2017 MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Loy Norrix

back to results

May. 19, 2017

2017 MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Loy Norrix
Kalamazoo, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2017 10:29 PM
MHSAA LP Regional 01-01 @ Loy Norrix - 5/19/2017
Online Results: MTresults.com
Loy Norrix
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 9:44.78
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Grand Haven 'A' 9:39.75A 10
1) Buitenhuis, Abby 2) Strainer, Andrea
3) Ray, Haylee 4) Hentemann, Gabby
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 9:45.04 8
1) Sweet, Grace 2) Parker, Lilah
3) Brantsen, Jayme 4) Depies, Maryssa
3 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 9:51.10 6
1) Schott, Taylor 2) VanWieren, Mady
3) DeNave, Emma 4) Maas, Jenna
4 East Kentwood 'A' 9:57.92 5
1) Kiprotich, Faith 2) Smith, Amari
3) Nguyen, Caroline 4) Pinchak, Emma
5 Jenison 'A' 10:16.95 4
1) Vasquez, Lauren 2) Ammerman, Breanna
3) Topolinski, Amelia 4) Vanderveen, Tori
6 Portage Central 'A' 10:20.44 3
1) Whelham, Chelsea 2) Seeley, Megan
3) Prihoda, Nicole 4) Zesiger, Jessie
7 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 10:34.14 2
1) Eklund, Kayla 2) Halpin, Claire
3) Grimes, Sarah 4) Salvato, Maddie
8 Portage Northern 'A' 10:36.70 1
1) Reisterer, Rebekah 2) Garcia, Aliza
3) Koffler, Hannah 4) Pilnick, Emma
9 Grandville 'A' 10:56.56
1) Webster, Alexzandria 2) Ipsen, Pil
3) Kaminski, Grace 4) Hagler, Amaya
10 Holland 'A' 11:04.79
1) Altvater, Shayna 2) Danneffel, Elaine
3) Lindstrom, Christine 4) DeGraaf, Natalie
11 Mattawan 'A' 11:35.55
1) Basch, Liddie 2) Carroll, Lauren
3) Reitenour, Gabi 4) Vergara, Desi
12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 12:16.63
1) Caldwell, Madisyn 2) Farman, Rozalyn
3) Pinkster, Julia 4) Dantes, Abigail

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
AQ: A 8:07.00
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Portage Central 'A' 8:06.12A 10
1) Foley, Gannon 2) Kotulak, Jayson
3) Koning, Jon 4) Mack, Nathan
2 Holland 'A' 8:06.57A 8
1) Carter, Brad 2) DeLaRosa, Alfredo
3) Martens, Sam 4) Hoffman, Nicholas
3 Grand Haven 'A' 8:09.31 6
1) Couvelaire, Quentin 2) Hentemann, Dominic
3) Weatherwax, Dominic 4) Nicholson, Jack
4 East Kentwood 'A' 8:19.41 5
1) Tanner, Christian 2) Pham, John
3) Mohamed, Zeina 4) Westveer, William
5 Hudsonville 'A' 8:22.95 4
1) Meza, Josh 2) Olson, Casey
3) Lame, Dylan 4) Roerig, Ezra
6 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 8:23.58 3
1) Smith, Jalen 2) Arbogast, Nick
3) Haish, Habtom 4) Johnson, Cian
7 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 8:26.02 2
1) Ross, Ryan 2) Runyon, Gabe
3) Keltsch, Dustin 4) Meyers, Jozef
8 Jenison 'A' 8:31.83 1
1) Ammerman, Brandon 2) Milarch, Tristan
3) Strout, Seth 4) Hevelherst, Harry
9 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 8:32.93
1) Weiss, Noah 2) Zahrt, Zach
3) Fraaza, Nolan 4) Christensen, Samuel
10 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 8:37.75
1) Weimer, Aaron 2) Reimink, Logan
3) Rosas, Estevan 4) Walits, Liam
11 Portage Northern 'A' 8:56.07
1) Adams, Cameron 2) Langejans, Owen
3) Clemens, Connor 4) McGrath, Jack
12 Mattawan 'A' 9:04.02
1) Marriott, Luke 2) Langlanais, Caleb
3) Sobol, James 4) Mohney, Gabe

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
AQ: A 15.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Collier, Daijah East Kentwoo 15.79Q 2
2 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 16.05Q 4
3 Bracey, Sarinity East Kentwoo 16.27Q 1
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 16.34Q 3
5 Rozich, Maci Jenison 16.10q 4
6 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 16.38q 3
7 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 16.54q 1
8 Miller, Morgan Holland West 16.73q 2
9 Constant, Cam Grand Haven 16.74 2
10 Scheller, Quinn Richland Gul 17.42 4
11 Mack, Emily Hudsonville 17.61 4
12 McHugh, Bridget Muskegon Ree 17.70 3
13 Beals, Juliette Grand Haven 17.85 2
14 Riley, Allison Holland 17.87 3
15 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 17.92 1
16 Rolland, Novia Kalamazoo Ce 18.05 1
17 Perry, Julia Kalamazoo Lo 18.24 1
18 Rogers, Mackenzie Mattawan 18.34 4
19 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Cent 18.36 4
20 Grabowski, Jamie Jenison 18.61 3
21 Hop, Madi Holland 18.90 3
21 Irish, Samantha Byron Center 18.90 2
23 Jett, Shardae Muskegon Ree 18.92 2
24 Smith, Alysia Kalamazoo Lo 19.46 1
25 Branson, Amira Portage Nort 20.70 3
26 Lawler, Abby Portage Cent 22.94 2

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bracey, Sarinity East Kentwoo 15.47A 10
2 Collier, Daijah East Kentwoo 15.54A 8
3 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 16.03 6
4 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 16.39 5
5 Rozich, Maci Jenison 16.44 4
6 Miller, Morgan Holland West 16.52 3
7 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 16.53 2
8 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 17.33 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
AQ: A 15.04
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo A 14.51Q 1
2 Neal, Alexander Kalamazoo Lo A 15.02Q 2
3 Aerts, Parker Muskegon Ree 15.33Q 3
4 Jackson, Isaiah East Kentwoo 15.85Q 4
5 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 15.49q 3
6 Johnson, Luke Grandville 15.57q 1
7 Steffic, Derek Portage Cent 15.59q 1
8 Weekley, Zonterio Kalamazoo Ce 15.67q 2
9 Ratliff, Brandon Wyoming 15.72 2
10 Becker, Dan Grandville 16.10 3
11 Takas, Collin Grand Haven 16.12 2
11 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 16.12 4
13 Schipper, Austin Holland West 16.16 4
14 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 16.21 3
15 Morales, Tristen Kalamazoo Lo 16.36 1
16 Gonzalez, Sammy Holland 16.63 4
17 Veldheer, Joshua Byron Center 16.85 1
18 Wood, Alijah Holland West 17.21 3
19 Leonard, Tim Jenison 17.40 1
20 Smith, Divontae Wyoming 17.63 2
21 Koella, Ross Grand Haven 17.67 4
22 Schroeder, Lukas Muskegon Ree 17.78 2
23 Cochran, Isaac Richland Gul 17.93 1
24 Caruso, Joshua Kalamazoo Ce 18.19 3
25 Jackson, Duane Portage Nort 18.23 4
26 Moore, Isaiah Muskegon 18.29 3
27 Urban, Will Muskegon Mon 18.45 3
28 Hasher, Mohammad Portage Nort 18.52 4
29 Briseno, Divino Holland 19.07 4
30 Sabin, Carter Hudsonville 19.29 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
AQ: A 15.04
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo 14.41A 10
2 Aerts, Parker Muskegon Ree 14.95A 8
3 Neal, Alexander Kalamazoo Lo 14.98A 6
4 Steffic, Derek Portage Cent 15.31 5
5 Johnson, Luke Grandville 15.34 4
6 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 15.76 3
7 Weekley, Zonterio Kalamazoo Ce 15.83 2
8 Jackson, Isaiah East Kentwoo 15.99 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
AQ: A 12.65
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Young, Ava Qeneisha East Kentwoo A 12.59Q 1
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 12.81Q 2
3 Russo, Rachel Jenison 12.85Q 4
4 Brigham, Imani East Kentwoo 13.15Q 3
5 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 13.24Q 5
6 Hawkins, Arika Kalamazoo Lo 13.05q 2
7 Hudkins, Kate East Kentwoo 13.19q 1
8 Baker, Saquaya Kalamazoo Ce 13.30q 1
9 Bailey, Airyanna East Kentwoo 13.37 5
10 Sherrill, Caniya Muskegon 13.38 5
11 Thomas, Erica Kalamazoo Ce 13.41 2
12 Meyers, Kaylin Muskegon Mon 13.42 3
13 Criswell-North, Katelyn Grand Haven 13.45 1
14 Tease, Mady Jenison 13.55 3
15 Taylor, Jariah Kalamazoo Lo 13.56 5
15 Green, Caitlin Portage Cent 13.56 2
17 Lowry, Victoria Hudsonville 13.67 4
18 De Armas Dominguez, Keyl Wyoming 13.78 2
19 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 13.79 1
20 Koetsier, Natalie Grand Haven 13.82 5
21 White, Kylie Richland Gul 13.87 1
22 Campbell, Emilie Portage Cent 13.88 3
23 Ruhf, Alyssa Holland 13.90 5
24 Fisher, Sydney Byron Center 13.92 3
25 Coppersmith, Sophie Holland West 14.01 1
26 Lopez, Bayroni Muskegon Ree 14.04 4
27 Newhouse, Meghan Holland 14.14 2
28 Magoon, Alyne Wyoming 14.34 4
29 Rogers, Mackenzie Mattawan 14.40 5
30 Huse, Aleah Portage Nort 14.42 3
31 Ives, Rachel Holland West 14.54 2
31 Jones, Aniyah Wyoming 14.54 4
33 Kamppenin, Lindsey Grandville 14.57 3
34 Dumas, Kendra Portage Nort 14.80 5
35 Bloomstrom, Tess Muskegon Ree 15.10 4
36 Sasuga, Chidori Mattawan 15.27 4

