2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig

back to results

Mar. 18, 2017

2017 Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Run Sign Up



Place Bib Name Gender City State Clock Chip Pace Age ?Age Division Division Team Name
Time Time Percentage Place
1 25 Mohamed Hrezi M East Lansing MI 14:17.8 14:17.2 4:37 25 90.7 1 M Open
1 M 25-29
2 2573 Louis Falland M Rockford MI 14:35.0 14:33.7 4:42 24 89 2 M Open
1 M 19-24
3 18 Mitchell Klingler M Coldwater MI 14:37.7 14:36.0 4:43 24 88.7 3 M Open
2 M 19-24
4 21 Joe Niemiec M Jackson MI 14:41.1 14:40.0 4:44 24 88.3 4 M Open
3 M 19-24
5 16 Zach Ripley M Rockford MI 14:52.5 14:51.2 4:47 28 87.2 5 M Open
2 M 25-29
6 24 Zacchaeus Widner M Lansing MI 15:11.9 15:10.7 4:54 25 85.4 3 M 25-29
7 3076 Matt Melvin M Saline MI 15:19.1 15:17.3 4:56 25 84.7 4 M 25-29
8 1945 Brendan Molony M Kalamazoo MI 15:34.1 15:32.2 5:01 24 83.4 4 M 19-24
9 1712 brent poulsen M Okemos MI 15:56.1 15:55.1 5:08 34 82.7 1 M 30-34
10 26 Nicholas Thelen M Grand Rapids MI 16:12.4 16:11.2 5:13 26 80 5 M 25-29
11 2749 Jordan Henning M Kalamazoo MI 16:24.3 16:22.3 5:17 23 79.1 5 M 19-24
12 3489 Christopher Coles M Rockford MI 16:26.0 16:24.4 5:18 21 79 6 M 19-24
13 2958 Samantha Johnson F Comstock Park MI 16:31.8 16:29.7 5:19 24 89.3 1 F Open
1 F 19-24
14 13 Rob Hyde M Grand Rapids MI 16:33.8 16:32.1 5:20 42 83.9 1 M Masters
1 M 40-44
15 2423 Jared Courtright M Grand Rapids MI 16:37.0 16:35.5 5:21 26 78.1 6 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
16 3567 Jeremy Hurley M Belmont MI 16:44.8 16:44.3 5:24 40 81.8 2 M Masters
2 M 40-44
17 3134 Sam Keepman M Grand Rapids MI 16:59 16:47.3 5:25 29 77.3 7 M 25-29
18 2468 Evan Groendyk M GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:58.4 16:56.4 5:28 30 76.7 2 M 30-34
19 3579 Matt Sicilia M Grand Rapids MI 17:01.3 16:58.9 5:29 38 79.4 1 M 35-39
20 1551 Colin Hunter M Grandville MI 17:02.1 16:59.4 5:29 28 76.2 8 M 25-29
21 2808 Alec Beattie M Grand Rapids MI 17:31.8 17:13.3 5:33 25 75.2 9 M 25-29
22 2045 Nick McKee M Wyoming MI 17:15.5 17:13.5 5:33 23 75.2 7 M 19-24
23 2369 Eddie Seymour M Grand Rapids MI 17:21.2 17:18.8 5:35 27 74.8 10 M 25-29 GE Aviation
24 2245 Josh Miller M Rockford MI 17:28.8 17:24.5 5:37 33 75.3 3 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
25 3576 Nicholas Watson M Grand Rapids MI 17:27.2 17:24.5 5:37 42 79.7 3 M Masters
3 M 40-44
26 1913 Evan Bishop M Grand Rapids MI 17:29.0 17:25.3 5:37 15 77 1 M 15-18
27 752 Alex Salinas M Grand Rapids MI 17:41.7 17:31.5 5:39 27 73.9 11 M 25-29
28 2090 Ryan Holm M Grand Rapids MI 17:35.4 17:33.0 5:40 32 74.4 4 M 30-34 Herman Miller 1
29 3041 Jordan Chester F Allendale MI 17:37.3 17:34.9 5:40 24 83.8 2 F Open
2 F 19-24
30 905 Will Vanden Bos M Grandville MI 17:43.2 17:40.0 5:42 26 73.3 12 M 25-29
31 22 Troy Carrier M Alto MI 17:46.7 17:43.6 5:43 51 83.7 1 M G Maste
1 M 50-54
32 2609 Jamie Phelps M East Grand Rapids MI 17:47.1 17:43.9 5:43 40 77.2 4 M 40-44
33 3385 Allie Schellhammer F Grand Rapids MI 17:47.4 17:44.4 5:43 36 83.8 3 F Open
1 F 35-39
34 1431 Cameron Magro M Grand Rapids MI 17:51.1 17:47.3 5:44 24 72.8 8 M 19-24
35 2581 Mike Wordelman M Rockford MI 17:53.6 17:49.1 5:45 41 77.3 5 M 40-44
36 1756 Scot Ursum M Grandville MI 17:52.8 17:49.6 5:45 49 81.9 1 M 45-49 Steelcase 1
37 3457 Anonymous Participant M Grand Rapids MI 17:52.5 17:50.1 5:45 38 75.6 2 M 35-39
38 725 Ethan Jonker M Three Rivers MI 18:06.6 17:50.4 5:45 27 72.6 13 M 25-29
39 3340 Timothy Nelson M Grand Rapids MI 17:56.8 17:53.2 5:46 16 73.9 2 M 15-18
40 2928 Jason Raehl M Grand Rapids MI 18:08.5 17:54.4 5:47 32 72.9 5 M 30-34
41 294 Marc Lehman M Rockford MI 17:56.8 17:55.0 5:47 23 72.3 9 M 19-24
42 3583 Israel Cortez M Plainwell MI 17:58.5 17:55.5 5:47 19 72.3 10 M 19-24
43 2920 Jacob Mitchell M Grand Haven MI 18:11.8 17:55.8 5:47 27 72.3 14 M 25-29
44 3338 John Pauley M Grand Rapids MI 18:08.1 17:57.2 5:47 31 72.5 6 M 30-34
45 17 Erin Webster F DEARBORN MI 17:58.9 17:57.2 5:48 31 82.1 4 F Open
1 F 30-34
46 2132 Eric Starck M Grand Rapids MI 18:12.2 17:58.6 5:48 42 77.1 6 M 40-44 Miller Johnson
47 1841 Corey Bowers M Cedar Springs MI 18:12.7 17:59.3 5:48 14 76 1 M 13-14
48 12 Tammy Nowik F Clarkston MI 18:01.4 17:59.4 5:48 42 85.1 5 F Open
1 F Masters
1 F 40-44
49 375 David Jirousek M Grand Rapids MI 18:05.8 18:02.5 5:49 37 74.2 3 M 35-39
50 1488 McKenzie Diemer F Caledonia MI 18:16.2 18:03.0 5:49 23 81.6 3 F 19-24
51 2457 Brian Fahey M Rockford MI 18:09.6 18:05.2 5:50 48 80.2 2 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
52 1557 Patrick Cooney-Davis M Grand Rapids MI 18:17.9 18:06.3 5:50 34 72.7 7 M 30-34
53 1976 Nathan Hoffman M Plainwell MI 18:26.3 18:15.1 5:53 37 73.3 4 M 35-39 Perrigo 1
54 1762 Jackson Lytle M Grand Rapids MI 18:19.4 18:15.9 5:54 22 70.9 11 M 19-24 Steelcase 1
55 2248 Joe Swendrowski M Jenison MI 18:27.5 18:16.1 5:54 34 72.1 8 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
56 1881 Eric Wendling M Grand Rapids MI 18:29.4 18:16.8 5:54 33 71.7 9 M 30-34 Steelcase 1
57 654 Jessie Lair F Grand Rapids MI 18:21.0 18:18.5 5:54 35 81 2 F 35-39
58 1698 Amanda Melvin F Saline MI 18:27.7 18:25.0 5:56 25 80 1 F 25-29
59 2717 Blane Johnson M Allegan MI 18:36.8 18:25.8 5:57 14 74.2 2 M 13-14
60 3292 Joseph Parizek M Yukon OK 18:43.4 18:30.3 5:58 37 72.3 5 M 35-39
61 3588 Peyton Witt F Kalamazoo MI 18:33.8 18:31.5 5:59 16 82.1 1 F 15-18
62 582 Jacob Schuurman M Grand Rapids MI 18:46.5 18:34 5:59 27 69.8 15 M 25-29
63 3589 gage witt M Kalamazoo MI 18:38.3 18:35.5 6:00 14 73.5 3 M 13-14
64 2338 Andrew Fuentes M Grand Rapids MI 18:50.4 18:36.5 6:00 27 69.6 16 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
65 2104 Pedro Urieta M Holland MI 18:51.6 18:37.4 6:00 49 78.4 3 M 45-49 Herman Miller 1
66 3051 Audrey Tremaine F Rockford MI 18:41.1 18:38.2 6:01 22 79.1 4 F 19-24
67 2988 Jonathan Yepez M Grand Rapids MI 18:56.2 18:38.5 6:01 16 70.9 3 M 15-18 Zondervan
68 230 Robert Blaszak M Grand Rapids MI 18:42.6 18:39.1 6:01 34 70.6 10 M 30-34
69 3211 Samantha Roloff F Grand Rapids MI 18:52.6 18:39.4 6:01 27 79 2 F 25-29
70 3239 Kraig Schmottlach M Ada MI 18:55.2 18:39.5 6:01 50 78.9 2 M G Maste
2 M 50-54
71 1598 Dan Molloy M Grand Rapids MI 18:51.9 18:40.7 6:02 35 70.9 6 M 35-39
72 2893 Joel Berghorst M Allendale MI 19:13.3 18:45.7 6:03 36 70.9 7 M 35-39 AHC+Hospitality
73 2646 Jana Baatenburg F Grand Rapids MI 19:04.3 18:47.5 6:04 28 78.4 3 F 25-29 GRMEP
74 1723 Lucas Cossar M Lowell MI 18:59.8 18:48.8 6:04 15 71.3 4 M 15-18
75 2726 Kayle Noble F Wyoming MI 19:03.1 18:49.0 6:04 25 78.3 4 F 25-29
76 2309 Santiago Saldivar M Grandville MI 19:01.5 18:50.8 6:05 15 71.2 5 M 15-18
77 2896 Christopher Bast M Grand Rapids MI 18:57.4 18:53.4 6:06 44 74.5 7 M 40-44
78 2998 Zachary Tenbusch M Holland MI 18:59.6 18:55.6 6:06 25 68.4 17 M 25-29
79 1160 Kyle James-Heer M Grand Rapids MI 19:06.8 18:56.0 6:06 14 72.2 4 M 13-14
80 992 Kevin Tucci M Big Rapids MI 19:11.3 19:00.9 6:08 42 72.9 8 M 40-44
81 576 David Walker M Grand Rapids MI 19:17.7 19:04.3 6:09 33 68.7 11 M 30-34
82 1686 Richard Hughes M Rockford MI 19:20.8 19:08.7 6:11 37 69.9 8 M 35-39
83 2453 Jeffrey Fujioka M Norton Shores MI 19:23.4 19:11.8 6:12 32 68 12 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
84 2419 Kyle Reamer M Rockford MI 19:25.4 19:12.5 6:12 22 67.4 12 M 19-24
85 1532 Jeff Johnson M Caledonia MI 19:35.7 19:13.3 6:12 46 74.3 4 M 45-49
86 1648 Karie McDonald F Grand Rapids MI 19:27.9 19:14.2 6:12 26 76.6 5 F 25-29
87 1467 Beth Zimpfer F Lansing MI 19:17.0 19:14.6 6:12 26 76.6 6 F 25-29
88 1968 Nick Risko M Grand Rapids MI 19:29.0 19:15.7 6:13 33 68 13 M 30-34
89 624 Alicia Sherwood F Zeeland MI 19:28.2 19:17.2 6:13 29 76.4 7 F 25-29
90 3557 Kamran Ismail M Grand Rapids MI 19:32.6 19:18.7 6:14 36 68.9 9 M 35-39
91 1309 Jarrod Flood M Cedar Springs MI 19:36.2 19:19.4 6:14 36 68.8 10 M 35-39
92 2096 Jack Bush M Grand Rapids MI 19:31.4 19:20.1 6:14 25 67 18 M 25-29 Herman Miller 1
93 3089 Ben Van artsen M Alto MI 19:37.9 19:23.4 6:15 15 69.2 6 M 15-18
94 361 James Cardwell M Grand Rapids MI 19:30.3 19:28.2 6:17 16 67.9 7 M 15-18
95 1444 Jason Kramer M Grand Rapids MI 19:51.2 19:29.6 6:17 33 67.2 14 M 30-34 GE Aviation
96 2936 Ethan Morrisson M Rockford MI 19:43.1 19:29.8 6:17 18 66.5 8 M 15-18
97 3471 Jake Blakeney M Grand Rapids MI 19:42.7 19:30.2 6:17 38 69.2 11 M 35-39
98 572 Mitchell Helmus M Hudsonville MI 19:55.8 19:31.4 6:18 15 68.7 9 M 15-18
99 1874 Bobby Chapman M Spring Lake MI 19:49.2 19:32.7 6:18 26 66.3 19 M 25-29
100 2567 Lucas Hubbard M Grand Rapids MI 19:47.4 19:35.2 6:19 23 66.1 13 M 19-24
101 2147 Larry Peters M Grand Rapids MI 19:53.4 19:36.3 6:19 34 67.2 15 M 30-34 Aquinas College
102 1870 Ralph Buckingham M Grand Rapids MI 19:56.0 19:37.9 6:20 37 68.2 12 M 35-39
103 1161 Clara James-Heer F Grand Rapids MI 19:50.5 19:39.8 6:21 10 88.2 1 F 10-12
104 189 David VanTongeren M Grand Rapids MI 19:56.7 19:40.8 6:21 27 65.8 20 M 25-29
105 1158 Craig James-Heer M Grand Rapids MI 19:52.3 19:41.3 6:21 42 70.4 9 M 40-44
106 1691 Randy Spies M South Haven MI 20:08.7 19:42.0 6:21 43 70.9 10 M 40-44 Perrigo 1
107 3535 Ashley Huggler F Ada MI 19:57.7 19:42.5 6:21 31 74.8 2 F 30-34
108 3135 Justin Christensen M Wyoming MI 20:03.4 19:43.0 6:22 29 65.8 21 M 25-29
109 2831 Michael Potter M Grand Rapids MI 20:05.7 19:45.6 6:22 23 65.6 14 M 19-24
110 2135 Andy Portinga M Grand Rapids MI 20:02.8 19:45.8 6:23 46 72.3 5 M 45-49 Miller Johnson
111 1550 Matthew Gommesen M Pierson MI 20:03.9 19:46.9 6:23 36 67.3 13 M 35-39
112 2261 Robert Roper M Grand Rapids MI 20:07.0 19:47.3 6:23 33 66.2 16 M 30-34 Crowe Horwath 2
113 1805 Douglas Lyon M Lowell MI 20:05.6 19:51.1 6:24 50 74.1 3 M 50-54 Steelcase 1
114 2672 Steve Helder M Hudsonville MI 20:06.1 19:51.9 6:24 49 73.5 6 M 45-49
115 480 Todd Chassee M Grand Rapids MI 20:13.4 19:52.5 6:25 40 68.9 11 M 40-44
116 2186 Jake Shavalier M wyoming MI 20:15.2 19:54.2 6:25 32 65.6 17 M 30-34 Lacks Painted Pa
117 463 Steve Highfield M Grand Rapids MI 20:11.2 19:57.5 6:26 31 65.2 18 M 30-34
118 565 Andy Barnell M Portage MI 20:15.7 19:58.1 6:26 44 70.5 12 M 40-44
119 2168 Denis Omerovic M Grand Rapids MI 21:39.8 19:58.9 6:27 46 71.5 7 M 45-49 Lacks Molding Ma
120 158 Megan Sanchez F Detroit MI 20:18.8 20:00.8 6:27 30 73.6 3 F 30-34
121 2347 Dave Buursma M Grand Rapids MI 20:22.0 20:01.3 6:28 35 66.1 14 M 35-39 BISSELL 1
122 3013 charlotte Etienne F Grand Rapids MI 20:21.2 20:04.0 6:28 18 73.8 2 F 15-18
123 3474 Ken Foley M Grand Rapids MI 20:22.9 20:04.8 6:29 27 64.5 22 M 25-29
124 2271 Eric Thayer M Wyoming MI 20:30.8 20:08.2 6:30 28 64.3 23 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
125 2194 Steve Taylor M Rockford MI 20:31.4 20:09.2 6:30 37 66.4 15 M 35-39 Vista IT Group
126 1600 Richard Nowik M Clarkston MI 20:23.9 20:10.3 6:30 48 71.9 8 M 45-49
127 2780 Matt Hassenrik M Ada MI 20:21.2 20:11.0 6:31 39 67.3 16 M 35-39
128 2415 Joshua Spicer M Grand Rapids MI 20:38.8 20:12.0 6:31 24 64.1 15 M 19-24 UTS
129 2471 Andrew Irwin M Grand Rapids MI 20:27.8 20:12.1 6:31 35 65.5 17 M 35-39
130 2028 Espen Wood M Cedar Springs MI 20:26.1 20:12.2 6:31 11 73.7 1 M 10-12
131 1933 Josh Swett M Grand Rapids MI 20:39.5 20:12.6 6:31 25 64.1 24 M 25-29 Steelcase 2
132 97 Douglas Titus M Grand Rapids MI 20:23.1 20:13.2 6:31 43 69.1 13 M 40-44
133 1931 Peter McDaniel M Grand Rapids MI 20:53.2 20:15.8 6:32 34 65 19 M 30-34
134 14 Amy Wing F Grand Rapids MI 20:34.7 20:16.2 6:32 47 78.8 2 F Masters Spectrum Health
1 F 45-49
135 1647 Ryan Kamerman M Grandville MI 20:40.2 20:19.3 6:33 26 63.8 25 M 25-29
136 1044 Kaiden Hunt M Rockford MI 20:20.0 20:19.4 6:33 13 68.9 5 M 13-14
137 2781 Grant Hassenrik M Ada MI 20:33.0 20:20.1 6:34 13 68.9 6 M 13-14
138 2336 Ryan Borck M Grand Rapids MI 20:41.7 20:21.3 6:34 29 63.7 26 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
139 2433 Robert Rinck M Rockford MI 20:42.3 20:24.9 6:35 48 71 9 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
140 1213 Abigail Niemiec F Zeeland MI 20:37.9 20:25.7 6:35 21 72.1 5 F 19-24
141 2398 Molly Stout F Belmont MI 20:44.1 20:25.9 6:35 34 72.4 4 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
142 1302 Lisa Dood F Grand Rapids MI 20:38.3 20:26.3 6:36 52 82.4 3 F Masters
1 F G Maste
1 F 50-54
143 2741 Philip Hoard M Kalamazoo MI 20:45.5 20:26.6 6:36 48 70.9 10 M 45-49
144 3160 Chris Theule-VanDam M Holland MI 20:47.0 20:27.0 6:36 46 69.9 11 M 45-49
145 2754 Mark Lange M Grand Rapids MI 20:49.4 20:29.5 6:37 46 69.7 12 M 45-49
146 1880 Lance Hohaia M Grand Rapids MI 20:54.4 20:31.0 6:37 33 63.9 20 M 30-34
147 2704 jeff wolters M Byron Center MI 20:53.9 20:32.4 6:38 44 68.5 14 M 40-44
148 3369 Isaac Bowman M Caledonia MI 20:54.0 20:33.2 6:38 23 63 16 M 19-24
149 3394 John Judnich M Belmont MI 20:53.6 20:34.1 6:38 52 72.7 4 M 50-54
150 971 James Norton M Jenisonison MI 20:57.9 20:35.2 6:38 48 70.4 13 M 45-49
151 2384 Doug VanDeRiet M Holland MI 21:06.5 20:36.1 6:39 54 73.7 5 M 50-54 Herman Miller 1
152 3339 Matthew Gravelyn M Grand Rapids MI 20:58.2 20:36.8 6:39 37 64.9 18 M 35-39
153 15 Elizabeth Hager F Hudsonville MI 20:57.7 20:38.7 6:40 43 74.8 2 F 40-44
154 2288 Craig Hoffman M Rockford MI 21:03.5 20:42.5 6:41 47 69.5 14 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
155 2518 Shane Malaski M Jenison MI 20:59.3 20:43.8 6:41 35 63.9 19 M 35-39
156 2651 Christina Berna F Allendale MI 21:01.8 20:46.4 6:42 16 73.3 3 F 15-18
157 2037 Miroslav Mateju M Wyoming MI 21:09.4 20:47.8 6:43 49 70.2 15 M 45-49
158 2354 Tim Van Noord M Grand Rapids MI 21:13.0 20:47.9 6:43 29 62.4 27 M 25-29 Colliers Interna
159 2602 Paul Fitzpatrick M Grand Rapids MI 22:24.5 20:50.0 6:43 25 62.2 28 M 25-29 GE Aviation
160 2407 Jeffrey Green M Grand Rapids MI 21:09.1 20:50.5 6:43 41 66.1 15 M 40-44 Progressive AE
161 1308 Sara Helder F Holland MI 21:20.5 20:51.2 6:44 22 70.7 6 F 19-24
162 1651 Brad Wolters M Grand Rapids MI 21:14.2 20:53.1 6:44 31 62.3 21 M 30-34
163 1895 Brad Tibbe M Jenison MI 21:08.3 20:53.4 6:44 31 62.3 22 M 30-34
164 3408 Jordan Goorhouse M Grand Rapids MI 21:20.8 20:53.7 6:44 32 62.5 23 M 30-34
165 3400 Cameron Reeves M Grand Rapids MI 20:58.6 20:54.5 6:45 24 62 17 M 19-24
166 2434 Thomas Theisen M Holland MI 22:33.0 20:54.6 6:45 29 62 29 M 25-29 Herman Miller 1
167 2305 Guillermo Campos M Grand Rapids MI 21:16.3 20:55.9 6:45 47 68.7 16 M 45-49 KELLOGGS G. R.
