2017 MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington

back to results

May. 19, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 06-1 @ North Farmington
Farmington Hills, MI
Provided by Fairchild Sports Timing


Fairchild Sports Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
MHSAA LP Region 06-01-North Farmington
PCEP Varsity Track, North Farmington, MI - 5/21/2016

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Joe Stevens JR Farmington Hills Har 11.10 NW 10
2 Jerimiah Davis SR Oak Park 11.30 NW 8
3 Patrick Tesho JR Royal Oak 11.37 NW 6
4 Ryan Gailliard SO Redford Thurston 11.44 NW 5
5 Donovan Ervin SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 11.48 NW 4
6 Ben Williams SO Farmington Hills Har 11.58 NW 3
7 Cameron Childress JR Detroit Renaissance 11.67 NW 2
8 Jordan Maxwell JR West Bloomfield 11.69 NW 1
9 Ralph Donaldson FR Beverly Hills Groves 11.95 NW

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Joe Stevens JR Farmington Hills Har 11.27 NW Q 4 (1)
2 Jerimiah Davis SR Oak Park 11.29 NW Q 2 (1)
3 Patrick Tesho JR Royal Oak 11.30 NW q 2 (2)
4 Donovan Ervin SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 11.36 NW Q 1 (1)
5 Ryan Gailliard SO Redford Thurston 11.39 NW q 2 (3)
6 Ben Williams SO Farmington Hills Har 11.46 NW q 1 (2)
7 Ralph Donaldson FR Beverly Hills Groves 11.47 NW Q 3 (1)
8 Cameron Childress JR Detroit Renaissance 11.61 NW q 2 (4)
9 Jordan Maxwell JR West Bloomfield 11.62 NW q 4 (2)
10 Desmond Barber SR Oak Park 11.69 NW 3 (2)
11 Myles Gresham FR North Farmington 11.72 NW 1 (3)
12 LaDarius Sharp SR Livonia Stevenson 11.73 NW 4 (3)
13 Don Barbin SR Oak Park 11.76 NW 1 (4)
14 Michael Williams JR Southfield Arts & Te 11.78 NW 3 (3)
15 Kendal Bentley SR Southfield Arts & Te 11.84 NW 4 (4)
16 Eric Gaines SO Beverly Hills Groves 11.85 NW 2 (5)
17 Jason Burnside Berkley 11.89 NW 2 (6)
18 Tristan Strucienski SR Birmingham Seaholm 11.91 NW 3 (4)
19 Herman Kern FR North Farmington 11.96 NW 3 (5)
20 Sean Cannon SR Birmingham Seaholm 12.03 NW 2 (7)
20 Lawrence Reeves JR Brother Rice 12.03 NW 3 (6)
20 Colby Mack Oak Park 12.03 NW 4 (5)
23 Jorden Johnson FR Detroit Renaissance 12.11 NW 3 (7)
24 Daniel Baker JR Royal Oak 12.12 NW 3 (8)
25 Arron Foulkes FR Southfield Arts & Te 12.15 NW 1 (5)
26 Neo Pauling JR Detroit Renaissance 12.17 NW 4 (6)
27 Kendall Williams SO Farmington 12.25 NW 4 (7)
David Long Berkley DNS 1
Jason Harris JR West Bloomfield DNS 1
Jonnie Browne SO Brother Rice DNS 1
Matt Coleman SO North Farmington DNS 2

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Keveon Clark SR Oak Park 22.00 NW 10
2 Donnie James JR Oak Park 22.08 NW 8
3 Joe Stevens JR Farmington Hills Har 22.09 NW 6
4 Patrick Tesho JR Royal Oak 22.82 NW 5
5 Ralph Donaldson FR Beverly Hills Groves 23.48 NW 4
6 Dwight Smith Jr. JR Oak Park 23.58 NW 3
Lance Dixon SO West Bloomfield DNS
Jordan Maxwell JR West Bloomfield DNS
Elijah Collins JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Joe Stevens JR Farmington Hills Har 21.99 NW Q 4 (1)
2 Donnie James JR Oak Park 22.00 NW Q 1 (1)
3 Lance Dixon SO West Bloomfield 22.03 NW Q 2 (1)
4 Patrick Tesho JR Royal Oak 22.07 NW q 2 (2)
5 Keveon Clark SR Oak Park 22.48 NW Q 3 (1)
6 Dwight Smith Jr. JR Oak Park 22.64 NW q 2 (3)
7 Jordan Maxwell JR West Bloomfield 22.65 NW q 1 (2)
8 Ralph Donaldson FR Beverly Hills Groves 22.75 NW q 2 (4)
9 Elijah Collins JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 22.84 NW q 4 (2)
10 Kendal Bentley SR Southfield Arts & Te 22.90 NW 3 (2)
11 Charlie Steward SR North Farmington 22.91 NW 4 (3)
12 Myles Gresham FR North Farmington 22.99 NW 3 (3)
13 Jason Burnside Berkley 23.08 NW 2 (5)
14 Kevon Holloway JR Redford Thurston 23.32 NW 3 (4)
15 Cameron Childress JR Detroit Renaissance 23.42 NW 1 (3)
16 Matt Jordan SR Brother Rice 23.48 NW 4 (4)
17 Neo Pauling JR Detroit Renaissance 23.49 NW 2 (6)
18 Joshua Alford Beverly Hills Groves 23.54 NW 4 (5)
19 Jordan Crawford SO Southfield Arts & Te 23.64 NW 1 (4)
20 Cameron Schneider JR Brother Rice 23.73 NW 3 (5)
21 Jonnie Browne SO Brother Rice 23.82 NW 1 (5)
22 Michael Williams JR Southfield Arts & Te 23.83 NW 2 (7)
23 Anthony Marx SO Birmingham Seaholm 24.01 NW 3 (6)
24 Josiah Bostic SO Farmington 24.10 NW 2 (8)
25 Laron Richardson JR Redford Thurston 24.33 NW 4 (6)
26 Tristan Strucienski SR Birmingham Seaholm 24.64 NW 1 (6)
27 Jorden Johnson FR Detroit Renaissance 24.77 NW 3 (7)
28 Junior Fields FR Royal Oak 24.97 NW 1 (7)
29 Nick Lamonthe SO Livonia Stevenson 25.14 NW 4 (7)
30 Nick Broome FR Livonia Stevenson 25.15 NW 3 (8)
31 Kevin Brown SR Farmington 25.23 NW 4 (8)
Jeffrey Knight FR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
Salim Stewart SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3
Torriono Richardson SO Oak Park DNS 4

