2017 MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Clio

back to results

May. 19, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Clio
Vienna Township, MI
Provided by Michigan High School Athletic Association


Licensed to Alma College/Gordon Aldrich
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 10:48 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 19-2 @ Clio - 5/19/2017
Clio High School - Pride Stadium
Results

Event 1 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gormley, Kaila 12 North Branch 5-01.00
2 Green, Savanna 10 St. Clair 5-00.00
3 Vaubel, Cameron 11 Imlay City 4-10.00
3 Miller, Elyssa 9 Marysville 4-10.00
3 Zauel, Natalie 12 Macomb Luthe 4-10.00
6 Binkowki, Morgan 9 Macomb Luthe J4-10.00
7 Bertram, Elizabeth 11 North Branch 4-07.00
7 Weaver, Jess 11 Richmond 4-07.00
7 Preston, Leauna 9 Yale 4-07.00
7 Parker, Julia 12 Macomb Luthe 4-07.00
11 Wolak, Emma 12 St. Clair J4-07.00
11 Fleming, Elizabeth 12 Yale J4-07.00
11 Nugent, Emily 9 Algonac J4-07.00
11 Lyon, Alyssa 12 Marysville J4-07.00
11 Kolakovich, Rylie 11 Croswell-Lex J4-07.00

Event 2 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Derek 11 Marysville 6-00.00
2 Butzin, Steele 10 Macomb Luthe J6-00.00
3 Folkerts, Nick 11 Algonac 5-10.00
4 Slone, Jarred 12 Croswell-Lex J5-10.00
5 Sommer, Quinn 12 Birch Run 5-07.00
6 Koepf, Sean 11 Yale J5-07.00

Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dolan, Rachel 12 Goodrich 11-00.00
2 Livingston, Carly 12 Imlay City 10-01.00
3 Dolan, Allison 9 Goodrich 9-06.00
4 McLean, Mekenna 12 Armada 9-00.00
5 Griffith, Camryn 11 Yale 8-06.00
6 Gorr, Amanda 12 Richmond 8-00.00
7 Schmidt, Danyel 12 Clio J8-00.00
8 Justa, Emily 9 St. Clair 7-06.00
8 Malburg, Erica 11 Algonac 7-06.00
10 Furness, Shawna 11 Croswell-Lex J7-06.00

Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reintjes, T.J. 12 Imlay City 15-01.00
2 Naragon, Trent 10 Birch Run 12-04.00
2 Naragon, Kyle 12 Birch Run 12-04.00
4 Kenney, Legend 12 Macomb Luthe J12-04.00
5 Iafrate, Dominic 12 Armada 11-10.00
6 Nowik, Robert 11 Armada 11-02.00
7 Holzberger, Collin 9 Croswell-Lex J11-02.00
8 Davis, Dylan 11 Clio J11-02.00
9 Glynn, Carson 11 Clio 10-06.00
9 Shafer, Mitchell 12 Armada 10-06.00
9 Morris, Shane 11 Algonac 10-06.00
9 Holman, Bailey 10 Yale 10-06.00

Event 5 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dziatczak, Taylor 12 Macomb Luthe 17-01.50
2 LeFevere, Robin 10 Imlay City 16-06.25
3 Kulman, Laikyn 11 St. Clair 16-05.00
4 Gruno, Kassidy 12 Birch Run 15-08.00
5 Rhodes, Mya 12 Marysville 15-07.50
6 Bacon, Paige 11 Mt Morris 15-06.00
7 Kirkwood, Jamie 10 North Branch 15-04.50
8 Johns, Claudia 12 Armada 15-01.50
9 Carnagie, Britney 12 Macomb Luthe 14-11.00
10 King, Grace 10 Clio 14-07.50
11 Westfall, Julia 10 St. Clair 14-01.00
12 Bean, Maddy 9 Richmond 13-11.25
13 Zauel, Natalie 12 Macomb Luthe 13-08.00
14 Fifeld, Sydney 12 North Branch 13-07.50
14 Behrick, Aubrie 9 Imlay City 13-07.50
16 Reyna, Hope 12 Marysville 13-06.00
17 Boswell, Rachel 10 Croswell-Lex 13-05.50
18 Tolan, Madelynn 9 Yale 13-05.00
19 Dolan, Allison 9 Goodrich 13-01.75
20 Biafore, Emily 11 Richmond 13-01.50
21 Tesluck, Megan 11 Yale 13-00.00
22 Thomas, Rose 9 Bridgeport 12-08.50
23 Biland, Autumn 10 Algonac 12-02.50
24 Marinez, Noelle 11 Croswell-Lex 12-00.00
25 Whitfield, Shakyla 12 Mt Morris 11-06.00
26 Devault, Alex 9 Algonac 10-09.50

Event 6 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Luchay, Caden 10 Clio 21-01.50
2 Hatter, Joshua 12 Clio 20-05.50
3 Kudera, Justin 10 Yale 19-09.25
4 Davis, Dylan 11 Clio 19-03.25
5 Steinbrink, Vincent 10 Armada 19-01.50
6 Mahn, Logan 12 St. Clair 18-07.25
7 Davis, Logan 11 Macomb Luthe 18-05.75
8 Saje, Justin 9 Macomb Luthe 18-05.00
9 Bartolomucci, Brad 10 Algonac J18-05.00
10 Jones, Aaron 12 Mt Morris 17-11.50
11 Naragon, Kyle 12 Birch Run 17-11.00
12 VanPamel, Marquise 12 Richmond 17-06.25
13 Naragon, Trent 10 Birch Run 17-05.00
14 Warfield, Dustin 12 Goodrich 17-04.00
15 Hamel, Brett 11 Richmond 17-02.50
16 Peyerk, Ethan 10 Croswell-Lex 17-01.50
17 Sullivan, Quinn 12 Marysville 16-09.00
18 Sutton, Corey 12 Armada 16-08.75
19 Packan, Reid 9 St. Clair 16-00.25
20 Bradshaw, Noah 11 Yale 15-10.00
20 Abram, Hunter 10 Imlay City 15-10.00
22 Fenner, Niilo 10 Croswell-Lex 15-09.00
23 Rutledge, Luke 11 North Branch 15-03.00
24 Harnden, Lance 10 North Branch 15-00.75
25 Moore, Aaron 9 Goodrich 14-07.00
25 Lee, Anthony 10 Marysville 14-07.00
27 Ivey, Roger 10 Bridgeport 14-06.50
28 Lederman, Adam 10 Algonac 13-05.00

Event 7 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gaffney, Shannon 10 Richmond 100-02
2 Desloover, MacKenzie 11 Yale 99-01
3 Gilliam, Morgan 11 Birch Run 95-08.50
4 Lambson, Zoe 11 Yale 92-06.50
5 Beals, Skyler 9 Croswell-Lex 90-08.50
6 DeLong, Mackenzie 10 North Branch 88-07.50
7 Rager, Hollie 11 Imlay City 87-08.50
8 Killin, Cheyanne 12 Clio 87-03
9 Beals, Vanessa 11 Croswell-Lex 82-11
10 Rosillo, Sophia 10 Imlay City 80-01.50
11 Nixon, Sarah 11 Macomb Luthe 78-09.50
12 Toporski, Emma 10 Birch Run 77-11
13 Tedesco, Samantha 12 North Branch 76-10
14 Allen, Linda 11 Mt Morris 72-11
15 Trice, Kayla 11 Bridgeport 72-00
16 Avers, Shannon 12 Algonac 71-02.50
17 Gaffney, Mary 12 Richmond 70-06.50
18 Milligan, Hannah 11 Macomb Luthe 68-01
19 Camire, Erika 9 St. Clair 67-10
20 Gross, Hayden 11 Goodrich 67-06
21 Lindahl, Liz 11 Clio 66-07
22 Sand, Abagail 11 Armada 63-11
23 Delor, Carly 11 St. Clair 59-05
24 Todino, Abby 9 Algonac 59-00
25 Allen, Jenna 10 Marysville 58-03.50
26 Novy, Madison 12 Marysville 55-11
26 Whitfield, Shakyla 12 Mt Morris 55-11
28 Dzbanski, Meghan 10 Goodrich 54-06
29 Thomas, Rose 9 Bridgeport 51-10

