Christmas Stocking Four Mile Run & Walk

back to results

Dec. 1, 2007

Christmas Stocking Four Mile Run & Walk
Flushing,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 CHRISTMAS STOCKING 4 MILE RUN

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Mike Scannell 150 Grand Blanc 45 20:53 5:14
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Sharon Thompson 168 Swartz Creek 28 22:03 5:31
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 James Scholl 170 Williamston 54 27:57 7:00
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Liz Hendershott 200 Ortonville 42 28:32 7:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 Roberto Vargas 164 Saginaw 1 37:21 9:21
2 139 Ryan Gentry 45 Flint 8 43:40 10:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Joshua Brooks 169 Flushing 15 30:32 7:38
2 130 Michael Pate 8 Burton 13 41:47 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Erin May 135 Flushing 15 29:00 7:15
2 30 Kaylie Milne 211 Grand Blanc 13 29:39 7:25
3 31 Talia Flint 127 Flushing 14 29:49 7:28
4 39 Emily McKeon 42 Swartz Creek 13 31:16 7:49
5 55 Audrey Speckhard 18 Freeland 14 32:44 8:11
6 110 Haley Archer 7 Burton 14 38:38 9:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Joe Maki 142 Flint 17 22:05 5:32
2 7 Ryan Hladik 161 Flushing 16 25:00 6:15
3 8 Eric Liebrock 184 Saginaw 16 26:41 6:41
4 41 Joshua Schiefer 4 New Lothrop 17 31:26 7:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Amanda Paris 180 Hemlock 16 26:51 6:43
2 62 Megan Wilson 157 Livonia 18 33:13 8:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Lee Fowler 149 Vassar 23 26:57 6:45
2 12 G K Drown 181 Hemlock 24 27:27 6:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Cherie Langkabel 20 Lansing 23 32:42 8:11
2 56 Mallory Drown 151 Hemlock 22 32:44 8:11
3 70 Rebecca Richardson 207 Burton 22 34:09 8:33
4 120 Brittany Pimentel 12 Flushing 21 39:47 9:57
5 121 Melissa Boling 11 Flushing 21 39:48 9:57
6 141 Marisa Diaz 196 Lansing 24 43:44 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Lachlan Dickie 167 Grand Blanc 25 23:49 5:58
2 88 Jeremy Goodman 193 Swartz Creek 25 35:57 9:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Laura Good 206 Ann Arbor 27 31:40 7:55
2 64 Megan Blamer 100 St. Helen 25 33:28 8:22
3 79 Jennifer Shaw 2 East Lansing 29 35:08 8:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Jason Jaloszynski 224 Clio 30 22:37 5:40
2 44 Brian Trebilcock 116 Flushing 32 32:01 8:01
3 69 Kevin Couturier 124 Clio 30 34:01 8:31
4 81 Craig Marglous 17 Holly 31 35:24 8:51
5 153 Craig Healey 131 Clio 34 48:00 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla 158 Hartland 33 28:40 7:10
2 48 Tina Gray 3 Howard City 32 32:12 8:03
3 60 Amy Wilson 31 Grand Blanc 34 33:09 8:18
4 61 Mary Kathryn Turner 29 Grand Blanc 33 33:09 8:18
5 65 Melodie Burgess 61 Flushing 31 33:31 8:23
6 97 Kristie Zitterkopf 172 Flushing 34 36:52 9:13
7 125 Catherine Hollopeter 159 Grand Blanc 30 40:28 10:07
