2017 River Rat Girls JV Invite

back to results

May. 17, 2017

2017 River Rat Girls JV Invite
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Licensed to A2 Race Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 11:00 PM
River Rat Girls JV Invite - 5/17/2017
20th Annual
Kent Overbey Track @ Riverbank Stadium
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 10:49.83 10
1) Roberts, Victoria 12 2) Sanborn, Carina 9
3) Shambaugh, Audrey 9 4) Pacernick, Rachel 11
2 Saline 'A' 11:00.64 8
3 Saline 'B' 11:08.85 6
4 Saline 'C' 11:26.28 5
5 Canton 'A' 11:34.76 4
1) Bartlett, Selena 10 2) Keyes, Sydney 10
3) Devine, Elizabeth 9 4) Karkare, Tanvi 9
6 Saline 'D' 11:50.97 3
7 Novi 'A' 12:15.53 2
8 Saline 'E' 12:23.22 1
9 Saline 'F' 12:35.62
10 Saline 'G' 12:37.18
11 Novi 'B' 12:37.20
12 Monroe 'A' 12:59.17
13 Saline 'H' 14:22.59

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pierzynski, Jordan 10 Hartland 18.48 1 10
2 Champion, Cayla 11 Temperance B 19.28 1 8
3 Hyne, Leah 11 Saline 19.35 1 6
4 Adamovicz, Kelly 11 Saline 19.62 1 5
5 Maher, Angie 11 Pinckney 19.69 2 4
6 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Ann Arbor Pi 19.80 1 3
7 Angeli, Macie 9 Ann Arbor Hu 20.09 3 2
8 Darish, Rebecca 10 Hartland 20.20 1 1
9 Frohner, Jordyn 9 Saline 20.21 1
10 Reger, Keagan 9 Hartland 20.42 2
11 Nigh, Lauren 9 Temperance B 20.52 3
12 Beekman, Elena 11 Saline 20.54 1
13 Kunath, Hannah 9 Hartland 20.68 2
14 Sibula, Ellie 9 Pinckney 21.34 2
15 Gyde, Mikayla 10 Pinckney 21.57 2
16 Wawrzyniak, Liz 11 Pinckney 21.61 2
17 Wroblewski, Rhianna 12 Hartland 22.58 3
18 Simpson, Erica 11 Saline 23.02 3
19 Lathrop, Erin 11 Saline 23.73 3
20 Rosati, Rachel 11 Saline 23.77 3
21 Wilson, Abigail 11 Saline 26.18 3