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 12.65
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Young, Ava Qeneisha East Kentwoo 12.44A 10
2 Russo, Rose Jenison 12.64A 8
3 Russo, Rachel Jenison 12.76 6
4 Brigham, Imani East Kentwoo 13.13 5
5 Adams, Amanda Hudsonville 13.28 4
6 Hawkins, Arika Kalamazoo Lo 13.30 3
7 Hudkins, Kate East Kentwoo 13.51 2
8 Baker, Saquaya Kalamazoo Ce 13.59 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
AQ: A 11.15
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ware, Jalen Muskegon Ree A 11.01Q 2
2 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo A 11.07Q 1
3 Jackson, Jarel Jenison A 11.12Q 4
4 Jeffries, AJ East Kentwoo 11.27Q 5
5 Pruitt, Darius Kalamazoo Ce 11.62Q 3
6 Brown, Joe Portage Nort 11.35q 2
7 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 11.45q 5
8 Burton, Qway Holland West 11.50q 1
9 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 11.60 1
9 Jones, Ja'darious Wyoming 11.60 4
11 Maurer, Alex Portage Cent 11.63 5
12 Riley, Drey Muskegon Ree 11.65 3
13 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 11.66 4
13 Werner, Evan Portage Cent 11.66 2
15 Holloway, Dion Wyoming 11.68 3
16 Foster, Pierce Grand Haven 11.70 3
16 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 11.70 4
18 Kingston, Tyriq Portage Nort 11.74 5
19 Elders, Noah Grandville 11.76 1
19 Townsend, Seankeese Holland West 11.76 2
21 Ford, Kavon Kalamazoo Ce 11.87 4
21 Hardy, Emari Muskegon Mon 11.87 1
23 Mccall, Davion Muskegon 11.89 3
24 Williamson, Travis Grand Haven 11.93 2
25 Jackson, David Richland Gul 11.97 3
26 Speikes, Stephen Kalamazoo Lo 12.00 2
27 Quinones, Luis Grandville 12.04 1
28 Turner, Justin Holland 12.13 5
29 Fritz, Thomas Mattawan 12.28 5
30 Johnson, Luke Mattawan 12.31 1
31 Anaya, Israel Holland 12.38 4
32 Willard, Nathan Richland Gul 12.58 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11.15
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo 10.75A 10
2 Ware, Jalen Muskegon Ree 10.94A 8
3 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 11.12A 6
4 Jeffries, AJ East Kentwoo 11.20 5
5 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 11.37 4
6 Pruitt, Darius Kalamazoo Ce 11.74 3
7 Burton, Qway Holland West 11.78 2
8 Brown, Joe Portage Nort 12.04 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:45.86
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:44.75A 2 10
1) Young, Ava Qeneisha 2) Bracey, Sarinity
3) Bracey, Trinity 4) Hunt, Tyra
2 Jenison 'A' 1:48.45 2 8
1) Tease, Mady 2) Russo, Rachel
3) Clark, Kylie 4) Russo, Rose
3 Grand Haven 'A' 1:49.01 2 6
1) Ryan, Jenny 2) Burnside, Kassidy
3) Constant, Cam 4) Keefe, McKenna
4 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 1:49.28 2 5
1) Britney, Sheridan 2) Robinson, Breonia
3) Hawkins, Arika 4) Lewis, Nuru
5 Hudsonville 'A' 1:49.59 2 4
1) Walker, Alyssa 2) Hartman, Alexa
3) Lowry, Victoria 4) Adams, Amanda
6 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:51.74 1 3
1) Miller, Morgan 2) Wilson, Jurrien
3) Schott, Taylor 4) Dunn, Natalie
7 Grandville 'A' 1:52.32 1 2
1) Hudson, Alayah 2) DeYoung, Elizabeth
3) Vela, Makiala 4) Lam, Carolyn
8 Portage Central 'A' 1:52.72 1 1
1) Green, Caitlin 2) Neeb, Tana
3) Campbell, Emilie 4) Pluta, Maddie
9 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 1:53.15 2
1) Foldenauer, Helen 2) Bodus, Hannah
3) Wakley, Jessica 4) Davis, Anjolena
10 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 1:53.42 2
1) Allison, Tajanae 2) Raines, Yanari
3) Willams, Demi 4) Price, Dayanna
11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:55.38 2
1) Bloomstrom, Tess 2) Lockhart, Reagan
3) Lopez, Bayroni 4) Jacobs, Riley
12 Holland 'A' 1:58.34 1
1) Carter, Ebbony 2) DeGraaf, Natalie
3) Padron, Joanne 4) Gareau, Sarah
13 Muskegon 'A' 1:59.24 1
1) Hinkle, Cayla 2) Alexander, Brianna
3) Ford, Lisa 4) Sherrill, Caniya

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:30.50
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 1:29.42A 2 10
1) Ware, Jalen 2) Aerts, Parker
3) Gordon, Armund 4) McCrary, Nate
2 East Kentwood 'A' 1:30.69 2 8
1) Jeffries, AJ 2) Hie, Junior
3) Welch, Jacobie 4) Bracey, Stephan
3 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:33.22 2 6
1) Williams, Austin 2) Snyder, Clyde
3) McElroy, Immanuel 4) Burton, Qway
4 Hudsonville 'A' 1:34.32 2 5
1) Mandryk, Jack 2) Smith, Ian
3) Ogle, Will 4) Groh, Matt
5 Grand Haven 'A' 1:35.00 2 4
1) Spencer, DJ 2) Taylor, Seth
3) Mahacek, Mac 4) Williamson, Travis
6 Muskegon 'A' 1:35.41 2 3
1) Carson, Robert 2) Jefferson, CJ
3) Harwell, Marvin 4) Robinson Jr., Demario
7 Portage Central 'A' 1:35.90 2 2
1) Story, Caleb 2) Kirschman, Zak
3) Werner, Evan 4) Williams, Dushone
8 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 1:36.64 1 1
1) Larkin, Jordan 2) Mabon, Darrell
3) Srodes, Nick 4) Speikes, Stephen
9 Portage Northern 'A' 1:36.97 1
1) Mccardwell, Drew 2) Jackson, Duane
3) Ahmed, Zaid 4) Cummings, Clark
10 Grandville 'A' 1:38.21 1
1) Dankowski, David 2) Elders, Noah
3) Quinones, Luis 4) McMillian, Garrett
11 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 1:38.50 2
1) Lindsay, Ronald 2) Davis, Atrell
3) Halloran, Ryan 4) Pruitt, Darius
12 Mattawan 'A' 1:40.68 1
1) Phillips, Daniel 2) Anderegg, James
3) Collins-Allen, Kevion 4) Johnson, Luke