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jimmie Williams SR Southfield Arts & Te 48.86 4 (1) 10
2 Donnie James JR Oak Park 49.50 4 (2) 8
3 Bryce Pickett SR Oak Park 49.97 4 (3) 6
4 Emerson Rogers JR Southfield Arts & Te 50.01 4 (4) 5
5 Lance Dixon SO West Bloomfield 51.49 4 (5) 4
6 Ahmarri Kidd SR Oak Park 52.00 4 (6) 3
7 Craig Granison SR Farmington 52.22 3 (1) 2
8 Tre Mosley SO West Bloomfield 52.39 4 (7) 1
9 Walter Reynolds JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 52.56 4 (8)
10 Anthony Marx SO Birmingham Seaholm 52.85 3 (2)
11 Rory McKelvey Berkley 53.09 3 (3)
12 Trevor Klatt SO Livonia Stevenson 53.35 2 (1)
13 Isaiah Fondren Berkley 53.52 3 (4)
14 Brashawn Williams SR Redford Thurston 53.80 2 (2)
15 Darnell Robinson SR Southfield Arts & Te 53.81 2 (3)
16 Michael Jaafar SR Livonia Stevenson 53.83 3 (5)
17 Salim Stewart SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 53.85 3 (6)
18 Federico Louvin SR Beverly Hills Groves 54.40 3 (7)
19 Kyle Watkins SR Royal Oak 54.46 2 (4)
20 Louis Forman SR Brother Rice 54.64 2 (5)
21 Bilal Pierce SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 54.73 4 (9)
22 Brody Longe SO Birmingham Seaholm 55.22 2 (6)
23 Quentin Ross JR North Farmington 56.36 1 (1)
24 Kameron Jackson SR Farmington Hills Har 56.45 1 (2)
25 Andrew Licata JR Farmington 56.59 2 (7)
26 Chris Ellison SR Royal Oak 57.07 1 (3)
Charles Carter FR Detroit Renaissance DQ 2
Joshua Ellesworth FR Farmington Hills Har DNS 1
Marshall Miller FR North Farmington DNS 1
Liam Lynch SR Brother Rice DNS 1
Neo Pauling JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
Kris Grandison JR Brother Rice DNS 1
Joshua Alford Beverly Hills Groves DNS 3
Michael Campbell SR Oak Park DNS 3

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Cameron Cooper SR Oak Park 1:55.54 2 (1) 10
2 Luke Wallace SR Birmingham Seaholm 1:58.47 2 (2) 8
3 Marcus Jackson JR Royal Oak 1:59.78 2 (3) 6
4 Javonne Kirksey SO Oak Park 2:01.79 2 (4) 5
5 Mohammed Abdi Berkley 2:05.10 2 (5) 4
6 Ian Goan JR West Bloomfield 2:06.37 2 (6) 3
7 Ben Griffith JR Livonia Stevenson 2:07.86 2 (7) 2
8 Alberto Whitmer JR Beverly Hills Groves 2:08.63 2 (8) 1
9 Matt DaDamio SR Birmingham Seaholm 2:09.34 1 (1)
10 Evan Burke FR North Farmington 2:10.40 2 (9)
11 Robbie Elliot JR West Bloomfield 2:10.60 2 (10)
12 Darian Jackson JR Redford Thurston 2:10.90 1 (2)
13 Alex Hidalgo SO Beverly Hills Groves 2:12.17 1 (3)
14 Daniel Serra JR Brother Rice 2:12.60 1 (4)
15 Hunter Satz SO Livonia Stevenson 2:12.93 2 (11)
16 Teri Hardy SR Southfield Arts & Te 2:13.48 2 (12)
17 Zack Smith Berkley 2:16.01 2 (13)
18 Kaezar Leonard SO Detroit Renaissance 2:16.18 1 (5)
19 Nate Bowman FR Farmington 2:17.19 1 (6)
20 Joseph Kobrissi FR Detroit U-D Jesuit 2:17.42 1 (7)
21 Paul Aren SO Farmington 2:17.91 1 (8)
22 Joseph Marshall JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 2:18.13 1 (9)
23 Kristopher Garrett JR Detroit Renaissance 2:18.45 1 (10)
24 Cameron Sayer JR Farmington Hills Har 2:21.55 1 (11)
25 Dennis Morrison SO Southfield Arts & Te 2:22.04 1 (12)
Justin Bugeja FR Farmington Hills Har DNS 1
Javier Tobar FR North Farmington DNS 1
Salim Stewart SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 1
Chris Thames FR Redford Thurston DNS 2
Nick Noga FR Brother Rice DNS 2
Lemayne Burton JR Oak Park DNS 2

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Cameron Cooper SR Oak Park 4:14.97 10
2 Luke Wallace SR Birmingham Seaholm 4:20.66 8
3 Alec Miracle SO Brother Rice 4:37.06 6
4 Jacob Binke SR West Bloomfield 4:37.74 5
5 Kyle Chisholm SR Brother Rice 4:41.82 4
6 Robert Irwin JR North Farmington 4:44.52 3
7 Nathan Wilson SR Livonia Stevenson 4:45.43 2
8 Zack Smith Berkley 4:46.38 1
9 Chuck McDougall JR Livonia Stevenson 4:48.78
10 Justin Christopher-M SR West Bloomfield 4:50.98
11 Matt Dennison SO Farmington 4:51.98
12 Sean Butler JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 4:53.60
13 Hanting Wong SO Farmington Hills Har 4:53.78
14 Teri Hardy SR Southfield Arts & Te 4:55.91
15 Benjamin Zeman SR Beverly Hills Groves 4:56.42
16 Tyler Cross SO Royal Oak 4:57.98
17 Nick Murray Berkley 4:58.74
18 Kemp Winkler FR Royal Oak 5:02.08
19 Nick Johnson JR Farmington 5:04.18
20 Kristopher Garrett JR Detroit Renaissance 5:06.52
21 Dennis Morrison SO Southfield Arts & Te 5:16.10
22 Phillip Hanussek JR Redford Thurston 5:21.49
Javonne Kirksey SO Oak Park DNS
Ezekial Bowker JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS
Jordan Williams JR Detroit Renaissance DNS
Justin Baker SO North Farmington DNS
Don Rea SR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS
George Nummer SO Birmingham Seaholm DNS

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Nick Trevisan JR Farmington 9:28.56 10
2 Ben Williams SR Birmingham Seaholm 9:38.64 8
3 Grant Davey JR Brother Rice 9:40.35 6
4 Alex Ross SR Beverly Hills Groves 9:48.35 5
5 Jakob Sayers SO Birmingham Seaholm 9:48.85 4
6 George Nummer SO Birmingham Seaholm 9:51.99 3
7 Alex Brauer SR Livonia Stevenson 9:53.09 2
8 Jack Balint SR Livonia Stevenson 9:54.26 1
9 Don Rea SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 9:55.38
10 Michael Tremonti JR Brother Rice 9:58.14
11 Josh Saba JR Farmington 9:59.74
12 Kevan O'Brien SO Brother Rice 10:09.39
13 Nathan LaFramboise Berkley 10:11.77
14 Adam Hill FR Royal Oak 10:40.66
15 Garrett Winfrey JR West Bloomfield 10:41.02
16 Hanting Wong SO Farmington Hills Har 10:48.11
17 Ezekial Bowker JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 10:50.14
18 Henry Robertson Berkley 10:52.10
19 Luke Mercer SO Beverly Hills Groves 11:02.24
20 Dylan Edelman JR West Bloomfield 11:11.07
21 Justin Baker SO North Farmington 11:12.86
22 Dane Baker JR Royal Oak 11:28.24
23 Javonne Jones JR Oak Park 11:51.28
Sean Butler JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS
Luke Wallace SR Birmingham Seaholm DNS

