2017 MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt

back to results

May. 19, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 02-1 @ Holt
Holt, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 08:19 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 02-01 @ Holt - 5/19/2017
Online Results: MTresults.com
Holt High School
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 9:44.78
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rockford 'A' 9:23.31A 10
1) Weir, Molly 2) Gabriel, Camryn
3) Dunn, Caleigh 4) Lockwood, Avery
2 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 9:45.86 8
1) Haluszka, Logann 2) Lyon, Sarah
3) Coyer, Taylar 4) Farrell, Maggie
3 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 9:49.77 6
1) Fredette, Emily 2) Myers, Maddie
3) Fletter, Grace 4) Tran, Samantha
5) Reep, Zoe 6)
4 Caledonia 'A' 10:12.63 5
1) Visscher, Taylor 2) Smith, Jenna
3) Postma, Carly 4) Woltjer, Emma
5) Schroder, Olivia 6)
5 Okemos 'A' 10:19.95 4
1) Sawatzki, Haley 2) Bubolz, Sal
3) Soper, Brooke 4) Meng, Lucy
6 Lowell 'A' 10:34.46 3
1) Aud, Lauren 2) Droski, Katrina
3) Fidler, Jillian 4) Miller, Kathryn
5) Nieuwkoop, Haley 6) Dixon, Kyla
7 Grand Ledge 'A' 10:48.42 2
1) Schafer, Megan 2) Schafer, Hannah
3) Gay, Elizabeth 4) Kehren, Kelsey
8 Gr_union 'A' 11:15.22 1
1) Faber, Anna 2) King, Mallory
3) Mish, Angela 4) Trujillo, Grace
5) 6) Faber, Faith
9 Holt 'A' 11:20.53
1) Chuney, Eliana 2) Harvey, Destinee
3) Mooney, Kaitlyn 4) Whiteman, Katelyn
5) Wagner, Adriana 6)

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 8:07.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 8:06.75A 10
1) Bennett, Jordan 2) Meindertsma, Micah
3) Woltjer, Owen 4) Pattison, Jordan
5) Banfill, Jalen 6)
2 Rockford 'A' 8:15.09 8
1) Dubey, Evan 2) Searl, Alex
3) Brown, Dayton 4) Kipke, Julian
5) Johnson, Cole 6)
3 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 8:24.21 6
1) McGlynn, Chris 2) Joslyn, Andrew
3) Sulka, Alex 4) Aimesbury, Keegan
4 Lowell 'A' 8:26.44 5
1) Grant, Parker 2) Mika, Nigel
3) Judd, Eric 4) Ismond, Morrison
5 Okemos 'A' 8:40.10 4
1) McNall, Evan 2) Jones, Will
3) Holland, Ben 4) Cesar, Brett
6 Greenville 'A' 8:44.08 3
1) Wood, Ethan 2) Moeggenborg, Garrett
3) Hilliker, Stephen 4) Mason, Ellis
7 Grand Ledge 'A' 8:54.72 2
1) King, Brad 2) Elder, Stanley
3) Savage, Austin 4) Engler, Jack
5) Pomaville, Alex 6)
8 Holt 'A' 8:58.29 1
1) Johnson, Jerome 2) Harvey, Tyler
3) Simon, Devin 4) Mooney, Paul
9 Gr_union 'A' 9:06.55
1) Ponce, Ariel 2) Santana, Daniel
3) Perez, Yafez 4) law, michael
5) Perez, Gustavo 6) Hinkle, Silas
7) Huppert, Micah 8) Jose francisco, Eduardo
10 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 9:18.66
1) Callahan, Connor 2) Hillary, Jack
3) Yonas, DK 4) VanderKlipp, Mason

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
AQ: A 15.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Franklin, Sophia Okemos A 14.86Q 1
2 Kemp, Landon Greenville 15.64Q 2
3 Rademacher, Olivia Rockford 15.90Q 3
4 VanAlstine, Sage Okemos 16.05q 2
5 Ho, Eryn Fhc Gr_fores 16.52q 3
6 Faulkner, Allyson Rockford 16.91q 1
7 Tecumseh, Rose BC Lakeview 17.00q 2
8 Thiede, Jordan Fhn Gr_fores 17.32q 1
9 Hill, Hailey BC Central 17.54 3
10 Barrett, Kristy Fhn Gr_fores 17.83 2
11 Brewer, Lillie Okemos 17.84 3
12 Vroman, Anna BC Lakeview 18.09 1
13 Burgess, Lauren Caledonia 18.56 3
14 Brown, Amber Lowell 18.79 3
15 Rose, Claire GR Northview 19.02 1
16 Jeong, Olivia Fhc Gr_fores 19.11 2
17 Polakowski, Payton Holt 19.52 1
18 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 19.84 2
19 Wear, Madison Holt 20.66 3
20 Patterer, Tara BC Central 21.88 2

