophia Hillsdale Ac 23-05.25
21 Moore, Nicki Ottawa Lake- 21-10.50
22 Rogers, Sarah Addison 21-06.00
23 Sedlacek, Karli Morenci 20-00.25
24 Ost, Taylor Britton Deer 17-04.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 44-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Nolan Hillsdale Ac 45-06.75A 10
2 Pickles, Logan Sand Creek 44-09.25A 8
3 Handy, Tanner Britton Deer 44-03.00A 6
4 Heisler, John Petersburg-S 42-11.50 5
5 Pender, Jarod Adrian Lenaw 41-05.50 4
6 Evans, Austin Camden-Front 40-01.00 3
7 Stricklin, Brian Sand Creek 40-00.75 2
8 Hughes, Kimball Pittsford 39-11.50 1
9 Underwood, Donovan Addison 39-04.50
10 Roach, Jared Petersburg-S 38-00.25
11 Corkle, Nate Camden-Front 37-10.75
12 Corkle, Trevor Morenci 37-01.00
13 Bailey, Zach Hudson 36-03.25
14 Tesznar, Lucas Ottawa Lake- 35-01.25
15 Healy, Gabriel Reading 34-11.25
16 Folau, Aaron Britton Deer 34-09.75
17 Douglas, Oliver Reading 34-07.00
18 Bernath, Garrett Addison 34-06.00
19 Petrie, Devon Pittsford 33-07.50
20 Tuckerman, Hunter Adrian Lenaw 31-06.25
21 Roney, Mark Waldron 30-07.50
22 Nolan, Collyn Morenci 29-11.00
23 Lockwood, Kaleb Hudson 28-08.50
24 Rolen, James Waldron 27-10.75

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pittsford 125.50 2) Hillsdale Academy 122
3) Reading 94 4) Sand Creek 79
5) Addison 65 6) Hudson 63
7) Morenci 33.50 8) Britton Deerfield 23
9) Camden-Frontier 15 9) Petersburg-Summerfield 15
11) Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 12) Hillsdale Will Carleton 8
13) Waldron 7

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hillsdale Academy 117.50 2) Sand Creek 96.50
3) Petersburg-Summerfield 85 4) Addison 79
5) Hudson 67.50 6) Pittsford 56.50
7) Reading 52 8) Morenci 33
9) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 21 10) Britton Deerfield 19
11) Adrian Lenawee Christian 12 11) Camden-Frontier 12
13) Waldron 7 14) Hillsdale Will Carleton 5