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Andre Johnson SR Farmington Hills Har 15.24 NW 10
2 Niko Mosely JR West Bloomfield 15.39 NW 8
3 Dewan Hawthorne SR Oak Park 15.41 NW 6
4 Ben Barton JR Birmingham Seaholm 15.62 NW 5
5 Noah Hendricks JR Farmington Hills Har 16.06 NW 4
6 Christian Borski SR Royal Oak 16.38 NW 3
7 Lukas Mitrius SO Brother Rice 16.99 NW 2
8 Klarc Crockett FR North Farmington 17.16 NW 1

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Niko Mosely JR West Bloomfield 15.55 NW Q 1 (1)
2 Ben Barton JR Birmingham Seaholm 15.61 NW q 1 (2)
3 Dewan Hawthorne SR Oak Park 15.77 NW Q 2 (1)
4 Andre Johnson SR Farmington Hills Har 15.80 NW Q 3 (1)
5 Noah Hendricks JR Farmington Hills Har 16.14 NW q 2 (2)
6 Christian Borski SR Royal Oak 16.67 NW q 2 (3)
7 Chase Swoope JR West Bloomfield 16.95 NW q 3 (2)
8 Lukas Mitrius SO Brother Rice 17.01 NW q 1 (3)
9 Klarc Crockett FR North Farmington 17.06 NW q 2 (4)
10 Keefe Siler SO Beverly Hills Groves 17.07 NW 1 (4)
11 Nithin Philip SO Livonia Stevenson 17.37 NW 1 (5)
12 Jake Kaupp FR Livonia Stevenson 17.49 NW 2 (5)
13 Daniel Smith SR Southfield Arts & Te 17.59 NW 3 (3)
14 Malcom Jones JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 17.62 NW 1 (6)
15 Alex Varverakis SR Farmington 17.82 NW 3 (4)
16 Nicholas Hedge SO Royal Oak 18.16 NW 1 (7)
17 Kyle Dixon Oak Park 18.28 NW 3 (5)
18 Ramprasad Rajaguru JR Farmington 18.48 NW 1 (8)
19 Kavari Adams JR Detroit Renaissance 18.51 NW 3 (6)
20 Edmund Black SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 19.05 NW 3 (7)
21 David Kent JR Beverly Hills Groves 19.11 NW 2 (6)
22 Jaraud Norrell JR Redford Thurston 19.65 NW 2 (7)
23 Jordan Buxton FR Redford Thurston 20.23 NW 3 (8)
24 Charlie Farrar SO Brother Rice 22.25 NW 2 (8)
Donald Wrench SR North Farmington DNS 2

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ben Barton JR Birmingham Seaholm 40.10 3 (1) 10
2 Dewan Hawthorne SR Oak Park 40.46 3 (2) 8
3 Jake Kaupp FR Livonia Stevenson 41.79 3 (3) 6
4 David Long Berkley 42.47 3 (4) 5
5 Christian Borski SR Royal Oak 42.57 3 (5) 4
6 Noah Hendricks JR Farmington Hills Har 42.74 1 (1) 3
7 Ramprasad Rajaguru JR Farmington 43.04 2 (1) 2
8 Matthew Chandler Oak Park 43.21 3 (6) 1
9 Philip Buckman SO Detroit U-D Jesuit 43.43 3 (7)
10 Keefe Siler SO Beverly Hills Groves 43.99 2 (2)
11 Klarc Crockett FR North Farmington 44.12 2 (3)
12 Andre Johnson SR Farmington Hills Har 44.25 3 (8)
13 Elijah Adeniji FR West Bloomfield 44.35 2 (4)
14 Kavari Adams JR Detroit Renaissance 45.15 1 (2)
15 Alex Varverakis SR Farmington 45.26 2 (5)
16 Lukas Mitrius SO Brother Rice 45.32 2 (6)
17 Nithin Philip SO Livonia Stevenson 45.39 1 (3)
18 Chase Swoope JR West Bloomfield 46.06 2 (7)
19 Malcom Jones JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 46.12 3 (9)
20 Jordan Buxton FR Redford Thurston 46.59 1 (4)
21 Nicholas Hedge SO Royal Oak 46.65 1 (5)
21 Donald Wrench SR North Farmington 46.65 1 (5)
23 Tristan Kreindler JR Birmingham Seaholm 46.73 1 (7)
24 Jaraud Norrell JR Redford Thurston 49.89 1 (8)
25 Charlie Farrar SO Brother Rice 52.91 1 (9)
Jorden Johnson FR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
Tyler Knight SO Southfield Arts & Te DNS 2

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Farmington Hills Har A 43.21 2 (1) 10
2 Oak Park A 43.28 2 (2) 8
3 Beverly Hills Groves A 44.50 2 (3) 6
4 Redford Thurston A 44.92 1 (1) 5
5 Brother Rice A 44.99 2 (4) 4
6 Southfield Arts & Te A 45.04 2 (5) 3
7 North Farmington A 45.30 2 (6) 2
8 Berkley A 45.81 2 (7) 1
9 Farmington A 45.83 1 (2)
10 Livonia Stevenson A 46.89 2 (8)
11 Birmingham Seaholm A 47.00 1 (3)
12 Detroit Renaissance A 49.25 1 (4)
West Bloomfield A DNS 2

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Oak Park A 1:29.38 2 (1) 10
2 Farmington Hills Har A 1:31.02 2 (2) 8
3 Detroit U-D Jesuit A 1:31.13 2 (3) 6
4 Southfield Arts & Te A 1:31.32 2 (4) 5
5 West Bloomfield A 1:31.98 2 (5) 4
6 Berkley A 1:33.11 2 (6) 3
7 Redford Thurston A 1:33.46 1 (1) 2
8 Brother Rice A 1:34.72 2 (7) 1
9 Detroit Renaissance A 1:34.94 1 (2)
10 Farmington A 1:35.00 2 (8)
11 North Farmington A 1:35.17 2 (9)
12 Birmingham Seaholm A 1:37.20 1 (3)
13 Livonia Stevenson A 1:41.45 1 (4)

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Oak Park A 3:19.79 2 (1) 10
2 Southfield Arts & Te A 3:27.64 2 (2) 8
3 Royal Oak A 3:27.99 2 (3) 6
4 West Bloomfield A 3:30.41 2 (4) 5
5 Berkley A 3:35.03 2 (5) 4
6 Beverly Hills Groves A 3:36.37 2 (6) 3
7 Birmingham Seaholm A 3:36.71 2 (7) 2
8 Livonia Stevenson A 3:45.47 2 (8) 1
9 Farmington A 3:48.13 2 (9)
10 North Farmington A 3:48.72 1 (1)
11 Redford Thurston A 3:49.41 1 (2)
Brother Rice A DNS 1

