2017 Wendy’s Large School T&F Challenge

back to results

Mar. 28, 2017

2017 Wendy’s Large School T&F Challenge
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2017 08:17 PM
Wendy's Track & Field Classic - 3/28/2017
Large School
Alksnis Athletic and Recreation Building
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 10:17.41
1) Becker, Kiah 2) Pullen, Madison
3) Howell, Landyn 4) Reed, Jami
2 East Kentwood 'A' 10:17.67
1) Kiprotich, Faith 2) Smith, Amari
3) Pinchak, Emma 4) Nguyen, Caroline
3 East Grand Rapids 'A' 10:18.48
1) Coney, Margaret 2) Battle, Emma
3) Hessler, Katie 4) Trube, Jessie
4 Portage Northern 'A' 10:40.87
1) Witt, Peyton 2) Reisterer, Rebekah
3) Garcia, Aliza 4) Koffler, Hannah
5 Okemos 'A' 10:41.70
1) Burba, Ally 2) VanHill, Anna
3) Schwarz, Eva 4) Lin, Anna
6 Grandville 'A' 10:50.15
1) Sinclair, Emily 2) Royer, Audrey
3) Kaminski, Grace 4) Hagler, Amaya
7 Zeeland East 'A' 10:57.08
1) Dolson, Erin 2) Zuber, Chrissa
3) Kikstra, Chloe 4) VanDoornik, Jaiden
8 Greenville 'A' 11:31.44
1) Callahan, Felicia 2) Kemp, Adele
3) Bigelow, Danielle 4) Town, Maddy
9 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 11:34.49
1) Postema, Tia 2) Jennette, Sylvia
3) Donihue, Maria 4) Green, Erica
10 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 12:04.26
1) Phenix, Drucilla 2) Harrison, Alissa
3) Bowen, McKenna 4) Basney, Kae-Leigh
11 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 12:06.78
1) Veldman, Renee 2) Korfmacher, Sophia
3) Rivera, Jozlyn 4) Weaver, Sami

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 8:29.88
1) Pham, John 2) Westveer, William
3) Tanner, Christian 4) Semon, Matthew
2 Portage Northern 'A' 8:34.96
1) Kellam, Glen 2) Daniel, Luke
3) Cummings, Clark 4) Rathburn, Max
3 Zeeland East 'A' 8:46.21
1) Haley, Conor 2) Wiersma, Ian
3) Cramer, Dan 4) Groendyk, Jonathan
4 Grandville 'A' 8:58.90
1) Tucker, Gavin 2) Theeuwes, Zach
3) Kenny, Jacob 4) Shidler, Zach
5 East Grand Rapids 'A' 9:02.12
1) Uglietta, Michael 2) Oostendorp, Ben
3) Eugster, TC 4) Vruggink, Cade
6 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 9:02.28
1) Greenway, Alec 2) Smith, Avrey
3) Black, Gabe 4) Yow, Jeremy
7 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 9:13.79
1) Clark, Cooper 2) Waning, Drew
3) Choe, Andrew 4) Berry, Kaleb
8 DeWitt 'A' 9:19.15
1) Vanwormer, Kalyb 2) VanLake, Kyle
3) Barrera, Mauricio 4) Hamp, Evan
9 Okemos 'A' 9:30.47
1) Meyer, Casey 2) McNall, Evan
3) Clark, Ben 4) McQuaid, Robert
10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 9:30.59
1) Wozniak, Ben 2) Dyer, Trey
3) Kloostra, Kole 4) Karston, Daniel
11 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 9:45.35
1) Nichols, Colin 2) Hernandez, Jose
3) Vazquez, William 4) Jackson, Cecil
12 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 10:17.46
1) Hansen, Hunter 2) Scofield, Jordan
3) Willemstein, Trentin 4) Jones, Trevor
13 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 10:22.09
1) Warners, Tyler 2) Pruim, Owen
3) Carlson, Jordan 4) Miller, Crew

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Young, Ava Qeneisha East Kentwoo 7.82q 1
2 Brigham, Imani Kentwood B 8.34q 3
3 Holland, Madison Stanton Cent 8.42q 3
4 McIntosh, Annie DeWitt 8.45q 1
5 Nelson, Shayna Kentwood B 8.58q 3
5 Woods, Jada East Kentwoo 8.58q 4
7 Meyers, Kaylin Muskegon Mon 8.60q 2
8 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 8.62q 1
9 Gruzin, Kelsey Kenowa Hills 8.71q 3
10 Scott, Kennedi Okemos 8.89q 3
11 Smith, Aerianna Ada Forest H 8.92q 2
12 Tucker, Aubree Okemos 8.97q 4
13 Meeuwsen, Alyssa Zeeland East 8.98q 4
14 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 8.99q 1
15 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 9.07q 1
16 Morris, Teara Wyoming Godw 9.09q 1
17 Allen, Kyra East Grand R 9.10 1
18 Martinez, Myriam Zeeland East 9.11 4
19 Piasecki, Emma Muskegon Mon 9.14 4
20 Sund, Rachel Kenowa Hills 9.23 2
21 Boender, Kirsten South Christian 9.24 3
22 George, Sarah South Christian 9.30 2
23 Smith, Christian Portage Nort 9.41 1
24 Chamberlin, Katie East Grand R 9.45 2
25 Tanner, Jessica Stanton Cent 9.51 4
26 Carter, Tori Stevensville 9.69 2
27 Sleeman, Gabi Ada Forest H 9.72 2
28 Green, Olivia Portage Nort 9.77 4
29 Grayam, Emily Stevensville 9.90 3
30 Galvez Aranda, Blanca DeWitt 9.94 4

Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Young, Ava Qeneisha East Kentwoo 7.92 2
2 Holland, Madison Stanton Cent 8.37 2
3 McIntosh, Annie DeWitt 8.45 2
4 Brigham, Imani Kentwood B 8.46 2
5 Woods, Jada East Kentwoo 8.51 2
6 Nelson, Shayna Kentwood B 8.55 2
7 Gruzin, Kelsey Kenowa Hills 8.58 1
8 Hudson, Alayah Grandville 8.77 2
9 Smith, Aerianna Ada Forest H 8.80 1
10 Meyers, Kaylin Muskegon Mon 8.89 2
11 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 8.95 1
12 Scott, Kennedi Okemos 8.95 1
13 Meeuwsen, Alyssa Zeeland East 8.98 1
14 Tucker, Aubree Okemos 9.00 1
15 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 9.01 1