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Graves, Zoe 9 Canton 14.03 1 10
2 Smith, Cherice 9 Ypsilanti Co 14.08 4 8
3 Nweze, Mirian 9 Ann Arbor Pi 14.09 3 6
4 Harris, Arion 9 Ann Arbor Hu 14.11 1 5
5 Slay, Jasmine 10 Ann Arbor Hu 14.16 1 4
6 Johnson, Ceairra 9 Ypsilanti Li 14.32 4 3
7 Turchi, Bernadette 12 Hartland 14.40 2 2
8 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Ann Arbor Pi 14.43 3 1
9 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Ann Arbor Hu 14.43 3
10 Sainsbury, Emma 10 Canton 14.46 2
11 Buchanan, Brazil 9 Canton 14.47 2
12 Shinohara, Anna 9 Novi 14.48 2
13 Howard, Olivia 12 Novi 14.51 3
14 Leland, Nicole 10 Novi 14.52 1
15 Dicicco, Isabel 10 Canton 14.53 1
16 Thomas, Layla 9 Temperance B 14.55 2
17 George, Elizabeth 10 Hartland 14.62 3
18 Gill, Raveena 10 Canton 14.71 3
19 Kim, Aubrey 9 Novi 14.72 3
20 Rechsteiner, Carissa 9 Temperance B 14.75 2
21 Mattord, Kayleen 9 Hartland 14.79 4
22 Gu, Eyda 9 Novi 14.81 9
23 Cervalin, Casyana 10 Novi 14.82 6
24 Wroblewski, Remington 9 Hartland 14.86 2
25 Schilling, Emily 9 Saline 14.87 1
26 Kinnunen, Angeliina 11 Canton 14.96 7
27 Quinn, KuJuana 9 Ann Arbor Pi 15.01 4
28 Hernandez, Brenda 11 Canton 15.03 4
29 Hojnowski, Ashlyn 10 Monroe 15.05 1
30 Kongara, Pranati 10 Novi 15.15 2
31 Costley, Anna 11 Canton 15.20 5
32 Wilke, Makenna 9 Temperance B 15.26 1
33 Brooks, Anna 10 Canton 15.30 3
34 Wallace, Saikia 9 Canton 15.36 5
35 Norton, Madison 9 Temperance B 15.38 7
36 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Ann Arbor Pi 15.38 4
37 Stevens, Cessalie 9 Monroe 15.39 7
38 Kunath, Hannah 9 Hartland 15.40 4
39 Buzzelli, Valerie 11 Canton 15.49 5
40 Liggett, Tabitha 10 Temperance B 15.55 5
41 Williams, Kelli 9 Canton 15.58 5
42 Smith, Alaina 9 Canton 15.65 5
43 Mayo, Elizabeth 9 Saline 15.70 7
44 Numburi, Kavya 11 Canton 15.71 5
45 Robinson, Tara 9 Monroe 15.72 6
46 Wroblewski, Rhianna 12 Hartland 15.74 7
47 Iyer, Mrinalini 10 Saline 15.83 6
48 Sizemore, Jessyca 9 Saline 15.89 6
49 Schmidt, Laurel 10 Saline 15.91 6
50 Faix, Abigail 9 Hartland 15.92 6
51 Lange, Allison 9 Ypsilanti Li 16.11 8
52 Salyers, Brittany 10 Hartland 16.19 7
53 DiMelis, Anna 9 Saline 16.24 6
54 Boudagh, Breetha 10 Temperance B 16.36 4
55 Phillips, Kiara 9 Monroe 16.37 9
56 Warnke, Hannah 11 Temperance B 16.58 7
57 Dazley, Amber 9 Temperance B 16.68 8
58 Woodard, Victoria 10 Temperance B 16.91 5
59 Roach, Corey 9 Ypsilanti Li 17.00 8
60 Faulkner, Amelia 9 Canton 17.13 6
61 Puruleski, Katelyn 11 Monroe 17.24 9
62 Shaikh, Manal 9 Ann Arbor Hu 17.39 9
63 Dighe, Tanaya 10 Canton 18.38 9
64 Hughes, Ashlyn 11 Hartland 18.54 8
65 Davidson, Victoria 10 Hartland 19.64 7
66 Moser, Melanie 10 Hartland 20.49 8
67 Branham, Natalie 12 Temperance B 22.12 8

Event 4 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 1:54.53 1 10
1) Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 11 2) Riles, Katherine 12
3) Sheehan, Julia 12 4) Moreno, Estefania 10
2 Ypsilanti Community 'A' 1:54.87 2 8
1) Hugan, Amaria 9 2) Mejia, Genecis 11
3) Purnell, Kigiana 4) Smith, Cherice 9
3 Canton 'A' 1:55.88 1 6
1) Graves, Zoe 9 2) Sainsbury, Emma 10
3) Buchanan, Brazil 9 4) Pacheco, Nina 9
4 Saline 'B' 1:59.64 2 5
5 Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 2:01.90 1 4
6 Canton 'C' 2:02.33 2 3
1) Davison, Grace 9 2) Costley, Anna 11
3) McKinney, Jylah 10 4) Wallace, Saikia 9
7 Novi 'A' 2:04.26 2 2
8 Pinckney 'A' 2:05.02 1 1
1) Gyde, Mikayla 10 2) Maher, Angie 11
3) Rosenberry, Miranda 11 4) Spoutz, Eloise 9
9 Pinckney 'B' 2:05.67 1
10 Canton 'B' 2:06.07 2
1) Gill, Raveena 10 2) Hernandez, Brenda 11
3) Kinnunen, Angeliina 11 4) Brooks, Anna 10
11 Monroe 'A' 2:10.12 2
12 Saline 'A' 2:12.62 2
13 Monroe 'B' 2:15.30 2

Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stern, Alexa 10 Saline 5:49.81 1 10
2 Cornelius, Mariah 10 Pinckney 5:57.73 1 8
3 Allman, Jenna 9 Saline 5:58.44 1 6
4 Stewart, Madeline 9 Saline 5:58.73 1 5
5 LaViola, Tanya 10 Pinckney 6:00.62 1 4
6 Pacernick, Rachel 11 Ann Arbor Pi 6:01.51 1 3
7 Sanborn, Carina 9 Ann Arbor Pi 6:06.22 1 2
8 Pauli, Bri 10 Temperance B 6:08.32 1 1
9 Menosky, Olivia 11 Pinckney 6:11.53 1
10 Hyne, Leah 11 Saline 6:13.10 1
11 Vivian, Sydney 11 Hartland 6:13.11 1
12 Franko, Sarah 9 Saline 6:13.70 1
13 Wiederhold, Amber 12 Temperance B 6:16.50 1
14 Duerksen, Carrie 12 Ann Arbor Pi 6:18.28 1
15 Rosati, Rachel 11 Saline 6:18.69 1
16 West, Claire 10 Canton 6:19.05 2
17 Norman, Katelyn 10 Saline 6:19.34 1
18 Nistala, Saranya 10 Novi 6:20.80 1
19 Heitmeyer, Alaina 11 Canton 6:24.23 1
20 Berns, Erica 11 Monroe 6:24.52 1
21 Brewer, Emily 10 Canton 6:26.03 1
22 Grammatico, Cynthia 12 Saline 6:26.34 1
23 Cubberly, Laney 9 Temperance B 6:29.75 2
24 Chang, Elizabeth 10 Temperance B 6:30.47 1
25 Quesada, Lupita 10 Canton 6:30.64 2
26 Hepp, Jane 10 Novi 6:40.94 2
27 Dec, Dayna 9 Temperance B 6:45.31 2
28 Wlotkowski, Molly 10 Saline 6:52.19 2
29 Herrington, Maia 10 Ann Arbor Hu 6:55.59 2
30 Militello, Katie 10 Saline 6:57.11 2
31 Peterson, Kathryn 10 Hartland 6:59.18 2
32 Tuck, Brittney 10 Saline 7:00.14 2
33 Zeng, Stacey 9 Novi 7:02.58 2
34 Pham, Megan 11 Canton 7:03.68 2
35 Shambaugh, Audrey 9 Ann Arbor Pi 7:05.61 2
36 Sutherland, Rebecca 12 Pinckney 7:05.78 2
37 Mydloski, Morgan 11 Monroe 7:06.29 2
38 Dillmann, Allison 10 Saline 7:06.93 2
39 Payne, Elise 9 Hartland 7:08.64 2
40 Johnson, Phoebe 12 Ann Arbor Pi 7:09.28 2
41 Camilleri, Isabella 10 Canton 7:12.59 2
42 Zimmerman, Madison 9 Temperance B 7:12.76 2
43 Choi, Lucia 9 Novi 7:15.49 2
44 Salyers, Brittany 10 Hartland 7:52.93 2
45 Higgins, Kaitlyn 9 Saline 7:58.57 2
46 Pierzynski, Emily 11 Hartland 8:04.19 2
47 Cell, Kristina 11 Ann Arbor Hu 8:55.43 2
48 Singles, Sophie 9 Hartland 9:33.10 2