168 2761 Carter VanderMeer M Comstock Park MI 21:13.6 20:56.0 6:45 14 65.3 7 M 13-14
169 3473 Gretchen Hein F Grand Rapids MI 21:21.6 20:56.2 6:45 28 70.4 8 F 25-29
170 1877 Ryan Lusardi M Grand Rapids MI 21:24.3 20:56.2 6:45 29 62 30 M 25-29
171 2136 Clare Portinga F Grand Rapids MI 21:24.6 20:57.3 6:46 44 74.2 3 F 40-44 Miller Johnson
172 585 Matt Albin M Grand Rapids MI 21:24.3 20:59.4 6:46 45 67.6 17 M 45-49
173 2475 Mark Thompson M Grand Rapids MI 21:17.6 21:00.2 6:47 42 66 16 M 40-44
174 175 Kenneth Greenop M Belmont MI 21:25.2 21:00.7 6:47 31 62 24 M 30-34
175 1958 Elijah Bieri M Wyoming MI 22:36.8 21:01.3 6:47 18 61.7 10 M 15-18
176 2183 Kurt Lacks M Grand Rapids MI 21:35.8 21:02.0 6:47 33 62.3 25 M 30-34 Lacks Plated Pra
177 1214 Robert Niemiec M Zeeland MI 21:15.2 21:04.5 6:48 53 71.5 6 M 50-54
178 1672 Mike Salisbury M Hudsonville MI 21:25.1 21:04.9 6:48 34 62.5 26 M 30-34
179 1192 Ed Kornoelje M Grand Rapids MI 21:23.2 21:05.1 6:48 49 69.2 18 M 45-49
180 1419 Justin Wildeboer M Grand Rapids MI 21:37.3 21:05.9 6:48 29 61.5 31 M 25-29
181 2733 Adam Homolka M Lowell MI 21:33.1 21:06.9 6:49 38 63.9 20 M 35-39
182 1682 Renee Sirois F Grand Rapids MI 21:28.5 21:08.2 6:49 47 75.5 2 F 45-49
183 3218 Trevor Thorpe M Allegan MI 21:34.1 21:09.9 6:50 14 64.6 8 M 13-14
184 2311 Bernardo Saldivar M Grandville MI 21:25.5 21:13.7 6:51 14 64.4 9 M 13-14
185 2491 Nate Bollman M Rockford MI 21:33.4 21:14.3 6:51 15 63.2 11 M 15-18
186 2586 Joshua Hotelling M Wyoming MI 21:42.4 21:15.6 6:51 18 61 12 M 15-18
187 2262 Chris Schmidt M Kentwood MI 21:45.3 21:15.9 6:52 35 62.2 21 M 35-39 Spectrum Health
188 1737 Thong Tran M Ada MI 21:36.5 21:17.1 6:52 42 65.2 17 M 40-44 Steelcase 1
189 828 Robert Buikema M Holland MI 21:43.1 21:17.2 6:52 43 65.6 18 M 40-44
190 3215 Adam Holsted M Grand Rapids MI 21:41.9 21:18.1 6:52 41 64.6 19 M 40-44
191 2607 Benjamin Miller M Battle Creek MI 21:58.6 21:18.4 6:52 40 64.2 20 M 40-44
192 2259 Chelsea Dukes F Stanwood MI 21:37.0 21:18.6 6:52 25 69.1 9 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
193 3181 Rachel Jantz F Grand Rapids MI 21:44.7 21:19.4 6:53 26 69.1 10 F 25-29
194 750 Mark VanderWal M Caledonia MI 21:42.6 21:19.6 6:53 45 66.5 19 M 45-49
195 1834 Adam Tanis M Allegan MI 21:42.7 21:20.6 6:53 34 61.7 27 M 30-34
196 2335 Matt Lane M KENTWOOD MI 21:45.5 21:21.2 6:53 42 64.9 21 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
197 2342 steve bak M Grand Rapids MI 21:50.3 21:21.3 6:53 41 64.5 22 M 40-44
198 1141 Brent McCarrick M Grand Rapids MI 21:44.0 21:22.1 6:54 29 60.7 32 M 25-29
199 2343 Max Grengs M Grand Rapids MI 22:55.3 21:23.0 6:54 46 66.8 20 M 45-49 Rhoades Rhunners
200 2137 Frank Berrodin M Grand Rapids MI 21:43.9 21:24.2 6:54 54 70.9 7 M 50-54 Miller Johnson
201 1307 Josh Manion M Grand Rapids MI 21:51.2 21:24.6 6:54 36 62.1 22 M 35-39 Progressive AE
202 2073 Gabriel Stepanovich M Grand Rapids MI 22:57.6 21:26 6:55 22 60.4 18 M 19-24 Spectrum Health
203 3515 Cherrah Casserly F Grand Rapids MI 21:54.6 21:26.0 6:55 37 69.7 3 F 35-39
204 2228 Valerie Tumbleson F Belmont MI 22:00.8 21:26.4 6:55 35 69.2 4 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
205 2054 John Skinner M Grand RapidsWalker MI 21:56.6 21:27.0 6:55 52 69.7 8 M 50-54
206 2086 Dan Rogers M Grand Rapids MI 23:01 21:27.1 6:55 31 60.7 28 M 30-34 Van Andel Instit
207 3303 Chad Blauwkamp M Hamilton MI 22:03.9 21:28.5 6:56 41 64.1 23 M 40-44 Herman Miller 1
208 1569 Don Correll M Muskegon MI 21:34.2 21:30.8 6:56 67 78.6 1 M 65-69
209 1335 Dan Crowther M Wyoming MI 23:40.7 21:31.0 6:56 36 61.8 23 M 35-39
210 460 James Helminski M Ada MI 21:45.4 21:31.2 6:57 42 64.4 24 M 40-44
211 1446 jared vandenbosch M Zeeland MI 23:04.5 21:32.2 6:57 20 60.1 19 M 19-24 Herman Miller 2
212 3228 Joe Wilson M Belmont MI 21:57.4 21:32.5 6:57 41 63.9 25 M 40-44
213 3577 Grace Pettit F Plainwell MI 21:44.8 21:33.1 6:57 11 78.2 2 F 10-12
214 2439 Josh Heistand M Fruitport MI 22:09.0 21:33.1 6:57 24 60.1 20 M 19-24
215 202 Michael Zimmer M Belmont MI 22:02.8 21:33.6 6:57 50 68.3 9 M 50-54
216 1810 Carlos Costa M Grand Rapids MI 21:48.7 21:34.0 6:57 47 66.7 21 M 45-49 Steelcase 2
217 2863 Shannon Wright F Grand Rapids MI 21:56.8 21:35.3 6:58 38 69.4 5 F 35-39
218 1606 MARK STRASZHEIM M Pittsburgh PA 22:02.1 21:35.8 6:58 56 71.4 1 M 55-59
219 1839 A Blackall M Sand Lake MI 26:10.6 21:36.7 6:58 30 60.1 29 M 30-34
220 1245 Scott Larson M Byron Center MI 22:04.3 21:37.2 6:58 50 68.1 10 M 50-54
221 1829 Sarah Weller F Grand Rapids MI 22:08.3 21:38.1 6:59 31 68.1 5 F 30-34 Steelcase 1
222 2438 Caleb Bupp M Grand Rapids MI 22:00.4 21:38.8 6:59 34 60.8 30 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
223 2055 Tom Popma M Grand Rapids MI 23:19.0 21:40.1 6:59 35 61.1 24 M 35-39
224 518 Bethany Gravelyn F Grand Rapids MI 26:12.2 21:40.5 7:00 25 68 11 F 25-29
225 3401 Dave DeHaan M Sparta MI 22:08.8 21:40.7 7:00 32 60.2 31 M 30-34
226 2644 Mike Delaney M Grand Rapids MI 21:54.7 21:41.4 7:00 31 60 32 M 30-34 GRMEP
227 2346 Lisa Buursma F Grand Rapids MI 22:14.4 21:41.9 7:00 33 68.1 6 F 30-34 BISSELL 1
228 799 Courtney Tweedale F Ada MI 22:05 21:42.2 7:00 30 67.9 7 F 30-34
229 3600 brandon alexander M Grand Rapids MI 23:14.3 21:42.8 7:00 34 60.7 33 M 30-34
230 3140 Aaron Gronsman M Grand Rapids MI 23:18.2 21:44.9 7:01 15 61.7 13 M 15-18
231 1560 Joel Gravelyn M Grand Rapids MI 22:01.6 21:45.6 7:01 23 59.5 21 M 19-24
232 3596 Vuong Tang M Grand Rapids MI 27:45.6 21:45.7 7:01 35 60.8 25 M 35-39
233 1809 Scott Rose M Allendale MI 22:20.7 21:45.9 7:01 53 69.2 11 M 50-54 BISSELL 1
234 2179 Jason Byer M Grand Rapids MI 23:19.1 21:46.9 7:02 34 60.5 34 M 30-34 Lacks Spinelle S
235 3387 Jeshua Short M Grand Rapids MI 22:14.3 21:47.5 7:02 25 59.4 33 M 25-29 Progressive AE
236 1918 Jim VanderRoest M South Haven MI 22:19.7 21:48.4 7:02 49 67 22 M 45-49 Perrigo 1
237 3032 Derek Sheets M Kentwood MI 23:29.6 21:49.9 7:03 35 60.6 26 M 35-39
238 2456 Jeptha Cohen M Holland MI 23:30.3 21:51.8 7:03 26 59.3 34 M 25-29 Herman Miller 2
239 2214 Randall MacGeorge M Grand Rapids MI 22:29.1 21:53.4 7:04 54 69.4 12 M 50-54 Aquinas College
240 2855 Glen Gerwatowski M Grand Rapids MI 23:27.5 21:54.4 7:04 29 59.2 35 M 25-29 Colliers Interna
241 1837 Josh Wadlow M Rockford MI 26:31.1 21:56.4 7:05 18 59.1 14 M 15-18
242 1705 Erin Bonovetz F Allegan MI 22:27.9 21:56.7 7:05 36 67.7 6 F 35-39 Perrigo 1
243 1914 Rowen Bishop M Grand Rapids MI 22:19.3 21:59.8 7:06 10 70.5 2 M 10-12
244 2793 Kyle Bramble M Wyoming MI 22:16.9 22:00.0 7:06 55 69.5 2 M 55-59
245 2912 Gregory Paggeot M Wyoming MI 23:52.6 22:01.1 7:06 25 58.8 36 M 25-29
246 2107 Mitchell Polavin M Byron Center MI 22:30.1 22:01.2 7:06 29 58.9 37 M 25-29 Herman Miller 2
247 1862 Tom Dean M Caledonia MI 22:21.7 22:01.9 7:06 54 68.9 13 M 50-54 Zondervan
248 1182 Katie Harrington F Grand Rapids MI 23:39.3 22:02.5 7:07 25 66.8 12 F 25-29
249 3180 Garrit Hensley M Grand Rapids MI 22:27.7 22:02.6 7:07 26 58.8 38 M 25-29
250 612 Mark Andrews M Rockford MI 22:34.5 22:03.0 7:07 47 65.2 23 M 45-49
251 3318 Ryan Leckenby M Grand Rapids MI 23:34.6 22:04.4 7:07 29 58.8 39 M 25-29
252 811 Jonathan P Curtiss M Howard City MI 22:39.1 22:05.1 7:07 51 67.2 14 M 50-54
253 3439 Mitchell Morse M Jenison MI 23:48.1 22:05.4 7:08 18 58.7 15 M 15-18
254 1483 Cait Wood F Chicago IL 22:44.8 22:06.8 7:08 33 66.8 8 F 30-34
255 3402 Zachary Richards M Sparta MI 22:37.4 22:08.8 7:09 13 63.2 10 M 13-14
256 1759 Tyler Gizinski M Grand Rapids MI 22:50.1 22:09.6 7:09 25 58.5 40 M 25-29 Steelcase 2
257 1894 Nancy Kocsis F Grandville MI 22:48.8 22:12.2 7:10 51 75 2 F 50-54 Steelcase 1
258 774 Dan Wisneski M Grand Rapids MI 22:44.0 22:12.4 7:10 56 69.4 3 M 55-59
259 228 Kyle Mireles M Muskegon MI 22:24.7 22:12.6 7:10 26 58.3 41 M 25-29
260 1680 Craig Jenkins M Allegan MI 23:47.1 22:12.8 7:10 36 59.9 27 M 35-39 Perrigo 2
261 3560 Brett Cain M Grand Rapids MI 22:53.3 22:12.9 7:10 29 58.4 42 M 25-29 Hulst Jepsen Phy
262 3225 Jared Harmon M Belmont MI 22:26.0 22:13.3 7:10 16 59.5 16 M 15-18
263 2886 Jon Potvin M Caledonia MI 23:47.1 22:13.7 7:10 37 60.2 28 M 35-39 Colliers Interna
264 2185 Petri Furxhi M Grand Rapids MI 23:57.0 22:14.0 7:10 45 63.8 24 M 45-49 Lacks Spinelle S
265 1417 Steve Peabody M Belding MI 22:39.5 22:15.1 7:11 54 68.2 15 M 50-54
266 3103 Henry W Prins M Grand Rapids MI 22:34.3 22:15.3 7:11 10 69.6 3 M 10-12
267 3102 Henry Prins M Grand Rapids MI 22:34.4 22:15.7 7:11 37 60.1 29 M 35-39
268 2918 Kesone Vong F Grand Rapids MI 22:47.4 22:16.6 7:11 38 67.3 7 F 35-39 AHC+Hospitality
269 3371 John Howland M Caledonia MI 22:45.5 22:16.6 7:11 22 58.2 22 M 19-24
270 3232 Steve Krogman M Greenville MI 22:56.0 22:17.1 7:11 49 65.5 25 M 45-49
271 322 Valerie Petre F Holland MI 22:43.3 22:18.5 7:12 42 68.7 4 F 40-44
272 723 John Clark M Grand Rapids MI 22:50.2 22:18.7 7:12 48 65 26 M 45-49
273 96 Sean Coble M Lowell MI 22:53.7 22:19.0 7:12 50 65.9 16 M 50-54
274 1840 Jay Bowers M Cedar Springs MI 22:59.0 22:19.3 7:12 46 64 27 M 45-49
275 2152 Jay O'Neal M Byron Center MI 22:56.1 22:19.9 7:12 43 62.6 26 M 40-44 Van Andel Instit
276 200 Susan Langel F Grand Rapids MI 22:46.7 22:20.4 7:12 26 66 13 F 25-29
277 658 Michael Smith M Grand Rapids MI 22:54.3 22:21.5 7:13 38 60.3 30 M 35-39
278 788 LOUIS NGUYEN M Caledonia MI 22:27.4 22:22.2 7:13 43 62.4 27 M 40-44
279 3578 john pettit M Plainwell MI 22:34.1 22:22.5 7:13 44 62.9 28 M 40-44
280 2118 Christine Leon F Kentwood MI 22:53.7 22:23.8 7:13 51 74.4 3 F 50-54 Herman Miller 1
281 2189 Kevin Wardynski M Howell MI 22:44.0 22:24.6 7:14 46 63.7 28 M 45-49 Lacks Spinelle S
282 957 Maureen Pluger F Hudsonville MI 22:41.3 22:26.1 7:14 54 76.8 2 F G Maste
4 F 50-54
283 2519 Jacob Lietaert M East Grand Rapids MI 23:02.6 22:28.3 7:15 31 57.9 35 M 30-34
284 419 Gary Goosen II M West Olive MI 24:01.8 22:30 7:15 37 59.5 31 M 35-39
285 1037 Andrea Lopofsky F Ada MI 23:04.8 22:30.1 7:16 33 65.6 9 F 30-34
286 1667 Steve Teitsma M Grand Rapids MI 23:01.6 22:30.6 7:16 37 59.5 32 M 35-39 Progressive AE
287 2528 Andrew VanTimmeren M Nunica MI 23:06.3 22:31.1 7:16 35 58.8 33 M 35-39
288 2260 Nicole Denczek F Caledonia MI 24:04.6 22:31.5 7:16 46 70.2 3 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
289 2970 Danielle Musto F Grand Rapids MI 23:04.3 22:32.1 7:16 39 66.8 8 F 35-39
290 3407 Claire Goorhouse F Grand Rapids MI 23:00.1 22:32.2 7:16 29 65.4 14 F 25-29
291 2688 Ben Alter M Grand Rapids MI 22:57.6 22:33.3 7:17 16 58.6 17 M 15-18
292 2274 Nicholas Sinclair M Hudsonville MI 23:10.8 22:33.8 7:17 32 57.9 36 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
293 333 Joe Dettmann M Grand Rapids MI 28:32.4 22:35.1 7:17 38 59.7 34 M 35-39
294 2627 Tom Hubbard M Ada MI 24:17.9 22:35.3 7:17 49 64.6 29 M 45-49 DCA Dashers
295 2170 Phil Korpi M Grand Rapids MI 23:11.4 22:36.2 7:17 27 57.3 43 M 25-29 Lacks Painted Pa
296 2249 Chau Nguyen F Grand Rapids MI 22:41.6 22:37.0 7:18 31 65.1 10 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
297 2977 Ricky Green M Zeeland MI 22:55.4 22:37.1 7:18 49 64.6 30 M 45-49
298 3572 Kali Domoney F Oklahoma City OK 23:03.5 22:37.5 7:18 30 65.1 11 F 30-34
299 2778 Troy Sneller M Wyoming MI 24:10.5 22:38.8 7:18 45 62.6 31 M 45-49
300 23 Gregg Miller M Grand Rapids MI 23:04.5 22:39.0 7:18 67 74.7 2 M 65-69
301 3045 Michael Milliken M Ada MI 23:09.1 22:39.8 7:19 37 59.1 35 M 35-39
302 2093 Mike Weingate M Wayland MI 23:00.8 22:40.1 7:19 61 70.9 1 M 60-64 KELLOGGS G. R.
303 1947 Larry Smalligan M Fremont MI 24:12.9 22:41.6 7:19 60 70.2 2 M 60-64
304 2824 Katie Waite F Grand Rapids MI 24:23.9 22:42.1 7:19 26 64.9 15 F 25-29
305 2254 Todd Cooper M Lowell MI 24:29.7 22:43.1 7:20 48 63.8 32 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
306 2193 Robert Reygaert M Grand Rapids MI 23:18.6 22:43.9 7:20 29 57.1 44 M 25-29 Lacks Painted Pa
307 10 Caroline Cook F Grand Rapids MI 23:03.2 22:44.1 7:20 57 78.5 1 F 55-59
308 2841 Joshua Clark M Grand Rapids MI 24:30.0 22:44.5 7:20 22 57 23 M 19-24
309 2208 Blain McDowell M Ada MI 24:22.9 22:45.4 7:20 31 57.2 37 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
310 990 Rachael Steil F Grand Rapids MI 24:28.9 22:45.9 7:21 25 64.7 16 F 25-29
311 2785 Matthew Moore M Lansing MI 23:24.0 22:46.3 7:21 25 56.9 45 M 25-29 AIS Construction
312 279 Logan Miller M Greenville MI 24:51.7 22:47.4 7:21 15 58.9 18 M 15-18
313 1960 Ron Hubbert M Grandville MI 23:24.7 22:47.7 7:21 47 63.1 33 M 45-49 Perrigo 1
314 3380 ROBERT SMITH M Conklin MI 27:23.4 22:48.2 7:21 35 58 36 M 35-39
315 2851 Cody Spielmaker M Grand Rapids MI 23:16.8 22:48.6 7:21 27 56.8 46 M 25-29
316 2795 Melissa Schrotenboer F Holland MI 23:18.4 22:48.9 7:22 30 64.6 12 F 30-34
317 3368 Mathew Norton M Rockford MI 24:19.5 22:49.4 7:22 33 57.4 38 M 30-34
318 2101 Adam Wiles M Grand Rapids MI 23:22.2 22:49.7 7:22 45 62.1 34 M 45-49 Progressive AE
319 2730 Ethan Krieger M Lowell MI 27:14.1 22:49.7 7:22 11 65.2 4 M 10-12
320 1941 Zach Leach M Grand Rapids MI 23:16.4 22:51.1 7:22 27 56.7 47 M 25-29
321 1940 Abby Witham F Grand Rapids MI 23:17.5 22:51.9 7:23 25 64.4 17 F 25-29
322 1043 Conner Hunt M Rockford MI 26:01.7 22:52.6 7:23 11 65.1 5 M 10-12
323 1406 Amanda Steffes F Grand Rapids MI 30:16.2 22:52.7 7:23 31 64.4 13 F 30-34
324 1828 David Sund M Hudsonville MI 23:27 22:52.8 7:23 51 64.8 17 M 50-54 Perrigo 1
325 193 Mallory Buth F Grand Rapids MI 23:28.3 22:52.8 7:23 27 64.4 18 F 25-29
326 1143 Trenton Winter M Cedar Springs MI 26:02.0 22:53.0 7:23 12 62.9 6 M 10-12
327 2500 Bruce Popma M Kentwood MI 27:12.5 22:53.2 7:23 63 71.4 3 M 60-64
328 1795 Noah Schuette M Rockford MI 27:24.4 22:53.5 7:23 9 71 1 M 1- 9
329 1499 Mark Smith M Grand Rapids MI 23:30.7 22:54.8 7:23 61 70.1 4 M 60-64 Rhoades Rhunners
330 1414 Ed Spier M Muskegon MI 22:59.9 22:55.3 7:24 57 67.8 4 M 55-59
331 1920 Jade Leland F Grand Rapids MI 24:36.3 22:55.4 7:24 25 64.3 19 F 25-29
332 3356 Santiago Garcia M Grand Rapids MI 23:16.2 22:55.9 7:24 44 61.4 29 M 40-44
333 1450 Andrew Oostema M Grand Rapids MI 24:28.0 22:56.2 7:24 36 58 37 M 35-39 Miller Johnson
334 2768 Gregory Gadbois M Grand Rapids MI 23:28.6 22:57.1 7:24 47 62.7 35 M 45-49
335 1641 Mike Buckner M Wyoming MI 24:41.7 22:57.2 7:24 43 60.9 30 M 40-44
336 2161 Jeffrey Williams M Byron Center MI 24:27.8 22:57.3 7:24 34 57.4 39 M 30-34 Lacks Painted Pa
337 2145 Shawn Collins M Caledonia MI 24:35.4 22:57.8 7:24 41 60 31 M 40-44 Hulst Jepsen Phy
338 2835 Chadwick Doran M Grand Rapids MI 24:35.5 22:58.5 7:25 29 56.5 48 M 25-29
339 2836 Tara Doran F Grand Rapids MI 24:36.5 22:59.2 7:25 29 64.1 20 F 25-29
340 2182 Emily Alder F Grand Rapids MI 23:18.1 22:59.4 7:25 38 65.2 9 F 35-39 Lacks Molding Ma
341 2585 Josh Hotelling M Wyoming MI 24:46.3 23:01.3 7:26 39 59 38 M 35-39
342 930 Brian Herron M Grand Rapids MI 24:48.3 23:01.4 7:26 31 56.6 40 M 30-34
343 1191 Amy Kornoelje F Grand Rapids MI 23:21.6 23:02.0 7:26 49 70.8 4 F 45-49
344 1738 Gary Lorenz M Grand Rapids MI 23:35.9 23:02.7 7:26 56 66.9 5 M 55-59 Steelcase 1
345 1776 Doug Hall M Grand Rapids MI 23:33.9 23:03.8 7:26 54 65.8 18 M 50-54 Steelcase 2
346 2050 Ethan Veenstra M Grand Rapids MI 24:45.6 23:04.3 7:27 13 60.7 11 M 13-14
347 681 Paul Stansbie M Grand Rapids MI 24:51.8 23:04.7 7:27 48 62.8 36 M 45-49
348 1441 Lynae Nagelkirk F Zeeland MI 24:39.3 23:04.8 7:27 40 65.6 5 F 40-44 Herman Miller 2
349 2345 Monica Dwyer F Grand Rapids MI 24:35.6 23:04.9 7:27 24 63.8 7 F 19-24
350 1975 Chris Ruiter M Grand Rapids MI 28:44.9 23:05.5 7:27 36 57.6 39 M 35-39
351 1986 Sarah Paulson F Hudsonville MI 24:42.5 23:06.8 7:27 37 64.6 10 F 35-39
352 1067 Jim Becher M Grand Rapids MI 30:21.2 23:07 7:27 41 59.6 32 M 40-44
353 1239 Rachel Dokter F Hudsonville MI 24:54.6 23:08.3 7:28 33 63.8 14 F 30-34
354 363 Nathan House M Ada MI 25:11.2 23:09.1 7:28 37 57.8 40 M 35-39
355 3244 Joe Mish M Grand Rapids MI 25:19.0 23:10.0 7:28 15 57.9 19 M 15-18
356 3438 Mario Herndl M Spring Lake MI 24:41.5 23:10.3 7:28 49 63 37 M 45-49
357 1743 James O'Connor M Grand Rapids MI 23:25.3 23:10.4 7:29 57 67.1 6 M 55-59 Steelcase 2
358 3296 Jason Buikema M Grand Rapids MI 24:56.0 23:10.8 7:29 31 56.2 41 M 30-34
359 2579 Eric Poll M Grand Rapids MI 26:21.6 23:12.1 7:29 27 55.8 49 M 25-29 AIS Construction
360 1313 Threasa Wilholt F Marne MI 23:36.9 23:12.5 7:29 44 67 6 F 40-44
361 3516 Chad Casserly M Grand Rapids MI 23:40.3 23:12.8 7:29 43 60.2 33 M 40-44
362 1835 Colin Bachinski M Manistee MI 25:22.8 23:13.0 7:29 21 55.8 24 M 19-24
363 2635 Justin Blaauwendraat M Grand Rapids MI 23:26.3 23:13.2 7:29 28 55.8 50 M 25-29 GRMEP
364 3075 Claire Cannon F Grand Rapids MI 23:48.0 23:13.6 7:30 13 69.2 1 F 13-14
365 1683 Sophia Damstra F Grand Rapids MI 23:47.9 23:14.2 7:30 13 69.2 2 F 13-14
366 1398 Charlie Elsie M Grand Rapids MI 26:24.4 23:14.7 7:30 14 58.8 12 M 13-14
367 1852 Ava Glowney F East Grand Rapids MI 23:47.9 23:14.9 7:30 14 67.7 3 F 13-14
368 1736 Sam Bayle M Kentwood MI 25:28.4 23:16.0 7:30 26 55.7 51 M 25-29
369 2294 Thomas Allott M Grand Rapids MI 23:16.6 23:16.6 7:31 25 55.7 52 M 25-29
370 2148 Jeremy Osborn M Caledonia MI 25:02.4 23:16.9 7:31 41 59.1 34 M 40-44 Cornerstone Univ
371 1961 Jon VanDusen M Sparta MI 26:29.6 23:18.5 7:31 47 61.7 38 M 45-49
372 2242 Anna Ter Beek F Ada MI 25:07.1 23:18.7 7:31 36 63.8 11 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
373 1925 Jeff Wierzbicki M Rockford MI 25:10.4 23:20.1 7:32 32 55.9 42 M 30-34
374 1442 Dan Wilkins M Spring Lake MI 25:16.7 23:21.1 7:32 51 63.5 19 M 50-54 Herman Miller 1
375 1440 Pat Brazee M Grandville MI 24:00.1 23:21.3 7:32 38 57.7 41 M 35-39 Herman Miller 2
376 2716 Kris Pease M Grand Rapids MI 23:49.6 23:22.0 7:32 34 56.4 43 M 30-34
377 1351 Mason Heyboer M Hudsonville MI 25:16.7 23:24.2 7:33 9 69.4 2 M 1- 9
378 1942 JESSICA DENHARTIGH F Hudsonville MI 25:01.5 23:24.5 7:33 35 63.4 12 F 35-39
379 1402 Donny White M Grand Rapids MI 25:11.0 23:24.5 7:33 39 58 42 M 35-39
380 2341 Andrew Stepanovich M Grand Rapids MI 24:56.9 23:24.9 7:33 26 55.3 53 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
381 2373 Mark Burgers M Caledonia MI 25:28.5 23:25.1 7:33 38 57.6 43 M 35-39
382 2797 Kara Tibbe F Jenison MI 24:03.6 23:26.5 7:34 26 62.9 21 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
383 1109 Josiah Lambert M Ada MI 23:41.6 23:27.0 7:34 14 58.3 13 M 13-14
384 3067 Jason Carpenter M Middleville MI 24:08.3 23:27.2 7:34 44 60 35 M 40-44
385 2381 jen borck F Grand Rapids MI 25:37.8 23:27.4 7:34 32 62.9 15 F 30-34
386 1634 Jacob McDaniel M Grandville MI 25:03.3 23:28.1 7:34 9 69.2 3 M 1- 9
387 3154 Charles Hoyt M Grand Rapids MI 23:51.7 23:28.5 7:34 38 57.5 44 M 35-39
388 1139 Matthew Gillain M Rockford MI 26:30.9 23:28.8 7:34 38 57.4 45 M 35-39
389 3316 John Klees M Grand Rapids MI 31:51.7 23:29.0 7:35 54 64.7 20 M 50-54 Rhoades Rhunners
390 3019 Joseph Klug M Pierson MI 24:02.9 23:29.0 7:35 15 57.1 20 M 15-18
391 2058 Ashlee LaVallee F Grand Rapids MI 25:04.5 23:29.5 7:35 32 62.8 16 F 30-34
392 3383 Adrian Boyden M Grand Rapids MI 23:41.2 23:29.9 7:35 13 59.6 14 M 13-14 Kent County Medi
393 3170 Howard Best M Middleville MI 26:41.5 23:30.5 7:35 57 66.1 7 M 55-59
394 2225 Rick DeVries M Caledonia MI 25:03.1 23:31.8 7:35 37 56.9 46 M 35-39 Spectrum Health
395 2250 Michael Bieri M Wyoming MI 25:06.5 23:32.5 7:36 47 61.1 39 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
396 609 Daniel Klein M Grand Rapids MI 23:52.5 23:33.8 7:36 9 69 4 M 1- 9
397 154 Jesse Salazar M Grand Rapids MI 24:10.6 23:33.9 7:36 33 55.6 44 M 30-34
398 2606 Molly Jackson F Grand Rapids MI 25:37.7 23:34.1 7:36 15 65.7 4 F 15-18
399 1666 Isabelle Luke F Grand Rapids MI 25:38.0 23:34.3 7:36 18 62.8 5 F 15-18
400 1400 Clark Elsie M Grand Rapids MI 26:44.8 23:34.7 7:36 12 61.1 7 M 10-12
401 3465 David Robinson M Kalamazoo MI 24:11.8 23:34.9 7:36 24 54.9 25 M 19-24
402 1116 Jackson MacNaughton M Lowell MI 23:50.8 23:34.9 7:36 13 59.4 15 M 13-14
403 2545 Mike Brown M Grand Rapids MI 25:09.9 23:35.0 7:36 37 56.8 47 M 35-39
404 3070 Christopher Kupris M Casnovia MI 28:20.8 23:36.7 7:37 44 59.6 36 M 40-44
405 1866 Keith Swayman M Grand Rapids MI 25:13.9 23:37.4 7:37 36 56.3 48 M 35-39 Steelcase 2
406 2845 Darrick Graham M Grand Rapids MI 24:19.1 23:38.0 7:37 31 55.1 45 M 30-34
407 3111 Cameron Douglas M Grand Rapids MI 25:16.9 23:38.1 7:37 13 59.2 16 M 13-14
408 2514 Brian Ortega M Wayland MI 25:21.3 23:38.9 7:38 45 60 40 M 45-49 Perrigo 1
409 1212 Anne Marie Niemiec F Zeeland MI 24:06.2 23:39.1 7:38 54 72.8 5 F 50-54
410 2134 Amanda Foust F Grand Rapids MI 23:59.4 23:39.6 7:38 29 62.3 22 F 25-29 Miller Johnson
411 2440 Andrea Heistand F Fruitport MI 29:16.8 23:39.8 7:38 27 62.3 23 F 25-29
412 2154 steve griffore M Holland MI 24:08.4 23:40.0 7:38 66 70.8 3 M 65-69 Herman Miller 1
413 1957 Daniel Scherphorn M Wyoming MI 25:13.8 23:40.2 7:38 20 54.7 26 M 19-24
414 1778 Susan Bertsch F Grand Rapids MI 24:06.6 23:40.6 7:38 25 62.2 24 F 25-29 Steelcase 5
415 3593 Zac Zemba M Grandville MI 24:06.8 23:41.1 7:38 12 60.8 8 M 10-12
416 3558 Jillisa Teitsma F Grand Rapids MI 24:13.2 23:42.1 7:39 38 63.2 13 F 35-39
417 1904 Conner Wurtz M Lowell MI 26:56.0 23:43.3 7:39 17 55.1 21 M 15-18
418 2985 Mary Seifferlein F Grand Rapids MI 25:14.5 23:43.8 7:39 37 62.9 14 F 35-39
419 662 David Kivell M Allegan MI 26:51.2 23:43.8 7:39 53 63.5 21 M 50-54
420 632 Michael Krywanski M Rockford MI 23:58.9 23:44.0 7:39 66 70.6 4 M 65-69
421 3485 Sylvia Knight F Portage MI 33:50.7 23:44.4 7:39 20 62.1 8 F 19-24
422 2100 Robert Inman M Allendale MI 25:33.5 23:44.5 7:40 39 57.2 49 M 35-39 Progressive AE
423 1008 Joe Martin M Comstock Park MI 24:16.2 23:44.9 7:40 36 56 50 M 35-39
424 2929 Courtney Raehl F Grand Rapids MI 24:20.4 23:45.0 7:40 31 62 17 F 30-34
425 3238 Heidi Skinner F Grand Rapids MI 25:23.4 23:45.3 7:40 37 62.9 15 F 35-39
426 3546 andrew sorenson M Grand Rapids MI 28:14.3 23:45.3 7:40 38 56.8 51 M 35-39
427 1203 Dean Van Dis M Grand Rapids MI 24:22.2 23:46.5 7:40 45 59.7 41 M 45-49
428 2483 Tom Richardson M Ada MI 25:28.5 23:47.2 7:40 54 63.8 22 M 50-54
429 1740 Sarah Conklin F Saint Joseph MI 29:23.1 23:47.2 7:40 38 63 16 F 35-39
430 3050 Wesley Barger M East Grand Rapids MI 25:24.3 23:47.5 7:40 31 54.7 46 M 30-34
431 1988 Larry Schafer M Grand Rapids MI 25:23.9 23:47.9 7:41 46 60 42 M 45-49 Steelcase 4
432 2032 James Fox M Grand Rapids MI 25:30.9 23:48.1 7:41 60 66.9 5 M 60-64 Progressive AE
433 1199 Adam Schulz M Grand Rapids MI 24:21.5 23:48.4 7:41 36 55.9 52 M 35-39
434 1739 Matthew Conklin M Saint Joseph MI 29:24.9 23:48.4 7:41 36 55.9 53 M 35-39
435 95 Lora Sokol F Rockford MI 25:46.1 23:48.5 7:41 54 72.4 6 F 50-54
436 631 Polly Krywanski F Rockford MI 24:12.4 23:48.5 7:41 56 74.1 2 F 55-59
437 199 Anna Meredith F Wyoming MI 25:21.1 23:48.6 7:41 35 62.3 17 F 35-39 Steelcase 2
438 1876 Sara Karl F Grand Rapids MI 25:27.8 23:50.5 7:41 24 61.8 9 F 19-24
439 2140 Brian DeMeester M Holland MI 25:46.9 23:50.9 7:42 41 57.7 37 M 40-44 AHC+Hospitality
440 1263 Haley Weesies F Grand Rapids MI 29:33.4 23:52.3 7:42 16 63.7 6 F 15-18
441 1186 Mark Skaggs M Cincinnati OH 25:32.4 23:52.5 7:42 40 57.3 38 M 40-44