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin, Sophia Okemos 15.07A 10
2 Kemp, Landon Greenville 15.56A 8
3 Rademacher, Olivia Rockford 15.81 6
4 VanAlstine, Sage Okemos 16.41 5
5 Ho, Eryn Fhc Gr_fores 16.51 4
6 Faulkner, Allyson Rockford 16.92 3
7 Thiede, Jordan Fhn Gr_fores 16.97 2
8 Tecumseh, Rose BC Lakeview 17.29 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
AQ: A 15.04
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Patterson, Kentre East Lansing A 14.33Q 1
2 Wilson, Nate Holt 15.08Q 4
3 Isley, Nicholas Rockford 15.41Q 2
4 Odom, Xavier East Lansing 15.80Q 3
5 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 15.36q 4
6 Ruhlig, Hudson Rockford 15.65q 1
7 Sales, Jerome Okemos 16.16q 3
8 Jubreel, Ayodeji BC Lakeview 16.20q 3
9 Reynolds, Will Lowell 16.38 2
10 McNeil, Gunnar Holt 16.45 4
11 Stephens, Tristian Lowell 16.95 2
12 Kerr, Tristan Fhc Gr_fores 17.06 1
13 Heacock, Austin Caledonia 17.27 3
14 Gordon, Brandon Okemos 17.74 1
15 Bekins, Luke Gr_kenowa Hi 18.12 4
16 Sweet, Steven GR Northview 18.15 1
17 Bruni, Thomas Gr_union 18.21 2
18 Ho, Patrick Fhc Gr_fores 18.61 3
19 Siciliano, Sam Gr_kenowa Hi 18.82 4
20 Graves, Albert Gr_ottawa Hi 19.98 1
21 Westfall, Reese Grand Ledge 20.42 3
22 Lockridge, Jahvion Gr_ottawa Hi 20.72 2
23 Rosema, Charlie Caledonia 25.73 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15.04
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Kentre East Lansing 14.21A 10
2 Isley, Nicholas Rockford 14.68A 8
3 Wilson, Nate Holt 15.01A 6
4 Odom, Xavier East Lansing 15.14 5
5 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 15.70 4
6 Sales, Jerome Okemos 16.03 3
7 Jubreel, Ayodeji BC Lakeview 16.14 2
8 Ruhlig, Hudson Rockford 16.47 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 12.65
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robinson, Timia Lansing Ever A 12.59Q 1
2 Gohl, Grace Rockford A 12.64Q 2
3 Smith, Ayrianna BC Central 12.66Q 3
4 Rave, Mimi Fhc Gr_fores 12.71Q 4
5 Traylor, Eirion BC Central A 12.60q 1
6 Gibbs, Kayla East Lansing 12.75q 4
7 Roth, Diana Lowell 12.96q 2
8 Gavalis, Tensey Rockford 13.07q 1
9 Kent, Makilah Grand Ledge 13.26 3
10 Wilsey, Taylor BC Lakeview 13.34 4
11 Latimer, Khaliyah Gr_ottawa Hi 13.35 3
12 Gant, Nia Holt 13.39 3
13 Johnson, Kerstin Lowell 13.44 2
14 Rambo, Brooke Grand Ledge 13.48 2
15 Parker, Sha'Kyia GR Northview 13.50 1
16 Boltres, Jordan Fhc Gr_fores 13.52 3
17 Kimbrough, Jamiyah Holt 13.61 2
18 Moore, Shade Fhn Gr_fores 13.61 4
19 Gruzin, Kelsey Gr_kenowa Hi 13.74 1
20 Stulpe, Katelyn Gr_kenowa Hi 13.74 3
21 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 13.74 4
22 Redwine, Sydney Caledonia 13.77 3
23 Spicer, Jonaya Gr_ottawa Hi 13.79 4
24 Siskonen, Sarah Fhn Gr_fores 13.94 2
25 Gogolin, Ashley GR Northview 13.97 1
26 Nguyen, Paige Caledonia 14.13 1
27 Jones, Kyra BC Lakeview 14.62 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 12.65
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gohl, Grace Rockford 12.36A 10
2 Smith, Ayrianna BC Central 12.58A 8
3 Traylor, Eirion BC Central 12.69 6
4 Robinson, Timia Lansing Ever 12.69 5
5 Gibbs, Kayla East Lansing 12.74 4
6 Rave, Mimi Fhc Gr_fores 12.78 3
7 Gavalis, Tensey Rockford 13.06 2
8 Roth, Diana Lowell 13.10 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 11.15
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Outlaw, Napoleon Okemos A 10.95Q 1
2 Postell, Tony BC Central A 11.10Q 4
3 Hayes, Davion Fhn Gr_fores 11.25Q 3
4 Patterson, Josh Rockford 11.29Q 2
5 Holmes, Junias Gr_ottawa Hi 11.25q 3
6 Moseley, Melvin Rockford 11.35q 2
7 Williams, Dalis Okemos 11.46q 4
8 Harden, Jaier Gr_ottawa Hi 11.47q 1
9 Goetz, Keegan Greenville 11.51 3
10 Autrey, Kavion Grand Ledge 11.62 4
11 Reid, William Fhn Gr_fores 11.66 1
12 Kirkland, Jakuarie GR Northview 11.67 2 11.669
13 Smith, Connor BC Lakeview 11.67 2 11.667
14 Noncius, DaQuan Holt 11.71 2
15 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 11.77 1
16 Collins, Patrick Gr_ottawa Hi 11.80 1
17 Abel, Ian Fhc Gr_fores 11.84 2
18 DeRuyter, Jakob Caledonia 11.85 4
19 Misak, Sam Lowell 11.91 4
20 Graham, Khalil GR Northview 11.91 3
21 DeLong, Robert Grand Ledge 11.92 4
22 Young, DaJuan Holt 11.95 1
23 Anderson, Justin BC Lakeview 11.99 3
24 Werdon, Miles Caledonia 12.02 2
25 Holley, Michael BC Central 12.09 3
26 French, Casey Lowell 12.42 4

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11.15
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Outlaw, Napoleon Okemos 10.77A 10
2 Patterson, Josh Rockford 10.88A 8
3 Postell, Tony BC Central 11.07A 6
4 Hayes, Davion Fhn Gr_fores 11.08A 5
5 Moseley, Melvin Rockford 11.29 4
6 Holmes, Junias Gr_ottawa Hi 11.33 3
7 Williams, Dalis Okemos 11.42 2
8 Harden, Jaier Gr_ottawa Hi 11.54 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:45.86
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 1:43.23A 2 10
1) Korytkowski, Taylor 2) Lenon, Casey
3) Gohl, Grace 4) Rademacher, Olivia
2 Battle Creek Central 'A' 1:47.16 2 8
1) Harris, Karen 2) Traylor, Eirion
3) Hill, Hailey 4) Smith, Ayrianna
5) Cassel, Carmen 6)
3 Holt 'A' 1:48.27 2 6
1) Demmers, Allyiah 2) Gant, Nia
3) Gray, Kyndall 4) Kenney, Victoria
4 Okemos 'A' 1:49.33 2 5
1) Cohn, Rachel 2) Hartman, Laya
3) Brewer, Lillie 4) Telemaque, Bria
5 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:50.32 2 4
1) Turke, Elise 2) Moore, Shade
3) Bouma, Lydia 4) Chadwick, Rachel
6 Grand Ledge 'A' 1:51.36 2 3
1) Matkovic, Katarina 2) Rambo, Brooke
3) Hetherington, Kelsey 4) Gildo, Diana
7 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 1:51.47 1 2
1) Berg, Anna 2) Doucette, Aubrey
3) Stulpe, Katelyn 4) Bajema, Emily
8 Greenville 'A' 1:51.83 2 1
1) King, Hailey 2) Kinnee, Riley
3) Lefor, Rachel 4) Holmberg, Jocelyn
9 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 1:52.06 1
1) Moody, Myle 2) Latimer, Khaliyah
3) Watkins, Eyana 4) Stockdale, Lakhaila
5) Spicer, Jonaya 6)
10 Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' 1:52.41 2
1) Boltres, Jordan 2) Bunke, Madison
3) Matelic, Elizabeth 4) Piccione, Isabella
11 Caledonia 'A' 1:53.17 1
1) Harper, Brooke 2) Oriani, Isabel
3) VanderWal, Lauren 4) Redwine, Sydney
5) Seekell, Maggie 6) Steeby, Kayla
7) Galloway, Corrine 8)
12 Lowell 'A' 1:53.70 1
1) Snyder, Kyra 2) Johnson, Kerstin
3) Boehr, Ashley 4) Roth, Diana
13 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 1:57.42 1
1) Wilsey, Taylor 2) Nagel, Katelynn
3) West, Jasa 4) Tobin, Claire
5) Vroman, Anna 6)

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:30.50
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 1:28.30A 2 10
1) Mead, Noah 2) Stallworth, Noah
3) Patterson, Josh 4) Brenner, Tyler
2 Okemos 'A' 1:28.82A 2 8
1) Alexander, Spencer 2) Hartman, Vail
3) Williams, Dalis 4) Outlaw, Napoleon
3 Battle Creek Central 'A' 1:30.12A 2 6
1) Bolden, Paris 2) Glass, KeOndre
3) Postell, Tony 4) McKinney, Austin
4 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:32.53 2 5
1) Van Nortwick, Evan 2) Prisichenko, Mykola
3) Strobel, Hayden 4) Hayes, Davion
5 Holt 'A' 1:33.17 2 4
1) Steele, Jalen 2) Stump, Brian
3) Williams, Quincy 4) Martinez, Joseph (Jojo)
6 Greenville 'A' 1:33.64 2 3
1) Goetz, Keegan 2) Greenway, Noah
3) Olsen, Ryan 4) Rasmussen, Jake
7 Caledonia 'A' 1:34.35 1 2
1) Steeby, Austin 2) Fedewa, Austin
3) Beemer, Trenten 4) DeRuyter, Jakob
8 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 1:34.66 2 1
1) Harden, Jaier 2) Glasco, Jeremy
3) Jama, Jama 4) Gillen, Maurice
5) Holmes, Junias 6)
9 Lowell 'A' 1:35.17 1
1) Misak, Sam 2) Redloske, Keegan
3) Rau, Jacob 4) Stephens, Tristian
5) Anschutz, Andy 6)
10 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 1:36.79 1
1) Boggerty, Jaylen 2) Smith, Connor
3) Foster, CJ 4) White, Carledo
11 Lansing Everett 'A' 1:38.25 2
1) Gilchrest, Te'marre 2) Benjamin, Kesean
3) Barnett Jr., Robert 4) Koko, Timas
-- Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' DQ 1
1) Campbell, Hunter 2) Stout, Noah
3) Moceri, Tony 4) Ho, Patrick

