2017 Stanford Invitational

back to results

Apr. 1, 2017

2017 Stanford Invitational
Stanford University
Stanford, CA


2017 Stanford Invitational
Stanford University -Stanford, California
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 11.87q 0.3 4
2 Tai McDonald Sheldon 11.92q 1.0 2
3 Chinyere Okoro Amador Valle 12.02q 1.0 2
4 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 12.05q 1.0 2
5 De'Anna Nowling Calabasas 12.06q 0.3 4
6 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.27q 1.0 2
7 Alexis Surrell Newark Memor 12.28q 0.4 3
8 Maya Cook Branham 12.30q 0.4 3
9 Te'Mesha Paxton Archbishop M 12.34q 0.4 3
10 Thalia Reid Sheldon 12.39 -0.1 1
11 Sophia Pace St. Francis 12.43 0.4 3
12 Lauren Buehner Arcadia 12.48 -0.1 1
13 Jaden Nixon San Leandro 12.49 0.3 4
14 Meaghan Rogers St. Francis 12.50 0.3 4
15 Amani Baker Maria Carril 12.58 0.4 3
16 Jaala Downes Lincoln (Sto 12.60 0.3 4
17 Rachael Estell Mountain Vie 12.64 1.0 2
18 Maria Simone Tayaba Milpitas 12.69 -0.1 1
19 Katherine Jackson Angelo Rodri 12.71 0.4 3
20 Kendra Jimerson Ponderosa 12.76 0.3 4
21 Maiya Evans Woodcreek 12.77 -0.1 1
22 Jade Davis Clayton Vall 12.81 1.0 2
23 Islaam Rashada Berkeley 12.85 0.4 3
24 Isabella Moyer Calaveras 12.86 -0.1 1 12.855
25 Kathleen Bufka Mercy (San F 12.86 0.3 4 12.860
26 Brenea Palmer Oakland Tech 12.87 0.4 3
27 Airelle Mitchell Woodcreek 12.95 1.0 2 12.945
28 Emily Truong Milpitas 12.95 -0.1 1 12.949
29 Maggie Hall Menlo-Athert 13.05 1.0 2
30 Nalani Martinez Rosemont 13.06 -0.1 1
31 Serentena Rositani John F. Kenn 13.11 0.3 4
32 Meléa Emunah Branson Scho 13.19 0.4 3
33 Xandra Kirkman St. Mary's C 13.25 0.3 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 11.86 1.3
2 De'Anna Nowling Calabasas 11.99 1.3 11.986
2 Tai McDonald Sheldon 11.99 1.3 11.986
4 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 12.07 1.3
5 Chinyere Okoro Amador Valle 12.08 1.3
6 Kayla Ford Vacaville 12.34 1.3
7 Te'Mesha Paxton Archbishop M 12.53 1.3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carolyn Wilson Oaks Christian 54.06 1
2 Alexis Surrell Newark Memor 55.00 1
3 De'Anna Nowling Calabasas 56.43 3
4 Emily Costello Vista del La 56.53 1
5 Jenny Nnoli San Marcos ( 57.23 1
6 Mackenzie Fletcher Ponderosa 58.02 2
7 Erin Moss Los Gatos 58.05 3
8 Hawa Kamara Leigh 58.55 1
9 Titi Bolarinwa Palo Alto 58.95 2
10 Kayla Ford Vacaville 59.07 2
11 Kate Riordan NDame(Sal) 59.31 1
12 Ella Ball Palo Alto 59.49 3 59.483
13 Scarlet Green John C. Kimb 59.49 3 59.486
14 Megan McSheffrey Northwest Ch 59.72 1
15 Maya McCabe San Lorenzo 59.81 3
16 Arden Creson Miramonte 59.83 2
17 Kiely Rowe Maria Carril 59.94 2
18 Assata Polk Maria Carril 60.22 2
19 Kiara Flenoid Pittsburg 60.37 3
20 Noelle Shaw St. Mary's C 60.39 3
21 Sarah Canzoneri Folsom 60.68 2
22 Maxine Garcia Pleasant Gro 60.86 2
23 Jasmyne Umpierre Branham 60.87 3
24 Claire Traum Castilleja 61.04 1
25 Daniela Salazar Watsonville 61.65 3
26 Daysha Ford Vacaville 61.78 1
-- Paige Sefried Lodi DQ 2 Lane violation

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cathilyn McIntosh Del Oro 2:11.49 1
2 Madison Heisterman Brentwood Co 2:13.48 1
3 Mari Friedman Santa Cruz 2:13.84 1
4 Avi Wilson-Perteete St. Mary's C 2:14.61 1
5 Kalea Ibarra Riverside Poly 2:14.75 2
6 Anaya Ward Santa Cruz 2:15.26 2
7 Jaxin Woodward Vacaville 2:15.95 2
8 Anitha Graves Woodcreek 2:16.57 3
9 Madison Meade Roseville 2:16.59 1
10 Imani Boggan Acalanes 2:17.02 1
11 Claire Traum Castilleja 2:17.07 2
12 Brenna Wapstra-Scott Tahoe-Trucke 2:17.16 2
13 Gabrielle Joffe Mountain Vie 2:17.23 1
14 Briseida Garcia Joseph A. Gr 2:17.39 1
15 Grace Dailey Branson Scho 2:17.56 3
16 Molly Neach San Ramon Va 2:17.96 2
17 Megan Auernig Rio American 2:18.41 3
18 Rosie Linkus Bishop Manog 2:18.55 3
19 Kelly Bishop Monta Vista 2:18.89 2
20 Marissa D'Atri Alhambra (Ma 2:20.16 3
21 Jamie Chelberg El Dorado (P 2:20.40 3
22 Anna Christjansen Los Gatos 2:26.91 3
23 Kara Smith Franklin (El 2:27.54 2
24 Talia Leano Maria Carril 2:29.82 3

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Claudia Lane Malibu 4:47.73 1
2 Maddy Denner Oak Ridge 4:50.32 1
3 Elena Denner Oak Ridge 4:51.42 1
4 Erica Schroeder San Marcos ( 4:54.96 1
5 McKenna Brown La Costa Can 4:55.01 1
6 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Lar 4:56.47 1
7 Marea Zlatunich Aptos 4:57.12 1
8 Hannah Covington Bishop Manog 5:00.02 1
9 Angela DiPentino Woodcreek 5:01.90 1
10 Elena Kamas Homestead 5:01.95 1
11 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Lar 5:03.01 1
12 Sydney Vandegrift St. Francis 5:03.08 1
13 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 5:03.65 1
14 Kaylah Grant Live Oak (Mo 5:03.67 2
15 Emma Tavella San Ramon Va 5:04.67 2
16 Isabella Chao Campolindo 5:06.22 2
17 Lauren Lum Alameda 5:07.08 2
18 Clarissa Nowag-Nelson C.K. McClatc 5:07.72 2
19 Delaney Rasmussen Vista del La 5:07.97 1
20 Emma Madgic Aragon 5:08.55 2
21 Kate Tavella San Ramon Va 5:08.56 2
22 Naomi Donovan Los Altos 5:12.26 2
23 AnnMarie Howell Santa Teresa 5:14.19 2
24 Cassi Land Sonora (Sono 5:16.68 1
25 Lara Vetter Alameda 5:16.87 2
26 Meredith Corda Monte Vista 5:20.48 2
27 Gabriela Hernandez Vacaville 5:22.64 2
28 Lindsay Allen Homestead 5:29.70 2
29 Kat Copeland Folsom 5:33.45 2

Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gillian Wagner Redwood (Lar 9:58.26
2 Glennis Murphy Redwood (Lar 10:01.59
3 Kristin Fahy La Costa Can 10:06.33
4 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 10:12.50
5 Gabrielle Peterson Healdsburg 10:20.33
6 Annika Paylor Los Gatos 10:27.64
7 Sophia Karperos Rio American 10:30.72
8 Joyce Shea Henry M. Gun 10:31.30
9 Isabella Dobson Elk Grove 10:34.12
10 Leila Keyvan Dana Hills 10:45.44
11 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Dana Hills 10:46.67
12 Maryam Jawid Lynbrook 10:47.17
13 Sarah Meng Dana Hills 10:51.35
14 Angela Liu Lynbrook 11:03.90
15 Alysia Foley Armijo 11:20.68

Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaylah Grant Live Oak (Mo 10:11.21
2 Alize Hartke Oakmont 10:14.20
3 Kate Tavella San Ramon Va 10:16.05
4 Kaela Dishion Bret Harte U 10:19.85
5 Brianna Bourne College Prep 10:20.05
6 Sophia Lodigiani Davis 10:37.88
7 Gabriela Hernandez Vacaville 10:40.80
8 Madeleine Malone Vacaville 10:58.80
9 Myrthe Bellers Irvington 11:06.08

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 13.98q -0.1 1
2 Allie Jones San Marcos ( 14.40q -0.7 3
3 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 14.81q 0.2 2
4 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 14.90q 0.8 4
5 Valencia Fortenberry Angelo Rodri 15.13q 0.8 4
6 Sadye Peschke Bella Vista 15.24q 0.8 4
7 Windy Margerum Acalanes 15.25q -0.7 3
8 Sameerah Evans Vanden 15.40q -0.1 1
9 Habibah Sanusi Maria Carril 15.44q 0.8 4
10 Delaney Peranich St. Ignatius 15.49 -0.7 3
11 Alexandra Chan Menlo School 15.52 -0.1 1
12 Chae Eun Kim Leland 15.60 0.2 2
13 Bailey Maseda Dixon 15.81 -0.1 1
14 Janelle Ingram St. Mary's C 15.94 0.8 4 15.932
15 Arianna Fisher Silver Creek 15.94 0.2 2 15.935
16 Alexis Ranger-Dunbar Milpitas 15.98 -0.7 3
17 Melanie Wong Irvington 16.04 -0.1 1
18 Serena Shimada St. Francis 16.05 0.2 2
19 Adelae Fredeen Turlock 16.09 0.2 2
20 Amayia Brandon Dublin 16.11 -0.7 3 16.102
21 Angelena Williams Golden Valle 16.11 0.8 4 16.104
22 Mimi Miyamoto Davis 16.13 0.8 4
23 Elizabeth Hennessy St. Francis 16.15 0.2 2
24 Kathryn Bingham Oak Ridge 16.16 0.2 2
25 Jessica Brewer Lincoln (Sto 16.20 0.8 4
26 Alexa Lim St. Ignatius 16.54 -0.1 1
27 Yasmyn Harris Lincoln (Sto 17.76 -0.7 3
28 Emily Lemp Sheldon 18.73 -0.7 3
29 Jayla Miles Franklin (St 23.64 -0.1 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylah Robinson El Cerrito 13.75 0.9
2 Allie Jones San Marcos ( 14.22 0.9
3 Windy Margerum Acalanes 14.54 0.9
4 Valencia Fortenberry Angelo Rodri 14.93 0.9
5 Sadye Peschke Bella Vista 14.94 0.9
6 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 15.34 0.9
7 Sameerah Evans Vanden 15.67 0.9
8 Habibah Sanusi Maria Carril 15.92 0.9
-- Tierra Crockrell Calabasas DNF 0.9

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mackenzie Fletcher Ponderosa 62.73 1
2 Elizabeth Hennessy St. Francis 63.88 1
3 Kirsty Brown Amador Valle 65.02 1
4 Clarisse Wikstrom Skyline 65.48 3
5 Nia Collins Monterey Tra 65.70 1
6 Chloe Kimes Soquel 65.73 1
7 Abigayle Mitchell Hughson Unio 66.12 2
8 Chae Eun Kim Leland 66.71 2
9 Abbey Willet San Marcos ( 67.01 3
10 Valencia Fortenberry Angelo Rodri 68.05 2
11 Kathryn Bingham Oak Ridge 68.10 3
12 Adelae Fredeen Turlock 68.17 2
13 Taylor Greene Presentation 68.19 1
14 India Collins Monterey Tra 68.58 2
15 Melanie Wong Irvington 69.03 3
16 Kendall DeLaVega Hart 69.77 1
17 Alexandra Chan Menlo School 70.44 1
18 Kat Flood Bret Harte U 71.28 1
19 Daysha Ford Vacaville 72.84 3
20 Savannah Simpson James Logan 73.45 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Woodcreek 'A' 48.90q 3
2 Milpitas 'A' 49.11q 3
3 Branham 'A' 49.18q 4
4 Maria Carrillo 'A' 49.24q 1
5 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 49.27q 2
6 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 49.33q 4
7 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 49.42q 4
8 Berkeley 'A' 49.81q 3
9 Ponderosa 'A' 49.83q 1
10 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 49.88 4
11 Monterey Trail 'A' 49.98 4
12 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 50.03 3
13 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 50.05 2
14 Turlock 'A' 50.37 3
15 Palo Alto 'A' 50.75 3
16 Clayton Valley 'A' 50.77 4
17 Placer 'A' 50.79 3
18 Menlo School 'A' 50.85 1
19 Franklin (Stockton) 'A' 51.20 1
20 Los Altos 'A' 51.24 1
21 Dublin 'A' 51.29 3
22 Davis 'A' 51.51 2
23 Pleasant Grove 'A' 51.64 4
24 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 51.88 1
25 Calaveras 'A' 53.32 2
-- St. Mary's College 'A' DNF 2
-- Sheldon 'A' DQ 1 Zone 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Woodcreek 'A' 48.48
2 Branham 'A' 48.65
3 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 48.93
4 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 49.38
5 Maria Carrillo 'A' 49.71
6 Berkeley 'A' 49.81
7 Ponderosa 'A' 50.00
8 Milpitas 'A' 50.13
-- St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' DNF

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:56.26 5
2 Sheldon 'A' 4:00.47 5
3 Los Gatos 'A' 4:01.30 3
4 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 4:01.60 4
5 Santa Cruz 'A' 4:02.00 4
6 Acalanes 'A' 4:02.19 5
7 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 4:02.23 5
8 Woodcreek 'A' 4:02.85 5
9 Maria Carrillo 'A' 4:03.14 4
10 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 4:03.96 4
11 Arcadia 'A' 4:04.11 4
12 Vanden 'A' 4:04.79 1
13 Davis 'A' 4:05.12 4
14 Roseville 'A' 4:05.93 5
15 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 4:07.20 5
16 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 4:08.04 2
17 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 4:08.23 5
18 Pleasant Grove 'A' 4:08.49 2
19 St. Ignatius College Prep 'A' 4:08.65 5
20 Berkeley 'A' 4:08.72 2
21 Miramonte 'A' 4:08.91 3
22 John C. Kimball 'A' 4:09.06 1
23 San Francisco University 'A' 4:09.32 3
24 Los Altos 'A' 4:09.76 3
25 Tahoe-Truckee 'A' 4:10.02 3
26 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 4:10.23 4
27 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 4:10.25 3
28 Oak Ridge 'A' 4:11.11 4
29 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 4:12.78 1
30 Clayton Valley 'A' 4:13.27 1
31 Monta Vista 'A' 4:15.06 2
32 Turlock 'A' 4:16.56 3
33 Sequoia 'A' 4:18.56 1
34 Dublin 'A' 4:18.64 2
35 Oakmont 'A' 4:19.20 2
36 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 4:19.41 3
37 Rosemont 'A' 4:29.09 2
-- Palo Alto 'A' DQ 3 Lane violation

Girls Distance Medley Section 2
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 12:37.63
2 Castilleja 'A' 12:39.16
3 Campolindo 'A' 12:40.21
4 Merced 'A' 12:41.96
5 Dougherty Valley 'A' 12:50.69
6 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:02.20
7 Presentation 'A' 13:02.43
8 Los Gatos 'A' 13:06.86
9 Elk Grove 'A' 13:07.76
10 Northgate 'A' 13:10.82
11 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 13:10.95
12 Mills 'A' 13:18.01
13 James Logan 'A' 13:26.05
14 Vintage 'A' 13:28.86
15 Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' 13:54.12

Girls Distance Medley Section 1
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 11:54.72
2 Oak Ridge 'A' 12:00.02
3 Santa Cruz 'A' 12:09.69
4 St. Francis (Sacramento) 'A' 12:14.96
5 San Ramon Valley 'A' 12:21.93
6 Arcadia 'A' 12:35.36
7 Davis 'A' 12:40.45
8 Nueva School 'A' 12:45.08
9 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 12:48.21
10 Miramonte 'A' 13:00.11
11 Dana Hills 'A' 13:05.63
12 Monta Vista 'A' 13:08.51
13 Lowell 'A' 13:40.73
14 N. Dame (Salinas) 'A' 13:42.00
15 Inderkum 'A' 13:51.94

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cassie Ackeman San Lorenzo 1.73m 5-08.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.77
P O O O O XXX
2 Katie Hurst Fortuna 1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O O O XXX
3 Rylee Anderson Silver Creek J1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O O XO XXX
4 Delaney Peranich St. Ignatius J1.68m 5-06.00
1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
P O XO XXO XXX
5 Lucy Corbett Del Oro 1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O O XXX
6 Camille Finley San Benito J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
P XO XXX
6 Tasha Brechtel Del Oro J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXX
6 Rylie Pearson Concord J1.58m 5-02.25
1.53 1.58 1.63
O XO XXX
9 Heather Pendleton Tahoe-Trucke 1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
O XXX
10 Anne Stuart Thomas Downe J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
10 Emma Mays Roseville J1.53m 5-00.25
1.53 1.58
XO XXX
-- Kalina Zanelli Menlo-Athert NH
1.53
XXX
-- Madison Meteer Del Oro NH
1.53
XXX
-- Ashley Rush Ponderosa NH
1.53 1.58
P XXX

Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mariah Lark Moreau Catho 3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P XO XXO O O XXX
2 Laurel Wong Santa Catali J3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XO XO XXX
3 Kelly Kern Carondelet J3.65m 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XXO XXO XXX
4 Gabrielle Avila Presentation 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O O XXX
5 Bailey Ash Granite Bay J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
XO O XO O XXX
6 Samantha Engel El Dorado (P J3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XXO XXX
7 Corey Friedenbach Pacific Coll 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P O O XXX
8 Lauren Ross Tamalpais J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO O XXX
9 Alexandra Sexton Los Gatos J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XO XXX
10 Isabella Grant Presentation J3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O XXO XXX
11 Mackenzy Jaques Presentation 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
11 Marisol Corton Branham 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
11 Delaney Ezeji-okoye Monte Vista 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
14 Julianna Murray San Ramon Va J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
14 Naomi Chin Dublin J3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
-- Brooke Simon Sir Francis NH
3.05
XXX
-- Emily Meyer Davis NH
3.05
XXX
-- Lara Condosta Placer NH
3.05
XXX
-- Jessica Santos James Logan NH
3.05
XXX