442 2023 Tim Domcik M Wyoming MI 25:40.4 23:53.0 7:42 30 54.4 47 M 30-34
443 2981 David Dryburgh M Alto MI 25:59.2 23:53.8 7:43 41 57.6 39 M 40-44 AECOM
444 1973 Josh Concannon M Grand Rapids MI 24:20.6 23:55.1 7:43 29 54.2 54 M 25-29
445 1297 Bryan Dyer M Grand Rapids MI 25:32.5 23:55.7 7:43 33 54.8 48 M 30-34
446 2097 Jennifer Jess F Grand Rapids MI 25:38.3 23:56.0 7:43 21 61.6 10 F 19-24 Van Andel Instit
447 301 Nathan Clark M Grand Rapids MI 25:58.8 23:56.2 7:43 28 54.1 55 M 25-29
448 2447 Brett Anderson M Grand Rapids MI 24:37.8 23:57.1 7:44 29 54.2 56 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
449 2752 Amy Doezema F Grand Rapids MI 25:45.0 23:57.6 7:44 40 63.2 7 F 40-44
450 392 Carlos Montalvo M Ada MI 28:42.9 23:57.6 7:44 46 59.6 43 M 45-49
451 3162 Keegan Greene M Grand Rapids MI 28:15.9 23:57.7 7:44 14 57 17 M 13-14
452 657 Laurel Dawson F Muskegon MI 24:14.4 23:59.2 7:44 61 78.1 1 F 60-64
453 461 Mark Saint Amour M Sparta MI 25:44.0 23:59.3 7:44 33 54.6 49 M 30-34
454 3571 John Irwin M Grand Rapids MI 24:37.5 23:59.9 7:44 60 66.4 6 M 60-64
455 3049 Lauren Barger F East Grand Rapids MI 25:36.7 24:00.4 7:45 29 61.4 25 F 25-29
456 428 melissa goehring F Grand Rapids MI 24:40.4 24:00.8 7:45 43 64.3 8 F 40-44
457 581 Erica Schuurman F Grand Rapids MI 24:27.4 24:02.5 7:45 26 61.3 26 F 25-29
458 898 Joy Slager-Hyde F Grand Rapids MI 24:28.5 24:03.0 7:45 43 64.2 9 F 40-44
459 1421 Thomas McMahan M Grandville MI 25:59.7 24:03.0 7:45 45 59 44 M 45-49
460 374 Seth Howe M Grand Rapids MI 27:13.4 24:03.1 7:46 31 54.1 50 M 30-34
461 2764 Steve Silvey M Grand Rapids MI 24:43.9 24:03.4 7:46 50 61.2 23 M 50-54 Steelcase 2
462 1333 Jeffrey Lawn M Wyoming MI 26:13:00 24:03.8 7:46 31 54.1 51 M 30-34
463 1709 Gabriel VanderJagt M Belmont MI 26:01.0 24:04.5 7:46 26 53.8 57 M 25-29
464 1733 Alexis Wood F Cedar Springs MI 24:24.6 24:04.8 7:46 13 66.8 4 F 13-14
465 2039 Dennis Clark M Spring Lake MI 25:47.6 24:05.3 7:46 53 62.5 24 M 50-54
466 3036 Brittany Boos F Grand Rapids MI 29:43.3 24:07.4 7:47 28 61.1 27 F 25-29
467 608 Matthew Klein M Grand Rapids MI 25:51.0 24:07.6 7:47 40 56.7 40 M 40-44
468 610 William Klein M Grand Rapids MI 25:50.9 24:07.8 7:47 8 71.1 5 M 1- 9
469 3456 Patrick McMahon M Grand Rapids MI 29:43.1 24:07.9 7:47 32 54.1 52 M 30-34
470 1072 Matt Cole M Ada MI 25:54.4 24:08.6 7:47 35 54.8 54 M 35-39
471 1383 James Nelson M Grand Rapids MI 26:04.6 24:09.6 7:48 27 53.6 58 M 25-29
472 1533 bob shaffer M Grand Rapids MI 24:43.9 24:10.2 7:48 64 68.2 7 M 60-64
473 2743 Kevin McMahon M Grand Rapids MI 29:48.6 24:11.9 7:48 29 53.6 59 M 25-29
474 3386 Jason Vernon M Grandville MI 25:50.0 24:12.0 7:48 38 55.7 55 M 35-39
475 2744 Casey McMahon F Grand Rapids MI 29:49.2 24:12.9 7:49 27 60.8 28 F 25-29
476 2390 Terry Denczek M Caledonia MI 25:48.1 24:14.4 7:49 47 59.3 45 M 45-49
477 2943 Dawson Huhn M Lowell MI 28:38.5 24:15.4 7:49 11 61.4 9 M 10-12
478 2091 Ross Bartlett M Grand Rapids MI 26:11.6 24:16.3 7:50 28 53.4 60 M 25-29 AHC+Hospitality
479 229 Abbie Groff-Blaszak F Grand Rapids MI 26:16.2 24:17.4 7:50 37 61.5 18 F 35-39
480 3248 Matt Koster M Grand Rapids MI 26:01.1 24:17.7 7:50 25 53.3 61 M 25-29
481 3537 Norm Sedelbauer M Grand Rapids MI 26:18.9 24:18.2 7:50 54 62.5 25 M 50-54
482 2480 michelle franks F Grand Rapids MI 26:01.9 24:18.6 7:51 46 65.1 5 F 45-49
483 2782 Caralyn Burdick F Grand Rapids MI 30:14.5 24:18.7 7:51 35 61 19 F 35-39
484 1732 Sharon Nesky F Hudsonville MI 24:53.7 24:19.0 7:51 51 68.5 7 F 50-54
485 3289 Steven Sadler M East Grand Rapids MI 24:58.1 24:19.1 7:51 30 53.4 53 M 30-34
486 1731 Kelli Nesky F Hudsonville MI 24:53.9 24:19.1 7:51 19 60.6 11 F 19-24
487 3553 Chris Fugitt M Grand Rapids MI 26:03.3 24:19.9 7:51 32 53.7 54 M 30-34
488 2679 Chelsea Borta F Grand Rapids MI 26:01.7 24:19.9 7:51 26 60.6 29 F 25-29
489 3288 David Jorgenson M Grand Rapids MI 25:54.0 24:20.1 7:51 41 56.6 41 M 40-44
490 2162 Rob Greiffendorf M Grand Rapids MI 24:56.1 24:21.5 7:51 50 60.4 26 M 50-54 Lacks Molding Ma
491 793 Andrew Booth M Byron Center MI 27:33.2 24:21.9 7:52 41 56.5 42 M 40-44
492 2157 Carl Apple M Rockford MI 26:15.4 24:22.2 7:52 41 56.5 43 M 40-44 Aquinas College
493 782 Scott England M Hudsonville MI 24:35.1 24:22.4 7:52 42 56.9 44 M 40-44
494 2963 Corey Visker F Grand Rapids MI 38:44.9 24:22.5 7:52 35 60.9 20 F 35-39
495 1209 Matt Garvin M Jenison MI 25:53.6 24:22.5 7:52 39 55.7 56 M 35-39
496 1420 Keith Lohman M Kalamazoo MI 26:13.6 24:23.0 7:52 60 65.3 8 M 60-64
497 2991 Justin Slocum M Lowell MI 25:02.2 24:24.3 7:52 40 56.1 45 M 40-44
498 2312 Alejandro Saldivar M Grandville MI 24:55.1 24:24.9 7:53 51 60.8 27 M 50-54
499 1070 Lindsey Parker F Wyoming MI 28:40.5 24:25.1 7:53 33 60.5 18 F 30-34
500 546 Patrick Finn M Grand Rapids MI 26:34.1 24:25.1 7:53 48 59.4 46 M 45-49
501 1035 jaclynn smith F Grandville MI 26:07.3 24:25.1 7:53 33 60.5 19 F 30-34
502 3592 eran marx M Grand Rapids MI 26:05.1 24:26.5 7:53 15 54.9 22 M 15-18
503 3302 Benjamin Tiedt M Rockford MI 27:41.7 24:27.2 7:53 36 54.4 57 M 35-39
504 438 Tina Haan F Grand Rapids MI 33:06:00 24:27.7 7:53 39 61.5 21 F 35-39
505 2826 Lauren Rademacher F Grand Rapids MI 30:14.1 24:27.8 7:53 32 60.3 20 F 30-34
506 2844 Seth Cooper M Wyoming MI 28:53.0 24:28.3 7:54 44 57.5 46 M 40-44
507 2834 Eric Fischer M Grand Rapids MI 30:14.8 24:28.4 7:54 34 53.8 55 M 30-34
508 1153 Sam Majoor M Comstock Park MI 27:36.4 24:28.9 7:54 12 58.8 10 M 10-12
509 3187 Rebecca Lippenga F Hudsonville MI 26:16.8 24:29.0 7:54 42 62.6 10 F 40-44
510 484 Jeff Carpenter M ada MI 26:09.1 24:29.2 7:54 58 64 8 M 55-59
511 2881 Kevin VanderWoude M Rockford MI 24:53.3 24:29.4 7:54 44 57.4 47 M 40-44
512 169 Daniel Graeber M Grand Rapids MI 26:14.7 24:29.5 7:54 43 57 48 M 40-44
513 1675 Scott Leasure M Grand Rapids MI 26:11.2 24:30.8 7:54 53 61.5 28 M 50-54
514 3276 Gary Watson M Ada MI 26:32.2 24:31.1 7:55 61 65.5 9 M 60-64
515 2130 ashley greenup F Holland MI 26:14.2 24:31.4 7:55 30 60.1 21 F 30-34 Herman Miller 5
516 2012 Christopher Harris M Hudsonville MI 26:18.7 24:32.0 7:55 34 53.7 56 M 30-34
517 1202 Christian Vanderkaay M East Grand Rapids MI 26:11.7 24:32.2 7:55 34 53.7 57 M 30-34
518 1872 Don Vanoostveen M Wyoming MI 26:34.3 24:32.4 7:55 59 64.4 9 M 55-59
519 1760 Brad Northrop M Grand Rapids MI 26:21.3 24:32.7 7:55 40 55.8 49 M 40-44 Steelcase 3
520 3033 JD Loeks M Grand Rapids MI 26:32.9 24:33.6 7:55 39 55.3 58 M 35-39
521 3556 Patrick Sollars M Grand Rapids MI 26:43.4 24:33.8 7:55 26 52.7 62 M 25-29
522 3555 jason heeringa M Grand Rapids MI 26:29.0 24:33.9 7:55 37 54.5 59 M 35-39
523 2543 Randy Rice M Byron Center MI 26:21.4 24:34.5 7:56 33 53.3 58 M 30-34
524 863 Charles Monaghan M Lowell MI 26:31.6 24:34.9 7:56 39 55.3 60 M 35-39
525 2842 Lissa Marques F Grand Rapids MI 28:58.4 24:35:00 7:56 28 59.9 30 F 25-29
526 2412 Mark Baker M Grand Rapids MI 26:49.9 24:35.0 7:56 42 56.4 50 M 40-44 KELLOGGS G. R.
527 1384 Lilianne Nelson F Grand Rapids MI 28:58.6 24:35.3 7:56 27 59.9 31 F 25-29
528 1611 David DeVries M Grand Rapids MI 26:27.8 24:35.6 7:56 54 61.7 29 M 50-54
529 2282 Matthew Green M Greenville MI 26:32.8 24:35.7 7:56 40 55.6 51 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
530 2292 Michael Long M Grand Rapids MI 26:31.4 24:36.4 7:56 33 53.3 59 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
531 3909 Allison Hazy F Rockford MI 25:07.0 24:37.0 7:56 23 59.9 12 F 19-24
532 212 Scott Stoecker M Haslett MI 26:15.3 24:37.1 7:56 43 56.7 52 M 40-44
533 2919 Steve Johnson M Hudsonville MI 25:12.4 24:38.3 7:57 33 53.2 60 M 30-34 BISSELL 1
534 884 Joe Shepherd M Galesburg MI 30:16.5 24:39.6 7:57 39 55.1 61 M 35-39
535 855 Jared Meyers M Wyoming MI 27:46.8 24:39.7 7:57 20 52.5 27 M 19-24
536 1126 Taner Deyoung M Grand Rapids MI 31:44.4 24:40.1 7:57 17 53 23 M 15-18
537 1491 Erin Leegwater F Grand Rapids MI 26:53.1 24:40.5 7:58 24 59.7 13 F 19-24
538 663 Jennifer Koffman F Alto MI 27:49.4 24:40.6 7:58 39 61 22 F 35-39
539 3124 Brian Rice M Grand Rapids MI 25:18.7 24:41.1 7:58 51 60.1 30 M 50-54
540 816 John Francis M Grand Rapids MI 26:51.0 24:41.7 7:58 45 57.4 47 M 45-49
541 932 Austin Miller M Rockford MI 27:43.5 24:42.4 7:58 12 58.3 11 M 10-12
542 2364 Eric Parsell M Grand Rapids MI 29:01.0 24:42.8 7:58 23 52.4 28 M 19-24 GE Aviation
543 2971 Magdalena Kass F Grand Rapids MI 26:15.4 24:43.2 7:58 27 59.6 32 F 25-29
544 1152 Kristina Diaz F Wyoming MI 27:55.9 24:43.3 7:58 30 59.6 22 F 30-34
545 3540 Patricia Mish F Grand Rapids MI 26:41.4 24:43.8 7:59 55 70.5 3 F 55-59
546 3044 Emily Joseph F Grand Rapids MI 29:01.3 24:43.9 7:59 25 59.6 33 F 25-29
547 2509 Paul Jeltema M Grand Rapids MI 26:36.3 24:44.0 7:59 53 60.9 31 M 50-54
548 3381 Andy Johnston M Lowell MI 30:27.6 24:44.3 7:59 35 53.5 62 M 35-39
549 948 Chris Laske M Grand Rapids MI 26:23.1 24:44.5 7:59 52 60.4 32 M 50-54
550 1512 Tanya Fowler F Ada MI 26:35.8 24:44.7 7:59 55 70.4 4 F 55-59
551 1867 Steven Hofstra M Coopersville MI 26:17.8 24:45.2 7:59 53 60.9 33 M 50-54 Steelcase 2
552 1885 Jonas Baar M Ada MI 29:19.4 24:47.4 8:00 10 62.5 12 M 10-12
553 2692 Kelly Leatherman F Hudsonville MI 26:24.9 24:47.5 8:00 35 59.8 23 F 35-39
554 3310 Heather Lobbezoo F Hudsonville MI 29:15.6 24:47.7 8:00 45 63.2 6 F 45-49
555 2931 Robert Edgcomb M Rockford MI 25:21.1 24:47.7 8:00 64 66.5 10 M 60-64
556 1445 John Gerard M Lowell MI 26:37.1 24:47.8 8:00 57 62.7 10 M 55-59 GE Aviation
557 1136 Christopher Kapla M Jenison MI 34:57.0 24:48.3 8:00 51 59.8 34 M 50-54
558 3085 John Christian Tate Baker M Grand Rapids MI 26:23.4 24:48.6 8:00 24 52.2 29 M 19-24
559 2837 Amber Radde F Grand Rapids MI 26:35.1 24:48.7 8:00 32 59.5 23 F 30-34
560 3194 Margaret Roubal F Grand Rapids MI 25:21.6 24:48.7 8:00 18 59.7 7 F 15-18
561 2838 Patrick Radde M Grand Rapids MI 26:35.1 24:48.8 8:00 31 52.5 61 M 30-34
562 2324 Kathryn Wells F Caledonia MI 37:54.0 24:49.1 8:00 31 59.4 24 F 30-34 Eaton
563 2989 Dana Truesdell F Cedar Springs MI 26:29.8 24:49.3 8:00 26 59.4 34 F 25-29
564 3150 Gerald Barofsky M Alto MI 26:30.8 24:50.1 8:01 59 63.6 11 M 55-59
565 3249 Jennifer Duprey F Alto MI 26:34.2 24:50.4 8:01 33 59.5 25 F 30-34
566 1090 Stuart Baker M Grand Rapids MI 26:56.2 24:50.4 8:01 23 52.2 30 M 19-24
567 3482 Brandon Marihugh M Wayland MI 26:32.3 24:50.7 8:01 43 56.2 53 M 40-44
568 1185 Jennifer Creasey F Cincinnati OH 26:41.8 24:50.8 8:01 37 60.1 24 F 35-39
569 1568 David Bilardello M East Grand Rapids MI 25:33.3 24:51.1 8:01 50 59.2 35 M 50-54
570 890 John McCambridge M Grand Rapids MI 27:55.1 24:51.2 8:01 57 62.6 12 M 55-59
571 2956 Kelsey Ohle F Alto MI 25:21.4 24:52.1 8:01 33 59.4 26 F 30-34
572 1299 Aaron Draayer M Grand Rapids MI 26:37.5 24:52.6 8:01 28 52.1 63 M 25-29
573 2006 John Haga M Grandville MI 27:58.8 24:53.0 8:02 47 57.8 48 M 45-49
574 448 Carly Heinz F Coopersville MI 25:19.7 24:53.1 8:02 33 59.3 27 F 30-34
575 2388 Lori Shields F Byron Center MI 29:15.2 24:53.9 8:02 37 60 25 F 35-39
576 1292 Mike Hughes M Grand Rapids MI 26:33.5 24:54.1 8:02 36 53.4 63 M 35-39
577 2595 Greg Erny M Grand Rapids MI 29:17.3 24:54.1 8:02 47 57.8 49 M 45-49
578 3204 Kirstin Wilson F Grand Rapids MI 26:30.4 24:54.1 8:02 32 59.2 28 F 30-34
579 3590 Katie VandenAkker F Ada MI 26:30.0 24:54.1 8:02 29 59.2 35 F 25-29
580 3373 Brett Snoeyink M Hudsonville MI 26:39.3 24:54.2 8:02 51 59.6 36 M 50-54
581 1624 David Orvis M Grand Rapids MI 26:42.4 24:54.3 8:02 55 61.4 13 M 55-59
582 3004 Daniel Hill M Marne MI 36:38.8 24:54.4 8:02 52 60 37 M 50-54 Progressive AE
583 107 Teresa Morstad F Grand Rapids MI 26:38.9 24:54.6 8:02 34 59.4 29 F 30-34
584 936 Nathan Baker M Grand Rapids MI 26:33.5 24:56.0 8:03 10 62.2 13 M 10-12
585 2964 Mark DiPiazza M Jenison MI 26:36.3 24:56.0 8:03 38 54.1 64 M 35-39
586 2461 Gene Olsen M Allendale MI 26:33.7 24:56.5 8:03 36 53.3 65 M 35-39 BISSELL 3
587 2077 Jordan Prahl M Grand Rapids MI 26:30.6 24:56.9 8:03 26 51.9 64 M 25-29 Van Andel Instit
588 475 Matthew Brinkman M Plainwell MI 26:44.0 24:57.1 8:03 49 58.5 50 M 45-49
589 3324 Katie Clarkin F Chicago IL 32:00.5 24:57.3 8:03 25 59 36 F 25-29
590 3325 Mark Kettenhofen M Chicago IL 32:00.7 24:57.6 8:03 32 52.3 62 M 30-34
591 3431 Caitlin Shutz F Grand Rapids MI 32:11.4 24:59.1 8:04 27 59 37 F 25-29
592 1231 John Thiry M Grand Rapids MI 33:26.0 24:59.2 8:04 33 52.4 63 M 30-34
593 870 Aimee Herbel F Grand Rapids MI 25:18.0 25:01.8 8:04 29 58.9 38 F 25-29
594 3168 Chelsea Meador F Grand Rapids MI 25:18.1 25:01.8 8:04 27 58.9 39 F 25-29
595 738 Tyler Lewis M Battle Creek MI 25:33.9 25:02.7 8:05 25 51.7 65 M 25-29
596 1259 Cougar Franczek M Spring Lake MI 27:10.7 25:02.8 8:05 52 59.7 38 M 50-54
597 1735 Jillian Steenwyk F Sparta MI 29:26.3 25:05.2 8:06 22 58.7 14 F 19-24
598 1750 Joe Couturier M Jenison MI 26:50.8 25:05.3 8:06 32 52 64 M 30-34 Steelcase 3
599 1574 William Kuhns M Lowell MI 32:03.8 25:05.8 8:06 14 54.5 18 M 13-14
600 3410 James Austin M Grand Rapids MI 33:31.0 25:06.7 8:06 11 59.3 14 M 10-12
601 1023 Michael Dean M Grand Rapids MI 27:18.7 25:07.4 8:06 39 54.1 66 M 35-39
602 3409 Katherine Austin F Grand Rapids MI 33:32.4 25:07.9 8:06 45 62.4 7 F 45-49
603 974 Christian Prince M Hudsonville MI 27:00.4 25:09.1 8:07 26 51.5 66 M 25-29
604 521 Eric Finn M Hudsonville MI 25:24.8 25:09.9 8:07 17 51.9 24 M 15-18
605 2280 Dewayne Freeman M Grand Rapids MI 26:43.6 25:10.2 8:07 44 55.9 54 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
606 3333 Jessica McDaniel F Grand Rapids MI 39:35.1 25:11.0 8:07 27 58.5 40 F 25-29
607 665 Chantel Hopping F Rockford MI 25:40.7 25:12.4 8:08 47 63.3 8 F 45-49
608 2008 MARK Slagle M Spring Lake MI 28:24.0 25:13.9 8:08 38 53.5 67 M 35-39
609 3486 Bruce Risselada M Jenison MI 25:53.1 25:14.2 8:08 63 64.7 11 M 60-64
610 1112 Madalen Lambert F Ada MI 36:47.8 25:14.5 8:09 9 70.9 1 F 1- 9
611 2287 Joyce Van Dinther F Grand Rapids MI 31:13.4 25:14.9 8:09 49 64.6 9 F 45-49
612 2984 Paul Blauwiekel M Grandville MI 27:23.6 25:15.2 8:09 50 58.3 39 M 50-54 Spectrum Health
613 3452 Matthew Hop M Grand Rapids MI 30:57.4 25:16.3 8:09 37 53 68 M 35-39
614 462 Cal VanOoyen M Hudsonville MI 29:52.0 25:16.3 8:09 57 61.5 14 M 55-59
615 2201 Kendell Rickman F Rockford MI 29:36.5 25:16.8 8:09 25 58.3 41 F 25-29 Vista IT Group
616 2961 Audrey Olson F Grand Rapids MI 27:16.8 25:17.3 8:09 18 58.5 8 F 15-18
617 573 DAAN HELMUS M Hudsonville MI 27:24.4 25:17.5 8:10 20 51.2 31 M 19-24
618 934 Louis Leonardis M Grand Rapids MI 27:12.9 25:17.7 8:10 36 52.6 69 M 35-39
619 1851 Kelsyay Hill F Grand Rapids MI 27:23.9 25:19.8 8:10 15 61.1 9 F 15-18
620 2019 Brandy Navetta F Hudsonville MI 28:25.2 25:19.8 8:10 34 58.4 30 F 30-34
621 3413 Barb Montgomery F Lowell MI 27:13.2 25:21.1 8:11 59 72.1 5 F 55-59
622 760 Patrick Shen M Grand Rapids MI 29:54.2 25:22.0 8:11 35 52.2 70 M 35-39
623 2719 Lauren Fischer F Grandville MI 25:55.2 25:22.8 8:11 22 58.1 15 F 19-24
624 831 Mark Jurries II M Grand Rapids MI 30:01.4 25:22.8 8:11 35 52.2 71 M 35-39
625 1554 Chase Streu M Ada MI 28:42.8 25:23.6 8:11 11 58.6 15 M 10-12
626 756 Adam Wigfield M Grand Rapids MI 27:34.3 25:23.7 8:12 32 51.4 65 M 30-34
627 3370 Ernest Koonce M Byron Center MI 26:58.2 25:23.9 8:12 51 58.4 40 M 50-54
628 1553 Brad Streu M Ada MI 28:43.0 25:24.0 8:12 39 53.5 72 M 35-39
629 2683 Denise Richards F Caledonia MI 25:49.4 25:24.3 8:12 52 66.3 8 F 50-54
630 2187 Jana Shavalier F wyoming MI 26:59.6 25:25.1 8:12 31 58 31 F 30-34 Lacks Painted Pa
631 2784 Tyler Revard M Grandville MI 27:17.9 25:26.3 8:12 23 50.9 32 M 19-24
632 1315 Austin Kuipers M Rockford MI 27:33.3 25:26.8 8:13 31 51.2 66 M 30-34
633 422 keith pagel M Jenison MI 27:12.1 25:26.9 8:13 46 56.1 51 M 45-49
634 3602 Sid Vega M Grand Rapids MI 33:48.7 25:27.3 8:13 39 53.4 73 M 35-39
635 1753 Jaclyn Reinink F Grand Rapids MI 29:52.9 25:27.3 8:13 25 57.9 42 F 25-29 Steelcase 4
636 1233 Joe Thiry M Grand Rapids MI 33:51.7 25:27.7 8:13 30 51 67 M 30-34
637 2549 Amy Paas F Grand Rapids MI 26:00.9 25:27.8 8:13 52 66.2 9 F 50-54
638 259 Gary Grahs M Byron Center MI 28:38.0 25:27.8 8:13 40 53.7 55 M 40-44
639 3143 Peter Sholler M Grand Rapids MI 32:26.5 25:28.4 8:13 48 56.9 52 M 45-49
640 2436 Ryan Jankowiak M Grand Rapids MI 27:11.6 25:28.5 8:13 24 50.9 33 M 19-24 Crowe Horwath 1
641 1316 Jennifer Murphy F Grand Rapids MI 25:53.0 25:28.7 8:13 44 61 11 F 40-44
642 861 Tim Lyman M Brighton MI 31:05.2 25:28.9 8:13 40 53.7 56 M 40-44
643 734 Bill Garrity M GLENN MI 27:22.1 25:30.3 8:14 68 66.9 5 M 65-69
644 2269 John Zigterman M Grand Rapids MI 27:38.5 25:30.5 8:14 35 51.9 74 M 35-39 Crowe Horwath 2
645 833 Lisa A Robson F Middleville MI 28:38.6 25:32.1 8:14 34 58 32 F 30-34
646 2816 Luke Bowman M Okemos MI 28:46.6 25:33.0 8:15 27 50.7 67 M 25-29
647 2394 Carrie Monaghan F Lowell MI 27:29.9 25:33.3 8:15 38 58.6 26 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
648 973 Tiffany Ohman F Saranac MI 27:36.0 25:33.5 8:15 31 57.6 33 F 30-34
649 1763 James Tallman M Ada MI 27:31.8 25:33.5 8:15 40 53.6 57 M 40-44 Steelcase 4
650 3390 Amanda Karaba F Grandville MI 27:41.7 25:34.5 8:15 27 57.6 43 F 25-29
651 3330 Joel Schultze M Grand Rapids MI 35:37.4 25:34.6 8:15 53 58.9 41 M 50-54
652 176 Tristan Kempston M Grand Rapids MI 27:11.8 25:34.9 8:15 36 52 75 M 35-39
653 1854 Nicole Cook F Rockford MI 28:47.2 25:35.4 8:15 37 58.4 27 F 35-39
654 2437 Joyce Kariuki F KENTWOOD MI 35:49.4 25:35.5 8:15 34 57.8 34 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
655 2391 Brad Boersma M Grand Rapids MI 31:11.0 25:35.8 8:15 33 51.2 68 M 30-34 GE Aviation
656 1853 Anthony Cook M Rockford MI 28:47.9 25:36.0 8:15 40 53.5 58 M 40-44
657 2494 Maria Nelson F Grand Rapids MI 27:12.1 25:36.1 8:16 14 61.5 5 F 13-14
658 1004 Peter Grostic M Kentwood MI 28:50.4 25:36.2 8:16 32 51 69 M 30-34
659 2314 Jeremy Hilty M Wyoming MI 27:44.4 25:36.5 8:16 41 53.8 59 M 40-44
660 3520 Sydney Hielkema F Wayland MI 26:14.6 25:36.8 8:16 15 60.4 10 F 15-18
661 683 William Keller M Grand Rapids MI 27:44.2 25:37.0 8:16 57 60.7 15 M 55-59
662 3399 Camille Barnes F Hudsonville MI 27:39.8 25:37:00 8:16 22 57.5 16 F 19-24
663 1356 Kennedy Biriouk M Hudsonville MI 27:27.0 25:37.1 8:16 19 50.6 34 M 19-24
664 613 Kyler Spike M Ada MI 25:55.5 25:37.3 8:16 12 56.2 16 M 10-12
665 1495 Josh VanVeelen M Muskegon MI 30:07.0 25:37.6 8:16 37 52.2 76 M 35-39
666 2257 Tom MacVicar M Grand Rapids MI 32:55.5 25:38.8 8:16 47 56.1 53 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
667 1800 Fred Paiz M Fife Lake MI 25:52.5 25:39.0 8:16 63 63.7 12 M 60-64 Steelcase 2
668 1900 Katrina Wrobleski F Grand Rapids MI 27:12.5 25:39.4 8:17 34 57.7 35 F 30-34
669 2460 David Leonard M Ada MI 27:12.2 25:39.7 8:17 47 56.1 54 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
670 2487 Ken Sremba M Grand Rapids MI 26:20.6 25:40.3 8:17 41 53.6 60 M 40-44
671 2794 Barry Bupp M Greensburg PA 26:03.2 25:40.4 8:17 69 67.2 6 M 65-69
672 1937 Lindsey Leblanc F Grand Rapids MI 30:24.1 25:40.7 8:17 31 57.4 36 F 30-34
673 3542 Elijah Loyd M Grand Rapids MI 27:40.7 25:40.7 8:17 18 50.5 25 M 15-18
674 2871 Kendra Mason F Grand Rapids MI 28:53.1 25:41.4 8:17 29 57.4 44 F 25-29
675 552 Kameron Selleck M Grand Rapids MI 31:27.9 25:41.4 8:17 28 50.4 68 M 25-29
676 3297 Jeff Loyd M Grand Rapids MI 27:40.2 25:41.7 8:17 50 57.3 42 M 50-54
677 1208 Kami Collier F Woodland MI 27:47.9 25:42:00 8:17 37 58.1 28 F 35-39
678 1432 Andrew Longo M Grand Rapids MI 30:14.9 25:42.3 8:18 26 50.4 69 M 25-29
679 2693 Alexander Hahn M Grand Rapids MI 27:52.2 25:42.6 8:18 26 50.4 70 M 25-29
680 3910 Jeff Hazy M Rockford MI 28:52.0 25:42.6 8:18 55 59.5 16 M 55-59
681 2470 Caitlin Thompson F Grand Rapids MI 27:48.4 25:42.8 8:18 29 57.3 45 F 25-29 GRMEP
682 595 sarah darby F Hudsonville MI 27:56.5 25:43.0 8:18 44 60.5 12 F 40-44
683 1174 Timothy Maycroft JR M Ravenna MI 27:48.0 25:43.1 8:18 34 51.2 70 M 30-34
684 3171 Kelly Foy F Grand Rapids MI 32:54.4 25:43.7 8:18 26 57.3 46 F 25-29 Van Andel Instit
685 1987 Matthew Paulson M Hudsonville MI 27:51.5 25:43.8 8:18 37 52 77 M 35-39
686 2477 Ben Fabiano M Lowell MI 26:22.7 25:44.6 8:18 14 53.1 19 M 13-14
687 1797 Steve Crowe M Grandville MI 27:46.3 25:44.6 8:18 58 60.9 17 M 55-59 Steelcase 2
688 3317 Tom Tollefson M South Haven MI 30:12.2 25:44.7 8:18 68 66.3 7 M 65-69
689 860 Jim Lyman M Brighton MI 31:21.5 25:44.8 8:18 41 53.5 61 M 40-44
690 2914 Dr. Jim Hines M Saginaw MI 26:14.9 25:45.5 8:19 61 62.4 13 M 60-64
691 2814 Jackson Ouwinga M Sparta MI 43:27.8 25:45.9 8:19 14 53.1 20 M 13-14
692 2584 Terri Hotelling F Wyoming MI 27:31.1 25:45.9 8:19 40 58.7 13 F 40-44
693 3442 Jane Wert F Grand Rapids MI 32:44.1 25:46.5 8:19 48 62.6 10 F 45-49
694 1000 Sarah Elmouchi F Grand Rapids MI 27:47.3 25:46.5 8:19 45 60.8 11 F 45-49
695 1095 Jennifer Gudith F Jenison MI 31:30.6 25:46.7 8:19 33 57.3 37 F 30-34
696 1304 Jacob Jenison M Jenison MI 29:05.4 25:46.9 8:19 30 50.4 71 M 30-34
697 1305 Chelsea VanAllsburg F Spring Lake MI 29:06.4 25:47.0 8:19 26 57.1 47 F 25-29
698 3564 amy haney F Rockford MI 27:37.6 25:47.0 8:19 49 63.3 12 F 45-49
699 2853 vince roberti M Wyoming MI 31:38.1 25:47.1 8:19 31 50.5 72 M 30-34
700 3920 Matt Verplank M Wayland MI 40:14.6 25:47.4 8:19 29 50.3 71 M 25-29
701 1077 Tommy Hudson M Grand Rapids MI 28:53.5 25:47.5 8:19 29 50.3 72 M 25-29
702 3353 Dale Grogan M East Grand Rapids MI 27:51.3 25:47.8 8:19 53 58.4 43 M 50-54
703 2166 Mark Andrews M Hastings MI 36:00.5 25:48.1 8:19 52 57.9 44 M 50-54 Lacks Painted Pa
704 2486 Wesley Arbogast M New Port Richey FL 27:24.8 25:48.3 8:19 26 50.2 73 M 25-29
705 3020 Jennifer Maxim F Grand Rapids MI 27:46.3 25:48.3 8:19 36 57.6 29 F 35-39
706 245 Jake Tompkins M Belmont MI 27:48.5 25:48.7 8:20 16 51.2 26 M 15-18
707 1468 Kristen Campbell F Jenison MI 32:45.2 25:48.8 8:20 41 58.9 14 F 40-44
708 1678 Samantha Oudeh F Grand Rapids MI 27:34.5 25:49.1 8:20 24 57.1 17 F 19-24 Perrigo 2
709 3260 madelyn long F Cedar Springs MI 27:28.1 25:49.6 8:20 15 59.9 11 F 15-18
710 3552 Kim Owens F Grand Rapids MI 27:48.7 25:49.9 8:20 45 60.7 13 F 45-49
711 3906 Robert Warren M Comstock Park MI 34:33.2 25:50.3 8:20 30 50.3 73 M 30-34 Spectrum Neurosc
712 2443 Whitney Boss-Schildhouse F Grand Rapids MI 27:30.4 25:52.1 8:21 30 57 38 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
713 2548 Carly Charlier F Caledonia MI 29:05.0 25:52.5 8:21 22 56.9 18 F 19-24 Steelcase 3
714 2121 Brenda Penland F Grand Haven MI 26:29.1 25:52.8 8:21 50 63.7 10 F 50-54 Snap Happens
715 794 Donielle Lenhart F Dorr MI 31:24.8 25:52.8 8:21 35 57.3 30 F 35-39
716 1229 Ron Villanueva M Zeeland MI 27:41.5 25:52.9 8:21 47 55.6 55 M 45-49
717 3188 kristin whitaker F Grand Rapids MI 28:59.5 25:53.6 8:21 30 56.9 39 F 30-34
718 2174 Dennis Mead M Wyoming MI 27:46:00 25:53.7 8:21 35 51.1 78 M 35-39 Lacks Painted Pa
719 2503 Alyssa Vitale F Grandville MI 30:23.4 25:53.9 8:21 19 56.9 19 F 19-24 Rallying With Ra
720 188 Darryl Elmouchi M Grand Rapids MI 27:56.9 25:54.2 8:21 45 54.8 56 M 45-49
721 3311 Doraliz Hidalgo F Grand Rapids MI 27:51.0 25:54.7 8:22 40 58.4 15 F 40-44
722 2103 Bill Friend M Jenison MI 27:29.7 25:54.7 8:22 49 56.3 57 M 45-49 KELLOGGS G. R.