Event 6 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 53.11 1 10
1) Gherardi, Berengere 9 2) Slay, Jasmine 10
3) Roberson, Anastasia 9 4) Harris, Arion 9
2 Ypsilanti Community 'A' 54.16 3 8
1) Hugan, Amaria 9 2) Purnell, Kigiana
3) Smith, Cherice 9 4) Mejia, Genecis 11
3 Canton 'A' 54.46 1 6
1) Sainsbury, Emma 10 2) Buchanan, Brazil 9
3) Dicicco, Isabel 10 4) Graves, Zoe 9
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 55.15 1 5
1) Moreno, Estefania 10 2) Thomas, India 9
3) Quinn, KuJuana 9 4) Boyd, Gabrielle 9
5 Novi 'B' 55.73 1 4
6 Pinckney 'B' 56.30 1 3
7 Canton 'B' 56.83 2 2
1) Najduk, Katherine 10 2) Gill, Raveena 10
3) Brooks, Anna 10 4) Hernandez, Brenda 11
8 Novi 'A' 57.90 1 1
9 Canton 'C' 59.11 2
1) Costley, Anna 11 2) Smith, Alaina 9
3) Kinnunen, Angeliina 11 4) Numburi, Kavya 11
10 Saline 'A' 59.14 2
11 Temperance Bedford 'A' 59.51 1
12 Monroe 'A' 59.73 3
13 Temperance Bedford 'B' 1:00.72 2
14 Saline 'B' 1:02.31 2
15 Saline 'C' 1:02.68 2
16 Pinckney 'A' 1:04.23 1
1) Black, megan 10 2) Kochanek, Mallory 9
3) Rosenberry, Miranda 11 4) Spoutz, Eloise 9
17 Temperance Bedford 'C' 1:04.52 3
18 Pinckney 'C' 1:10.21 3

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gherardi, Berengere 9 Ann Arbor Hu 1:05.05 1 10
2 Slay, Jasmine 10 Ann Arbor Hu 1:07.48 1 8
3 Furge, Kaylee 10 Hartland 1:08.98 2 6
4 Volponne, Selina 12 Canton 1:09.65 3 5
5 Dafney-Burciaga, Zhakarr 11 Monroe 1:09.93 1 4
6 Aquino, Yanisa 9 Ann Arbor Hu 1:10.28 2 3
7 Williams, Haylee 9 Pinckney 1:10.35 1 2
8 Desimone, Ashley 9 Saline 1:10.82 1 1
9 Nelson, Gillian 10 Saline 1:11.28 1
10 Cubberly, Laney 9 Temperance B 1:11.41 1
11 Salih, Meena 12 Canton 1:12.63 2
12 Cisneros, Marisol 9 Ann Arbor Hu 1:13.28 3
13 Wroblewski, Remington 9 Hartland 1:15.04 1
14 Lange, Allison 9 Ypsilanti Li 1:16.34 2
15 Rosinski, Francine 9 Hartland 1:17.57 2
16 Wright-Cotera, Penelope 9 Ypsilanti Co 1:19.00 2
17 Menosky, Hannah 9 Pinckney 1:20.69 3
18 Roach, Corey 9 Ypsilanti Li 1:25.24 2
19 Cell, Kristina 11 Ann Arbor Hu 1:42.13 2

Event 8 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Champion, Cayla 11 Temperance B 51.60 1 10
2 Moreno, Estefania 10 Ann Arbor Pi 51.86 1 8
3 Adamovicz, Kelly 11 Saline 53.39 1 6
4 Pierzynski, Jordan 10 Hartland 54.30 1 5
5 Hyne, Leah 11 Saline 54.43 1 4
6 Angeli, Macie 9 Ann Arbor Hu 55.01 1 3
7 Maher, Angie 11 Pinckney 55.13 1 2
8 Darish, Rebecca 10 Hartland 56.64 1 1
9 Nigh, Lauren 9 Temperance B 57.60 2
10 Rosati, Rachel 11 Saline 1:00.65 2
11 Messner, Emily 11 Hartland 1:03.96 2
12 Reger, Keagan 9 Hartland 1:04.97 2
13 Gyde, Mikayla 10 Pinckney 1:06.41 2
14 Simpson, Erica 11 Saline 1:07.06 2
15 Wawrzyniak, Liz 11 Pinckney 1:08.85 2
16 Lathrop, Erin 11 Saline 1:11.38 2