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jaala Downes Lincoln (Sto 5.79m 0.5 19-00.00
2 Katherine Jackson Angelo Rodri 5.72m -0.6 18-09.25
3 Tierra Crockrell Calabasas 5.70m -1.3 18-08.50
4 Arianna Fisher Silver Creek 5.66m 2.2 18-07.00
5 Windy Margerum Acalanes 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
6 Rachael Estell Mountain Vie 5.51m -1.4 18-01.00
7 Amani Baker Maria Carril 5.47m 0.8 17-11.50
8 Kelly Kassis Oak Ridge 5.35m 0.9 17-06.75
9 Arden Creson Miramonte 5.34m 0.4 17-06.25
10 Stephanie Yen Arcadia 5.30m 1.3 17-04.75
11 Kali Hatcher St. Mary's C 5.26m 1.5 17-03.25
12 Kayla Commons Golden Valle 5.25m -0.8 17-02.75
13 Kathleen Bufka Mercy (San F 5.19m -0.9 17-00.50
14 Arianna Gragg Acalanes 5.18m -0.2 17-00.00
15 Alyssa Lengtat Davis 5.17m 1.0 16-11.50
16 Annika Opsasnick St. Francis 5.16m -0.7 16-11.25
16 Kaela Lee St. Ignatius 5.16m -0.4 16-11.25
18 Sophia Pace St. Francis 5.13m -1.5 16-10.00
19 Sarah Rossiter Placer 5.04m -0.5 16-06.50
20 Manda Nguyen-Sanh Pleasant Gro 4.88m -0.5 16-00.25
21 Odessa Seng Davis 4.65m -0.4 15-03.25
22 Angelena Williams Golden Valle 4.59m 1.3 15-00.75
-- Meaghan Rogers St. Francis FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Arianna Fisher Silver Creek 12.68m 1.7 41-07.25
11.97m(-1.9) 12.02m(1.0) 12.02m(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 12.68m(1.7)
2 Kali Hatcher St. Mary's C 12.34m 1.5 40-06.00
FOUL(-0.2) 11.87m(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) 12.22m(0.3) 12.34m(1.5) 12.24m(-0.7)
3 Allanah Lee Castro Valle 12.20m -1.3 40-00.50
11.94m(0.2) 11.61m(0.7) FOUL(-0.7) 12.20m(-1.3) 11.72m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Jazlynn Shearer Silver Creek 11.91m -0.8 39-01.00
11.91m(-0.8) 11.49m(-0.1) 11.51m(0.5) 11.39m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 11.75m(0.9)
5 Kayla Commons Golden Valle 11.55m -1.2 37-10.75
10.96m(+0.0) 11.48m(-0.4) 10.88m(0.4) 11.33m(-0.2) 11.37m(0.6) 11.55m(-1.2)
6 Alyssa Lengtat Davis 11.46m 1.2 37-07.25
11.46m(1.2) 11.37m(1.2) 10.50m(-2.0) 11.33m(1.0) 11.40m(NWI) 11.41m(0.5)
7 Tessa Malone Davis 11.31m 1.5 37-01.25
11.31m(1.5) 11.02m(1.4) FOUL(-2.6) 10.65m(1.0) FOUL PASS
8 Delani Fish Will C. Wood 11.20m -0.7 36-09.00
11.20m(-0.7) FOUL(0.3) 10.81m(-0.9) 10.93m(1.3) 10.68m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
9 Annika Opsasnick St. Francis 11.19m -0.3 36-08.50
11.19m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
10 Aliyah Woodall Calabasas 11.13m -0.9 36-06.25
10.98m(1.2) 11.13m(-0.9) 10.79m(-0.5)
11 Carolyn Weisman San Marcos ( 11.02m -0.1 36-02.00
11.02m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) 10.93m(0.6)
12 Lauren Wong Vista del La 11.01m 1.4 36-01.50
FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 11.01m(1.4)
13 Bailey Maseda Dixon 10.94m 1.8 35-10.75
10.81m(2.3) 10.79m(0.4) 10.94m(1.8)
14 Stephanie Yen Arcadia 10.91m 0.3 35-09.50
10.91m(0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)
15 Endya Patteway James Logan 10.83m -0.6 35-06.50
10.83m(-0.6) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.69m(1.3)
16 Annie Breger San Benito 10.82m -0.3 35-06.00
10.57m(-0.2) 10.82m(-0.3) 10.82m(-0.1)
17 Elyse Nordheim Vista del La 10.65m -1.9 34-11.25
10.60m(0.6) 10.62m(-0.1) 10.65m(-1.9)
18 Natalie Cheadle Presentation 10.64m 0.2 34-11.00
10.64m(1.3) 10.14m(0.1) 10.64m(0.2)
19 Camille Esterlecher St. Francis 10.62m -1.0 34-10.25
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.6) 10.62m(-1.0)
20 Heidi Johnson Sacramento C 10.48m -0.8 34-04.75
10.01m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) 10.48m(-0.8)
21 Rivers Sheehan Cate School 10.45m 0.4 34-03.50
9.71m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 10.45m(0.4)
22 Kestrel Pon St. Ignatius 10.29m 0.4 33-09.25
10.29m(0.4) 10.19m(0.3) 9.77m(-0.4)
23 Cassiel Nortier-Tilly Vacaville 10.23m 0.7 33-06.75
10.23m(0.7) 10.07m(1.0) 9.94m(-0.1)
24 Emma Bose St. Francis 9.70m 0.9 31-10.00
FOUL(0.4) 9.70m(0.9) 9.68m(-0.1)

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 14.23m 46-08.25
13.62m 13.46m 13.43m 14.23m 14.03m 14.20m
2 Faimalie Sale Los Alamitos 13.56m 44-06.00
12.66m 13.21m 12.99m 13.56m 12.46m 12.53m
3 Hannah Hall James Logan 13.46m 44-02.00
13.46m 12.57m 12.39m 12.49m 12.44m 12.57m
4 Jocelynn Budwig Fowler 13.32m 43-08.50
11.75m FOUL 12.60m 12.60m 13.32m 12.19m
5 Kiashe Hobby Grant Union 12.12m 39-09.25
11.81m 11.61m 11.13m 12.12m 11.96m FOUL
6 Demisha Simmons-Price James Logan 11.92m 39-01.25
11.92m 11.47m 10.70m 11.57m 11.78m 11.70m
7 Sinai Fatafehi Mountain Vie 11.89m 39-00.25
10.60m 11.89m FOUL 11.18m 10.99m 11.06m
8 Amelia DiPaola American 11.69m 38-04.25
11.55m 11.54m 11.55m 11.26m 11.27m 11.69m
9 Jordyn Bryant Miramonte 11.42m 37-05.75
9.82m 11.42m 11.41m 11.13m 10.99m 10.30m
10 Tapuina Ulufaleilupe Elk Grove 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m 8.64m 11.12m
11 Erin Whelan Rocklin 11.07m 36-04.00
10.97m 10.42m 9.60m 9.49m 9.95m 11.07m
12 Jori Herman Napa 11.02m 36-02.00
10.63m 10.36m 10.56m 11.02m 10.89m 10.91m
13 Brena Videll Rocklin 10.93m 35-10.50
9.89m 10.62m 10.30m 10.60m 10.77m 10.93m
14 Kameela Hall Bishop O'Dow 10.84m 35-06.75
10.44m FOUL 10.84m 8.22m 9.87m 9.07m
15 McKenzie Bood Monterey Tra 10.82m 35-06.00
10.40m 10.68m 10.70m 10.82m 9.83m 10.69m
16 Erica Grotegeer Wheatland 10.81m 35-05.75
FOUL FOUL 10.81m
17 Kylee Stevens-Sam Spanish Spri 10.73m 35-02.50
10.73m 10.72m FOUL
18 Teme Fanguna Mercy (Burli 10.72m 35-02.00
10.39m 10.47m 9.79m 9.72m 10.72m 9.53m
19 Alyssa Thomas Woodcreek 10.19m 33-05.25
10.12m 9.81m 10.19m 9.88m FOUL 10.13m
20 Jasmine Blair Calaveras 10.05m 32-11.75
9.05m 9.80m 9.40m 9.21m 9.58m 10.05m
21 Emily Nguyen Silver Creek 9.94m 32-07.50
9.16m FOUL 9.81m 9.19m 9.94m 9.91m
22 Annalea Hanakeawe Casa Grande 8.88m 29-01.75
FOUL 8.15m 8.88m

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pamela Amaechi Abraham Linc 51.76m 169-10
48.65m 50.80m 51.76m FOUL 49.28m 48.19m
2 Jocelynn Budwig Fowler 48.31m 158-06
41.25m 48.31m FOUL 45.41m 47.47m 43.70m
3 Erica Grotegeer Wheatland 43.54m 142-10
41.13m 43.54m FOUL 42.53m 40.00m FOUL
4 Hannah Hall James Logan 42.34m 138-11
38.47m 42.34m 38.19m 39.14m 37.43m 38.90m
5 Faimalie Sale Los Alamitos 38.23m 125-05
FOUL 38.23m 37.43m FOUL 36.98m 37.68m
6 Anna Maumalanga Valley Chris 36.89m 121-00
32.64m 36.89m FOUL FOUL 36.52m 35.17m
7 Eby Ifyefobi Pleasant Gro 36.86m 120-11
FOUL FOUL 36.52m FOUL 36.86m 35.95m
8 McKenzie Bood Monterey Tra 36.57m 120-00
33.50m 34.13m 36.36m 29.48m 36.57m 31.14m
9 Alyssa Thomas Woodcreek 36.53m 119-10
FOUL 35.66m 36.27m 34.55m 35.06m 36.53m
10 Miranda Zinola Homestead 35.66m 117-00
33.65m 35.66m FOUL
11 Amelia DiPaola American 35.36m 116-00
FOUL 35.36m FOUL
12 Jordyn Bryant Miramonte 34.90m 114-06
34.90m 34.52m FOUL
13 Melissa Favorite Soquel 34.01m 111-07
34.01m FOUL 33.77m
14 Emily Nguyen Silver Creek 33.58m 110-02
33.17m 33.58m 31.06m
15 Kylee Stevens-Sam Spanish Spri 32.64m 107-01
32.64m FOUL FOUL
16 Teme Fanguna Mercy (Burli 24.72m 81-01
FOUL FOUL 24.72m

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Destiny Smith-Barnett UNLV 11.36Q 2.1 1
2 Strangenae Campbell Diablo Valle 11.67Q 1.9 4
3 Ashton Purvis Unattached 11.70Q -1.1 2
4 Drea Austin UNLV 11.95Q -0.2 3
5 Jayla Scholis California 11.98q -1.1 2
6 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 12.00q 1.9 4
7 Jackie Patterson California 12.10q 2.1 1
8 Valda Kabia Simon Fraser 12.15q 1.9 4
9 Destiny Longmire San Jose St. 12.18q -0.2 3
10 Brie Courseault Fresno Pacif 12.19 2.1 1
11 Gabrielle Grommesh N Dakota St 12.28 1.9 4 12.272
12 Naomi Peterson Stanislaus S 12.28 -0.2 3 12.277
13 Mykisha Abrams Butte 12.30 -0.2 3
14 Rian Young-Werner Academy of A 12.31 -0.2 3
15 Katherine Lucas Simon Fraser 12.38 -1.1 2
16 Taj Dorsett Boise State 12.40 1.9 4 12.396
17 Marina Berrios Chico State 12.40 -1.1 2 12.400
18 Jasmine Grace Academy of A 12.43 2.1 1 12.425
18 Ralaina LiDrazzah Cal Poly 12.43 1.9 4 12.425
20 Taylor Deskins Northwest Na 12.47 -0.2 3
21 Kayla Dickerson Laney 12.48 2.1 1
22 Madison Garcia Central Wash 12.54 2.1 1
23 Michelle Akanji Stanislaus S 12.55 2.1 1
24 Amanda Odesjo Academy of A 12.61 -1.1 2
25 Morgan Robertson California 13.11 1.9 4

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Destiny Smith-Barnett UNLV 11.22 2.6
2 Ashton Purvis Unattached 11.35 2.6
3 Strangenae Campbell Diablo Valle 11.59 2.6
4 Drea Austin UNLV 11.82 2.6
5 Jayla Scholis California 11.86 2.6 11.855
6 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 11.86 2.6 11.856
7 Destiny Longmire San Jose St. 11.88 2.6
8 Jackie Patterson California 11.97 2.6
9 Valda Kabia Simon Fraser 12.16 2.6

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Destiny Smith-Barnett UNLV 23.50 1.5 4
2 Venessa D'Arpino Oregon State 23.83 1.3 3
3 Rose Jackson N Dakota St 24.09 1.5 4
4 Drea Austin UNLV 24.18 1.5 4
5 Olivia Baker Stanford 24.29 1.3 3
6 Michaela Crunkleton-Wils Stanford 24.38 1.3 3
7 Alexis Woods N Dakota St 24.45 1.3 3
8 Jackie Patterson California 24.47 1.3 3
9 Morgan Milbrath N Dakota St 24.68 1.5 4
10 Nylia Hudspeth UNLV 24.72 1.5 4 24.713
11 Emma Whigham Iowa State 24.72 1.5 4 24.714
12 Jayla Scholis California 24.98 1.3 3
13 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 25.05 1.5 2
14 Mistic Scott Academy of A 25.06 1.5 2
15 Jasmine Grace Academy of A 25.07 1.3 3
16 Michelle Holt Chico State 25.11 2.3 1 25.101
17 Taylor Smith California 25.11 2.3 1 25.108
18 Kayla Dickerson Laney 25.22 1.5 2
19 Madison Aldred UNLV 25.25 1.5 4
20 Ari Milton Chabot 25.30 2.3 1
21 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 25.34 1.5 2
22 Schantell Williams California 25.41 2.3 1 25.402
23 Marina Berrios Chico State 25.41 1.3 3 25.409
24 Amanda Levin N Dakota St 25.47 2.3 1
25 Madison Garcia Central Wash 25.61 1.5 2
26 Macy Denzer N Dakota St 25.80 2.3 1
27 Ralaina LiDrazzah Cal Poly 25.84 2.3 1
28 Gabrielle Grommesh N Dakota St 25.91 1.5 2
29 Taylor Deskins Northwest Na 26.39 1.5 2
30 Halee Mosley Laney 26.99 2.3 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olivia Baker Stanford 53.28 4
2 Tarika Moses Sequoias 54.20 4
3 Missy Mongiovi Stanford 54.98 4
4 Najia Hudspeth UNLV 55.24 4
5 Nylia Hudspeth UNLV 55.31 3
6 Alexis Woods N Dakota St 55.37 4
7 Chantel Desch Simon Fraser 55.54 4
8 Aja Erskine Chico State 55.55 3
9 Mistic Scott Academy of A 55.64 2
10 Emma Whigham Iowa State 55.68 3
11 Jacqueline Chandler California 56.22 3
12 Whitney Diggs Washington 56.38 2
13 Amy Andrushko N Dakota St 56.50 2
14 Taylor Smith California 56.52 4
15 Schae Graham Academy of A 56.53 3
16 Iesha Boyd Stanislaus S 57.54 1
17 Madison Aldred UNLV 57.61 1
18 Carolyn Birkenfeld Washington 57.64 2
19 Ariane Arndt California 57.85 3
20 Kendahl Gaines Cal Poly Pom 57.88 2
21 Mercy Akanji Stanislaus S 57.95 1
22 Mariama Hilburn Laney 57.97 1
23 Caprina Pipion Stanislaus S 58.40 2
24 Michelle Holt Chico State 58.49 1

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jessica Smith Nike 2:05.14 5
2 Grace Annear Fast Tracks 2:05.26 5
3 Jessica Harris Notre Dame 2:05.62 5
4 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 2:05.63 5
5 Lindsey Butterworth Coastal Track Cl 2:05.74 5
6 Therese Haiss Arkansas 2:06.46 3
7 Ceara Watson Arkansas 2:06.57 4
8 Nikki Hiltz Arkansas 2:06.92 4
9 Dominique Jackson Oiselle/SRA 2:07.28 5
10 Kaylee Dodd Oklahoma Sta 2:07.36 5
11 Mandy Chitwood UNLV 2:07.55 3
12 Amy Andrushko N Dakota St 2:07.75 3
13 Christina Aragon Stanford 2:07.88 4
14 Addy Townsend Simon Fraser 2:08.39 2
15 Alexandra Byrnes Arkansas 2:08.47 3
16 Jordyn Colter California 2:08.53 5
17 Rebecca Croft California 2:09.14 4
18 Ariane Ballner Oklahoma Sta 2:09.34 3
19 Madelyn Brooks BYU 2:09.40 3
20 Erinn Stenman-Fahey Iowa State 2:09.82 2
21 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 2:09.86 4
22 Casey Atkin Unattached 2:09.95 5 2:09.948
23 Kaytlyn Larson Oklahoma Sta 2:09.95 1 2:09.949
24 Evelyne Guay Iowa State 2:10.13 2
25 Georgia Bell California 2:10.24 2
26 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 2:10.47 2
27 Courtney Moore Fresno Pacif 2:10.54 2
28 Sarah Walker Stanford 2:10.76 2
29 Spencer Moore UNLV 2:11.17 1
30 Caitie Faust Utah 2:11.22 1
31 Heidi Fuhriman BYU 2:11.46 1
32 Rianna Goins UC Davis 2:11.70 4
33 Valeska Halamicek Missouri 2:12.21 3
34 Beth Shenck Pittsburgh 2:12.42 1
35 Larkin Chapman Iowa State 2:12.57 1
36 Sidney Reilly BYU 2:12.79 2
37 Ariane Arndt California 2:12.85 1
38 Stephanie Ferrante Oklahoma Sta 2:12.93 1
39 Dalanne Zanotelli Unattached 2:13.43 4
40 Danielle Coleman Oklahoma Sta 2:13.45 1
41 McKenna Neyman BYU 2:13.59 3
42 Nuria Tio Peig California 2:13.92 1
43 Sinclaire Johnson Oklahoma Sta 2:14.07 2
44 Jamie Marvil Notre Dame 2:14.51 1
45 Stephanie Knight Notre Dame 2:15.29 1
46 Jenny Celis Oklahoma Sta 2:15.86 2