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 5:10.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Magness, Jenna Grand Ledge 5:05.64A 10
2 VanderLende, Ericka Rockford 5:09.35A 8
3 Gabriel, Camryn Rockford 5:10.86 6
4 Dunn, Caleigh Rockford 5:13.91 5
5 Schroder, Olivia Caledonia 5:16.46 4
6 Marco, Nicole Fhc Gr_fores 5:30.68 3
7 Wood, Maggie BC Lakeview 5:32.55 2
8 Aud, Lauren Lowell 5:33.38 1
9 Fletter, Grace Fhn Gr_fores 5:36.23
10 VanWieren, Inga Okemos 5:38.98
11 Christensen, Hadley Okemos 5:39.03
12 Smith, Jenna Caledonia 5:40.14
13 Brett, Anya East Lansing 5:42.86
14 Cosme, Miranda Holt 5:45.51
15 Schafer, Megan Grand Ledge 5:47.50
16 Droski, Katrina Lowell 5:49.29
17 Zelen, Chloe Fhc Gr_fores 5:56.51
18 Beckmann, Nicole GR Northview 5:56.96
19 Fredette, Emily Fhn Gr_fores 5:56.97
20 Postema, Tia Gr_kenowa Hi 6:04.55
21 Chuney, Eliana Holt 6:06.86
22 Town, Maddy Greenville 6:08.77
23 Green, Erica Gr_kenowa Hi 6:12.73
24 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 6:16.31

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:25.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Cole Rockford 4:17.17A 2 10
2 Meyer, Evan East Lansing 4:18.64A 2 8
3 McKinley, Paul Okemos 4:21.01A 2 6
4 Hubaker, Christian Grand Ledge 4:22.06A 2 5
5 Meindertsma, Micah Caledonia 4:24.24A 2 4
6 Tran, Scott Fhn Gr_fores 4:36.03 2 3
7 Mason, Ellis Greenville 4:40.14 2 2
8 Rummel, Kyle Okemos 4:41.40 2 1
9 Aimesbury, Keegan BC Lakeview 4:43.57 2
10 Searl, Alex Rockford 4:44.54 2
11 Yow, Jeremy Gr_kenowa Hi 4:46.69 1
12 Jamet, David Fhn Gr_fores 4:49.24 2
13 Postema, Tyler Gr_kenowa Hi 4:49.39 2
14 Penski, Alex Holt 4:49.54 2
15 Joslyn, Andrew BC Lakeview 4:50.21 1
16 Pomaville, Alex Grand Ledge 4:52.55 1
17 Gibbons, Sean Holt 4:58.35 2
18 Kinnucan, Benjamin Lowell 4:58.44 1
19 Ball, Jacob Fhc Gr_fores 5:02.29 1
20 Woldemihret, Tesfalidet Lowell 5:03.04 1
21 Wise, Josh Fhc Gr_fores 5:03.12 1
22 Morse, Samuel Caledonia 5:06.61 2
23 Washington, Demarco Gr_ottawa Hi 5:08.15 1
24 Scott, Devin GR Northview 5:23.74 1
25 Kovarik, Tomas Gr_ottawa Hi 5:27.72 1
26 Dyke, Alex Gr_union 5:33.78 1

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 50.54
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Battle Creek Central 'A' 49.59A 2 10
1) Harris, Karen 2) Traylor, Eirion
3) Hill, Hailey 4) Smith, Ayrianna
5) Cassel, Carmen 6)
2 Rockford 'A' 49.75A 2 8
1) Gavalis, Tensey 2) Lenon, Casey
3) Gohl, Grace 4) Nash, Abby
3 Holt 'A' 50.66 2 6
1) Gant, Nia 2) Demmers, Allyiah
3) Gray, Kyndall 4) Kenney, Victoria
4 Lansing Everett 'A' 51.17 2 5
1) Croft, Amara 2) Thomas, Deja
3) Clisch-Garrow, Abigail 4) Robinson, Timia
5 Grand Ledge 'A' 51.29 2 4
1) Kent, Makilah 2) Coates, Veronica
3) Morgan, Carolyn 4) Rambo, Brooke
6 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 51.90 2 3
1) Moody, Myle 2) Stockdale, Lakhaila
3) Watkins, Eyana 4) Latimer, Khaliyah
5) Spicer, Jonaya 6)
7 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 52.86 1 2
1) Turke, Elise 2) Moore, Shade
3) Bouma, Lydia 4) Chadwick, Rachel
8 Greenville 'A' 53.18 2 1
1) Roderick, Madisyn 2) Lefor, Rachel
3) Croy, Rylie 4) Holmberg, Jocelyn
9 Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' 53.31 2
1) Boltres, Jordan 2) Rowland, Rebecca
3) Matelic, Elizabeth 4) Frazer, Kathyln
10 Okemos 'A' 53.95 1
1) Cohn, Rachel 2) Panjaitan, Mira
3) Scott, Kennedi 4) Clerkley, Jasmine
11 Caledonia 'A' 53.96 1
1) Nguyen, Paige 2) Harper, Brooke
3) Haugen, Casey 4) Redwine, Sydney
5) Seekell, Maggie 6) Steeby, Kayla
12 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 54.97 1
1) Jones, Kyra 2) West, Jasa
3) Vroman, Anna 4) Wilsey, Taylor
13 Lowell 'A' 55.03 1
1) Snyder, Kyra 2) Wieber, Kallie
3) Boehr, Ashley 4) Johnson, Kerstin
14 Gr_union 'A' 1:00.27 1
1) Trujillo, Grace 2) Troupe, Brittany
3) Johnson, Jolessa 4) Smith, Courtney