Event 8 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holaway, Josh 12 Marysville 144-04.50
2 Johnson, Ryan 10 Imlay City 129-06.50
3 Furtaw, Brandon 12 Richmond 125-01.50
4 Donnellon, Scott 12 Yale 119-05
5 Nowik, Nathan 10 Armada 117-04
6 Zube, Josh 11 Richmond 114-04.50
7 Lieber, Collin 12 Croswell-Lex 114-01.50
8 Bell, Michael 10 Marysville 113-01
9 Stamps, Jacob 11 Yale 111-00
10 Hart, David 12 Imlay City 103-09.50
11 Beatley, Ryan 11 North Branch 103-07.50
12 Davis, Grant 12 St. Clair 102-01.50
13 Finkel, Evan 12 Macomb Luthe 101-09.50
14 Bronner, Jack 11 Birch Run 99-11
15 Szydlowski, Joey 12 Armada 99-01
15 Stallmann, Eric 11 Macomb Luthe 99-01
17 Miller, Luke 12 Birch Run 98-00
18 Tison, Kenton 10 Goodrich 96-05
19 Prime, Devin 12 Goodrich 94-05.75
20 Burt, Cameron 12 Clio 94-01
21 Jolley, Jase 12 Croswell-Lex 91-08
22 Braun, Evan 10 Mt Morris 90-08
23 Hazel, Cristian 12 Mt Morris 89-08.50
24 Fielder, Porter 10 North Branch 87-07.50
25 Stanbaugh, Grant 11 Clio 81-04
26 Buendia, Edgar 10 Bridgeport 81-00

Event 9 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Desloover, MacKenzie 11 Yale 35-07.75
2 Lambson, Zoe 11 Yale 35-02.00
3 Gaffney, Shannon 10 Richmond 34-08.75
4 Beals, Skyler 9 Croswell-Lex 32-03.00
5 Gilliam, Morgan 11 Birch Run 31-09.00
6 DeLong, Mackenzie 10 North Branch 31-08.50
7 Rosillo, Sophia 10 Imlay City 30-08.00
8 Sand, Abagail 11 Armada 30-07.50
9 Allen, Linda 11 Mt Morris 30-05.50
10 Griewahn, Jessika 11 Imlay City 30-00.00
11 Jozefiak, Amariah 11 Marysville 29-07.00
12 Beals, Vanessa 11 Croswell-Lex 29-01.00
13 Stone, Anna 12 North Branch 29-00.00
14 Cook, Ashley 10 Birch Run 28-09.00
15 Trice, Kayla 11 Bridgeport 27-07.00
16 Boyd, Kate 12 Richmond 27-03.50
17 Allen, Jenna 10 Marysville 27-02.00
18 Killin, Cheyanne 12 Clio 26-11.00
19 Monahan, Karli 10 Macomb Luthe 26-06.50
20 Avers, Shannon 12 Algonac 25-05.00
21 Milligan, Hannah 11 Macomb Luthe 24-11.00
22 Dzbanski, Meghan 10 Goodrich 24-10.50
23 Parker, Skylar 9 St. Clair 24-06.00
24 Delor, Carly 11 St. Clair 24-05.00
25 Knorr, Katie 9 Clio 24-04.50
26 DeVoogd, Alina 12 Algonac 23-02.50
27 Camire, Erika 9 St. Clair 22-06.50
28 Thomas, Rose 9 Bridgeport 21-01.00
29 VanFleteren, Charlotte 9 Armada 20-11.00
30 Gross, Hayden 11 Goodrich 18-02.00

Event 10 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beatley, Ryan 11 North Branch 47-03.00
2 Furtaw, Brandon 12 Richmond 45-06.50
3 Zammitta, Jake 10 St. Clair 43-07.75
4 Mahaffy, Jackson 11 Armada 43-07.00
5 Stamps, Jacob 11 Yale 42-04.50
6 Fielder, Porter 10 North Branch 40-07.50
7 Easter, Ryan 11 Marysville 40-00.25
8 Johnson, Ryan 10 Imlay City 39-11.00
9 Holaway, Josh 12 Marysville 39-01.25
10 Donnellon, Scott 12 Yale 38-05.00
11 Illig, Logan 12 Birch Run 38-04.00
12 Nowik, Nathan 10 Armada 37-11.50
13 Zube, Josh 11 Richmond 36-02.00
14 Jolley, Jase 12 Croswell-Lex 34-08.25
15 Lieber, Collin 12 Croswell-Lex 34-08.00
16 Hare, Zach 12 Birch Run 34-00.00
17 Marcath, Matt 9 Algonac 33-09.50
18 Riley, Donovan 11 Macomb Luthe 33-05.50
19 Davis, Grant 12 St. Clair 32-10.00
20 Knudson, Devon 10 Clio 32-03.00
21 Patterson, Remington 12 Imlay City 32-01.00
22 Finkel, Evan 12 Macomb Luthe 31-10.50
23 Garth, Antionio 12 Mt Morris 31-10.00
24 Burt, Cameron 12 Clio 31-09.00
25 Reasnor, Jordan 12 Goodrich 31-04.75
26 Braun, Evan 10 Mt Morris 31-01.00
27 Buendia, Edgar 10 Bridgeport 30-11.00
28 Hardin, Justin 10 Goodrich 28-09.50

Event 11 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Goodrich 'A' 10:07.95
1) Durant, Hannah 10 2) Lange, Jillian 10
3) Hudak, Casi 12 4) Lauinger, Raegan 9
2 North Branch 'A' 10:30.88
1) Czarnecki, Heather 12 2) Rogers, Caitlyn 10
3) Schram, Cloye 10 4) Kropp, Delaney 10
3 Marysville 'A' 10:43.17
1) Westrick, Emily 10 2) Francek, Reilly 9
3) Lopez, Sofia 12 4) McCulloch, Megan 10
4 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 10:43.56
1) Shaw, Laurel 11 2) Klaas, Kylie 12
3) Loeding, Nicolette 10 4) Connelly, Lily 9
5 Yale 'A' 10:44.61
1) Steen, Lauren 12 2) Hoppe, Kalien 9
3) Heilig, Amber 9 4) Steen, Sarah 10
6 Imlay City 'A' 10:58.24
1) Winget, Mckinzie 2) Louwsma, Kayla 10
3) Hubbard, Sarah 9 4) VanDerPloeg, Erika 11
7 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 11:20.32
1) Beyerlein, Deborah 12 2) Getzinger, Anna 11
3) Bell, Leah 11 4) Cundy, Julia 11
8 Armada 'A' 11:25.05
1) Klinkman, Julia 9 2) Hayward, Emily 9
3) Mabbitt, Victoria 11 4) Bastien, Abby 11
9 St. Clair 'A' 11:29.75
1) Bacon, Alyssa 11 2) Heid, Hannah 11
3) Moran, Cameryn 11 4) Kemle, Lea 10
10 Clio 'A' 12:58.61
1) Montle, Snow 9 2) Ammons, Sydney 9
3) Smith, Geneva 12 4) Stevens, Tayler 12