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo 7.00q 1
2 Jeffries, Ansel East Kentwoo 7.19q 2
3 Brown, Joe Portage Nort 7.36q 4
4 Warren, Tyler DeWitt 7.38q 3
5 Libbett, Christopher Wyoming Godw 7.46q 2
6 Fluit, Markqone Kenowa Hills 7.47q 3
7 Hie, Junior Kentwood B 7.52q 2
8 Clark, Brandon Okemos 7.54q 2
9 Madily, Kareem Okemos 7.56q 4
10 Vazquez, Juan Kenowa Hills 7.57q 1
11 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 7.57q 1
12 Elders, Noah Grandville 7.65q 3
13 Adams, Kalil Kentwood B 7.65q 3
14 Locher, David DeWitt 7.68q 4
15 Welch, Jack East Grand R 7.69q 1
16 Dente, Robert Stevensville 7.69q 4
17 Peters, Caden Ada Forest H 7.71 1
18 Greenway, Noah Greenville 7.73 2
19 Wardlaw, Tyler Portage Nort 7.75 2
20 Metzger, Bryce Zeeland East 7.77 1
20 Brown, Carey Muskegon Mon 7.77 2
22 Harrell, Tracy Stevensville 7.88 3
23 Vulpetti, Kevin East Grand R 7.91 4
24 Hatcher, Tre'Shawn Muskegon Mon 8.00 3
25 Haugen, Fredrik Stanton Cent 8.01 4
26 Radakovitz, Wyatt Ada Forest H 8.03 3
27 Berry, Jacob South Christian 8.20 1
28 Train, Aiden Stanton Cent 8.20 2
29 Fare, Ethan Grandville 8.22 4
30 Hulst, Toby South Christian 8.42 3

Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Meyers, Khance East Kentwoo 6.90 2
2 Jeffries, Ansel East Kentwoo 7.16 2
3 Warren, Tyler DeWitt 7.33 2
4 Brown, Joe Portage Nort 7.40 2
5 Libbett, Christopher Wyoming Godw 7.45 2
6 Fluit, Markqone Kenowa Hills 7.46 2
7 Rasmussen, Jake Greenville 7.46 1
8 Madily, Kareem Okemos 7.49 1
9 Hie, Junior Kentwood B 7.54 2
10 Clark, Brandon Okemos 7.57 2
11 Adams, Kalil Kentwood B 7.59 1
12 Vazquez, Juan Kenowa Hills 7.60 1
13 Welch, Jack East Grand R 7.61 1
14 Dente, Robert Stevensville 7.70 1
15 Elders, Noah Grandville 7.72 1

Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Norinh, Suenomi Zeeland East 9.21q 2
2 Kemp, Landon Greenville 9.23q 1
3 Bruxvoort, Mariel South Christian 9.32q 3
4 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 9.77q 4
5 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 10.10q 2
6 Collier, Daijah Kentwood B 10.13q 4
7 Kenyi, Veyola Kentwood B 10.15q 3
8 Em, Kianna Zeeland East 10.33q 4
9 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 10.40q 1
10 Naber, Ally South Christian 10.49q 2
11 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 10.81q 2
12 Grispo, Abby Ada Forest H 11.19q 3
13 Piasecki, Grace Muskegon Mon 11.24q 4
13 Dykstra, Jenna East Grand R 11.24q 3
15 Fox, Alyssa Muskegon Mon 11.34q 1
16 Wilson, Anna Kenowa Hills 11.35q 1
17 Bredeweg, Hannah Stevensville 11.60 4
18 Willison, Megan East Grand R 11.65 1
19 Craig, Destiny Wyoming Godw 11.67 1
20 Verplank, Ashley Ada Forest H 11.83 4
21 McQueen, Alex Stanton Cent 11.90 2
22 Panjaitan, Mira Okemos 12.10 3
23 Shields, Josefa Wyoming Godw 12.23 2
24 Lantrip, Ari Okemos 12.43 2
25 Seeger, Becca DeWitt 12.56 1
26 Peterman, Addisen Stanton Cent 12.76 3
27 Barber, Miah Kenowa Hills 12.90 4
28 Miller, Meredith Stevensville 13.26 3

Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Norinh, Suenomi Zeeland East 9.05 2
2 Bruxvoort, Mariel South Christian 9.15 2
3 Kemp, Landon Greenville 9.23 2
4 Collier, Daijah Kentwood B 9.56 2
5 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 9.97 2
6 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 10.08 2
7 Em, Kianna Zeeland East 10.21 2
8 Kenyi, Veyola Kentwood B 10.37 2
9 Gelfius, Anna Grandville 10.41 1
10 Naber, Ally South Christian 10.46 1
11 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville 10.86 1
12 Grispo, Abby Ada Forest H 11.11 1
13 Wilson, Anna Kenowa Hills 11.28 1
14 Piasecki, Grace Muskegon Mon 11.33 1
15 Fox, Alyssa Muskegon Mon 11.49 1
16 Dykstra, Jenna East Grand R 11.56 1

Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo 8.11q 1
2 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 8.81q 2
3 Kubec, Nate Greenville 9.25q 1
4 Kronner, Chase DeWitt 9.33q 3
5 Becker, Dan Grandville 9.43q 4
6 Ostuno, Michael Kentwood B 9.51q 3
7 Hengy, Deven Stevensville 9.52q 2
8 Hubbard, Matt South Christian 9.74q 3
9 Meagher, Connor DeWitt 10.05q 4
10 Zander, Michael Stanton Cent 10.11q 1
11 Urban, Will Muskegon Mon 10.31q 4
12 McRoberts, Dylan Muskegon Mon 10.35q 3
13 Johnson, Luke Grandville 10.39q 4
14 Bekins, Luke Kenowa Hills 10.41q 2
15 Compagner, Colton Zeeland East 10.47q 2
16 Siciliano, Sam Kenowa Hills 10.56q 3
17 Muhammad, Hasher Portage Nort 10.65 4
18 Houston, Trevor Okemos 10.79 2
19 Jackson, Duane Portage Nort 10.84 4
20 Gant, Taijon Okemos 10.84 1
21 DeVries, Ben South Christian 11.11 1
22 Mitchell, Warren Stevensville 11.44 1
23 Green, Austin Stanton Cent 11.49 3
24 Day, Davion Wyoming Godw 11.49 1
25 Boerman, Alec Zeeland East 11.97 4

Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo 8.11 2
2 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 8.86 2
3 Kronner, Chase DeWitt 9.01 2
4 Kubec, Nate Greenville 9.03 2
5 Hengy, Deven Stevensville 9.04 2
6 Becker, Dan Grandville 9.37 2
7 Ostuno, Michael Kentwood B 9.55 2
8 Hubbard, Matt South Christian 9.83 2
9 Meagher, Connor DeWitt 9.93 1
10 Zander, Michael Stanton Cent 10.09 1
11 Johnson, Luke Grandville 10.18 1
12 Bekins, Luke Kenowa Hills 10.47 1
13 Siciliano, Sam Kenowa Hills 10.58 1

Event 7 Girls 1200 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 2:59.69 1
1) Hunt, Tyra 2) Bracey, Sarinity
3) Bracey, Trinity 4) Stapleton, Sarah
2 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 3:05.92 2
1) Benedict, Claire 2) Booker, Jada
3) Mentalewicz, Ellyn 4) Morgan, Alivia
3 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 3:06.55 1
1) Berg, Anna 2) Doucette, Aubrey
3) Bajema, Emily 4) Westfall, Katie
4 Greenville 'A' 3:08.22 3
1) Croy, Rylie 2) King, Hailey
3) Kemp, Landon 4) Roderick, Madisyn
5 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 3:12.29 1
1) Porter-Harris, Justice 2) Meyers, Kaylin
3) Walker, Jordan 4) Knoll, Elizabeth
6 East Kentwood B 'A' 3:13.26 1
1) Hunt, Layla 2) Brigham, Imani
3) Speight, Jada 4) Colbert, Tamarra
7 DeWitt 'A' 3:15.21 3
1) Vitou, Katie 2) Ruiz, Devyn
3) McIntosh, Annie 4) Shipps, Ashley
8 Grandville 'A' 3:18.52 1
1) Fahner, Alyssa 2) Vela, Makiala
3) Kamppenin, Lindsey 4) Fitzpatrick, Erin
9 Zeeland East 'A' 3:19.97 3
1) Dykstra, Jordan 2) Hinken, Mallory
3) Martinez, Myriam 4) Dobbin, Lily
10 Portage Northern 'A' 3:20.06 1
1) Brown, Aleyah 2) Escher, Halle
3) Smith, Christian 4) Ford, Madison
11 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 3:22.99 2
1) Bohen, Emilee 2) McQueen, Alex
3) Loew, Anna 4) Holland, Madison
12 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 3:24.03 2
1) Harris, Aniya 2) Anderson, Abigail
3) Pankratz, Sam 4) Faust, Marissa
13 East Grand Rapids 'A' 3:28.72 2
1) Ward, Ashley 2) Kratt, Victoria
3) Couzens, Carlie 4) Mayer, Maddy
14 Okemos 'A' 3:32.70 2
1) Burba, Annie 2) Stone, Sarah
3) Nelson, Anna 4) Sawatzki, Ashlynn
15 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 3:34.13 2
1) Offringa, Jenny 2) VanderPloeg, Abby
3) Jansen, Angela 4) Charles, Nithya
16 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 3:43.51 3
1) Harris, Amiya 2) Jackson, Jadah
3) Jean, Erica 4) Craig, Jania

Event 8 Boys 1200 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 2:37.44 1
1) Jeffries, Ansel 2) Kilgore, Jimmie
3) Bracey, Stephan 4) Mohamed, Zeina
2 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 2:37.98 2
1) Williams, Isaiah 2) Hardy, Emari
3) Brown, Carey 4) Pegues, Kevontea
3 Zeeland East 'A' 2:38.51 2
1) Groendyk, Jonathan 2) Taylor, Gabe
3) Metzger, Bryce 4) Cramer, Dan
4 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 2:40.97 1
1) Cochran, Kyle 2) Wohlford, Jared
3) Racalla, Ben 4) Taylor, Anthony
5 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 2:41.25 3
1) Noack, Casey 2) Dente, Robert
3) Clapp, Shane 4) Adams, Logan
6 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 2:44.71 2
1) Proctor, Austin 2) Durose, Mason
3) Bigelow, Zachary 4) Ryan, Blake
7 East Kentwood B 'A' 2:47.10 1
1) Ouango, Noufou 2) Hie, Junior
3) McNeal, Silas 4) Antes, Michael
8 Grandville 'A' 2:47.62 1
1) Martin, Kent 2) Dankowski, David
3) Johnson, Ethan 4) Crum, Hunter
9 Okemos 'A' 2:47.79 1
1) Baerman-Skiff, Donovan 2) Usiak, Bryce
3) Bulock, Chris 4) LaDue, Dylan
10 Portage Northern 'A' 2:48.58 3
1) Adams, Cameron 2) Brown, Joe
3) Ahmed, Zaid 4) Davison, Grayson
11 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 2:53.44 2
1) Ip, Bevis 2) Beauchamp, Luke
3) Gordon, Jared 4) Sall, Gidean
12 East Grand Rapids 'A' 2:56.45 1
1) Reszka, Rowan 2) Whallon, Kamdon
3) Mayweather, Jordan 4) Distel, Jack
13 DeWitt 'A' 2:58.36 2
1) Khan, Nadir 2) Johnson, Josh
3) Perry, Devon 4) Sarmiento, Rogelio
14 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 2:59.95 2
1) Walton, Maliq 2) Day, Davion
3) Lewis, Jamykal 4) Montanez, Sam
15 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 3:04.05 3
1) Oudhoff, Nick 2) Kelso, brayton
3) Longjohn, Micah 4) Lambert, Josiah