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Oak Park A 8:01.23 10
2 West Bloomfield A 8:12.31 8
3 Brother Rice A 8:14.47 6
4 Livonia Stevenson A 8:24.54 5
5 Royal Oak A 8:34.49 4
6 Birmingham Seaholm A 8:44.49 3
7 Southfield Arts & Te A 8:55.86 2
8 Redford Thurston A 9:04.87 1
9 Farmington A 9:07.78
10 North Farmington A 9:15.24
11 Berkley A 9:16.65

Men's High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Ian Knoph SR Livonia Stevenson 6' 9" 10
2 Ben Barton JR Birmingham Seaholm 6' 3" 8
3 Aaron Simmon JR Livonia Stevenson 6' 1" 6
4J Kiajuan Tobe SR North Farmington 5' 11" 5
5J Lukas Mitrius SO Brother Rice 5' 11" 4
6 Saunders Carter SO Southfield Arts & Te 5' 8" 3
6 Henry Diehl SO Birmingham Seaholm 5' 8" 3
6 Alex Breen SO Royal Oak 5' 8" 3
6 Matthew Gilbert SR Southfield Arts & Te 5' 8" 3
6J James Casper JR Brother Rice 5' 8"
6J Chris Hayek JR Brother Rice 5' 8"
6J Justin Tarplin SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 5' 8"
6J Robert Allen JR North Farmington 5' 8"
Nolan Mohr FR Farmington NH
Ibukun Olorunsola JR Southfield Arts & Te NH
Connor Rumple JR West Bloomfield NH
Simi Olorunsola FR Southfield Arts & Te NH
Isaiah Davis JR Beverly Hills Groves DNS
Henry Berthel FR Beverly Hills Groves DNS
David Boarman SO Beverly Hills Groves DNS
Maliq Carr FR Oak Park DNS
Nolan Kimmey JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS
Elijah Collins JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS
Robert Zanders SR Oak Park DNS

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Collin Bowersox JR Livonia Stevenson 12' 6" 10
2 Logan Delonis SR Livonia Stevenson 12' 0" 8
Alex Varverakis SR Farmington NH

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================
1 Niko Mosely JR West Bloomfield 20' 8" NW 2 (1) 10
2 Richie Sanders JR West Bloomfield 20' 6.50 NW 3 (1) 8
3J Craig Granison SR Farmington 20' 5.50 NW 3 (2) 6
4J Ben Williams SO Farmington Hills Har 20' 5.50 NW 3 (2) 5
5 Christian Morrow SR Farmington 20' 0.50 NW 3 (4) 4
6 Mike Murphy JR Brother Rice 19' 9" NW 2 (2) 3
7J Aaron Simmon JR Livonia Stevenson 19' 5" NW 3 (5) 2
8J Saunders Carter SO Southfield Arts & Te 19' 5" NW 2 (3) 1
9 Elijah Collins JR Detroit U-D Jesuit 19' 4.50 NW 3 (6)
10 Matthew Gilbert SR Southfield Arts & Te 19' 3" NW 3 (7)
11 Noah Hendricks JR Farmington Hills Har 19' 2.50 NW 2 (4)
12 Vaughn Carmen JR Birmingham Seaholm 18' 8" NW 2 (5)
13 Jaden Dokes FR Beverly Hills Groves 18' 5.50 NW 2 (6)
14 Nader Kandalaft SR Livonia Stevenson 18' 3.50 NW 3 (8)
15 Joe Dong-Dobson Berkley 17' 4.50 NW 1 (1)
16 Matt DaDamio SR Birmingham Seaholm 17' 4" NW 2 (7)
17 Solomon Song JR North Farmington 16' 10" NW 1 (2)
17 Chris Hayek JR Brother Rice 16' 10" NW 1 (2)
19 Justin Harris Berkley 16' 9" NW 1 (4)
20 Birk Walker SO Brother Rice 16' 5.50 NW 2 (8)
21 Lee Devin SO Beverly Hills Groves 16' 1.50 NW 2 (9)
22 Matthew Moore JR Redford Thurston 16' 1" NW 1 (5)
23 Laron Richardson JR Redford Thurston 15' 7" NW 1 (6)
Josh Smiljanovski SO Royal Oak DNS 1
Ethan Nowakowski FR Royal Oak DNS 1
Jeremy Newson JR North Farmington DNS 1
Will Kelly SR North Farmington DNS 1
Ernest Dixon II JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
Ramprasad Rajaguru JR Farmington DNS 1
Torriono Richardson SO Oak Park DNS 1
Kobe Kirkpatrick SO Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
Malcom Jones JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 2
Caleb Carroll FR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 2
Ian Knoph SR Livonia Stevenson DNS 3
Jerimiah Davis SR Oak Park DNS 3
Salim Stewart SO Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3
Nolan Kimmey JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3

Men's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 Octaveious Miles SR Brother Rice 47' 1" 3 (1) 10
2 Jalen Edwards JR Southfield Arts & Te 46' 8" 3 (2) 8
3 Ryan Lynch SR Oak Park 45' 0" 3 (3) 6
4 Anthony Galdi SR Beverly Hills Groves 44' 7" 3 (4) 5
5 Paul Jokisch SO Birmingham Seaholm 43' 9.50 3 (5) 4
6 Dominick Williams SR Oak Park 43' 9" 3 (6) 3
7 Keon Walker JR Southfield Arts & Te 43' 7.25 2 (1) 2
8 Jaelyn Barnett FR Oak Park 42' 5" 3 (7) 1
9 Donovan King SO Farmington 41' 8.75 3 (8)
10 Spencer Eddings SR Livonia Stevenson 41' 5.50 3 (9)
11 Chandler Chamberlin SR Royal Oak 41' 0" 1 (1)
12 Asa Hassan SR Livonia Stevenson 40' 10.5 3 (10)
13 Vernon Rush JR Detroit Renaissance 40' 9" 2 (2)
14 Joseph Ziedas SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 40' 7.25 1 (2)
15 Brady Anderson SR Beverly Hills Groves 39' 10.5 2 (3)
16 Sydney Linus SO West Bloomfield 39' 9" 2 (4)
17 Eli Neuner SR Birmingham Seaholm 39' 4" 2 (5)
18 Peter Schulz SO Brother Rice 39' 0" 1 (3)
19 Anthony Womack JR Detroit Renaissance 38' 9.50 1 (4)
20 Jared Arbit JR West Bloomfield 38' 5" 2 (6)
21 Zachary Crofford JR Redford Thurston 37' 8.50 1 (5)
22 Rapana Filemu JR Farmington Hills Har 37' 7.75 2 (7)
23 Grant Gibson JR Royal Oak 36' 3.25 1 (6)
24 Jordan Turner FR Farmington 35' 0.75 1 (7)
25 Maverick Hansen SO Farmington Hills Har 34' 1.50 2 (8)
26 Josh Brunette SR North Farmington 33' 3" 1 (8)
27 Jon Brunette FR North Farmington 30' 0.75 1 (9)
Justin Mayes SO North Farmington DNS 1
Hunter Major JR Royal Oak DNS 1
Ben Finkbeiner JR Birmingham Seaholm DNS 2
Freddie Burr SO Detroit Renaissance DNS 2
Carter Stupyra SR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 2
Carlos Vettorello JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3