Event 9 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 11 Ann Arbor Pi 2:34.25 1 10
2 Cantrell, Jennifer 9 Saline 2:35.99 1 8
3 Riles, Katherine 12 Ann Arbor Pi 2:38.73 1 6
4 Sanborn, Carina 9 Ann Arbor Pi 2:40.32 1 5
5 Ramser, Charlotte 12 Ann Arbor Pi 2:45.41 1 4
6 Pacernick, Rachel 11 Ann Arbor Pi 2:46.84 1 3
7 Roberts, Victoria 12 Ann Arbor Pi 2:48.40 1 2
8 Starkey, Jordan 9 Saline 2:50.71 1 1
9 Grammatico, Cynthia 12 Saline 2:52.95 1
10 Dougherty, Erin 9 Ypsilanti Li 2:53.87 1
11 Urquhart, Alison 9 Saline 2:54.16 2
12 Cornelius, Mariah 10 Pinckney 2:55.32 1
13 Vivian, Sydney 11 Hartland 2:55.62 2
14 Chang, Elizabeth 10 Temperance B 2:56.58 2
15 Sparks, Troi 12 Canton 2:57.34 1
16 Pauli, Bri 10 Temperance B 2:58.54 1
17 Diarra, Larissa 11 Ann Arbor Hu 2:59.32 1
18 Salih, Meena 12 Canton 3:00.22 2
19 Bartlett, Selena 10 Canton 3:01.64 1
20 Lopez, Esmeralda 11 Novi 3:02.14 2
21 Pham, Megan 11 Canton 3:04.22 2
22 Rosinski, Francine 9 Hartland 3:05.19 1
23 Dec, Dayna 9 Temperance B 3:06.31 2
24 Wiederhold, Amber 12 Temperance B 3:06.61 1
25 Rishel, Victoria 9 Saline 3:06.94 2
26 Wilson, Hannah 11 Saline 3:09.55 2
27 Camilleri, Isabella 10 Canton 3:11.08 2
28 Helmer, Makayla 12 Canton 3:14.09 2
29 Peterson, Kathryn 10 Hartland 3:15.35 2
30 Zimmerman, Madison 9 Temperance B 3:18.38 2
31 Khakhar, Khadija 10 Ypsilanti Co 3:21.48 2
32 Goenka, Shruti 10 Novi 3:23.16 2
33 Feist, Clara 12 Saline 3:36.94 2
34 Palvahova, Merjen 11 Ypsilanti Co 3:51.77 2
35 Mysore, Shree 10 Novi 5:27.75 2

Event 10 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Purnell, Kigiana Ypsilanti Co 27.53 1 10
2 Harris, Arion 9 Ann Arbor Hu 27.58 1 8
3 Graves, Zoe 9 Canton 29.38 1 6
4 Harton, Taylor 10 Novi 29.60 4 5
5 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Ann Arbor Hu 29.63 2 4
6 Nweze, Mirian 9 Ann Arbor Pi 29.63 1 3
7 Pacheco, Nina 9 Canton 29.92 1 2
8 Gill, Raveena 10 Canton 30.17 2 1
9 Sainsbury, Emma 10 Canton 30.56 1
10 Cervalin, Casyana 10 Novi 30.59 4
11 Kinnunen, Angeliina 11 Canton 30.94 3
12 Kim, Aubrey 9 Novi 31.03 1
13 Quinn, KuJuana 9 Ann Arbor Pi 31.18 1
14 Buchanan, Brazil 9 Canton 31.19 2
15 Wroblewski, Remington 9 Hartland 31.21 3
16 Davison, Grace 9 Canton 31.24 3
17 Thomas, Layla 9 Temperance B 31.39 2
18 Costley, Anna 11 Canton 31.41 4
19 Wilke, Makenna 9 Temperance B 31.57 2
20 Cubberly, Laney 9 Temperance B 31.62 2
21 Brooks, Anna 10 Canton 31.94 4
22 Norton, Madison 9 Temperance B 31.99 3
23 Gu, Eyda 9 Novi 32.00 2
24 Mayo, Elizabeth 9 Saline 32.07 3
25 Wallace, Saikia 9 Canton 32.36 3
26 Williams, Kelli 9 Canton 32.49 3
27 Liggett, Tabitha 10 Temperance B 32.56 4
28 Karkare, Tanvi 9 Canton 33.79 5
29 Menosky, Olivia 11 Pinckney 33.93 2
30 Faulkner, Amelia 9 Canton 35.65 5
31 Shaikh, Manal 9 Ann Arbor Hu 35.79 5
32 Faix, Abigail 9 Hartland 37.54 3
33 Black, Rachel 9 Pinckney 38.14 5
34 Hughes, Ashlyn 11 Hartland 40.75 5
35 Branham, Natalie 12 Temperance B 47.58 5