723 1974 Mark Mensonides M Caledonia MI 27:39.5 25:55.9 8:22 47 55.5 58 M 45-49
724 2273 James Doub M Grand Rapids MI 26:33.0 25:56.1 8:22 33 50.5 74 M 30-34 Crowe Horwath 1
725 2133 Hope Moxey F Grand Rapids MI 27:54.1 25:56.4 8:22 40 58.3 16 F 40-44 Miller Johnson
726 164 Paul Ippel M Grand Rapids MI 27:43.8 25:56.4 8:22 69 66.5 8 M 65-69
727 2854 Kyle Charon M Jenison MI 28:06.5 25:56.5 8:22 25 49.9 74 M 25-29
728 808 Ashely Helmer F Grand Rapids MI 28:01.2 25:57.2 8:22 17 57.7 12 F 15-18
729 88 Eric Gollannek M Grand Rapids MI 26:29.5 25:57.3 8:22 42 53.4 62 M 40-44
730 267 Jacob Gibson M Wayland MI 29:12.3 25:57.9 8:23 23 49.9 35 M 19-24
731 1982 Mark Spitzley M East Grand Rapids MI 30:33.8 25:59.0 8:23 47 55.4 59 M 45-49 Perrigo 2
732 3514 Michael Hielkema M Wayland MI 26:38.0 25:59.2 8:23 49 56.2 60 M 45-49
733 1720 Erik Sheline M Grand Rapids MI 27:49.0 25:59.6 8:23 48 55.8 61 M 45-49 Perrigo 1
734 2983 Hannah Smith F Grand Rapids MI 26:16.2 25:59.7 8:23 12 63.3 3 F 10-12
735 2202 Ben Hirdes M Rockford MI 29:11.5 25:59.9 8:23 36 51.2 79 M 35-39 Vista IT Group
736 1899 Nolan Sinkler M Bath MI 30:22:00 26:00.2 8:23 26 49.8 75 M 25-29
737 806 Roger Helmer M Lowell MI 31:45.6 26:00.8 8:23 45 54.5 62 M 45-49
738 1469 Tess Rudolph F Grand Rapids MI 28:02.4 26:00.9 8:24 25 56.6 48 F 25-29
739 1838 Janet Blackall F Sand Lake MI 28:08.3 26:01.2 8:24 35 57 31 F 35-39
740 1470 Gabe Bain M Grand Rapids MI 28:02.8 26:01.7 8:24 25 49.8 76 M 25-29
741 3071 David Buehler M Grand Rapids MI 27:54.2 26:01.7 8:24 33 50.3 75 M 30-34 GE Aviation
742 551 Megan Selleck F Grand Rapids MI 31:48.9 26:02.3 8:24 29 56.6 49 F 25-29
743 2678 Andrew Johnson M Ada MI 28:07.1 26:02.3 8:24 40 52.6 63 M 40-44
744 2087 Tim Brockway M Rockford MI 27:58.9 26:03.0 8:24 49 56 63 M 45-49 Herman Miller 3
745 1357 Melissa Kacos F Grand Rapids MI 30:46.6 26:03.0 8:24 28 56.6 50 F 25-29
746 2564 Davin Reust M Grand Rapids MI 30:23.6 26:03.1 8:24 32 50.1 76 M 30-34
747 2005 Calvin Brinks M Jenison MI 27:47.9 26:03.8 8:24 58 60.2 18 M 55-59
748 2142 Amy Clark F Byron Center MI 28:06.3 26:04.4 8:25 49 62.6 14 F 45-49 Herman Miller 3
749 520 Brynn Vanlandegent F Hudsonville MI 26:21.4 26:04.5 8:25 26 56.5 51 F 25-29
750 1572 Andrew Kuhns M Lowell MI 33:04.3 26:04.6 8:25 49 56 64 M 45-49
751 3382 Chloe Haddad F Rockford MI 30:30.6 26:04.7 8:25 39 57.7 32 F 35-39
752 874 Warren Mason M Grand Rapids MI 26:40.6 26:04.7 8:25 45 54.4 65 M 45-49
753 423 Jim Karrip M Ada MI 28:01.6 26:05.6 8:25 41 52.8 64 M 40-44
754 425 Beau Stancil M Ada MI 28:02.2 26:05.8 8:25 13 53.7 21 M 13-14
755 1513 Mark Hollebeek M Rockford MI 30:30.8 26:05.9 8:25 38 51.7 80 M 35-39
756 1222 Caitlin Carmody F Lansing MI 31:45.6 26:06.7 8:25 25 56.4 52 F 25-29
757 1430 Will Zuiderveen M Jenison MI 33:10.4 26:06.8 8:25 9 62.2 6 M 1- 9
758 1971 Ananda Jenkins F Allegan MI 30:45.1 26:06.9 8:25 37 57.2 33 F 35-39 Perrigo 1
759 2596 Joe Levering M Ada MI 32:00.2 26:07.0 8:25 35 50.7 81 M 35-39
760 960 Jeremy Tesch M Grand Rapids MI 33:05.5 26:07.4 8:26 41 52.7 65 M 40-44
761 961 Owen Tesch M Grand Rapids MI 33:05.2 26:07.5 8:26 11 57 17 M 10-12
762 1405 tim rose M Rockford MI 27:57.5 26:07.6 8:26 70 66.7 1 M 70-74
763 2410 Kevin Peltier M Hudsonville MI 31:43.8 26:08.1 8:26 42 53.1 66 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
764 3563 Matt Kilroy M Grand Rapids MI 30:29.2 26:08.2 8:26 61 61.5 14 M 60-64
765 1808 Kate Blauwkamp F Hamilton MI 29:21.6 26:08.5 8:26 37 57.1 34 F 35-39 Herman Miller 2
766 3057 David Pluymert M Grand Rapids MI 29:12.2 26:08.9 8:26 22 49.5 36 M 19-24
767 1579 Kindy Segovia F Spring Lake MI 31:46.8 26:09.2 8:26 57 68.2 6 F 55-59
768 1272 Doug VanderJagt M Jenison MI 31:46.6 26:09.6 8:26 46 54.6 66 M 45-49
769 108 Michael Sheehan M Hudsonville MI 28:04.0 26:10.0 8:26 59 60.4 19 M 55-59
770 227 Jacqueline Little F Michigan MI 31:41.2 26:10.0 8:26 55 66.6 7 F 55-59
771 1140 Wendy Monarrez F Wyoming MI 29:19.2 26:10.3 8:27 35 56.7 35 F 35-39
772 1322 Michael Grahs M Wesley Chapel FL 29:21.4 26:10.6 8:27 45 54.2 67 M 45-49
773 614 Owen Spike M Ada MI 26:28.0 26:10.7 8:27 11 56.9 18 M 10-12
774 211 Matt Garbacik M Grand Rapids MI 33:17.7 26:11.0 8:27 35 50.6 82 M 35-39
775 1117 Owen MacNaughton M Lowell MI 26:28.1 26:11.2 8:27 11 56.8 19 M 10-12
776 1465 Rob Veenstra M Hudsonville MI 28:05.4 26:11.3 8:27 40 52.3 67 M 40-44 GE Aviation
777 3148 Shelley Irwin F Grand Rapids MI 27:48.2 26:11.6 8:27 56 67.4 8 F 55-59
778 1659 Kendrick Heinlein M Caledonia MI 32:11.1 26:12.4 8:27 26 49.4 77 M 25-29
779 1540 Brad Velding M Wyoming MI 28:19.1 26:12.8 8:27 46 54.5 68 M 45-49
780 2767 Kyle Haverstick M Belding MI 33:37.2 26:13.6 8:28 24 49.4 37 M 19-24
781 2796 Kara Martin F Grand Rapids MI 30:33.3 26:14.1 8:28 19 56.2 20 F 19-24
782 1478 Jeffrey McClure M Grand Rapids MI 28:14.3 26:14.1 8:28 54 57.9 45 M 50-54
783 1537 Todd Johnson M Scottville MI 33:06.7 26:14.2 8:28 43 53.2 68 M 40-44
784 2041 Courtney Nelson-Arnett F Caledonia MI 30:44.4 26:15.1 8:28 40 57.6 17 F 40-44
785 2400 Chelsea Brehm F Grand Rapids MI 34:45.4 26:15.2 8:28 29 56.1 53 F 25-29
786 2052 Jack Fookes M Decker MI 32:02.9 26:15.3 8:28 15 51.1 27 M 15-18
787 3060 Jack Siebers M Grand Rapids MI 27:55.2 26:15.8 8:28 9 61.9 7 M 1- 9 Rhoades Rhunners
788 3506 Legend Simonson M Ada MI 27:59.2 26:16:00 8:28 9 61.9 8 M 1- 9
789 2026 Sarah Herrmann F Zeeland MI 27:58.6 26:16.1 8:28 30 56.1 40 F 30-34
790 3451 Steph VanderMolen F Grand Rapids MI 28:18.5 26:16.3 8:28 35 56.5 36 F 35-39
791 1115 Scott MacNaughton M Lowell MI 30:41.7 26:17.0 8:29 42 52.8 69 M 40-44
792 906 Lisa Wilkes F Grand Rapids MI 29:25.5 26:17.4 8:29 31 56 41 F 30-34
793 1806 Karen Blain F Wayland MI 30:47.8 26:18.8 8:29 55 66.2 9 F 55-59
794 2530 Dave Chesla M Grand Rapids MI 32:15.4 26:19.6 8:30 39 51.6 83 M 35-39
795 300 Chris Siciliano M Grand Rapids MI 29:28.6 26:20.0 8:30 37 50.8 84 M 35-39
796 3484 Tammy Ashby F Hudsonville MI 26:20.6 26:20.6 8:30 42 58.1 18 F 40-44
797 3448 Heather Root F Grand Rapids MI 30:43.6 26:20.7 8:30 46 60 15 F 45-49
798 2724 Betsy Knapp F Byron Center MI 29:27.8 26:20.8 8:30 36 56.4 37 F 35-39
799 3545 lorin sorenson F Grand Rapids MI 30:51.4 26:21.3 8:30 33 56 42 F 30-34
800 873 David Billingsley M Lowell MI 28:17.2 26:21.9 8:30 62 61.4 15 M 60-64
801 857 Michael Bishop M Grand Rapids MI 30:53.5 26:22.8 8:31 41 52.2 70 M 40-44
802 1748 Craig Trovato M Byron Center MI 30:41.7 26:22.9 8:31 59 59.9 20 M 55-59 Steelcase 4
803 1996 Tom Fox M Fruitport MI 34:40.7 26:22.9 8:31 44 53.3 71 M 40-44
804 2484 Cory Baker M Ada MI 30:54.1 26:23.0 8:31 27 49.1 78 M 25-29
805 2485 Katie Baker F Ada MI 30:54.5 26:23.2 8:31 28 55.8 54 F 25-29
806 1349 Ryan Carmody M Terre Haute IN 34:50.5 26:23.4 8:31 27 49.1 79 M 25-29
807 525 Ryan Howe M Belding MI 29:34.7 26:24.0 8:31 42 52.5 72 M 40-44
808 388 Brad Rick M Rockford MI 28:25.8 26:24.5 8:31 54 57.5 46 M 50-54
809 3313 Traci Meendering F Ada MI 33:47.2 26:24.9 8:31 40 57.3 19 F 40-44
810 1429 Jack Zuiderveen M Jenison MI 33:27.8 26:25.2 8:31 11 56.3 20 M 10-12
811 1395 chad tyndall M Middleville MI 28:38.6 26:25.4 8:31 42 52.5 73 M 40-44
812 2498 Megan Tiggleman F Grand Rapids MI 28:18.5 26:25.8 8:32 17 56.6 13 F 15-18
813 1983 Nora Fleming F Caledonia MI 28:19.0 26:26.3 8:32 13 60.8 6 F 13-14
814 2615 Shannon Ledford F Grand Rapids MI 31:10.9 26:26.7 8:32 37 56.5 38 F 35-39
815 1715 Darin Nicholls M Grand Rapids MI 33:22.6 26:27.1 8:32 33 49.5 77 M 30-34
816 1745 Gary Haynes M Grand Rapids MI 28:16.6 26:27.9 8:32 41 52 74 M 40-44 Steelcase 3
817 1769 Ben Dingman M Grand Rapids MI 30:52.9 26:28.3 8:32 10 58.5 21 M 10-12
818 1954 Don Busfield M Caledonia MI 30:45.3 26:28.9 8:33 58 59.2 21 M 55-59 Steelcase 3
819 939 Marcos Fuentes M Grand Rapids MI 26:51.2 26:29.4 8:33 41 52 75 M 40-44
820 2297 Patrick Laurie M Grand Rapids MI 28:04.9 26:29.4 8:33 54 57.3 47 M 50-54 BISSELL 1
821 720 Adam Bossick M Portage MI 28:20.0 26:29.7 8:33 35 50 85 M 35-39
822 3433 Ellen Waalkes F Grand Rapids MI 28:19.8 26:29.7 8:33 51 62.9 11 F 50-54
823 1341 Kelsey Duley F Grand Rapids MI 32:17.3 26:30.7 8:33 27 55.6 55 F 25-29
824 3344 Greyson Chatfield M Jenison MI 33:35.3 26:31.4 8:33 16 49.8 28 M 15-18
825 2680 Cody Borta M Grand Rapids MI 28:12.6 26:31.6 8:33 26 48.8 80 M 25-29
826 824 Aundrea Amyuni F Ada MI 29:48.0 26:32.9 8:34 29 55.5 56 F 25-29
827 1849 Sam Olds M Grand Rapids MI 31:11.0 26:33.1 8:34 13 52.7 22 M 13-14
828 2652 Michelle LaPreze F Grand Rapids MI 44:45.2 26:33.8 8:34 35 55.8 39 F 35-39
829 1959 Dave Miller M Zeeland MI 28:44.2 26:33.9 8:34 43 52.6 76 M 40-44 BISSELL 1
830 3088 Aubreigh Steed F Lowell MI 39:27.1 26:34.1 8:34 21 55.5 21 F 19-24
831 2382 Casey Aubil M Alto MI 32:18.5 26:34.4 8:34 30 48.9 78 M 30-34 Crowe Horwath 1
832 1949 Joe Hirschman M Portage MI 28:45.2 26:34.8 8:34 31 49 79 M 30-34
833 1883 Addison Deveney F Caledonia MI 30:58.9 26:35.0 8:35 11 63.4 4 F 10-12
834 3009 Patrick Schiffer M Wichita Falls TX 32:18.9 26:35.2 8:35 28 48.7 81 M 25-29
835 3919 Joshua Elliott M Wayland MI 41:03:00 26:35.9 8:35 34 49.5 80 M 30-34
836 1807 Kevin Blain M Wayland MI 31:04.3 26:35.9 8:35 55 57.5 22 M 55-59
837 822 Lauren Nowak F Ada MI 29:48:00 26:36.6 8:35 30 55.4 43 F 30-34
838 814 Marty Mortimer M Rockford MI 33:52.2 26:37.3 8:35 44 52.8 77 M 40-44
839 116 Amanda Kitchen F Byron Center MI 32:35.0 26:37.3 8:35 39 56.5 40 F 35-39
840 660 Ashley Huskey F Rockford MI 38:30.0 26:37.8 8:35 30 55.3 44 F 30-34
841 1055 Mark Postema M Byron Center MI 29:51.5 26:38.2 8:36 52 56.1 48 M 50-54
842 2315 Heather Stanton F Grand Rapids MI 28:16.5 26:38.3 8:36 29 55.3 57 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
843 2966 Todd Sadler M Hudsonville MI 28:26.5 26:38.4 8:36 52 56.1 49 M 50-54
844 648 John Morrison M Byron Center MI 32:12.8 26:38.9 8:36 44 52.8 78 M 40-44
845 3012 Kathleen Waters F Grand Rapids MI 29:41.6 26:39.0 8:36 50 61.8 12 F 50-54 Team Pipp
846 1693 Natalie Stehle F Caledonia MI 31:07.9 26:39.3 8:36 36 55.8 41 F 35-39
847 3079 Natalie Dwortz F Grand Rapids MI 28:36.4 26:39.6 8:36 13 60.3 7 F 13-14
848 3029 THOMAS FISCHER JR. M Comstock Park MI 31:15.7 26:39.6 8:36 41 51.6 79 M 40-44
849 3429 Maddie Kelsch F Grand Rapids MI 28:36.8 26:40.0 8:36 13 60.3 8 F 13-14
850 1755 Austin Benner M Caledonia MI 31:06.5 26:40.6 8:36 27 48.6 82 M 25-29 Steelcase 5
851 3331 Jack Schultze M Grand Rapids MI 36:43.7 26:40.8 8:36 15 50.3 29 M 15-18
852 3119 bridget hollen F Grand Rapids MI 29:43.8 26:40.8 8:36 16 57 14 F 15-18
853 1962 Ryan McCahill M Grand Rapids MI 28:30.5 26:41.3 8:37 34 49.4 81 M 30-34
854 3256 Katie Chamberlin F Grand Rapids MI 29:44.3 26:41.6 8:37 16 57 15 F 15-18
855 3021 derek maxim M Grand Rapids MI 28:40.6 26:42.0 8:37 37 50.1 86 M 35-39
856 1892 Thomas Doyle M Grand Rapids MI 27:09.3 26:42.3 8:37 59 59.2 23 M 55-59
857 1460 Jennifer Byle F Grand Rapids MI 28:46.9 26:42.7 8:37 34 55.4 45 F 30-34 AECOM
858 896 Jonathan Brickner M Grand Rapids MI 35:27.2 26:43.1 8:37 39 50.9 87 M 35-39
859 3166 Sarah Manning F Lowell MI 30:00.4 26:44.0 8:37 35 55.5 42 F 35-39
860 2281 Erin Harbour F Grand Rapids MI 28:59.0 26:44.2 8:37 26 55.1 58 F 25-29
861 1274 Jessica Brunner F Wyoming MI 31:02.3 26:46.6 8:38 26 55 59 F 25-29
862 3495 Scarlet Beachy F Rockford MI 28:39.3 26:46.6 8:38 12 61.4 5 F 10-12
863 2302 Kaley Pleva F Grand Rapids MI 33:45.6 26:47.4 8:39 24 55 22 F 19-24 Running Beenes
864 3014 Derek Bannen M Grand Rapids MI 28:46.0 26:47.9 8:39 30 48.5 82 M 30-34 Team Pipp
865 2728 Eric Krieger M Lowell MI 31:13.1 26:48.0 8:39 41 51.4 80 M 40-44
866 627 Lauren LaLonde F Saugatuck MI 31:05.4 26:48.3 8:39 37 55.7 43 F 35-39
867 1262 Brian Weesies M Grand Rapids MI 32:31.0 26:48.7 8:39 43 52.1 81 M 40-44
868 2089 Marie Adams F Rockford MI 30:05.5 26:48.8 8:39 35 55.3 44 F 35-39 Van Andel Instit
869 386 Susan Richards F Rockford MI 30:04.0 26:48.8 8:39 30 54.9 46 F 30-34
870 823 Shayne Nowak M Ada MI 30:04.2 26:48.9 8:39 31 48.6 83 M 30-34
871 3053 Trevor McEnroe M Schoolcraft MI 32:32.6 26:49.2 8:39 30 48.4 84 M 30-34
872 124 Maribel Villasenor F Grand Rapids MI 30:02.3 26:49.7 8:39 33 55 47 F 30-34
873 630 Mark Garnsey M Rockford MI 28:34.7 26:50.3 8:39 51 55.3 50 M 50-54
874 2707 Blues Heintzelman M Hudsonville MI 29:58.6 26:50.9 8:40 43 52 82 M 40-44
875 2598 Jennifer Smitherman F Grand Rapids MI 30:03.0 26:51.3 8:40 42 57 20 F 40-44
876 3549 brian barkeley M Grand Rapids MI 35:26.3 26:51.5 8:40 26 48.2 83 M 25-29
877 1504 Carter VanDeven M Grand Rapids MI 31:15.7 26:51.5 8:40 10 57.7 22 M 10-12
878 3550 Tyra Santangelo F Grand Rapids MI 35:26.6 26:51.8 8:40 23 54.8 23 F 19-24
879 2982 Hanah Macvicar F Grand Rapids MI 34:07.8 26:52.0 8:40 15 57.6 16 F 15-18
880 2960 Bruce Olson M Grand Rapids MI 28:50.9 26:52.1 8:40 58 58.4 24 M 55-59
881 2317 Melissa VanEerden F Allendale MI 32:26.9 26:53.9 8:41 37 55.5 45 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
882 3133 David Cabrera M Grandville MI 28:50.4 26:54.1 8:41 43 51.9 83 M 40-44
883 2626 Amanda Narvaes F Grand Rapids MI 35:14.1 26:54.3 8:41 38 55.7 46 F 35-39 DCA Dashers
884 2027 Christine Cameron F Wyoming MI 28:36.9 26:54.5 8:41 29 54.8 60 F 25-29
885 1646 Jerry Kamerman M Grandville MI 28:48.8 26:54.6 8:41 58 58.3 25 M 55-59
886 1905 Logan Wurtz M Lowell MI 30:06.7 26:54.6 8:41 13 52 23 M 13-14
887 2869 Brian C Erickson M Grand Haven MI 35:16.7 26:55.1 8:41 53 56 51 M 50-54
888 991 Maeling Groya F Rockford MI 30:07.0 26:55.1 8:41 25 54.7 61 F 25-29
889 2703 brady wolters M Byron Center MI 27:16.5 26:55.3 8:41 11 55.3 23 M 10-12
890 2053 Tess Fookes F Hudsonville MI 32:42.4 26:55.4 8:41 13 59.7 9 F 13-14
891 1791 Jan Toscano F Holland MI 29:00.2 26:55.5 8:41 62 70.4 2 F 60-64
892 2169 Erik Denslow M Spring Lake MI 30:02.3 26:55.6 8:41 50 54.7 52 M 50-54 Lacks Painted Pa
893 2404 Angela Nunn F Comstock Park MI 29:58.7 26:56.5 8:41 30 54.7 48 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
894 659 Shannon Smith F Grand Rapids MI 28:54.9 26:56.6 8:41 37 55.4 47 F 35-39
895 745 Brandon Walsh M Ada MI 28:59.1 26:56.7 8:42 36 49.4 88 M 35-39
896 2558 Aaron Reif M Grand Rapids MI 35:31.9 26:56.8 8:42 32 48.4 85 M 30-34 AIS Construction
897 1907 Ben Preston M Grand Rapids MI 35:36.0 26:56.9 8:42 31 48.3 86 M 30-34
898 2493 James Fleenor M Clarksville MI 34:16.8 26:57.1 8:42 14 50.7 24 M 13-14
899 3559 Brent Dennings M Lowell MI 32:42.7 26:57.9 8:42 38 50 89 M 35-39
900 2293 Jordi Lucero M Grand Rapids MI 31:18.3 26:59.0 8:42 26 48 84 M 25-29 GE Aviation
901 3901 Tyler Grahs M Wesley Chapel FL 27:28.4 26:59.3 8:42 13 51.9 25 M 13-14
902 1048 Jack De Boer M Grand Rapids MI 35:29.1 26:59.6 8:42 63 60.5 16 M 60-64
903 2894 Will Ellis M Grand Rapids MI 30:03.0 26:59.8 8:43 39 50.3 90 M 35-39
904 2895 Nate Karesle M Belmont MI 30:02.4 27:00.0 8:43 12 53.3 24 M 10-12
905 3059 Gretchen Siebers F Grand Rapids MI 28:40.5 27:00.2 8:43 41 56.3 21 F 40-44 Rhoades Rhunners
906 980 Larry DeBoer M Grandville MI 35:29.3 27:00.6 8:43 61 59.5 17 M 60-64
907 1382 Stacey Farrell F New Haven MI 31:25.4 27:01.5 8:43 27 54.5 62 F 25-29
908 2178 Nichole Cizauskas F Ada MI 29:07.5 27:01.6 8:43 37 55.3 48 F 35-39 Lacks Plated Pra
909 1066 Gabrielle Lamoreaux F Belmont MI 28:56.3 27:01.9 8:43 11 62.4 6 F 10-12
910 989 Tamara Steil F Grandville MI 31:45.3 27:02.1 8:43 62 70.1 3 F 60-64
911 2210 Carol Kasprowicz F Wyoming MI 29:10.9 27:02.7 8:43 55 64.4 10 F 55-59 Spectrum Health
912 1901 Annie Marino F Lowell MI 30:15.4 27:03:00 8:44 38 55.4 49 F 35-39
913 2504 Luke Ferrell M Allendale MI 29:13.4 27:03.0 8:44 24 47.9 38 M 19-24
914 2696 Tom Friskey M Cedar Springs MI 31:26.8 27:03.7 8:44 35 48.9 91 M 35-39