Men's Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 Octaveious Miles SR Brother Rice 166' 2" 3 (1) 10
2 Donovan King SO Farmington 146' 6" 3 (2) 8
3 Dominick Williams SR Oak Park 145' 2" 2 (1) 6
4 Ryan Lynch SR Oak Park 143' 7" 3 (3) 5
5 Paul Jokisch SO Birmingham Seaholm 139' 5" 3 (4) 4
6 Rapana Filemu JR Farmington Hills Har 125' 10" 3 (5) 3
7 Tyriq Heard SO Beverly Hills Groves 125' 1" 2 (2) 2
8 Sebastian Fettig SR Birmingham Seaholm 123' 0" 3 (6) 1
9 Javen Edwards JR Southfield Arts & Te 122' 5" 2 (3)
10 Josh Brunette SR North Farmington 116' 8" 2 (4)
11 Michael Rautio JR Farmington 115' 3" 2 (5)
12 Nicholas Leginza JR Livonia Stevenson 115' 1" 2 (6)
13 Anthony Galdi SR Beverly Hills Groves 112' 8" 3 (7)
14 Destin Belger JR West Bloomfield 111' 6" 3 (8)
15 Chandler Chamberlin SR Royal Oak 111' 2" 1 (1)
16 JonMichael Sinanis SO West Bloomfield 107' 6" 2 (7)
16 Taylor Garpow SR Livonia Stevenson 107' 6" 2 (7)
18 Grant Gibson JR Royal Oak 101' 10" 1 (2)
19 Freddie Burr SO Detroit Renaissance 98' 1" 1 (3)
20 Jalen Edwards JR Southfield Arts & Te 96' 11" 3 (9)
21 Joseph Ziedas SR Detroit U-D Jesuit 96' 8" 1 (4)
22 Anthony Womack JR Detroit Renaissance 94' 4" 1 (5)
23 Vanzole Carson JR Farmington Hills Har 91' 2" 1 (6)
24 Peter Schulz SO Brother Rice 88' 10" 1 (7)
25 Jon Brunette FR North Farmington 83' 4" 1 (8)
Jaelyn Barnett FR Oak Park DNS 1
Hunter Major JR Royal Oak DNS 1
Vernon Rush JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
Justin Mayes SO North Farmington DNS 1
Jordan Turner FR Farmington DNS 2
Curtis Rogers FR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 2
Carlos Vettorello JR Detroit U-D Jesuit DNS 3

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Tamea McKelvy SR Oak Park 12.00 NW 10
2 Aasia Laurencin FR Oak Park 12.34 NW 8
3 Mackenzie Fields Berkley 12.43 NW 6
4 Akili Echols SR Farmington 12.54 NW 5
5 Mizan Thomas JR Detroit Renaissance 12.55 NW 4
6 Deshonda Johnson JR Detroit Renaissance 12.65 NW 3
7 Katie Rush FR West Bloomfield 12.93 NW 2
8 Imani Jackson FR Detroit Renaissance 12.97 NW 1
9 Anaya Lewis JR Beverly Hills Groves 13.01 NW

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Tamea McKelvy SR Oak Park 12.30 NW Q 2 (1)
2 Mizan Thomas JR Detroit Renaissance 12.46 NW Q 1 (1)
3 Mackenzie Fields Berkley 12.54 NW q 1 (2)
4 Aasia Laurencin FR Oak Park 12.64 NW Q 3 (1)
5 Deshonda Johnson JR Detroit Renaissance 12.76 NW q 2 (2)
6 Akili Echols SR Farmington 12.94 NW Q 4 (1)
7 Katie Rush FR West Bloomfield 13.01 NW q 4 (2)
8 Imani Jackson FR Detroit Renaissance 13.12 NW q 3 (2)
9 Anaya Lewis JR Beverly Hills Groves 13.15 NW q 1 (3)
10 Lauren Palmer JR Beverly Hills Groves 13.18 NW 4 (3)
11 Kiersten Wilcher SR Southfield Arts & Te 13.28 NW 4 (4)
12 Alicia Buford SR Southfield Arts & Te 13.31 NW 3 (3)
13 Jaila Brooks JR Farmington 13.39 NW 2 (3)
14 Sydney Odden SR West Bloomfield 13.43 NW 2 (4)
15 Ebony Johnson JR Birmingham Seaholm 13.48 NW 1 (4)
16 Aliyah Sharp JR Oak Park 13.49 NW 1 (5)
17 Nila Coney SO Royal Oak 13.51 NW 1 (6)
18 Alyssa Murphy FR North Farmington 13.54 NW 2 (5)
19 Makayla Tansil SO Livonia Stevenson 13.67 NW 2 (6)
20 Kylie McKinney FR Farmington 13.74 NW 3 (4)
20 Kayla Bowens SR Redford Thurston 13.74 NW 3 (4)
22 Chayil Hill FR North Farmington 13.76 NW 1 (7)
23 Rayven Gipson JR Redford Thurston 13.78 NW 2 (7)
24 Ramata Manneh FR Royal Oak 13.81 NW 4 (5)
25 Zelia Griffith FR Livonia Stevenson 13.90 NW 3 (6)
26 Lauryn Thomas Berkley 13.91 NW 3 (7)
26 Riley Behm SO Birmingham Seaholm 13.91 NW 4 (6)
28 Kayla Hunter FR Farmington Hills Har 14.11 NW 4 (7)
29 Katherine Broderick FR Farmington Hills Mer 14.32 NW 1 (8)

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Tamea McKelvy SR Oak Park 24.67 NW 10
2 Aasia Laurencin FR Oak Park 25.48 NW 8
3 Raven Tatum SR North Farmington 25.84 NW 6
4 Mackenzie Fields Berkley 25.95 NW 5
5 Miyah Brooks JR Oak Park 25.97 NW 4
6 Akili Echols SR Farmington 26.05 NW 3
7 A'Jani Williams SR North Farmington 26.06 NW 2
8 Deshonda Johnson JR Detroit Renaissance 26.82 NW 1
9 Lauren Palmer JR Beverly Hills Groves 26.90 NW