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 43.70
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 42.57A 2 10
1) Moseley, Melvin 2) Stallworth, Noah
3) Patterson, Josh 4) Isley, Nicholas
2 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 44.15 2 8
1) Trotter, Lunden 2) Holmes, Junias
3) Gillen, Maurice 4) Harden, Jaier
3 Battle Creek Central 'A' 44.20 2 6
1) Bolden, Paris 2) Postell, Tony
3) Glass, KeOndre 4) McKinney, Austin
4 East Lansing 'A' 44.31 2 5
1) Brown, Justin 2) Thornton, Mykel
3) Odom, Xavier 4) Patterson, Kentre
5 Grand Ledge 'A' 44.89 1 4
1) DeLong, Robert 2) Davis, Connor
3) Autrey, Kavion 4) Worthington, Joe
6 Holt 'A' 45.44 2 3
1) Steele, Jalen 2) Martinez, Joseph (Jojo)
3) Noncius, DaQuan 4) Stump, Brian
7 Lansing Everett 'A' 45.57 2 2
1) Lowery, Deshawn 2) Walker, Collin
3) Allen-Craig, Dapriest 4) Washington, Kameron
8 Caledonia 'A' 46.04 1 1
1) Steeby, Austin 2) DeRuyter, Jakob
3) Delaney, Christopher 4) Werdon, Miles
9 Lowell 'A' 46.12 1
1) Misak, Sam 2) Dietz, Devin
3) Rau, Jacob 4) Stephens, Tristian
10 Okemos 'A' 46.19 2
1) Clark, Brandon 2) Clerkley, Domonique
3) Madily, Kareem 4) Williams, Dalis
11 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 46.25 2
1) Van Nortwick, Evan 2) Hawkins, Will
3) Reid, William 4) Hayes, Davion
12 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 46.80 1
1) Jubreel, Ayodeji 2) Smith, Connor
3) Foster, CJ 4) White, Carledo
13 GR Northview 'A' 47.52 1
1) Kirkland, Jakuarie 2) Parham, Antwon
3) Skudre, Matt 4) Graham, Khalil
14 Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' 48.00 1
1) Stout, Noah 2) Campbell, Hunter
3) Moceri, Tony 4) Abel, Ian

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 59.25
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Manson, Taylor East Lansing 56.21A 4 10
2 Korytkowski, Taylor Rockford 59.77 4 8
3 Wilson, Paige Rockford 1:01.93 4 6
4 Dykehouse, Amanda Fhc Gr_fores 1:02.15 4 5
5 Gildo, Diana Grand Ledge 1:02.19 4 4
6 Bubolz, Sal Okemos 1:05.29 3 3
7 Steel, Grace GR Northview 1:05.42 4 2
8 Roderick, Madisyn Greenville 1:05.49 4 1
9 Oriani, Isabel Caledonia 1:05.57 3
10 Tobin, Claire BC Lakeview 1:05.95 3
11 Croy, Rylie Greenville 1:06.04 3
12 Piccione, Isabella Fhc Gr_fores 1:06.54 3
13 Faber, Anna Gr_union 1:07.02 4
14 Tucker, Aubree Okemos 1:07.22 2
15 Kenney, Ashlynn Holt 1:07.23 2
16 Abdouch, Isabel Holt 1:08.44 2
17 Siskonen, Sarah Fhn Gr_fores 1:08.66 3
18 Galdes, Claire Fhn Gr_fores 1:08.72 2
19 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 1:10.11 3
20 Fidler, Jillian Lowell 1:11.13 2
20 Crawford, Jalina Lansing Ever 1:11.13 2
22 Dial, Isabelle Lowell 1:12.32 1
23 Napper, Brittyn Caledonia 1:13.67 1
24 Harris, Karen BC Central 1:19.43 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 50.50
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brenner, Tyler Rockford 49.06A 4 10
2 Hartman, Vail Okemos 49.68A 4 8
3 Gillen, Maurice Gr_ottawa Hi 51.57 4 6
4 Carlson, Nate Rockford 51.79 4 5
5 Prisichenko, Mykola Fhn Gr_fores 51.84 4 4
6 Kroczaleski, Garrett Grand Ledge 52.77 3 3
7 Boggerty, Jaylen BC Lakeview 52.98 3 2
8 Blick, Alex Rockford 53.32 4 1
9 Johnson, Evan Caledonia 53.52 3
10 Goetz, Keegan Greenville 53.60 4
11 Barnett Jr., Robert Lansing Ever 53.75 4
12 Karchalla, Deepu Okemos 53.92 3
13 Hayward, Kobe East Lansing 54.68 2
14 Banks, Diego Holt 54.81 3
15 Caldwell, Kingsley Lansing Ever 55.37 2
16 Conn, Kevin Fhc Gr_fores 55.60 2
17 Taylor, Anthony Gr_kenowa Hi 55.61 1
18 Stump, Kenny Lowell 55.76 2
19 Cromwell, Jared GR Northview 55.92 3
20 Wohlford, Jared Gr_kenowa Hi 56.29 1
21 Anschutz, Andy Lowell 56.38 1
22 Rogers, Martinique BC Central 56.53 3
23 Peterson, Luke Fhc Gr_fores 56.71 1
24 Barrett, Maccabee BC Lakeview 56.87 2
25 Brown, Owen Holt 57.36 2
26 Fedewa, Austin Caledonia 57.59 3