915 1903 William Wurtz M Lowell MI 30:14.6 27:04.0 8:44 14 50.5 26 M 13-14
916 1518 Angie karsten F Grandville MI 28:40.5 27:04.4 8:44 41 56.2 22 F 40-44
917 2892 Mark McCready M Jenison MI 30:21.0 27:04.5 8:44 52 55.2 53 M 50-54
918 2709 Sam Gamble M Grand Rapids MI 29:20.3 27:04.5 8:44 13 51.7 27 M 13-14
919 3066 Keith Tolger M JENISON MI 29:12.6 27:05.0 8:44 55 56.5 26 M 55-59 Team Pipp
920 1215 Michelle Schommer F Armada MI 29:02.8 27:05.0 8:44 36 54.9 50 F 35-39
921 1777 Richard Krug M Rockford MI 29:17.7 27:05.3 8:44 60 58.8 18 M 60-64 BISSELL 2
922 1898 Isabelle Osborn F Rockford MI 28:59.8 27:05.5 8:44 11 62.2 7 F 10-12
923 1761 Phil Hester M Middleville MI 35:39.0 27:05.7 8:44 58 57.9 27 M 55-59 Steelcase 3
924 680 Paul Batt M Hudsonville MI 32:52.4 27:05.8 8:44 38 49.8 92 M 35-39
925 1897 Karen Osborn F Rockford MI 28:59.6 27:06.0 8:45 44 57.4 23 F 40-44
926 887 Christopher Schwartz M Hudsonville MI 44:48.5 27:06.9 8:45 57 57.3 28 M 55-59
927 1633 Angie Scarlato F Ada MI 28:57.4 27:07.0 8:45 40 55.8 24 F 40-44
928 2823 Lyndsey Malson F Grand Rapids MI 31:37.2 27:07.1 8:45 23 54.3 24 F 19-24
929 459 Christopher Zuranski M Rockford MI 29:10.0 27:08.1 8:45 48 53.4 69 M 45-49
930 2758 Robert Ford M Jenison MI 29:06.2 27:08.5 8:45 62 59.7 19 M 60-64
931 1409 Jonathan Fife M Comstock Park MI 30:23.9 27:10.3 8:46 33 48.2 87 M 30-34
932 3132 Jeannie Grashorn F Grand Rapids MI 30:19.1 27:10.6 8:46 28 54.2 63 F 25-29
933 3131 Chris Grashorn M Grand Rapids MI 30:19.4 27:10.6 8:46 26 47.7 85 M 25-29
934 798 Mike Meyers M Grand Rapids MI 30:14.2 27:10.6 8:46 28 47.7 86 M 25-29
935 1137 Travis Gort M Allendale MI 29:23.0 27:11.0 8:46 38 49.6 93 M 35-39
936 547 kim reiffer F Caledonia MI 32:46.0 27:11.2 8:46 42 56.3 25 F 40-44
937 2420 Craig Coulson M Grand Rapids MI 29:04.8 27:12.9 8:47 55 56.2 29 M 55-59
938 2332 Sandi Karman F Newaygo MI 28:53.7 27:13.2 8:47 34 54.4 49 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
939 549 McKenzie McIntire F Grand Rapids MI 29:07.2 27:13.7 8:47 24 54.1 25 F 19-24
940 2195 Melissa Scheidel F Rockford MI 28:50.9 27:14.0 8:47 32 54.2 50 F 30-34 Vista IT Group
941 3354 Chelsea Peterson F Grand Rapids MI 34:26.5 27:15.2 8:47 25 54.1 64 F 25-29 Van Andel Instit
942 1749 Jeff Horvath M Grandville MI 31:59.5 27:15.3 8:48 52 54.9 54 M 50-54 Steelcase 3
943 1456 Timothy Dudley M Grand Rapids MI 30:28.6 27:15.3 8:48 40 50.2 84 M 40-44 Rhoades Rhunners
944 293 Elyce Coram F Grand Rapids MI 32:46.5 27:15.8 8:48 29 54 65 F 25-29
945 3586 Shannon Sullivan F Grand Rapids MI 29:06.7 27:16.6 8:48 41 55.8 26 F 40-44
946 1576 Jason George M Grand Rapids MI 30:24.3 27:17.0 8:48 27 47.5 87 M 25-29
947 1718 Ryan McLaughlin M Grand Rapids MI 34:19.2 27:17.2 8:48 39 49.8 94 M 35-39 Perrigo 1
948 2131 louis Myers M Zeeland MI 31:56.3 27:17.6 8:48 45 52 70 M 45-49 Herman Miller 3
949 1054 Mandy Dobrowolski F Grandville MI 32:03.1 27:17.8 8:48 34 54.2 51 F 30-34
950 3031 Carrie Sheets F Kentwood MI 32:03.3 27:17.8 8:48 33 54.1 52 F 30-34
951 2664 Drew Sanford M East Grand Rapids MI 28:59.3 27:19.2 8:49 8 62.8 9 M 1- 9
952 3455 Kristina Mast F Comstock Park MI 27:51.8 27:19.2 8:49 28 53.9 66 F 25-29
953 3281 Katie Buck F Grand Rapids MI 29:32.9 27:19.6 8:49 24 53.9 26 F 19-24
954 2663 James Sanford M East Grand Rapids MI 28:59.9 27:19.8 8:49 48 53.1 71 M 45-49
955 2859 Cohen Chatfield M Jenison MI 40:15:00 27:19.8 8:49 8 62.7 10 M 1- 9
956 757 Andrew Womersley M Grand Rapids MI 31:57.7 27:19.8 8:49 31 47.6 88 M 30-34
957 2114 Greg Bekius M Spring Lake MI 29:33.2 27:20.1 8:49 58 57.4 30 M 55-59 Herman Miller 2
958 2765 Joshua Vitacco M Cedar Springs MI 28:59.1 27:20.2 8:49 13 51.2 28 M 13-14
959 945 Jason Batts M Grand Rapids MI 29:26.9 27:20.4 8:49 40 50.1 85 M 40-44
960 2701 Matt Feyen M Grand Rapids MI 31:55.1 27:20.6 8:49 46 52.2 72 M 45-49
961 849 Roxanne Deschaine F Grand Rapids MI 31:40.2 27:20.7 8:49 52 61.6 13 F 50-54
962 1453 Kim Tanner F Grand Rapids MI 29:15.4 27:20.9 8:49 35 54.2 51 F 35-39 Zondervan
963 3601 Brittany Pumphrey F Belding MI 32:04.8 27:21.1 8:49 31 53.9 53 F 30-34
964 2177 Matthew Cizauskas M Ada MI 29:28.8 27:21.3 8:49 41 50.3 86 M 40-44 Lacks Molding Ma
965 1041 Damion Van Slyke M Hudsonville MI 30:25.6 27:22.1 8:50 41 50.3 87 M 40-44
966 540 Dan Schuman M Ada MI 30:37.6 27:22.4 8:50 32 47.7 89 M 30-34
967 2123 Paul kemnick M Grand Haven MI 32:03.2 27:23.3 8:50 43 51 88 M 40-44 Snap Happens
968 2226 Elyse Mathos F Grand Rapids MI 32:52.9 27:23.3 8:50 29 53.8 67 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
969 3598 Sara Knuth F Grand Rapids MI 30:30.5 27:24.0 8:50 27 53.8 68 F 25-29 Herman Miller 1
970 1861 Suzanne Ray F Rockford MI 29:23.8 27:24.2 8:50 46 57.7 16 F 45-49 Steelcase 3
971 449 Adam Jester M Jenison MI 31:48.7 27:24.3 8:50 34 48.1 90 M 30-34
972 1354 Elise Kaanta F Jenison MI 29:04.9 27:24.6 8:51 13 58.7 10 F 13-14
973 1053 Aaron Braunschneider M Allendale MI 31:48.6 27:24.6 8:51 35 48.3 95 M 35-39
974 2638 Dan Gil M Grand Rapids MI 29:10.6 27:24.8 8:51 37 48.8 96 M 35-39 GRMEP
975 2059 Matthew Jump M Jenison MI 35:49.3 27:25.9 8:51 52 54.5 55 M 50-54
976 1924 Amy Wierzbicki F Rockford MI 29:16.8 27:26.3 8:51 32 53.8 54 F 30-34
977 965 David Anderson M Allendale MI 35:50.9 27:27.3 8:51 50 53.6 56 M 50-54
978 3534 Pete Roessler M Grand Rapids MI 29:29.6 27:27.5 8:51 50 53.6 57 M 50-54
979 1999 Dylan Tumlinson M Kalida OH 29:30.4 27:27.6 8:51 10 56.4 25 M 10-12
980 1863 Douglas Bitler M Barryton MI 29:16.0 27:27.7 8:52 46 52 73 M 45-49
981 3585 Douglas Hoffman M Allegan MI 29:30.8 27:27.7 8:52 60 58 20 M 60-64
982 225 Jamie Crosby M Belmont MI 29:08.7 27:27.9 8:52 56 56.1 31 M 55-59
983 172 Walter Wrbanich M Grand Rapids MI 30:32.4 27:28.5 8:52 61 58.5 21 M 60-64
984 2043 Shannon Fanberg F Rockford MI 33:18.2 27:28.6 8:52 15 56.3 17 F 15-18
985 2955 Trent Nyland M Caledonia MI 33:19.4 27:29.8 8:52 16 48.1 30 M 15-18
986 2769 Eric Gable M Lowell MI 29:27.1 27:30.0 8:52 19 47.1 39 M 19-24
987 1219 Andy Behler M Grand Rapids MI 33:29.7 27:30.2 8:52 43 50.8 89 M 40-44
988 1399 Doug Elsie M Grand Rapids MI 30:42.6 27:30.3 8:52 47 52.3 74 M 45-49
989 2344 Stacy Grengs F Grand Rapids MI 33:16.5 27:30.5 8:52 49 59.3 17 F 45-49 Rhoades Rhunners
990 145 Holly Dewing F Dorr MI 33:02.1 27:30.8 8:53 46 57.5 18 F 45-49
991 2616 Joshua Ledford M Grand Rapids MI 32:17.3 27:31.3 8:53 42 50.4 90 M 40-44
992 3348 Nicole Jenkins F Grand Rapids MI 29:10.8 27:31.7 8:53 36 54 52 F 35-39
993 1135 Jocelyn Flint F Grand Rapids MI 32:06.8 27:31.9 8:53 45 57 19 F 45-49
994 900 Mark Lauria M Grand Rapids MI 32:11.2 27:32.2 8:53 34 47.8 91 M 30-34
995 1916 Erin Kwiatkowski F Chicago IL 29:23.6 27:32.7 8:53 31 53.5 55 F 30-34
996 1546 Tim Mergener M Rockford MI 34:26.7 27:33.3 8:53 52 54.3 58 M 50-54
997 2120 Clair Vander Zwaag M Grand Haven MI 32:16.4 27:33.4 8:53 43 50.7 91 M 40-44 Snap Happens
998 1879 Amanda Kettel F Grand Rapids MI 36:10.9 27:33.4 8:53 32 53.5 56 F 30-34 AIS Construction
999 910 Jennifer Neumann F Grand Rapids MI 29:45.9 27:33.4 8:53 33 53.6 57 F 30-34
1000 2119 Jennifer Vander Zwaag F Grand Haven MI 32:16.4 27:33.5 8:53 41 55.2 27 F 40-44 Snap Happens
1001 1850 Jeff Hill M Grand Rapids MI 29:38.2 27:34.0 8:54 46 51.8 75 M 45-49
1002 2329 Jamie Hulett F Byron Center MI 37:40.9 27:34.2 8:54 39 54.6 53 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
1003 3384 John Meade M Greenville MI 32:01.4 27:34.2 8:54 44 51 92 M 40-44
1004 251 Josh Adkins M Grandville MI 30:38.3 27:34.7 8:54 25 47 88 M 25-29
1005 815 Ana Francis F Grand Rapids MI 33:05.8 27:34.8 8:54 43 56 28 F 40-44
1006 2950 Zachary Kwiatkowski M Byron Center MI 29:26.6 27:35.1 8:54 30 47.1 92 M 30-34
1007 493 Kevin Parker M Grand Rapids MI 32:13.1 27:35.4 8:54 44 51 93 M 40-44
1008 3918 Margaret Herman F Allendale MI 37:42.5 27:35.4 8:54 19 53.4 27 F 19-24
1009 3231 Andrew Conrad M Comstock Park MI 33:38.7 27:35.6 8:54 30 47.1 93 M 30-34 Team Pipp
1010 496 Colleen Ouendag F Fennville MI 33:30.9 27:35.6 8:54 25 53.4 69 F 25-29
1011 3424 Paige Comstock F Grand Rapids MI 30:44.2 27:35.7 8:54 23 53.4 28 F 19-24
1012 2227 Brad Larabell M Grand Rapids MI 33:07.1 27:36.3 8:54 29 47 89 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
1013 1330 Peggy Bennett F Grand Rapids MI 33:13.2 27:36.5 8:54 45 56.8 20 F 45-49
1014 3416 Steve Cornwell M Belmont MI 32:14.7 27:36.7 8:54 44 51 94 M 40-44
1015 1590 Mara Sweeney F Rockford MI 29:16.7 27:37.3 8:55 13 58.2 11 F 13-14
1016 198 Dawn Kuhfeldt F Caledonia MI 33:16.9 27:37.7 8:55 50 59.6 14 F 50-54
1017 3274 Sean Kelsch M Grand Rapids MI 29:41.7 27:37.8 8:55 43 50.6 95 M 40-44 AECOM
1018 943 Alec Gilbert M Wyoming MI 32:23.9 27:38.9 8:55 27 46.9 90 M 25-29
1019 2184 Andrew Keith M Rockford MI 30:49.8 27:38.9 8:55 37 48.4 97 M 35-39 Lacks Molding Ma
1020 513 Kristina Huber F Comstock Park MI 32:05.8 27:39.2 8:55 43 55.8 29 F 40-44
1021 3432 Erin Rabidoux F Stevensville MI 34:59.8 27:39.2 8:55 39 54.4 54 F 35-39
1022 3224 Ian Doyle M Grand Rapids MI 39:31.4 27:39.7 8:55 15 48.5 31 M 15-18
1023 1714 Terry Riggs M Montague MI 29:42.2 27:40.1 8:56 56 55.7 32 M 55-59
1024 1428 Dan West M Rockford MI 29:45.3 27:40.1 8:56 49 52.8 76 M 45-49
1025 2051 Janice Fookes F Hudsonville MI 33:27.8 27:40.2 8:56 47 57.7 21 F 45-49 Running Beenes
1026 3914 Lexi Cook F Caledonia MI 33:30.7 27:40.6 8:56 17 54.1 18 F 15-18
1027 1984 Matthew Fleming M Caledonia MI 29:35.4 27:40.7 8:56 12 52 26 M 10-12
1028 226 Robert Wilson M Rockford MI 32:16.8 27:41.0 8:56 51 53.6 59 M 50-54
1029 2451 Philip Otis M Byron Center MI 37:45.0 27:41.3 8:56 32 47.1 94 M 30-34
1030 1461 Terry Baker M Grand Rapids MI 33:35.0 27:41.4 8:56 56 55.7 33 M 55-59 Herman Miller 3
1031 3412 Gustavo Martinez M Wyoming MI 35:02.1 27:41.6 8:56 40 49.4 96 M 40-44
1032 2333 Lawrence Willim M Grand Rapids MI 36:10.4 27:42.1 8:56 27 46.8 91 M 25-29 Van Andel Instit
1033 3275 Sam Torre M East Grand Rapids MI 34:50.1 27:43.4 8:57 52 53.9 60 M 50-54
1034 1494 Kristynne VanVeelen F Muskegon MI 32:12.6 27:43.5 8:57 35 53.5 55 F 35-39
1035 3341 Ryan Harrelson M Grand Rapids MI 33:18.7 27:43.5 8:57 43 50.4 97 M 40-44 GE Aviation
1036 2428 Cindy Lindberg F Coopersville MI 33:31.1 27:43.6 8:57 34 53.4 58 F 30-34
1037 2614 Kevin Moy M Rockford MI 39:22.5 27:43.6 8:57 51 53.5 61 M 50-54
1038 1364 Kelli Bruin F Dorr MI 33:15.4 27:43.9 8:57 43 55.7 30 F 40-44
1039 1437 Crystal Snider F Dorr MI 33:15.3 27:44.1 8:57 40 54.6 31 F 40-44
1040 2081 Julie Lamer F Zeelad MI 29:43.1 27:44.2 8:57 52 60.7 15 F 50-54 Herman Miller 2
1041 3153 Shelley Korson F Cedar Springs MI 33:44.1 27:44.3 8:57 43 55.6 32 F 40-44
1042 1363 Aneke VanBaal F Dorr MI 33:15.5 27:44.3 8:57 39 54.3 56 F 35-39
1043 2479 Drew Portinga M Grand Rapids MI 29:53.8 27:44.4 8:57 10 55.9 27 M 10-12
1044 2745 John Crosby M Grand Rapids MI 40:37.8 27:44.6 8:57 51 53.5 62 M 50-54
1045 1965 Rebecca Harris F Dorr MI 39:31.4 27:45.1 8:57 44 56 33 F 40-44
1046 1587 Rebecca Glass F Conklin MI 33:46.4 27:45.2 8:57 16 54.8 19 F 15-18
1047 1029 Stacey Purkey F Ionia MI 32:08.8 27:45.5 8:57 32 53.1 59 F 30-34
1048 3398 James Reitsma M Lowell MI 32:13.7 27:45.5 8:57 50 53 63 M 50-54
1049 1842 Thomas Price M Alto MI 32:03.8 27:45.8 8:57 53 54.3 64 M 50-54
1050 1586 Samantha Glass F Conklin MI 33:47.6 27:46:00 8:57 19 53.1 29 F 19-24
1051 3026 Danielle Mazzari F Caledonia MI 28:13.7 27:46.2 8:57 42 55.2 34 F 40-44
1052 611 Diane Kurant F Lowell MI 33:46.5 27:46.4 8:58 54 62 16 F 50-54
1053 1729 Emily Locke F Eagle MI 31:00.1 27:46.5 8:58 22 53 30 F 19-24
1054 3156 Matt Paparella M Allendale MI 30:50.8 27:46.5 8:58 31 46.9 95 M 30-34 Crowe Horwath 1
1055 343 Krystal Remondino F Jenison MI 28:15.4 27:47.2 8:58 31 53 60 F 30-34
1056 604 Lisa Alexander F Alto MI 32:05.1 27:48.0 8:58 53 61.3 17 F 50-54
1057 488 Heather Lepper F Wayland MI 38:05.5 27:48.3 8:58 40 54.4 35 F 40-44
1058 409 Frances Lyons F South Haven MI 29:51.0 27:48.8 8:58 17 53.8 20 F 15-18
1059 2690 Kelly Prielipp F Byron Center MI 32:08.9 27:48.9 8:58 48 58 22 F 45-49
1060 1536 Alex Johnson F Scottville MI 33:50.6 27:48.9 8:58 23 53 31 F 19-24
1061 1082 Ashley Tiefenthal F Grand Rapids MI 30:01.8 27:49.2 8:58 24 53 32 F 19-24
1062 3106 Nico Binns M Clarksville MI 32:13.5 27:49.4 8:59 9 58.4 11 M 1- 9
1063 780 Heather Imbault F Pierson MI 33:29.7 27:49.6 8:59 42 55 36 F 40-44
1064 3499 Melissa Mitchell F Grand Rapids MI 33:41.1 27:49.9 8:59 39 54.1 57 F 35-39
1065 3498 Joel Mitchell M Grand Rapids MI 33:41.2 27:50.0 8:59 39 48.8 98 M 35-39
1066 1716 Robert Laskey M Grand Rapids MI 33:43.1 27:50.1 8:59 30 46.7 96 M 30-34
1067 3480 Ben Ingebretson M Grand Rapids MI 33:34.5 27:52.9 9:00 59 56.7 34 M 55-59
1068 1846 Branden Lowe M Oswego IL 33:49.5 27:52.9 9:00 21 46.5 40 M 19-24
1069 2759 Bob Cisler M Middleville MI 32:12.1 27:53.1 9:00 54 54.4 65 M 50-54 Steelcase 4
1070 370 Alex Updegraff M Grand Rapids MI 35:15.9 27:53.9 9:00 26 46.4 92 M 25-29
1071 3208 Ethan Rapoport M Grand Rapids MI 28:09.6 27:55.8 9:01 12 51.6 28 M 10-12
1072 2024 Lisa Volkema F Hudsonville MI 32:26.6 27:56.5 9:01 44 55.6 37 F 40-44
1073 3470 Aaron Walma M Wyoming MI 33:34.5 27:56.6 9:01 37 47.9 99 M 35-39
1074 3097 Champ Rosmarin M Grand Rapids MI 28:09.1 27:56.7 9:01 12 51.5 29 M 10-12
1075 3517 Nicholas De La Luz M Grand Rapids MI 33:45.6 27:56.7 9:01 33 46.9 97 M 30-34
1076 1818 John Leftwich M Caledonia MI 32:29.2 27:58.1 9:01 34 47.1 98 M 30-34
1077 3315 Angela Chandler F Grand Rapids MI 32:33.8 27:58.1 9:01 44 55.6 38 F 40-44
1078 1955 Linda Chaffee F Grand Rapids MI 30:02.7 27:58.3 9:01 66 71.3 1 F 65-69 Aquinas College
1079 1929 Becky Kuznar F Grand Rapids MI 32:35.1 27:58.6 9:01 44 55.6 39 F 40-44
1080 2304 Elizabeth Rickard F Morley MI 35:24.4 27:58.8 9:02 33 52.8 61 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1081 3222 John Doyle M Grand Rapids MI 39:48.7 27:58.8 9:02 46 51.1 77 M 45-49
1082 927 Gretchen Parker F Belmont MI 32:36.9 27:58.9 9:02 18 52.9 21 F 15-18
1083 2746 Dave Kendrick M Muskegon MI 32:40.3 27:59.2 9:02 65 59.4 9 M 65-69
1084 1822 SALWAN YAQO M Grand Rapids MI 41:07.6 27:59.3 9:02 29 46.3 93 M 25-29
1085 2319 Mary Jordan F Allendale MI 33:32.5 27:59.5 9:02 49 58.3 23 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
1086 2840 Heather De La Luz F Grand Rapids MI 33:49.0 27:59.6 9:02 30 52.6 62 F 30-34
1087 1921 Nick Pumford M Wixom MI 30:01.4 27:59.7 9:02 30 46.4 99 M 30-34
1088 359 Nikki Coy F Allendale MI 32:28.6 28:00.0 9:02 44 55.5 40 F 40-44
1089 2113 Annette Weingate F Dorr MI 29:44.4 28:00.1 9:02 54 61.5 18 F 50-54 KELLOGGS G. R.
1090 1922 Kristen Pumford F Wixom MI 30:01.6 28:00.4 9:02 34 52.8 63 F 30-34
1091 3483 Molly Hobson F Grand Rapids MI 41:08.4 28:00.6 9:02 26 52.6 70 F 25-29
1092 1362 Aaron Kroemer M Lowell MI 33:33.2 28:00.7 9:02 47 51.4 78 M 45-49
1093 926 Ken Parker M Belmont MI 32:39.7 28:01.4 9:02 52 53.3 66 M 50-54
1094 597 claire darby F Hudsonville MI 30:13.8 28:01.9 9:03 15 55.2 22 F 15-18
1095 3554 Kym Brown F Grand Rapids MI 29:58.2 28:02.6 9:03 34 52.8 64 F 30-34
1096 3915 Brendan Grimes M Alto MI 32:22.5 28:02.6 9:03 33 46.7 100 M 30-34
1097 699 Brian Baars M Grand Rapids MI 32:34.1 28:04.0 9:03 58 55.9 35 M 55-59
1098 3001 Ashley Klaasen F Kalamazoo MI 33:54.6 28:04.0 9:03 24 52.5 33 F 19-24
1099 2239 Dren Asselmeier F Grand Rapids MI 33:53.3 28:04.4 9:03 31 52.5 65 F 30-34 Herman Miller 5
1100 1471 Emma Brattain F Speedway IN 30:07.8 28:04.7 9:03 23 52.5 34 F 19-24
1101 1734 Bruce Reynolds M Grand Rapids MI 32:27.3 28:04.7 9:03 59 56.3 36 M 55-59 Steelcase 3
1102 3084 Jessica Anderson F Grand Rapids MI 33:38.9 28:05.0 9:04 23 52.5 35 F 19-24
1103 2102 wayne vredenburg M Grand Rapids MI 29:39.9 28:05.3 9:04 58 55.8 37 M 55-59 KELLOGGS G. R.