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Aasia Laurencin FR Oak Park 25.02 NW Q 4 (1)
2 Tamea McKelvy SR Oak Park 25.06 NW Q 3 (1)
3 Raven Tatum SR North Farmington 25.58 NW q 4 (2)
4 Akili Echols SR Farmington 25.65 NW Q 2 (1)
5 Miyah Brooks JR Oak Park 25.69 NW q 2 (2)
6 Mackenzie Fields Berkley 25.77 NW q 3 (2)
7 Deshonda Johnson JR Detroit Renaissance 25.99 NW q 4 (3)
8 A'Jani Williams SR North Farmington 26.40 NW Q 1 (1)
9 Lauren Palmer JR Beverly Hills Groves 26.73 NW q 2 (3)
10 Kirin Tate SR Oak Park 26.90 NW 1 (2)
11 Alicia Buford SR Southfield Arts & Te 27.34 NW 3 (3)
12 Anaya Lewis JR Beverly Hills Groves 27.45 NW 3 (4)
12 Ebony Johnson JR Birmingham Seaholm 27.45 NW 4 (4)
14 Allie Terry SO Livonia Stevenson 27.51 NW 1 (3)
15 L'oren Carter SO Detroit Renaissance 27.75 NW 2 (4)
16 Kasie Bowens SR Redford Thurston 28.05 NW 3 (5)
17 Hope McMullen JR Livonia Stevenson 28.52 NW 3 (6)
18 Natalie Lambert FR Royal Oak 28.68 NW 1 (4)
19 Lauryn Thomas Berkley 28.74 NW 2 (5)
20 Nysja Clark FR West Bloomfield 28.77 NW 1 (5)
21 Rayven Gipson JR Redford Thurston 28.88 NW 1 (6)
22 Brittany Jackson FR Farmington Hills Har 29.15 NW 2 (6)
23 Kira Harris SR Royal Oak 29.31 NW 3 (7)
24 Katherine Broderick FR Farmington Hills Mer 29.67 NW 4 (5)
25 Riley Behm SO Birmingham Seaholm 29.71 NW 1 (7)
26 Claire Murray SR Farmington Hills Mer 32.10 NW 2 (7)
Tiffany Dowell SO Farmington Hills Har DNS 4
Destini Cannon SR West Bloomfield DNS 4

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Janae Barksdale SO Oak Park 56.30 3 (1) 10
2 Miyah Brooks JR Oak Park 57.76 3 (2) 8
3 A'Jani Williams SR North Farmington 59.40 3 (3) 6
4 Hannah Blakey JR Farmington Hills Mer 1:00.49 3 (4) 5
5 Kaitlin Cross SR Royal Oak 1:00.92 3 (5) 4
6 Allie Terry SO Livonia Stevenson 1:01.82 3 (6) 3
7 Jordan Harvey JR West Bloomfield 1:02.14 3 (7) 2
8 Ava Barnthouse JR West Bloomfield 1:02.57 2 (1) 1
9 Annabell Honet JR Beverly Hills Groves 1:02.95 2 (2)
10 Lily Tripp SO Birmingham Seaholm 1:03.16 3 (8)
11 Julia Kozler SO Livonia Stevenson 1:03.79 3 (9)
12 JaVaye Smith Berkley 1:04.73 2 (3)
13 Emilia Mushkat FR Birmingham Seaholm 1:05.37 2 (4)
14 Dae'Jhonae Duncan JR Southfield Arts & Te 1:06.37 2 (5)
15 Kayla Clowney SO Southfield Arts & Te 1:06.44 2 (6)
16 Gillian Tremonti SR Beverly Hills Groves 1:07.90 1 (1)
17 Unique Scott JR Redford Thurston 1:08.78 2 (7)
18 Alani Johnson FR Redford Thurston 1:10.48 1 (2)
19 Katie Coe SR Farmington Hills Mer 1:11.44 1 (3)
Haley Armstrong SO Farmington Hills Har DNS 1

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Katherine Forsyth JR Royal Oak 2:17.23
2 Dorriann Coleman JR Oak Park 2:17.65
3 Kyla Christopher-Moo SO West Bloomfield 2:17.74
4 Makayla Gates JR Oak Park 2:19.93
5 Emily Lauzon JR Livonia Stevenson 2:21.17
6 Shania Shepard JR Detroit Renaissance 2:22.97
7 Anya Turner SO Farmington Hills Har 2:23.21
8 Lia Munson FR Farmington 2:23.43
9 Lexi Jenkins SR Livonia Stevenson 2:23.58
10 Sara Filby FR West Bloomfield 2:23.61
11 Mariyah Archibald JR Oak Park 2:25.58
12 Jayla Jones FR Oak Park 2:27.42
13 Hannah Ho JR Farmington 2:29.18
14 Emma Murray Berkley 2:33.21
15 Reagan McNally SO Birmingham Seaholm 2:42.34
16 Briauna Travis SO Detroit Renaissance 2:47.28

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Kyla Christopher-Moo SO West Bloomfield 5:00.34 10
2 Rachel McCardell JR Birmingham Seaholm 5:01.93 8
3 Emily Rooney JR Birmingham Seaholm 5:12.08 6
4 Anya Turner SO Farmington Hills Har 5:23.12 5
5 Mariyah Archibald JR Oak Park 5:31.36 4
6 Gabrielle Feber Berkley 5:32.81 3
7 Whitney Reid SO North Farmington 5:33.52 2
8 Reagan McNally SO Birmingham Seaholm 5:43.98 1
9 Aniela Crayton Berkley 5:45.81
10 Lauren Lytle SR Farmington Hills Mer 5:47.94
11 Gracie Droz SO Livonia Stevenson 5:50.86
12 Malina Wojtylo SO Royal Oak 5:53.41
13 Roopa Gorur SR West Bloomfield 6:09.27
14 Erin Haapala JR Farmington Hills Mer 6:12.34
15 Keller Kanat FR Beverly Hills Groves 6:14.05
16 Danielle Ferrero SR Royal Oak 6:14.42
17 Erin McAlinden SO Livonia Stevenson 6:15.71
Jayla Jones FR Oak Park DNS
Dorriann Coleman JR Oak Park DNS
Cassie McDougall FR Livonia Stevenson DNS
Audrey Ladd SR Birmingham Seaholm DNS

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Audrey Ladd SR Birmingham Seaholm 10:44.78 10
2 Abby Inch SO Farmington 11:04.27 8
3 Rachel McCardell JR Birmingham Seaholm 11:06.75 6
4 Emily Rooney JR Birmingham Seaholm 11:16.47 5
5 Claire Kendell Berkley 11:49.90 4
6 Whitney Reid SO North Farmington 12:05.13 3
7 Christina Liu JR Royal Oak 12:23.87 2
8 Gabrielle Feber Berkley 12:32.09 1
9 Emma Inch SO Farmington 12:35.40
10 Kayla Senczyszyn FR Livonia Stevenson 12:37.65
11 Julia Cercone SR Livonia Stevenson 13:10.03
12 Kelly Stapelman JR Royal Oak 14:12.73
13 Alexis Dickie SO Farmington Hills Mer 15:32.30
14 Dayton McGrail FR Farmington Hills Mer 16:02.91
Rachel McDowell JR West Bloomfield DNS
Sarah Macdonald SO West Bloomfield DNS

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Pts
========================================================================
1 Carlita Taylor SR Oak Park 15.17 NW 10
2 Heather Meadows JR Birmingham Seaholm 15.55 NW 8
3 Taylor Rucker Berkley 16.83 NW 6
4 Erinn Costello JR Beverly Hills Groves 16.87 NW 5
5 Paige Chapman SO Detroit Renaissance 16.91 NW 4
6 Daria Cook SR Farmington Hills Har 17.19 NW 3
7 Alexa Loconte SO Livonia Stevenson 17.58 NW 2
Jordyn Elam SR West Bloomfield DNF
Elise Carter SO Birmingham Seaholm DNS