Event 11 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allman, Jenna 9 Saline 13:16.70 10
2 West, Claire 10 Canton 13:47.42 8
3 Champion, Cayla 11 Temperance B 14:02.65 6
4 McIntee, Elise 10 Canton 14:10.15 5
5 Pauli, Bri 10 Temperance B 14:29.71 4
6 Wiederhold, Amber 12 Temperance B 14:36.48 3
7 Quesada, Lupita 10 Canton 14:43.92 2
8 Palicha, Bianca 9 Novi 15:14.09 1
9 Niu, Grace 9 Novi 15:24.16
10 Dec, Dayna 9 Temperance B 15:46.35
11 Chang, Elizabeth 10 Temperance B 15:53.94
12 Woodruff, Grace 9 Saline 16:23.51
13 Charnock, Eliana 10 Monroe 16:59.55

Event 12 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 4:29.21 1 10
1) Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 11 2) Shambaugh, Audrey 9
3) Riles, Katherine 12 4) Sheehan, Julia 12
2 Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 4:41.71 1 8
3 Canton 'A' 4:45.77 2 6
1) Pahl, Olivia 11 2) Welker, Taylor 12
3) Volponne, Selina 12 4) Keyes, Sydney 10
4 Saline 'A' 4:47.19 2 5
5 Pinckney 'A' 4:52.00 1 4
1) Kochanek, Mallory 9 2) Trost, Elise 9
3) Williams, Haylee 9 4) Cornelius, Mariah 10
6 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'B' 5:06.79 2 3
1) Duerksen, Carrie 12 2) Ramser, Charlotte 12
3) Johnson, Phoebe 12 4) Nweze, Mirian 9
7 Novi 'B' 5:07.45 2 2
8 Saline 'B' 5:25.10 2 1
9 Novi 'A' 5:25.53 2
10 Pinckney 'B' 5:30.61 1
11 Pinckney 'C' 6:29.01 1

Event 13 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacDonald, Hailey 10 Canton 4-08.00 10
2 Pacheco, Nina 9 Canton J4-08.00 8
3 Riddering, Emma 10 Novi J4-08.00 6
4 Hucal, Breanna 9 Pinckney 4-06.00 5
5 Garrett, Ilena 10 Ann Arbor Pi J4-06.00 4
6 Liggett, Tabitha 10 Temperance B 4-02.00 3
7 Spoutz, Eloise 9 Pinckney J4-02.00 2
8 Wright-Cotera, Penelope 9 Ypsilanti Co 4-00.00 1
-- Moreno, Estefania 10 Ann Arbor Pi NH
-- Moussaed, Nour 9 Ann Arbor Hu NH
-- Williams, Haylee 9 Pinckney NH
-- Till, Mollie 11 Pinckney NH
-- Danappanavar, Champa 10 Novi NH

Event 14 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pepper, Sloane 10 Saline 14-05.00 10
2 Pacheco, Nina 9 Canton 13-08.50 8
3 MacDonald, Hailey 10 Canton 13-05.25 6
4 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Ann Arbor Pi 13-04.50 5
5 Spoutz, Eloise 9 Pinckney 13-04.00 4
6 Kochanek, Mallory 9 Pinckney J13-04.00 3
7 Rechsteiner, Carissa 9 Temperance B 12-07.25 2
8 Hill, Kylee 10 Monroe 12-06.00 1
9 Hodges, Josie 10 Canton 12-05.00
9 Rosenberry, Miranda 11 Pinckney 12-05.00
11 Lowe, Zoey 10 Canton 12-02.50
12 Angeli, Macie 9 Ann Arbor Hu 11-11.50
13 Norton, Madison 9 Temperance B 11-07.50
14 Robinson, Tara 9 Monroe 11-05.50
15 Smith, Alaina 9 Canton 11-05.00
16 Warnke, Hannah 11 Temperance B 11-03.75
17 Wilke, Makenna 9 Temperance B 11-02.50
18 McKinney, Jylah 10 Canton 11-02.00
19 Woodard, Victoria 10 Temperance B 11-01.50
20 Wilson, Hannah 11 Saline 10-11.50
21 Lathrop, Erin 11 Saline 10-11.00
22 Bartlett, Selena 10 Canton 10-07.25
23 Puruleski, Katelyn 11 Monroe 9-10.50
24 Boudagh, Breetha 10 Temperance B 9-05.75
-- Martin, Sydnee 10 Monroe ND