1104 2255 Martin Benedict M Caledonia MI 30:01.2 28:06.4 9:04 45 50.5 79 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
1105 2198 Liz Klinger F Rockford MI 33:56.4 28:06.4 9:04 30 52.4 66 F 30-34 Vista IT Group
1106 3179 Kevin Geerling M Grand Rapids MI 31:18.2 28:06.8 9:04 38 48 100 M 35-39
1107 3610 Lee Moyer M Grand Rapids MI 42:33.4 28:07.7 9:04 39 48.3 101 M 35-39
1108 2508 Renee Dix F Jenison MI 32:27.9 28:07.7 9:04 46 56.2 24 F 45-49
1109 3425 Elizabeth Cano F Grand Rapids MI 28:40.8 28:07.8 9:04 24 52.4 36 F 19-24
1110 3372 Evan Johnson M Lowell MI 30:04.1 28:07.9 9:04 16 47 32 M 15-18
1111 3595 Trang Kim F Grand Rapids MI 28:38:00 28:08.0 9:05 62 67.4 4 F 60-64 Steelcase 1
1112 3574 Lester Quillin M Grand Rapids MI 30:10.8 28:08.3 9:05 75 66.5 1 M 75-79
1113 295 Abigail Meines F Grandville MI 35:26.3 28:11.4 9:06 21 52.3 37 F 19-24
1114 2648 Sarah Coville F Spring Lake MI 46:23.2 28:11.9 9:06 35 52.6 58 F 35-39
1115 1752 Corey Kuks M Jenison MI 32:47.7 28:12.1 9:06 28 45.9 94 M 25-29 Steelcase 5
1116 1087 Evie Powers F Grand Rapids MI 29:52.9 28:12.1 9:06 53 60.4 19 F 50-54
1117 19 Timothy Morrow M Spring Lake MI 29:56.7 28:12.2 9:06 73 64.3 2 M 70-74
1118 3107 Stacey Garbacik F Comstock Park MI 35:18.4 28:12.3 9:06 36 52.7 59 F 35-39
1119 1489 Patrick OHare M Grandville MI 33:55.8 28:12.4 9:06 53 53.4 67 M 50-54
1120 3491 Madeline Finn F Grand Rapids MI 35:26.9 28:12.8 9:06 24 52.2 38 F 19-24
1121 1951 Rita Schoeppe F Wyoming MI 31:20.6 28:13.3 9:06 57 63.2 11 F 55-59
1122 234 Stephanie Little F Kalamazoo MI 33:45.6 28:14.4 9:07 33 52.3 67 F 30-34
1123 2577 Dan Sirovy M Richfield MN 35:31.6 28:14.5 9:07 28 45.9 95 M 25-29
1124 3544 Kimberly Ingles F Dorr MI 35:16.0 28:14.8 9:07 33 52.3 68 F 30-34
1125 1690 Michelle Baltruczak F Sparta MI 34:08.7 28:15.6 9:07 12 58.2 8 F 10-12
1126 347 Steven Busboom M Kalamazoo MI 29:50.2 28:15.9 9:07 45 50.2 80 M 45-49
1127 236 Martha Ducharme F Lowell MI 32:51.5 28:16.0 9:07 45 55.5 25 F 45-49
1128 1509 Justin Baltruczak M Grand Rapids MI 34:08.4 28:16.1 9:07 33 46.4 101 M 30-34
1129 318 Rachael Anderson F Kent City MI 35:14.9 28:16.1 9:07 32 52.2 69 F 30-34
1130 1120 Chad VanDyken M Grand Rapids MI 36:45.6 28:16.1 9:07 32 46.2 102 M 30-34
1131 2056 Jesus Delgado M Wyoming MI 35:40.4 28:16.8 9:07 23 45.8 41 M 19-24
1132 3446 Angela Froncek F Rockford MI 32:43:00 28:16.9 9:07 33 52.2 70 F 30-34
1133 1454 Joseph Spencer M Grand Rapids MI 32:57.6 28:17.1 9:07 53 53.3 68 M 50-54 Aquinas College
1134 653 Brad Bylsma M Wyoming MI 30:02.3 28:17.5 9:08 38 47.7 102 M 35-39
1135 1374 Brian Walls M Ada MI 30:23.0 28:17.7 9:08 46 50.5 81 M 45-49
1136 2429 Melissa Czarnecki F Jenison MI 31:31.1 28:18.0 9:08 40 53.5 41 F 40-44
1137 2576 Rachel Phillion F Rochester MI 35:35.1 28:18.1 9:08 24 52.1 39 F 19-24
1138 1074 Anna Anderson F Grandville MI 38:31.6 28:19.0 9:08 32 52.1 71 F 30-34
1139 3321 Nicole Gessner F Grand Rapids MI 30:29.0 28:19.2 9:08 38 52.9 60 F 35-39
1140 345 Stephanie Shaffer F Grand Rapids MI 37:04.1 28:19.5 9:08 32 52.1 72 F 30-34
1141 925 Brian Marz M Jenison MI 31:35.2 28:19.7 9:08 44 49.7 98 M 40-44
1142 3278 Becky Prins F Wayland MI 36:54.6 28:19.8 9:08 31 52 73 F 30-34
1143 677 Alec Magaluk M Grand Rapids MI 39:55.9 28:20.3 9:08 28 45.7 96 M 25-29
1144 3323 Stacy Piasecki F Hudsonville MI 32:55.7 28:20.9 9:09 40 53.4 42 F 40-44
1145 3080 Robbie Dwortz M Grand Rapids MI 28:34.3 28:20.9 9:09 12 50.8 30 M 10-12
1146 1146 Nate Hughes M Holland MI 44:43.7 28:21.0 9:09 36 46.9 103 M 35-39
1147 1728 Travis Robinson M Plainwell MI 31:34.5 28:21.2 9:09 23 45.7 42 M 19-24
1148 3509 Jenn Brockman F Jenison MI 33:01.0 28:21.2 9:09 35 52.3 61 F 35-39
1149 1472 Micah Wolfe M Speedway IN 30:25.2 28:22.0 9:09 24 45.7 43 M 19-24
1150 3234 Holly Bednarsky F Ada MI 33:52.4 28:22.8 9:09 31 51.9 74 F 30-34
1151 1121 Monica Andrews F Rockford MI 32:55.7 28:22.9 9:09 47 56.3 26 F 45-49
1152 556 Kevin Pike M Cedar Springs MI 30:16.6 28:23.0 9:09 53 53.1 69 M 50-54
1153 218 Michael Moody M Grand Rapids MI 31:41.7 28:23.3 9:09 49 51.4 82 M 45-49
1154 1700 Steven Escarria M Greenville MI 30:51.9 28:23.4 9:09 32 46 103 M 30-34
1155 3164 Kelly Leipprandt F Fenwick MI 34:24.3 28:23.7 9:10 32 51.9 75 F 30-34
1156 1492 Jennifer Hager F Grand Rapids MI 32:41.2 28:24.0 9:10 24 51.9 40 F 19-24
1157 2403 Mark lindsay M Rockford MI 31:25.8 28:24.2 9:10 58 55.2 38 M 55-59 Spectrum Health
1158 2962 Gretchen Layman F Grand Rapids MI 34:07.2 28:24.5 9:10 36 52.3 62 F 35-39
1159 1010 Caryn Zavala M Grand Rapids MI 31:42.5 28:24.6 9:10 31 45.8 104 M 30-34
1160 1820 Emily Owen F Grand Rapids MI 32:56.1 28:24.9 9:10 24 51.9 41 F 19-24
1161 2563 Rashelle Ludolph F Grand Rapids MI 32:46.6 28:25.8 9:10 29 51.8 71 F 25-29
1162 917 Mike Callahan M Grand Rapids MI 32:50.8 28:26.0 9:10 60 56 22 M 60-64
1163 1365 Ryan Bailey M Rockford MI 34:27.3 28:26.2 9:10 39 47.8 104 M 35-39
1164 195 NICKI CAIN-RINCKEY F Alto MI 31:34.0 28:26.3 9:10 37 52.5 63 F 35-39
1165 1366 Andrea Bailey F Rockford MI 34:27.5 28:26.5 9:10 25 51.8 72 F 25-29
1166 998 Daniel Ryan M Rockford MI 34:08.9 28:27.0 9:11 32 45.9 105 M 30-34
1167 571 Anita Helmus F Hudsonville MI 33:08.8 28:27.1 9:11 46 55.6 27 F 45-49
1168 396 Jennifer Swinburne F Byron Center MI 30:32.3 28:27.2 9:11 37 52.5 64 F 35-39
1169 997 Ashlee Ryan F Rockford MI 34:09.6 28:27.3 9:11 32 51.8 76 F 30-34
1170 351 Andrew Beadle M Holland MI 30:12.1 28:27.3 9:11 30 45.6 106 M 30-34
1171 2478 Jon Portinga M Grand Rapids MI 30:35.9 28:27.4 9:11 14 48 29 M 13-14
1172 2945 Marshall Huhn M Lowell MI 34:12.0 28:27.5 9:11 8 60.2 12 M 1- 9
1173 3207 Courtney VanDeWege F Hudsonville MI 30:27.8 28:27.6 9:11 35 52.1 65 F 35-39
1174 2385 Ken Shields M Wyoming MI 28:59.4 28:27.6 9:11 58 55.1 39 M 55-59
1175 1127 Ashley Wiers F Walker MI 31:41.7 28:27.8 9:11 31 51.8 77 F 30-34
1176 2942 Pat Huhn M Lowell MI 34:12.3 28:28.0 9:11 39 47.7 105 M 35-39
1177 3008 Jeff Chamberlain M Grand Rapids MI 32:59.5 28:28.2 9:11 39 47.7 106 M 35-39
1178 441 James DeCou M Grand Rapids MI 30:07.4 28:28.2 9:11 55 53.7 40 M 55-59
1179 2868 Margaret (Joey) Retsema F Grand Haven MI 36:49.5 28:28.3 9:11 42 53.8 43 F 40-44
1180 2908 Francisco Carcini M Grand Rapids MI 32:49.0 28:28.4 9:11 35 46.5 107 M 35-39
1181 2014 Brooke Breeding F Grand Rapids MI 32:47.0 28:28.6 9:11 47 56.1 28 F 45-49
1182 1757 Nancy Willemstein F Grand Rapids MI 32:47.2 28:28.9 9:11 70 74 1 F 70-74 Steelcase 1
1183 2278 Danielle McCarrick F Grand Rapids MI 30:15.9 28:29.3 9:11 30 51.7 78 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1184 1220 Jack Behler M Grand Rapids MI 34:28.7 28:29.4 9:11 11 52.2 31 M 10-12
1185 2331 Charles Golden M Rockford MI 30:10.8 28:29.8 9:12 33 46 107 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
1186 2209 Rachel Payne F Hudsonville MI 33:07.8 28:30.0 9:12 28 51.7 73 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
1187 1530 Bill Krombeen M Grandville MI 30:19.4 28:30.4 9:12 68 59.9 10 M 65-69
1188 2360 Bre Simon F Grand Rapids MI 34:18.9 28:30.6 9:12 23 51.7 42 F 19-24 Genesis Seating
1189 3237 Emily Hazelbach F Grand Rapids MI 30:13.3 28:30.8 9:12 23 51.7 43 F 19-24
1190 2510 William Hazelbach M Caledonia MI 30:13.3 28:31.0 9:12 53 52.8 70 M 50-54
1191 3903 Emily Olenzek F Grand Rapids MI 35:43.7 28:31.7 9:12 31 51.6 79 F 30-34
1192 398 Zachariah Cassese M Caledonia MI 35:52.4 28:31.7 9:12 15 47 33 M 15-18
1193 2359 Connie Szymczak F Rockford MI 34:15.3 28:31.8 9:12 51 58.4 20 F 50-54 Spectrum Health
1194 1938 Joseph Leblanc M Grand Rapids MI 34:02.1 28:32.0 9:12 34 46.2 108 M 30-34
1195 1663 David Nemmers M Caledonia MI 33:09.9 28:32.2 9:12 55 53.6 41 M 55-59
1196 3561 Amy Willing F Lansing MI 34:18.0 28:32.4 9:12 52 59 21 F 50-54
1197 3904 John Kroondyk M Grand Rapids MI 35:44.3 28:32.5 9:12 30 45.5 109 M 30-34
1198 2221 JUDY OLSEN F Hastings MI 35:40.5 28:33.0 9:13 57 62.5 12 F 55-59 Spectrum Health
1199 1396 Tamara Martin F Grand Rapids MI 30:38.0 28:33.0 9:13 36 52.1 66 F 35-39
1200 2557 Sarah Minnick F Grand Rapids MI 34:16.5 28:33.3 9:13 42 53.6 44 F 40-44
1201 1497 Morgan Badersnider F rockford MI 31:50.8 28:33.8 9:13 30 51.6 80 F 30-34
1202 177 Jaye Lynn Bergers F Rockford MI 35:40.2 28:33.9 9:13 52 59 22 F 50-54
1203 3326 Stacy Shorey F Grand Rapids MI 34:18.7 28:34.0 9:13 47 55.9 29 F 45-49
1204 2541 Chuck Klotz M Jenison MI 30:24.3 28:34.7 9:13 57 54.4 42 M 55-59
1205 2810 Kate Disbro F rockford MI 31:50.7 28:34.8 9:13 31 51.6 81 F 30-34
1206 3327 Frederick Shorey M Grand Rapids MI 34:18.8 28:35.0 9:13 49 51.1 83 M 45-49
1207 2435 Justin Kiryanoff M Grand Rapids MI 30:44.9 28:35.5 9:13 25 45.3 97 M 25-29 Crowe Horwath 2
1208 1514 Jonathan Bartlett M Paris MI 34:14.1 28:35.7 9:13 38 47.2 108 M 35-39
1209 3127 Margaret Koelzer F Grand Rapids MI 34:20.3 28:35.8 9:13 49 57.1 30 F 45-49
1210 1668 Tim Price M Grand Rapids MI 31:42.6 28:35.8 9:13 35 46.3 109 M 35-39
1211 1498 Lee Badersnider M Rockford MI 31:54.4 28:35.9 9:14 30 45.4 110 M 30-34
1212 1638 Todd Pratt M Big Rapids MI 34:14.3 28:36.0 9:14 36 46.5 110 M 35-39
1213 3332 Anthony Payne M Ada MI 33:15.3 28:36.3 9:14 52 52.3 71 M 50-54
1214 2921 Megan Buggia F Grand Rapids MI 31:45.6 28:36.6 9:14 31 51.5 82 F 30-34
1215 1207 Megan Pena F Muskegon MI 33:04.1 28:36.7 9:14 38 52.4 67 F 35-39
1216 2639 Nick Blank M Grand Rapids MI 30:26.7 28:37.1 9:14 28 45.3 98 M 25-29 GRMEP
1217 1970 Corinne Muilenberg F Grand Rapids MI 31:46.1 28:37.2 9:14 30 51.5 83 F 30-34
1218 1448 Anonymous Participant F Hudsonville MI 35:33.3 28:37.3 9:14 23 51.5 44 F 19-24 Herman Miller 3
1219 919 Tessa Deuel F Rockford MI 31:54.0 28:38.3 9:14 28 51.4 74 F 25-29
1220 2941 Amber Paggeot F Allegan MI 32:59.6 28:38.4 9:14 44 54.3 45 F 40-44
1221 1699 Jodi Swanger F Greenville MI 30:51.9 28:38.8 9:14 31 51.4 84 F 30-34
1222 2188 Steve MacDonald M Grand Rapids MI 35:56.3 28:39.1 9:15 30 45.3 111 M 30-34 Lacks Plated Pra
1223 3023 Amy Miller F Rockford MI 33:06.0 28:39.2 9:15 38 52.3 68 F 35-39
1224 285 Ivan Shaw M Ada MI 34:19.1 28:39.2 9:15 43 48.8 99 M 40-44
1225 2951 Krista Koch F Rockford MI 33:06.1 28:39.3 9:15 41 53.1 46 F 40-44
1226 2643 Matt Falkiewicz M Grand Rapids MI 30:28.7 28:39.5 9:15 28 45.2 99 M 25-29 GRMEP
1227 1607 KATIE STRASZHEIM F Pittsburgh PA 30:54.0 28:39.6 9:15 54 60.1 23 F 50-54
1228 1589 Audrey Williamson F Grand Rapids MI 35:38.8 28:39.6 9:15 12 57.4 9 F 10-12
1229 3917 Katie Siroonian F Northville MI 38:47.6 28:40.5 9:15 21 51.4 45 F 19-24
1230 1577 Donald Malcolm M Grand Rapids MI 30:47.1 28:40.9 9:15 59 55.1 43 M 55-59
1231 829 Melissa Beimers F Grand Rapids MI 29:21.6 28:41.7 9:15 41 53 47 F 40-44
1232 1268 Bill VanStensel M Grand Rapids MI 35:48.3 28:41.8 9:15 36 46.4 111 M 35-39
1233 791 Tyler Maxwell M Nunica MI 35:58.2 28:42.3 9:16 29 45.2 100 M 25-29
1234 1372 Jayden VanStensel M Grand Rapids MI 35:48.6 28:42.5 9:16 10 54 32 M 10-12
1235 2124 Emma Kemnick F Grand Haven MI 33:23.4 28:43.4 9:16 18 51.5 23 F 15-18 Snap Happens
1236 3469 Nicole Bruneau F Grand Rapids MI 34:24.6 28:44.0 9:16 32 51.3 85 F 30-34
1237 1267 Kimberly VanStensel F Grand Rapids MI 35:51.1 28:44.8 9:16 34 51.5 86 F 30-34
1238 1781 Rick McIntire M Caledonia MI 30:38.4 28:45.1 9:16 53 52.4 72 M 50-54
1239 2820 Jaclynn Malson F Grand Rapids MI 33:16.1 28:45.9 9:17 19 51.2 46 F 19-24
1240 2204 Allory Taylor F Rockford MI 34:22.9 28:46.6 9:17 37 51.9 69 F 35-39 Vista IT Group
1241 1451 Andrew Raap M Grand Rapids MI 32:02.8 28:46.6 9:17 32 45.4 112 M 30-34 AHC+Hospitality
1242 1517 Kristin Selvius F Grand Rapids MI 33:18.9 28:46.9 9:17 26 51.2 75 F 25-29
1243 443 Bonnie Gessler F Greenville MI 40:21.0 28:47.0 9:17 49 56.7 31 F 45-49
1244 292 mary coram F Grand Rapids MI 34:18.3 28:47.7 9:17 57 62 13 F 55-59
1245 2366 Brenda Beck F Byron Center MI 34:36.4 28:47.9 9:17 42 53.2 48 F 40-44 Genesis Seating
1246 2925 Ethan Morrow M Comstock Park MI 29:06.0 28:48.5 9:18 13 48.6 30 M 13-14
1247 206 Antonia Barczak F Rockford MI 34:24.8 28:49.9 9:18 42 53.1 49 F 40-44
1248 2076 Mac Kapala F Vicksburg MI 35:45.9 28:50.6 9:18 22 51.1 47 F 19-24
1249 3519 Steve Uganski M Jenison MI 42:01.3 28:50.6 9:18 42 48.1 100 M 40-44
1250 3025 Allen Messing M Grand Rapids MI 34:45.1 28:50.8 9:18 27 44.9 101 M 25-29
1251 207 Kevin Barczak M Rockford MI 34:25.6 28:51:00 9:18 40 47.4 101 M 40-44
1252 3587 Kevin Fase M Rockford MI 33:29.1 28:51.7 9:19 46 49.5 84 M 45-49
1253 3002 Michelle Klaasen F Grand Rapids MI 34:41.5 28:52.0 9:19 52 58.4 24 F 50-54
1254 958 Jay Pluger M Hudsonville MI 30:43.7 28:52.3 9:19 49 50.6 85 M 45-49
1255 106 Sara Vander Ploeg F Zeeland MI 36:07.6 28:52.9 9:19 30 51 87 F 30-34
1256 2408 Sean Tenbrink M Wyoming MI 33:25.6 28:53.5 9:19 35 45.8 112 M 35-39 Herman Miller 4
1257 1346 alexis parker F Grand Rapids MI 40:38.7 28:53.9 9:19 36 51.4 70 F 35-39
1258 3287 Kevin Wolters M Grand Rapids MI 34:42.8 28:54.2 9:19 36 46 113 M 35-39
1259 3054 Bryan Cote M Byron Center MI 40:35.2 28:54.5 9:20 40 47.3 102 M 40-44 Steelcase 4
1260 1147 Cynthia Krug F Allegan MI 37:17.3 28:54.8 9:20 50 57 25 F 50-54
1261 2922 Ruth Leikert F Grand Rapids MI 33:35.4 28:55.5 9:20 29 50.9 76 F 25-29
1262 3468 Natalia Hansen F Alto MI 29:27.4 28:55.5 9:20 35 51.3 71 F 35-39
1263 3247 Victoria Fleenor F Clarksville MI 36:17.7 28:55.5 9:20 45 54.2 32 F 45-49 Cornerstone Univ
1264 2320 Jacob Silorey M Grand Rapids MI 45:35.6 28:56.3 9:20 25 44.8 102 M 25-29 Eaton
1265 701 Scott Proux M Grand Rapids MI 33:21.6 28:56.4 9:20 34 45.5 113 M 30-34
1266 700 Kari Proux F Grand Rapids MI 33:21.7 28:57.1 9:20 33 51 88 F 30-34
1267 946 William Manglitz M Grand Rapids MI 40:28.3 28:57.4 9:20 41 47.6 103 M 40-44
1268 1773 Renee Rivers F Rockford MI 36:00.2 28:58:00 9:21 40 52.2 50 F 40-44
1269 637 Ashley Mack F Grand Rapids MI 36:01.6 28:58.1 9:21 32 50.9 89 F 30-34
1270 2266 Christy Gilson F Wayland MI 33:16.5 28:58.2 9:21 45 54.1 33 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
1271 1359 Todd Spelman M Grand Rapids MI 34:40.0 28:58.5 9:21 40 47.2 104 M 40-44
1272 1413 Mike Preston M Grand Rapids MI 32:05.3 28:58.5 9:21 58 54.1 44 M 55-59
1273 3391 Jim Hulst M Hudsonville MI 32:05.6 28:58.6 9:21 61 55.4 23 M 60-64
1274 1050 Josh Nuiver M Grand Rapids MI 31:09.9 28:58.8 9:21 26 44.7 103 M 25-29
1275 1410 Mark Siehling M Grand Rapids MI 32:05.5 28:59.7 9:21 58 54.1 45 M 55-59
1276 3460 Landon Mueller M Jenison MI 41:53.7 29:00.8 9:22 11 51.3 33 M 10-12
1277 3145 Clarice Riant F Grand Rapids MI 36:00.5 29:01.0 9:22 15 53.4 24 F 15-18
1278 197 Melinda Hinueber F Kalamazoo MI 40:40.2 29:01.4 9:22 34 51 90 F 30-34
1279 1857 Anita Ollila F Kalamazoo MI 34:49.5 29:01.7 9:22 62 65.3 5 F 60-64
1280 916 Scott Holzwarth M Hudsonville MI 32:10.5 29:01.9 9:22 40 47.1 105 M 40-44
1281 3562 Tony Reichle M Grand Rapids MI 31:14.3 29:02.4 9:22 42 47.8 106 M 40-44
1282 1030 danielle bugbee F Fremont MI 31:14.0 29:02.6 9:22 23 50.7 48 F 19-24
1283 1953 Ryan Misenhimer M Grand Rapids MI 35:00.9 29:02.8 9:22 29 44.7 104 M 25-29
1284 329 Lisa Rozema F Grand Rapids MI 36:01.2 29:02.9 9:22 42 52.7 51 F 40-44
1285 722 Melisa Jousma F Hudsonville MI 31:02.9 29:03.8 9:23 52 58 26 F 50-54
1286 2657 Isaac Geerts M Jenison MI 29:20.5 29:03.8 9:23 13 48.2 31 M 13-14
1287 265 Jennifer Gibson F Wayland MI 36:23.9 29:03.9 9:23 46 54.4 34 F 45-49
1288 468 Keaton Smith F Grand Rapids MI 31:03.4 29:04.1 9:23 18 50.9 25 F 15-18
1289 1426 Amy Soon Blom F Sparta MI 46:47.6 29:04.2 9:23 32 50.7 91 F 30-34
1290 2999 Ashley Leduc F Paw Paw MI 40:46.9 29:04.9 9:23 27 50.7 77 F 25-29
1291 1944 Zach Jones M Sparta MI 34:39.5 29:04.9 9:23 23 44.5 44 M 19-24
1292 1902 Jesse Marino M Lowell MI 32:17.9 29:05.0 9:23 35 45.5 114 M 35-39
1293 1119 Brooke Beuschel F Comstock Park MI 34:39.7 29:05.3 9:23 23 50.7 49 F 19-24
1294 2691 Michelle Barber F Hudsonville MI 30:42.8 29:05.3 9:23 44 53.5 52 F 40-44
1295 578 Brandon Judd M Allendale MI 36:18.6 29:05.4 9:23 23 44.5 45 M 19-24
1296 579 Laura Kozminski F Grand Rapids MI 36:18.4 29:05.5 9:23 25 50.6 78 F 25-29
1297 1028 Hanna Bengel F Stanton MI 33:29.4 29:06.1 9:23 52 57.9 27 F 50-54
1298 1392 Elizabeth Lauer F Grand Rapids MI 40:49.2 29:06.4 9:23 28 50.6 79 F 25-29
1299 268 Jeremy Tell M Caledonia MI 36:27.2 29:06.9 9:24 39 46.7 115 M 35-39
1300 2515 Stephen Plaisted M Grand Rapids MI 36:21.3 29:06.9 9:24 72 61.4 3 M 70-74 Steelcase 1
1301 1548 Julie Jeltema F Grand Rapids MI 36:01.4 29:07.1 9:24 48 55.4 35 F 45-49
1302 1882 Ryan Deveney M Caledonia MI 33:33.5 29:07.2 9:24 39 46.7 116 M 35-39
1303 2702 Timothy England M Grand Rapids MI 30:46.8 29:07.8 9:24 56 52.9 46 M 55-59
1304 1539 Trevor Gildersleeve M Wayland MI 33:42.1 29:08:00 9:24 42 47.6 107 M 40-44
1305 1538 Holly Visser F Wayland MI 33:42.1 29:08.2 9:24 43 53 53 F 40-44
1306 324 Kylee Vilella F Grand Rapids MI 33:53.2 29:08.2 9:24 27 50.6 80 F 25-29
1307 1619 Ashlea Walker F Fremont MI 39:10.4 29:08.5 9:24 30 50.6 92 F 30-34
1308 2427 Cody Carnes M Grand Rapids MI 34:57.3 29:08.9 9:24 24 44.4 46 M 19-24 Genesis Seating
1309 2414 Anthony Hall M Caledonia MI 34:49.5 29:09.1 9:24 31 44.7 114 M 30-34 UTS
1310 2031 Patricia Wolf F norton sores MI 36:13.3 29:09.4 9:24 46 54.2 36 F 45-49
1311 1535 Krista Johnson F Scottville MI 36:02.9 29:10.3 9:25 43 52.9 54 F 40-44
1312 1101 Emily Gryzen F Hudsonville MI 36:11.8 29:10.4 9:25 40 51.9 55 F 40-44
1313 2038 Laura McCarthy F Grand Rapids MI 35:02.0 29:10.5 9:25 29 50.5 81 F 25-29
1314 219 Sharon Holt F Dewitt MI 33:53.6 29:10.8 9:25 41 52.1 56 F 40-44
1315 3450 James wilson M Ada MI 33:48.2 29:11.0 9:25 63 56 24 M 60-64
1316 1003 Katie Grostic F Kentwood MI 35:07.1 29:11.5 9:25 33 50.6 93 F 30-34
1317 2852 Erin Koontz F Grand Rapids MI 33:49:00 29:11.7 9:25 28 50.5 82 F 25-29
1318 1464 Tom TenBrink M Hudsonville MI 31:18.1 29:11.9 9:25 63 55.9 25 M 60-64 Rallying With Ra
1319 3379 CHRISTA SMITH F Conklin MI 33:39.8 29:12.3 9:25 34 50.7 94 F 30-34
1320 3449 Dan Willett M Ada MI 33:49.4 29:12.4 9:25 55 52.4 47 M 55-59
1321 942 Jules Gilbert F Wyoming MI 33:56.1 29:12.5 9:25 30 50.4 95 F 30-34
1322 2002 Jody Schmidt F Wyoming MI 37:48.2 29:12.8 9:25 43 52.8 57 F 40-44
1323 3528 kathy morrow F Grand Rapids MI 33:48.1 29:13:00 9:25 57 61.1 14 F 55-59
1324 2368 Karie French F Grand Rapids MI 32:15.2 29:13.3 9:26 35 50.8 72 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
1325 3594 mike crete M Grand Rapids MI 33:49.5 29:13.8 9:26 57 53.2 48 M 55-59
1326 1336 Stephanie Cutler F Wyoming MI 37:40.1 29:14.9 9:26 30 50.4 96 F 30-34
1327 1657 Lauren Baer F ada MI 42:17.7 29:15.1 9:26 20 50.4 50 F 19-24
1328 848 Ester Joyce F Rockford MI 37:55.7 29:16.0 9:26 39 51.4 73 F 35-39
1329 439 Lauren Carlson F Grand Rapids MI 31:16.8 29:16.0 9:26 27 50.3 83 F 25-29
1330 534 Michelle Scully F Ada MI 36:17.5 29:16.5 9:27 32 50.4 97 F 30-34
1331 1195 Aiden Leverett M Rockford MI 36:23.0 29:16.8 9:27 17 44.6 34 M 15-18
1332 1583 Jesse Van Fleet M Rockford MI 36:23.6 29:16.8 9:27 18 44.3 35 M 15-18
1333 3490 Bobby Brewer M Grand Rapids MI 32:21.5 29:17.1 9:27 67 57.8 11 M 65-69
1334 3253 Emily Obenauf F Belmont MI 37:38.8 29:17.4 9:27 12 56.2 10 F 10-12
1335 3246 Tracy Hawkins F Sand Lake MI 33:49.7 29:17.5 9:27 34 50.5 98 F 30-34
1336 3243 Julie Hawkins F Sand Lake MI 33:49.7 29:17.8 9:27 32 50.3 99 F 30-34
1337 1969 john olszewski M Grand Rapids MI 32:36.2 29:18.3 9:27 64 56.2 26 M 60-64
1338 2625 Adam Sturdivant M Grand Rapids MI 35:04.4 29:18.5 9:27 38 46 117 M 35-39 DCA Dashers
1339 3533 mark Davis M Grandville MI 31:13.3 29:19.3 9:28 59 53.9 49 M 55-59
1340 2899 Christine Treesh F White Lake MI 35:22.0 29:19.7 9:28 43 52.6 58 F 40-44
1341 2501 Stacey Diamond F Lowell MI 35:14.0 29:19.9 9:28 44 53 59 F 40-44
1342 2592 Denise Davis F Belding MI 35:14.0 29:19.9 9:28 48 55 37 F 45-49
1343 1338 Margo Snitzer F Wyoming MI 39:32.3 29:20.4 9:28 46 53.9 38 F 45-49
1344 2900 Shelly Weiss F Grand Rapids MI 35:23.7 29:21.1 9:28 41 51.8 60 F 40-44
1345 304 Linnae Smalley F Grand Rapids MI 35:14.4 29:21.9 9:28 29 50.2 84 F 25-29