Prelims
=================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) Pts
=================================================================================
1 Carlita Taylor SR Oak Park 15.07 NW Q 1 (1)
2 Heather Meadows JR Birmingham Seaholm 15.50 NW Q 3 (1)
3 Taylor Rucker Berkley 15.68 NW Q 2 (1)
4 Paige Chapman SO Detroit Renaissance 16.35 NW q 3 (2)
5 Erinn Costello JR Beverly Hills Groves 16.62 NW q 2 (2)
6 Daria Cook SR Farmington Hills Har 17.21 NW q 3 (3)
7 Elise Carter SO Birmingham Seaholm 17.26 NW q 2 (3)
8 Jordyn Elam SR West Bloomfield 17.46 NW q 1 (2)
9 Alexa Loconte SO Livonia Stevenson 17.50 NW q 1 (3)
10 Chasadie Searcy SR North Farmington 17.51 NW 2 (4)
11 Cardina Toombs JR Southfield Arts & Te 17.57 NW 3 (4)
12 Jordyn Willis JR Detroit Renaissance 17.71 NW 1 (4)
13 Emily Nettie SR Livonia Stevenson 18.13 NW 2 (5)
14 Kirsten Godfrey FR Southfield Arts & Te 18.55 NW 1 (5)
14 MacKenzie Lombard JR Farmington 18.55 NW 2 (6)
16 Samaria Williams SO West Bloomfield 18.69 NW 3 (5)
17 Shannon Schafer SR Royal Oak 18.80 NW 1 (6)
18 Megan Lee SR Royal Oak 18.81 NW 3 (6)
19 Camryn Banks SO Southfield Arts & Te 20.56 NW 3 (7)
20 Elena Ervin JR Farmington Hills Mer 20.70 NW 1 (7)
Arinn Hayes JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 2

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 Carlita Taylor SR Oak Park 44.88 3 (1)
2 Krista Gazda SR Royal Oak 46.19 3 (2)
3 Drew Coleman SR Oak Park 46.48 3 (3)
4 Makylah Slappy JR Detroit Renaissance 47.12 3 (4)
5 Taylor Rucker Berkley 47.73 3 (5)
6 Heather Meadows JR Birmingham Seaholm 47.93 3 (6)
7 Autumn Ellis JR Farmington Hills Har 49.85 3 (7)
8 Carly Mixon FR Birmingham Seaholm 51.04 3 (8)
9 Beth White SO Livonia Stevenson 51.40 2 (1)
10 Shannon Schafer SR Royal Oak 52.16 2 (2)
11 Jordyn Elam SR West Bloomfield 53.18 2 (3)
12 Samaria Williams SO West Bloomfield 53.92 2 (4)
13 MacKenzie Lombard JR Farmington 54.53 2 (5)
14 Jenna Chmura SO Livonia Stevenson 54.56 2 (6)
15 Erinn Costello JR Beverly Hills Groves 55.17 2 (7)
16 Cardina Toombs JR Southfield Arts & Te 56.38 2 (8)
17 Samarion Flowers SO Detroit Renaissance 57.08 2 (9)
Gabby Paulina-Hamil JR Birmingham Seaholm FS 3

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Oak Park A 47.38 2 (1) 10
2 Detroit Renaissance A 48.38 2 (2) 8
3 Farmington A 50.04 2 (3) 6
4 Southfield Arts & Te A 50.47 2 (4) 5
5 North Farmington A 51.38 2 (5) 4
6 Royal Oak A 52.23 2 (6) 3
7 Redford Thurston A 52.44 2 (7) 2
8 Farmington Hills Har A 53.37 1 (1) 1
9 Livonia Stevenson A 53.38 1 (2)
10 Birmingham Seaholm A 53.47 1 (3)
11 Farmington Hills Mer A 53.64 2 (8)
West Bloomfield A DNS 2

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Oak Park A 1:40.40 2 (1) 10
2 North Farmington A 1:44.54 2 (2) 8
3 Detroit Renaissance A 1:44.92 2 (3) 6
4 West Bloomfield A 1:47.92 2 (4) 5
5 Royal Oak A 1:49.58 2 (5) 4
6 Livonia Stevenson A 1:51.50 1 (1) 3
7 Southfield Arts & Te A 1:51.87 2 (6) 2
8 Farmington A 1:53.30 1 (2) 1
9 Birmingham Seaholm A 1:53.78 2 (7)
10 Farmington Hills Har A 1:54.25 2 (8)
11 Farmington Hills Mer A 1:56.21 1 (3)
Redford Thurston A DNS 2

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Oak Park A 3:54.12 2 (1) 10
2 Royal Oak A 4:04.26 2 (2) 8
3 Detroit Renaissance A 4:07.14 2 (3) 6
4 North Farmington A 4:11.07 2 (4) 5
5 Birmingham Seaholm A 4:11.73 2 (5) 4
6 West Bloomfield A 4:13.66 2 (6) 3
7 Livonia Stevenson A 4:18.72 1 (1) 2
8 Southfield Arts & Te A 4:28.36 2 (7) 1
9 Redford Thurston A 4:57.27 1 (2)
10 Farmington Hills Mer A 4:59.32 2 (8)

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Birmingham Seaholm A 9:30.66 10
2 Livonia Stevenson A 9:38.37 8
3 Oak Park A 9:40.07 6
4 Berkley A 10:38.31 5
5 Royal Oak A 10:50.95 4
6 Farmington Hills Mer A 11:08.91 3
7 West Bloomfield A 11:10.80 2
8 North Farmington A 11:30.86 1
9 Southfield Arts & Te A 11:58.77
Beverly Hills Groves A DQ

Women's High Jump
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Morgan Murphy SR Farmington 5' 6" 10
2 Arianna Allman SR Farmington Hills Mer 5' 3" 8
3J Clare Kochanski JR Royal Oak 5' 2" 6
4J Kennedi Seals SR North Farmington 5' 2" 5
5J Drew Coleman SR Oak Park 5' 0" 4
6J Megan Lee SR Royal Oak 5' 0" 3
7J Heather Meadows JR Birmingham Seaholm 4' 10" 2
8J Allycia Lemme JR Royal Oak 4' 10" 1
9 Samaria Williams SO West Bloomfield 4' 8"
9 Taylor Banks SR Southfield Arts & Te 4' 8"
9 Aiden Tomkinson SO Beverly Hills Groves 4' 8"
9 Kayla Clowney SO Southfield Arts & Te 4' 8"
9 Lauren George SR Farmington Hills Mer 4' 8"
Madi Droste SO Livonia Stevenson NH
Gabby Lambert JR West Bloomfield NH
Kymberly Whatley SO Farmington NH
Carly Mixon FR Birmingham Seaholm NH
Sophia Page FR Livonia Stevenson NH
Erin Wiedenbeck JR Livonia Stevenson DNS
Shalyla Wofford JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS
Claire Murray SR Farmington Hills Mer DNS
Kierra Crockett SR North Farmington DNS

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
===============================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Pts
===============================================================
1 Kyria Gowman FR Livonia Stevenson 8' 3" 10
Emma Rowe SO Livonia Stevenson NH
Kymberly Whatley SO Farmington NH
Valerie White SO Livonia Stevenson DNS
Janay Pope SO Farmington DNS