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Petronela Simiuc Toledo 4:27.44
2 Berenice Cleyet-Merle Cal Baptist 4:27.75
3 Addy Townsend Simon Fraser 4:28.36
4 Kristiane Width Oregon State 4:31.27
5 Juliana Mount Oregon State 4:31.79
6 Valeska Halamicek Missouri 4:32.28
7 Courtney Moore Fresno Pacif 4:32.29
8 Rachel Sudbury Bradley 4:32.53
9 Annika Rotvold N Dakota St 4:33.75
10 Gwynne Wright Iowa State 4:34.11
11 Kailee Sawyer Arkansas 4:35.86
12 Grace Hodge Washington 4:45.06

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alisha Brown Oiselle 4:24.38
2 Sophie Chase Stanford 4:24.91
3 Amanda Gehrich Utah 4:26.05
4 Maggie Carruth Northern Arizona 4:26.34
5 Parkes Kendrick Portland 4:26.44
6 Sharlie Dimick Unattached 4:28.32
7 Gabrielle Satterlee Baylor 4:28.60
8 Tess Wilberding Iowa 4:28.62
9 Miranda Salvo Pittsburgh 4:30.25
10 Amy Kelly Pittsburgh 4:32.14
11 Paige Nock Simon Fraser 4:40.37
12 Jenny Celis Oklahoma Sta 4:42.47

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jenna Hinkle UC Santa Bar 4:16.62
2 Mel Lawrence Oiselle 4:17.11
3 Malika Waschmann Stanford 4:17.46
4 Whittni Orton BYU 4:17.50
5 Elena Burkard San Francisc 4:17.76
6 Emma Abrahamson Oregon 4:18.62
7 Jessica Hull Oregon 4:19.50
8 Kaylee Dodd Oklahoma Sta 4:20.09
9 Kathryn Lazarchick Wake Forest 4:20.83
10 Abbie Hetherington Oklahoma Sta 4:22.58
11 Marie Bouchard San Francisc 4:24.50
12 Georgia Bell California 4:25.58
13 Joslin Sellers Pittsburgh 4:29.63
-- Molly Sughroue Oklahoma Sta DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State 4:13.82
2 Millie Paladino Providence 4:14.76
3 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 4:15.69
4 Shea Collinsworth BYU 4:15.81
5 Ashley Maton Unattached 4:16.03
6 Lilli Burdon Oregon 4:17.07
7 Lindsey Butterworth Coastal Track Cl 4:17.65
8 Tracee van der Wyk Unattached 4:18.04
9 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 4:18.99
10 Erica Birk BYU 4:19.34
11 Jessica Smith Nike 4:20.03
12 Ashleigh Warner BYU 4:23.78
13 Devin Clark Arkansas 4:24.70
-- Katie Rainsberger Oregon DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alexis Fuller Boise State 4:22.08
2 Carina Viljoen Arkansas 4:24.64
3 Holly Archer SMU 4:26.39
4 Morgan Anderson Oregon State 4:28.50
5 Ariane Ballner Oklahoma Sta 4:28.79
6 Anne Luijten Portland 4:29.68
7 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 4:30.43
8 Kelly O'Neill Oregon 4:31.56
9 Rachel Stewart BYU 4:40.43

Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brooke Moore Indiana State 4:20.02
2 Tori Tsolis Strava TC / 4:22.18
3 Evelyne Guay Iowa State 4:22.32
4 Fiona O'Keeffe Stanford 4:22.61
5 Danielle Katz Stanford 4:22.78
6 Kylie Goo Unattached 4:22.84
7 Kiara McIntosh Purdue 4:23.41
8 Jordyn Colter California 4:23.73
9 Maddy Berkson Stanford 4:26.52
10 Chelsea Jarvis Oklahoma Sta 4:44.60
-- Courtney Wayment BYU DNF
-- Kristi Rush BYU DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Margaret Connelly Roots Runnin 16:27.44
2 Annie Heffernan Notre Dame 16:27.78
3 Kathryn Munks Penn State 16:28.57
4 Sarah Reiter Eastern Wash 16:35.32
5 Madeline Perez Georgetown 16:36.25
6 Madeleine Davison Syracuse 16:37.94
7 Bethanie Brown Iowa State 16:39.52
8 Sophie Seward Western Stat 16:41.04
9 Courtney Akerley Connecticut 16:44.45
10 Clarissa Whiting Penn 16:44.49
11 Haley Harris Indiana 16:47.07
12 Nicole Mello Missouri 16:50.06
13 Autumn Eastman Georgetown 16:51.13
14 Abby Gray Arkansas 16:51.55
15 Ellie Child Weber State 16:52.72
16 Hannah McInturff Utah 17:07.59
17 Maddy Reed Arkansas 17:08.78
18 Sarah Heinemann Wisconsin 17:17.68
19 Josephine Bosserman Washington 17:22.01
20 Athena Welsh Toledo 17:22.62
21 Adriana Olivas Arizona Stat 17:45.21
-- Ashlyn Rambo Notre Dame DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alicja Konieczek Western Stat 15:59.22
2 Ellie Abrahamson Wake Forest 16:01.35
3 Marissa Williams California 16:06.86
4 Haley Pierce Georgetown 16:07.05
5 Abbey Wheeler Providence 16:10.70
6 Brenna Calder Indiana 16:10.77
7 Georgia Porter Western Stat 16:11.01
8 Jocelyn Caro Texas Tech 16:11.82
9 Hannah Miller SMU 16:12.55
10 Erin Hooker Iowa State 16:14.28
11 Emily Hamlin Washington 16:15.94
12 Kaitlyn Neal Washington 16:16.19
13 Devon Bortfeld Washington S 16:17.29
14 Anna West Baylor 16:22.52
15 Lindsey Bradley Baylor 16:29.69
16 Peyton Thomas Baylor 16:31.68
17 Sydney Brown Arkansas 16:33.26
18 Yesenia Silva BYU 16:34.39
19 Julia Maxwell Stanford 16:39.95
20 Stephanie Aldea Unattached 16:47.01
21 Hannah McIntyre Hillsdale 16:49.74
22 Caroline Pietrzyk Vanderbilt 16:50.37
23 Joan Jepkirui Toledo 17:15.01
-- Sophie Chase Stanford DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amy-Eloise Neale Washington 15:39.30
2 Karissa Schweizer Missouri 15:39.75
3 Katherine Receveur Indiana 15:46.33
4 Brianna Ilarda Providence 15:46.90
5 Claire Green Arizona 15:49.58
6 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 15:50.77
7 Peyton Bilo Cal Poly 15:52.01
8 Chelsey Albertson Arizona Stat 15:53.07
9 Alsu Bogdanova Eastern Mich 15:54.94
10 Sarah Disanza Wisconsin 15:55.57
11 Maggie Montoya Baylor 15:55.62
12 Clare O'Brien Boise State 15:57.36
13 Katie McMenamin Roots Runnin 15:57.48
14 Grayson Murphy Utah 15:58.29
15 Henna Rustami Columbia 15:59.79
16 Molly Grabill Roots Runnin 16:00.89
17 Ayla Granados Strava TC / 16:01.53
18 Judy Pendergast Harvard 16:22.85
19 Taylor Werner Arkansas 16:26.52
20 Tori Gerlach Penn State 16:30.67
-- Danielle Katz Stanford DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Samantha Nadel Oregon 15:49.26
2 Brenley Goertzen TCU 15:51.78
3 Weronika Pyzik San Francisc 15:59.00
4 Charlotte Imer Eastern Kent 15:59.32
5 Margaret Allen Indiana 16:00.48
6 Amy Davis Wisconsin 16:03.02
7 Alicia Monson Wisconsin 16:04.09
8 Natalie Tanner Columbia 16:04.65
9 Emily Durgin Connecticut 16:05.44
10 Jillian Hunsberger Penn State 16:06.21
11 Taryn Rawlings Portland 16:08.39
12 Ashley Montgomery Penn 16:14.17
13 Laura Young BYU 16:15.32
14 Isobel Batt-Doyle Washington 16:16.36
15 Josephine Moultrie Unattached 16:16.94
16 Emma Benner Purdue 16:17.83
17 Lianne Farber New Balance 16:26.13
18 Michelle Lee Wisconsin 16:28.91
19 Katie Lembo Providence 16:30.79
20 Kendra Foley Grand Valley 16:41.77
21 Katie Knight Washington 16:53.37
-- Tori Tsolis Strava TC / DNF
-- Charlotte Prouse Washington DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Molly Seidel Notre Dame 33:19.60
2 Isabelle Brauer San Francisc 33:44.11
3 Lindy Long Air Force 33:44.60
4 Anna Farello Portland 33:44.75
5 Anne Frisbie Iowa State 33:49.71
6 Bella Burda Villanova 33:50.44
7 Vallery Korir Washington S 33:58.17
8 Hailey Whetten Weber State 33:58.66
9 Alexa Pelletier Notre Dame 33:59.73
10 Maggie Drazba West Virginia 34:04.26
11 Cleo Whiting Penn 34:09.65
12 Addi Zerrenner Arizona 34:13.00
13 Karis Jochen Unattached 34:17.53
14 Caroline Lambert Toledo 34:21.50
15 Annie Kelly Colorado 34:23.12
16 Carrie Verdon Colorado 34:30.15
17 Isabella Rose Oklahoma 34:31.43
18 Abbie McNulty Stanford 34:33.98
19 Hannah Christen Ole Miss 34:36.44
20 Sidney Hirsch Wichita Stat 34:37.87
21 Kathleen Darling Notre Dame 34:38.24
22 Hannah Capek Alabama 34:50.72
23 Jannika John Lamar 34:59.54
24 MacKenzie Landa Florida Stat 35:03.53
25 Chanli Mundy Indiana 35:04.84
26 Evelyn Chavez Lamar 35:11.85
27 Samantha Skold Air Force 35:22.20
28 Nicole Hicks TCU 35:56.91
29 Elena Arriaza Oklahoma 36:24.71
-- Sarah Laverty New Mexico DNF
-- Jennifer Lichter Toledo DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Rohrer Notre Dame 31:58.99
2 Stephanie Bruce NAZ Elite 31:59.88
3 Eilish McColgan Nike 32:10.59
4 Charlotte Taylor San Francisc 32:11.80
5 Kellyn Taylor NAZ Elite 32:16.78
6 bethany sachtleben Saucony Hurr 32:50.70
7 Mara Olson adidas RME 33:09.13
8 Jamie Kempfer Missouri 33:09.67
9 Kinsey Gomez Skechers Per 33:12.20
10 Bethan Knights California 33:31.25
11 Veronica Eder Auburn 33:35.73
12 Sharon Lokedi Kansas 33:37.01
13 Jordann McDermitt Eastern Mich 33:37.37
14 Olivia Pratt Butler 33:46.03
15 Anna Braswell Ole Miss 33:47.22
16 Kaylee Flanagan Washington 33:52.48
17 Jaci Smith Air Force 33:54.99
18 Paige Stoner Syracuse 33:55.69
19 Maggie Schmaedick Oregon 33:56.32
20 Gillian Schriever Pittsburgh 34:05.13
21 Mary Alex England Ole Miss 34:07.45
22 Emily Bean Ole Miss 34:07.57
23 Amy Regan Stevens Inst 34:42.02
-- Elianna Shwayder Harvard DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor Pegram UNLV 13.78Q 1.5 4
2 Jade Childs San Jose St. 13.91Q 1.0 3
3 Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Wash 14.32Q -2.3 2 14.316
4 Jaela Williams UNLV 14.32Q -1.4 1 14.317
5 Amari Norris UNLV 14.08q 1.0 3
6 Diana Voloshin Simon Fraser 14.21q 1.0 3
7 Tasha Frazier Iowa State 14.65q -2.3 2
8 Brittany Brown Laney 14.66q 1.0 3
9 Calli Ann Abbott Hawaii 14.69q -2.3 2
10 Lexi Tubbs Northwest Na 14.71 1.5 4 14.705
11 Brooke Whitburn Chico State 14.71 -2.3 2 14.710
12 Nia Vance Laney 14.77 1.5 4
13 Ray'Ven Sanders Merritt 14.79 1.0 3
14 Morgan Robertson California 14.84 1.5 4
15 Erykah Weems Central Wash 14.88 -2.3 2
16 Emma Whigham Iowa State 14.93 -1.4 1
17 Carly Lester Washington 15.02 -1.4 1
18 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 15.06 -1.4 1
19 Amber Lewis Stanford 15.08 -1.4 1
20 Kolbi Sims San Jose St. 15.14 1.0 3
21 Lexy Boschee N Dakota St 15.23 1.5 4
22 Molly Ross Cal Poly 15.30 1.5 4
23 Macy Denzer N Dakota St 15.37 1.5 4
24 Xjaedah Williams Cal Poly Pom 15.68 -2.3 2
25 Dakota Wood N Dakota St 15.98 -1.4 1 15.975
26 Jenavieve Turner Chico State 15.98 -1.4 1 15.979
27 Chloe Jenkins Stanislaus S 16.05 -2.3 2
28 Ciara Levy Cal Poly 19.85 1.0 3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor Pegram UNLV 13.52 0.3
2 Jaela Williams UNLV 13.58 0.3
3 Amari Norris UNLV 13.82 0.3
4 Jade Childs San Jose St. 13.91 0.3
5 Calli Ann Abbott Hawaii 14.25 0.3
6 Tasha Frazier Iowa State 14.28 0.3
7 Mariyah Vongsaveng Central Wash 14.29 0.3
8 Brittany Brown Laney 15.35 0.3

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgan Milbrath N Dakota St 60.90 3
2 Schantell Williams California 61.22 2
3 Ali Anderson Central Wash 61.73 2
4 Carly Lester Washington 61.78 2
5 Emily Bland Central Wash 62.07 1
6 Rose Jackson N Dakota St 62.24 2 1:02.237
7 Bailey Sanin Cal Poly 62.24 1 1:02.240
8 Mallory Patino Cal Poly 62.37 2
9 Erykah Weems Central Wash 62.42 3
10 Devin Collins Oregon State 62.81 3
11 Marion Presigny Academy of A 62.95 3
12 Hannah Labrie-Smith Stanford 63.03 3
13 Amber Lewis Stanford 63.04 2
14 Courtney Andre Hawaii 63.18 1
15 Jenavieve Turner Chico State 63.65 2
16 Amanda Levin N Dakota St 63.87 1
17 Keana Viss Cal Poly 64.11 1
18 Hannah Davis UNLV 64.47 3
19 Tia Edwards Fresno Pacif 64.50 3
20 Molly Ross Cal Poly 64.94 1
21 Dakota Wood N Dakota St 65.30 1
22 Bailey Moss Unattached 66.53 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kristi Rush BYU 10:15.78
2 Alex Burkhart Chico State 10:21.41
3 Rebekah Topham Wichita Stat 10:25.89
4 Natasha Bernal New Mexico 10:26.13
5 Sanne Holland Colorado St. 10:26.31
6 Sydney Leiher Syracuse 10:28.50
7 Sydni Meunier Notre Dame 10:31.07
8 Marta Bote Gonzalez Iowa 10:34.93
9 Jordan O'Dea Northeastern 10:38.75
10 Molly Sughroue Oklahoma Sta 10:46.91
11 Kaytlyn Larson Oklahoma Sta 10:49.65
12 Hannah Coffin UAB 11:09.75
-- Kelly Hayes Pittsburgh DNF

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Allie Ostrander Boise State 9:55.61
2 Alexina Wilson Oiselle 9:56.55
3 Alicia Nelson RME/Boulder Trac 10:00.99
4 Courtney Wayment BYU 10:04.43
5 Charlotte Taylor-Green Unattached 10:11.12
6 Taylor Austin Indiana State 10:17.73
7 Molly Oren Hillsdale 10:20.30
8 Regan Ward Arkansas 10:21.04
9 Hannah Waggoner Alabama 10:21.12
10 Emma Dahl Oklahoma 11:03.56
11 Brianna Nerud Oregon 11:13.26
-- Rachel Schilkowsky rabbit elite DNF

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rachel King South Dakota 10:14.08
2 Laura Yarrow Colorado St. 10:19.45
3 Grace Gibbons Iowa State 10:23.19
4 Kelly Naumann Iowa State 10:24.17
5 Taylor Janssen N Dakota St 10:28.08
6 Lyndee Dawson Biola 10:30.18
7 Courtney Coppinger Kansas 10:32.31
8 Maxine Goyette UC Santa Bar 10:40.22
9 Keelin Hollowood Providence 10:40.58
10 Megan Bordes California 10:42.45
11 Nicole Gardner Alabama 10:51.84
12 Becky Sarmiento Utah 10:59.76
13 Clara Macleod UC Davis 11:07.61

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 UNLV 'A' 45.03
2 Laney 'A' 47.18
3 Academy of Art 'A' 47.50
4 Chico State 'A' 47.61
5 Fresno Pacific 'A' 47.95
6 Stanislaus State 'A' 48.41
7 Cal Poly 'A' 48.45
8 Butte 'A' 50.29

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stanford 'A' 3:37.14 2
2 North Dakota St 'A' 3:37.15 2
3 UNLV 'A' 3:38.89 2
4 San Francisco St 'A' 3:39.21 2
5 Academy of Art 'A' 3:42.89 2
6 Sequoias 'A' 3:44.96 1
7 Central Washington 'A' 3:45.52 1
8 Chico State 'A' 3:47.52 1
9 Cal Poly 'A' 3:50.29 1
10 Stanislaus State 'A' 3:52.23 2
11 Stanford 'B' 3:53.09 1

Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Patterson Santa Cruz T 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94
P P P O O O O XXX
2 Lily Lowe Hawaii 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O O XXX
3 Hannah Hensley Academy of A J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XO XXX
4 Karla Teran Arizona 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
5 Lexy Boschee N Dakota St 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 Danielle Taylor Cal Poly 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
5 Kelsey Kaufmann Augustana (S 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
8 Rachel Reichenbach Stanford J1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
P XO XXX
-- Lauren Schnelli Chico State NH
1.60
XXX