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 5:10.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hentemann, Gabby Grand Haven 5:05.41A 2 10
2 Depies, Maryssa Muskegon Ree 5:09.48A 2 8
3 Davis, Alexa Kalamazoo Lo 5:20.21 2 6
4 Swarthout, Iris Holland West 5:23.45 2 5
5 Whelham, Chelsea Portage Cent 5:31.99 2 4
6 Payne, Sarah Portage Cent 5:33.61 2 3
7 Koffler, Hannah Portage Nort 5:37.78 2 2
8 Cole, Jacinda Holland West 5:39.84 2 1
9 Mattson, Emily Grand Haven 5:42.17 2
10 Halpin, Claire Richland Gul 5:42.57 1
11 Cooper, Jordan Byron Center 5:43.14 2
12 Topolinski, Amelia Jenison 5:44.68 2
13 Haseley, Anna Hudsonville 5:44.75 2
14 Farias, Andrea Byron Center 5:48.09 1
15 Cotner, Annika Muskegon Mon 5:49.52 2
16 Tanner, Riley East Kentwoo 5:50.72 1
17 Pilnick, Emma Portage Nort 5:50.75 1
18 Cornett, Kathryn Muskegon 5:53.19 2
19 Carpenter, Alaina Grandville 5:54.56 1
20 Sytsma, Emily Jenison 6:00.42 1
21 Salvato, Maddie Richland Gul 6:01.85 1
22 Hawkes, Isabelle Kalamazoo Ce 6:05.12 1
23 Moayer, Isabella Grandville 6:08.38 1
24 Weal, Emily Kalamazoo Ce 6:10.29 1
25 Reitenour, Gabi Mattawan 6:13.92 1
26 Tobe, Reimi Mattawan 6:20.80 1
27 Farman, Rozalyn Kalamazoo Lo 7:04.17 1
28 Walters, Elizabeth Holland 7:29.04 1

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:25.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Westveer, William East Kentwoo 4:24.03A 2 10
2 Mack, Nathan Portage Cent 4:24.54A 2 8
3 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 4:30.94 2 6
4 Daniel, Luke Portage Nort 4:35.78 2 5
5 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 4:38.87 2 4
6 Walits, Liam Holland West 4:39.40 2 3
7 Couvelaire, Quentin Grand Haven 4:41.56 2 2
8 Smaling, Sebastian Portage Cent 4:43.10 2 1
9 Johnson, Cian Kalamazoo Ce 4:44.35 2
10 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 4:45.37 2
11 Ireland, Andrew Grand Haven 4:48.01 2
12 Pham, John East Kentwoo 4:51.75 2
13 Sobol, James Mattawan 4:53.40 1
14 Dennison, Nick Muskegon Mon 4:53.71 2
15 Meinema, Jerod Kalamazoo Lo 4:54.18 1
16 Saldivar, Santiago Grandville 4:54.80 1
17 Schieber, Idrees Kalamazoo Ce 4:57.44 1
18 Hernandez, Jonathan Jenison 4:57.67 1
19 Stinchcomb, Michael Portage Nort 4:58.88 1
20 Harnden, Oliver Richland Gul 5:00.00 1
21 Price, Trevor Byron Center 5:00.04 1
22 Christensen, Samuel Richland Gul 5:00.28 1
23 Ostoin, Zach Muskegon Ree 5:00.53 2
24 Castillo, Alberto Holland 5:02.23 1
25 Clark, Nathan Muskegon Mon 5:03.51 1
26 Britten, Sam Wyoming 5:04.24 1
27 Konold, David Mattawan 5:05.98 1
28 Grube, Travis Kalamazoo Lo 5:06.88 1
29 Kenny, Jacob Grandville 5:10.19 2
30 Ostoin, Matthew Muskegon Ree 5:23.27 1
31 Emerson, Dov Holland 5:25.52 1
32 Noorman, Hunter Wyoming 5:52.16 1

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 50.54
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 49.84A 3 10
1) Young, Ava Qeneisha 2) Brigham, Imani
3) Bracey, Sarinity 4) Leon, Gabriela
2 Jenison 'A' 50.22A 3 8
1) Tease, Mady 2) Russo, Rachel
3) Clark, Kylie 4) Russo, Rose
3 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 53.19 3 6
1) Baker, Saquaya 2) Rolland, Novia
3) Thurman, Kiara 4) Thomas, Erica
4 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 53.24 3 5
1) Bodus, Hannah 2) Wakley, Jessica
3) White, Kylie 4) Davis, Anjolena
5 Grand Haven 'A' 53.34 2 4
1) Koetsier, Natalie 2) Criswell-North, Katelyn
3) Boeve, Olivia 4) Dufon, Sarah
6 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 53.36 3 3
1) VanderMolen, Marisa 2) Williams, Jamaysa
3) Meyers, Kaylin 4) Walker, Jordan
7 Hudsonville 'A' 53.55 3 2
1) Walker, Alyssa 2) Hartman, Alexa
3) Lowry, Victoria 4) Adams, Amanda
8 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 53.84 3 1
1) Bloomstrom, Tess 2) Lopez, Bayroni
3) Jacobs, Riley 4) Jett, Shardae
9 Byron Center 'A' 54.38 2
1) Graber, Ella 2) Fisher, Sydney
3) Carter, Miciah 4) Armstrong, Morgan
10 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 54.77 2
1) Coppersmith, Sophie 2) Wilson, Jurrien
3) Ives, Rachel 4) Dunn, Natalie
11 Wyoming 'A' 54.94 2
1) Jones, Aniyah 2) Magoon, Alyne
3) Seymour, Callie 4) De Armas Dominguez, Keylan
12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 54.96 3
1) Hawkins, Arika 2) Williams, Falon
3) Battle, Ebony 4) Taylor, Jariah
13 Portage Northern 'A' 55.01 2
1) Brown, Aleyah 2) Ford, Madison
3) Bonnewell, Kayla 4) Huse, Aleah
14 Portage Central 'A' 55.20 2
1) Roth, Jacquelyn 2) Green, Caitlin
3) Pluta, Maddie 4) Campbell, Emilie
15 Holland 'A' 55.48 1
1) Carter, Ebbony 2) Newhouse, Meghan
3) Gareau, Sarah 4) Ruhf, Alyssa
16 Muskegon 'A' 55.97 2
1) Hinkle, Cayla 2) Alexander, Brianna
3) Ford, Lisa 4) Sherrill, Caniya
17 Grandville 'A' 57.77 1
1) DeYoung, Elizabeth 2) Dankowski, April
3) Webster, Alycia 4) Kamppenin, Lindsey
18 Mattawan 'A' 1:00.30 1
1) Mohney, Alexis 2) Strussmann, Rafaela
3) Sasuga, Chidori 4) Tesar, Lexie

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 43.70
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 43.26A 2 10
1) Ware, Jalen 2) Aerts, Parker
3) Gordon, Armund 4) McCrary, Nate
2 East Kentwood 'A' 44.06 2 8
1) Jeffries, AJ 2) Bracey, Stephan
3) Welch, Jacobie 4) Welch, Andre
3 Portage Northern 'A' 44.79 1 6
1) Brown, Joe 2) Kingston, Tyriq
3) Jackson, Duane 4) Mccardwell, Drew
4 Wyoming 'A' 44.80 2 5
1) Rainey, Kamaren 2) Holloway, Dion
3) Hage, Alex 4) Jones, Ja'darious
5 Jenison 'A' 45.10 2 4
1) Wu, Dongkai 2) Brisbin, Zac
3) Jackson, Jarel 4) Sills, Isaiah
6 Hudsonville 'A' 45.19 2 3
1) Mandryk, Jack 2) Groh, Matt
3) Smith, Ian 4) Ogle, Will
7 Byron Center 'A' 45.45 2 2
1) Chard, Andrew 2) Tagg, Shane
3) Kurnat, Jakob 4) Kreter, David
8 Kalamazoo Central 'A' 46.40 1 1
1) Lindsay, Ronald 2) Ford, Kavon
3) Davis, Atrell 4) Pruitt, Darius
9 Grand Haven 'A' 46.46 1
1) Kleyla, Timmy 2) Taylor, Seth
3) Mahacek, Mac 4) Foster, Pierce
10 Muskegon 'A' 46.47 2
1) Harwell, Marvin 2) Robinson Jr., Demario
3) Jefferson, Ladarius 4) Mccall, Davion
11 Portage Central 'A' 46.64 1
1) Maurer, Alex 2) Story, Caleb
3) Kirschman, Zak 4) Werner, Evan
12 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 46.75 2
1) Griffor, Michael 2) Townsend, Seankeese
3) McElroy, Immanuel 4) Burton, Qway
12 Grandville 'A' 46.75 1
1) Dankowski, David 2) Elders, Noah
3) Quinones, Luis 4) Becker, Dan
14 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 47.47 1
1) Burns, Ian 2) Larkin, Jordan
3) Mabon, Darrell 4) Speikes, Stephen
15 Holland 'A' 47.53 1
1) Turner, Justin 2) Khounvongsa, Jack
3) Anaya, Israel 4) Brockington, Gabe
16 Mattawan 'A' 50.24 1
1) Collins-Allen, Kevion 2) Brown, Gavin
3) Phillips, Daniel 4) Johnson, Luke