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
=============================================================================
1 Kirin Tate SR Oak Park 17' 5.50 NW 2 (1) 10
2 Elise Carter SO Birmingham Seaholm 16' 8.50 NW 2 (2) 8
3 Arinn Hayes JR Detroit Renaissance 16' 6" NW 2 (3) 6
4 Lauren Palmer JR Beverly Hills Groves 16' 5" NW 2 (4) 5
5 Dae'Jhonae Duncan JR Southfield Arts & Te 15' 10.5 NW 1 (1) 4
6 Gabby Paulina-Hamil JR Birmingham Seaholm 15' 7.50 NW 2 (5) 3
7 Ayanna Hayes SR Detroit Renaissance 15' 5" NW 2 (6) 2
8 Olivia Decker SR Royal Oak 14' 11" NW 2 (7) 1
9 Blair Gailliard JR Southfield Arts & Te 14' 2" NW 1 (2)
10 Taylor Gribble JR Detroit Renaissance 13' 11" NW 1 (3)
10 Emma Murray Berkley 13' 11" NW 1 (3)
10 Erin Sawyer SO North Farmington 13' 11" NW 1 (3)
13 D'Estini Welch JR Redford Thurston 13' 6.50 NW 1 (6)
14 Bianca Freeman Redford Thurston 13' 0.50 NW 1 (7)
15 Nicole Stefanick FR Livonia Stevenson 13' 0" NW 2 (8)
16 Samantha Nowell SO Livonia Stevenson 12' 7" NW 1 (8)
17 Taylor Banks SR Southfield Arts & Te 11' 5" NW 1 (9)
Elise McCutchen JR Royal Oak DNS 1
Sage Lanier FR Farmington DNS 1
Kylie McKinney FR Farmington DNS 1
Elizabeth Tillander SR Royal Oak DNS 1
Anaya Lewis JR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 1
Anna Braschwitz SO Livonia Stevenson DNS 2
Autumn Ellis JR Farmington Hills Har DNS 2
Destini Cannon SR West Bloomfield DNS 2
Mia Flynn JR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 2
Jai'El Nelson JR West Bloomfield FOUL 2

Women's Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 Camari McCarroll SO Detroit Renaissance 38' 2.75 2 (1) 10
2 Micayla Martin JR Farmington 34' 11.7 2 (2) 8
3 Ti Vanhorn SO Farmington Hills Har 34' 6.75 2 (3) 6
4 Makayla Rawls SO Birmingham Seaholm 33' 10.2 2 (4) 5
5 Nadia Harris JR West Bloomfield 33' 9" 2 (5) 4
6 Cantara Williams SR Southfield Arts & Te 33' 7.25 2 (6) 3
7 Jordyn Willis JR Detroit Renaissance 33' 1.75 2 (7) 2
8 Bennie Booker JR Farmington Hills Mer 31' 8.50 2 (8) 1
9 Ayo-ola Sobowale SR Farmington Hills Har 30' 9.75 2 (9)
10 Lauren White FR Royal Oak 30' 6" 2 (10)
11 Alexa Pierzynski JR Livonia Stevenson 29' 11.7 2 (11)
12 Meredith Owens FR Birmingham Seaholm 28' 9" 2 (12)
13 Jessica Mancini SO Livonia Stevenson 28' 2.25 1 (1)
14 Taryn Morrow SO Royal Oak 28' 0.75 1 (2)
15 Cecilia Norris SO Farmington 27' 6.75 2 (13)
16 Miciah Lipsey SO Beverly Hills Groves 27' 0" 1 (3)
17 Indya Hood SR Farmington Hills Mer 26' 11.2 1 (4)
18 Emma Barich JR Beverly Hills Groves 25' 3" 1 (5)
19 Leilani McGee SO West Bloomfield 23' 5" 1 (6)
20 Ashley Harp SR Southfield Arts & Te 21' 10.5 1 (7)
21 Margaret Beaudoin Berkley 18' 5" 1 (8)
Imaniyah Drain SO Detroit Renaissance DNS 1
Elaina Dudek SR Beverly Hills Groves DNS 1
Alaris Wiggins JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
Alma Owhor SR Farmington Hills Mer DNS 1
Kierra Person SO Oak Park DNS 1

Women's Discus
Finals
========================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
========================================================================
1 Makayla Rawls SO Birmingham Seaholm 120' 9" 2 (1) 10
2 Ayo-ola Sobowale SR Farmington Hills Har 120' 7" 2 (2) 8
3 Micayla Martin JR Farmington 106' 6" 2 (3) 6
4 Samantha Potter SO Royal Oak 105' 7" 2 (4) 5
5 Miciah Lipsey SO Beverly Hills Groves 104' 7" 2 (5) 4
6 Ti Vanhorn SO Farmington Hills Har 102' 3" 2 (6) 3
7 Camari McCarroll SO Detroit Renaissance 97' 6" 2 (7) 2
8 April Seilo JR Farmington Hills Mer 96' 0" 2 (8) 1
9 Meredith Owens FR Birmingham Seaholm 89' 6" 2 (9)
10 Cecilia Norris SO Farmington 85' 10" 2 (10)
11 Indya Hood SR Farmington Hills Mer 83' 5" 2 (11)
12 Taryn Morrow SO Royal Oak 83' 4" 1 (1)
13 Bennie Booker JR Farmington Hills Mer 81' 2" 2 (12)
14 Jordyn Willis JR Detroit Renaissance 79' 8" 1 (2)
15 Satoria Hardin FR West Bloomfield 77' 10" 1 (3)
16 Alexa Pierzynski JR Livonia Stevenson 77' 6" 1 (4)
17 Jessica Mancini SO Livonia Stevenson 75' 8" 1 (5)
18 Ashley Harp SR Southfield Arts & Te 74' 4" 1 (6)
19 Emma Barich JR Beverly Hills Groves 72' 11" 1 (7)
20 Janisse Allen JR Southfield Arts & Te 60' 6" 1 (8)
21 McKenna Lambert JR West Bloomfield 59' 6" 1 (9)
22 Margaret Beaudoin Berkley 48' 6" 1 (10)
Alaris Wiggins JR Southfield Arts & Te DNS 1
Kierra Person SO Oak Park DNS 1
Taylor Gribble JR Detroit Renaissance DNS 1

Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Oak Park 145
2 Birmingham Seaholm 71
3 Farmington Hills Har 62
4 Brother Rice 59
5 West Bloomfield 57
6 Livonia Stevenson 55
7 Southfield Arts & Te 50
8 Royal Oak 37
9 Farmington 32
10 Beverly Hills Groves 26
11 Berkley 18
12 Redford Thurston 13
13 North Farmington 11
14 Detroit U-D Jesuit 10
15 Detroit Renaissance 2
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Oak Park 122
2 Birmingham Seaholm 86
3 Detroit Renaissance 55
4 Farmington 47
5 North Farmington 42
6 Royal Oak 41
7 Berkley 30
8 West Bloomfield 29
9 Livonia Stevenson 28
10 Farmington Hills Har 26
11 Farmington Hills Mer 18
12 Southfield Arts & Te 15
13 Beverly Hills Groves 14
14 Redford Thurston 2