Women High Jump Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allison Jackson Oregon State 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
2 Katie Reeves Iowa State J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P XO XO XXX
3 Petrice Beattie Stanislaus S J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XX
3 Christine Canning California J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
5 Ray'Ven Sanders Merritt J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXO XXX
6 Amy Hilger Oregon State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
6 Ellie Earle-Rouse Humboldt Sta 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
6 Jade Childs San Jose St. 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
9 Brailee VandenBoom Humboldt Sta J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
10 Montana Lowe Fresno Pacif J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
10 Asia Chesley California J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
12 Lexy Wittmayer N Dakota St J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
12 Natalie Gutierrez San Jose St. J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
14 Kolbi Sims San Jose St. 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
15 Jordan Ward Boise State J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- HarLee Ortega Central Wash NH
1.55
XXX

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Martinez California 4.04m 13-03.00
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94 4.04 4.14
P P P O O O XXX
2 Allison Jeffries Boise State J4.04m 13-03.00
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94 4.04 4.14
P P XO XO XO XO XXX
3 Taylor Sack Chico State 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P O O O XXX
3 Helen Ann Haun Oregon State 3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P O O O XXX
5 Anna Paradee Western Wash J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P O XO O XXX
5 Erika Malaspina Stanford J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P P XO O XXX
7 Anna Benke N Dakota St J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P P XO XXO XXX
7 Amanda Bowers Hawaii J3.80m 12-05.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.94
P XO O XXO XXX
9 Amber Kozaki Hawaii 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XXX
9 Nicole Summersett Stanford 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P O O XXX
11 Sydney Jaques Cal Poly J3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XO XXX
12 Natasha Black Hawaii J3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XXO XXO XXX
13 Gillette Field Oregon State 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
P O XXX
14 Megan Farrell Chico State J3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
14 Larissa Kurtz Cal Poly J3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
16 Reminton Mahlum Cal Poly 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
-- Hannah Chang Cal Poly NH
3.35
XXX
-- Savannah Whitehead Arizona NH
3.35
XXX
-- Nina Bean Hawaii NH
3.35
XXX

Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Amanda Levin N Dakota St 5.80m 0.4 19-00.50
5.57m(-1.3) 5.71m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.80m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 5.73m(0.7)
2 Hannah Hensley Academy of A 5.75m -0.9 18-10.50
5.63m(4.1) 5.52m(-2.3) FOUL(2.5) 5.58m(1.7) 5.75m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
3 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 5.67m 0.5 18-07.25
FOUL(1.0) 5.60m(-2.6) 5.53m(0.3) 5.67m(0.5) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-0.3)
4 Mykisha Abrams Butte 5.65m 1.2 18-06.50
5.47m(-0.3) 5.50m(0.4) 5.51m(0.4) 5.43m(-1.9) 5.65m(1.2) 5.39m(-1.7)
5 Nia Vance Laney 5.60m -2.1 18-04.50
5.60m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.2) 5.33m(2.4) 5.45m(0.6) 5.44m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8)
6 Stella Clemens UNLV 5.58m 1.8 18-03.75
5.44m(2.6) 5.35m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 5.58m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.52m(1.0)
7 Marion Presigny Academy of A 5.49m 2.1 18-00.25
5.16m(-0.9) 5.36m(-0.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 5.49m(2.1)
8 Brittany Brown Laney 5.45m 0.3 17-10.75
5.27m(NWI) 5.40m(-1.2) 5.33m(-0.2) 5.14m(-1.7) 5.13m(-3.5) 5.45m(0.3)
9 Ali Anderson Central Wash 5.39m 0.5 17-08.25
FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-2.5) 5.39m(0.5) 5.32m(1.7) FOUL(-0.9) 5.06m(-2.5)
10 Rian Young-Werner Academy of A 5.26m -0.9 17-03.25
PASS 5.22m(1.9) 5.26m(-0.9)
11 Kirby Ruback Cal Poly 5.19m -0.3 17-00.50
FOUL(-1.9) 5.19m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
12 Bailey DeMar N Dakota St 5.18m -1.1 17-00.00
5.17m(-1.7) FOUL(1.7) 5.18m(-1.1)
13 Folke Woch Academy of A 5.16m 1.7 16-11.25
4.99m(-0.6) 5.11m(-1.2) 5.16m(1.7)
14 Alexis Brenzil Hawaii 5.15m 2.8 16-10.75
5.10m(1.6) 5.15m(2.8) FOUL(1.5)
15 Caice Lanovaz Cal Poly 5.14m 2.0 16-10.50
FOUL(-2.1) 5.13m(0.5) 5.14m(2.0)
16 Macy Denzer N Dakota St 5.13m -0.6 16-10.00
5.03m(-1.0) FOUL(0.4) 5.13m(-0.6)
17 Amanda Odesjo Academy of A 5.09m 0.6 16-08.50
5.09m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6)
18 Taj Dorsett Boise State 5.06m 2.7 16-07.25
FOUL(-1.8) 5.06m(2.7) FOUL(0.3)
19 HarLee Ortega Central Wash 4.92m -0.4 16-01.75
FOUL(2.0) 4.43m(-0.4) 4.92m(-0.4)
20 Mi'Shaye Venerable Stanislaus S 4.86m -4.0 15-11.50
FOUL(2.3) 4.86m(-4.0) FOUL(3.8)
-- Piper Jensen N Dakota St FOUL
FOUL FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.0)
-- Ashley Anderson California FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ayana Gales UNLV 6.30m 1.3 20-08.00
6.30m(1.3) FOUL(3.0) 6.03m(0.4) 6.05m(1.2) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.3)
2 Destiny Longmire San Jose St. 6.15m 0.9 20-02.25
6.03m(2.6) 6.15m(0.9) 6.00m(1.5) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.5) FOUL(2.8)
3 Allanah McCorkle Iowa State 6.13m 1.7 20-01.50
FOUL(1.8) 6.05m(2.8) 5.08m(-1.0) 6.02m(2.1) 6.12m(2.3) 6.13m(1.7)
4 Daryth Gayles Stanford 6.07m -0.2 19-11.00
5.46m(-0.1) 5.63m(1.6) 6.07m(-0.2) 5.91m(1.7) 5.99m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
5 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw San Jose St. 5.86m 0.6 19-02.75
5.86m(0.6) 5.62m(-1.8) 5.62m(2.5) 5.72m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
6 Abrianna Torres Unattached 5.83m 0.3 19-01.50
5.83m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 5.80m(4.0) 5.73m(1.8) FOUL(1.0)
7 Brooke Whitburn Chico State 5.82m 2.5 19-01.25
5.56m(-1.3) 5.33m(-0.4) 5.79m(2.4) 5.56m(1.8) 5.82m(2.5) 5.72m(1.7)
8 Tasha Frazier Iowa State 5.77m -0.3 18-11.25
FOUL(-0.8) 5.77m(-0.3) 5.58m(-0.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.48m(0.1)
9 Cambree Harbaugh San Jose St. 5.76m 2.2 18-10.75
5.73m(1.7) 5.37m(-2.0) 5.59m(3.4) 5.65m(0.9) 5.64m(2.6) 5.76m(2.2)
10 Kate Adler Washington 5.54m 0.1 18-02.25
FOUL(0.8) 5.54m(0.1) FOUL(3.4)
11 Jade Childs San Jose St. 5.38m -2.0 17-08.00
FOUL(-0.1) 5.38m(-2.0) 5.28m(1.0)
12 Jessica Rasmussen Cal Poly 5.31m 1.3 17-05.25
5.31m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.7)
13 Carsyn Spurgeon Iowa State 5.17m +0.0 16-11.50
5.17m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Danylle Kurywchak Unattached 13.36m -0.6 43-10.00
12.94m(1.2) 13.36m(-0.6) 12.92m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.23m(2.9) 12.76m(0.1)
2 Ashley Anderson California 12.89m 0.8 42-03.50
12.24m(-0.8) 12.78m(1.7) 12.89m(0.8) 12.83m(1.8) 12.86m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5)
3 Marisa Kwiatkowski Stanford 12.68m 3.3 41-07.25
12.49m(3.2) 12.68m(3.3) 12.45m(1.6) 12.31m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 12.30m(-0.8)
4 Cambree Harbaugh San Jose St. 12.09m 1.2 39-08.00
11.38m(0.4) 11.47m(-0.1) 11.63m(-0.7) 11.84m(1.9) 11.99m(1.5) 12.09m(1.2)
5 Danielle Williams UNLV 12.07m 2.0 39-07.25
11.58m(0.4) 11.78m(2.0) 11.79m(1.6) 11.59m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 12.07m(2.0)
6 Rian Young-Werner Academy of A 11.98m 4.1 39-03.75
11.56m(1.6) 11.38m(1.6) 11.65m(1.2) 11.98m(4.1) 11.43m(0.9) 11.66m(0.3)
7 Abibat Iriafen Cal Poly 11.95m 1.0 39-02.50
FOUL(-0.3) 11.82m(-1.4) 11.79m(0.3) 11.52m(-0.1) 11.92m(0.7) 11.95m(1.0)
8 Ella Brown Simon Fraser 11.63m -1.2 38-02.00
11.41m(0.7) 11.44m(1.0) 11.63m(-1.2) 11.36m(-0.7) 11.38m(1.6) 11.33m(0.1)
9 Ari Milton Chabot 11.62m 0.6 38-01.50
11.62m(0.6) 11.19m(0.8) 10.95m(-1.7) 11.60m(1.7) 11.30m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)
10 Brittany Brown Laney 11.30m -0.3 37-01.00
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 11.30m(-0.3)
11 Ellie Earle-Rouse Humboldt Sta 11.17m 0.1 36-07.75
11.16m(0.1) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.17m(0.1)
-- Piper Jensen N Dakota St FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.1)

Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lena Giger Stanford 16.51m 54-02.00
15.05m 16.51m FOUL FOUL 15.63m FOUL
2 Courtney Hutchinson Boise State 15.22m 49-11.25
13.64m 15.22m 14.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Shelby Gunnells N Dakota St 14.72m 48-03.50
14.14m 14.13m 14.31m 14.72m 14.52m FOUL
4 Bailey Retzlaff N Dakota St 14.54m 47-08.50
14.08m 14.54m 13.92m 14.50m FOUL 14.22m
5 Rosario Sanchez Unattached 14.11m 46-03.50
13.01m 13.93m 13.99m 14.11m 13.07m 13.91m
6 Sabrina Mendoza Hawaii 13.92m 45-08.00
13.85m 13.76m 13.92m 13.05m 13.73m 13.77m
7 Jordyn Thornton N Dakota St 13.68m 44-10.75
12.99m 13.60m 13.68m 13.58m 13.50m FOUL
8 Kiely Osby Cal Poly 13.30m 43-07.75
12.26m FOUL 13.09m FOUL 12.97m 13.30m
9 Michelle Altice Hawaii 12.85m 42-02.00
11.62m 12.68m 12.85m FOUL FOUL 12.29m
-- Maggie Schwarzkopf N Dakota St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Angel Nkwonta Washington 13.56m 44-06.00
13.22m FOUL 11.90m 13.07m 13.27m 13.56m
2 Aiyana Homer Central Wash 12.80m 42-00.00
11.84m FOUL FOUL 12.67m 12.80m FOUL
3 Imani Bierly California 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m 12.36m FOUL FOUL 12.25m FOUL
4 Mary Kamau Hawaii 12.36m 40-06.75
12.36m 11.84m 11.93m 12.23m FOUL 12.20m
5 Emma Coleman Cal Poly 12.20m 40-00.50
10.88m 10.07m 12.20m 11.33m 11.53m FOUL
6 Allison Scranton Cal Poly 11.93m 39-01.75
11.47m 11.18m 11.93m 11.91m FOUL FOUL
7 Mareena DiMilia Sacred Heart 11.84m 38-10.25
11.84m PASS PASS 11.81m FOUL PASS
8 Isabella Lohsen San Joaquin 10.24m 33-07.25
10.24m FOUL 9.95m 9.80m 9.79m 9.92m

Women Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaimi Salone Stanford 44.76m 146-10
44.76m FOUL 44.30m 41.21m FOUL 40.46m
2 Michelle Altice Hawaii 42.78m 140-04
FOUL 39.17m 42.78m FOUL 42.02m FOUL
3 Sierra Sheppard American Riv 42.04m 137-11
30.39m 40.10m 42.04m FOUL 37.98m 39.03m
4 Breanna Lowther Stanislaus S 41.46m 136-00
33.53m 41.46m FOUL 41.40m FOUL FOUL
5 Sabrina Mendoza Hawaii 41.36m 135-08
41.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 34.36m
6 Mary Kamau Hawaii 41.18m 135-01
39.25m FOUL 41.18m 38.66m FOUL 39.07m
7 Jordyn Thornton N Dakota St 40.08m 131-06
38.84m 40.08m FOUL FOUL 37.78m 38.38m
8 Emma Seyer California 37.83m 124-01
36.36m 37.34m 37.83m 37.73m 36.71m FOUL
9 Taylor Forte UNLV 37.43m 122-10
35.83m 36.80m 37.43m 35.85m FOUL 35.91m
10 Maggie Schwarzkopf N Dakota St 35.29m 115-09
FOUL FOUL 35.29m
11 Kiely Osby Cal Poly 33.87m 111-01
33.87m FOUL PASS

Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Summer Pierson Unattached 57.19m 187-07
57.19m 55.64m 55.63m 55.39m 52.40m 55.91m
2 Anna Jelmini Unattached 50.07m 164-03
45.78m FOUL FOUL 49.88m 50.07m 46.10m
3 Kendall Mader California 49.88m 163-08
FOUL 49.88m 47.77m FOUL FOUL 48.74m
4 Katelyn Weimerskirch N Dakota St 49.84m 163-06
46.48m 49.70m 49.51m FOUL 49.07m 49.84m
5 Maddy Nilles N Dakota St 48.97m 160-08
FOUL FOUL 48.22m 46.93m 47.73m 48.97m
6 Allison Scranton Cal Poly 45.53m 149-04
38.87m 44.33m FOUL 38.12m 42.93m 45.53m
7 Bailey Retzlaff N Dakota St 45.19m 148-03
43.67m 41.52m 45.19m FOUL FOUL 44.17m
8 Emma Desilva California 44.22m 145-01
44.22m 43.07m 37.72m FOUL 44.11m 43.19m
9 Valarie Allman Unattached - Sta 41.25m 135-04
FOUL 41.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Megan Mortensen Western Wash 37.16m 121-11
33.10m FOUL 37.16m
11 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 36.84m 120-10
FOUL 36.14m 36.84m

Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Valarie Allman Unattached - Sta 60.82m 199-06
60.82m 58.49m FOUL 59.67m FOUL FOUL
2 Destiny Parker California 59.53m 195-04
59.45m 59.53m 56.27m FOUL 59.26m 59.05m
3 Danica Dobosy Unattached 58.05m 190-05
FOUL 54.21m FOUL FOUL 58.05m 53.15m
4 Ariana Kuhn Iowa State 57.61m 189-00
56.81m 56.97m 57.61m 56.35m 56.91m 57.39m
5 Ilse Kaaja California J57.61m 189-00
55.42m 55.72m 57.61m 55.88m 56.61m 57.00m
6 Katelyn Weimerskirch N Dakota St 57.41m 188-04
FOUL 54.93m 57.33m 54.93m 56.21m 57.41m
7 Lindsay McKee Stanislaus S 56.55m 185-06
54.12m 56.55m FOUL 53.43m 55.00m 51.50m
8 Hannah Frost N Dakota St 56.29m 184-08
56.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 54.78m
9 Maddy Nilles N Dakota St 54.66m 179-04
FOUL 54.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Amy Herrington N Dakota St 53.28m 174-10
FOUL 51.49m 53.28m
11 Mareena DiMilia Sacred Heart 52.69m 172-10
FOUL 52.69m 49.54m
12 Onyie Chibuogwu Washington 50.36m 165-03
FOUL FOUL 50.36m

Women Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shelby Gunnells N Dakota St 55.95m 183-07
51.15m 53.88m 55.95m FOUL FOUL 53.88m
2 Bailey Retzlaff N Dakota St 54.19m 177-09
47.08m 52.94m FOUL FOUL 52.96m 54.19m
3 Emma Seyer California 52.35m 171-09
52.35m FOUL FOUL 48.56m 49.61m 51.00m
4 Jordyn Thornton N Dakota St 52.08m 170-10
48.96m 52.08m 51.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Maggie Schwarzkopf N Dakota St 52.04m 170-09
FOUL 48.38m 52.04m FOUL 48.82m 50.20m
6 Lena Giger Stanford 51.82m 170-00
50.77m FOUL 47.10m 51.82m FOUL 51.10m
7 Tessa Krempel Iowa State 51.80m 169-11
51.80m 51.04m 47.99m 50.77m 51.33m 50.45m
8 Christabel Okeke Iowa State 51.10m 167-08
FOUL 46.95m FOUL 46.04m 51.10m FOUL
9 Haleigh Sudbeck Hawaii 48.39m 158-09
48.29m 48.39m 46.20m FOUL 44.17m 46.98m
10 Imani Bierly California 46.91m 153-11
FOUL 46.23m 46.91m
11 Kendall Mader California 46.33m 152-00
45.99m FOUL 46.33m
12 Aiyana Homer Central Wash 43.19m 141-08
FOUL FOUL 43.19m
-- Angel Nkwonta Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kayla Hochhalter N Dakota St 48.97m 160-08
48.97m 45.50m FOUL 44.50m FOUL 43.77m
2 Gabby Head Fresno Pacif 41.36m 135-08
35.97m 33.18m 33.48m 41.36m 35.16m 38.99m
3 Katherine Taylor Washington 40.02m 131-03
37.74m 36.31m 40.02m 35.37m 36.78m 35.49m
3 Bailey Righi Iowa State 40.02m 131-03
40.02m FOUL 39.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Taylor Sack Chico State 39.98m 131-02
31.57m 35.71m 37.34m 35.93m 39.98m 35.56m
6 Madeleine Nelson Northwest Ch 39.96m 131-01
FOUL 39.96m 39.68m FOUL 36.68m 36.71m
7 Stella Clemens UNLV 39.29m 128-11
35.42m 36.90m 35.70m 36.62m 38.35m 39.29m
8 Folke Woch Academy of A 39.16m 128-06
38.67m 38.96m 32.58m 35.49m 39.16m 36.72m
9 Brooke Whitburn Chico State 37.90m 124-04
36.59m 34.75m 34.62m FOUL 37.90m FOUL
10 Juana Castelli Iowa State 35.34m 115-11
35.34m FOUL 35.17m
11 Emily Stiles Boise State 34.09m 111-10
34.09m FOUL 31.96m

Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mackenzie Little Stanford 55.60m 182-05
55.60m 53.42m FOUL 53.06m 47.97m 51.17m
2 Alyssa Olin N Dakota St 48.97m 160-08
45.46m 48.97m 44.66m 47.63m 48.89m 48.70m
3 Bailey Dell Northwest Ch 48.78m 160-00
48.78m 46.08m 43.91m FOUL 42.70m FOUL
4 Jenna Gray Stanford 48.73m 159-10
48.14m 48.73m 47.54m 47.04m 41.25m 44.74m
5 Bethany Drake Western Wash 46.30m 151-11
46.30m 43.04m 43.35m 44.58m FOUL 41.75m
6 Victoria Smith Stanford 45.41m 149-00
41.85m 45.41m 41.53m 41.67m FOUL PASS
7 Emmanuella Engle Washington 43.42m 142-05
41.34m 42.76m 41.14m 39.28m 40.38m 43.42m
8 Karen Bulger Hawaii 43.38m 142-04
43.38m 40.14m 42.89m FOUL FOUL 40.94m
9 Mareena DiMilia Sacred Heart 43.22m 141-09
42.80m 43.22m 39.59m 39.93m 39.29m 39.96m
10 Megan Glasmann Unattached 41.42m 135-11
41.42m 40.67m 39.33m
11 Alexis Brenzil Hawaii 39.40m 129-03
34.94m FOUL 39.40m
-- Felicianna Vazquez Hawaii FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lawrence Evans Inderkum 10.89q 0.8 4
2 Jared Geredes Los Gatos 10.92q 0.6 3
3 Brandon Bains St. Francis 10.93q -0.1 1
4 Femi Ajose San Leandro 10.95q 0.8 4 10.943
5 Gino Long San Leandro 10.95q 0.8 4 10.944
6 Riley Sasaki Irvington 10.97q 0.6 3 10.961
7 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 10.97q 0.2 2 10.969
8 Charlie Bostic III Valley Chris 11.00q 0.8 4
9 Earvin DaSilva Bellarmine C 11.06q 0.2 2
10 Jimmy Parker Hercules 11.08 0.6 3
11 Robert Abousamra Mountain Vie 11.10 0.2 2
12 Donovan Jordan Franklin (El 11.12 0.6 3
13 Jaymes Tischbern Montgomery ( 11.14 -0.1 1 11.138
14 Patrick Acholonu Pleasant Gro 11.14 -0.1 1 11.140
15 Ethan Song Dougherty Va 11.15 0.2 2
16 Jaylen Ward Rosemont 11.17 0.8 4 11.161
17 Diego Gallardo Jesuit 11.17 -0.1 1 11.165
18 Alexander Salas Golden Valle 11.24 0.2 2
19 Kamil Jones Liberty Ranc 11.25 0.2 2
20 Christian Catlin Will C. Wood 11.27 0.8 4
21 Bishop Brown Monterey Tra 11.28 -0.1 1
22 Isaiah Rutherford Jesuit 11.29 0.6 3
23 Berkeley Holman St. John Bos 11.30 0.6 3 11.299
24 Terrance Mathews-Murphy Menlo-Athert 11.30 0.8 4 11.300
25 Isaiah Montanez Golden Valle 11.34 0.6 3
26 Willie Harts Pittsburg 11.36 0.2 2
27 A'Jae Boyd Pittsburg 11.49 -0.1 1
28 Nathan Jones St. John Bos 11.58 -0.1 1
29 Jose Sedano Pajaro Valle 11.92 -0.1 1
30 Level Price St. John Bos 11.96 0.2 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jared Geredes Los Gatos 10.84 0.6
2 Gino Long San Leandro 10.87 0.6 10.864
3 Brandon Bains St. Francis 10.87 0.6 10.866
4 James Hampton Pleasant Gro 10.97 0.6
5 Earvin DaSilva Bellarmine C 11.00 0.6 10.993
6 Lawrence Evans Inderkum 11.00 0.6 10.996
7 Riley Sasaki Irvington 11.03 0.6
8 Femi Ajose San Leandro 11.07 0.6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jordan Tillis Franklin (El 48.12 1
2 Isaiah Smith Maria Carril 49.20 1
3 Henry Larkin Oakland Tech 49.28 1
4 Scott Fitzpatrick Junipero Ser 49.69 3
5 KJ Moody John C. Kimb 50.00 3
6 Zachary Larrier Monterey Tra 50.08 2
7 Corey Lyons John F. Kenn 50.13 2
8 Isaiah Blanco Palma 50.21 2
9 Jajit Singh Saratoga 50.39 2
10 Aaron Jackson Heritage 50.72 2
11 Eric Ebert Lodi 50.76 1
12 Kevin Telford Palma 50.84 2
13 Cameron Reynolds Clayton Vall 50.90 3
14 Andres Reynoso Concord 50.92 2
15 Anthony Lowe Clayton Vall 51.00 1
16 Kamil Jones Liberty Ranc 51.01 1
17 Matthew Larks Benicia 51.09 4
18 Kaleb Outhavong Folsom 51.31 4
19 Ricky Frank Granite Bay 51.47 2
20 Matthew Hempy San Marcos ( 51.56 1
21 Nathan Viskovich Leigh 51.64 1
22 Tyler Condensa Los Gatos 51.95 1
23 Titus Martinez Pleasant Gro 51.96 4
24 Kyle Matthews John F. Kenn 52.06 4
25 Newton Quinlan Jesuit 52.18 3
26 Anthony Dulay Northgate 52.81 4
27 Delonte Baskerville Rosemont 52.87 3
28 Chris Jordan St. John Bos 53.01 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dawson LaRance Billings Sen 1:53.10 1
2 Xavier Weaver Franklin (El 1:54.06 1
3 Benjamin Micallef Bellarmine C 1:54.81 1
4 Zachary Stallings McQueen 1:55.81 2
5 Quinton Alexander Vanden 1:55.90 3
6 Andy Buchanan Milpitas 1:56.27 2
7 Niki Moore Campolindo 1:56.41 1
8 Henry Fisher Vista del La 1:56.64 1
9 Nixon McKenzie Armijo 1:57.25 2
10 Zach Martinez Redwood (Lar 1:57.87 3
11 Erik Stein Lick-Wilmerd 1:58.08 2
12 Shane Marshall Ponderosa 1:58.10 3
13 Patrick Wiseman Christian Br 1:58.24 2
14 Marcus Dawal Heritage 1:58.40 3
15 Jose Cruz C.K. McClatc 1:58.46 1
16 Kheva Mann Sonoma Acade 1:59.03 3
17 Kyler Spindola Leigh 1:59.12 2
18 Nolan Sanchez San Benito 1:59.22 1
19 Andrew Thomas Redwood (Lar 1:59.26 1
20 Tristan Miller Monte Vista 1:59.45 3
21 Dominic Littlejohn Heritage 1:59.75 3
22 Derek Parker Woodcreek 1:59.77 1
23 Mesgna Neghasi Tamalpais 2:00.41 2
24 parker wilkerson Las Lomas 2:00.56 3
25 Trevor Paulbitski Archbishop R 2:00.88 3
26 Ryman Crone Placer 2:01.24 2
27 Takahiro Mollenkamp Mills 2:01.42 3
28 Elijah Horwitz Stuart Hall 2:03.52 2
29 Jason Gomez Westmont 2:05.46 1
30 Jorge Pena Woodcreek 2:05.58 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alex Scales Bellarmine C 4:14.78 1
2 Michael Vernau Davis 4:15.47 1
3 Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau Bellarmine C 4:18.76 1
4 Zachary Stallings McQueen 4:18.77 2
5 Andres Sandoval Tokay 4:18.87 1
6 Henry Weisberg McQueen 4:18.94 2
7 Liam Anderson Redwood (Lar 4:20.25 1
8 Dylan Doblar Bellarmine C 4:20.73 1
9 Elijah Horwitz Stuart Hall 4:20.80 1
10 Neil Braganza Dougherty Va 4:20.88 1
11 Kent Slaney Palo Alto 4:21.47 1
12 Tristan Miller Monte Vista 4:21.79 1
13 Ryman Crone Placer 4:21.85 2
14 Ryan Cutter Hercules 4:22.00 2
15 Jake Lange Nueva School 4:22.61 2
16 Jonathan Fierro Miramonte 4:22.69 1
17 Luke Bricca Oak Ridge 4:23.30 2
18 Julian Adam Westmont 4:23.63 2
19 Gaurav Phanse Dublin 4:24.04 2
20 Kellen O'Neill Arcata 4:24.16 1
21 Adrian Schroeder Dublin 4:25.93 1
22 Brian Hastings Las Plumas 4:26.55 2
23 Robert Williams Woodcreek 4:27.60 2
24 Ben Lawson Maria Carril 4:28.58 2
25 Sam Craig Palo Alto 4:28.61 2
26 Shane Marshall Ponderosa 4:29.23 2
27 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 4:31.39 2
28 Luis Ramirez Benicia 4:31.73 2
29 Joey Johnson Sonoma Acade 4:34.03 1
30 Munir Kabbara San Rafael 4:40.44 2

Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owen Woo St. Mary's C 8:40.56
2 Shyam Kumar St. Francis 8:46.42
3 Aldo Perez Tokay 8:46.79
4 Kellen O'Neill Arcata 8:47.17
5 Colton Colonna St. Francis 8:48.12
6 Ryan Cutter Hercules 8:52.92
7 preston norris Las Lomas 8:53.84
8 Henry Saul Palo Alto 8:55.93
9 Collin Ullrich Liberty Ranc 9:00.13
10 Chris Anderson San Lorenzo 9:00.33
11 Lavarato Sam Palma 9:03.16
12 Wes Methum Rincon Valle 9:04.58
13 Luis Ramirez Benicia 9:08.38
14 Sean Laidlaw Lick-Wilmerd 9:12.82
15 Brendan Erwin Armijo 9:20.56
16 Drew Spencer Oak Ridge 9:25.98

Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Vernau Davis 8:32.75
2 Henry Weisberg McQueen 8:44.85
3 Neil Braganza Dougherty Va 8:45.52
4 Luke Schilter Northwest Ch 8:45.76
5 Benjamin Holland Jesuit 8:46.40
6 Daniel Maneloveg Monte Vista 9:03.18
7 Jett Charvet Heritage 9:05.12
8 Naveen Pai Palo Alto 9:08.86
9 Matt Strangio Jesuit 9:09.14
10 Harrison Scudamore Denver East 9:13.83
11 Jonas Enders Henry M. Gun 9:15.26
12 Kevin Chacko Lynbrook 9:17.00

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Deion Lightfoot John C. Kimb 13.78q 0.9 2
2 Shawn Bettencourt Golden Valle 14.41q 0.9 2
3 Kyle Sandoval Servite 14.82q 0.9 1
4 Masaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 14.84q 0.9 2
5 Aidan Jackman Clayton Vall 14.95q 0.9 2
6 Joshua Kelly Arcadia 15.03q 0.9 1
7 Brett Gregorich Vacaville 15.05q 0.9 1
8 Anthony Delgado San Benito 15.12q -1.3 4
9 Dangelo Mckenzie Valley Chris 15.15q 0.9 2
10 Jermain Worthy Bella Vista 15.17 -1.3 4
11 Johnathan Shaw Dublin 15.32 -1.3 4
12 Quinn Lydon San Lorenzo 15.33 1.1 3 15.324
13 Jaelen Craft Newark Memor 15.33 0.9 2 15.328
14 Isaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 15.40 0.9 2
15 Edward Choi Lynbrook 15.46 0.9 1
16 Robert Holt Monterey Tra 15.50 -1.3 4
17 Zack Nelson Maria Carril 15.54 1.1 3
18 Taemon Omololu San Leandro 15.57 1.1 3
19 Julian Reed Grant Union 15.59 0.9 1
20 Thomas Thomsen Montgomery ( 15.62 0.9 1
21 Isaac Regalado San Benito 15.64 0.9 2
22 Darby Felter Palo Alto 15.69 1.1 3
23 Jacob Teodoro Folsom 15.77 1.1 3
24 Max Herrerias Novato 15.96 -1.3 4
25 Aaron Hanible Heritage 16.05 -1.3 4
26 Kristopher Lemas Golden Valle 16.09 1.1 3 16.082
27 Blake Rose Archbishop M 16.09 -1.3 4 16.083
28 Jack Allara Junipero Ser 16.11 0.9 1
29 Ian Ward Servite 16.21 -1.3 4
30 Hunter Beck Branham 16.29 -1.3 4
31 Noah Childers Marysville 16.78 1.1 3
32 Isaiah Daniel Golden Valle 17.85 0.9 1
-- Jonathan Hunter John F. Kenn FS 1.1 3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Deion Lightfoot John C. Kimb 13.76 -1.7
2 Shawn Bettencourt Golden Valle 14.42 -1.7
3 Kyle Sandoval Servite 14.77 -1.7
4 Masaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 15.12 -1.7
5 Brett Gregorich Vacaville 15.16 -1.7
6 Anthony Delgado San Benito 15.22 -1.7

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deion Lightfoot John C. Kimb 54.35 1
2 Isaki Wada-Law Los Gatos 55.92 1
3 Alex McDonald Stuart Hall 56.05 2
4 Aaron Hanible Heritage 56.22 3
5 Blake Rose Archbishop M 56.27 1
6 Aidan Jackman Clayton Vall 56.32 2
7 Ian Ward Servite 56.56 1
8 Taemon Omololu San Leandro 56.62 2
9 Shawn Bettencourt Golden Valle 56.72 1
10 Max Herrerias Novato 56.80 2
11 Brett Gregorich Vacaville 57.06 1
12 Kamil Jones Liberty Ranc 57.63 1
13 Kyle Sandoval Servite 58.28 1
14 Quinn Lydon San Lorenzo 58.40 2
15 Zhou John Amador Valle 58.83 2
16 Cameron De La Torre Maria Carril 58.87 2
17 Davis Mullin San Marcos ( 58.93 2
18 Alex Carey Del Oro 59.34 1
19 Hennings Cameron Amador Valle 59.40 3
20 Kristopher Lemas Golden Valle 59.58 2
21 Sam Pedley Sequoia 59.97 3
22 Noble Schleuter Casa Grande 60.35 3
23 Wyatt Rehbock Bellarmine C 60.83 3
24 Jack Allara Junipero Ser 61.01 3
25 Robert Holt Monterey Tra 61.56 3
26 Philip McCabe Archbishop M 63.22 3

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' 42.67q 1
2 Grant Union 'A' 42.86q 2
3 St. John Bosco 'A' 42.95q 3
4 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 42.98q 3
5 Maria Carrillo 'A' 43.03q 4
6 San Leandro 'A' 43.05q 4
7 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 43.07q 4
8 John C. Kimball 'A' 43.12q 2
9 Pittsburg 'A' 43.16q 3
10 Jesuit 'A' 43.25 3
11 Granite Bay 'A' 43.44 3
12 Irvington 'A' 43.48 2
13 James Logan 'A' 43.61 4 43.608
14 Pleasant Grove 'A' 43.61 1 43.610
15 Los Altos 'A' 43.68 3
16 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 43.75 4
17 Monterey Trail 'A' 43.81 3
18 St. Mary's College 'A' 43.88 4
19 Berkeley 'A' 43.91 4
20 Sheldon 'A' 43.97 1
21 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 43.98 1
22 Clayton Valley 'A' 44.17 2
23 Hercules 'A' 44.18 2
24 Will C. Wood 'A' 44.37 1
25 Palo Alto 'A' 44.68 1
26 Junipero Serra 'A' 44.72 2
27 Foothill (Pleasanton) 'A' 45.00 1
28 Roseville 'A' 45.19 1
-- Archbishop Mitty 'A' DNF 2
-- Rosemont 'A' DNF 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 42.99
2 Grant Union 'A' 43.06
3 San Leandro 'A' 43.34
4 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 43.40 43.398
5 John C. Kimball 'A' 43.40 43.399
6 St. John Bosco 'A' 43.43
7 Maria Carrillo 'A' 43.53
8 Pittsburg 'A' 43.72
-- Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' DNF

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clayton Valley 'A' 3:22.36 5
2 Franklin (Elk Grove) 'A' 3:22.76 5
3 Cosumnes Oaks 'A' 3:25.02 4
4 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 3:25.48 4
5 Los Altos 'A' 3:25.97 5
6 Los Gatos 'A' 3:26.17 3
7 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 3:26.53 2
8 Golden Valley (Merced) 'A' 3:26.80 5
9 Archbishop Mitty 'A' 3:27.09 3
10 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento) 'A' 3:27.11 5
11 San Benito 'A' 3:27.32 1
12 James Logan 'A' 3:27.37 1
13 Dublin 'A' 3:27.51 3
14 Pleasant Grove 'A' 3:28.66 4
15 John C. Kimball 'A' 3:29.00 2
16 Arcadia 'A' 3:29.44 4
17 Maria Carrillo 'A' 3:29.65 5
18 St. Mary's College 'A' 3:29.73 5
19 Sequoia 'A' 3:30.64 2
20 Sheldon 'A' 3:30.69 4
21 Vista del Lago (SJS) 'A' 3:30.74 4
22 Amador Valley 'A' 3:31.11 4
23 San Leandro 'A' 3:31.84 2
24 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 3:31.98 3
25 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 3:32.16 2
26 Jesuit 'A' 3:32.33 4
27 Leigh 'A' 3:32.85 5
28 Monterey Trail 'A' 3:33.13 2
29 Lynbrook 'A' 3:33.32 3
30 Will C. Wood 'A' 3:33.39 3
31 Palo Alto 'A' 3:33.96 3
32 Monta Vista 'A' 3:34.13 1
33 Grant Union 'A' 3:34.42 3
34 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 3:37.13 1
35 San Francisco University 'A' 3:37.47 4
36 Davis 'A' 3:37.77 5
37 Skyline 'A' 3:38.34 1
38 Angelo Rodriguez 'A' 3:39.00 3