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 47.50
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rademacher, Olivia Rockford 46.09A 3 10
2 Ho, Eryn Fhc Gr_fores 47.21A 3 8
3 Franklin, Sophia Okemos 47.44A 3 6
4 Brewer, Lillie Okemos 48.10 3 5
5 VanAlstine, Sage Okemos 48.69 3 4
6 King, Hailey Greenville 50.53 2 3
7 Faulkner, Allyson Rockford 50.54 3 2
8 Korytkowski, Peyton Rockford 51.55 3 1
9 Thiede, Jordan Fhn Gr_fores 51.76 3
10 Jeong, Olivia Fhc Gr_fores 52.06 2
11 Boehr, Ashley Lowell 52.40 2
12 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 52.44 2
13 Hill, Hailey BC Central 53.08 2
14 Polakowski, Payton Holt 54.67 1
15 Niemann, Lexi BC Lakeview 55.90 1
16 Lucas, Skyler BC Lakeview 56.29 2
17 Stewart, Mackenzie Gr_kenowa Hi 56.72 1
18 Elliott, Brianne Gr_kenowa Hi 56.76 1
19 Burgess, Lauren Caledonia 56.84 2
20 Patterer, Tara BC Central 59.56 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 40.14
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 38.97A 4 10
2 Isley, Nicholas Rockford 39.26A 4 8
3 Wilson, Nate Holt 39.78A 4 6
4 Patterson, Kentre East Lansing 39.82A 4 5
5 Rademacher, Jacob Rockford 42.53 3 4
6 Reynolds, Will Lowell 42.98 4 3
7 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 43.24 4 2
8 Edwards, Caleb BC Lakeview 43.48 3 1
9 Ho, Patrick Fhc Gr_fores 43.49 3
10 McWayne, Justin Lowell 43.58 3
11 Wyzywany, Jared Holt 43.99 2
12 Heacock, Austin Caledonia 44.08 3
13 Ruhlig, Hudson Rockford 44.12 3
14 Bruni, Thomas Gr_union 44.72 3
15 Nukala, Viraj Okemos 45.24 2
16 Schanzenbaker, J'Vonte BC Lakeview 45.28 4
17 Munn, Spencer Gr_kenowa Hi 45.33 2
18 Bynum, Aaron Fhn Gr_fores 45.81 3
19 Bekins, Luke Gr_kenowa Hi 45.84 2
20 Westfall, Reese Grand Ledge 46.57 1
21 Stout, Noah Fhc Gr_fores 46.72 2
22 Bentley, Kyle Grand Ledge 47.27 2
23 Lockridge, Jahvion Gr_ottawa Hi 49.35 1
24 Hinkle, Silas Gr_union 50.03 1
25 Graves, Albert Gr_ottawa Hi 51.69 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:20.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Weir, Molly Rockford 2:19.03A 2 10
2 Burba, Ally Okemos 2:20.83 2 8
3 Lockwood, Avery Rockford 2:21.48 2 6
4 Tran, Samantha Fhn Gr_fores 2:21.83 2 5
5 Dunn, Caleigh Rockford 2:22.91 2 4
6 Woltjer, Emma Caledonia 2:24.05 2 3
7 Girgis, Amy Tess Fhc Gr_fores 2:27.40 2 2
8 Westfall, Katie Gr_kenowa Hi 2:31.02 2 1
9 Parker, Megan Rockford 2:32.62 2
10 McAlinden, Courtney Fhc Gr_fores 2:32.85 2
11 King, Mallory Gr_union 2:33.09 2
12 Esposito, Jivana East Lansing 2:33.54 1
13 Visscher, Taylor Caledonia 2:33.65 2
14 Coyer, Taylar BC Lakeview 2:34.70 2
15 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 2:34.94 2
16 Lyon, Sarah BC Lakeview 2:35.43 2
17 Reep, Zoe Fhn Gr_fores 2:35.48 1
18 Donihue, Maria Gr_kenowa Hi 2:36.86 1
19 Kemp, Adele Greenville 2:40.44 1
20 Kehren, Kelsey Grand Ledge 2:40.49 1
21 Cosme, Miranda Holt 2:41.07 1
22 Schafer, Hannah Grand Ledge 2:41.61 1
23 Bloch, Audra BC Central 2:43.34 1
24 Whiteman, Katelyn Holt 2:43.88 1
25 Droski, Katrina Lowell 2:44.20 1
26 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 2:46.76 1
27 Mish, Angela Gr_union 2:47.55 1
28 Latham, Adiana Lansing Ever 3:05.78 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:57.75
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Cole Rockford 1:55.36A 2 10
2 Pattison, Jordan Caledonia 1:57.65A 2 8
3 Woltjer, Owen Caledonia 2:00.07 2 6
4 Jama, Jama Gr_ottawa Hi 2:01.64 2 5
5 Batterbee, Geoffrey Fhc Gr_fores 2:02.78 2 4
6 Dubey, Evan Rockford 2:03.00 2 3
7 Banfill, Jalen Caledonia 2:03.28 2 2
8 Murembya, Saano Okemos 2:04.06 2 1
9 McGlynn, Chris BC Lakeview 2:04.45 2
10 Cochran, Kyle Gr_kenowa Hi 2:04.85 2
11 Johnson, Marcos Okemos 2:08.52 2
12 Sulka, Alex BC Lakeview 2:08.58 1
13 Kroczaleski, Logan Grand Ledge 2:10.80 2
14 Wood, Ethan Greenville 2:11.02 1
15 Hillary, Jack Fhn Gr_fores 2:11.22 1
16 Judd, Eric Lowell 2:11.44 1
17 Grant, Parker Lowell 2:11.69 1
18 Ponce, Ariel Gr_union 2:11.76 1
19 Greenway, Alec Gr_kenowa Hi 2:13.07 2
20 Gibbons, Sean Holt 2:15.42 2
21 Wise, Josh Fhc Gr_fores 2:15.59 1
22 Washington, Demarco Gr_ottawa Hi 2:16.25 1
23 Harvey, Tyler Holt 2:16.25 1
24 Fournier, Eli GR Northview 2:16.97 1
25 Kent, Bryce GR Northview 2:18.53 1
26 Williams, Mario Gr_union 2:21.05 1
27 Engler, Jack Grand Ledge 2:24.15 1
28 Jackson, Kevin BC Central 2:25.64 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 26.00
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Manson, Taylor East Lansing A 25.43Q 1
2 Smith, Ayrianna BC Central A 25.75Q 4
3 Gohl, Grace Rockford 26.06Q 2
4 Korytkowski, Taylor Rockford 26.12Q 3
5 Gibbs, Kayla East Lansing 26.22q 4
6 Rave, Mimi Fhc Gr_fores 26.32q 3
7 Lenon, Casey Rockford 26.42q 2
8 Roth, Diana Lowell 26.81q 1
9 Traylor, Eirion BC Central 27.02 3
10 Turke, Elise Fhn Gr_fores 27.17 2
11 Gavalis, Tensey Rockford 27.24 1
12 Coates, Veronica Grand Ledge 27.71 2
13 Johnson, Kerstin Lowell 27.76 3
14 Frazer, Kathyln Fhc Gr_fores 27.80 4
15 Chadwick, Rachel Fhn Gr_fores 28.21 4
16 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 28.26 1
17 Oriani, Isabel Caledonia 28.38 1
18 Gogolin, Ashley GR Northview 28.39 2
19 Abdouch, Isabel Holt 28.47 3
20 Matkovic, Katarina Grand Ledge 28.53 3
21 Steeby, Kayla Caledonia 28.54 2
22 Panjaitan, Mira Okemos 29.04 4
23 Weircinski, Jordyn Gr_kenowa Hi 29.15 2
24 Kimbrough, Jamiyah Holt 29.25 3
25 Tucker, Aubree Okemos 29.26 2
26 Stulpe, Katelyn Gr_kenowa Hi 29.37 4
27 Leslie, Allison Greenville 29.61 4
28 Nagel, Katelynn BC Lakeview 29.96 3
29 Spicer, Jonaya Gr_ottawa Hi 30.06 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 26.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Manson, Taylor East Lansing 23.90A 10
2 Gohl, Grace Rockford 25.26A 8
3 Korytkowski, Taylor Rockford 25.63A 6
4 Gibbs, Kayla East Lansing 25.88A 5
5 Rave, Mimi Fhc Gr_fores 26.02 4
6 Roth, Diana Lowell 26.87 3
7 Smith, Ayrianna BC Central 28.38 2

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
AQ: A 22.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Outlaw, Napoleon Okemos A 21.90Q 2
2 Postell, Tony BC Central A 22.31Q 3
3 Hayes, Davion Fhn Gr_fores A 22.45Q 1
4 Williams, Dalis Okemos 22.82Q 4
5 Mead, Noah Rockford 22.96q 4
6 Lowery, Deshawn Lansing Ever 23.14q 2
7 Steeby, Austin Caledonia 23.27q 4
8 Fedewa, Austin Caledonia 23.32q 2
9 Ho, Patrick Fhc Gr_fores 23.37 1
10 Bryant, Randall Rockford 23.40 3
11 Haddad, Eli Rockford 23.58 4
12 Bicy, Justin Holt 23.63 1
13 Williams, Quincy Holt 23.69 1
14 Trotter, Lunden Gr_ottawa Hi 23.95 2
15 Graham, Khalil GR Northview 24.03 3
16 White, Carledo BC Lakeview 24.07 2
17 Misak, Sam Lowell 24.07 3
18 Blick, Gage Rockford 24.11 3
19 Madily, Kareem Okemos 24.12 2
20 Kroczaleski, Garrett Grand Ledge 24.19 1
21 Thompson, Max Gr_kenowa Hi 24.23 4
22 Davis, Connor Grand Ledge 24.28 4
23 Parham, Antwon GR Northview 24.53 3
24 Koops, Alex Fhn Gr_fores 24.56 4
25 Racalla, Ben Gr_kenowa Hi 24.67 4
26 French, Casey Lowell 24.99 3

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 22.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Outlaw, Napoleon Okemos 21.73A 10
2 Postell, Tony BC Central 22.42A 8
3 Mead, Noah Rockford 22.72 6
4 Hayes, Davion Fhn Gr_fores 22.77 5
5 Williams, Dalis Okemos 23.17 4
6 Steeby, Austin Caledonia 23.62 3
7 Fedewa, Austin Caledonia 23.70 2