Event 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 8:03.86
1) Jolley, Jarred 12 2) Yankee, Noah 11
3) Wilczynski, Mitchell 11 4) Whittredge, Max 12
2 Armada 'A' 8:26.76
1) Annoni, Marcello 11 2) Chambers, Noah 12
3) Steinbauer, Brennen 11 4) LaHaie, Devon 12
3 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 8:39.76
1) Starkey, Noah 9 2) Ebel, William 11
3) Martin, William 12 4) Wood, Aaron 11
4 Birch Run 'A' 8:41.88
1) Breece, Mason 11 2) Martinus, Jordan 12
3) Kerridge, Austin 12 4) Irwin, Jacob 11
5 Goodrich 'A' 8:48.54
1) Bierkamp, Drew 10 2) mcGuffin, garrett 9
3) Patterson, Kevin 9 4) Taylor, Trevor 9
6 Imlay City 'A' 8:50.74
1) Hart, David 12 2) Louwsma, Jon 12
3) Kustowski, Zak 11 4) Swartz, Jacob 11
7 St. Clair 'A' 9:05.53
1) Higgins, Collin 12 2) McQueen, Tyge 11
3) LaDuke, Derek 11 4) Redlawski, Jacob 12
8 Marysville 'A' 9:10.46
1) Hepinstall, Peyton 10 2) Russel, Richard 11
3) Turpel, Zachary 11 4) DeVos, Aiden 9
9 North Branch 'A' 9:11.51
1) Beatley, Kyle 12 2) Martinez-Mateos, Javier 11
3) Mutato, Ivan 12 4) Murphy, Spencer 9
10 Yale 'A' 9:22.93
1) Bradshaw, Noah 11 2) Johnson, William 12
3) Koepf, Sean 11 4) Pemberton, Jared 9
11 Clio 'A' 9:29.80
1) Croom, Beltesh 10 2) Sherman, Gordie 12
3) Gulliver, Joshua 11 4) Ammons, Alex 10
12 Mt Morris 'A' 9:51.16
1) cox, dominic 12 2) Edwards, Kameran 10
3) Dunman, Ethan 11 4) Bodecker, Fino 9
13 Algonac 'A' 10:23.08
1) Sweat, Jacob 12 2) Gunnells, Pat 9
3) Stringer, Colin 11 4) Sear, Stephen 9

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carnagie, Britney 12 Macomb Luthe 16.44Q 2
2 LeFevre, Emily 11 Macomb Luthe 16.48Q 1
3 Townsend, Calli 12 Croswell-Lex 16.64Q 3
4 Dolan, Rachel 12 Goodrich 16.44q 2
5 Reese, Mya 11 Algonac 16.94q 1
6 Kirkwood, Jamie 10 North Branch 16.99q 1
7 Fleming, Elizabeth 12 Yale 17.23q 3
8 Hauler, Olivia 10 Armada 17.43q 1
9 Warren, Madelyn 9 Marysville 17.47 3
10 Reyna, Hope 12 Marysville 17.77 2
11 Garcia, Cristina 12 Birch Run 18.84 1
12 Moore, Olivia 10 Imlay City 19.04 2
13 Dolan, Allison 9 Goodrich 19.11 3
14 Furness, Shawna 11 Croswell-Lex 19.30 3
15 Gartley, Eryn 12 Imlay City 19.47 2
16 Wilson, Arionna 9 Clio 20.16 2
17 Manwaring, Malan 10 Clio 20.70 3
18 Wolverton, Cloe 10 Birch Run 20.94 3
19 Todino, Abby 9 Algonac 22.27 1

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Townsend, Calli 12 Croswell-Lex 15.71
2 Dolan, Rachel 12 Goodrich 16.01
3 LeFevre, Emily 11 Macomb Luthe 16.41
4 Reese, Mya 11 Algonac 16.82
5 Fleming, Elizabeth 12 Yale 17.04
6 Kirkwood, Jamie 10 North Branch 17.18
7 Hauler, Olivia 10 Armada 17.47
8 Carnagie, Britney 12 Macomb Luthe 18.54

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porrett, Derik 11 Yale 16.03Q 3
2 Babin, Noah 10 Algonac 16.06Q 4
3 Wyatt, Ethan 10 Richmond 16.30Q 1
4 Davis, Logan 11 Macomb Luthe 16.82Q 2
5 Warner, Tyler 10 St. Clair 16.44q 1
6 Fleming, Maxwell 11 Armada 16.52q 4
7 Mitchell, Jaden 11 Marysville 16.91q 2
8 Jones, Aaron 12 Mt Morris 17.15q 3
9 Szydlowski, Joey 12 Armada 17.24 4
10 Sanders, Nevaeh 9 Mt Morris 17.67 1
11 Harrop, Anthony 11 Macomb Luthe 17.82 3
12 Roberts, Bradshaw 11 St. Clair 17.87 3
13 Rankin, Hunter 12 Croswell-Lex 17.87 2
13 Head, X'Zvier 9 Bridgeport 17.87 2
15 Rutledge, Luke 11 North Branch 17.93 4
16 Barragan, Kevin 12 Imlay City 17.94 1
17 Jewett, Robert 12 Clio 18.15 2
18 Verellen, Matthew 12 North Branch 18.33 1
19 Pettit, Robert 12 Imlay City 18.51 4
20 Austin, Josh 9 Goodrich 18.72 4
21 Patten, Zach 11 Clio 18.92 3
22 Sargent, James 10 Marysville 18.93 1
23 Trinklein, Stephen 11 Birch Run 20.28 2
24 Sommer, Quinn 12 Birch Run 20.36 3
25 Moore, Aaron 9 Goodrich 20.85 3

Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Babin, Noah 10 Algonac 15.14
2 Porrett, Derik 11 Yale 15.74
3 Wyatt, Ethan 10 Richmond 16.13
4 Warner, Tyler 10 St. Clair 16.39
5 Fleming, Maxwell 11 Armada 16.54
6 Davis, Logan 11 Macomb Luthe 16.78
7 Jones, Aaron 12 Mt Morris 16.81
8 Mitchell, Jaden 11 Marysville 17.44

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dziatczak, Taylor 12 Macomb Luthe 12.84Q 2
2 Williams, Payten 10 Bridgeport 12.94Q 4
3 Jones, Anaiya 10 Mt Morris 13.07Q 1
4 Tercha, Sondra 12 Algonac 13.11Q 3
5 Fike, olivia 12 North Branch 13.17q 1
6 Gruno, Kassidy 12 Birch Run 13.33q 2
7 Tolan, Madelynn 9 Yale 13.49q 1
8 Pate, Diamond 10 Goodrich 13.53q 3
9 Nickalas, Delany 10 Goodrich 13.67 3
10 Westfall, Julia 10 St. Clair 13.69 4
11 Scheffler, Kaia 9 Marysville 13.83 2
12 LeFevere, Jillian 9 Imlay City 13.84 2
13 Behme, Mekenna 11 Clio 13.85 4
14 Miller, Emmaly 9 Birch Run 13.86 4
15 Preston, Leauna 9 Yale 13.87 4
16 Coenen, Emma 11 Armada 13.90 3
17 Boswell, Rachel 10 Croswell-Lex 13.96 1
18 Gray, Jessica 10 Clio 13.98 2
19 Shelton, Morgan 11 Algonac 14.21 3
20 Alcantara, Micah 11 Macomb Luthe 14.22 1
21 Purdy, Jenna 9 Armada 14.43 4
22 Huff, Grace 9 Croswell-Lex 14.97 3
23 Lyon, Caitlyn 11 Marysville 15.23 2
24 Chaney, Jayla 11 Mt Morris 15.33 4