Boys Distance Medley Section 2
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Woodcreek 'A' 10:37.45
2 Northgate 'A' 10:43.06
3 Carlmont 'A' 10:47.73
4 Sheldon 'A' 10:48.31
5 Lowell 'A' 10:51.74
6 Miramonte 'A' 10:58.31
7 Tokay 'A' 10:58.71
8 Monta Vista 'A' 11:00.39
9 Sonoma Academy 'A' 11:02.64
10 James Logan 'A' 11:04.39
11 Galena 'A' 11:04.50
12 Vintage 'A' 11:08.51
13 California (San Ramon) 'A' 11:11.06
14 Maria Carrillo 'A' 11:14.56
15 Valley Christian (San Jose) 'A' 11:21.22
16 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 11:23.92

Boys Distance Medley Section 1
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bellarmine College Prep 'A' 10:03.67
2 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 10:29.75
3 Palo Alto 'A' 10:34.33
4 Dublin 'A' 10:35.48
5 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 10:38.55
6 Campolindo 'A' 10:39.79
7 St. Francis (Mountain View) 'A' 10:42.68
8 San Marcos (Santa Barbara) 'A' 10:46.67
9 Whitney (Rocklin) 'A' 10:48.27
10 Bella Vista 'A' 10:50.04
11 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 10:52.95
12 Arcadia 'A' 10:54.50
13 Inderkum 'A' 10:55.57
14 Armijo 'A' 11:03.96

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jake Grimsman Vista del La 1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P O O XO XXX
2 Sethan Miller Pleasant Valley J1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P XO O O XO XXX
3 Daylon Hicks Clayton Vall J1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P O XXO O XXO XXX
3 Jevin Kitchen Fortuna J1.98m 6-06.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
P P O XXO XXO XXX
5 Max Molchanov Los Altos 1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O O XO XXX
6 Waisea Jikoiono Montgomery ( J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XO XO XXX
6 Teaun-Tr'e Pierce Pittsburg J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P XO XO XXP X
6 Benjamin Lewis Los Gatos J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XO XO XXX
9 Jai williams Nevada Union J1.88m 6-02.00
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P XXO XO XXX
10 Reece Stratford Scotts Valle 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
10 Peter Michiels Northgate 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XXX
10 Aidan Jackman Clayton Vall 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
P O XX
10 Daniel Nichols Fowler 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
P O XXX
14 Reno DiTullio Palma J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
14 Jack Fling Palma J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
14 Desai Lopez St. Francis J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
P XO XXX
14 Graham Michiels Northgate J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XO XXX
18 Jack Hartung Ponderosa J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
18 Brad Gehret Monte Vista J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
O XXO XXX
20 Taylor Christiansen Vista del La J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO XXO XXX
20 Ricky Vincent Napa J1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO XXO XXX
22 Dylan Bouzigues Lynbrook 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
XO XXX
-- Jacari Bearden John C. Kimb NH
1.78
XXX
-- Robert Holt Monterey Tra NH
1.78 1.83
P XXX

Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lance Huber Del Oro 4.88m 16-00.00
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 5.00
P P P XXO O XO XXO XXX
2 Samuel Wright Lodi 4.73m 15-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P O O O O XO XXX
2 Noah Hurley College Park 4.73m 15-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88
P P P O O XO XXX
4 Thomas Johnstone Los Gatos 4.58m 15-00.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P P O O O XXX
5 Zach Galgan Vacaville J4.58m 15-00.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P O XO O O XXX
6 Jered Espanola James Logan J4.58m 15-00.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73
P O O O XO XXX
7 Patric Alexander Washington ( 4.43m 14-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
P O O O XXX
8 Seth Wilmoth Ponderosa J4.43m 14-06.25
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58
P P XO XO XXX
9 Matthew Immesoete Miramonte 4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
O O O XXX
9 Adam Obrien Whitney (Roc 4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P O O XXX
9 Brandon Brunckhorst Dublin 4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
O O O XXX
12 Ariel Dyrek Santa Monica J4.28m 14-00.50
3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43
P O XO XXX
13 Enzo Sison Bellarmine C 4.13m 13-06.50
3.98 4.13 4.28
P O XXX
14 Brandon Quimson Irvington 3.98m 13-00.75
3.98 4.13
O XXX
15 Quan Phun Monterey Tra J3.98m 13-00.75
3.98 4.13
XO XXX
-- Ben Easton Davis NH
3.98
XXX
-- Mason Pierce Colfax NH
3.98
XXX
-- Aaron Travis Oak Ridge NH
3.98
XXX

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Teaun-Tr'e Pierce Pittsburg 6.82m 1.4 22-04.50
2 Jared Geredes Los Gatos J6.82m 0.2 22-04.50
3 Malcolm Clemons St. Mary's C 6.80m -0.6 22-03.75
4 Brandon Abon Clayton Vall 6.66m -0.6 21-10.25
5 Max Molchanov Los Altos 6.53m -0.7 21-05.25
6 Kamau Carlisle The King's A 6.51m 0.4 21-04.25
7 Aaron Jackson Heritage 6.46m -0.4 21-02.50
8 Reid Brawer Berkeley 6.42m -1.2 21-00.75
9 Trayvon Thomas Newark Memor 6.41m 1.1 21-00.50
10 Rodney Winzer Golden Valle 6.25m -0.2 20-06.25
11 James Hampton Pleasant Gro J6.25m 0.4 20-06.25
12 Jacari Bearden John C. Kimb 6.20m 0.3 20-04.25
13 Ben Rozumovsky Rocklin 6.17m 0.8 20-03.00
14 Jermain Worthy Bella Vista J6.17m -0.9 20-03.00
15 Ryan Sacks Tamalpais 6.16m -0.6 20-02.50
16 Darius Jing Arcadia 6.14m -1.6 20-01.75
17 Ryan Keables Pleasant Valley 6.13m -1.0 20-01.50
18 Dustin Grien Turlock 6.11m -0.5 20-00.50
19 Elijah Frendberg-Mates St. Mary's C 6.04m 0.1 19-09.75
20 Jack Hoal Davis 5.98m -2.0 19-07.50
21 Payton Young James Logan 5.93m -0.1 19-05.50
22 Duilio Froes Casa Grande 5.67m -1.0 18-07.25

Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Johnathan Shaw Dublin 13.92m 0.2 45-08.00
13.55m(-0.5) 13.92m(0.2) 13.66m(0.4) 13.51m(0.9) 13.15m(1.1) 13.31m(-0.7)
2 Mathew Weeks Valley Chris 13.62m 2.6 44-08.25
13.62m(2.6) 13.45m(-0.8) 13.03m(0.9) 13.43m(2.0) 13.43m(0.6) 13.20m(0.2)
3 Juwan Seales Lincoln (Sto 13.53m 0.8 44-04.75
13.32m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 13.53m(0.8) 13.23m(1.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2)
4 Brian Nnoli San Marcos ( 13.47m 1.2 44-02.50
13.47m(1.2) 13.14m(-0.4) 12.87m(0.4) 11.29m(1.8) 12.50m(-3.6) 12.87m(0.6)
5 Ethan Westemeier Acalanes 13.25m -0.3 43-05.75
13.25m(-0.3) 13.10m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 12.70m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) 12.53m(0.6)
6 Jalin Wiggins El Capitan 13.20m 0.6 43-03.75
FOUL(-1.5) 12.43m(-0.6) 13.20m(0.6) 12.93m(1.6) 12.91m(0.3) 12.43m(0.9)
7 Michel-Ange Siaba Palo Alto 13.13m -0.6 43-01.00
13.01m(1.3) 13.13m(-0.6) 13.03m(0.9) 12.72m(-0.3) 13.04m(+0.0) 12.86m(+0.0)
8 Payton Young James Logan 13.10m 0.1 42-11.75
12.01m(0.4) 13.10m(0.1) 12.86m(-0.4) 12.82m(0.2) 12.76m(0.6) 12.99m(-0.9)
9 Taylor Christiansen Vista del La 13.00m -0.9 42-08.00
12.94m(0.1) 13.00m(-0.9) 12.76m(0.3) 12.43m(-0.3) 12.79m(1.0) FOUL
10 Reid Brawer Berkeley 12.96m 0.2 42-06.25
12.96m(0.2) 12.77m(-0.3) 12.02m(-1.1)
11 Max Molchanov Los Altos 12.86m 0.6 42-02.25
12.86m(0.6) 12.74m(-0.1) 12.75m(0.2)
12 Colin Tansimore James Logan 12.85m -0.1 42-02.00
12.23m(-0.1) 12.85m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2)
13 Hank Thompson St. Ignatius 12.79m -0.2 41-11.50
12.55m(-0.2) 12.79m(-0.2) 12.54m(0.2)
14 Devyn McKinney San Leandro 12.78m 0.1 41-11.25
12.78m(0.1) 12.71m(0.8) 12.36m(-1.0)
15 Cameron Lewis Pleasant Gro 12.68m +0.0 41-07.25
12.41m(0.7) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.35m(-0.3)
16 Marcellus Boykins Ceres 12.48m 0.8 40-11.50
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.48m(0.8)
17 Elijah Frendberg-Mates St. Mary's C 12.47m 0.7 40-11.00
FOUL(+0.0) 12.47m(0.7) PASS
18 Ben Ma Bellarmine C 12.43m -1.2 40-09.50
FOUL(+0.0) 12.43m(-1.2) FOUL(0.7)
19 Elijah Russell San Marcos ( 12.34m 0.1 40-06.00
FOUL(1.3) 12.34m(0.1) 11.99m(0.3)
20 Bryce Law Ponderosa 12.28m 0.5 40-03.50
12.28m(0.5) 12.04m(0.1) 11.44m(0.1)
21 Dean Farakesh Pioneer (San 12.27m 0.4 40-03.25
11.87m(0.5) 12.06m(+0.0) 12.27m(0.4)
22 Brad Gehret Monte Vista 11.96m -1.0 39-03.00
FOUL(0.3) 11.67m(0.9) 11.96m(-1.0)

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Iffy Joyner Pittsburg 15.90m 52-02.00
15.15m 15.90m 15.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Parker Jenks Marysville 15.85m 52-00.00
FOUL 15.72m FOUL 15.85m FOUL FOUL
3 Kyle Murray St. John Bos 15.79m 51-09.75
14.04m 15.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 James Jones Roseville 15.51m 50-10.75
FOUL 14.96m 14.26m 14.85m 15.28m 15.51m
5 Jordan Baker Rio American 15.02m 49-03.50
14.29m 14.72m 14.77m FOUL 15.02m 14.26m
6 Jack Murphy Jesuit 14.92m 48-11.50
13.24m 13.83m 12.30m 13.92m 14.34m 14.92m
7 Andre Lopa Grant Union 14.90m 48-10.75
14.90m 14.43m 14.11m 13.86m FOUL FOUL
8 Garren O'Keefe Colfax 14.74m 48-04.50
13.65m 13.69m 14.74m 14.10m 14.57m FOUL
9 Peyton Sakelaris Galena 14.52m 47-07.75
12.89m 13.91m 14.29m 14.52m FOUL 14.19m
10 Ricky White Jesuit 14.50m 47-07.00
13.39m 13.98m 14.24m 14.50m 14.26m 14.10m
11 Josh Harrah San Marcos ( 14.38m 47-02.25
13.56m 14.14m 14.38m FOUL 13.58m 13.71m
12 Nicholas Betchart Washington ( 14.35m 47-01.00
12.34m 13.91m 13.96m FOUL 14.35m FOUL
13 Casey Hearn John C. Kimb 14.14m 46-04.75
FOUL FOUL 14.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Dylan McCreery Valley Chris 13.91m 45-07.75
FOUL 13.91m FOUL FOUL 13.86m 13.81m
15 Andy Maltz Henry M. Gun 13.90m 45-07.25
12.72m 13.40m 13.90m 13.55m 13.73m 13.60m
16 Ryan Romualdo Bellarmine C 13.35m 43-09.75
FOUL 12.99m 12.37m 12.83m 13.35m 12.79m
17 Elijah Folau Junipero Ser 13.20m 43-03.75
12.75m FOUL FOUL 12.91m 13.10m 13.20m
18 Neil Navalta James Logan 13.09m 42-11.50
12.49m 12.53m FOUL FOUL 13.09m FOUL
19 Isileli Mapa Mills 13.05m 42-09.75
12.44m 12.66m 12.33m 12.44m 12.77m 13.05m
-- Conner Johnson Ceres FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brock Knechtel Silver Creek FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Williams Clayton Vall 57.12m 187-05
FOUL 57.12m FOUL FOUL 54.31m
2 Iffy Joyner Pittsburg 50.21m 164-09
FOUL FOUL 42.78m 50.21m FOUL FOUL
3 Eric Werner Granite Bay 47.94m 157-03
41.02m FOUL 47.94m 45.66m FOUL FOUL
4 Dominique Navarrette El Capitan 46.83m 153-08
45.36m FOUL 46.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Sebastian Garcia Jesuit 46.51m 152-07
42.28m 46.10m 40.62m 45.51m 44.76m 46.51m
6 Terrance Mathews-Murphy Menlo-Athert 45.93m 150-08
42.73m FOUL 44.17m FOUL 41.54m 45.93m
7 Gabe Cordero Turlock 45.91m 150-07
42.40m 45.91m 42.16m 44.46m 44.97m 30.64m
8 Cameron Nita Del Oro 45.41m 149-00
FOUL FOUL 43.03m FOUL 45.12m 45.41m
9 Jack Murphy Jesuit 45.02m 147-08
43.41m FOUL 45.02m 43.79m 42.97m FOUL
10 Justin Santa Petaluma 42.35m 138-11
42.05m 41.49m 42.35m
11 Parker Jenks Marysville 41.47m 136-01
41.47m FOUL FOUL
12 Max Moore Valley Chris 38.95m 127-09
38.95m FOUL FOUL
13 Casey Hearn John C. Kimb 38.26m 125-06
38.26m FOUL FOUL
14 Tevita Pohulu Leigh 30.61m 100-05
FOUL 30.61m FOUL
-- Brock Knechtel Silver Creek FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alex Donigian SoCal Track 10.54Q 0.6 3
2 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.76Q 0.2 4
3 John McDonald Merritt 10.80Q 0.6 1
4 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 10.96Q -3.7 2 10.955
5 Ashtyn Davis California 10.72q 0.6 3
6 Kelly Brown Sequoias 10.79q 0.2 4
7 Jason Dunn Chico State 10.86q 0.6 1
8 Diab Davis California 10.87q 0.6 3
9 Trevion Greene Chabot 10.90q 0.6 1
10 Lionel White Diablo Valle 10.93 0.6 3
11 Terrence Alexander Stanford 10.95 0.6 3
12 karndeep johl Unattached 10.96 0.6 1 10.954
13 Isaiah Brandt-Sims Stanford 10.98 -3.7 2
14 Nathan Mah Simon Fraser 11.00 0.6 3
15 Michane Ricketts Academy of A 11.01 0.6 1
16 Jackson Shumway Unattached 11.04 0.6 1
17 Isahia Hutchins Sequoias 11.05 -3.7 2
18 Kyler Ooley Central Wash 11.06 0.2 4
19 Terrence Gladney Stanislaus S 11.11 0.2 4
20 Karter Gorney N Dakota St 11.12 0.6 3
21 Tyler Brendel California 11.15 -3.7 2
22 Nigel Burnett Diablo Valle 11.16 -3.7 2
23 Karsten Wethington California 11.20 0.6 3
24 Corey Berner Humboldt Sta 11.22 0.2 4 11.212
25 Demetris Robertson California 11.22 0.2 4 11.220
26 Craig Mattox Academy of A 11.23 -3.7 2
27 Kodiak Landis Central Wash 11.28 0.2 4
28 Dion Brandt-Sims Unattached - Sta 11.36 0.6 1
29 Christian Corbin Santa Rosa 11.44 -3.7 2

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Alex Donigian SoCal Track 10.56 0.7
2 Kelly Brown Sequoias 10.59 0.7
3 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 10.68 0.7 10.678
4 Bryce Kirby Boise State 10.68 0.7 10.680
5 John McDonald Merritt 10.74 0.7
6 Ashtyn Davis California 10.82 0.7
7 Diab Davis California 10.84 0.7
8 Jason Dunn Chico State 10.92 0.7

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ryan Hall Sequoias 21.04 0.8 4
2 Dusty Fisher Boise State 21.35 0.8 4
3 Alexandru Terpezan Boise State 21.51 0.2 3
4 Kelly Brown Sequoias 21.53 0.8 4
5 Ebu Camara Northwest Na 21.61 0.2 3
6 Bryce Kirby Boise State 21.63 0.8 4
7 John McDonald Merritt 21.68 0.2 3
8 Isaiah Roybal Santa Rosa 21.83 1.0 1
9 Frank Kurtz Stanford 21.93 -2.0 2
10 Landon Jochim N Dakota St 21.94 0.8 4
11 Connor Meech California 22.00 1.0 1
12 Terrence Alexander Stanford 22.01 0.2 3
13 Paramveer Chohan California 22.11 -2.0 2
14 Christian Corbin Santa Rosa 22.21 0.2 3
15 Karter Gorney N Dakota St 22.28 -2.0 2
16 JT Butler N Dakota St 22.30 1.0 1
17 Corey Berner Humboldt Sta 22.34 0.2 3
18 Cole Johnson California 22.39 -2.0 2
19 karndeep johl Unattached 22.51 0.8 4
20 Anibal Jimenez Cal Poly Pom 22.53 -2.0 2
21 Colin Dolese Stanford 22.56 -2.0 2
22 Amit Maity Stanford 22.62 1.0 1
23 Aaron Jones Cal St. East 22.63 1.0 1
24 Dion Brandt-Sims Unattached - Sta 22.86 1.0 1
25 Isaac Westlund Stanford 22.88 -2.0 2
-- Diab Davis California FS 1.0 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Quincy Hall Sequoias 45.32 4
2 Jackson Shumway Unattached 46.36 4
3 Jaymes Dennison Iowa State 47.08 4
4 Dusty Fisher Boise State 47.10 4
5 Michael Taylor Fresno Pacif 47.15 3
6 Roshon Roomes Iowa State 47.23 4
7 Curtis Beach Nike 47.37 4
8 Landon Jochim N Dakota St 47.45 4
9 Cole Johnson California 48.03 3
10 Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser 48.25 4
11 Ben Kelly Iowa State 48.29 2
12 Frank Kurtz Stanford 48.30 3
13 Ebu Camara Northwest Na 48.46 2
14 Jacob Richter N Dakota St 48.73 3
15 Liam Martinez Cal Poly 48.98 3
16 Willie Latin Chico State 49.22 2
17 Isaac Westlund Stanford 49.31 3
18 Logan Blake Northwest Na 49.34 1
19 Jason Palmer Washington 49.35 1
20 Lucas Ege Stanford 49.38 1
21 Nicholas Johnson Stanislaus S 49.45 2
22 Marcus Beloney Cal Poly 49.50 2
23 Michael Houston Academy of A 49.54 2
24 Tyler Gonzalez Sequoias 49.71 2
25 Aaron Jones Cal St. East 49.83 1
26 Byrne Curl N Dakota St 49.90 1
27 Christian Carter Academy of A 49.98 2
28 Lane Andrews Chico State 50.00 1
29 Cameron Wrout Boise State 50.80 1
30 Emile Del Barrio Marin 51.07 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chris Low Brooks Elite 1:47.11 4
2 Anthony Romaniw Speed River 1:49.53 4
3 Daniel Garz Idaho State 1:49.71 4
4 Cain Winebrenner Missouri 1:49.97 4
5 Eugene Hamilton III California 1:50.54 4
6 Alex Grigoriev UC Davis 1:50.64 3
7 Robin Butler Western Stat 1:50.65 4
8 Josh Lewis California 1:51.07 3
9 Connor Morello Washington 1:51.21 2
10 George Espino Unattached 1:51.33 3
11 Patrick O'Connell Notre Dame 1:51.39 3
12 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 1:51.59 2
13 Ryan Phillips Fresno Pacif 1:51.92 3
14 Eric Gebeke Notre Dame 1:51.96 2
15 Kirk Hansen Notre Dame 1:52.04 2
16 Ryan Schweizer Notre Dame 1:52.30 2
17 Antwuin Prowes Diablo Valle 1:52.62 1
18 Mason Fletcher Washington 1:53.01 3
19 Clayton Goldman Notre Dame 1:53.47 1
20 Ramon Vargas Stanislaus S 1:53.58 1
21 Jonathan Cantle Washington 1:53.60 1
22 Ryan Silva Stanford 1:53.62 1
23 Patrick Perrier Stanford 1:53.96 1
24 Nathaniel Kucera Stanford 1:54.20 1
25 Cameron Griffith Arkansas 1:54.28 2
26 Geoffrey Weseman Diablo Valle 1:54.84 1
27 Evan Malone-White California 1:55.66 1

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Euan Makepeace Butler 3:51.49
2 Ryan Silva Stanford 3:51.68
3 Yusuke Uchikoshi Boise State 3:51.96
4 Mahmoud Moussa Washington 3:53.30
5 Brian Smith Stanford 3:54.01
6 Nick Ratto UC Davis 3:55.78
7 Garrett Sweatt Stanford 3:55.87
8 Ryan Phillips Fresno Pacif 4:06.20

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chandler Teigen Washington S 3:49.18
2 Patrick Perrier Stanford 3:50.10
3 Trevor Guerrera Sacred Heart 3:50.43
4 Dustin Nading Western Oreg 3:50.45
5 Zach Black Iowa State 3:51.45
6 Justin Janke Washington S 3:52.02
7 Ryan Schweizer Notre Dame 3:52.11
8 Nick Carleo Providence 3:56.84
9 Jackson Mestler Oregon 3:56.85
10 Billy Dolan Notre Dame 4:04.66

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Luca Russo Missouri 3:46.47
2 Trevor Fuhriman BYU 3:46.60
3 Zack Penrod Wichita Stat 3:47.59
4 Caleb Gatchell Hillsdale 3:48.03
5 Joe Maloney Weber State 3:49.88
6 Federico Gasbarri Lamar 3:50.09
7 Sukhi Khosla Oklahoma Sta 3:51.57
8 Greyson Dolezal Iowa State 3:55.75
9 Gabe Montague Harvard 3:56.34

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jonathan Davis Illinois 3:45.64
2 Carlos Villarreal Arizona 3:45.68
3 Cameron Griffith Arkansas 3:46.39
4 Carl Hirsch Wisconsin 3:46.77
5 Talem Franco BYU 3:47.10
6 Dan Curts Iowa State 3:47.27
7 Eugene Hamilton III California 3:47.37
8 Paul Ryan Washington S 3:48.60
9 Luis Grijalva Unattached 3:49.89
10 Marc Rienas Northeastern 3:51.75
11 Christoph Graf McNeese Stat 3:57.36

Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kasey Knevelbaard Southern Uta 3:41.76
2 Mick Stanovsek Oregon 3:43.22
3 Chase Horrocks BYU 3:43.51
4 Hugh Nicklason San Francisc 3:43.70
5 David Ribich Western Oreg 3:43.77
6 Christopher Marco Notre Dame 3:43.98
7 Austin Tamagno Oregon 3:44.33
8 Ugis Jocis Wichita Stat 3:45.62
9 Christian DeLago Iowa State 3:45.84
10 Tai Dinger Stanford 3:46.49
11 Blake Nelson Washington 3:50.64
-- Ryan Driscoll San Francisc DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Joshua Thompson Oklahoma Sta 3:41.80
2 Christopher Sandoval UAZ 3:42.21
3 Chris Hatler Penn 3:42.89
4 Sam Prakel Oregon 3:43.23
5 Craig Nowak Oklahoma Sta 3:43.43
6 Paul Duffey Northeastern 3:44.17
7 Daniel Castle Unattached 3:45.35
8 Julian Oakley Providence 3:46.91
9 Tim Gorman Oregon 3:48.50
-- Michael Rimmer Unattached DNF
-- Patrick McGregor Unattached DNF
-- Blake Haney Oregon DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Thomas Columbia 14:00.56
2 Zack Snider Wisconsin 14:00.74
3 Hlynur Andresson Eastern Mich 14:00.83
4 Sam Levora Washington S 14:01.63
5 Benjamin Veatch Unattached 14:02.08
6 Russell Sandvold Wisconsin 14:03.91
7 Jeremy Coughler Indiana 14:04.51
8 Aidan Tooker Syracuse 14:04.91
9 Matthew Schwartzer Indiana 14:07.70
10 Jesse Reiser Illinois 14:09.21
11 Alek Parsons Unattached - Sta 14:10.33
12 Thomas Pollard Iowa State 14:10.90
13 Kyle Mau Indiana 14:11.50
14 Miguel Bautista Texas Tech 14:13.49
15 Patrick Gibson Stanford 14:14.04
16 Andrew Gardner Washington 14:18.55
17 Nathan Rodriguez Iowa State 14:21.65
18 Jack Van Scoter Georgetown 14:24.33
19 Spencer Hanson BYU 14:26.14
20 Peter Lomong Northern Arizona 14:26.97
21 Trevor Halsted Strava TC 14:30.23
22 Jacob Burcham Oklahoma 14:43.69
23 Chase Broughton Southern Ind 14:47.50
-- Tai Dinger Stanford DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bastian Grau Southern Ind 13:57.56
2 Lahsene Bouchihki Eastern Mich 14:06.12
3 Matthew Wright Southern Uta 14:09.44
4 Chris May Grand Valley 14:11.68
5 Drew White Missouri 14:18.13
6 Trent Brendel California 14:19.30
7 Conner Thompson Alabama 14:19.39
8 Trevor Crawley Providence 14:22.28
9 Charlie Barringer Washington 14:23.30
10 Kyle Levermore Arkansas 14:23.60
11 Nick Raymond Eastern Mich 14:25.88
12 Aidan Swain Arkansas 14:31.29
13 Brayden McLelland BYU 14:43.87
14 Hunter Davila Arizona 14:52.60
15 Matthew Bouthillette Georgetown 14:56.95
16 Ross Wilson Penn 14:58.20
17 Julius Diehr Washington 14:58.61
18 Paul Zeiss California 15:09.82
-- Jack Bruce Arkansas DNF
-- Will Lauer Stanford DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 David Elliott Unattached 13:36.68
2 Jefferson Abbey Colorado St. 13:37.23
3 Parker Stinson Saucony 13:38.07
4 Collin Leibold Strava TC / 13:39.60
5 Alex George Arkansas 13:40.66
6 LUIS FERNANDO OSTOS CRUZ Federación P 13:41.46
7 Nathan Weitz Northern Arizona 13:56.80
8 Alex Monroe Boulder Trac 14:00.68
9 Garrett Corcoran California 14:01.38
10 Robert Denault Newmarket Hu 14:17.53
11 Shoma Funatsu Impress Runn 14:21.28
12 Thomas Joyce California 14:21.61
13 Robbie Fitzgibbon Bizz-Sports 14:22.60
14 Shota Onizuka Unattached 14:26.93
-- Garrett Sweatt Stanford DNF
-- Kieran Clements Iona DNF
-- Ryohei Sakaguchi Unattached DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mike Tate Southern Uta 13:39.81
2 Cole Rockhold Colorado St. 13:52.73
3 Geordie Beamish Northern Arizona 13:53.59
4 Malachy Schrobilgen Wisconsin 13:54.60
5 Jacob Bilvado Air Force 13:54.68
6 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma 13:56.45
7 Joe Hardy Wisconsin 13:59.01
8 Olin Hacker Wisconsin 13:59.70
9 Jason Crist Indiana 14:01.47
10 Jaret Carpenter Purdue 14:02.12
11 Jeff Thies Portland 14:05.14
12 Austen Dalquist Arkansas 14:07.73
13 Timothy McGowan Penn State 14:08.40
14 Chartt Miller Iona 14:09.88
15 Bryce Millar Indiana 14:10.36
16 Josh Collins Southern Uta 14:16.12
17 Nick Tuck Penn 14:23.53
18 Michael Ward Bradley 14:34.27
-- Michael Vennard Boise State DNF
-- Carl Hirsch Wisconsin DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edward Cheserek Oregon 28:46.48
2 Robert Brandt California 28:48.38
3 Arsène Guillorel Samford 28:51.75
4 Hassan Abdi Oklahoma Sta 28:54.86
5 Craig Lautenslager UT-Arlington 29:00.59
6 Sylvester Barus Oklahoma Sta 29:04.65
7 Noah Schutte Portland 29:05.17
8 Jonathan Harper BYU 29:05.50
9 Zach Panning Grand Valley 29:05.65
10 Tanner Hinkle Furman 29:15.99
11 Willy Fink Eastern Mich 29:18.55
12 Colin Bennie Syracuse 29:20.56
13 Hugh Armstrong Providence 29:23.29
14 Kevin Monogue Penn 29:25.96
15 Tanner Anderson Oregon 29:26.15
16 Tim Ball Portland 29:27.78
17 Wes Gallagher Ole Miss 29:33.81
18 Travis Neuman Oregon 29:33.95
19 Brendan Shearn Penn 29:36.46
20 Sean Burke Boston Colle 29:37.01
21 Philo Germano Syracuse 29:46.47
22 Michael Crozier Georgetown 29:47.26
23 Michael Clevenger Georgetown 29:47.63
24 Blair Hurlock Stanford 29:50.21
25 Christopher Luciano Penn 30:11.39
26 Nicholas Golebiowski Georgetown 30:17.80
27 Ryan Forsyth Colorado 30:18.68
28 Noah Gade Oklahoma Sta 31:10.48
29 Graham Brown Arkansas 31:10.99
30 Kevin James Syracuse 31:19.19
-- Jack Boyle Columbia DNF
-- Cameron Tu California DNF
-- Michael Williams Washington S DNF
-- Bryan Fernandez Oregon DNF
-- Johnny Crain Zap Fitness/Reeb DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Abbabiya Simbassa American Dis 28:03.83
2 Alfred Chelanga Alabama 28:04.95
3 Kemoy Campbell New Balance 28:06.40
4 Martin Hehir NAZ Elite 28:08.60
5 Ben Bruce NAZ Elite 28:09.29
6 Erik Peterson Butler 28:11.02
7 Jerrell Mock Colorado St. 28:11.80
8 joseph gray Merrell 28:18.73
9 Miguel Amador Montilla Equipo Porve 28:30.55
10 Antibahs Kosgei Alabama 28:35.79
11 George Parsons North Caroli 28:43.74
12 Clayton Young BYU 28:45.36
13 Matthew Leach Strava TC / 28:45.48
14 Grant Fischer Colorado St. 28:45.83
15 Alex Short San Francisc 28:46.83
16 Reed Fischer Drake 28:47.86
17 Matt Baxter Northern Arizona 28:48.02
18 Scott Smith NAZ Elite 28:53.75
19 Gilbert Kirui Iona 28:54.90
20 Joel Reichow South Dakota 28:56.24
21 Cory Glines Northern Arizona 29:13.14
22 Brady Johnson Portland 29:19.87
23 jose pena Venezuela 29:38.56
24 Craig Lutz NAZ Elite 29:39.13
-- Aaron Braun NAZ Elite DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ashtyn Davis California 13.97Q 1.8 3
2 Dotun Olubeko Chico State 14.24Q 1.0 2
3 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.44Q 4.9 1
4 Ben Hartinger Cal Poly 14.51q 1.0 2
5 Elijah Young Iowa State 14.58q 4.9 1
6 Asa Allen Merritt 14.61q 1.8 3
7 Phill Bailey Chico State 14.74q 1.8 3
8 Quinlan Wright Academy of A 14.79q 1.0 2
9 Joshua Holman Merritt 14.86q 1.0 2
10 Julian Body Stanford 14.87 4.9 1
11 Alonzo Easter Stanislaus S 14.91 1.0 2
12 Aaron Martin Chico State 14.92 4.9 1
13 Josh Gordon Washington 14.93 1.0 2
14 Deon Crayon Butte 14.99 1.8 3
15 Mario Kaluhiokalani Humboldt Sta 15.00 4.9 1
16 Alex Robie American Riv 15.34 4.9 1
17 Cole Jensen Washington 15.48 1.8 3
18 Micah Spatz Northwest Na 15.54 1.8 3
19 Derrick Griffith American Riv 15.62 1.8 3
20 Payton Lewis Northwest Na 15.67 1.8 3
21 Brandon Murphy Shasta 15.83 4.9 1
22 Treshon Woods American Riv 16.05 4.9 1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Ashtyn Davis California 13.83 0.1
2 Asa Allen Merritt 14.21 0.1
3 Dotun Olubeko Chico State 14.31 0.1
4 Logan Schneider Iowa State 14.46 0.1
5 Quinlan Wright Academy of A 14.71 0.1
6 Elijah Young Iowa State 14.76 0.1
7 Joshua Holman Merritt 14.90 0.1
8 Ben Hartinger Cal Poly 15.08 0.1
9 Phill Bailey Chico State 15.32 0.1

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fernando Martinez Boise State 52.17 4
2 Derek Jones Iowa State 52.40 4
3 Curtis Beach Nike 52.53 4
4 Connor Meech California 53.06 4
5 Kelly McConnell Chico State 53.25 2
6 Noveleen Thiara Stanislaus S 53.44 2
7 Scott Hickam Fresno Pacif 53.82 2
8 Paramveer Chohan California 53.86 2
9 Quinlan Wright Academy of A 53.87 3
10 Roman Skovronski Unattached 53.95 1
11 Colin Dolese Stanford 54.03 3
12 Andre Chapman Unattached 54.21 4
13 Calvin Herman Humboldt Sta 54.26 3
14 Clayton Mackay Cal Poly 54.42 2
15 Trevaughn Scott Central Wash 54.52 2
16 Julian Body Stanford 54.53 3
17 Wilson Seeser Iowa State 54.57 2
18 Joshua Hall Merritt 54.65 2
19 Aidan Kirwan Cal Poly 54.74 3 54.736
20 Josh Barrows Augustana (S 54.74 3 54.738
21 Branndon Marion California 55.07 1 55.062
22 Armon Plummer Fresno Pacif 55.07 1 55.065
23 Treshon Woods American Riv 55.78 4
24 Mario Kaluhiokalani Humboldt Sta 56.29 1
25 Derrick Griffith American Riv 56.51 1
26 Aron Klos N Dakota St 56.69 4
27 Joshua Holman Merritt 57.51 3
28 Junior Quichocho American Riv 57.90 1
29 Matt Bedard N Dakota St 60.95 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jamaine Coleman Eastern Kent 8:48.56
2 Benjamin Preisner Tulsa 8:49.44
3 Austin Del Rosso Tulsa 8:49.71
4 Gatien Airiau Academy of A 8:51.08
5 Luca Sinn Weber State 8:51.40
6 Dylan Hodgson Kansas 8:56.60
7 Robert Murphy IUPUI 9:02.51
8 Kai Benedict California 9:03.51
9 Ben Burchstead Kansas 9:11.70
10 Redatu Semeon Auburn 9:12.34
11 Matlazomatli Rojas Boise State 9:15.58
12 Jeff Bastian BYU 9:20.04

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniel Carney BYU 8:49.24
2 Ryan Smeeton Oklahoma Sta 8:54.37
3 Michael Leet Lewis 8:54.66
4 Ryan Driscoll San Francisc 8:56.99
5 Porter Reddish BYU 8:59.22
6 Adam Avila UC Santa Bar 9:02.47
7 Eion Nohilly Georgetown 9:09.54
8 Jordon Rushing UC Davis 9:13.78
9 Joseph Newcomb Hillsdale 9:19.46
10 Zackery McBride Miami (Ohio) 9:32.15

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase #1/Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Jordan American Dis 8:33.31
2 Ieuan Thomas Unattached 8:33.68
3 David Goodman Boulder Trac 8:35.07
4 Troy Reeder Furman 8:40.57
5 ANDRES CAMILO CAMARGO Colombia 8:44.91
6 Emil Blomberg AAM 8:45.46
7 Bailey Roth Arizona 8:46.69
8 CJ Albertson Arizona Stat 8:48.24
9 Johannes Motschmann Iona 8:50.80
10 Jakob Abrahamsen Eastern Kent 8:51.97
11 Mitchell Briggs BYU 8:52.44
12 Cale Wallace Arkansas 9:02.12

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sequoias 'A' 40.32 2
2 Diablo Valley 'A' 41.73 2
3 Stanford 'A' 41.81 2
4 Merritt 'A' 41.82 2
5 Cal Poly 'A' 42.13 1
6 Chico State 'A' 42.22 2
7 Stanislaus State 'A' 42.23 1
8 Butte 'A' 43.79 1
-- Stanford 'B' DQ 2 Zone 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iowa State 'A' 3:10.41 2
2 Stanford 'A' 3:12.58 2
3 North Dakota St 'A' 3:13.55 2
4 Fresno Pacific 'A' 3:14.16 1
5 Merritt 'A' 3:15.21 1
6 Chico State 'A' 3:16.08 1
7 Stanislaus State 'A' 3:16.29 1
8 Cal Poly 'A' 3:16.33 1
9 Academy of Art 'A' 3:18.52 2
10 Stanford 'B' 3:18.73 1
11 Sequoias 'A' 3:19.48 2