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 59.25
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bracey, Trinity East Kentwoo 1:00.19 3 10
2 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 1:00.63 3 8
3 Britney, Sheridan Kalamazoo Lo 1:01.09 3 6
4 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 1:02.74 3 5
5 Clark, Kayla Jenison 1:02.90 3 4
6 Johnston, Mattie Grandville 1:02.91 2 3
7 Foldenauer, Helen Richland Gul 1:03.69 3 1.50
7 Sweet, Grace Muskegon Ree 1:03.69 1 1.50
9 Raines, Yanari Kalamazoo Ce 1:04.20 2
10 Smyk, Anna Holland West 1:04.52 2
11 Vasquez, Lauren Jenison 1:04.60 2
12 Padron, Joanne Holland 1:04.63 2
13 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 1:05.06 1
14 Smith, Amari East Kentwoo 1:05.24 2
15 Knoll, Elizabeth Muskegon Mon 1:05.35 2
16 Nightingale, Emily Holland 1:06.19 1
17 Mills, Kristina Portage Cent 1:07.03 1
18 Handley, Abbey Mattawan 1:07.90 1
19 Allison, Tajanae Kalamazoo Ce 1:09.10 3
20 Kaczkofsky, Brynn Byron Center 1:09.69 1
21 Lewis, Nuru Kalamazoo Lo 1:10.16 2
22 Pilnick, Emma Portage Nort 1:12.47 1
23 Bradley, Eve Portage Nort 1:20.78 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
AQ: A 50.50
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo 50.25A 4 10
2 Young, Charlie Grand Haven 50.48A 4 8
3 Ross, Ryan Kalamazoo Lo 51.10 4 6
4 Hughes, Aaron Grand Haven 51.42 4 5
5 DeLaRosa, Alfredo Holland 51.64 4 4
6 Mohamed, Zeina East Kentwoo 51.73 4 3
7 Cornett, Sam Muskegon 52.51 4 2
8 Jones, Lee Kalamazoo Lo 52.89 3 1
9 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 53.52 3
10 Meza, Josh Hudsonville 53.89 3
11 Kirschman, Zak Portage Cent 54.30 4
12 Franks, Zach Portage Cent 55.00 2
13 Williams, Austin Holland West 55.14 3
14 Brisbin, Zac Jenison 55.45 2
15 Willemsen, Isaac Byron Center 55.56 3
16 Mccardwell, Drew Portage Nort 55.93 2
17 Williams, Isaiah Muskegon Mon 56.46 3
18 Parks, Diamonte Wyoming 56.63 2
19 Charameda, Anthony Holland West 58.02 2
20 Hozeski, Connor Byron Center 58.42 1
21 Hudson, Raheem Kalamazoo Ce 58.89 2
22 Trautner, Riley Muskegon Ree 59.95 1
23 Brown, Gavin Mattawan 1:00.71 1
24 Dailey, Nicholas Muskegon Ree 1:03.39 1
25 Davison, Grayson Portage Nort 1:13.43 1

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 47.50
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Morgan Holland West 46.03A 4 10
2 Bracey, Sarinity East Kentwoo 46.63A 4 8
3 Constant, Cam Grand Haven 46.64A 4 6
4 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 47.17A 4 5
5 Rozich, Maci Jenison 49.06 4 4
6 Scheller, Quinn Richland Gul 49.41 4 3
7 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 50.64 3 2
8 Hunt, Layla East Kentwoo 50.88 4 1
9 Burnside, Kassidy Grand Haven 50.90 3
10 Mack, Emily Hudsonville 51.07 3
11 Rozich, Kenna Jenison 51.65 3
12 Robinson, Breonia Kalamazoo Lo 51.73 3
13 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 52.50 3
14 Lockhart, Reagan Muskegon Ree 52.62 2
15 Riley, Allison Holland 52.98 2
16 Smith, Alysia Kalamazoo Lo 53.36 2
17 Hufford, Katie Portage Cent 55.04 2
18 Cassar, Sylvia Holland 55.41 1
19 Tesar, Lexie Mattawan 56.36 1
20 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Cent 57.94 2
21 Whitaker, Anna Portage Nort 58.75 1

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
AQ: A 40.14
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 39.87A 4 10
2 Schipper, Austin Holland West 40.48 4 8
3 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 40.87 4 6
4 Johnson, Luke Grandville 40.89 4 5
5 Schroeder, Justin Richland Gul 41.55 4 4
6 Lee, Trent Byron Center 41.69 1 3
7 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 41.70 3 2
8 Takas, Collin Grand Haven 41.78 3 1
9 Wood, Alijah Holland West 42.02 3
10 Weissert, Mike Muskegon Ree 42.03 4
11 Steffic, Derek Portage Cent 42.44 3
12 Jackson, Isaiah East Kentwoo 42.54 3
13 Weekley, Zonterio Kalamazoo Ce 42.57 3
14 Neal, Alexander Kalamazoo Lo 42.89 2
15 Heard, Kenyon Portage Nort 43.66 3
16 Chard, Andrew Byron Center 43.85 4
17 Johnson, Ethan Grandville 44.00 2
18 Parks, De'Marion Wyoming 45.18 1
19 Cummings, Clark Portage Nort 45.29 2
20 Urban, Will Muskegon Mon 45.69 1
21 Morales, Tristen Kalamazoo Lo 46.07 1
22 Walker, Justin Richland Gul 46.44 1
23 Moore, Isaiah Muskegon 46.54 2
24 Sabin, Carter Hudsonville 47.24 2
25 Leonard, Tim Jenison 47.75 1
26 Conlon, Evan Jenison 48.84 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 2:20.00
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hentemann, Gabby Grand Haven 2:17.54A 2 10
2 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 2:21.63 2 8
3 Buitenhuis, Abby Grand Haven 2:27.08 2 6
4 Davis, Alexa Kalamazoo Lo 2:27.38 2 5
5 Sinclair, Emily Grandville 2:29.54 2 4
6 Ray, Haylee Grand Haven 2:29.87 2 3
7 Schott, Taylor Holland West 2:30.75 2 2
8 Kiprotich, Faith East Kentwoo 2:31.30 2 1
9 VanWieren, Mady Holland West 2:31.78 2
10 Royer, Audrey Grandville 2:33.29 2
11 Altvater, Shayna Holland 2:33.98 2
12 Nguyen, Caroline East Kentwoo 2:34.25 1
13 Eklund, Kayla Richland Gul 2:36.00 2
14 Zesiger, Jessie Portage Cent 2:36.49 2
15 Sievers, Leonie Portage Cent 2:36.51 1
16 Cooper, Jordan Byron Center 2:37.13 1
16 Ammerman, Breanna Jenison 2:37.13 2
18 Haseley, Anna Hudsonville 2:37.23 1
19 Reisterer, Rebekah Portage Nort 2:37.46 1
20 Brown, Aleyah Portage Nort 2:37.52 1
21 King, Sam Mattawan 2:40.50 1
22 VanderMolen, Marisa Muskegon Mon 2:41.64 2
23 Lindstrom, Christine Holland 2:42.08 1
24 Farias, Andrea Byron Center 2:42.69 1
25 Cornett, Kathryn Muskegon 2:43.60 1
26 Winger, Ashley Jenison 2:45.32 1
27 Cotner, Annika Muskegon Mon 2:51.38 1
28 Caldwell, Madisyn Kalamazoo Lo 2:54.30 1
29 Tobe, Reimi Mattawan 2:58.30 1
30 Grady-Forth, Ta'Tyana Kalamazoo Ce 2:58.38 1