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Payten 10 Bridgeport 12.75
2 Dziatczak, Taylor 12 Macomb Luthe 12.96
3 Jones, Anaiya 10 Mt Morris 13.23
4 Tercha, Sondra 12 Algonac 13.24
5 Gruno, Kassidy 12 Birch Run 13.27
6 Fike, olivia 12 North Branch 13.30
7 Pate, Diamond 10 Goodrich 13.63
8 Tolan, Madelynn 9 Yale 13.70

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Cameron 12 St. Clair 11.19Q 1
2 Davis, Dylan 11 Clio 11.43Q 3
3 Jones, Willie 11 Mt Morris 11.53Q 2
4 Piper, Brendan 12 Algonac 11.57Q 4
5 Mushatt, Derrick 9 Bridgeport 11.48q 1
6 Lozano, Luke 12 Clio 11.51q 1
7 McKee, Joe 12 Algonac 11.65q 3
8 Wright, Shane 12 Croswell-Lex 11.66q 1
9 Johnson, Joshua 12 Croswell-Lex 11.76 4
10 Wagner, Jacob 10 Goodrich 11.77 4
11 Sullivan, Quinn 12 Marysville 11.84 2
12 Rutledge, Logan 11 North Branch 11.84 4
13 Parvin, Kyle 12 North Branch 11.85 2
14 Hamel, Brett 11 Richmond 11.87 2
15 Dorr III, Leo 12 Birch Run 11.91 2
16 Steinbrink, Vincent 10 Armada 11.93 4
17 Reikel, Richard 12 Goodrich 11.99 1
18 Michels, Derek 11 Birch Run 12.01 3
19 Allison, Marc 12 Imlay City 12.03 3
20 Rivera, Austen 10 Yale 12.07 1
21 Leenknegt, Kaleb 10 Yale 12.15 3
22 Marcath, Matt 9 Algonac 12.22 3
23 Davis, Chrisopher 10 Macomb Luthe 12.23 1
23 Curry, Josiah 10 Mt Morris 12.23 4
25 Forti, Jack 12 Imlay City 12.24 2
26 Bastain, Dominic 11 Richmond 12.24 4
27 Roehl, Harrison 10 Marysville 12.28 3
28 Moore, Carter 10 Macomb Luthe 12.46 1
29 Snedden, Zach 12 Armada 12.73 2
30 Buendia, Edgar 10 Bridgeport 14.92 3

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Cameron 12 St. Clair 11.21
2 Davis, Dylan 11 Clio 11.42
3 Jones, Willie 11 Mt Morris 11.44
4 Mushatt, Derrick 9 Bridgeport 11.62
5 McKee, Joe 12 Algonac 11.77
6 Lozano, Luke 12 Clio 11.82

Event 17 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 North Branch 'A' 1:48.60 2
1) Andrzejewski, Jade 10 2) Fifeld, Sydney 12
3) Kirkwood, Victoria 12 4) Fike, olivia 12
2 Goodrich 'A' 1:50.74 2
1) Brandon, Angel 10 2) Mohorman, Hannah 12
3) Nickalas, Delany 10 4) Sweet, Allison 10
3 Imlay City 'A' 1:51.00 2
1) LeFevere, Robin 10 2) LeFevere, Jillian 9
3) Winget, Mckinzie 4) Livingston, Carly 12
4 St. Clair 'A' 1:51.49 2
1) Westfall, Julia 10 2) LiCavoli, Mya 11
3) Williams, Younique 12 4) Kulman, Laikyn 11
5 Marysville 'A' 1:52.28 2
1) May, Olivia 10 2) Reyna, Hope 12
3) Miller, Elyssa 9 4) Rhodes, Mya 12
6 Birch Run 'A' 1:52.29 2
1) Miller, Emmaly 9 2) Clyde, Jacklyn 11
3) Jarbou, Sabrina 10 4) Hlouskova, Nikol 12
7 Yale 'A' 1:53.25 2
1) Smith, Gabi 12 2) Tolan, Madelynn 9
3) Griffith, Camryn 11 4) McIntyre, Alissa 10
8 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 1:54.77 2
1) Ebel, Hannah 10 2) LeFevre, Emily 11
3) Nenninger, Jacqueline 10 4) Alcantara, Micah 11
9 Richmond 'A' 1:56.38 1
1) Bean, Abby 9 2) Weaver, Jess 11
3) Brown, Amanda 9 4) Biafore, Emily 11
10 Algonac 'A' 1:58.02 1
1) Malburg, Erica 11 2) Nugent, Emily 9
3) Reese, Mya 11 4) Devault, Alex 9
11 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 2:00.29 1
1) Parker, Corinna 9 2) Baker, Keri 9
3) Huff, Grace 9 4) Marinez, Noelle 11
12 Clio 'A' 2:04.04 1
1) Behme, Mekenna 11 2) Behme, Sienna 9
3) Burkett, Samantha 10 4) Holifield, Maddie 12

Event 18 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Clair 'A' 1:32.16 2
1) Williams, Cameron 12 2) Mahn, Logan 12
3) Mahn, Ethan 10 4) Reuba, Branden 9
2 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 1:33.20 2
1) Whittredge, Max 12 2) Yankee, Noah 11
3) Johnson, Joshua 12 4) Wright, Shane 12
3 Birch Run 'A' 1:33.46 2
1) Dorr III, Leo 12 2) Voelker, Johnathon 11
3) Naragon, Trent 10 4) Kerridge, Austin 12
4 Bridgeport 'A' 1:34.31 2
1) Burrell, Avis 12 2) Genwright II, Brandon 10
3) Mushatt, Derrick 9 4) Matthews, Terrance 12
5 Imlay City 'A' 1:35.38 1
1) Allison, Marc 12 2) Bertram, Riley 9
3) Forti, Jack 12 4) Galbraith, Noah 11
6 Algonac 'A' 1:35.70 2
1) Spencer, Brandon 12 2) Piper, Brendan 12
3) McKee, Joe 12 4) Folkerts, Nick 11
7 Clio 'A' 1:35.80 2
1) Luchay, Caden 10 2) Lamb, Alec 10
3) Croom, Beltesh 10 4) Wright, Lane 10
8 Marysville 'A' 1:36.65 1
1) Sullivan, Quinn 12 2) Roehl, Harrison 10
3) Simpson, Wesley 10 4) Lee, Brendan 11
9 Armada 'A' 1:36.92 1
1) Collins, Connor 11 2) Lipka, Morgan 11
3) Simmons, Kenny 11 4) Maedel, Brenden 11
10 North Branch 'A' 1:37.54 2
1) Boyne, Josh 10 2) Mabery, Hayden 11
3) Parvin, Kyle 12 4) Rutledge, Logan 11
11 Yale 'A' 1:38.30 2
1) Medrano, James 11 2) Rivera, Austen 10
3) Cowen, Joe 9 4) Leenknegt, Kaleb 10
12 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 1:39.03 1
1) Peck, Justin 11 2) Moore, Carter 10
3) Vandermeer, Alec 9 4) Mlynarek, Jake 10
13 Mt Morris 'A' 1:40.57 1
1) Curry, Josiah 10 2) Wright, Wesley 12
3) Jones, Willie 11 4) Young, Joey 10
14 Richmond 'A' 1:43.88 1
1) Daniel, Otis 11 2) McCall, Chase 10
3) Gramzow, Chris 10 4) Haack, Erik 10

Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Czarnecki, Heather 12 North Branch 5:17.29
2 Lange, Jillian 10 Goodrich 5:20.00
3 Wood, Amanda 9 Macomb Luthe 5:27.74
4 Carroll, Alaina 9 Armada 5:36.67
5 McCulloch, Megan 10 Marysville 5:43.04
6 Connelly, Lily 9 Croswell-Lex 5:45.40
7 Bean, Maddy 9 Richmond 5:50.44
8 Westrick, Emily 10 Marysville 5:50.82
9 Rogers, Caitlyn 10 North Branch 5:55.59
10 Steen, Sarah 10 Yale 5:58.75
11 Chodnicki, Reilly 9 Armada 6:05.73
12 Louwsma, Kayla 10 Imlay City 6:07.53
13 Gabriel, Emma 10 Birch Run 6:12.38
14 Aune, Isabella 9 Imlay City 6:21.29
15 Coombs, Miranda 12 Croswell-Lex 6:26.70
16 Richardson, Danielle 12 Macomb Luthe 6:28.89
17 Harville, Maddy 12 Goodrich 6:31.38
18 Heid, Hannah 11 St. Clair 6:35.78
19 Stickler, Hannah 11 Algonac 6:53.60
20 Martens, Annika 12 Clio 7:03.72

Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jolley, Jarred 12 Croswell-Lex 4:29.93 2
2 Franks, Chris 12 Clio 4:31.41 2
3 Soto, Carlos 12 Yale 4:33.69 2
4 Shellenbarger, Reilly 10 Goodrich 4:42.26 2
5 Hart, Luke 11 Clio 4:49.23 2
6 Wilczynski, Mitchell 11 Croswell-Lex 4:50.19 2
7 Higgins, Collin 12 St. Clair 4:51.77 2
8 Swartz, Jacob 11 Imlay City 4:52.08 2
9 Freeman, Peter 12 Macomb Luthe 4:53.43 2
10 Cornish, Austin 10 Armada 4:57.35 2
11 Turpel, Zachary 11 Marysville 4:59.24 2
12 Richards, Hunter 9 Yale 5:00.34 2
13 Mukholi, Richard 11 Imlay City 5:00.35 1
14 Ballmer, Charlie 9 Goodrich 5:00.45 1
15 Bickel, Kaleb 12 North Branch 5:04.46 2
16 DenUyl, Bryson 9 Marysville 5:05.59 2
17 Coubard, Nick 10 Armada 5:05.63 1
18 Gillette, Nathan 11 Algonac 5:11.38 1
19 Riggs, Tristan 9 Richmond 5:18.03 1
20 Dunman, Ethan 11 Mt Morris 5:20.51 1
21 Castle, Dylan 10 North Branch 5:27.26 1
22 Movsesian, Tyler 10 Macomb Luthe 5:31.12 1
23 Lewis, Connor 11 Algonac 5:32.20 1
24 Edwards, Kameran 10 Mt Morris 5:39.24 1

Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 52.04 2
1) LeFevre, Emily 11 2) Carnagie, Britney 12
3) Nenninger, Jacqueline 10 4) Dziatczak, Taylor 12
2 Birch Run 'A' 52.20 2
1) Hlouskova, Nikol 12 2) Clyde, Jacklyn 11
3) Gruno, Kassidy 12 4) Miller, Emmaly 9
3 North Branch 'A' 52.56 2
1) Andrzejewski, Jade 10 2) Fifeld, Sydney 12
3) Kirkwood, Jamie 10 4) Fike, olivia 12
4 St. Clair 'A' 52.81 2
1) Westfall, Julia 10 2) LiCavoli, Mya 11
3) Justa, Emily 9 4) Kulman, Laikyn 11
5 Imlay City 'A' 53.17 2
1) LeFevere, Robin 10 2) LeFevere, Jillian 9
3) Winget, Mckinzie 4) Livingston, Carly 12
6 Yale 'A' 53.20 2
1) Smith, Gabi 12 2) Preston, Leauna 9
3) McIntyre, Alissa 10 4) Tolan, Madelynn 9
7 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 54.44 1
1) Townsend, Calli 12 2) Parker, Corinna 9
3) Shaw, Laurel 11 4) Boswell, Rachel 10
8 Algonac 'A' 56.19 1
1) Tercha, Sondra 12 2) Biland, Autumn 10
3) Reese, Mya 11 4) Shelton, Morgan 11
9 Richmond 'A' 56.22 1
1) Bean, Abby 9 2) Weaver, Jess 11
3) Biafore, Emily 11 4) Brown, Amanda 9
10 Mt Morris 'A' 56.41 1
1) Moore, Naomi 12 2) Chaney, Jayla 11
3) Williams, Marilyn 10 4) Jones, Anaiya 10
11 Clio 'A' 59.34 1
1) Behme, Mekenna 11 2) Behme, Sienna 9
3) Burkett, Samantha 10 4) Holifield, Maddie 12

Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clio 'A' 44.14 2
1) Lozano, Luke 12 2) Pettis, Tristan 11
3) Hatter, Joshua 12 4) Davis, Dylan 11
2 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 44.93 2
1) Perry, Wyatt 11 2) Lincoln, Jackson 11
3) Johnson, Joshua 12 4) Wright, Shane 12
3 St. Clair 'A' 45.02 2
1) Williams, Cameron 12 2) Mahn, Logan 12
3) Mahn, Ethan 10 4) Reuba, Branden 9
4 Bridgeport 'A' 45.32 2
1) Mushatt, Derrick 9 2) Burrell, Avis 12
3) Genwright II, Brandon 10 4) Matthews, Terrance 12
5 Birch Run 'A' 45.55 2
1) Tyree, Trevor 11 2) Voelker, Johnathon 11
3) Michels, Derek 11 4) Naragon, Trent 10
6 North Branch 'A' 45.59 2
1) Boyne, Josh 10 2) Parvin, Kyle 12
3) Suau-Frontera, Salvador 12 4) Rutledge, Logan 11
7 Armada 'A' 45.60 2
1) Sutton, Corey 12 2) Grabowski, Trent 12
3) LaHaie, Devon 12 4) Steinbrink, Vincent 10
8 Imlay City 'A' 45.87 1
1) Allison, Marc 12 2) Forti, Jack 12
3) Andrez, Breydon 9 4) Galbraith, Noah 11
9 Algonac 'A' 45.89 2
1) Bartolomucci, Brad 10 2) McKee, Joe 12
3) Piper, Brendan 12 4) Folkerts, Nick 11
10 Mt Morris 'A' 46.27 1
1) Jones, Aaron 12 2) Young, Joey 10
3) Jones, Willie 11 4) Wright, Wesley 12
11 Marysville 'A' 46.84 1
1) Sullivan, Quinn 12 2) Roehl, Harrison 10
3) Holaway, Jonathon 10 4) Holaway, Josh 12
12 Richmond 'A' 46.98 1
1) Montanari, Noah 9 2) VanPamel, Marquise 12
3) Bastain, Dominic 11 4) Hamel, Brett 11
13 Yale 'A' 47.03 1
1) Trombley, Hunter 11 2) Rivera, Austen 10
3) Hamblin, Nathan 9 4) Leenknegt, Kaleb 10
14 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 47.15 1
1) Peck, Justin 11 2) Davis, Chrisopher 10
3) Davis, Logan 11 4) Mlynarek, Jake 10
15 Goodrich 'A' 48.14 1
1) Haffner, Hunter 10 2) Reikel, Richard 12
3) Warfield, Dustin 12 4) Wagner, Jacob 10

Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kirkwood, Victoria 12 North Branch 1:01.46 4
2 Brandon, Angel 10 Goodrich 1:01.67 4
3 Tercha, Sondra 12 Algonac 1:02.62 4
4 Smith, Gabi 12 Yale 1:03.23 4
5 Tate, Jimi 10 Birch Run 1:04.25 4
6 Sweet, Allison 10 Goodrich 1:04.64 4
7 King, Grace 10 Clio 1:05.62 4
8 Miller, Elyssa 9 Marysville 1:05.75 3
9 Schmidt, Danyel 12 Clio 1:06.02 4
10 Williams, Younique 12 St. Clair 1:06.79 3
11 Behrick, Aubrie 9 Imlay City 1:07.37 2
12 Jarbou, Sabrina 10 Birch Run 1:07.45 3
13 May, Olivia 10 Marysville 1:07.58 3
14 Bailey, Aaliyah 9 Bridgeport 1:08.95 3
15 VanDerPloeg, Erika 11 Imlay City 1:09.13 2
16 VanFleteren, Charlotte 9 Armada 1:09.33 2
17 McCabe, Stephanie 12 St. Clair 1:09.45 2
18 Yaek, Madeline 11 Richmond 1:10.84 3
19 Holmes, Savanah 10 Macomb Luthe 1:11.32 3
20 Townsend, Marnesha 11 Bridgeport 1:12.40 2
21 Weiman, Blaire 11 Macomb Luthe 1:12.87 2
22 Kane, Savannah 9 Croswell-Lex 1:14.15 1
23 Edmond, Ashiya 12 Mt Morris 1:18.10 1

Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knapp, Daniel 12 Macomb Luthe 49.72 4
2 Kudera, Justin 10 Yale 51.03 4
3 Simpson, Wesley 10 Marysville 51.91 4
4 Kerridge, Austin 12 Birch Run 52.21 4
5 Petherbridge, Noah 12 Goodrich 53.15 4
6 Matthews, Terrance 12 Bridgeport 54.29 4
7 Lee, Brendan 11 Marysville 54.61 4
8 Bertram, Riley 9 Imlay City 54.73 3
9 Starkey, Noah 9 Macomb Luthe 55.08 2
10 Casto, Ethan 11 Birch Run 55.18 3
11 Wright, Lane 10 Clio 55.59 3
12 Luchay, Caden 10 Clio 55.98 3
13 Wood, Daniel 12 Goodrich 56.05 2
14 Gouine, William 12 Algonac 56.26 3
15 Morris, Shane 11 Algonac 56.77 2
16 Bullock, Michael 11 Richmond 56.91 1
17 Hamblin, Nathan 9 Yale 57.04 2
18 Davis, Caleb 11 North Branch 57.06 3
19 Collison, Jayden 9 Imlay City 57.73 3
20 Kleinknecht, Kyle 10 North Branch 59.65 2
21 cox, dominic 12 Mt Morris 59.99 2
22 Sanders, Nevaeh 9 Mt Morris 1:00.00 1
23 Brown, Cedrick 9 Bridgeport 1:00.40 1

Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Townsend, Calli 12 Croswell-Lex 45.84 3
2 Bell, Marlena 11 Armada 47.91 3
3 Scheffler, Kaia 9 Marysville 48.66 3
4 Andrzejewski, Jade 10 North Branch 49.82 3
5 LeFevre, Emily 11 Macomb Luthe 50.66 2
6 Kirkwood, Jamie 10 North Branch 51.05 2
7 Reyna, Hope 12 Marysville 51.39 3
8 Reincke, Jessica 11 St. Clair 52.05 2
9 Fleming, Elizabeth 12 Yale 52.54 3
10 Carnagie, Britney 12 Macomb Luthe 53.30 3
11 Richard, Taylor 10 Goodrich 53.31 2
12 Nowaczyk, Chloe 12 Algonac 54.49 3
13 Manwaring, Malan 10 Clio 55.82 2
14 Unganst, Alexis 10 Goodrich 56.03 1
15 Christian, Emily 11 Croswell-Lex 56.92 2
16 Moore, Olivia 10 Imlay City 57.95 1
17 Wilson, Arionna 9 Clio 1:03.43 1

Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Babin, Noah 10 Algonac 41.24 4
2 Mitchell, Jaden 11 Marysville 42.40 4
3 Porrett, Derik 11 Yale 42.45 4
4 Packan, Reid 9 St. Clair 44.04 4
5 Davis, Logan 11 Macomb Luthe 44.45 4
6 Patten, Zach 11 Clio 44.46 4
7 Rankin, Hunter 12 Croswell-Lex 44.55 3
8 Wyatt, Ethan 10 Richmond 44.78 2
9 Barragan, Kevin 12 Imlay City 45.26 4
10 Sommer, Quinn 12 Birch Run 45.36 3
11 Bierkamp, Evan 12 Goodrich 45.50 1
12 Jewett, Robert 12 Clio 45.83 3
13 Mauk, Jordan 9 North Branch 45.87 2
14 Rutledge, Luke 11 North Branch 45.97 3
15 Robb, Nolan 9 Goodrich 46.36 1
16 Harrop, Anthony 11 Macomb Luthe 46.41 2
17 Szydlowski, Joey 12 Armada 46.46 2
18 Sargent, James 10 Marysville 46.53 3
19 Warner, Tyler 10 St. Clair 46.77 2
20 Trinklein, Stephen 11 Birch Run 47.08 2
21 Morris, Shane 11 Algonac 47.19 3
22 Young, Joey 10 Mt Morris 48.47 3
23 Lieber, Collin 12 Croswell-Lex 48.78 4
24 Holman, Bailey 10 Yale 48.86 1
25 Pettit, Robert 12 Imlay City 49.86 2
26 Ware, Jaylen 9 Mt Morris 52.64 1

Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Czarnecki, Heather 12 North Branch 2:24.34 2
2 Lauinger, Raegan 9 Goodrich 2:28.19 2
3 Durant, Hannah 10 Goodrich 2:31.26 2
4 Wood, Amanda 9 Macomb Luthe 2:31.29 2
5 Hudak, Casi 12 Goodrich 2:37.23 2
6 Steen, Lauren 12 Yale 2:41.64 2
7 Heilig, Amber 9 Yale 2:42.58 2
8 Miller, Sarah 9 Birch Run 2:42.63 2
9 Hubbard, Sarah 9 Imlay City 2:42.89 2
10 Lopez, Sofia 12 Marysville 2:43.65 2
11 Klaas, Kylie 12 Croswell-Lex 2:43.96 2
12 Rogers, Caitlyn 10 North Branch 2:45.72 2
13 Louwsma, Kayla 10 Imlay City 2:46.75 1
14 Kemle, Lea 10 St. Clair 2:46.90 2
15 Mayo, Regan 9 Birch Run 2:47.40 1
16 Francek, Reilly 9 Marysville 2:48.15 2
17 Getzinger, Anna 11 Macomb Luthe 2:49.56 1
18 Bacon, Alyssa 11 St. Clair 2:50.34 1
19 Hayward, Emily 9 Armada 2:50.54 1
20 Montle, Snow 9 Clio 2:51.37 1
21 Redman, Corbin 12 Croswell-Lex 2:54.04 1
22 White, Bailey 12 Richmond 2:58.55 1
23 Valentine, Jordan 9 Richmond 3:07.22 1
24 Mueller, Haley 10 Bridgeport 3:24.02 1
25 Smith, Geneva 12 Clio 3:24.67 1

Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Whittredge, Max 12 Croswell-Lex 1:58.31 2
2 Yankee, Noah 11 Croswell-Lex 1:59.40 2
3 Martinus, Jordan 12 Birch Run 2:00.04 2
4 Soto, Carlos 12 Yale 2:02.58 2
5 LaHaie, Devon 12 Armada 2:02.75 2
6 Annoni, Marcello 11 Armada 2:06.76 2
7 Wood, Aaron 11 Macomb Luthe 2:08.99 2
8 Duval, Zach 10 Goodrich 2:09.16 2
9 LaDuke, Derek 11 St. Clair 2:11.93 2
10 Hepinstall, Peyton 10 Marysville 2:13.36 2
11 Irwin, Jacob 11 Birch Run 2:13.89 2
12 Hill, Ray 9 St. Clair 2:15.78 1
13 Murphy, Spencer 9 North Branch 2:17.50 1
14 Ebel, William 11 Macomb Luthe 2:17.95 2
15 Gulliver, Joshua 11 Clio 2:18.88 1
16 Mukholi, Richard 11 Imlay City 2:18.92 2
17 cox, dominic 12 Mt Morris 2:19.88 1
18 Johnson, William 12 Yale 2:20.40 1
19 Russel, Richard 11 Marysville 2:20.44 2
20 Ryan, Jeremiah 9 Clio 2:21.24 1
21 Hemmelspach, Drew 9 Goodrich 2:22.13 1
22 Ivey, Roger 10 Bridgeport 2:22.58 1
23 Hart, David 12 Imlay City 2:23.09 2
24 Haack, Erik 10 Richmond 2:25.03 1
25 Mutato, Ivan 12 North Branch 2:25.79 2
26 Wilson, Kori 9 Bridgeport 2:26.25 1
27 Sear, Stephen 9 Algonac 2:26.86 1
28 Edwards, Kameran 10 Mt Morris 2:28.99 1
29 Riggs, Tristan 9 Richmond 2:30.35 1
30 Sweat, Jacob 12 Algonac 2:39.55 1

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Payten 10 Bridgeport 26.18Q 4
2 Kirkwood, Victoria 12 North Branch 26.63Q 1
3 Kulman, Laikyn 11 St. Clair 26.81Q 3
4 Brandon, Angel 10 Goodrich 27.02Q 2
5 LeFevere, Robin 10 Imlay City 26.97q 4
6 Rhodes, Mya 12 Marysville 27.51q 2
7 Rockett, Marissa 12 Bridgeport 27.71q 1
8 Sweet, Allison 10 Goodrich 27.85q 3
9 Smith, Gabi 12 Yale 28.07 1
10 Nenninger, Jacqueline 10 Macomb Luthe 28.07 2
11 Hlouskova, Nikol 12 Birch Run 28.11 2
12 Nickalas, Delany 10 Goodrich 28.25 3
13 Mohorman, Hannah 12 Goodrich 28.43 4
14 McIntyre, Alissa 10 Yale 28.75 3
15 Jones, Anaiya 10 Mt Morris 28.89 1
16 Winget, Mckinzie Imlay City 28.96 4
17 Steinbauer, BreAna 10 Armada 29.00 1
18 Clyde, Jacklyn 11 Birch Run 29.08 4
19 Biafore, Emily 11 Richmond 29.14 1
20 Gray, Jessica 10 Clio 29.28 3
21 Parker, Corinna 9 Croswell-Lex 29.50 1
22 Ebel, Hannah 10 Macomb Luthe 29.83 2
23 Behme, Mekenna 11 Clio 30.03 2
24 Marinez, Noelle 11 Croswell-Lex 30.60 4
25 Boushelle, Julia 11 Armada 30.84 2
26 Yaek, Madeline 11 Richmond 30.92 1
27 Richardson, Morgan 12 Marysville 31.60 3
28 Chaney, Jayla 11 Mt Morris 31.71 4

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Payten 10 Bridgeport 25.94
2 Kulman, Laikyn 11 St. Clair 26.57
3 Kirkwood, Victoria 12 North Branch 26.65
4 Brandon, Angel 10 Goodrich 27.17
5 Rhodes, Mya 12 Marysville 27.56
6 LeFevere, Robin 10 Imlay City 27.64
7 Sweet, Allison 10 Goodrich 28.02
8 Rockett, Marissa 12 Bridgeport 28.47

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hatter, Joshua 12 Clio 23.50Q 3
2 Burrell, Avis 12 Bridgeport 23.72Q 2
3 Voelker, Johnathon 11 Birch Run 23.76Q 1
4 Reuba, Branden 9 St. Clair 23.86Q 4
5 Rutledge, Logan 11 North Branch 23.88Q 5
6 Kudera, Justin 10 Yale 23.63q 3
7 Lincoln, Jackson 11 Croswell-Lex 23.99q 2
8 Lozano, Luke 12 Clio 24.17q 2
9 Galbraith, Noah 11 Imlay City 24.23 4
10 Simpson, Wesley 10 Marysville 24.26 5
11 Medrano, James 11 Yale 24.34 3
12 Dorr III, Leo 12 Birch Run 24.36 3
13 Mlynarek, Jake 10 Macomb Luthe 24.41 2
14 Reikel, Richard 12 Goodrich 24.44 3
15 Bartolomucci, Brad 10 Algonac 24.53 5
16 Allison, Marc 12 Imlay City 24.65 2
17 Collins, Connor 11 Armada 24.68 3
18 Suau-Frontera, Salvador 12 North Branch 24.72 4
19 Folkerts, Nick 11 Algonac 24.78 1
20 Peyerk, Ethan 10 Croswell-Lex 24.94 4
21 Doll, Zack 9 Algonac 24.98 1
22 Bastain, Dominic 11 Richmond 25.02 4
23 Marcath, Matt 9 Algonac 25.03 2
24 Peck, Justin 11 Macomb Luthe 25.06 1
25 Haffner, Hunter 10 Goodrich 25.17 5
26 Genwright II, Brandon 10 Bridgeport 25.27 1
27 VanPamel, Marquise 12 Richmond 25.35 3
28 Holaway, Jonathon 10 Marysville 26.10 5

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hatter, Joshua 12 Clio 23.28
2 Kudera, Justin 10 Yale 23.33
3 Voelker, Johnathon 11 Birch Run 23.38
4 Rutledge, Logan 11 North Branch 23.43
5 Burrell, Avis 12 Bridgeport 23.53
6 Reuba, Branden 9 St. Clair 23.80
7 Lozano, Luke 12 Clio 23.92
8 Lincoln, Jackson 11 Croswell-Lex 24.47

Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lange, Jillian 10 Goodrich 11:28.23
2 Carroll, Alaina 9 Armada 11:49.42
3 Morton, Gabby 11 St. Clair 11:49.51
4 McCulloch, Megan 10 Marysville 12:28.73
5 Westrick, Emily 10 Marysville 12:52.41
6 Bean, Maddy 9 Richmond 12:52.76
7 Klinkman, Julia 9 Armada 12:53.03
8 Bell, Leah 11 Macomb Luthe 13:00.70
9 Martin, Lillian 10 Macomb Luthe 13:26.38
10 Maduri, Jenn 10 Croswell-Lex 13:38.84
11 Aune, Isabella 9 Imlay City 13:42.46
12 Schram, Cloye 10 North Branch 14:21.48
13 O'Brien, Emerson 11 Imlay City 14:25.13
14 Wofford, Sydney 9 Yale 14:54.81
15 Burkett, Cassidy 11 Clio 16:15.03

Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parr, Brendan 11 St. Clair 9:45.69
2 Jolley, Jarred 12 Croswell-Lex 9:48.56
3 Williams, Josh 12 St. Clair 9:48.95
4 Lenzi, Cooper 10 Clio 10:09.32
5 Freeman, Peter 12 Macomb Luthe 10:12.10
6 Redlawski, Jacob 12 St. Clair 10:15.32
7 Yorton, Kody 12 Clio 10:18.95
8 Harris, Donnis 11 St. Clair 10:25.87
9 McQueen, Tyge 11 St. Clair 10:34.21
10 Albrecht, Jack 12 Armada 10:35.58
11 Wood, Mark 10 Goodrich 10:39.03
12 McFarlane, Ethan 11 Croswell-Lex 10:42.61
13 Swartz, Jacob 11 Imlay City 10:46.28
14 Verlinde, Noah 9 Armada 10:48.59
15 Turpel, Zachary 11 Marysville 10:51.34
16 Martin, William 12 Macomb Luthe 10:56.91
17 DenUyl, Bryson 9 Marysville 11:00.05
18 Richards, Hunter 9 Yale 11:04.95
19 Bickel, Kaleb 12 North Branch 11:06.27
20 Stonerock, Hunter 10 Goodrich 11:06.35
21 Zisler, Brendan 9 Yale 11:21.50
22 Zuniga, Mateo 11 Birch Run 11:37.59
23 Castle, Dylan 10 North Branch 11:52.02
24 Whitney, Avery 10 Imlay City 11:53.13
25 Lewis, Connor 11 Algonac 12:12.37
26 Dunman, Ethan 11 Mt Morris 12:20.27
27 Wenzlick, Adam 10 Birch Run 12:47.22
28 Lederman, Adam 10 Algonac 12:49.41
29 Dickerson, Tim 11 Richmond 13:20.13

Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Armada 'A' 4:15.69 2
1) Hauler, Olivia 10 2) Schramm, Lauren 12
3) Johns, Claudia 12 4) Bell, Marlena 11
2 Goodrich 'A' 4:16.36 2
1) Brandon, Angel 10 2) Durant, Hannah 10
3) Lauinger, Raegan 9 4) Sweet, Allison 10
3 North Branch 'A' 4:18.30 2
1) Czarnecki, Heather 12 2) Kirkwood, Victoria 12
3) Andrzejewski, Jade 10 4) Fike, olivia 12
4 Birch Run 'A' 4:26.92 2
1) Miller, Sarah 9 2) Jarbou, Sabrina 10
3) Miller, Emmaly 9 4) Tate, Jimi 10
5 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 4:30.02 2
1) Boswell, Rachel 10 2) Shaw, Laurel 11
3) Baker, Keri 9 4) Townsend, Calli 12
6 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 4:31.37 2
1) Ebel, Hannah 10 2) Beyerlein, Deborah 12
3) Holmes, Savanah 10 4) Wood, Amanda 9
7 Marysville 'A' 4:33.47 2
1) May, Olivia 10 2) Warren, Madelyn 9
3) Miller, Elyssa 9 4) Rhodes, Mya 12
8 Yale 'A' 4:35.39 2
1) Griffith, Camryn 11 2) Steen, Lauren 12
3) Steen, Sarah 10 4) Fleming, Elizabeth 12
9 Richmond 'A' 4:38.20 1
1) Brown, Amanda 9 2) Weaver, Jess 11
3) Bean, Maddy 9 4) Yaek, Madeline 11
10 Imlay City 'A' 4:41.47 1
1) Behrick, Aubrie 9 2) LeFevere, Jillian 9
3) Knezevich, Leah 10 4) VanDerPloeg, Erika 11
11 Algonac 'A' 4:42.08 1
1) Malburg, Erica 11 2) Nugent, Emily 9
3) LaParl, Taylor 12 4) Kerrigan, Morgan 12
12 St. Clair 'A' 4:48.74 1
1) McCabe, Stephanie 12 2) Schweihofer, Alexa 9
3) Owens, Kaylee 9 4) Lamb, Emma 9
13 Mt Morris 'A' 5:11.32 1
1) Moore, Naomi 12 2) Williams, Marilyn 10
3) Edmond, Ashiya 12 4) Bacon, Paige 11

Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Croswell-Lexington 'A' 3:27.91 2
1) Yankee, Noah 11 2) Johnson, Joshua 12
3) Perry, Wyatt 11 4) Whittredge, Max 12
2 Armada 'A' 3:31.58 2
1) Annoni, Marcello 11 2) Chambers, Noah 12
3) Grabowski, Trent 12 4) LaHaie, Devon 12
3 Yale 'A' 3:32.92 2
1) Medrano, James 11 2) Soto, Carlos 12
3) Porrett, Derik 11 4) Kudera, Justin 10
4 Birch Run 'A' 3:33.68 2
1) Kerridge, Austin 12 2) Martinus, Jordan 12
3) Dorr III, Leo 12 4) Voelker, Johnathon 11
5 Goodrich 'A' 3:40.42 1
1) Reikel, Richard 12 2) Bierkamp, Evan 12
3) Petherbridge, Noah 12 4) Wood, Daniel 12
6 Clio 'A' 3:41.35 2
1) Lozano, Luke 12 2) Pettis, Tristan 11
3) Hatter, Joshua 12 4) Glynn, Tyler 12
7 Marysville 'A' 3:42.41 2
1) Simpson, Wesley 10 2) Wilson, Derek 11
3) DeVos, Aiden 9 4) Lee, Brendan 11
8 Imlay City 'A' 3:42.52 1
1) Hart, David 12 2) Andrez, Breydon 9
3) Bertram, Riley 9 4) Collison, Jayden 9
9 North Branch 'A' 3:49.87 2
1) Boyne, Josh 10 2) Beatley, Kyle 12
3) Davis, Caleb 11 4) Mabery, Hayden 11
10 Macomb Lutheran North 'A' 3:51.88 2
1) Kenney, Legend 12 2) Mlynarek, Jake 10
3) Starkey, Noah 9 4) Wood, Aaron 11
11 Algonac 'A' 4:07.86 1
1) Doll, Zack 9 2) Eckhaut, Lucas 9
3) Gouine, William 12 4) Morris, Shane 11

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Goodrich 106 2) North Branch 98.75
3) Macomb Lutheran North 65.75 4) Yale 60.75
5) Marysville 48 6) Armada 43
6) Croswell-Lexington 43 8) Imlay City 41
9) Birch Run 40 10) St. Clair 39.50
11) Richmond 24.75 12) Bridgeport 21
13) Algonac 17.50 14) Mt Morris 9
15) Clio 5

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Croswell-Lexington 87 2) Clio 84
3) St. Clair 72 4) Yale 65
5) Birch Run 55 6) Armada 49
7) Macomb Lutheran North 45 8) Marysville 44
9) Algonac 33 10) Imlay City 30
11) Richmond 24 12) Bridgeport 22
13) North Branch 21 14) Goodrich 18
15) Mt Morris 8