8 134 Stephanie Staley 214 Flushing 32 42:19 10:35
9 163 Lindsay Langdon 198 Owosso 30 54:15 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Thomas Preiss 186 South Lyon 38 22:57 5:45
2 11 Ryan Gasser 51 Davison 35 26:59 6:45
3 22 Ken Tackett 234 Fenton 38 29:10 7:18
4 25 Dave Manges 228 Flint 36 29:15 7:19
5 140 Eric Gentry 46 Flint 35 43:43 10:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Marci Colyer 176 Flint 39 35:39 8:55
2 91 Amy Start 192 Durand 39 36:17 9:05
3 92 Kathy Edwards 5 Linden 38 36:18 9:05
4 111 Susan Embrey 104 Brighton 39 38:41 9:41
5 152 Kristen Healey 132 Clio 37 47:59 12:00
6 159 Amy Wykes 222 Flushing 38 51:35 12:54
7 161 Lynda Gibson 210 Frankenmuth 38 53:11 13:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Joseph MacKsood 121 Fenton 42 28:57 7:15
2 27 Scott Mc Cuaig 205 East Lansing 43 29:18 7:20
3 29 Tim Brooks 21 Flushing 43 29:34 7:24
4 35 John Boone 47 Grand Blanc 43 30:37 7:40
5 37 Scott Barrett 215 Chesaning 41 31:03 7:46
6 40 Brian Benjamin 229 Swartz Creek 42 31:23 7:51
7 42 Thomas Bechanko 98 Brighton 40 31:34 7:54
8 50 Carmi Edwards 6 Linden 40 32:14 8:04
9 80 Robert Koleski 109 Perry 44 35:11 8:48
10 93 David Finch 191 Brant 40 36:23 9:06
11 142 Everett Centerwall Iii 137 Flint 40 44:32 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Tracy Beadlescomb 188 Alma 42 32:10 8:03
2 49 Shirlee Finch 39 Alma 44 32:14 8:04
3 74 Gloria Maki 227 Flint 44 34:19 8:35
4 75 Michelle Vanbuskirk 208 Flint 44 34:23 8:36
5 89 Kristen Deloney 233 Flushing 41 36:00 9:00
6 98 Shelley Hanchett 156 Flushing 40 36:55 9:14
7 107 Crystal Oswald 95 Palms 40 38:26 9:37
8 157 Tamra Livingston 147 Flushing 40 50:39 12:40
9 165 Kim Welch 49 Flushing 44 54:25 13:37
10 166 Kris Brown 50 Flushing 41 54:27 13:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Jack Delong 183 Owosso 49 28:46 7:12
2 19 Steve Maki 226 Flint 45 28:48 7:12
3 135 Dale Chiles 22 Flint 45 42:31 10:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 Shelley Lindsey 23 Flint 45 42:32 10:38
2 150 Marsha McDonald 94 Flint 47 47:15 11:49
3 162 Mary Harty 48 Davison 49 54:00 13:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Joe Langston 30 Flushing 51 29:13 7:19
2 47 Andrew Kaloz 187 Swartz Creek 53 32:11 8:03
3 77 Ken Jackson 36 Flint 53 34:31 8:38
4 86 Michael Laux 199 Flushing 52 35:43 8:56
5 90 Robert Woodyard 232 Flint 51 36:03 9:01
6 113 Bruce G Clark 178 Merrill 54 38:44 9:41
7 114 Paul E Baxter 220 Saginaw 54 38:58 9:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Deborah Beason 33 Flushing 52 32:45 8:12
2 63 Shawn L Witherspoon 217 Lansing 54 33:18 8:20
3 67 Denise Charles 14 Flushing 52 33:43 8:26
4 72 Glenda Card 16 Oak Park 52 34:14 8:34
5 94 Kathy Valasek 225 Owosso 50 36:43 9:11
6 95 Eva Sanmartini 145 Montrose 53 36:46 9:12
7 96 Irene Langkabel 19 Highland 51 36:47 9:12
8 116 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski 13 Flushing 53 39:05 9:47