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Justice Summerset Arizona 2.16m 7-01.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.22
P P P O O O XXX
2 Ben Kirkwood Santa Barbara Tr 2.11m 6-11.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16
P P P XO XXO XXX
3 Jalen Ford Iowa State 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P XO O XXX
3 Bryant O'Georgia Arizona 2.06m 6-09.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P XO O XXX
5 Dominique Stewart Shasta 2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
O XO O XXX
6 Cole Jensen Washington J2.01m 6-07.00
1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
XO XO XXO XXX
7 Trevor Rex Stanford 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O O XXX
7 Cole Hoberg Northwest Na 1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
P O XXX
9 Cody Durbin Iowa State J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XO XXX
10 Danny Shellworth Cal Poly J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
XXO XO XXX
11 Carson Murray Washington J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
O XXO XXX
12 Jack Phillips San Mateo J1.96m 6-05.00
1.91 1.96 2.01
XO XXO XXX
13 Micah Tranch Northwest Na 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
13 Teigan Eilers Humboldt Sta 1.91m 6-03.25
1.91 1.96
O XXX
-- Jonnythan Munkholm Menlo Colleg NH
1.91
XXX
-- Danny Yeager Cal Poly NH
1.91
XXX
-- Alec Dronen Chico State NH
1.91
XXX
-- Vincent Porter Cal Poly NH
1.91
XXX
-- Clem DeGiovanni Merritt NH
1.91
XXX

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Payton Lewis Northwest Na 5.20m 17-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35
P P P P XXO O XXX
2 Ryan Pust Stanislaus S 5.05m 16-06.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.35
P O O O XXO XXX
3 Dylan Duvio Unattached - Sta 4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P XO XXX
4 Phill Bailey Chico State J4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
O XXO O XO XXX
5 Camden Stoddard Boise State J4.90m 16-00.75
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
P P P XXO XXX
6 Dalton McBride Chico State 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O O O XXX
6 Michael Fancey San Joaquin 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P O O XXX
8 Jared Webster Northwest Na J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P XO O XXX
9 Anthony La Scala Chico State J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XO XO O XXX
10 Luciano Lopez California J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XO O XO XX
11 Tyler Brendel California J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XXO XXX
12 Eli Hamson Cal Poly J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
P XO XXO XXX
13 Aaron Martin Chico State J4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O XXO XXO XXX
14 Shane Atkinson Unattached 4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
P O XXX
15 Matthew Schwartz California J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O XO XXX
16 Zayn Largent Stanislaus S J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
O XXO XXX
17 Gordon Kordas Western Wash J4.60m 15-01.00
4.45 4.60 4.75
XO XXO XXX
18 Zach McClanahan Northwest Na 4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XO XXX
19 Justin Woo Chico State J4.45m 14-07.25
4.45 4.60
XXO XXX
-- Jacob Hino Western Wash NH
4.45
XXX
-- Justin Stattner Boise State NH
4.45
XXX

Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Aaron Martin Chico State 7.05m 1.7 23-01.75
7.05m(1.7) 6.51m(1.5) PASS FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.0)
2 Kodiak Landis Central Wash 6.94m 1.7 22-09.25
6.57m(-4.0) 6.94m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 6.68m(1.0) PASS PASS
3 Alec Dronen Chico State 6.78m -1.0 22-03.00
FOUL(3.8) FOUL(-0.8) 6.59m(1.5) 6.69m(3.3) 6.78m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2)
4 Lane Andrews Chico State 6.72m 1.0 22-00.75
6.64m(1.3) 6.40m(-2.5) 6.35m(0.4) 6.55m(0.6) 6.65m(0.6) 6.72m(1.0)
5 Dominique Stewart Shasta 6.56m 4.4 21-06.25
6.41m(-0.6) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.30m(2.5) 6.56m(4.4) 6.34m(-4.4) PASS
6 Tyler Brendel California 6.45m 3.7 21-02.00
FOUL(1.6) 6.45m(3.7) 6.22m(1.2) 4.66m(5.4) FOUL(0.6) PASS
7 Chris Rosero Shasta 6.39m 2.0 20-11.75
6.09m(0.5) 6.28m(1.9) 6.36m(NWI) 6.14m(1.7) 6.36m(-2.1) 6.39m(2.0)
8 Eric Richard Chico State 6.35m 0.6 20-10.00
FOUL(3.4) 6.17m(3.2) 6.02m(-0.6) 6.22m(0.4) 6.14m(1.0) 6.35m(0.6)
9 Max Gibson Santa Rosa 6.02m 0.2 19-09.00
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-3.6) 6.02m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3)

Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jacob Fincham-Dukes Oklahoma Sta 7.65m 0.8 25-01.25
7.65m(0.8) 5.55m(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.4) 7.62m(0.7) FOUL(1.2)
2 Myles Hawkins Arizona 7.51m 1.7 24-07.75
7.16m(0.9) 7.12m(0.5) 5.92m(2.5) 7.09m(2.0) 7.40m(4.8) 7.51m(1.7)
2 Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacif 7.51m 1.6 24-07.75
6.85m(0.8) 6.85m(0.1) 7.21m(2.4) 7.23m(2.4) 7.28m(0.6) 7.51m(1.6)
4 Michane Ricketts Academy of A 7.31m 2.9 23-11.75
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) 7.31m(2.9) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7)
5 Craig Mattox Academy of A 7.22m 0.6 23-08.25
7.22m(0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 7.11m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4)
6 Josh Gordon Washington 7.15m +0.0 23-05.50
7.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.9) 7.08m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
7 Phill Bailey Chico State 7.02m -0.1 23-00.50
7.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 7.02m(-0.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2)
8 Karsten Wethington California 6.91m 0.7 22-08.00
6.91m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 6.87m(3.6) 6.84m(2.4) 6.57m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)
9 Elijah Noel Menlo Colleg 6.89m 2.8 22-07.25
6.89m(2.8) 6.61m(0.4) 6.73m(2.1) 6.56m(2.6) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.8)
10 Jason Dunn Chico State 6.82m 1.1 22-04.50
6.82m(1.1) 6.81m(0.9) 6.79m(1.8)
11 Kevin Yates Western Wash 6.76m -3.4 22-02.25
FOUL(-0.4) 6.76m(-3.4) FOUL(0.1)

Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Donte McDaniel Fresno Pacif 15.19m 1.4 49-10.00
14.71m(1.0) 15.13m(1.2) 15.08m(1.6) 14.95m(1.1) 15.09m(1.0) 15.19m(1.4)
2 Karsten Wethington California 14.93m 2.9 48-11.75
14.48m(0.9) 14.56m(0.5) 14.78m(-1.7) 14.63m(2.4) 14.93m(2.9) FOUL(1.2)
3 Elijah Noel Menlo Colleg 14.54m 4.1 47-08.50
FOUL(1.5) 14.12m(-0.6) 13.71m(4.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 14.54m(4.1)
4 Kelle'Mon Hinton N Dakota St 14.27m 1.1 46-10.00
13.12m(+0.0) 13.29m(1.8) 14.27m(1.1) 12.77m(1.2) 13.15m(1.9) 13.84m(2.6)
5 Jonnythan Munkholm Menlo Colleg 14.19m 0.6 46-06.75
13.79m(0.6) 14.19m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.7)
6 Tristan Meye De Anza 14.18m 0.6 46-06.25
13.92m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) 14.10m(0.2) 14.18m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 14.04m(3.1)
7 Mark Seely Western Wash J14.18m 0.3 46-06.25
14.18m(0.3) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(0.2)
8 Kailen Lewis Merritt 13.72m 3.2 45-00.25
13.63m(-0.3) 12.77m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) 13.33m(0.6) 13.72m(3.2) 13.58m(-0.4)
9 Fisayo Omilana Stanford 13.40m 0.2 43-11.75
13.40m(0.2) 13.38m(-1.2) 13.38m(-0.2) 13.01m(0.7) 13.30m(1.4) 13.10m(0.7)
10 Elijah Redding-Moment Menlo Colleg 13.30m -0.8 43-07.75
FOUL(0.1) 13.30m(-0.8) 12.73m(-0.5)

Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peter Simon California 18.94m 62-01.75
18.94m 18.92m FOUL FOUL 18.85m 18.70m
2 Alex Renner N Dakota St 18.59m 61-00.00
18.02m 17.84m 18.02m 18.21m 18.59m FOUL
3 Tristen Newman Stanford 18.09m 59-04.25
17.99m FOUL FOUL 17.21m 18.09m FOUL
4 Sam Kempka Arkansas 17.62m 57-09.75
15.95m 17.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 McKay Johnson California 17.50m 57-05.00
17.20m 17.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.50m
6 Steffan Stroh N Dakota St 17.43m 57-02.25
16.19m 16.74m 16.95m 17.43m FOUL FOUL
7 Arnold Sambel Cal Poly 17.42m 57-02.00
16.62m FOUL 17.42m FOUL FOUL 16.63m
8 Sullivan Parker Unattached 17.36m 56-11.50
16.92m 17.13m 17.27m 17.32m 17.26m 17.36m
9 Malik McMorris California 17.32m 56-10.00
16.74m 17.03m 16.93m FOUL 17.32m 16.95m
10 Jeff Rogers Arkansas 16.20m 53-01.75
15.81m 15.66m 16.20m
11 Conrad Schwarzkopf N Dakota St 16.02m 52-06.75
16.02m FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jose Padilla Washington 17.12m 56-02.00
15.50m 15.83m 16.57m 16.17m 17.12m FOUL
2 Brian Blasey N Dakota St 16.07m 52-08.75
16.07m 15.81m 15.98m 16.02m 16.05m 15.99m
3 Michael Keogan N Dakota St 15.76m 51-08.50
14.83m FOUL 14.86m 15.76m FOUL 15.38m
4 Matthew Esparza California 15.54m 51-00.00
FOUL 14.40m 14.85m 15.25m FOUL 15.54m
5 Shaquille Singuineau Sequoias 15.51m 50-10.75
FOUL 15.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Zach Timm Iowa State 15.21m 49-11.00
15.21m 14.81m FOUL FOUL 15.15m 14.63m
7 Zane Jackson American Riv 15.09m 49-06.25
13.84m FOUL 14.56m 15.09m FOUL FOUL
8 Melvin Flax San Joaquin 14.02m 46-00.00
FOUL 13.40m 13.53m 14.02m FOUL 13.93m
9 JuanCarlos Contreras Stanislaus S 13.98m 45-10.50
13.51m 13.98m FOUL 13.55m 13.84m FOUL
10 Teddy Scranton Cal Poly 13.29m 43-07.25
13.29m FOUL FOUL
-- Armando Tafoya Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Corey Gilbert Diablo Valle 48.09m 157-09
47.82m FOUL 48.09m 46.44m 44.76m 44.72m
2 Hunter Armon Sequoias 47.39m 155-06
45.93m 42.15m 47.39m 44.95m 43.82m 47.26m
3 Jacob McBride N Dakota St 46.60m 152-11
FOUL 46.14m 46.60m 44.54m FOUL 45.78m
4 Marshall McKown Yuba 45.85m 150-05
FOUL 44.60m 45.20m 45.40m 45.85m 44.33m
5 Drew Lindsley Boise State 45.19m 148-03
FOUL 45.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Zane Jackson American Riv 44.22m 145-01
44.22m 41.57m 40.30m 42.89m 42.48m 44.15m
7 Matt Halford American Riv 42.33m 138-10
33.13m 41.15m 41.42m 42.33m 40.89m FOUL
8 JuanCarlos Contreras Stanislaus S 41.85m 137-04
37.82m 39.11m FOUL FOUL 41.31m 41.85m
9 Teddy Scranton Cal Poly 41.28m 135-05
38.94m FOUL 40.43m FOUL 41.28m 38.91m

Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malik McMorris California 53.25m 174-08
47.94m 49.75m 46.87m 53.25m FOUL 52.61m
2 Brenden Song California 52.98m 173-10
52.98m 52.28m FOUL 52.10m FOUL 50.53m
3 McKay Johnson California 51.21m 168-00
50.77m 51.00m 50.46m FOUL FOUL 51.21m
4 Landon Ellingson Stanford 49.84m 163-06
42.75m 48.35m 46.68m 46.13m 49.84m FOUL
5 Dan Boyden Washington 48.78m 160-00
48.35m 47.42m 47.20m 48.04m FOUL 48.78m
6 Erich Sullins Arkansas 48.40m 158-09
48.40m 48.06m 45.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Steffan Stroh N Dakota St 48.20m 158-02
47.56m 44.82m 47.30m 47.75m 47.69m 48.20m
8 Jose Padilla Washington 48.06m 157-08
48.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Armando Tafoya Central Wash 48.04m 157-07
43.37m 48.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Brian Blasey N Dakota St 47.31m 155-02
45.87m 46.42m 47.31m
11 Arnold Sambel Cal Poly 46.16m 151-05
FOUL 46.16m FOUL

Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erich Sullins Arkansas 61.66m 202-03
FOUL 54.78m 57.62m 61.66m 57.00m FOUL
2 Eric Bejaran Stanislaus S 56.89m 186-08
56.89m 56.68m FOUL FOUL 56.25m 56.22m
3 Marshall Godsil California 53.36m 175-01
FOUL FOUL 49.50m 53.36m FOUL 51.63m
4 Chris Celona Iowa State 53.35m 175-00
53.35m 53.21m 53.10m 52.84m 52.99m FOUL
5 Brandon Pless Western Wash 53.30m 174-10
53.30m FOUL 44.63m FOUL FOUL 51.08m
6 Nolan Nagle Chico State 52.61m 172-07
FOUL FOUL 52.39m FOUL 52.61m 51.93m
7 Abhineet Ram Ram Unattached 50.67m 166-03
50.29m 50.13m 50.67m 49.78m 50.14m FOUL
8 Trevor Hamilton American Riv 49.83m 163-06
49.83m 46.15m 47.55m 43.91m FOUL FOUL
9 Kyle White Washington 49.79m 163-04
48.67m 49.79m FOUL 48.92m FOUL FOUL
10 Abel Villa San Joaquin 48.79m 160-01
45.62m 46.82m 48.79m
11 Matthew Esparza California 48.73m 159-10
FOUL FOUL 48.73m
12 Michael Keogan N Dakota St 47.54m 156-00
FOUL 47.54m FOUL
13 Marshall McKown Yuba 46.75m 153-04
46.75m 46.50m FOUL
14 JuanCarlos Contreras Stanislaus S 46.44m 152-04
FOUL FOUL 46.44m
15 Matt Halford American Riv 44.01m 144-05
42.20m 41.80m 44.01m
-- Landon Ellingson Stanford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nick Miller Unattached 75.58m 247-11
73.67m 75.58m 75.06m FOUL 74.81m FOUL
2 Taylor Campbell Unattached 72.89m 239-02
68.34m 72.89m 71.59m 71.54m FOUL FOUL
3 Michael Painter Stanford 63.05m 206-10
FOUL 61.45m 62.48m FOUL 62.65m 63.05m
4 Alex Renner N Dakota St 62.22m 204-02
61.07m FOUL 61.00m 59.29m 57.35m 62.22m
5 Steffan Stroh N Dakota St 60.89m 199-09
60.11m FOUL 58.77m 60.89m 60.37m FOUL
6 Tristen Newman Stanford 59.18m 194-02
59.18m 57.27m FOUL 55.72m FOUL FOUL
7 Jacob McBride N Dakota St 58.24m 191-01
56.14m FOUL 58.24m 51.90m 56.74m 57.04m
8 Carey Campbell Washington 58.21m 191-00
FOUL 53.84m 55.69m 58.21m FOUL 55.11m
9 Conrad Schwarzkopf N Dakota St 57.73m 189-05
57.73m FOUL 56.06m 55.92m 57.41m 54.99m
-- Armando Tafoya Central Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aaron Martin Chico State 61.11m 200-06
FOUL 56.41m 61.11m 59.55m 55.64m FOUL
2 Jason Dunn Chico State 58.89m 193-02
54.54m 57.88m 57.52m 58.89m 54.34m 54.22m
3 Alex Springer Arkansas 57.60m 189-00
52.65m 52.96m 57.60m 57.08m 56.98m 57.22m
4 Christian Hackney Northwest Ch 56.67m 185-11
53.78m 54.66m FOUL 56.06m 56.67m 53.18m
5 Teigan Eilers Humboldt Sta 56.05m 183-11
54.27m 55.33m 56.05m 53.37m 51.23m 52.31m
6 Klayton Miller Stanislaus S 55.73m 182-10
47.07m 52.83m 54.57m 50.08m 50.99m 55.73m
7 Brian Burg Shasta 55.00m 180-05
FOUL 49.21m 51.95m 49.23m FOUL 55.00m
8 Jake Mitchell Chico State 54.49m 178-09
51.59m FOUL 48.38m 54.12m 53.07m 54.49m
9 Dane Clemensen Cal Poly 50.19m 164-08
50.19m 47.42m FOUL 45.39m FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Matti Mortimore N Dakota St 77.47m 254-02
69.97m 77.25m 72.20m 77.47m 75.62m 76.76m
2 Austin Schmidt N Dakota St 68.84m 225-10
67.70m 68.84m FOUL 64.50m 61.56m 67.90m
3 Nick Howe Unattached 66.87m 219-05
FOUL FOUL 65.43m 66.87m 65.58m FOUL
4 Trevor Danielson Stanford 66.44m 218-00
60.86m FOUL 66.18m 66.44m 62.65m 58.23m
5 Charles Kerr Stanford 64.72m 212-04
FOUL 64.72m 61.49m 57.56m 62.48m 58.09m
6 Tyler Parker N Dakota St 63.14m 207-02
63.14m FOUL 54.06m FOUL 57.48m FOUL
7 Aaron Wilks Illinois 58.47m 191-10
FOUL 58.47m FOUL 54.93m 56.54m 58.47m
8 Trey Achterhoff Iowa State 54.06m 177-04
45.57m FOUL FOUL 54.06m 52.40m FOUL