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Malon, Madison Grandville 5:19.58 1
2 Witt, Peyton Portage Nort 5:24.66 1
3 Reed, Jami Ada Forest H 5:35.89 1
4 Royer, Audrey Grandville 5:43.16 1
5 Pinchak, Emma East Kentwoo 5:43.80 1
6 Adler, Hannah DeWitt 5:46.04 3
7 Cory, Adele Muskegon Mon 5:46.99 1
8 VanWieren, Inga Okemos 5:50.32 1
9 Kiprotich, Faith East Kentwoo 5:51.85 1
10 Gallap, Rachael Portage Nort 5:56.34 1
11 Puzycki, Sarah Stevensville 6:01.66 2
12 Garcia, Aliza Portage Nort 6:02.50 1
13 VanDoornik, Jaiden Zeeland East 6:04.03 1
14 Cannon, Sarah East Grand R 6:07.11 1
15 Grubb, Tyler Ada Forest H 6:09.77 2
16 Pham, Shelly Kentwood B 6:11.50 2
17 Postema, Tia Kenowa Hills 6:12.15 2
18 Nguyen, Caroline East Kentwoo 6:13.45 1
19 Pham, Shayla Kentwood B 6:13.96 2
20 Town, Maddy Greenville 6:14.44 2
21 Carpenter, Alaina Grandville 6:18.94 2
22 Sawatzki, Haley Okemos 6:21.43 2
23 Green, Erica Kenowa Hills 6:22.78 2
24 Groschoski, Nataleigh Ada Forest H 6:23.70 2
25 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 6:28.83 3
26 Mayes, Ellen Okemos 6:29.96 2
27 Veldman, Renee Stevensville 6:30.72 3
28 Kikstra, Chloe Zeeland East 6:30.97 2
29 Smelker, Taylor DeWitt 6:32.38 3
30 Elliott, Brianne Kenowa Hills 6:32.63 3
31 Battrell, Halia Greenville 6:41.03 3
32 Postma, Jillian South Christian 6:41.99 3
33 Phenix, Drucilla Stanton Cent 6:45.29 3
34 Manguse, Molly East Grand R 6:45.94 2
35 Giles, Kelly Kentwood B 6:47.53 2
36 Gill, Levi Muskegon Mon 6:56.83 3
37 Harrison, Alissa Stanton Cent 6:59.43 3
38 Gabrielse, Maria South Christian 7:08.48 3
39 Ybema, Sydney South Christian 7:09.33 3

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Micah South Christian 4:38.64 1
2 Westveer, William East Kentwoo 4:45.78 1
3 McDonald, Logan Portage Nort 4:48.62 1
4 Rathburn, Max Portage Nort 4:52.13 1
5 Westrick, Thomas Ada Forest H 4:52.38 3
6 Pham, John East Kentwoo 4:52.86 1
7 Coney, Sean East Grand R 4:54.62 3
8 DeHaan, Kody Zeeland East 4:55.87 1
9 Dennison, Nick Muskegon Mon 5:00.21 1
10 Hamp, Evan DeWitt 5:01.54 3
11 Postema, Tyler Kenowa Hills 5:01.89 1
12 Stinchcomb, Michael Portage Nort 5:02.55 1
13 Nykamp, James South Christian 5:03.01 1
14 Hisabu, Mohamed East Kentwoo 5:03.43 1
15 Arp, Isaac Grandville 5:07.07 2
16 Steers, Isaac Kenowa Hills 5:07.11 2
17 Muhizi, Jules Kentwood B 5:09.72 2
18 Howe, EJ Okemos 5:09.85 2
19 Hauser, Aiden Okemos 5:10.01 2
20 Yow, Jeremy Kenowa Hills 5:13.25 1
21 Clark, Nathan Muskegon Mon 5:14.77 2
22 Becker, Elijah East Grand R 5:14.83 3
23 Ferral, Jesus Wyoming Godw 5:16.39 3
24 Nykamp, Anthony South Christian 5:16.53 2
25 Moeggenborg, Garrett Greenville 5:19.71 1
26 Mudd, Mitchell Zeeland East 5:20.14 1
27 Williams, Joshua Kentwood B 5:21.83 1
28 Salguero, Isaiah Grandville 5:22.50 2
29 Torr, Aaron Kentwood B 5:24.09 3
30 McAllister, Pete Stevensville 5:25.74 2
31 Baxter, Matt DeWitt 5:26.08 3
32 Gao, Oliver Okemos 5:26.32 2
33 Hoffman, Sam East Grand R 5:35.09 2
34 Scofield, Jordan Stanton Cent 5:37.36 2
35 Berry, Kaleb Stevensville 5:38.17 3
36 Wilson, Anthony Wyoming Godw 5:41.21 3
37 Dehtloff, Noah Muskegon Mon 5:44.58 2
38 Willemstein, Trentin Stanton Cent 5:50.53 2
39 Piper, Devin Stanton Cent 6:04.57 2
40 Klinke, Andrew Stevensville 6:24.44 3

Event 11 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:47.22 1
1) Young, Ava Qeneisha 2) Bailey, Airyana
3) Hunt, Tyra 4) Leon, Gabby
2 Greenville 'A' 1:54.39 2
1) Holmberg, Jocelyn 2) Kemp, Landon
3) King, Hailey 4) Roderick, Madisyn
3 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 1:54.81 1
1) Porter-Harris, Justice 2) Meyers, Kaylin
3) Knoll, Elizabeth 4) Walker, Jordan
4 East Kentwood B 'A' 1:55.45 1
1) Hunt, Layla 2) Hudkins, Kate
3) Robinson, Breasia 4) Speight, Jada
5 East Grand Rapids 'A' 1:56.84 2
1) Cluff, Abby 2) Ludwig, Ella
3) Trube, Jessie 4) Williams, Abby
6 Zeeland East 'A' 1:57.82 3
1) Palsrok, Sarah 2) Maggini, Lia
3) Em, Kianna 4) Dykstra, Jordan
7 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 1:59.39 2
1) Weircinski, Jordyn 2) Stulpe, Katelyn
3) Brown, Maddie 4) Wilson, Anna
8 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 2:00.42 3
1) Verplank, Ashley 2) Booker, Jada
3) Mentalewicz, Ellyn 4) Morgan, Alivia
9 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 2:00.47 1
1) Bansen, Abigail 2) Msipa, Kiki
3) Pankratz, Sam 4) Harris, Aniya
10 Grandville 'A' 2:00.59 1
1) Lam, Carolyn 2) Brower, Hailey
3) Sarber, Hannah 4) Johnston, Mattie
11 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 2:02.20 3
1) McQueen, Alex 2) Loew, Anna
3) Bohen, Emilee 4) Holland, Madison
12 Okemos 'A' 2:02.47 1
1) Tucker, Aubree 2) Panjaitan, Mira
3) Burba, Annie 4) Scott, Kennedi
13 DeWitt 'A' 2:05.27 2
1) McIntosh, Annie 2) Seeger, Becca
3) Ruiz, Devyn 4) Kleitch, Charlotte
14 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 2:11.72 3
1) Harris, Aaliyah 2) Shields, Josefa
3) Iginoef, Samyra 4) Childs, Jadyn
15 Portage Northern 'A' 2:16.08 2
1) Bonnewell, Kayla 2) Bradley, Eve
3) Smith, Christian 4) Huse, Aleah
16 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 2:18.79 2
1) VanSolkema, Maddie 2) Charles, Rupa
3) Roelofs, Emma 4) Walstra, Annie

Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:35.44 1
1) Jeffries, Ansel 2) Mayhue, Job
3) Bracey, Stephan 4) Welch, Jacobie
2 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 1:36.32 1
1) Sloan, Greg 2) Williams, Tamar
3) Valdez, Kelvyn 4) Vinson, Maurice
3 Greenville 'A' 1:38.79 1
1) Greenway, Noah 2) Olsen, Ryan
3) Goetz, Keegan 4) Rasmussen, Jake
4 Okemos 'A' 1:39.41 2
1) Madily, Kareem 2) McGaughy, Drew
3) Karchalla, Deepu 4) Baerman-Skiff, Donovan
5 East Grand Rapids 'A' 1:39.74 2
1) Welch, Jack 2) Harbin, Desmond
3) Vulpetti, Kevin 4) Grogan, Cameron
6 Zeeland East 'A' 1:39.83 3
1) Taylor, Gabe 2) Metzger, Bryce
3) Groendyk, Jonathan 4) Cramer, Dan
7 East Kentwood B 'A' 1:40.65 2
1) Adams, Kalil 2) Walton, Nio
3) Antes, Michael 4) Ouango, Noufou
8 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 1:40.86 2
1) Wohlford, Jared 2) Thompson, Max
3) Kerner, Myles 4) Fluit, Markqone
9 DeWitt 'A' 1:41.74 3
1) Warren, Tyler 2) Anwar, Justin
3) Smith, Austin 4) Ross, James
10 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 1:41.87 3
1) Harrell, Tracy 2) Conway, Chris
3) Osburn, Chris 4) Brooks, Ben
11 Portage Northern 'A' 1:42.57 1
1) Mccardwell, Drew 2) Wardlaw, Tyler
3) Amos, Tyler 4) Ahmed, Zaid
12 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 1:43.28 1
1) Brown, Carey 2) Linstrom, Zander
3) Davis, Dee 4) Hardy, Emari
13 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 1:43.67 1
1) Brouwer, Ben 2) Oetman, Hudson
3) Oetman, Josh 4) Hulst, Fletcher
14 Grandville 'A' 1:43.97 2
1) Fare, Ethan 2) Johnson, Ethan
3) Elders, Noah 4) Becker, Dan
15 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 1:44.35 2
1) Darling-Perez, Dillon 2) Proctor, Austin
3) Moore, Michael 4) Ryan, Blake
16 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 1:45.20 3
1) Kelso, brayton 2) Peters, Caden
3) Longjohn, Micah 4) Radakovitz, Wyatt

Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bracey, Trinity East Kentwoo 2:32.13 1
2 Vitou, Katie DeWitt 2:32.22 3
3 Stapleton, Sarah East Kentwoo 2:32.68 1
4 Shipps, Ashley DeWitt 2:35.98 3
5 Christensen, Hadley Okemos 2:36.25 1
6 Sinclair, Emily Grandville 2:40.02 1
7 Donihue, Maria Kenowa Hills 2:41.32 2
8 Cory, Adele Muskegon Mon 2:42.09 2
9 Zuber, Chrissa Zeeland East 2:42.81 1
10 Macomber, Clarissa Zeeland East 2:43.50 1
11 Koffler, Hannah Portage Nort 2:45.60 1
12 Pilnick, Emma Portage Nort 2:45.97 1
13 Bodine, Paige East Grand R 2:46.94 2
14 Brown, Aleyah Portage Nort 2:51.74 2
15 Bubolz, Sal Okemos 2:52.10 1
16 Sawatzki, Ashlynn Okemos 2:52.12 1
17 Hoekwater, Jenna South Christian 2:52.16 1
18 Meindertsma, Aubrey South Christian 2:54.53 1
19 Howell, Taylor Ada Forest H 2:54.56 3
20 Moayer, Isabella Grandville 2:56.20 3
21 Grubb, Tyler Ada Forest H 2:56.89 3
22 Hagler, Amaya Grandville 2:57.13 2
23 Offeringa, Rachel South Christian 2:59.99 2
24 Reid, Olivia DeWitt 3:01.28 3
25 Ferguson, Rachel Kenowa Hills 3:01.66 2
26 Bigelow, Danielle Greenville 3:02.33 2
27 VanderZyden, Lauren East Grand R 3:04.35 2
28 Phenix, Drucilla Stanton Cent 3:04.57 3
29 Harrison, Alissa Stanton Cent 3:09.29 3
30 Donovan, Hope Ada Forest H 3:09.93 3
31 Dreyer, Brittany Zeeland East 3:14.92 2
32 Siedlecki, Cassidy Kenowa Hills 3:23.07 2
33 Cannon, Anna East Grand R 3:26.30 2
34 Binkley, Madison Stevensville 4:08.96 3

Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Warsen, Will South Christian 2:06.96 1
2 Daniel, Luke Portage Nort 2:08.14 1
3 Yepez, Jonathan East Grand R 2:10.38 1
4 Tanner, Christian East Kentwoo 2:12.42 2
5 Kellam, Glen Portage Nort 2:12.44 1
6 Johnson, Marcos Okemos 2:12.88 1
7 Haley, Conor Zeeland East 2:13.45 2
8 Greenway, Alec Kenowa Hills 2:13.50 2
9 Balley, Brock Grandville 2:14.23 2
10 DeBruin, Jonathan South Christian 2:14.27 1
11 Langejans, Owen Portage Nort 2:14.79 1
12 Semon, Matthew East Kentwoo 2:15.44 1
13 Yingling, Jacob Kentwood B 2:17.07 4
14 Saldivar, Santiago Grandville 2:17.73 2
15 Everse, Ben Zeeland East 2:18.75 2
16 Clark, Cooper Stevensville 2:19.52 3
17 Rawson, Rylan Okemos 2:20.18 2
18 DeVries, Josh South Christian 2:20.99 2
19 Cesar, Brett Okemos 2:21.15 2
20 Mack, Thomas East Grand R 2:21.82 1
21 Muhizi, Jules Kentwood B 2:21.92 4
22 Hisabu, Mohamed East Kentwoo 2:23.21 1
23 Etienne, Emory East Grand R 2:24.86 1
24 Smith, Avrey Kenowa Hills 2:25.55 3
25 Tomaszewski, Matthew Ada Forest H 2:25.72 3
26 Hammond, Andrew Kenowa Hills 2:25.84 3
27 Jakubowski, Max Zeeland East 2:27.03 2
28 Rosales, Douglas Wyoming Godw 2:28.53 3
29 Kloostra, Kole Ada Forest H 2:29.55 3
30 Jeske, Alex Stevensville 2:30.06 4
31 Hill, Josh Muskegon Mon 2:32.08 3
32 Williams, Joshua Kentwood B 2:33.55 4
33 Jones, Trevor Stanton Cent 2:33.59 3
34 Hernandez, Jose Wyoming Godw 2:35.76 4
35 Austin, Alex Stevensville 2:36.50 3
36 Nichols, Colin Wyoming Godw 2:40.38 3
37 Piper, Devin Stanton Cent 2:40.61 4
38 Kleitch, Nick DeWitt 2:40.81 3
39 Hansen, Hunter Stanton Cent 2:41.57 4
40 Hassell, Andrew DeWitt 2:42.82 4
41 Spitzley, Ryan DeWitt 2:44.46 4
42 Olmstead, Max Muskegon Mon 2:47.23 2

Event 15 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 4:20.13 1
1) Berg, Anna 2) Doucette, Aubrey
3) Westfall, Katie 4) Bajema, Emily
2 East Grand Rapids 'A' 4:22.85 1
1) Coney, Margaret 2) Dykstra, Jenna
3) Grunewald, Ana 4) McCahill, Maddie
3 East Kentwood 'A' 4:29.57 1
1) Barnes, Mauriya 2) Bracey, Sarinity
3) Bumgarner, Georgia 4) Smith, Amari
4 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 4:30.26 1
1) Porter-Harris, Justice 2) VanderMolen, Marisa
3) Lewis, Samarie 4) Knoll, Elizabeth
5 DeWitt 'A' 4:34.64 2
1) Vitou, Katie 2) Kleitch, Charlotte
3) Adler, Hannah 4) McIntosh, Annie
6 Grandville 'A' 4:34.69 1
1) Sinclair, Emily 2) Johnston, Mattie
3) Gelfius, Anna 4) Lam, Carolyn
7 Zeeland East 'A' 4:39.54 2
1) Zuber, Chrissa 2) Dobbin, Lily
3) Macomber, Clarissa 4) Dolson, Erin
8 Okemos 'A' 4:40.24 2
1) Tucker, Aubree 2) Panjaitan, Mira
3) Stone, Sarah 4) Lantrip, Ari
9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 4:40.91 2
1) Howell, Landyn 2) Becker, Kiah
3) Pullen, Madison 4) Sleeman, Gabi
10 Portage Northern 'A' 4:44.43 1
1) Witt, Peyton 2) Ford, Madison
3) Reisterer, Rebekah 4) Bradley, Eve
11 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 4:46.69 2
1) Weaver, Sami 2) Shenker, Nikki
3) Whitwam, Megan 4) McGrew, Hannah
12 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 4:48.21 2
1) Bowen, McKenna 2) Mezquitic, Melissa
3) Bohen, Emilee 4) Holland, Madison

Event 16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 3:35.73 1
1) Jones, Jamoni 2) Meyers, Khance
3) Mohamed, Zeina 4) Welch, Jacobie
2 Grand Rapids South Christian 'A' 3:36.18 1
1) Haan, Andrew 2) Sculley, Daniel
3) Porter, Alex 4) VandePol, Joe
3 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 'A' 3:41.67 1
1) Cochran, Kyle 2) Vazquez, Juan
3) Kunst, Josh 4) Taylor, Anthony
4 Stanton Central Montcalm 'A' 3:45.90 2
1) Williams, Devin 2) House, Zach
3) Proctor, Austin 4) Ryan, Blake
5 Stevensville Lakeshore 'A' 3:46.36 2
1) Noack, Casey 2) Adams, Logan
3) Myrick, Kearri 4) Clapp, Shane
6 Portage Northern 'A' 3:46.49 1
1) Kellam, Glen 2) Daniel, Luke
3) Mccardwell, Drew 4) Cummings, Clark
7 Okemos 'A' 3:47.12 2
1) Karchalla, Deepu 2) Usiak, Bryce
3) Lorenz, Lucas 4) Johnson, Marcos
8 Grandville 'A' 3:47.43 1
1) Johnson, Luke 2) Dankowski, David
3) Quinones, Luis 4) Shidler, Zach
9 East Grand Rapids 'A' 3:55.49 1
1) Pearson-King, Davion 2) Uglietta, Michael
3) Vruggink, Cade 4) Adams, Elliot
10 East Kentwood B 'A' 3:55.66 2
1) Ostuno, Michael 2) Yingling, Jacob
3) Jackson, Isaiah 4) Daye, Ryel
11 DeWitt 'A' 4:00.94 2
1) Perry, Devon 2) Beck, Dylan
3) VanWormer, Kayln 4) Sarmiento, Rogelio
12 Wyoming Godwin Heights 'A' 4:03.07 3
1) Griffin, Kariesse 2) Rodriguez, Christian
3) Polonia, Pedro 4) Honeycutt, Kamari
13 Muskegon Mona Shores 'A' 4:05.16 2
1) Williams, Isaiah 2) Wade, Ontario
3) Flanagan, Aaron 4) Koeller, Seth
14 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 4:07.54 3
1) Lambert, Josiah 2) Wozniak, Ben
3) Stoll, Nicholas 4) Wedeven, Matt

Event 17 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Norinh, Suenomi Zeeland East 5-06.00
2 Glowe, Eryka East Kentwoo 4-10.00
3 Porter-Harris, Justice Muskegon Mon J4-10.00
4 Stewart, Mackenzie Kenowa Hills J4-10.00
5 Fox, Alyssa Muskegon Mon 4-08.00
6 Fitzpatrick, Erin Grandville J4-08.00
7 Yonkman, Bailey DeWitt J4-08.00
8 Kemp, Adele Greenville 4-05.00
8 Bredeweg, Hannah Stevensville 4-05.00
8 Kleitch, Charlotte DeWitt 4-05.00
8 Biermacher, Grace East Grand R 4-05.00
8 Bracey, Sarinity East Kentwoo 4-05.00
8 Luce, Clara East Grand R 4-05.00
14 Willerer, Tara Kentwood B 4-02.00
14 Korfmacher, Sophia Stevensville 4-02.00
14 Ledford, Libby Stanton Cent 4-02.00
14 Siedlecki, Cassidy Kenowa Hills 4-02.00
14 Ackerman, Grace Ada Forest H 4-02.00
14 Lantrip, Ari Okemos 4-02.00
14 Lefor, Rachel Greenville 4-02.00
14 VanDoornik, Jaiden Zeeland East 4-02.00
-- Bowman, Mya Grandville NH
-- Ferrell, Paige Ada Forest H NH
-- Green, Olivia Portage Nort NH
-- Huse, Aleah Portage Nort NH
-- Panjaitan, Mira Okemos NH
-- Loew, Anna Stanton Cent NH
-- Bruxvoort, Mariel South Christian NH
-- Roelofs, Kealy Kentwood B NH

Event 18 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williamson, Keenan Kentwood B 6-04.00
2 Olsen, Ryan Greenville 6-00.00
3 Compagner, Colton Zeeland East J6-00.00
4 Hengy, Deven Stevensville J6-00.00
5 Swick, Andrew Muskegon Mon 5-10.00
6 Caul, Parker East Grand R J5-10.00
7 Morisset, Telsone East Kentwoo 5-08.00
8 Gilbert, James Muskegon Mon 5-04.00
8 Williams, Devin Stanton Cent 5-04.00
8 Sall, Noah South Christian 5-04.00
8 Harbin, Desmond East Grand R 5-04.00
-- Proos, Joey Portage Nort NH
-- Davison, Grayson Portage Nort NH
-- Conway, Chris Stevensville NH
-- Wolkow, Hayden Kenowa Hills NH
-- DeVries, Jonathan South Christian NH
-- Dawson, Jacob Kenowa Hills NH
-- Ledford, Jared Stanton Cent NH
-- Boerman, Alec Zeeland East NH

Event 19 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leon, Gabby East Kentwoo 11-06.00
2 Ford, Madison Portage Nort 10-00.00
3 Smith, Aerianna Ada Forest H 8-00.00
4 Boomsma, Erika South Christian 7-00.00
4 Hudkins, Kate East Kentwoo 7-00.00
4 Gallagher, Tyrah Stanton Cent 7-00.00
7 Bowen, McKenna Stanton Cent J7-00.00
7 DeVries, Sarah South Christian J7-00.00
-- Nelson, Shayna Kentwood B NH
-- Nery, Triniti Kentwood B NH
-- Anama, Kelsey Kentwood B NH
-- Ackerman, Grace Ada Forest H NH
-- Bono, Justine Grandville NH
-- Sund, Rachel Kenowa Hills NH
-- Grayam, Emily Stevensville NH
-- Elliott, Brianne Kenowa Hills NH

Event 20 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwoo 14-03.00
2 Kronner, Chase DeWitt 12-06.00
2 Mirandette, Jacob Kentwood B 12-06.00
4 Emeott, Colton East Kentwoo 12-00.00
5 Bright, Justice Kentwood B 11-00.00
6 Jahnke, Tyler Stevensville J11-00.00
7 Lewis, Ethan Kenowa Hills J11-00.00
8 Ferguson, Ryan Portage Nort 10-00.00
8 Beshears, Ian Stevensville 10-00.00
10 DeVries, Josh South Christian 9-00.00
-- Kellogg, Sean Portage Nort NH
-- Kurylo, Daniel Ada Forest H NH
-- Lampen, Jager Zeeland East NH
-- Groenewoud, Evan Zeeland East NH
-- Crum, Hunter Grandville NH
-- Kunst, Josh Kenowa Hills NH
-- Nielson, Brenton Stanton Cent NH
-- Koenig, Moritz Stanton Cent NH

Event 21 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 18-05.00
2 Norinh, Suenomi Zeeland East 17-01.00
3 Barnes, Mauriya East Kentwoo 16-08.00
4 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo 16-06.00
5 Benedict, Claire Ada Forest H 16-01.00
6 Bansen, Abigail Stevensville 15-11.00
7 King, Hailey Greenville 15-06.00
8 Robinson, Breasia Kentwood B 15-04.00
9 Meeuwsen, Alyssa Zeeland East 15-02.00
10 Rucker, Sydney Kentwood B 15-00.00
11 Brown, Aleyah Portage Nort 14-09.00
11 Lam, Carolyn Grandville 14-09.00
13 Trube, Jessie East Grand R 14-06.00
14 Grunewald, Ana East Grand R 14-00.00
15 Ruiz, Devyn DeWitt 13-08.00
16 Scott, Kennedi Okemos 13-06.00
17 Shields, Josefa Wyoming Godw 13-05.00
18 Piasecki, Emma Muskegon Mon 13-04.00
19 Reul, Kaitlyn Kenowa Hills 13-03.00
19 Woods, Lexi Stanton Cent 13-03.00
21 Wolfe, Jessica Grandville 13-02.00
21 Weircinski, Jordyn Kenowa Hills 13-02.00
23 DeVries, Sarah South Christian 13-01.00
24 Tanner, Jessica Stanton Cent 12-11.00
25 Tucker, Aubree Okemos 12-09.00
26 McGrew, Hannah Stevensville 12-07.00
27 Shoemaker, Joy South Christian 12-04.00
28 Craig, Destiny Wyoming Godw 11-09.00
-- Bradley, Eve Portage Nort ND

Event 22 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Stephan East Kentwoo 21-08.00
2 Valdez, Kelvyn Wyoming Godw 20-10.00
3 Hardy, Emari Muskegon Mon 20-00.00
4 Evink, Dainen Zeeland East 19-09.00
5 Taylor, Gabe Zeeland East 19-08.00
6 Grogan, Cameron East Grand R 19-03.00
7 Daye, Ryel Kentwood B 19-02.00
8 Quinones, Luis Grandville 19-00.00
9 Clapp, Shane Stevensville 18-11.00
10 Jackson, Duane Portage Nort 18-10.00
10 Thomas, Gunny DeWitt 18-10.00
12 Proctor, Austin Stanton Cent 18-08.00
13 Emeott, Colton East Kentwoo 18-03.00
14 Lee, Andrew Kenowa Hills 17-11.00
14 Lee, Chansu Portage Nort 17-11.00
16 Distel, Jack East Grand R 17-01.00
17 Racalla, Ben Kenowa Hills 17-00.00
18 Adams, Logan Stevensville 16-11.00
19 Baerman-Skiff, Donovan Okemos 16-08.00
20 Nitz, Carson South Christian 16-03.00
21 Pollatz, Collin South Christian 15-09.00
22 Gant, Taijon Okemos 15-02.00
23 Hall, Nate Stanton Cent 15-01.00
-- Walton, Nio Kentwood B ND
-- Johnson, Luke Grandville ND
-- Yankowski, Colton DeWitt ND

Event 23 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ezeh, Nicole East Grand R 40-05.00
2 Jemison, Corinne Kentwood B 39-03.00
3 Boeve, Aliyah Zeeland East 36-11.50
4 Breuker, Jenna Ada Forest H 33-07.00
5 Glowe, Eryka East Kentwoo 33-05.00
6 Hallock, Paige Greenville 32-11.50
7 Everhart, Krysten South Christian 31-05.00
8 Kuiper, Anna Marie Greenville 31-00.00
9 Enos, Morgan Muskegon Mon 30-11.00
10 Minnifield, Thea Muskegon Mon 30-04.00
11 Saarenheimo, Matja Grandville 29-06.00
12 Simmons, Ra'Keesha Wyoming Godw 29-05.50
13 Yonkman, Bailey DeWitt 29-05.00
14 Walsh, Rebecca Stevensville 29-01.00
15 Milnes, Hannah DeWitt 29-00.50
16 Ledford, Libby Stanton Cent 28-02.00
17 Johnson, Carreon Portage Nort 28-00.00
18 Cardwell, Caitlyn Portage Nort 27-11.50
19 Body, Kirra Kenowa Hills 26-09.50
20 MacDonald, Jasmine Kentwood B 26-09.00
21 Putnam, Hannah Stanton Cent 26-06.50
22 Dohm, Avalon Stevensville 26-04.50
23 Bowman, Mya Grandville 26-03.50
24 Ritsema, Grace South Christian 24-10.00
25 Iginoef, Samyra Wyoming Godw 21-08.50
-- Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwoo ND

Event 24 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berghorst, Jonathan Zeeland East 55-07.50
2 Brokaw, Aaron Grandville 47-01.00
3 Kigar, Noah Ada Forest H 45-07.50
4 Reynolds, Bryce South Christian 45-07.00
5 Ikola, Jake Stevensville 45-04.00
6 Lumsden, Mitchell Kenowa Hills 45-03.50
7 Dy, Donovan Zeeland East 43-05.50
8 Prince, Randy Portage Nort 43-05.00
9 Steers, Chris East Grand R 43-04.00
10 Russo, Noah East Grand R 43-01.50
11 Smith, Mazi East Kentwoo 42-09.00
12 Ramirez, Roberto Wyoming Godw 41-07.00
12 Webley, Jason East Kentwoo 41-07.00
14 Burton, Jonathan Stevensville 41-03.00
15 Stout, Colt Muskegon Mon 40-09.50
16 DeYoung, Evan Muskegon Mon 40-09.00
17 Van Horn, Alexander Kentwood B 39-03.00
18 Berry, Spencer Wyoming Godw 38-08.00
19 Joseph, Michael DeWitt 38-00.00
20 Porter, Jordan Kenowa Hills 37-08.00
21 Jones, Marcus Grandville 36-08.50
21 McGaughy, Drew Okemos 36-08.50
23 Ozbun, Cole DeWitt 35-09.50
24 Rutaremara, Bernard Kentwood B 35-09.00
25 Downing, Nathan Greenville 35-06.00
26 Densborn, Tyben South Christian 33-06.00
27 Naert, Josh Stanton Cent 33-00.50
28 Oliver, Elijiah Okemos 32-06.00
29 DuVall, Garrison Stanton Cent 32-00.00
30 Taverna, Carter Portage Nort 31-05.00
31 Guillen, Adrian Ada Forest H 30-03.50