9 118 Terese Fitzpatrick 34 Howell 53 39:22 9:51
10 122 Susan Scharrer 40 Clio 52 39:49 9:58
11 127 Cheryl Korf 110 Owosso 52 41:00 10:15
12 131 Theresa Wall 194 Flushing 50 41:49 10:28
13 132 Rita Smith 115 Davisburg 54 41:50 10:28
14 143 Eileen Kern 108 Reese 54 44:38 11:10
15 147 Marilyn A Clark 179 Merrill 53 45:05 11:17
16 155 Nancy Proffer 53 Flint 50 49:32 12:23
17 156 Elizabeth Dyhouse 155 Flushing 51 50:38 12:40
18 160 Jane O'Dell 10 Mount Morris 53 52:20 13:05
19 164 Karen Rathbun 197 Owosso 52 54:16 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Michael Heberling 130 Grand Blanc 56 28:37 7:10
2 32 Jim Musial 114 E. Grand Rapids, 55 29:58 7:30
3 33 Thomas Claflin 182 Brighton 59 30:09 7:33
4 45 Michael Curtis 52 Swartz Creek 58 32:02 8:01
5 68 Bill Garrity 105 Ann Arbor 59 33:53 8:29
6 101 Thomas Brooks 28 Flint 59 37:13 9:19
7 109 Larry De Rossett 153 Otisville 57 38:30 9:38
8 138 Mark Vick 136 Saint Helen 56 43:31 10:53
9 146 Mike Beardslee 35 Howell 55 45:02 11:16
10 148 William Irvine 231 Flushing 56 45:42 11:26
11 149 Michael Vance 118 Flint 59 46:47 11:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 Donna Olson 218 Canton 57 30:56 7:44
2 66 Janeen A Dvorak 32 Corunna 56 33:37 8:25
3 76 Diana Tuttle 117 Essexville 56 34:28 8:37
4 105 Kathy Defever 102 Ashley 56 37:59 9:30
5 106 Dona De Rossett 154 Otisville 55 38:01 9:31
6 145 Joretta Roy 163 Flushing 57 45:00 11:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Larry Morse 92 Linden 61 29:12 7:18
2 51 Conrad Scharrer 41 Clio 63 32:19 8:05
3 78 Ross Howard 162 Frankenmuth 60 34:54 8:44
4 82 Dan Dewey 120 Orion 61 35:28 8:52
5 103 Jerry Knoodle 166 Davison 60 37:22 9:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 Kathleen Morse 93 Linden 61 34:10 8:33
2 83 Barb Scrogham 38 Fort Wayne 61 35:29 8:53
3 119 Alice Bills 99 St Johns 62 39:29 9:53
4 126 Nancy Porter 37 Mt Pleasant 60 40:47 10:12
5 129 Shirley Larsen 139 Grand Blanc 64 41:36 10:24
6 154 Jane Miller 113 Traverse City 64 48:06 12:02
7 158 Lee Husemann 106 Flint 62 51:10 12:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 128 Bill Agresta 185 Hemlock 68 41:22 10:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 100 Janet Wallen 43 Flushing 66 37:11 9:18
2 144 Linda Nelson 9 Ortonville 65 44:59 11:15
3 151 Joan Darby 91 Flint 66 47:39 11:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Brian Harris 212 Royal Oak 72 32:22 8:06
2 112 Marvin Stevenson 189 Rochester 73 38:42 9:41
3 123 Darrell McKee 202 Harrison Township 73 39:51 9:58
4 124 Ronald L Gill 133 Pleasant Lake 71 40:09 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 104 Glen Larsen 138 Grand Blanc 75 37:37 9:25
2 108 Harrison Hensley 15 Pinckney 75 38:28 9:37
3 137 Harold Jones 148 Davison 76 42:53 10:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Adam Baldridge 223 Grand Blanc 43 28:43 7:11
2 87 Doran Duckworth 59 Lansing 48 35:49 8:58

HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Jeffrey Rak 230 Grand Blanc 44 29:16 7:19
2 28 Robert Whitcomb 126 Flushing 48 29:23 7:21
3 53 Larry Martin 235 Flushing 50 32:28 8:07
4 85 Paul Riker 219 Clarkston 57 35:43 8:56
5 99 Brian Rathbun 57 Owosso 52 36:59 9:15

HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Greg Flint 128 Flushing 45 31:08 7:47
2 58 Ronald Maksymowski 221 Flint 53 32:49 8:13
3 59 Dion Clark 175 Fowlerville 37 32:58 8:15
4 73 Kim Maylee 213 Dewitt 46 34:18 8:35
5 115 Larry Salinas 165 Saginaw 58 39:04 9:46
6 117 Dana Budd 56 New Haven 53 39:19 9:50
7 133 Tracy Kevin Everhart 58 Linden 43 41:54 10:29



AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 CHRISTMAS STOCKING 4 MILE WALK
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 John Thomas 190 Linden 52 38:04 9:31
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Susan Mora Fassett 160 Fenton 44 39:43 9:56
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 David Stierley 134 Grand Ledge 55 40:34 10:09
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Wanda Handlin 171 Flint 50 41:14 10:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Kersti Kienitz 89 Hemlock 16 52:04 13:01
2 21 Courtney Kienitz 87 Hemlock 15 52:04 13:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Kristi Jirikovic 216 Davison 26 55:20 13:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Vanessa Ziobro 66 Birch Run 32 53:02 13:16
2 37 Amy Daliege 204 Grand Blanc 31 58:29 14:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 Kathleen Beaubien 209 Flint 40 54:16 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Donald Beckwith 141 Flint 48 50:47 12:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Judy Jackson 74 Flint 49 46:36 11:39
2 15 Karen Wirostek 86 Oakley 45 48:49 12:13
3 19 Mary Schmier 140 Mount Morris 48 50:49 12:43
4 26 Joni Ward 68 Swartz Creek 49 53:21 13:21
5 36 Cindy Koleski 203 Perry 49 57:56 14:29
6 38 Mary Jane Wieland 123 Swartz Creek 48 58:44 14:41
7 39 Missy Scibilia 122 Grand Blanc 45 58:45 14:42
8 46 Sheri Sherwood 63 Flushing 46 1:05:34 16:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Lester Brady 80 Grand Blanc 54 41:59 10:30
2 28 Johnny Olsey 195 Clio 54 53:56 13:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Denise Dvorak 72 Traverse City 52 46:33 11:39
2 24 Sandy Lawrence 146 Grand Blanc 54 52:58 13:15
3 35 Doris Maxfield 129 Linden 54 55:52 13:58
4 47 Leslie Anne Johnston 77 Westland 54 1:17:20 19:20
5 48 Adrienne Garbarino 71 Lapeer 54 1:17:32 19:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Michael Marvin 125 Swartz Creek 57 48:46 12:12
2 16 David Kemp 79 Fenton 56 49:48 12:27
3 40 Philip Pitkin 174 Hartland 56 59:05 14:47
4 43 Daniel Dobberstein 103 Saginaw 58 1:03:25 15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Phyllis Anders 84 Swartz Creek 59 42:42 10:41
2 17 Janet Ellis 88 Flushing 56 50:34 12:39
3 23 Karen Bengtson 65 Clio 57 52:57 13:15
4 29 Nancy Vance 119 Flint 59 54:16 13:34
5 31 Nancy Parks 69 Flushing 55 54:44 13:41
6 32 Jill Jirikovic 75 Davison 57 55:20 13:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 William Hough 62 Flushing 61 45:13 11:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Peggy Soth 85 Swartz Creek 63 44:52 11:13
2 34 Janice K Rockwood 173 Flushing 62 55:26 13:52
3 44 Jerilynn Carr 83 Grand Blanc 64 1:05:17 16:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 John M Elwarner 64 Sterling Hts 68 43:13 10:49
2 8 Wesley Shumpert 76 Flint 67 44:48 11:12
3 27 Bobby Carter 177 Linden 66 53:35 13:24
4 45 Richard Carr 82 Grand Blanc 66 1:05:18 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 Vicki Paton 144 Swartz Creek 69 1:00:11 15:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Robert Thomas 152 Northville 79 52:55 13:14
2 42 Al Duch 201 Swartz Creek 88 1:01:59 15:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name No. Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= == ======= =====

Flushing,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT