2017 Huron at Pioneer

back to results

Apr. 25, 2017

2017 Huron at Pioneer
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


Licensed to A2 Race Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2017 06:19 PM
Southeastern Conference - 4/25/2017
Huron @ Pioneer
Sleeman-Westfield Track
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bowen, Britten 11 Pioneer 12.07 1 5
2 Bogan, Brooke 12 Huron 12.39 1 3
3 Cerna-Garcia, Tiffany 11 Pioneer 12.61 1 1
4 Hall, Shelby 11 Pioneer 12.77 2
5 Pryor, Janea 11 Pioneer x12.95 2
6 Griffin, Corinne 12 Pioneer x12.96 1
7 Nwaneri, Chinyerem 12 Huron 13.21 1
8 Bennouna, Aida 9 Pioneer x13.36 2
9 Harris, Lakeia 12 Pioneer x13.53 2
10 Stewart, Lee 10 Huron 13.55 1
11 Easley, Alexia 9 Pioneer x13.68 3
12 Slay, Jasmine 10 Huron x13.85 2
13 Dunietz, Liana 11 Huron x13.87 2
14 Roberson, Anastasia 9 Huron x14.09 2
15 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Pioneer x14.10 3
16 Nweze, Mirian 9 Pioneer x14.17 3
17 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Huron x14.27 3
18 Gherardi, Berengere 9 Huron x14.29 2
19 Hueston, Kelsey 12 Huron x14.37 3
20 Thomas, India 9 Pioneer x14.59 4
21 Quinn, KuJuana 9 Pioneer x14.67 3
22 Cisneros, Marisol 9 Huron x14.83 3
23 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Pioneer x15.11 4
24 Bennett, Janese 9 Huron x15.23 4
25 Banks, Camryn 12 Huron x15.46 4
26 Diakite, Fatim 11 Huron x15.89 4
27 Smith, Lakya 9 Huron x16.19 3
28 Burriss, Kennedi 9 Huron x16.44 4
29 Fitzgerald, Lauryn 9 Huron x16.92 4
30 Shaikh, Manal 9 Huron x16.96 4
31 Dixon, Gloria 11 Huron x17.88 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bowen, Britten 11 Pioneer 25.53 1 5
2 Cerna-Garcia, Tiffany 11 Pioneer 26.37 1 3
3 Nwaneri, Chinyerem 12 Huron 27.60 1 1
4 Harris, Arion 9 Huron 27.86 1
5 Easter, Alexa 10 Pioneer 27.87 1
6 Pryor, Janea 11 Pioneer x28.56 1
7 Adunbi, Aderinola 10 Pioneer x29.19 2
8 Slay, Jasmine 10 Huron 29.30 1
9 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Huron x29.51 2
10 Gherardi, Berengere 9 Huron x29.58 1
11 Woolley, Vanessa 10 Pioneer x29.74 2
12 Nweze, Mirian 9 Pioneer x29.77 2
13 Roberson, Anastasia 9 Huron x30.18 2
14 Quinn, KuJuana 9 Pioneer x30.30 2
15 Aquino, Yanisa 9 Huron x30.37 2
16 Hueston, Kelsey 12 Huron x30.44 2
17 Thomas, India 9 Pioneer x30.88 3
18 Bennett, Janese 9 Huron x32.13 3
19 Banks, Camryn 12 Huron x33.65 3
20 Burriss, Kennedi 9 Huron x35.20 3
21 Smith, Lakya 9 Huron x36.28 3
22 Shaikh, Manal 9 Huron x36.30 3
23 Fitzgerald, Lauryn 9 Huron x36.45 3
24 Dixon, Gloria 11 Huron x38.52 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mayes, Hailey 12 Pioneer 57.41 1 5
2 Bogan, Brooke 12 Huron 58.76 1 3
3 Cerna-Garcia, Tiffany 11 Pioneer 1:02.23 1 1
4 Weinberg, Stella 10 Pioneer 1:02.54 1
5 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 11 Pioneer x1:04.96 2
6 Stewart, Lee 10 Huron 1:05.94 1
7 Gherardi, Berengere 9 Huron 1:07.40 1
8 Slay, Jasmine 10 Huron x1:07.40 1
9 Bowen, Britten 11 Pioneer x1:08.13 1
10 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Huron x1:10.66 2
11 Shaikh, Manal 9 Huron x1:23.00 2
12 Smith, Lakya 9 Huron x1:31.74 2
13 Cell, Kristina 11 Huron x1:39.98 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dalton, Cameron 11 Pioneer 2:25.08 5
2 Valtadoros, Lydia 9 Pioneer 2:26.14 3
3 Cunningham, Sophia 11 Pioneer 2:27.19 1
4 Sheehan, Julia 12 Pioneer x2:28.85
5 Roberts, Victoria 12 Pioneer x2:36.08
6 Riles, Katherine 12 Pioneer x2:37.86
7 Shambaugh, Audrey 9 Pioneer x2:47.69
8 Helme, Helena 9 Huron 2:55.66
9 Cisse, Saydatou 10 Huron 2:59.05
10 Gunal, Yasemin 9 Huron 2:59.36
11 Diarra, Larissa 11 Huron x3:06.07
12 Herrington, Maia 10 Huron x3:12.34
13 Holcombe, Kristina 9 Huron x3:13.68
14 Cell, Kristina 11 Huron x4:01.27

Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dawes, Sydney 12 Pioneer 5:23.06 5
2 Kos, Elizabeth 11 Pioneer 5:27.41 3
3 Vogel, Anna 9 Pioneer 5:33.63 1
4 Pacernick, Rachel 11 Pioneer x6:00.23
5 Ramser, Charlotte 12 Pioneer x6:07.25
6 Sompa, Bendo 10 Pioneer x6:12.43
7 Sanborn, Carina 9 Pioneer x6:13.86
8 Helme, Helena 9 Huron 6:14.84
9 Duerksen, Carrie 12 Pioneer x6:15.09
10 Gunal, Yasemin 9 Huron 6:38.91
11 Holcombe, Kristina 9 Huron 6:43.12
12 Johnson, Phoebe 12 Pioneer x6:52.57
13 Herrington, Maia 10 Huron x6:57.27
14 Diarra, Larissa 11 Huron x7:13.14

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forsyth, Anne 11 Pioneer 10:38.73 5
2 Overdier, Jacalyn 12 Pioneer 11:10.33 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Larkin, Taryn 12 Huron 15.26 5
2 Woolley, Vanessa 10 Pioneer 17.25 3
3 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Pioneer 18.71 1
4 Roberson, Anastasia 9 Huron 19.53
5 Angeli, Macie 9 Huron 20.97
6 Kengara, Maureen 9 Huron x21.14

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Alice 12 Pioneer 45.17 5
2 Larkin, Taryn 12 Huron 50.84 3
3 Johnson, Jayla 9 Pioneer 51.60 1
4 Moreno, Estefania 10 Pioneer 52.08
5 Garrett, Ilena 10 Pioneer x53.80
6 Johnson, Triniah 9 Pioneer x53.81
7 Roberson, Anastasia 9 Huron 55.95
8 Angeli, Macie 9 Huron 56.21

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 49.90 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x51.80
3 Huron 'B' x53.36
4 Pioneer 'C' x57.71
-- Huron 'A' DQ Interference

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huron 'A' 1:47.25 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x1:49.30
3 Pioneer 'C' x1:51.05
-- Pioneer 'A' DQ Exchange Zone

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 4:01.68 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x4:16.88
3 Huron 'A' 4:20.54
4 Pioneer 'C' x4:23.65
5 Pioneer 'D' x4:29.68
6 Pioneer 'E' x4:43.40
7 Pioneer 'F' x5:09.38

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 9:04.85 5

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nwaneri, Chinyerem 12 Huron 4-06.00 5
2 Johnson, Jayla 9 Pioneer J4-06.00 3
3 Garrett, Ilena 10 Pioneer 4-02.00 1
4 Johnson, Triniah 9 Pioneer 4-00.00
-- Aquino, Yanisa 9 Huron NH
-- Moreno, Estefania 10 Pioneer NH

Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woolley, Vanessa 10 Pioneer 9-06.00 5
2 Woolley, Cassie 11 Pioneer 8-06.00 3
3 Zukowski, Lauren 10 Huron 7-00.00 1
-- Hueston, Kelsey 12 Huron NH
-- Cisneros, Marisol 9 Huron NH

Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lucas, Jacqueline 12 Huron 15-11.25 5
2 Stewart, Lee 10 Huron 14-08.00 3
3 Kengara, Maureen 9 Huron 13-05.25 1
4 Angeli, Macie 9 Huron x13-01.50
5 Boyd, Gabrielle 9 Pioneer 12-08.00
6 Woolley, Cassie 11 Pioneer 11-10.50
-- Harris, Lakeia 12 Pioneer FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adunbi, Aderinola 10 Pioneer 34-10.50 5
2 Diakite, Fatim 11 Huron 34-08.50 3
3 Banks, Camryn 12 Huron 29-11.50 1
4 Bennett, Janese 9 Huron 25-08.50
5 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Pioneer 23-02.00
6 Thomas, India 9 Pioneer 23-00.50
7 Burriss, Kennedi 9 Huron x21-04.00

Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diakite, Fatim 11 Huron 67-10 5
2 Fitzgerald, Lauryn 9 Huron 66-08 3
3 Cordeiro, Lis 9 Pioneer 64-09 1
4 Thomas, India 9 Pioneer 63-11
5 Dixon, Gloria 11 Huron 62-11.50
6 Adunbi, Aderinola 10 Pioneer 59-04
7 Bennett, Janese 9 Huron x56-00.50
8 Banks, Camryn 12 Huron x50-07
9 Burriss, Kennedi 9 Huron x47-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Onifade, Lael 11 Pioneer 11.63 1 5
2 Ramsey, Charles 11 Huron 11.79 1 3
3 Frometas, Iosmani 11 Pioneer 11.80 1 1
4 Joseph, Ibraheem 10 Huron 11.92 3
5 Youk, Brian 12 Huron 12.09 1
6 Moore II, Darron 9 Huron x12.33 1
7 Simmons, Dennis 10 Pioneer 12.39 1
8 Kunec, Ben 9 Pioneer x12.43 2
9 Merie, Jad 9 Pioneer x12.44 3
10 Winston, Eric 11 Huron x12.54 1
11 Weatherspoon, Derien 11 Huron x12.69 2
12 Pingle, Joel 9 Pioneer x12.70 2
13 Lee, Yeahoon 10 Pioneer x12.79 2
14 Barker, Bennett 10 Huron x12.80 2
15 Sorel, Denis 11 Huron x12.81 3
16 Weatherspoon, Daniel 11 Huron x12.82 2
17 Elsherif, Marwan 10 Pioneer x12.96 2
18 Bai, Tongxu (Tony) 11 Huron x13.18 2
19 Frometas, Osi 9 Pioneer x13.31 3
20 Crispin-Pischea, Lance 11 Huron x13.37 3
21 Bernier, Garnett 10 Pioneer x13.39 3
22 Yalley, Ekow 9 Huron x13.64 4
23 Rhodenhiser, Joseph 11 Pioneer x13.68 3
24 Zacharek, Nick 11 Huron x13.83 3
25 Raubolt, Sam 9 Pioneer x13.90 4
26 Jones, Brady 9 Pioneer x13.95 4
27 Riley, Te'von 9 Pioneer x14.08 4
28 Lee, Luke 9 Pioneer x14.69 4
29 Yang, Derek 11 Pioneer x15.08 4
30 Abdeljaber, Aref 10 Huron x20.13 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wheatley, Tyrique 11 Pioneer 22.29 1 5
2 Martin, Kyle 10 Huron 22.90 1 3
3 Jacobs, Logan 10 Pioneer 24.36 1 1
4 Joseph, Ibraheem 10 Huron 24.59 1
5 Frometas, Iosmani 11 Pioneer 24.62 1
6 Burke, Travis 11 Pioneer x24.82 1
7 Youk, Brian 12 Huron 24.94 1
8 Moore II, Darron 9 Huron x25.48 1
9 Simmons, Dennis 10 Pioneer x25.86 2
10 Pingle, Joel 9 Pioneer x26.03 2
11 Smith, Octavius 12 Pioneer x26.17 2
12 Cosey, Avery 12 Pioneer x26.24 2
13 Weatherspoon, Daniel 11 Huron x26.30 2
14 Elsherif, Marwan 10 Pioneer x27.09 3
15 Frometas, Osi 9 Pioneer x27.18 3
16 Heard, Emond 9 Huron x27.52 2
17 Bai, Tongxu (Tony) 11 Huron x27.59 2
18 Yalley, Ekow 9 Huron x27.96 2
19 Sun, Michael 10 Pioneer x28.48 3
20 Jones, Brady 9 Pioneer x29.21 3
21 Riley, Te'von 9 Pioneer x29.57 3
22 Lee, Luke 9 Pioneer x30.01 3
23 Farmer, James 9 Pioneer x32.46 3
24 Abdeljaber, Aref 10 Huron x43.70 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacobs, Logan 10 Pioneer 56.09 5
2 Smith, Octavius 12 Pioneer 59.95 3
3 Frometas, Osi 9 Pioneer 1:01.29 1
4 Laramore-Josey, Langston 11 Pioneer x1:01.99
5 Francis, Naashon 10 Pioneer x1:02.16
6 Sun, Michael 10 Pioneer x1:05.75
7 Kalosa-Kenyon, Nate 9 Pioneer x1:07.34
8 Kunec, Ben 9 Pioneer x1:08.23
9 Bolonos, Daniel 10 Pioneer x1:08.39

Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Foster, Nick 10 Pioneer 1:59.91 1 5
2 Lieberman, Matthew 12 Pioneer 2:05.50 1 3
3 Paige, Netunji 11 Pioneer 2:09.90 1 1
4 Mielock, Ethan 10 Pioneer x2:10.20 2
5 Allen, Drew 9 Pioneer x2:10.85 1
6 Valtadoros, Philip 11 Pioneer x2:14.36 1
7 Slotten, Peter 12 Pioneer x2:14.67 1
8 Cardwell, James 10 Huron 2:19.66 1
9 Martin, Marcus 11 Huron 2:20.36 1
10 Kussurelis, Kurt 11 Pioneer x2:21.51 2
11 Francis, Naashon 10 Pioneer x2:22.21 2
12 Morag, Ido 12 Huron 2:22.56 1
13 Joseph, Alex 10 Huron x2:23.55 1
14 Herbert, William 11 Pioneer x2:25.42 2
15 Benton, Josh 12 Pioneer x2:25.83 2
16 Penoyar, Matthew 9 Huron x2:27.82 1
17 Khanna, Talin 9 Pioneer x2:29.59 2
18 Chiang, Eric 12 Huron x2:29.87 1
19 Park, Justin 12 Huron x2:30.01 2
20 Sorscher, Jacob 12 Huron x2:31.87 2
21 Kalosa-Kenyon, Nate 9 Pioneer x2:34.88 2
22 Oliverio, Steven 9 Pioneer x2:44.22 2
23 Raubolt, Sam 9 Pioneer x2:45.51 2
24 Dodd, James 10 Pioneer x2:53.48 2
25 Chen, Thomas 10 Huron x2:55.90 2
26 Burgoyne, D J 10 Pioneer x3:04.93 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shambaugh, Peter 12 Pioneer 4:30.08 5
2 Wright, Connor 11 Huron 4:30.17 3
3 Pando-Girard, Aldo 11 Pioneer 4:33.15 1
4 Paige, Netunji 11 Pioneer 4:33.93
5 Shkolnik, Michael 11 Pioneer x4:36.71
6 Allen, Drew 9 Pioneer x4:40.35
7 Cardwell, James 10 Huron 4:59.96
8 Dowdy, Drake 10 Huron 5:00.90
9 Harris, Cionne 10 Huron x5:05.12
10 Burke, Robert 10 Huron x5:06.02
11 Joseph, Alex 10 Huron x5:11.94
12 Herbert, William 11 Pioneer x5:21.06
13 Daoud, Shereef 9 Huron x5:23.62
14 Penoyar, Matthew 9 Huron x5:23.84
15 Chiang, Eric 12 Huron x5:24.31
16 Sorscher, Jacob 12 Huron x5:28.40
17 Khanna, Talin 9 Pioneer x5:28.83
18 Mian, Zayd 10 Huron x5:29.14
19 Francis, Naashon 10 Pioneer x5:31.55
20 Benton, Josh 12 Pioneer x5:32.13
21 Plata, Rodolfo 10 Pioneer x5:36.45
22 Oliverio, Steven 9 Pioneer x5:39.60
23 Wong, Malachi 9 Huron x5:41.16
24 Rosas-Martinez, Michael 10 Huron x5:51.07
25 Dodd, James 10 Pioneer x6:17.66
26 Burgoyne, D J 10 Pioneer x6:18.74
27 Riles, Robert 9 Pioneer x6:20.26
28 Chen, Thomas 10 Huron x6:44.09
29 Wilderman, Eldon 11 Huron x6:45.07

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foster, Nick 10 Pioneer 9:52.49 5
2 Lieberman, Matthew 12 Pioneer 10:02.77 3
3 Florence, John 10 Pioneer 10:05.32 1
4 Shambaugh, Peter 12 Pioneer x10:14.49
5 Shkolnik, Michael 11 Pioneer x10:15.41
6 Pando-Girard, Aldo 11 Pioneer x10:15.51
7 Williston, Zack 10 Pioneer x10:22.80
8 Sutton, Paul 10 Pioneer x10:44.28
9 Santinga, Jack 10 Huron 10:49.10
10 Dass, Karsin 9 Huron 10:58.65
11 Dowdy, Drake 10 Huron 11:16.78
12 Burke, Robert 10 Huron x11:28.78
13 Sidhu, Angad 9 Pioneer x11:28.87
14 Hiney, Axel 9 Pioneer x11:29.06
15 Hensley, Luke 10 Pioneer x11:37.46
16 Daoud, Yaseen 9 Huron x11:43.40
17 Harris, Cionne 10 Huron x11:43.71
18 Mian, Zayd 10 Huron x11:56.79
19 Rosas-Martinez, Michael 10 Huron x12:15.78
20 Wong, Malachi 9 Huron x13:02.80
21 Wilderman, Eldon 11 Huron x13:09.61

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yang, Derek 11 Pioneer 16.96 5
2 He, Johnson 10 Huron 21.28 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yang, Derek 11 Pioneer 42.71 5
2 Kawamoto, Grant 10 Huron 46.13 3
3 Bernier, Garnett 10 Pioneer 47.14 1
4 He, Johnson 10 Huron 49.48
5 Kumaran, Anubhav 11 Huron 55.24

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 45.18 5
2 Huron 'A' 47.17
3 Pioneer 'B' x50.62

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 1:32.81 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x1:47.33
-- Huron 'A' DQ Exchange Zone

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 3:37.24 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x3:44.17
3 Huron 'A' 3:52.32
4 Pioneer 'C' x4:02.46
5 Pioneer 'D' x4:11.25
6 Huron 'B' x4:13.84
7 Huron 'C' x4:15.77
8 Huron 'D' x4:17.40
9 Pioneer 'E' x4:20.67

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pioneer 'A' 8:36.70 5
2 Pioneer 'B' x8:40.24
3 Huron 'A' 9:03.25

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kieft, Trevor 11 Huron 6-00.00 5
2 Cosey, Avery 12 Pioneer 5-06.00 3
3 Onifade, Lael 11 Pioneer J5-06.00 1
4 Glazer, Gil 11 Huron 5-04.00
5 Heard, Emond 9 Huron 5-00.00
-- Bae, Earl 9 Pioneer NH

Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yang, Derek 11 Pioneer 11-06.00 5
2 Sorel, Denis 11 Huron 10-00.00 3
3 Jacobs, Logan 10 Pioneer 8-06.00 1
4 Joseph, Ibraheem 10 Huron J8-06.00
5 Lee, Yeahoon 10 Pioneer 8-00.00
6 Bolonos, Daniel 10 Pioneer x7-00.00
-- Evans, David 9 Huron NH

Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burke, Travis 11 Pioneer 19-01.00 5
2 Kieft, Trevor 11 Huron 18-05.00 3
3 Li, Jesse 9 Pioneer 17-03.00 1
4 Cosey, Avery 12 Pioneer 17-02.00
5 Jacobs, Logan 10 Pioneer x16-02.00
6 Glazer, Gil 11 Huron 15-06.50
7 Bae, Earl 9 Pioneer x14-07.75
8 Rhodenhiser, Joseph 11 Pioneer x13-09.50
9 Lee, Luke 9 Pioneer x13-05.00

Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fields, Aaron 12 Pioneer 35-04.50 5
2 Walker, Richard 10 Pioneer 33-01.50 3
3 Smith, Josh 11 Pioneer 28-07.00 1
4 Baker, Harrison 9 Huron 26-08.00
5 Wu, Allen 9 Huron 23-08.50

Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walker, Richard 10 Pioneer 91-01.50 5
2 Fields, Aaron 12 Pioneer 87-08 3
3 Smith, Josh 11 Pioneer 72-01.50 1
4 Jones, Brady 9 Pioneer x68-01
5 Baker, Harrison 9 Huron 54-09.50
6 Wu, Allen 9 Huron 46-08.50

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pioneer 89 2) Huron 47

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pioneer 110 2) Huron 26