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 1:57.75
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pegues, Kevontea Muskegon Mon 1:57.31A 2 10
2 Smith, Jalen Kalamazoo Ce 1:57.71A 2 8
3 Hoffman, Nicholas Holland 1:58.40 2 6
4 Runyon, Gabe Kalamazoo Lo 1:59.09 2 5
5 Koning, Jon Portage Cent 1:59.61 2 4
6 Kellam, Glen Portage Nort 2:00.91 2 3
7 Tanner, Christian East Kentwoo 2:02.22 2 2
8 Westveer, William East Kentwoo 2:02.29 2 1
9 Reimink, Logan Holland West 2:03.17 2
10 Langlanais, Austin Mattawan 2:05.21 1
11 Hentemann, Dominic Grand Haven 2:05.80 2
12 McHugh, David Muskegon Ree 2:05.81 2
13 Weiss, Noah Richland Gul 2:06.44 2
14 Weatherwax, Dominic Grand Haven 2:06.70 2
15 Roerig, Ezra Hudsonville 2:06.86 2
16 Fraaza, Nolan Richland Gul 2:07.79 1
17 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 2:07.96 1
18 Tucker, Gavin Grandville 2:08.48 1
19 Balley, Brock Grandville 2:09.38 1
20 Ammerman, Brandon Jenison 2:09.41 2
21 Keltsch, Dustin Kalamazoo Lo 2:10.13 1
22 Elenbaas, Ryan Holland 2:11.84 1
23 Arbogast, Nick Kalamazoo Ce 2:12.58 1
24 Price, Trevor Byron Center 2:12.76 1
25 Langejans, Owen Portage Nort 2:17.07 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
AQ: A 26.00
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo 26.27Q 1
2 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 26.73Q 3
3 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 27.43Q 2
4 Hawkins, Arika Kalamazoo Lo 27.54Q 4
5 Walker, Jordan Muskegon Mon 26.52q 1
6 Lewis, Nuru Kalamazoo Lo 27.17q 3
7 Walker, Alyssa Hudsonville 27.50q 1
8 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 27.69q 2
9 Sherrill, Caniya Muskegon 28.06 3
10 Clark, Kylie Jenison 28.21 4
11 Criswell-North, Katelyn Grand Haven 28.35 1
12 Allison, Tajanae Kalamazoo Ce 28.36 2
12 Bloomstrom, Tess Muskegon Ree 28.36 4
14 Graber, Ella Byron Center 28.71 4
15 Newhouse, Meghan Holland 28.94 1
16 Ruhf, Alyssa Holland 28.99 2
17 Reynolds, Alyssa Byron Center 29.42 2
18 Coppersmith, Sophie Holland West 29.47 3
19 Bonnewell, Kayla Portage Nort 29.65 2
20 McKinney, Maggie Mattawan 29.70 3
21 Huse, Aleah Portage Nort 29.80 4
22 Mohney, Alexis Mattawan 30.32 3
23 Banks, China Kalamazoo Ce 30.89 1

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 26.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo 26.68 10
2 Walker, Jordan Muskegon Mon 26.69 8
3 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 26.78 6
4 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 27.44 5
5 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 27.61 4
6 Walker, Alyssa Hudsonville 28.50 3

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
AQ: A 22.60
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo A 21.94Q 1
2 Welch, Jacobie East Kentwoo 23.10Q 4
3 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 23.16Q 3
3 McCrary, Nate Muskegon Ree 23.16Q 2
5 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 23.58Q 5
6 Kreter, David Byron Center 23.17q 4
7 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 23.40q 2
8 Snyder, Clyde Holland West 23.52q 1
9 Burton, Qway Holland West 23.72 3
10 Riley, Drey Muskegon Ree 23.81 5
11 Kirschman, Zak Portage Cent 23.89 2
12 Mandryk, Jack Hudsonville 23.98 1
13 Jones, Ja'darious Wyoming 24.11 5
13 Story, Caleb Portage Cent 24.11 4
15 Spencer, DJ Grand Haven 24.27 5
16 Cummings, Clark Portage Nort 24.28 1
17 Taylor, Seth Grand Haven 24.31 2
17 Jackson, David Richland Gul 24.31 3
19 Brockington, Gabe Holland 24.41 4
20 Speikes, Stephen Kalamazoo Lo 24.44 3
21 Johnson, Luke Mattawan 24.46 1
22 Hardy, Emari Muskegon Mon 24.64 4
23 Ahmed, Zaid Portage Nort 24.66 1
24 Highhouse, Carter Mattawan 24.69 2
25 Reed, William Kalamazoo Ce 24.86 2
26 Williams, Isaiah Muskegon Mon 24.98 4
27 Chandler, Anthony Wyoming 25.18 5
28 Davis, Xavier Kalamazoo Ce 25.21 1
29 Khounvongsa, Jack Holland 25.42 3
30 Willard, Nathan Richland Gul 25.56 3
31 Burns, Ian Kalamazoo Lo 26.22 2

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
AQ: A 22.60
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo 21.80A 10
2 McCrary, Nate Muskegon Ree 21.88A 8
3 Jackson, Jarel Jenison 22.79 6
4 Kreter, David Byron Center 23.26 5
5 Snyder, Clyde Holland West 23.47 4
6 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 23.75 3
7 Welch, Jacobie East Kentwoo 24.05 2
8 Tagg, Shane Byron Center 24.37 1

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
AQ: A 11:14.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Depies, Maryssa Muskegon Ree 10:50.05A 10
2 Witt, Peyton Portage Nort 11:00.40A 8
3 Malon, Madison Grandville 11:14.00A 6
4 Olson, Abby Holland West 11:19.73 5
5 Parker, Lilah Muskegon Ree 11:42.76 4
6 Vanderveen, Tori Jenison 11:50.84 3
7 Prihoda, Nicole Portage Cent 11:54.76 2
8 Cory, Adele Muskegon Mon 11:55.92 1
9 DeNave, Emma Holland West 11:57.03
10 Garcia, Aliza Portage Nort 12:06.86
11 Swarthout, Iris Holland West 12:11.47
12 Pinchak, Emma East Kentwoo 12:13.05
13 Louis, Zoe Hudsonville 12:20.88
14 Hummer, Kathleen Byron Center 12:21.91
15 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 12:22.20
16 Danneffel, Elaine Holland 12:25.80
17 Prelesnik, Kirsten Grand Haven 12:26.79
18 Kapla, Lexi Jenison 12:29.47
19 Grimes, Sarah Richland Gul 12:38.97
20 Lowe, Eliza Grand Haven 12:41.58
21 Pham, Shelly East Kentwoo 12:45.22
22 Poliak, Sammi Portage Cent 12:47.89
23 Alpers, Kadie Richland Gul 12:58.63

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
AQ: A 9:37.35
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nicholson, Jack Grand Haven 9:28.26A 2 10
2 Martens, Sam Holland 9:29.58A 2 8
3 Foley, Gannon Portage Cent 9:30.66A 2 6
4 Weimer, Aaron Holland West 9:35.94A 2 5
5 Rathburn, Max Portage Nort 9:49.96 2 4
6 Vruggink, Nate Hudsonville 9:59.51 2 3
7 Meyers, Jozef Kalamazoo Lo 10:01.00 2 2
8 Johnson, Eric Grand Haven 10:01.23 2 1
9 Haish, Habtom Kalamazoo Ce 10:02.71 1
10 Keillor, Brian Byron Center 10:04.09 2
11 Henning, Jackson Kalamazoo Ce 10:05.70 2
12 Carter, Brad Holland 10:14.95 2
13 Nickell, Riley Portage Cent 10:14.99 2
14 Walits, Liam Holland West 10:15.90 1
15 Geoghegan, Hunter Jenison 10:16.68 1
16 Arp, Isaac Grandville 10:23.41 1
17 Hisabu, Mohamed East Kentwoo 10:24.65 2
18 Olson, Casey Hudsonville 10:27.60 2
19 Theeuwes, Zach Grandville 10:27.96 2
20 Poland, Cade Muskegon Mon 10:36.29 1
21 McDonald, Logan Portage Nort 10:36.67 2
22 Zuber, Max Jenison 10:46.45 1
23 Rowland, Nolan Richland Gul 10:48.58 1
24 Sobol, James Mattawan 10:54.41 1
25 Reno, Tyler Wyoming 10:55.70 1
26 Britten, Sam Wyoming 10:59.47 1
27 DeFant, Sebastian Mattawan 11:02.02 1
28 Blackburn, Joel Richland Gul 11:06.49 1
29 Goetzinger, Evan Byron Center 11:12.68 1