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11:14.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Farrell, Maggie BC Lakeview 10:30.03A 10
2 Schroder, Olivia Caledonia 10:58.85A 8
3 VanderLende, Ericka Rockford 11:02.48A 6
4 Magness, Jenna Grand Ledge 11:11.66A 5
5 Gabriel, Camryn Rockford 11:15.73 4
6 Pellow, Rihana Gr_ottawa Hi 11:23.16 3
7 Baryo, Claudia Grand Ledge 11:24.97 2
8 Soper, Brooke Okemos 11:39.17 1
9 Pellow, Amaia Gr_ottawa Hi 11:40.44
10 Everhart - Deckard, Emma Rockford 11:55.43
11 Wood, Maggie BC Lakeview 11:58.05
12 Postma, Carly Caledonia 11:59.63
13 Bennett, Susannah Fhc Gr_fores 12:00.94
14 Stone, Melina Okemos 12:12.17
15 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 12:12.70
16 Taylor, Gabriella Fhn Gr_fores 12:20.92
17 Nieuwkoop, Haley Lowell 12:23.02
18 Shaw, Ada Fhn Gr_fores 12:37.43
19 Lyon, Anne Holt 12:59.23
20 Lemmon, Felicia Holt 13:03.18
21 Beckmann, Nicole GR Northview 13:20.30

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 9:37.35
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ahmed, Abdi Fhn Gr_fores 9:28.40A 10
2 Bennett, Jordan Caledonia 9:32.53A 8
3 McKinley, Paul Okemos 9:33.98A 6
4 Brown, Dayton Rockford 9:35.61A 5
5 Hubaker, Christian Grand Ledge 9:38.08 4
6 Meindertsma, Micah Caledonia 9:40.11 3
7 Meyer, Evan East Lansing 9:41.44 2
8 McCartney, Tyler Grand Ledge 9:41.87 1
9 Grimm, Jack Rockford 10:00.80
10 Penski, Alex Holt 10:11.23
11 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 10:11.28
12 Samluk, Kyle Okemos 10:12.64
13 Streng, Conor Fhn Gr_fores 10:12.79
14 Carlson, Gabreil Fhc Gr_fores 10:19.31
15 Postema, Tyler Gr_kenowa Hi 10:20.09
16 Ingalls, Will BC Lakeview 10:23.47
17 Hodgkinson, Caleb Gr_kenowa Hi 10:24.35
18 Grosteffon, Mitchell BC Lakeview 10:27.41
19 Lobo-Paz, Bayron Gr_ottawa Hi 10:30.57
20 Kaufman, Collier Lowell 10:30.98
21 Santana, Daniel Gr_union 10:51.00
22 Moeggenborg, Garrett Greenville 10:52.93
23 Souza, Alex Fhc Gr_fores 11:02.80
24 Mooney, Paul Holt 11:06.20
25 Perez, Gustavo Gr_union 11:59.59

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:07.50
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 4:04.57A 2 10
1) Lenon, Casey 2) Weir, Molly
3) Korytkowski, Taylor 4) Rademacher, Olivia
2 Okemos 'A' 4:06.07A 2 8
1) Brewer, Lillie 2) Hartman, Laya
3) Telemaque, Bria 4) Burba, Ally
3 Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' 4:12.54 2 6
1) Dykehouse, Amanda 2) Eastburg, Linnea
3) Ho, Eryn 4) Rave, Mimi
4 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 4:13.18 2 5
1) Berg, Anna 2) Doucette, Aubrey
3) Westfall, Katie 4) Bajema, Emily
5 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 4:24.75 2 4
1) Chadwick, Rachel 2) Galdes, Claire
3) Morrissey, Audrea 4) Siskonen, Sarah
6 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 4:25.49 2 3
1) Coyer, Taylar 2) Lyon, Sarah
3) Haluszka, Logann 4) Tobin, Claire
7 Holt 'A' 4:27.62 1 2
1) Abdouch, Isabel 2) Whiteman, Katelyn
3) Demmers, Allyiah 4) Dancer, Savannah
5) Kenney, Ashlynn 6) Mooney, Kaitlyn
8 Lowell 'A' 4:32.06 1 1
1) Miller, Kathryn 2) Boehr, Ashley
3) Snyder, Kyra 4) Dial, Isabelle
5) Ford-Weber, Callie 6)
9 Caledonia 'A' 4:32.24 2
1) Oriani, Isabel 2) Woltjer, Emma
3) VanderWal, Lauren 4) Napper, Brittyn
5) Stover, Anna 6) Galloway, Corrine
10 Gr_union 'A' 4:39.90 1
1) Faber, Anna 2) King, Mallory
3) Mish, Angela 4) Mattox, Nicole
5) Faber, Faith 6) Trujillo, Grace
7) Smith, Courtney 8)

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 3:27.00
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rockford 'A' 3:20.93A 2 10
1) Blick, Alex 2) Carlson, Nate
3) Patterson, Josh 4) Brenner, Tyler
5) Johnson, Cole 6) Dubey, Evan
2 Okemos 'A' 3:23.24A 2 8
1) Alexander, Spencer 2) Outlaw, Napoleon
3) Murembya, Saano 4) Hartman, Vail
3 Fhn Gr_forest Hills Northern 'A' 3:31.34 2 6
1) Bynum, Aaron 2) Atem, John
3) Strobel, Hayden 4) Prisichenko, Mykola
4 Gr_ottawa Hills 'A' 3:33.02 2 5
1) Jama, Jama 2) Glasco, Jeremy
3) Ealy, Elijah 4) Gillen, Maurice
5) Thomas, Myonbe 6)
5 Gr_kenowa Hills 'A' 3:33.65 2 4
1) Cochran, Kyle 2) Kunst, Josh
3) Wohlford, Jared 4) Taylor, Anthony
6 Caledonia 'A' 3:34.44 2 3
1) Banfill, Jalen 2) Johnson, Evan
3) Woltjer, Owen 4) Pattison, Jordan
7 Battle Creek Lakeview 'A' 3:36.59 1 2
1) Boggerty, Jaylen 2) White, Carledo
3) McGlynn, Chris 4) Sulka, Alex
8 Lowell 'A' 3:38.32 2 1
1) Dietz, Devin 2) Judd, Eric
3) Redloske, Keegan 4) Reynolds, Will
5) Stump, Kenny 6)
9 Holt 'A' 3:40.81 1
1) Wyzywany, Jared 2) Brown, Owen
3) Wilson, Nate 4) Martinez, Joseph (Jojo)
5) Young, DaJuan 6)
10 East Lansing 'A' 3:43.96 2
1) Brown, Justin 2) Hayward, Kobe
3) Wolfinger, Joshua 4) Patterson, Kentre
11 Gr_union 'A' 3:45.08 1
1) Bruni, Thomas 2) Joiner, Craig
3) Ponce, Ariel 4) Santana, Daniel
5) Dyke, Alex 6) Perez, Yafez
7) Wesley, Eddie 8) Williams, Mario
12 Grand Ledge 'A' 3:57.10 1
1) King, Brad 2) Savage, Austin
3) Elder, Stanley 4) Pomaville, Alex
5) Engler, Jack 6) Hubaker, Christian
-- Fhc Gr_forest Hills Central 'A' DQ 1
1) Peterson, Luke 2) Moceri, Tony
3) Conn, Kevin 4) Batterbee, Geoffrey

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 5-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tecumseh, Rose BC Lakeview 5-02.00A 10
2 Rose, Claire GR Northview J5-02.00A 8
3 Eslinger, Amanda Rockford 5-00.00 5.50
3 Morgan, Carolyn Grand Ledge 5-00.00 5.50
5 Stewart, Mackenzie Gr_kenowa Hi J5-00.00 3.50
5 Thomas, Deja Lansing Ever J5-00.00 3.50
7 Hill, Alexis Fhn Gr_fores 4-10.00 2
8 Hartman, Laya Okemos 4-08.00 0.25
8 Harper, Brooke Caledonia 4-08.00 0.25
8 King, Hailey Greenville 4-08.00 0.25
8 VanderWal, Lauren Caledonia 4-08.00 0.25
12 Lamancusa, Alexis Rockford J4-08.00
12 Segal, Naomi Okemos J4-08.00
-- Wu, Susan Fhc Gr_fores NH
-- McDowell, Abby Lowell NH
-- Polakowski, Payton Holt NH
-- Hodges, Eiryn Holt NH
-- Bloch, Audra BC Central NH
-- Pytlik, Julia Lowell NH
-- Eichelberger, Brianna Grand Ledge NH
-- Kemp, Adele Greenville NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 6-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warren, Juan BC Central 6-05.00A 10
2 Allen, Darrell Lansing Ever 6-03.00A 7
2 Hugh-Plott, Alex Fhn Gr_fores 6-03.00A 7
4 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 6-01.00 5
5 Mayhew, Chapman GR Northview J6-01.00 4
6 VanSickle, Chase Caledonia J6-01.00 3
7 Grosteffon, Cooper BC Lakeview 5-11.00 2
8 Kohler, Brock Greenville J5-11.00 1
9 Isley, Kevin Rockford 5-08.00
9 Talbot, Ryan Fhc Gr_fores 5-08.00
9 Dawson, Jacob Gr_kenowa Hi 5-08.00
9 Leverett, Aiden Rockford 5-08.00
9 Ahamed, Mohamed BC Central 5-08.00
-- Rucker, Cameron Okemos NH
-- Smith, Carter GR Northview NH
-- Howard, Aram Caledonia NH
-- Richardson, Collyn Okemos NH
-- Abel, Ian Fhc Gr_fores NH
-- Wolkow, Hayden Gr_kenowa Hi NH
-- Swart, Thad Lowell NH
-- Whitacre, Ryan Grand Ledge NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Franklin, Sophia Okemos 12-03.00A 10
2 Kemp, Landon Greenville 11-03.00A 8
3 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 10-03.00A 6
4 Zheng, Janeen Okemos 8-09.00 5
5 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 8-03.00 4
6 Rowland, Rebecca Fhc Gr_fores J8-03.00 3
-- Henry, Paris East Lansing NH
-- Sund, Rachel Gr_kenowa Hi NH
-- Cullen, Taylor Rockford NH
-- Becker, Kelsey Fhc Gr_fores NH
-- Williams, Melanie Gr_kenowa Hi NH
-- Lucas, Skyler BC Lakeview NH
-- Ammon, Reagan Rockford NH
-- Knop, Chloe Holt NH
-- Brown, Amber Lowell NH
-- West, Jasa BC Lakeview NH
-- Piper, Allie Holt NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 13-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Talbot, Ryan Fhc Gr_fores 13-03.00A 10
2 Kunst, Josh Gr_kenowa Hi 13-00.00A 8
3 Schanzenbaker, J'Vonte BC Lakeview 12-06.00 6
4 Pankratz, Reese Rockford 12-00.00 5
5 Noyes, Connor Okemos 11-06.00 4
6 French, Casey Lowell 11-00.00 2
6 Alexander, Spencer Okemos 11-00.00 2
6 Morse, Seth Caledonia 11-00.00 2
9 Lewis, Ethan Gr_kenowa Hi J11-00.00
9 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville J11-00.00
11 Bigelow, Dylan Holt J11-00.00
-- Lawrence, Aidan GR Northview NH
-- Beattie, Johnathon Grand Ledge NH
-- Sweet, Steven GR Northview NH
-- Nemic, Grant Rockford NH
-- Reed, Mansel Lowell NH
-- Collins, Kevin Greenville NH
-- Miller, Julian Holt NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 16-09
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 15-07.00 10
2 Hill, Alexis Fhn Gr_fores 14-09.50 8
3 Bouma, Lydia Fhn Gr_fores 14-06.00 6
4 Parker, Sha'Kyia GR Northview 14-05.50 5
5 Gruzin, Kelsey Gr_kenowa Hi 14-03.50 4
6 Hetherington, Kelsey Grand Ledge 14-01.00 3
7 Bunke, Madison Fhc Gr_fores 13-09.00 2
8 Rowland, Rebecca Fhc Gr_fores 13-08.50 1
9 King, Hailey Greenville 13-07.00
10 Burgess, Lauren Caledonia 13-05.00
11 Wilsey, Taylor BC Lakeview 13-01.50
12 Weircinski, Jordyn Gr_kenowa Hi 13-00.50
13 Kaywood, Mya Lowell 13-00.00
14 Pytlik, Julia Lowell 12-07.00
15 Whiteman, Katelyn Holt 12-04.00
16 Scott, Kennedi Okemos 12-03.50
17 Wear, Madison Holt 11-08.50
18 Croft, Amara Lansing Ever 11-08.00
19 Nguyen, Paige Caledonia 11-07.50
20 Lucas, Skyler BC Lakeview 11-07.00
21 Mota, Elizabeth Gr_ottawa Hi 10-09.00

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 21-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Novak, Chase Rockford 20-06.50 10
2 Autrey, Kavion Grand Ledge 20-04.50 8
3 Walker, Collin Lansing Ever 20-03.25 6
4 Thompson, Maliq Rockford 20-00.00 5
5 Lowery, Deshawn Lansing Ever 19-04.50 4
6 Hartman, Vail Okemos 19-02.75 3
7 Abel, Ian Fhc Gr_fores 19-02.50 2
8 Odom, Xavier East Lansing 19-02.00 1
9 Hayward, Andrew Rockford 19-01.00
10 Lockridge, Jahvion Gr_ottawa Hi 18-01.25
11 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 18-00.25
12 Clerkley, Domonique Okemos 17-10.75
13 Hawkins, Will Fhn Gr_fores 17-10.50
14 Anderson, Justin BC Lakeview 17-04.50
15 Holley, Michael BC Central 17-03.75
16 Schmidt, Andrew GR Northview 17-02.25
17 Talbot, Ryan Fhc Gr_fores 17-02.00
18 Bridges, Landon BC Lakeview 16-11.75
19 Lee, Andrew Gr_kenowa Hi 16-08.50
20 Worthington, Joe Grand Ledge 16-03.00
21 Annis, Chance GR Northview 16-02.75
22 Stump, Kenny Lowell 16-02.50
23 Heacock, Austin Caledonia 15-10.50
24 Kelley, Aidan Lowell 15-08.00
25 Munn, Spencer Gr_kenowa Hi 15-04.50
26 Steeby, Austin Caledonia 14-08.50
27 Graham, Tony Holt 14-05.75
28 Brush, Tyler Holt 14-02.25

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 112-06
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Aniya Gr_ottawa Hi 119-02A 10
2 Lewis, Mariyah East Lansing 109-05 8
3 Smigiel, Cassandra Rockford 107-11 6
4 Clark, Mara Grand Ledge 107-09 5
5 Gonzalez, Nadia Holt 107-04 4
6 Colbert, Nadia Fhn Gr_fores 103-04 3
7 Clum, Natalie Rockford 102-03 2
8 Herweyer, Rachel Caledonia 102-01 1
9 Mills, Victoria Grand Ledge 94-04
10 Visser, Tanya Fhn Gr_fores 94-00
11 Hallock, Paige Greenville 90-01.50
12 Restau, Casey Caledonia 86-06.50
13 Teerman, Gracie Gr_kenowa Hi 86-02.50
14 Fisk, Lindsey BC Lakeview 84-02
15 Lammlin, Lindsey Fhc Gr_fores 83-02.50
16 Carey, Bryanna BC Lakeview 83-00.50
17 Body, Kirra Gr_kenowa Hi 81-02.50
18 Ghareeb, Alexis Fhc Gr_fores 78-03
19 Hasen, Faith Holt 75-08
20 Cook, Alexis Lowell 74-04.50
21 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell 70-09.50
22 Leslie, Allison Greenville 68-07
23 Smith, Courtney Gr_union 65-09
24 Bakklund, Emilie GR Northview 61-02
25 Troupe, Brittany Gr_union 54-01
26 Mahar, Maddison BC Central 53-07.50
-- Swain, Arrell Grand Ledge ND
-- Hicks, Katrina GR Northview ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 145-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Miller, Michael BC Lakeview 147-09A 10
2 McIntyre, Gavin Rockford 138-08 8
3 Devereaux, Caleb Lowell 135-11 6
4 Arrington, Charles Okemos 133-11 5
5 Babb, Tucker Caledonia 133-09 4
6 Chesebro, Hunter Rockford 129-05 3
7 Barnett, Daniel Caledonia 126-08 2
8 Lumsden, Mitchell Gr_kenowa Hi 124-11 1
9 Rogers, Alec Grand Ledge 123-09
10 Porter, Jordan Gr_kenowa Hi 121-05
11 Bean, Percy BC Lakeview 117-00
12 Jordan, Broderick Okemos 114-07
13 Green, Jaden Holt 110-02
14 Bruce, Peyton Holt 109-02
15 Smith, Hunter Caledonia 104-07
16 Gilkie, Marcus Lansing Ever 104-01
17 Kampfschulte, Nick Gr_union 102-09
18 Rigney, Casey Greenville 100-11
19 Cheney, Camaron Lowell 97-11
20 Post, Sam Fhn Gr_fores 96-03
21 Miller, Christian BC Central 94-08
22 Block, Nolan Fhc Gr_fores 91-01
23 Williams, Jalen GR Northview 89-03
24 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 87-07
25 Hinkle, Silas Gr_union 76-06
26 Santillan, Victor Fhn Gr_fores 72-11
-- Riggs, Cal Grand Ledge ND

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 36-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clerkley, Jasmine Okemos 40-02.00A 10
2 Davis, Aniya Gr_ottawa Hi 38-03.75A 8
3 Smigiel, Cassandra Rockford 37-07.25A 6
4 Gonzalez, Nadia Holt 36-10.00A 5
5 Herweyer, Rachel Caledonia 34-06.00 4
6 Wilson, Tasheaka Grand Ledge 34-03.50 3
7 Hallock, Paige Greenville 33-03.00 2
8 Clum, Natalie Rockford 33-01.25 1
9 Pendred, Anne East Lansing 32-05.75
10 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 31-11.75
11 Fisk, Lindsey BC Lakeview 31-05.50
12 Visser, Tanya Fhn Gr_fores 30-07.25
13 Mills, Victoria Grand Ledge 30-03.50
14 Guild, Tilly Grand Ledge 30-03.25
15 Carey, Bryanna BC Lakeview 29-06.50
16 Angelo, Sky Lowell 29-03.50
17 Body, Kirra Gr_kenowa Hi 29-01.00
18 Teerman, Gracie Gr_kenowa Hi 29-00.50
19 Blankenburg, Ny'Azia Lansing Ever 28-02.25
20 Colbert, Nadia Fhn Gr_fores 28-00.25
21 Yoder, Bryn Fhc Gr_fores 27-07.50
22 Cook, Alexis Lowell 27-07.00
23 Mannor, Casey Caledonia 26-11.00
24 Townsend, Maya Holt 26-10.25
25 DeLoye, Bre Okemos 25-11.25
26 Lammlin, Lindsey Fhc Gr_fores 25-11.00
27 Smith, Courtney Gr_union 23-03.75
28 Bakklund, Emilie GR Northview 23-01.50
29 Mahar, Maddison BC Central 22-07.25
30 Troupe, Brittany Gr_union 22-01.25
31 Wilcox, Kaylee Greenville 3-07.25

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 49-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porter, Jordan Gr_kenowa Hi 48-05.25 10
2 Chesebro, Hunter Rockford 48-02.25 8
3 Harrington, Hawke Grand Ledge 46-00.50 6
4 Lumsden, Mitchell Gr_kenowa Hi 44-10.25 5
5 Bean, Percy BC Lakeview 44-09.00 4
6 Riggs, Cal Grand Ledge 44-04.50 3
7 Barnett, Daniel Caledonia 44-03.00 2
8 Laws, Steven BC Lakeview 44-01.00 1
9 Tweedale, Chase Rockford 43-08.25
10 Clark, Iasiah Lansing Ever 43-05.50
10 Smith, James Okemos 43-05.50
12 Rigney, Casey Greenville 42-10.75
13 Rogers, Alec Grand Ledge 41-00.00
14 Williams, Jalen GR Northview 39-04.50
15 Haidamous, Eli Holt 39-00.50
16 Jendrasiak, Jack Fhn Gr_fores 38-10.25
17 Miller, Christian BC Central 38-07.50
18 Nguyen, Anthony East Lansing 37-11.50
19 Devereaux, Caleb Lowell 37-09.75
20 Bishop, Jacob Lowell 37-08.50
21 Hasto, Cameron GR Northview 37-04.00
22 Greenman, Vinny Caledonia 36-10.50
23 McNeil, Gunnar Holt 33-11.00
24 Block, Nolan Fhc Gr_fores 33-02.50
25 Kampfschulte, Nick Gr_union 32-00.75
26 Corcoran, Payton Fhc Gr_fores 31-00.75

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rockford 169.50 2) Okemos 84.25
3) Grand Ledge 46.50 4) FHN GR_Forest Hills North 42
5) FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 41 6) East Lansing 37
7) Greenville 34.25 8) Battle Creek Lakeview 34
8) Battle Creek Central 34 10) Caledonia 25.50
11) GR_Ottawa Hills 24 12) Holt 23
13) GR Northview 19 14) GR_Kenowa Hills 15.50
15) Lowell 15 16) Lansing Everett 13.50
17) GR_Union 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rockford 160 2) Okemos 85
3) Caledonia 65 4) FHN GR_Forest Hills North 45
5) Battle Creek Central 36 5) East Lansing 36
5) Battle Creek Lakeview 36 5) Grand Ledge 36
9) Greenville 30 10) GR_Ottawa Hills 29
11) GR_Kenowa Hills 28 12) Holt 20
13) Lansing Everett 19 14) Lowell 17
15) FHC GR_Forest Hills Centra 16 16) GR Northview 4