Event 15 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lanker, Sabrina Pinckney 85-03.50 10
2 Wroblewski, Riley 9 Hartland 84-04.50 8
3 Bodi, Mattisyn 9 Monroe 83-04.50 6
4 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Ann Arbor Pi 80-01 5
5 Dodds, Morgan 10 Canton 79-10 4
6 Chenevert, Hannah 11 Pinckney 76-03 3
7 Izirein, Emijoy 12 Ypsilanti Co 75-00 2
8 Sullivan, Ruth 10 Saline 71-10 1
9 Varney, Lily 10 Temperance B 70-06
10 Hauk, Isabel 12 Pinckney 69-09
11 Pianki, Caroline 10 Hartland 68-05.50
12 Mejia, Genecis 11 Ypsilanti Co 67-02
13 Corder, Rebecca 10 Hartland 66-07
14 Bennett, Janese 9 Ann Arbor Hu 66-00
15 Fitzgerald, Lauryn Ann Arbor Hu 64-06
16 Hannah, Ashley 9 Saline 62-07.50
17 Do, Lucia 11 Novi 61-09
18 Graves, Hannah 10 Saline 61-08.50
19 Thomas, India 9 Ann Arbor Pi 60-06.50
20 Hucal, Breanna 9 Pinckney 59-00
21 Hammelef, Olivia 9 Novi 58-06
22 Chaney, Aryn Ypsilanti Li 58-05
23 Jagielski, Courtney 11 Temperance B 57-02
24 Corwin, Carlee 10 Novi 56-02.50
24 Bilko, Madison 10 Canton 56-02.50
26 Wawrzyniak, Liz 11 Pinckney 55-11.50
27 Vines, Victoria 9 Monroe 55-07
28 Burriss, Kennedi 10 Ann Arbor Hu 54-10
29 Bhagwagar, Shirin 10 Novi 52-01
30 Banks, Camryn 12 Ann Arbor Hu 46-05.50

Event 16 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Izirein, Emijoy 12 Ypsilanti Co 28-10.00 10
2 Romans, Abbey 12 Pinckney 28-00.25 8
3 Messner, Emily 11 Hartland 27-11.00 5.50
3 Chenevert, Hannah 11 Pinckney 27-11.00 5.50
5 Chaney, Aryn Ypsilanti Li 27-05.00 4
6 Dodds, Morgan 10 Canton 26-10.00 3
7 Sullivan, Ruth 10 Saline 26-09.25 2
8 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Ann Arbor Pi 26-08.00 1
9 Lanker, Sabrina Pinckney 26-05.50
10 Bodi, Mattisyn 9 Monroe 26-01.25
11 Corder, Rebecca 10 Hartland 25-11.00
12 Thomas, India 9 Ann Arbor Pi 25-07.25
13 Fitzgerald, Lauryn Ann Arbor Hu 24-06.00
13 Burriss, Kennedi 10 Ann Arbor Hu 24-06.00
15 Pianki, Caroline 10 Hartland 23-10.00
16 Hauk, Isabel 12 Pinckney 23-08.25
17 Cayen, Marina 12 Saline 23-07.00
18 Varney, Lily 10 Temperance B 23-05.50
19 Do, Lucia 11 Novi 22-11.50
20 Bennett, Janese 9 Ann Arbor Hu 22-08.00
21 Jagielski, Courtney 11 Temperance B 22-01.00
22 Bilko, Madison 10 Canton 22-00.25
23 Storm, Cami 10 Hartland 21-08.00
24 Hannah, Ashley 9 Saline 21-04.00
25 Graves, Hannah 10 Saline 21-02.00
26 Hammelef, Olivia 9 Novi 20-07.25
27 Bhagwagar, Shirin 10 Novi 20-01.50
28 Vines, Victoria 9 Monroe 20-01.00
29 Corwin, Carlee 10 Novi 19-09.25
30 O'Guin, Elizabeth 9 Hartland 17-10.25
31 McCombs, Rachel 12 Saline 16-06.75