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 4:07.50
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 4:03.52A 2 10
1) Hunt, Tyra 2) Kiprotich, Faith
3) Leon, Gabriela 4) Bracey, Trinity
2 Grand Haven 'A' 4:05.59A 2 8
1) Hentemann, Gabby 2) Ryan, Jenny
3) Constant, Cam 4) Keefe, McKenna
3 Jenison 'A' 4:16.22 2 6
1) Clark, Kayla 2) Russo, Rose
3) Vasquez, Lauren 4) Russo, Rachel
4 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 4:18.48 2 5
1) Britney, Sheridan 2) Lewis, Nuru
3) Jerue, Mikaela 4) Davis, Alexa
5 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 4:19.42 2 4
1) Miller, Morgan 2) Schott, Taylor
3) Wilson, Jurrien 4) Dunn, Natalie
6 Hudsonville 'A' 4:20.27 2 3
1) Walker, Alyssa 2) Daggy, Nicole
3) Ostapowicz, Calli 4) Helder, Melanie
7 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 4:20.83 2 2
1) Scheller, Quinn 2) Bodus, Hannah
3) Wakley, Jessica 4) Foldenauer, Helen
8 Grandville 'A' 4:22.72 2 1
1) Johnston, Mattie 2) Hudson, Alayah
3) Lam, Carolyn 4) Sinclair, Emily
9 Portage Central 'A' 4:27.43 1
1) Zesiger, Jessie 2) Seeley, Megan
3) Campbell, Emilie 4) Neeb, Tana
10 Mattawan 'A' 4:30.35 1
1) McKinney, Maggie 2) King, Sam
3) Johnson, Hannah 4) Handley, Abbey
11 Holland 'A' 4:32.38 1
1) Gareau, Sarah 2) Cassar, Sylvia
3) Padron, Joanne 4) Nightingale, Emily
12 Portage Northern 'A' 4:42.87 1
1) Brown, Aleyah 2) Ford, Madison
3) Reisterer, Rebekah 4) Pilnick, Emma
13 Byron Center 'A' 4:45.48 1
1) Kaczkofsky, Brynn 2) Graber, Ella
3) Fisher, Sydney 4) Cooper, Jordan

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
AQ: A 3:27.00
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 3:23.21A 2 10
1) Meyers, Khance 2) Jeffries, AJ
3) Mohamed, Zeina 4) Westveer, William
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 'A' 3:23.23A 2 8
1) McHugh, David 2) Gordon, Armund
3) McCrary, Nate 4) Weissert, Mike
3 Grand Haven 'A' 3:27.08 2 6
1) Takas, Collin 2) Hughes, Aaron
3) Kleyla, Timmy 4) Young, Charlie
4 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 3:30.75 2 5
1) Ross, Ryan 2) Runyon, Gabe
3) Srodes, Nick 4) Jones, Lee
5 Mattawan 'A' 3:36.64 1 4
1) Woolum, Nathan 2) Highhouse, Carter
3) Langlanais, Austin 4) Konold, David
6 Jenison 'A' 3:37.28 2 3
1) Jackson, Jarel 2) Milarch, Tristan
3) Hevelherst, Harry 4) Strout, Seth
7 Portage Central 'A' 3:37.53 1 2
1) Koning, Jon 2) Williams, Dushone
3) Werner, Evan 4) Kirschman, Zak
8 Portage Northern 'A' 3:38.04 1 1
1) Cummings, Clark 2) Daniel, Luke
3) Kellam, Glen 4) Mccardwell, Drew
9 Grandville 'A' 3:38.11 2
1) Johnson, Luke 2) Dankowski, David
3) McMillian, Garrett 4) Tucker, Gavin
10 Hudsonville 'A' 3:39.94 2
1) Diaz, Braden 2) Jonker, Kaleb
3) Lame, Dylan 4) Meza, Josh
11 Holland 'A' 3:42.02 2
1) DeLaRosa, Alfredo 2) Elenbaas, Ryan
3) Gonzalez, Sammy 4) Hoffman, Nicholas
12 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 3:42.51 1
1) Snyder, Clyde 2) McElroy, Immanuel
3) Charameda, Anthony 4) Williams, Austin
13 Richland Gull Lake 'A' 3:45.48 1
1) Fraaza, Nolan 2) Zahrt, Zach
3) Schroeder, Justin 4) Weiss, Noah
14 Wyoming 'A' 3:50.83 1
1) Parks, De'Marion 2) Parks, Diamonte
3) Hage, Alex 4) Rainey, Kamaren
15 Byron Center 'A' 3:53.15 1
1) Kurnat, Jakob 2) Willemsen, Isaac
3) Hozeski, Connor 4) Veldheer, Joshua

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 5-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Knoll, Elizabeth Muskegon Mon 5-04.00A 10
2 Herrema, Braely Hudsonville J5-04.00A 8
3 Beringer, Ella Grand Haven 5-02.00A 6
4 McHugh, Bridget Muskegon Ree J5-02.00A 5
5 Kenyi, Veyola East Kentwoo 5-00.00 3.50
5 Glowe, Erika East Kentwoo 5-00.00 3.50
7 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven J5-00.00 2
8 Primus, Jaelianna Hudsonville J5-00.00 1
9 Smaby, Jenna Jenison 4-10.00
9 Kirkland, Deshownna East Kentwoo 4-10.00
9 Frey, Halle Portage Cent 4-10.00
9 Wells, Destiny Kalamazoo Ce 4-10.00
13 Knoll, Sarah Grand Haven 4-08.00
13 Hop, Madi Holland 4-08.00
13 Dunn, Natalie Holland West 4-08.00
-- Green, Olivia Portage Nort NH
-- Reitenour, Gabi Mattawan NH
-- Ruhf, Alyssa Holland NH
-- Huse, Aleah Portage Nort NH
-- Bracey, Sarinity East Kentwoo NH
-- Speight, Jada East Kentwoo NH
-- Bradley, Hailey Portage Cent NH
-- Porter-Harris, Justice Muskegon Mon NH
-- Holwerda, Maddie Muskegon Mon NH
-- Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville NH
-- Kelley, Anna Jenison NH
-- VanAllsburg, Taylor Holland West NH
-- Stephan, Mikaela Portage Cent NH
-- Brower, Hailey Grandville NH
-- Jett, Shardae Muskegon Ree NH
-- Perin-Taylor, Niyah Kalamazoo Ce NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 6-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gordon, Armund Muskegon Ree 6-03.00A 10
2 Veldheer, Joshua Byron Center 6-01.00 8
3 Williamson, Keenan East Kentwoo J6-01.00 6
4 Charameda, Anthony Holland West J6-01.00 5
5 Burrnett, Ontario Kalamazoo Ce 5-11.00 4
6 Neff, Carson Richland Gul J5-11.00 3
7 Cornett, Sam Muskegon J5-11.00 2
8 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 5-08.00 0.50
8 Morisset, Telsone East Kentwoo 5-08.00 0.50
9 Swick, Andrew Muskegon Mon J5-08.00
9 Hofmeyer, Jon Holland West J5-08.00
9 Wyatt, Ben Muskegon Ree J5-08.00
9 Costello, Joe Grand Haven J5-08.00
9 Mahacek, Mason Grand Haven J5-08.00
9 Koella, Ross Grand Haven J5-08.00
9 Knierim, Josh Hudsonville J5-08.00
9 Kyalangalilwa, Joshua East Kentwoo J5-08.00
-- Kovacic, Mitchell Mattawan NH
-- Archer, Reynaldo Kalamazoo Ce NH
-- Larkin, Jordan Kalamazoo Lo NH
-- Grays-Coleman, Niquay Kalamazoo Ce NH
-- Briseno, Divino Holland NH
-- Welch, Andre East Kentwoo NH
-- Davison, Grayson Portage Nort NH
-- Cavanaugh, Liam Holland West NH
-- Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent NH
-- Munarreto, Luca Jenison NH
-- Chard, Andrew Byron Center NH
-- Gonzalez, Sammy Holland NH
-- Collins-Allen, Kevion Mattawan NH
-- Fritz, Thomas Mattawan NH
-- Morales, Tristen Kalamazoo Lo NH
-- Bernardine, Hayden Portage Cent NH
-- Shidler, Zach Grandville NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 10-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leon, Gabriela East Kentwoo 11-03.00A 10
2 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 10-09.00A 8
3 Ford, Madison Portage Nort 10-03.00A 6
4 Keefe, McKenna Grand Haven 9-09.00 5
5 Bolhuis, Avery Hudsonville 8-03.00 4
-- Woudenberg, Grace Holland NH
-- Cassar, Sylvia Holland NH
-- Escher, Halle Portage Nort NH
-- Postula, Cristina Portage Cent NH
-- Cardwell, Megan Portage Nort NH
-- Isaacs, Jessica Portage Cent NH
-- Basch, Liddie Mattawan NH
-- Handley, Abbey Mattawan NH
-- Harvey, Katrelle Portage Cent NH
-- Repesh, Katie Holland West NH
-- DeHommel, Taylor Hudsonville NH
-- Hudkins, Kate East Kentwoo NH
-- Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven NH
-- Tran, Jeannine Byron Center NH
-- Carter, Tova Richland Gul NH
-- Brower, Hailey Grandville NH
-- Kinzler, Hannah Grandville NH
-- Nelson, Shayna East Kentwoo NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
AQ: A 13-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 13-00.00A 9
1 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwoo 13-00.00A 9
3 Emeott, Colton East Kentwoo J13-00.00A 6
4 Wheat, Evan Kalamazoo Lo J13-00.00A 4.50
4 Skinner, Zachary Kalamazoo Lo J13-00.00A 4.50
6 Leonard, Tim Jenison 12-06.00 2
6 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 12-06.00 2
6 Mahacek, Mason Grand Haven 12-06.00 2
9 Mirandette, Jacob East Kentwoo 12-00.00
9 Rowland, Nolan Richland Gul 12-00.00
9 Turner, Justin Holland 12-00.00
12 Sampson, Josh Muskegon Ree 11-06.00
12 Moore, Jacob Byron Center 11-06.00
14 Crum, Hunter Grandville 11-00.00
14 Kumar, Ashwin Portage Cent 11-00.00
14 Hilliker, Garrett Byron Center 11-00.00
14 Ricketts, Nolan Holland 11-00.00
-- Dickens, Ben Kalamazoo Ce NH
-- Sanderson, Blane Mattawan NH
-- Robinson, Avery Wyoming NH
-- Kellogg, Sean Portage Nort NH
-- Zufall, Jadon Portage Nort NH
-- Baker, Christian Kalamazoo Lo NH
-- Bright, Justice East Kentwoo NH
-- Nelson, Adam Grand Haven NH
-- Stace, Garrett Portage Cent NH
-- Kaufman, Alex Grand Haven NH
-- Sullivan, Jonathan Kalamazoo Ce NH
-- Ferguson, Ryan Portage Nort NH
-- Bernardine, Hayden Portage Cent NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 16-09
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo 17-07.50A 10
2 Leon, Gabriela East Kentwoo 16-05.50 8
3 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 15-11.50 6
4 Herrema, Braely Hudsonville 15-09.00 5
5 Smaby, Jenna Jenison 15-05.00 4
6 Bailey, Airyanna East Kentwoo 15-02.00 3
7 Irish, Samantha Byron Center 15-01.00 2
8 Wells, Destiny Kalamazoo Ce J15-01.00 1
9 Brown, Aleyah Portage Nort 15-00.00
10 Armstrong, Morgan Byron Center 14-10.00
11 Davis, Anjolena Richland Gul 14-09.50
12 Meyers, Kaylin Muskegon Mon 14-08.00
12 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 14-08.00
14 Rucker, Sydney East Kentwoo 14-06.50
15 Bradley, Eve Portage Nort 14-06.00
16 Padron, Joanne Holland 14-04.50
17 Bodus, Hannah Richland Gul 14-04.00
18 Eamus, Victoria Jenison 14-03.50
19 Hop, Madi Holland 14-03.00
20 Hunt, Layla East Kentwoo 14-02.50
20 Sanborn, Olivia Grand Haven 14-02.50
22 VanAllsburg, Taylor Holland West 14-00.00
23 Perry, Julia Kalamazoo Lo 13-11.50
24 Simons, AhnnaBella Hudsonville 13-05.00
25 Boeve, Olivia Grand Haven 13-00.50
26 Coppersmith, Sophie Holland West 12-10.50
27 Sonday, Sydney Portage Cent 12-09.00
28 Magoon, Alyne Wyoming 12-08.50
29 Tobe, Reimi Mattawan 12-05.00
30 Battle, Ebony Kalamazoo Lo 11-07.00
31 Strussmann, Rafaela Mattawan 11-00.00
-- Perin-Taylor, Niyah Kalamazoo Ce ND
-- Green, Caitlin Portage Cent ND
-- Sasuga, Chidori Mattawan ND
-- Robinson, Breonia Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Jacobs, Riley Muskegon Ree ND
-- Lam, Carolyn Grandville ND
-- Banks, China Kalamazoo Ce ND
-- Cooper, Billie Portage Cent ND
-- Murdaugh, Riana Muskegon ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
AQ: A 21-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Welch, Andre East Kentwoo 21-03.50A 10
2 Bracey, Stephan East Kentwoo 20-10.50 8
3 Chard, Andrew Byron Center 20-07.00 6
4 Emeott, Colton East Kentwoo 20-06.50 5
5 McElroy, Immanuel Holland West 20-06.00 4
6 Walton, Nio East Kentwoo 20-02.00 3
7 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 19-11.50 2
8 Foster, Pierce Grand Haven 19-10.50 1
9 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 19-09.00
10 Mahacek, Mac Grand Haven 19-08.50
11 Longmire, Edward Muskegon Ree 19-08.00
11 Huizenga, Matt Jenison 19-08.00
13 Johnson, Luke Grandville 19-07.50
13 Hardy, Emari Muskegon Mon 19-07.50
15 Brockington, Gabe Holland 19-02.50
16 Quinones, Luis Grandville 18-11.50
17 Story, Caleb Portage Cent 18-08.50
18 Griffor, Michael Holland West 18-08.00
19 Sills, Isaiah Jenison 18-02.50
20 Fritz, Thomas Mattawan 18-01.00
21 Highhouse, Carter Mattawan 17-11.00
22 Beasley, Romel Muskegon 17-06.50
22 Sampson, Josh Muskegon Ree 17-06.50
24 Davison, Grayson Portage Nort 17-04.00
24 Jackson, Duane Portage Nort 17-04.00
26 Graves, Nolan Richland Gul 16-05.50
27 Walker, Aquari Kalamazoo Ce 16-05.00
27 Jones, Jayljah Kalamazoo Ce 16-05.00
29 Larkin, Juston Richland Gul 14-07.50
-- Maurer, Alex Portage Cent ND
-- Ferris, Payton Hudsonville ND
-- Davis, Atrell Kalamazoo Ce ND
-- Kovacic, Mitchell Mattawan ND
-- Martin, Kent Grandville ND
-- Moore, Jacob Byron Center ND
-- DeLaRosa, Alfredo Holland ND
-- Jones, Lee Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Woodson-brooks, Artevian Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Fox, Daven Muskegon Ree ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 112-06
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jemison, Corinne East Kentwoo 138-00A 10
2 Washington, Sydney Kalamazoo Ce 110-02 8
3 Glowe, Erika East Kentwoo 107-01.50 6
4 Hawkins, Morgan Kalamazoo Lo 105-02 5
5 Gamanga, Denise East Kentwoo 102-08 4
6 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwoo 102-06 3
7 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 99-01.50 2
8 Agunloye, Tobi East Kentwoo 98-00 1
9 Travis, Lauren Holland West 90-10
10 VanderLaan, Anna Byron Center 88-02
11 Mabon, Destiny Kalamazoo Lo 87-02.50
12 Takyi, Angeley Kalamazoo Ce 85-11
13 Mabin, Tristen Mattawan 84-01.50
14 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 83-00
15 Knoll, Sarah Grand Haven 81-06
16 Charlton, Madison Richland Gul 81-03
17 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 80-04
18 Nyboer, Shelby Jenison 78-11
19 Kutzli, Natalie Hudsonville 77-05.50
20 Cardwell, Megan Portage Nort 73-00
21 Nicolai, Riley Portage Cent 72-11
22 Way, Emma Richland Gul 70-02
23 Lipscomb, Tatyan Holland 69-10
24 Finstrom, Charlie Portage Cent 68-09
25 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 68-06
26 Cardwell, Caitlyn Portage Nort 68-00
27 Caltigirone, Emily Muskegon Ree 61-02
28 Enos, Morgan Muskegon Mon 59-02
29 Heyboer, Paige Byron Center 59-00
-- Humphries, Kyra Muskegon ND
-- Loonsfoot, Alexandria Wyoming ND
-- Kitchen, Jada Muskegon ND
-- Gazi, Abby Portage Cent ND
-- Wisner, Alyx Wyoming ND
-- Correa, Isabella Holland West ND
-- Minasola, Taylar Grandville ND
-- Savage, Antwonique Muskegon ND
-- Khabeiry, Claire Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Coleman, Zaria Muskegon Mon ND
-- Edmonds, Tilia Kalamazoo Ce ND
-- Farran, Mariam Mattawan ND
-- Kellis, Kiarra Portage Nort ND
-- Baker, Morgan Byron Center ND
-- Lewis, Makyla Mattawan ND
-- Frederick, Alexia Muskegon Ree ND
-- Bennett, Kiarra Holland ND
-- Burgess, Moneiah Richland Gul ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
AQ: A 145-03
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Prince, Randy Portage Nort 155-00A 10
2 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 147-04A 8
3 Taverna, Carter Portage Nort 144-05 6
4 Love, Brandon East Kentwoo 140-08 5
5 Godsil, Max Portage Cent 136-05 4
6 Hruska, Joe Kalamazoo Lo 134-09 3
7 Rivas-Miranda, Josh Holland 132-09 2
8 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 127-03 1
9 Burton, Jordan Holland West 127-00
10 Bell, Terrance Kalamazoo Ce 124-03
11 Armstrong, Alec Byron Center 123-06
12 Kuehl, Cole Richland Gul 121-01
13 Wisner, Joseph Wyoming 119-01
14 Gochenour, Corey Wyoming 118-00
15 Lueder, Devin Grand Haven 116-10
16 Gracey, Nick East Kentwoo 116-07
17 Smith, Samuel Holland West 115-00
18 Ledesma, Josh East Kentwoo 114-11
19 Lake, Thomas Byron Center 114-09
20 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 114-04
21 Stout, Colt Muskegon Mon 111-06.50
22 McDonald, Tyler Muskegon Mon 110-08
23 Robbins, Fletcher Kalamazoo Lo 110-06
24 Star, Brock Grandville 109-06
25 Bremer, John Holland 105-07
26 Monroe, Trey Kalamazoo Ce 105-03
27 Tran, Hau Grand Haven 104-08
28 Edgerly, Luke Richland Gul 104-00
29 Lockhart, Nicholas Mattawan 94-10
30 Balicki, Christian Jenison 93-01.50
31 Wolfe, Michael Portage Cent 87-00
32 Bunce, Seth Mattawan 82-10
33 Schmiedeknecht, Hans Muskegon Ree 81-01
-- Ford, Zach Mattawan ND
-- Bradford, Anthony Muskegon ND
-- Bull, Cole Jenison ND
-- Stevenson, Theo Muskegon Ree ND
-- Poterack, Nicholas Byron Center ND
-- Coker, Lamontre Kalamazoo Ce ND
-- Sampson, Josh Muskegon Ree ND
-- Parks, Deion Wyoming ND
-- Hunt, Adam Grandville ND
-- DeVries, Josh Portage Nort ND
-- Decker, Kadin Portage Cent ND
-- Schepers, Travis Byron Center ND

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 36-02
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Washington, Sydney Kalamazoo Ce 37-04.00A 10
2 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 37-00.00A 7
2 Jemison, Corinne East Kentwoo 37-00.00A 7
4 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwoo 35-02.50 5
5 Parkman, Kendra Kalamazoo Ce 33-04.00 4
6 Knoll, Sarah Grand Haven 33-02.50 3
7 Mabin, Tristen Mattawan 32-08.50 2
8 Nyboer, Shelby Jenison 32-02.50 1
9 Hawkins, Morgan Kalamazoo Lo 32-01.50
10 Baker, Morgan Byron Center 31-08.50
11 Mabon, Destiny Kalamazoo Lo 31-05.00
12 Minnifield, Thea Muskegon Mon 31-04.00
13 Glowe, Erika East Kentwoo 31-01.00
14 Flessner, Katherine Jenison 31-00.50
15 Burgess, Moneiah Richland Gul 30-02.50
16 VanDeusen, Adrianna Hudsonville 30-02.00
17 Bennett, Kiarra Holland 29-06.25
18 Correa, Isabella Holland West 29-06.00
19 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 29-01.50
20 Travis, Lauren Holland West 28-11.00
21 Morgenstern, Kaitlyn Richland Gul 28-09.00
22 Nicolai, Riley Portage Cent 28-08.50
23 Cardwell, Caitlyn Portage Nort 28-04.00
24 Caltigirone, Emily Muskegon Ree 28-02.75
25 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 28-02.00
26 Enos, Morgan Muskegon Mon 27-09.50
27 Kitchen, Jada Muskegon 26-08.00
28 Finstrom, Charlie Portage Cent 26-06.00
29 Kellis, Kiarra Portage Nort 26-05.75
30 Frederick, Alexia Muskegon Ree 26-01.00
31 Lipscomb, Tatyan Holland 25-07.50
32 Chmielewski, Grace Byron Center 25-00.00
33 Loonsfoot, Alexandria Wyoming 24-06.25
34 Humphries, Kyra Muskegon 24-06.00
35 Ghazarian, Mary Mattawan 23-11.00
36 Wisner, Alyx Wyoming 21-03.00
-- Lewis, Makyla Mattawan ND
-- Finch, Haley Wyoming ND
-- Savage, Antwonique Muskegon ND
-- Khabeiry, Claire Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Meadows, Haylee Richland Gul ND
-- Johnson, Carreon Portage Nort ND
-- Gygax, Samantha Portage Cent ND
-- Gardner, Mya Kalamazoo Ce ND

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
AQ: A 49-00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Logan East Kentwoo 54-10.00A 10
2 Webley, Jason East Kentwoo 50-03.00A 8
3 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 49-11.75A 6
4 Godsil, Max Portage Cent 49-03.25A 5
5 Smith, Mazi East Kentwoo 48-08.00 4
6 Prince, Randy Portage Nort 47-10.00 3
7 Hruska, Joe Kalamazoo Lo 47-06.50 2
8 Babcock, Ted Holland West 47-02.50 1
9 Schepers, Travis Byron Center 45-01.00
10 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 42-07.00
11 DeYoung, Evan Muskegon Mon 42-06.50
12 Schut, Cole Holland 41-06.50
13 Bull, Cole Jenison 40-08.00
14 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 40-06.00
15 Bowker, Justin Holland West 40-05.00
16 Johnson, Hayden Grandville 40-03.25
17 Stevenson, Theo Muskegon Ree 39-03.25
18 Naklizki, Colin Byron Center 39-01.00
19 Vang-Shonoiki, Tyus Portage Nort 38-10.50
20 Washington, Clifton Kalamazoo Lo 37-10.00
21 Colegrove, Jacob Jenison 37-09.00
22 Stout, Colt Muskegon Mon 37-07.50
23 Plowman, Jack Grand Haven 37-00.00
24 Kuehl, Cole Richland Gul 36-04.50
25 Bell, Terrance Kalamazoo Ce 36-00.00
26 Coker, Lamontre Kalamazoo Ce 35-11.50
27 Barry, Levi Grand Haven 35-03.00
28 Wolfe, Michael Portage Cent 34-10.00
29 Lockhart, Nicholas Mattawan 33-11.00
30 Ford, Zach Mattawan 33-01.00
31 Schmiedeknecht, Hans Muskegon Ree 31-05.00
-- Jones, Marcus Grandville ND
-- Poole, Deacon Grand Haven ND
-- Decker, Kadin Portage Cent ND
-- Bunce, Seth Mattawan ND
-- Ricketts, Nolan Holland ND
-- Bell, Marshawn Kalamazoo Lo ND
-- Bradford, Anthony Muskegon ND
-- Skinner, Tylor Muskegon Ree ND
-- Porter, John Richland Gul ND
-- DeVries, Josh Portage Nort ND
-- Jackson, David Richland Gul ND
-- McGuire, Noah Kalamazoo Ce ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 193 2) Grand Haven 93
3) Hudsonville 64 4) Jenison 60
5) Holland West Ottawa 39 6) Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 37.50
7) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 35 8) Kalamazoo Central 30
9) Grandville 23 9) Portage Central 23
11) Muskegon Mona Shores 22 12) Portage Northern 17
13) Richland Gull Lake 13.50 14) Mattawan 2
14) Byron Center 2

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 171.50 2) Hudsonville 63.50
3) Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 62 4) Portage Central 55
5) Grand Haven 46 6) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 42
7) Portage Northern 39 8) Holland West Ottawa 38
9) Byron Center 32 10) Holland 28
11) Jenison 22 12) Kalamazoo Central 21
13) Muskegon Mona Shores 10 13) Grandville 10
15) Richland Gull Lake 7 15) Muskegon 7
17) Wyoming 5 18) Mattawan 4