1346 3011 Grace Lothschutz F Grand Rapids MI 36:21.3 29:22.0 9:28 11 57.4 11 F 10-12
1347 1051 Julia Nuiver F Grand Rapids MI 31:33.3 29:22.2 9:28 26 50.2 85 F 25-29
1348 1314 Laura Kuipers F Rockford MI 31:29.5 29:22.9 9:29 31 50.1 100 F 30-34
1349 1972 Sarah Pepper F Grand Rapids MI 40:54.2 29:23.3 9:29 37 50.8 74 F 35-39
1350 1977 Cassandra VanOoyen F Hudsonville MI 36:18.1 29:23.5 9:29 20 50.1 51 F 19-24
1351 1964 Emily Fitton F Byron Center MI 37:44.2 29:23.9 9:29 23 50.1 52 F 19-24
1352 2877 LaRissa Hollingsworth F Grand Rapids MI 36:26.3 29:23.9 9:29 38 51 75 F 35-39 DCA Dashers
1353 81 Jennifer Fisher F Alto MI 39:19.3 29:23.9 9:29 41 51.8 61 F 40-44
1354 1319 Jessica Hatinger F Lowell MI 39:19.4 29:24.1 9:29 35 50.5 76 F 35-39
1355 2926 Brady Morrow M Comstock Park MI 32:28.1 29:24.4 9:29 10 52.7 34 M 10-12
1356 512 Aaron Coy M Allendale MI 33:53.9 29:24.5 9:29 46 48.6 86 M 45-49
1357 1991 Eric Sattler M Ada MI 33:51.5 29:25.1 9:29 52 50.8 73 M 50-54
1358 1344 Jennifer Johnson F Lowell MI 38:00.6 29:27.1 9:30 44 52.8 62 F 40-44
1359 858 Laurie Stosik F Brighton MI 35:05.2 29:28.9 9:31 39 51 77 F 35-39
1360 3235 Dan Weessies M Muskegon MI 35:10.6 29:29.0 9:31 34 44.7 115 M 30-34
1361 805 Jennifer Zea F Grandville MI 36:22.7 29:29.4 9:31 38 50.8 78 F 35-39
1362 2229 Stacy Holtsclaw F Hudsonville MI 36:27.3 29:29.8 9:31 41 51.6 63 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
1363 2570 Olivia Volkmann F Ada MI 36:42.2 29:30.6 9:31 23 49.9 53 F 19-24
1364 1848 Larinda Olds F Grand Rapids MI 34:09.8 29:31.2 9:31 46 53.6 39 F 45-49
1365 1339 Nicole Nesbitt F Cedar Springs MI 39:29.0 29:31.2 9:31 36 50.4 79 F 35-39
1366 3599 Brandy Bowers F Grand Rapids MI 31:30.5 29:31.5 9:31 23 49.9 54 F 19-24
1367 250 Andreas Koller M Grand Haven MI 35:21.1 29:31.5 9:31 39 46 118 M 35-39
1368 2361 Holly Kuck F Grand Rapids MI 31:46.8 29:31.9 9:32 26 49.9 86 F 25-29 Crowe Horwath 2
1369 721 Dave Jousma M Hudsonville MI 34:08.1 29:32.1 9:32 53 51 74 M 50-54
1370 2117 Matthew VanZomeren M Grand Rapids MI 35:31.9 29:32.5 9:32 48 49.1 87 M 45-49 Zondervan
1371 2328 Joshua Kuck M Grand Rapids MI 31:47.3 29:32.7 9:32 26 43.8 105 M 25-29 Crowe Horwath 2
1372 742 Thomas Spliedt M Grand Rapids MI 37:53.8 29:33.0 9:32 60 53.9 27 M 60-64
1373 2776 Ramin Rahimi M Rockford MI 36:51.1 29:33.0 9:32 52 50.6 75 M 50-54
1374 3584 Joe Rossi M Grand Rapids MI 31:39.4 29:33.2 9:32 51 50.2 76 M 50-54
1375 2821 Jordan Torres M Caledonia MI 36:44.4 29:33.4 9:32 29 43.9 106 M 25-29
1376 598 Angie Henckel F Rockford MI 36:58.7 29:33.7 9:32 49 55.2 40 F 45-49
1377 231 James Harrison, Jr M Wyoming MI 34:04.4 29:34.0 9:32 56 52.1 50 M 55-59
1378 2568 Mitchell Currie M Ada MI 36:45.6 29:34.3 9:32 29 43.9 107 M 25-29
1379 2580 Lindsee Martin F Caledonia MI 32:42.9 29:34.8 9:33 26 49.8 87 F 25-29
1380 3142 Paul Jabaay M Grand Rapids MI 34:19.9 29:34.9 9:33 29 43.8 108 M 25-29
1381 1009 James Stanley M East Grand Rapids MI 34:00.6 29:35.0 9:33 35 44.7 119 M 35-39
1382 509 Robert Dice M East Grand Rapids MI 36:32.6 29:35.4 9:33 29 43.8 109 M 25-29
1383 2138 Patricia Emerson F Grand Rapids MI 38:12.5 29:35.5 9:33 62 64.1 6 F 60-64 Miller Johnson
1384 983 Rob Stanley M Dewitt MI 34:00.4 29:35.9 9:33 61 54.3 28 M 60-64
1385 1722 Ben Cossar M Lowell MI 35:21.0 29:36.0 9:33 46 48.3 88 M 45-49
1386 1860 Kristin Binning F Grand Rapids MI 36:38.9 29:36.0 9:33 31 49.8 101 F 30-34
1387 2445 Rachel Bump F Lake Odessa MI 38:05.7 29:36.1 9:33 31 49.8 102 F 30-34
1388 407 Julie Smith F Grand Rapids MI 38:16.2 29:36.3 9:33 40 51.1 64 F 40-44
1389 3284 Ralph Louissaint M Grand Rapids MI 36:55.7 29:36.6 9:33 29 43.8 110 M 25-29
1390 3216 Casey Stone F Grand Rapids MI 30:08.5 29:36.7 9:33 35 50.1 80 F 35-39
1391 1871 Michelle Brown F Grand Rapids MI 42:28.5 29:38.4 9:34 38 50.6 81 F 35-39 GE Aviation
1392 2721 Jared Bush M Wyoming MI 42:38.1 29:39.3 9:34 25 43.7 111 M 25-29
1393 1436 Cristin Zuiderveen F Jenison MI 36:43.2 29:39.7 9:34 40 51 65 F 40-44
1394 3072 Terence Reuben M East Grand Rapids MI 35:40.3 29:39.8 9:34 49 49.2 89 M 45-49
1395 278 Sara Luscher F Greenville MI 31:48.0 29:40.6 9:34 37 50.3 82 F 35-39
1396 1562 Chris Uganski M Muskegon MI 34:10.3 29:40.7 9:34 54 51.2 77 M 50-54
1397 1157 Catherine Cooley F Grand Rapids MI 36:35.1 29:40.7 9:34 27 49.6 88 F 25-29
1398 1561 Catherine Uganski F Muskegon MI 34:10.5 29:40.8 9:34 54 58 28 F 50-54
1399 2217 Cara Lindamood F Greenville MI 41:19.5 29:41.4 9:35 32 49.7 103 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1400 3411 Omar Roa M Holland MI 36:41.5 29:41.6 9:35 30 43.7 116 M 30-34
1401 1130 Christina Root F Big Rapids MI 35:25:00 29:42.1 9:35 37 50.3 83 F 35-39
1402 3105 Alex Binns M Clarksville MI 34:05.4 29:42.4 9:35 11 50.1 35 M 10-12
1403 2165 Raymond Groendyk M Grandville MI 35:30.5 29:42.5 9:35 30 43.7 117 M 30-34 Lacks Plated Pra
1404 2313 Jill Hoving F Hudsonville MI 34:25.0 29:43.8 9:35 35 49.9 84 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
1405 2180 Ken Bailey M Alto MI 35:36.8 29:45.2 9:36 53 50.6 78 M 50-54 Lacks Spinelle S
1406 2601 John Giroux M Grand Haven MI 37:01.2 29:45.7 9:36 33 44 118 M 30-34
1407 1567 Michelle Bilardello F East Grand Rapids MI 37:10.1 29:47.2 9:37 49 54.8 41 F 45-49
1408 1669 Susan Price F Grand Rapids MI 39:54.9 29:47.7 9:37 36 49.9 85 F 35-39
1409 516 Regan Vicari F Rockford MI 38:27.7 29:47.8 9:37 42 51.4 66 F 40-44
1410 2774 Kamran Rahimi M Rockford MI 37:05.2 29:47.8 9:37 11 50 36 M 10-12
1411 2843 Brian Kraus M Rockford MI 35:31.5 29:48.6 9:37 43 46.9 108 M 40-44
1412 1422 Michelle Geesin F Grand Rapids MI 35:33.1 29:48.6 9:37 45 52.6 42 F 45-49
1413 1531 Tara VanWagoner F Grand Rapids MI 38:09.5 29:48.8 9:37 23 49.4 55 F 19-24
1414 2777 Wendy Burns-Ardolino F Grand Rapids MI 34:22.1 29:49.2 9:37 49 54.7 43 F 45-49
1415 1765 Lisa Cerven F Allegan MI 38:09.9 29:49.8 9:37 48 54.1 44 F 45-49 Perrigo 2
1416 2750 Doris Kapla F Jenison MI 40:00.0 29:51.3 9:38 52 56.4 29 F 50-54
1417 2499 Amanda Miller F Rockford MI 37:15.6 29:51.3 9:38 31 49.4 104 F 30-34
1418 1660 Erin Bartlett F Grand Rapids MI 31:48.1 29:51.7 9:38 28 49.3 89 F 25-29
1419 2708 Matt Gamble M Grand Rapids MI 32:07.4 29:51.8 9:38 50 49.3 79 M 50-54
1420 1799 Scott Vanderploeg M Grand Rapids MI 36:46.2 29:51.8 9:38 57 52.1 51 M 55-59 Steelcase 3
1421 1230 Tessa Villanueva F Allendale MI 31:40.5 29:52:00 9:38 19 49.3 56 F 19-24
1422 2017 Pat DenBesten F Grand Rapids MI 30:19.1 29:52.3 9:38 65 65.9 2 F 65-69
1423 2472 Lukas Schut M Grand Rapids MI 34:29.3 29:52.8 9:38 17 43.7 36 M 15-18
1424 2191 Ross Fischer M Caledonia MI 38:38.5 29:53.2 9:38 57 52 52 M 55-59 Lacks Spinelle S
1425 541 Emily Mohney F Ada MI 33:09.3 29:54.3 9:39 29 49.3 90 F 25-29
1426 3219 Kathryn Northup F Camden MI 34:31.3 29:54.6 9:39 23 49.3 57 F 19-24
1427 3028 ASHLEIGH FISCHER F Comstock Park MI 34:31.3 29:54.6 9:39 37 49.9 86 F 35-39
1428 1541 Holly Velding F Wyoming MI 35:31.6 29:55.5 9:39 41 50.8 67 F 40-44
1429 2599 Carrie Aten F Allendale MI 38:25.9 29:55.6 9:39 48 53.9 45 F 45-49
1430 606 Ray Alexander M Alto MI 34:13.5 29:56.2 9:39 57 51.9 53 M 55-59
1431 2362 Maddie Murphy F Caledonia MI 32:06.3 29:56.6 9:40 22 49.2 58 F 19-24 Crowe Horwath 2
1432 605 Ellery Alexander F Alto MI 34:13.7 29:56.7 9:40 22 49.2 59 F 19-24
1433 3022 Bryan McWethy M Ypsilanti MI 34:19.9 29:57.0 9:40 26 43.3 112 M 25-29
1434 1865 Kyle DeFouw M Byron Center MI 35:55.6 29:57.0 9:40 31 43.5 119 M 30-34
1435 3221 Tammy Sellek F Grand Rapids MI 34:25.9 29:57.1 9:40 46 52.8 46 F 45-49
1436 2713 Ryan Harmon M Cedar Springs MI 37:06.0 29:57.1 9:40 33 43.8 120 M 30-34
1437 1928 Chris Hashley M Grand Rapids MI 34:34.5 29:57.2 9:40 46 47.7 90 M 45-49
1438 1993 Zachary Stowie M Grand Rapids MI 37:16.8 29:57.2 9:40 27 43.2 113 M 25-29
1439 1487 Gibson Putnam M Grand Rapids MI 35:52.0 29:57.4 9:40 8 57.2 13 M 1- 9
1440 3505 Addie Spolyar F Byron Center MI 40:10.4 29:57.5 9:40 23 49.2 60 F 19-24
1441 1864 Katie DeFouw F Byron Center MI 35:55.8 29:57.7 9:40 34 49.4 105 F 30-34
1442 3230 Caren Dobreff F GRAND RAPIDS MI 32:05.3 29:57.9 9:40 51 55.6 30 F 50-54
1443 2421 Millie Potter F Grand Rapids MI 35:47.6 29:58.7 9:40 20 49.1 61 F 19-24 Genesis Seating
1444 73 Kate Capeneka F Ann Arbor MI 41:42.1 29:58.8 9:40 24 49.1 62 F 19-24
1445 1484 Matthew Putnam M Grand Rapids MI 35:53.2 29:59.1 9:40 40 45.6 109 M 40-44
1446 3350 Tammy Tobar F Grand Rapids MI 35:57.9 29:59.1 9:40 45 52.3 47 F 45-49
1447 1247 David Monterusso M Grand Rapids MI 41:50.1 29:59.2 9:40 46 47.6 91 M 45-49
1448 2200 Ryan Codere M Rockford MI 37:00.8 29:59.5 9:40 32 43.5 121 M 30-34 Vista IT Group
1449 323 Tom Vilella M Grand Rapids MI 34:43.5 29:59.6 9:41 63 54.4 29 M 60-64
1450 712 Brittney Reynolds F Grand Rapids MI 35:50.7 29:59.9 9:41 28 49.1 91 F 25-29
1451 3114 Joan Krzciok F Grand Rapids MI 34:29.3 30:00.2 9:41 51 55.5 31 F 50-54
1452 2379 Vaughn Shade M Alto MI 33:03.6 30:00.5 9:41 58 52.3 54 M 55-59
1453 3475 Ashley Slot F Grand Rapids MI 32:00.8 30:00.6 9:41 31 49.1 106 F 30-34
1454 1361 Joseph Gallagher M Grand Rapids MI 35:41.2 30:01.2 9:41 32 43.5 122 M 30-34
1455 747 Anna Lanham F Rockford MI 31:55.3 30:01.5 9:41 12 54.8 12 F 10-12
1456 2285 LeMark Payne M Caledonia MI 35:41.8 30:02.3 9:41 47 47.9 92 M 45-49 Spectrum Health
1457 2662 Scott Dykstra M Belmont MI 37:11.8 30:02.5 9:41 35 44.1 120 M 35-39
1458 3430 Hillary Zeiser F Grand Rapids MI 40:13.1 30:02.5 9:41 40 50.4 68 F 40-44
1459 1884 Christine Baar F Ada MI 34:34.9 30:02.9 9:42 43 51.4 69 F 40-44
1460 790 Chilan Nguyen F Caledonia MI 32:04.1 30:03.3 9:42 43 51.3 70 F 40-44
1461 2739 Wendy Taylor F Grand Rapids MI 37:19.9 30:04.3 9:42 52 56 32 F 50-54
1462 2308 Josh Moshauer M Wyoming MI 33:18.5 30:04.4 9:42 24 43.1 47 M 19-24
1463 3078 Bre Brown F Allendale MI 35:38.3 30:05.3 9:42 35 49.3 87 F 35-39
1464 3174 Chris Veenstra F Hudsonville MI 36:58.9 30:05.5 9:42 39 50 88 F 35-39
1465 1742 Jeff Frankhouser M Grand Rapids MI 38:25.4 30:05.6 9:42 41 45.8 110 M 40-44
1466 2676 Teo Vecchio M Grand Rapids MI 34:42.4 30:06.0 9:43 17 43.4 37 M 15-18
1467 1148 Amy Shears F Grant MI 35:50.1 30:06.6 9:43 39 50 89 F 35-39
1468 3440 Tracy Anderson F Ada MI 30:39.2 30:07.0 9:43 39 50 90 F 35-39
1469 3065 Tyler Grady M Grand Rapids MI 33:17.2 30:07.3 9:43 22 43 48 M 19-24 Steelcase 4
1470 330 Joe Ostreko M Hudsonville MI 42:58.4 30:07.5 9:43 40 45.4 111 M 40-44
1471 3101 Christine Bockheim F Sand Lake MI 44:29.5 30:07.5 9:43 56 58.6 15 F 55-59
1472 3441 Colin Anderson M Ada MI 30:37.7 30:07.9 9:43 12 47.8 37 M 10-12
1473 996 Marc Courtright M Grand Rapids MI 34:43.7 30:08.5 9:43 38 44.7 121 M 35-39
1474 3320 Sean Rajski M Spring Lake MI 31:56.9 30:08.6 9:43 43 46.3 112 M 40-44 Progressive AE
1475 2279 Jenn Petrauskas F Grand Rapids MI 37:19.1 30:09.7 9:44 40 50.2 71 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
1476 1007 Jeffrey Smith M Kalamazoo MI 33:18.6 30:10.1 9:44 62 53.7 30 M 60-64
1477 1081 Kaelynn Benham F Alto MI 35:57.5 30:10.2 9:44 36 49.3 91 F 35-39
1478 153 Kevin McCarthy M Grand Rapids MI 37:24.9 30:10.4 9:44 34 43.7 123 M 30-34
1479 3551 Candace Bourzac F Caledonia MI 44:37.9 30:10.6 9:44 37 49.5 92 F 35-39
1480 1447 Thomas Phee M Muskegon MI 38:32.9 30:10.7 9:44 63 54.1 31 M 60-64 GE Aviation
1481 1083 Erin DeSmyter F Lowell MI 35:57.5 30:10.8 9:44 39 49.9 93 F 35-39
1482 3073 Tristan Reuben M East Grand Rapids MI 36:09.5 30:11.0 9:44 15 44.5 38 M 15-18
1483 2099 Shanna Marvin F Grand Rapids MI 36:10.9 30:12.3 9:45 38 49.6 94 F 35-39 Running Beenes
1484 3236 Brad Kammers M grand rapids MI 37:15.6 30:12.7 9:45 29 42.9 114 M 25-29
1485 1746 Wayne Czarnecki M Jenison MI 33:26.2 30:13.6 9:45 40 45.3 113 M 40-44 Steelcase 5
1486 1198 Amy Boone F Hudsonville MI 37:14.5 30:14.2 9:45 42 50.7 72 F 40-44
1487 134 Tammy Hondorp F Middleville MI 36:07.6 30:14.7 9:45 25 48.7 92 F 25-29
1488 2766 Ashley Fall F Ada MI 44:44.4 30:15.6 9:46 23 48.7 63 F 19-24
1489 1618 Garrett Simon M Big Rapids MI 46:46.2 30:16.2 9:46 23 42.8 49 M 19-24
1490 2879 Amy Jewell F Grand Rapids MI 44:45.7 30:16.4 9:46 23 48.7 64 F 19-24
1491 2323 Kurtis Wells M Caledonia MI 43:22.4 30:16.7 9:46 33 43.3 124 M 30-34 Eaton
1492 1643 Katie Cramer F Grand Rapids MI 36:17.8 30:16.9 9:46 32 48.7 107 F 30-34
1493 3426 Delfino Cruz M Grand Rapids MI 30:50.6 30:17.2 9:46 14 45.1 32 M 13-14
1494 1802 Joseph Regan IV M Oxford MI 43:22.9 30:17.8 9:46 27 42.8 115 M 25-29
1495 1803 Kierstie Aubrey F Oxford MI 43:23.2 30:18.1 9:46 32 48.7 108 F 30-34
1496 865 Jill Straszheim F Grand Rapids MI 32:32.8 30:18.1 9:46 26 48.6 93 F 25-29
1497 2906 Eric Jordan M Grand Rapids MI 36:20.9 30:18.2 9:47 50 48.6 80 M 50-54
1498 89 Bradley Pennock M Grand Rapids MI 43:20.5 30:19.2 9:47 28 42.7 116 M 25-29
1499 2591 Chris Fuller M Grand Rapids MI 37:27.6 30:19.6 9:47 45 46.8 93 M 45-49 Steelcase 5
1500 3186 Tim Jelsema M Grand Rapids MI 38:49.4 30:20.2 9:47 29 42.8 117 M 25-29 GRMEP
1501 2706 Matias Rizkalla M Grand Rapids MI 37:20.7 30:21.4 9:48 11 49 38 M 10-12
1502 1264 Laura Momber F grand rapids MI 37:45.9 30:21.5 9:48 33 48.6 109 F 30-34
1503 2203 Elizabeth Burch F Caledonia MI 36:21.2 30:21.6 9:48 35 48.9 95 F 35-39 Vista IT Group
1504 467 Halsey Smith F Grand Rapids MI 32:21.0 30:22.3 9:48 15 51 26 F 15-18
1505 733 Donald Chandler M Grand Rapids MI 40:38:00 30:22.4 9:48 61 52.9 32 M 60-64
1506 1252 Travis Quitiquit M Grand Rapids MI 34:46.1 30:22.7 9:48 31 42.9 125 M 30-34
1507 3363 Carrie Albin F Grand Rapids MI 36:16.1 30:22.8 9:48 43 50.8 73 F 40-44
1508 3536 Ovell Barbee M Grand Rapids MI 38:43.1 30:23.6 9:48 50 48.4 81 M 50-54
1509 2474 Anne DeWys F Sparta MI 40:32.8 30:24.1 9:48 45 51.6 48 F 45-49
1510 492 Amber Erickson F East Grand Rapids MI 36:24.9 30:24.7 9:49 32 48.5 110 F 30-34
1511 688 Tiffany Parker F Garden City MI 39:08.3 30:24.8 9:49 40 49.8 74 F 40-44
1512 2705 Birgitte Rizkalla F Grand Rapids MI 37:23.4 30:25.5 9:49 42 50.3 75 F 40-44
1513 633 Tim Doyle M Zeeland MI 35:55.8 30:25.8 9:49 52 49.1 82 M 50-54
1514 690 Andrew White M Big Rapids MI 36:09.8 30:26.4 9:49 30 42.7 126 M 30-34
1515 2566 Levi Walsh M Rockford MI 48:39.8 30:26.4 9:49 34 43.3 127 M 30-34 Perrigo 2
1516 2268 Sarah Glista F Caledonia MI 36:23.3 30:26.6 9:49 22 48.4 65 F 19-24 Spectrum Health
1517 3527 Pierre Sirois M Grand Rapids MI 36:20.6 30:27.3 9:49 47 47.2 94 M 45-49
1518 2252 Jennifer Morris F Byron Center MI 37:23.8 30:27.7 9:50 34 48.6 111 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1519 538 Melony DeVos F Grand Rapids MI 39:12.4 30:27.7 9:50 34 48.6 112 F 30-34
1520 2637 Mark Zimmer M Grand Rapids MI 39:13.5 30:28.3 9:50 31 42.7 128 M 30-34 GRMEP
1521 1193 Shawn Leverett F Rockford MI 37:35.1 30:28.8 9:50 47 52.4 49 F 45-49
1522 68 Laura Klein F Rockford MI 40:29.3 30:29.0 9:50 31 48.3 113 F 30-34
1523 2482 Lisa Bade F Rockford MI 37:45.8 30:29.5 9:50 35 48.6 96 F 35-39
1524 2481 Anonymous Participant F Rockford MI 37:45.8 30:29.6 9:50 35 48.6 97 F 35-39
1525 2075 Mark Kollar M Middleville MI 34:48.0 30:29.8 9:50 49 47.9 95 M 45-49
1526 2295 Christopher Alexander M Grandville MI 34:50.0 30:30.0 9:50 32 42.8 129 M 30-34 Progressive AE
1527 889 Scott Byrne M Grand Rapids MI 34:55.5 30:30.1 9:50 50 48.3 83 M 50-54
1528 1294 Robert Henning M Grand Rapids MI 42:07.4 30:30.1 9:50 61 52.7 33 M 60-64
1529 1654 lisa vandenbosch F Zeeland MI 37:33.5 30:30.2 9:50 48 52.9 50 F 45-49 Herman Miller 3
1530 2636 Haley Kammeraad F Grand Rapids MI 39:14.9 30:30.2 9:50 27 48.3 94 F 25-29 GRMEP
1531 1506 Elsa VanDeven F Grand Rapids MI 34:55.7 30:30.3 9:50 8 60.7 2 F 1- 9
1532 2340 Stephen Sidlosky M Byron Center MI 37:31.0 30:30.4 9:50 34 43.2 130 M 30-34
1533 1653 david vandenbosch M Zeeland MI 37:34.0 30:30.5 9:50 49 47.9 96 M 45-49 Herman Miller 3
1534 2084 Jocelyn Rothbart F Rockford MI 37:46.2 30:30.7 9:51 35 48.6 98 F 35-39 Van Andel Instit
1535 514 Kathie Kruizenga F Grand Rapids MI 38:54.9 30:31:00 9:51 42 50.2 76 F 40-44
1536 1502 Christopher VanDeven M Grand Rapids MI 34:55.5 30:31.0 9:51 39 44.5 122 M 35-39
1537 524 Jennifer Howe F Belding MI 37:54.5 30:31.0 9:51 42 50.2 77 F 40-44
1538 2153 Aaron Chappel M Grand Rapids MI 33:47.7 30:31.1 9:51 33 42.9 131 M 30-34 AHC+Hospitality
1539 1873 Nick Risedorph M Grand Haven MI 35:09.9 30:31.8 9:51 36 43.6 123 M 35-39
1540 3098 Rebecca Houtstra F Conklin MI 36:07.1 30:32.4 9:51 26 48.2 95 F 25-29
1541 2949 Jilisa Ghareeb F Lowell MI 36:15.6 30:32.6 9:51 39 49.3 99 F 35-39
1542 786 Cindy McCormick F Lansing MI 36:27.8 30:32.7 9:51 32 48.3 114 F 30-34
1543 2866 Michael Malcolm M Grand Rapids MI 36:15.9 30:32.9 9:51 47 47.1 97 M 45-49
1544 3173 Laurie Palmer F Ionia MI 36:34.1 30:33.2 9:51 41 49.8 78 F 40-44
1545 2773 Heidi Rahimi F Rockford MI 37:55.0 30:33.7 9:52 40 49.5 79 F 40-44
1546 3052 Kate Behrens F Grand Rapids MI 37:31.8 30:35.0 9:52 28 48.2 96 F 25-29
1547 2507 John Dix M Jenison MI 34:55.9 30:35.0 9:52 53 49.3 84 M 50-54
1548 510 Rylee Reed F Rockford MI 37:32.0 30:35.2 9:52 23 48.2 66 F 19-24
1549 1312 Kaley Knauf F Rockford MI 35:03.2 30:35.9 9:52 7 62.9 3 F 1- 9
1550 3580 Amie Brock F Byron Center MI 36:16.2 30:36.0 9:52 41 49.7 80 F 40-44
1551 142 Nathan Dixon M Holland MI 37:59.0 30:36.4 9:52 35 43.3 124 M 35-39
1552 2418 Kara Bennett F Grand Rapids MI 39:12.9 30:36.6 9:52 31 48.1 115 F 30-34 Colliers Interna
1553 1311 Jennifer Knauf F Rockford MI 35:03.2 30:36.7 9:52 35 48.5 100 F 35-39
1554 342 Wesley Bekins F Grand Rapids MI 39:00.5 30:37.2 9:53 25 48.1 97 F 25-29
1555 1169 Tyler Sandner M Grand Rapids MI 37:48.4 30:37.4 9:53 28 42.3 118 M 25-29
1556 3058 Beth Hall F Ada MI 37:47.3 30:37.4 9:53 52 55 33 F 50-54
1557 2155 Cynthia Smith F Zeeland MI 32:38.3 30:38.1 9:53 48 52.7 51 F 45-49 Herman Miller 3
1558 2224 Cathy Kelty F Grand Rapids MI 42:14.7 30:38.3 9:53 34 48.3 116 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1559 1910 Kathleen Freeman F Grand Rapids MI 42:27.3 30:39.1 9:53 61 61.1 7 F 60-64
1560 1601 Gordon Schipper M Grandville MI 36:40.6 30:39.3 9:53 57 50.7 55 M 55-59
1561 3512 Laura Kozminski F Grand Rapids MI 37:38.1 30:39.3 9:53 30 48.1 117 F 30-34 Kent County Medi
1562 2756 Henry Kujawski M Grand Rapids MI 40:38.4 30:39.6 9:53 8 55.9 14 M 1- 9
1563 2812 Neil Sadler M Jenison MI 36:40.1 30:39.7 9:53 24 42.2 50 M 19-24
1564 1967 Kristin Sadler F Jenison MI 36:40.1 30:39.8 9:53 26 48.1 98 F 25-29
1565 1563 Jonathan Frens M Hudsonville MI 37:50.2 30:41.6 9:54 44 45.8 114 M 40-44
1566 1893 Bill Petrauskas M Grand Rapids MI 37:52.5 30:42.7 9:54 40 44.6 115 M 40-44
1567 3603 Eden MacDougal F Grand Rapids MI 36:37.6 30:43.9 9:55 12 53.5 13 F 10-12
1568 2021 Justin Anderson M Grand Rapids MI 36:25.3 30:44.0 9:55 35 43.1 125 M 35-39
1569 1293 mike gustin M Greenville MI 42:20.7 30:44.1 9:55 59 51.4 56 M 55-59
1570 1232 Steve Thiry M Grand Rapids MI 39:13.5 30:45.6 9:55 65 54 12 M 65-69
1571 507 Kristina Hansen F Greenville MI 48:59.5 30:45.6 9:55 28 47.9 99 F 25-29
1572 2779 Elizabeth Sneller F Wyoming MI 36:23.4 30:46.3 9:56 42 49.8 81 F 40-44
1573 2935 Christian Krupp M Grand Rapids MI 40:54.4 30:46.7 9:56 50 47.8 85 M 50-54
1574 421 Melissa Klein F Battle Creek MI 32:28.8 30:47.0 9:56 29 47.9 100 F 25-29
1575 2937 Allison Schaefer F Grand Rapids MI 32:45.4 30:47.2 9:56 17 48.6 27 F 15-18
1576 907 Connie Decker F Belmont MI 39:22.3 30:47.3 9:56 60 60.1 8 F 60-64
1577 2732 Shelley Homolka F Lowell MI 41:00.7 30:48.1 9:56 38 48.6 101 F 35-39
1578 2046 Nicole Leister F Wyoming MI 37:46.3 30:48.2 9:56 27 47.8 101 F 25-29
1579 1519 Becky Bacon F Lowell MI 41:00.7 30:48.8 9:56 41 49.4 82 F 40-44
1580 1711 Jeffry Vanderveen M Lowell MI 36:39.1 30:48.9 9:56 62 52.6 34 M 60-64
1581 3436 Troy Vos M Spring Lake MI 42:20.9 30:49.0 9:56 29 42.1 119 M 25-29
1582 1063 Rebecca Bates F Belmont MI 38:01.9 30:49.6 9:57 43 50.1 83 F 40-44
1583 2946 Anonymous Participant M Byron Center MI 40:56.0 30:49.8 9:57 36 43.2 126 M 35-39
1584 1721 Michael Fielbrandt M Plainwell MI 41:02.3 30:49.9 9:57 58 50.9 57 M 55-59
1585 1789 Wayne Spencer M Grand Rapids MI 41:00.0 30:50.3 9:57 46 46.3 98 M 45-49 Steelcase 4
1586 3365 Jenn Neumann F Grand Rapids MI 40:59.8 30:50.5 9:57 47 51.8 52 F 45-49
1587 3581 Chris Clark M Comstock Park MI 39:36.5 30:50.9 9:57 59 51.2 58 M 55-59
1588 2110 Ryan Wiseman M Grand Rapids MI 35:22.4 30:51.6 9:57 32 42.3 132 M 30-34 Van Andel Instit
1589 2109 Ashley DeWitt F Grand Rapids MI 35:22.7 30:51.8 9:57 28 47.7 102 F 25-29 Van Andel Instit
1590 2141 Terry Zabel M Grand Rapids MI 38:14.8 30:52.0 9:57 62 52.5 35 M 60-64 Rhoades Rhunners
1591 840 Brenda Rosel F Conklin MI 37:54.2 30:52.4 9:58 54 55.8 34 F 50-54
1592 1768 Kyle Dingman M Grand Rapids MI 35:19.7 30:52.6 9:58 41 44.6 116 M 40-44
1593 1770 Cal Dingman M Grand Rapids MI 35:19.7 30:52.7 9:58 7 59.1 15 M 1- 9
1594 1516 Alexandra VandenBosch F Grandville MI 33:01.8 30:53.5 9:58 26 47.7 103 F 25-29
1595 2862 Jennifer Combs F Grand Rapids MI 36:56.1 30:54.7 9:58 40 49 84 F 40-44
1596 3024 Chris Idema M Grand Rapids MI 41:07.8 30:54.8 9:58 34 42.6 133 M 30-34
1597 2270 Megan Richards F Caledonia MI 35:39.8 30:54.9 9:58 33 47.8 118 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1598 1102 Maddie Gryzen F Hudsonville MI 37:57.9 30:56.4 9:59 15 50 28 F 15-18
1599 1251 Katherine Quitiquit F Grand Rapids MI 35:19.7 30:56.7 9:59 31 47.6 119 F 30-34
1600 1485 Kelly Putnam F Grand Rapids MI 36:52.0 30:56.9 9:59 39 48.6 102 F 35-39
1601 216 Joseph Bruinsma M Saranac MI 42:31.1 30:57.3 9:59 52 48.3 86 M 50-54
1602 826 Joni Laming F Rockford MI 35:37.0 30:57.4 9:59 38 48.4 103 F 35-39
1603 2263 Jennifer McMahan F Grandville MI 36:46.8 30:57.4 9:59 33 47.7 120 F 30-34 Crowe Horwath 1
1604 2799 Edna Quartey F Wyoming MI 38:06.6 30:57.6 9:59 33 47.7 121 F 30-34
1605 2848 Brittany Hageman F Belmont MI 47:22.6 30:57.7 9:59 32 47.6 122 F 30-34
1606 827 Don Schutter M Rockford MI 35:37.4 30:57.8 9:59 58 50.6 59 M 55-59
1607 1565 craig ritzema M Scottville MI 35:32.5 30:58.0 9:59 57 50.2 60 M 55-59
1608 352 Jane Brouwer F Grand Rapids MI 39:21.2 30:58.1 9:59 52 54.4 35 F 50-54
1609 1564 Jade Rasmussen F Grand Rapids MI 35:32.3 30:58.3 9:59 24 47.6 67 F 19-24
1610 120 Dennis Arbogast M Grand Rapids MI 42:46.1 30:59.1 10:00 60 51.4 36 M 60-64
1611 2839 Josh Light M Grand Rapids MI 35:25.2 30:59.2 10:00 25 41.8 120 M 25-29
1612 2571 Crystal Dargie F Rockford MI 39:38.6 30:59.7 10:00 35 47.9 104 F 35-39
1613 1123 Kathtryn Dykema F Grand Rapids MI 35:20.4 30:59.8 10:00 48 52 53 F 45-49
1614 602 Becky Sharum F Wyoming MI 42:33.9 30:59.9 10:00 45 50.6 54 F 45-49
1615 3090 Michelle Verlin F Grand Rapids MI 35:20.5 31:00.0 10:00 44 50.2 85 F 40-44
1616 2389 Rachel Hammond F Grand Rapids MI 43:59.1 31:00:00 10:00 38 48.3 105 F 35-39 Cornerstone Univ
1617 594 Becky Odehnal F Hudsonville MI 42:34.3 31:00.1 10:00 45 50.6 55 F 45-49
1618 1608 Linsey Jones F Grand Rapids MI 36:46.9 31:00.4 10:00 35 47.8 106 F 35-39
1619 257 Anonymous Participant F Jenison MI 32:45.4 31:00.5 10:00 50 53.1 36 F 50-54
1620 1556 Susan Popiel F Ada MI 36:47.1 31:00.6 10:00 37 48.2 107 F 35-39
1621 2660 Sheila Jones F Grand Rapids MI 38:00.1 31:00.8 10:00 38 48.3 108 F 35-39
1622 3913 Sarah Gore F Ada MI 43:52.2 31:01:00 10:00 27 47.5 104 F 25-29
1623 3178 Kara Booms F Grand Rapids MI 43:52.8 31:01:00 10:00 24 47.5 68 F 19-24
1624 2661 Shelly Jones F Grand Rapids MI 38:00.1 31:01.2 10:00 38 48.3 109 F 35-39
1625 253 Tam Schollaart F Belmont MI 38:08.9 31:01.6 10:01 56 56.9 16 F 55-59
1626 1635 Craig Gruner M Byron Center MI 35:44.2 31:02.9 10:01 56 49.7 61 M 55-59
1627 201 Michelle Balcom F Comstock Park MI 35:44.0 31:02.9 10:01 50 53.1 37 F 50-54
1628 3259 michael long M Cedar Springs MI 34:15.4 31:03.1 10:01 40 44.1 117 M 40-44
1629 2256 Carolyn Connors F Grand Rapids MI 38:20.6 31:03.1 10:01 47 51.4 56 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
1630 1241 David Dublis M Grand Rapids MI 45:26.8 31:03.3 10:01 38 43.4 127 M 35-39
1631 2790 Rachel Hendrix F Rockford MI 36:57.3 31:03.5 10:01 34 47.7 123 F 30-34 BISSELL 2
1632 2458 Lacy Manthei F Coopersville MI 38:15.0 31:04.3 10:01 35 47.7 110 F 35-39
1633 935 Dave Baker M Grand Rapids MI 32:45.6 31:06.0 10:02 49 46.9 99 M 45-49
1634 692 Julie Gitchell F Rockford MI 39:52.1 31:06.5 10:02 36 47.8 111 F 35-39
1635 2978 THOMAS BADALUCO M Grand Rapids MI 36:48.7 31:07.4 10:02 69 55.4 13 M 65-69
1636 3130 Grace Wildeboer F Grand Rapids MI 31:38.1 31:07.6 10:02 18 47.5 29 F 15-18
1637 949 Julie Laske F Grand Rapids MI 34:17.8 31:07.8 10:03 52 54.1 38 F 50-54
1638 3352 Kelsey Breithart F Grand Rapids MI 42:52.2 31:08.1 10:03 27 47.3 105 F 25-29
1639 3435 Stacey Williams F Spring Lake MI 42:40.1 31:08.4 10:03 39 48.3 112 F 35-39
1640 1950 Melissa Osmer F Sheridan MI 35:37.3 31:09.1 10:03 35 47.6 113 F 35-39
1641 1998 Madison Tumlinson F Kalida OH 37:02.6 31:09.8 10:03 11 54.1 14 F 10-12
1642 1997 Alison Tumlinson F Kalida OH 37:02.9 31:10.0 10:03 34 47.5 124 F 30-34
1643 2057 Angie Mott F Hudsonville MI 38:04.2 31:10.5 10:03 36 47.7 114 F 35-39
1644 1558 Sarah Galle F Rockford MI 38:19.3 31:10.7 10:03 29 47.3 106 F 25-29
1645 2760 Thomas Ackerman M Middleville MI 39:45.2 31:11.3 10:04 67 54.2 14 M 65-69
1646 2711 Taylor Maxwell F Coopersville MI 42:59.6 31:11.8 10:04 15 49.6 30 F 15-18
1647 2160 Scott MacDonald M Grand Rapids MI 38:29.0 31:11.9 10:04 33 42 134 M 30-34 Lacks Plated Pra
1648 881 Jacob Henkel M Ada MI 38:20.0 31:11.9 10:04 13 44.9 33 M 13-14
1649 1016 Sara Dougherty F grand Rapids MI 38:25.6 31:12.2 10:04 19 47.2 69 F 19-24
1650 2025 David Meyers M Wyoming MI 39:49.3 31:12.8 10:04 55 49 62 M 55-59
1651 2965 Mary Beth Gast F Grand Rapids MI 45:35.1 31:13.0 10:04 62 60.7 9 F 60-64
1652 2129 Amber Wendling F Byron Center MI 38:38.0 31:13.1 10:04 33 47.3 125 F 30-34 Herman Miller 4
1653 2125 Erin Walters F Zeeland MI 42:56.0 31:13.5 10:04 22 47.2 70 F 19-24 Herman Miller 5
1654 667 Lauren Host F Grand Rapids MI 45:38.4 31:14.2 10:05 33 47.3 126 F 30-34
1655 2094 Brian Behler M Hudsonville MI 39:59.4 31:14.2 10:05 44 45 118 M 40-44 AHC+Hospitality
1656 2235 Joshua Hill M Cedar Springs MI 37:02.3 31:14.8 10:05 28 41.5 121 M 25-29 Genesis Seating
1657 679 Jennifer Aagesen F Grand Rapids MI 45:38.7 31:14.8 10:05 35 47.5 115 F 35-39
1658 2656 Eliana Geerts F Jenison MI 34:19.6 31:15.0 10:05 10 55.5 15 F 10-12
1659 1291 John Loritsch M Northfield IL 35:43.8 31:15.9 10:05 65 53.1 15 M 65-69
1660 1775 Caryn Stetson F Grand Rapids MI 42:58.0 31:16.0 10:05 41 48.7 86 F 40-44 Steelcase 4
1661 2714 Kara Kroll F Grandville MI 33:23.7 31:16.3 10:05 39 48.1 116 F 35-39
1662 879 Sean Henkel M Ada MI 38:24.5 31:16.3 10:05 44 45 119 M 40-44
1663 2876 Christine Lindeman F Grand Rapids MI 41:15.1 31:16.9 10:05 42 49 87 F 40-44
1664 1242 Stephanie Dublis F Grand Rapids MI 45:38.8 31:16.9 10:05 38 47.9 117 F 35-39
1665 2049 Brian Veenstra M Grand Rapids MI 35:44.2 31:17.5 10:06 39 43.4 128 M 35-39
1666 1844 Sean Barber M Lowell MI 37:14.1 31:17.6 10:06 46 45.6 100 M 45-49
1667 2048 Bernadette Veenstra F Grand Rapids MI 35:44.7 31:18.1 10:06 38 47.9 118 F 35-39
1668 2734 Stephanie Kolenda F Rockford MI 35:45.6 31:18.3 10:06 29 47.1 107 F 25-29
1669 2237 Kirk Gates M Hudsonville MI 35:41.9 31:19.0 10:06 32 41.7 135 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
1670 3591 Juan Daniel Castro M Grand Rapids MI 34:36.7 31:19.3 10:06 43 44.6 120 M 40-44
1671 586 Michael Lippenga M Hudsonville MI 33:07.0 31:19.4 10:06 46 45.6 101 M 45-49
1672 993 Randall Klonowski M Grand Rapids MI 38:31.3 31:19.4 10:06 41 44 121 M 40-44
1673 766 Trygve Tanis M Holland MI 37:15.4 31:19.5 10:06 10 49.5 39 M 10-12
1674 2695 Justin McWayne M Lowell MI 33:07.8 31:20.1 10:06 16 42.2 39 M 15-18
1675 1527 Michael Donnal M Grandville MI 31:49.8 31:20.8 10:07 22 41.3 51 M 19-24
1676 2441 Joshua Douglas M Lowell MI 40:04.5 31:20.9 10:07 40 43.7 122 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
1677 2694 Eleanor Cooper F Lowell MI 33:08.9 31:21.1 10:07 15 49.4 31 F 15-18
1678 2378 Janine Moore F Grandville MI 40:04.7 31:21.2 10:07 42 48.9 88 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
1679 859 Laura Walsh F Brighton MI 36:56.7 31:21.2 10:07 41 48.5 89 F 40-44
1680 866 Annemarie Cheatham F Portage MI 36:57.5 31:22.1 10:07 39 48 119 F 35-39
1681 853 Michaela Irving F Wyoming MI 31:56.2 31:22.5 10:07 23 47 71 F 19-24
1682 344 Bob Downer M Grand Rapids MI 38:22.8 31:22.8 10:07 49 46.5 102 M 45-49
1683 744 David Campbell M Grand Rapids MI 37:12.9 31:23.4 10:08 61 51.2 37 M 60-64
1684 2532 Lindsay Young F Rockford MI 38:35.5 31:23.5 10:08 31 46.9 127 F 30-34
1685 2033 Nurys Eduardo F Grand Rapids MI 38:23.5 31:23.5 10:08 54 54.9 39 F 50-54
1686 2430 Kristeen Ralston F Grand Rapids MI 34:37.4 31:23.8 10:08 47 50.8 57 F 45-49
1687 335 Gwen Cieslak F East Grand Rapids MI 35:58.2 31:23.9 10:08 44 49.5 90 F 40-44
1688 2531 Angie Werkema F Grand Rapids MI 38:35.7 31:24.2 10:08 35 47.2 120 F 35-39
1689 891 Nina Ohman F Cedar Springs MI 35:47.7 31:24.4 10:08 56 56.2 17 F 55-59
1690 1246 Marcia Monterusso F Grand Rapids MI 43:15.2 31:24.4 10:08 43 49.1 91 F 40-44
1691 3220 Seth Jagger M Camden MI 36:01.6 31:24.7 10:08 30 41.3 136 M 30-34
1692 3010 David Lothschutz M Grand Rapids MI 38:25.6 31:24.8 10:08 35 42.1 129 M 35-39
1693 3437 Jennifer Mason F Plainwell MI 45:56.0 31:25.4 10:08 26 46.9 108 F 25-29
1694 3445 Melissa Finkbeiner F Grand Rapids MI 39:47.6 31:25.8 10:08 31 46.9 128 F 30-34
1695 2524 Deb Roh F Hudsonville MI 35:47.8 31:26.1 10:08 54 54.8 40 F 50-54
1696 3265 Alyssa Tanis F Jenison MI 38:31.6 31:26.2 10:08 31 46.9 129 F 30-34
1697 3270 Patti Tanis F Jenison MI 38:31.7 31:26.3 10:08 55 55.4 18 F 55-59
1698 885 Missy Shepherd F Galesburg MI 37:06.0 31:26.6 10:09 38 47.7 121 F 35-39
1699 982 Courtney Lemke F Grand Rapids MI 33:19.9 31:26.7 10:09 26 46.9 109 F 25-29
1700 3604 Doug Bailey M Grand Haven MI 34:28.6 31:26.9 10:09 49 46.4 103 M 45-49
1701 2425 Jeremy Hall M Wyoming MI 37:05.5 31:28:00 10:09 26 41.2 122 M 25-29 UTS
1702 2927 Steve Morrow M Jenison MI 34:32.4 31:28.4 10:09 46 45.4 104 M 45-49
1703 2857 Ella Chatfield F Jenison MI 44:25.5 31:28.9 10:09 11 53.6 16 F 10-12
1704 387 Sean Richards M Rockford MI 34:44.0 31:29.3 10:09 29 41.2 123 M 25-29
1705 1279 Megan Smith F Grand Rapids MI 40:08.2 31:29.9 10:10 31 46.8 130 F 30-34
1706 2737 Gage Chatfield M Jenison MI 44:25.7 31:30.2 10:10 11 47.2 40 M 10-12
1707 3017 Craig VanEss M Pierson MI 36:04.7 31:31.1 10:10 55 48.5 63 M 55-59
1708 3018 Mary Cline F Pierson MI 36:06.3 31:32.1 10:10 45 49.7 58 F 45-49
1709 1049 Russell Slendebroek M Howard City MI 37:16.6 31:32.9 10:11 29 41.1 124 M 25-29
1710 2613 Paul Flynn M Grand Rapids MI 39:59.3 31:32.9 10:11 52 47.4 87 M 50-54
1711 2612 Rachael Tamez F Grand Rapids MI 39:58.9 31:33.2 10:11 30 46.7 131 F 30-34
1712 2001 Marcus Schmidt M Wyoming MI 40:08.3 31:33.4 10:11 44 44.6 123 M 40-44
1713 190 Sean Dougherty M Grand Rapids MI 38:48.7 31:33.7 10:11 50 46.6 88 M 50-54
1714 1744 Drew Grimm M Grandville MI 33:22.5 31:35.0 10:11 22 41 52 M 19-24 Steelcase 4
1715 2755 Katie Kujawski F Grand Rapids MI 41:33.9 31:35.7 10:12 30 46.6 132 F 30-34
1716 3199 Henry Minks M Grand Rapids MI 35:56.5 31:37.1 10:12 8 54.2 16 M 1- 9
1717 3198 Ken Minks M Grand Rapids MI 35:56.8 31:37.5 10:12 44 44.5 124 M 40-44
1718 3056 lynne hunter M Benton Harbor MI 33:24.6 31:38.2 10:12 57 49.1 64 M 55-59
1719 1021 Joseph Van Overloop M Jenison MI 38:55.6 31:39.3 10:13 33 41.4 137 M 30-34
1720 2192 Richard Leslie M Hudsonville MI 40:15.3 31:39.9 10:13 62 51.2 38 M 60-64 Lacks Molding Ma
1721 1631 Kris Russell M Dorr MI 40:03.7 31:39.9 10:13 34 41.6 138 M 30-34
1722 1286 jennifer ancans F Grand Rapids MI 37:24.6 31:40.3 10:13 53 53.8 41 F 50-54
1723 1632 Rachael Russell F Dorr MI 40:03.9 31:40.4 10:13 35 46.8 122 F 35-39
1724 835 Abby Fulmer F Ada MI 37:24.0 31:40.4 10:13 25 46.5 110 F 25-29
1725 2283 Lauren Grode F Grandville MI 40:05.4 31:40.9 10:13 31 46.5 133 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1726 3525 Luke Pearson M Grandville MI 44:37.9 31:41.1 10:13 33 41.4 139 M 30-34
1727 495 Daniel Van Den Bosch M Holland MI 37:27.5 31:41.4 10:13 27 40.9 125 M 25-29
1728 1639 mandip kaur F Big Rapids MI 34:59.1 31:41.6 10:13 49 51.5 59 F 45-49
1729 1845 Jacob Barber M Plainfield IL 37:39.0 31:41.7 10:13 22 40.9 53 M 19-24
1730 759 Kayla Zane F Grand Rapids MI 40:14.9 31:42.0 10:14 27 46.5 111 F 25-29
1731 2150 Mark McCann Sr. M Rockford MI 36:14.7 31:42.2 10:14 46 45.1 105 M 45-49 Aquinas College
1732 647 Anita McIver F Attica MI 38:48.8 31:43.2 10:14 49 51.4 60 F 45-49
1733 886 Kymberly Erickson F Rockford MI 39:08.7 31:43.4 10:14 46 49.9 61 F 45-49
1734 3109 Christa Phillips F Rockford MI 39:08.2 31:43.8 10:14 34 46.6 134 F 30-34
1735 3283 Brandon Dykstra M Grandville MI 40:10.1 31:43.9 10:14 39 42.8 130 M 35-39
1736 2219 Bryan Wilson M Grand Rapids MI 38:46.7 31:44.0 10:14 32 41.1 140 M 30-34 Spectrum Health
1737 1255 Isaac Carlson M Byron Center MI 43:23.8 31:44.1 10:14 13 44.1 34 M 13-14
1738 3504 Robin Beltman M Byron Center MI 43:26.7 31:44.5 10:14 46 45 106 M 45-49
1739 737 Katelyn Cable F Rockford MI 39:09.1 31:45.2 10:15 32 46.5 135 F 30-34
1740 2538 Janet LaDue F Kentwood MI 38:51.1 31:45.4 10:15 44 49 92 F 40-44
1741 3068 Abby Lerner F Grand Rapids MI 41:52.3 31:46.4 10:15 26 46.4 112 F 25-29
1742 1355 Rob Norris M Bailey MI 41:51.6 31:46.5 10:15 74 57.9 4 M 70-74
1743 2710 Julie Maxwell F Coopersville MI 43:33.2 31:46.5 10:15 50 51.9 42 F 50-54
1744 2583 Sheri Volkhardt F Rockford MI 38:55.8 31:47.8 10:15 52 53 43 F 50-54
1745 1559 Steven Gravelyn M Grand Rapids MI 34:54.1 31:48.8 10:16 65 52.2 16 M 65-69
1746 3000 Karen Lane F Grand Rapids MI 40:25.5 31:49.3 10:16 61 58.8 10 F 60-64
1747 2300 Laura Rolfe F Coopersville MI 43:34.7 31:49.4 10:16 44 48.9 93 F 40-44 BISSELL 3
1748 2220 Meg Simpson F Grand Rapids MI 35:06.4 31:50.6 10:16 29 46.3 113 F 25-29 AHC+Hospitality
1749 2207 Casey McDowell F Ada MI 39:08.9 31:51.0 10:16 31 46.3 136 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1750 1815 Abbigail Leftwich F Caledonia MI 36:21.5 31:51.0 10:16 13 50.5 12 F 13-14
1751 3300 Taggart Town M Grand Rapids MI 42:01.6 31:51.1 10:16 45 44.5 107 M 45-49
1752 903 Fred Boyer M Kentwood MI 36:35.2 31:52.7 10:17 39 42.6 131 M 35-39
1753 2241 ABIGAIL KUKS F Jenison MI 36:29.1 31:52.9 10:17 27 46.2 114 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
1754 2365 JOSUE RIGUEIRO M Grand Rapids MI 37:46.1 31:53.6 10:17 29 40.7 126 M 25-29
1755 3306 Randi Beem F Knox IN 40:16.3 31:54.2 10:17 28 46.2 115 F 25-29
1756 778 Alex Mienko M Grand Rapids MI 44:41.1 31:54.7 10:18 24 40.6 54 M 19-24
1757 892 Torrey Ohman M Cedar Springs MI 36:33.0 31:54.7 10:18 55 47.9 65 M 55-59
1758 1168 Jessica Poster F Grand Rapids MI 39:02.3 31:55.4 10:18 25 46.2 116 F 25-29
1759 895 Christine Webber F Comstock Park MI 37:41.5 31:55.8 10:18 49 51.1 62 F 45-49
1760 2560 Joel Silva M Grandville MI 44:56.6 31:56.7 10:18 50 46.1 89 M 50-54
1761 3069 Nick Morrison M Grand Rapids MI 42:03.3 31:57.0 10:18 29 40.6 127 M 25-29
1762 192 Julie McKinney F Jenison MI 40:44.2 31:58.1 10:19 39 47.1 123 F 35-39
1763 2401 Amber Mclaughlin F Grand Rapids MI 40:44.2 31:58.1 10:19 36 46.5 124 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
1764 862 Mike Patton M Brighton MI 37:32.1 31:58.6 10:19 40 42.8 125 M 40-44
1765 2047 Brittany Dykgraaf F Grand Rapids MI 36:28.7 31:58.8 10:19 23 46.1 72 F 19-24
1766 1071 Jasmine VanDyke F Rockford MI 39:20.0 31:58.8 10:19 29 46.1 117 F 25-29
1767 2792 Krista VanDyke F Grand Rapids MI 39:20.5 31:59.0 10:19 24 46.1 73 F 19-24
1768 1443 Amanda McCabe F Grand Rapids MI 40:22.1 32:00.1 10:19 29 46 118 F 25-29 GE Aviation
1769 1455 jack vanartsen M Grand Rapids MI 40:21.8 32:00.4 10:19 51 46.3 90 M 50-54 GE Aviation
1770 698 Kristin Caudill F Grand Rapids MI 40:44.8 32:01.6 10:20 36 46.4 125 F 35-39
1771 1131 Shannon DeYoung F Rockford MI 41:58.7 32:01.7 10:20 43 48.2 94 F 40-44
1772 415 Rosie Tomlinson F Cedar Springs MI 42:06.2 32:02.1 10:20 27 46 119 F 25-29
1773 309 Carol DeYoung F Lowell MI 43:51.2 32:02.5 10:20 45 48.9 63 F 45-49
1774 3521 Ben Brough M Belmont MI 35:12.7 32:02.5 10:20 12 44.9 41 M 10-12
1775 3351 Domingo Tobar Jr M Grand Rapids MI 39:26.3 32:03.0 10:20 50 45.9 91 M 50-54
1776 1511 Danielle Rittner F Grand Rapids MI 40:29.8 32:03.3 10:20 36 46.4 126 F 35-39
1777 809 Shelby Roberts F Lowell MI 37:53.4 32:03.5 10:20 24 46 74 F 19-24
1778 3522 Gina Brough F Belmont MI 35:19.3 32:03.5 10:20 38 46.7 127 F 35-39
1779 807 Sue Helmer F Lowell MI 37:53.3 32:03.9 10:21 50 51.4 44 F 50-54
1780 3378 Neil Wagler M Grand RapidS MI 37:49.5 32:04.3 10:21 30 40.5 141 M 30-34
1781 1819 Julie Paxson F Wayland MI 40:27.6 32:04.7 10:21 48 50.3 64 F 45-49
1782 2380 Sarah Breed Jones F Grand Rapids MI 39:18:00 32:04.9 10:21 29 45.9 120 F 25-29 BISSELL 2
1783 3443 Lilly Wert F Grand Rapids MI 39:05.1 32:05.2 10:21 12 51.3 17 F 10-12
1784 2065 Jennifer Vander Molen F Grand Rapids MI 43:49.6 32:05.5 10:21 38 46.7 128 F 35-39
1785 1340 Kyle Nesbitt M Cedar Springs MI 42:03.6 32:05.6 10:21 37 41.7 132 M 35-39
1786 429 Amanda Hollerback F Grand Rapids MI 32:46.6 32:06.6 10:21 31 45.9 137 F 30-34
1787 841 Alicia Schlaudt F Rockford MI 37:44.3 32:07.0 10:22 32 45.9 138 F 30-34
1788 832 Lindsey Cortez F Nunica MI 37:43.2 32:07.4 10:22 30 45.9 139 F 30-34
1789 2277 Emir Veletanlic M Stanton MI 45:06.5 32:08.1 10:22 29 40.4 128 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
1790 1747 Ashley Cirilli F Troy MI 37:44.1 32:08.2 10:22 33 46 140 F 30-34
1791 3035 Frank Belsito M Ada MI 33:51.4 32:08.2 10:22 61 50 39 M 60-64
1792 1375 John Genualdi M Ada MI 37:46.2 32:08.4 10:22 59 49.2 66 M 55-59
1793 1347 John Chronowski M Grand Rapids MI 37:42.6 32:08.7 10:22 68 53.1 17 M 65-69
1794 3343 Dave Scott M Grand Rapids MI 40:35.2 32:08.8 10:22 36 41.4 133 M 35-39
1795 2082 Laura Hilbrand F Zeeland MI 34:09.6 32:09.5 10:22 52 52.4 45 F 50-54 Herman Miller 2
1796 2763 Jim Boles M Grand Rapids MI 40:37.9 32:09.6 10:22 66 52.1 18 M 65-69 AECOM
1797 2736 Heather Chatfield F Jenison MI 45:09.4 32:10.7 10:23 41 47.3 95 F 40-44
1798 2858 Stephanie Chatfield F Jenison MI 45:10.1 32:10.7 10:23 38 46.6 129 F 35-39
1799 2284 Kirsten Houghton F Hastings MI 38:07.9 32:11.5 10:23 28 45.8 121 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
1800 111 Laura DeVries F Jenison MI 42:10.9 32:12.0 10:23 32 45.8 141 F 30-34
1801 454 Shari Nelson F Hudsonville MI 40:43.0 32:12.1 10:23 47 49.6 65 F 45-49
1802 2712 Sarah Finkler F Coopersville MI 44:00.8 32:13.0 10:24 15 48.1 32 F 15-18
1803 1408 Doug Landman M Grand Rapids MI 40:45.1 32:13.0 10:24 52 46.4 92 M 50-54
1804 950 Jessica Mohr F Comstock Park MI 40:56.3 32:13.1 10:24 27 45.7 122 F 25-29
1805 2883 Joyce Upper F Grand Rapids MI 39:10.2 32:13.1 10:24 61 58.1 11 F 60-64
1806 2973 Amy Barksdale F Grand Rapids MI 39:35.7 32:13.5 10:24 44 48.3 96 F 40-44
1807 1149 Joe Kovacs M Grand Haven MI 39:09.1 32:13.8 10:24 54 47.1 93 M 50-54
1808 2158 Theresa Petko F Grand Rapids MI 40:48.8 32:14.1 10:24 60 57.4 12 F 60-64 AECOM
1809 1582 Robinn Van Fleet F Rockford MI 39:22.8 32:15.4 10:24 53 52.8 46 F 50-54
1810 2593 Dan Wallace M Grand Rapids MI 46:46.7 32:16.0 10:25 28 40.1 129 M 25-29
1811 968 Phoebe Campbell F Albion MI 46:49.6 32:16.7 10:25 33 45.8 142 F 30-34
1812 1273 Jenni DeVos F Coopersville MI 44:03.7 32:16.8 10:25 45 48.6 66 F 45-49
1813 2805 Jennifer Surette F Clarksville MI 37:50.9 32:16.9 10:25 37 46.3 130 F 35-39
1814 962 Chloe Tesch F Grand Rapids MI 39:15.1 32:17.3 10:25 8 57.4 4 F 1- 9
1815 969 Daniel Campbell M Albion MI 46:49.6 32:17.3 10:25 30 40.2 142 M 30-34
1816 1310 Madeline Witt F Alto MI 40:48.3 32:17.4 10:25 27 45.6 123 F 25-29
1817 959 Lisa Tesch F Grand Rapids MI 39:15.4 32:17.5 10:25 41 47.1 97 F 40-44
1818 3177 Gloria Trent F Grand Rapids MI 42:20.1 32:17.5 10:25 52 52.2 47 F 50-54
1819 2476 Brooke Slocum F Lowell MI 39:29.1 32:17.6 10:25 38 46.4 131 F 35-39
1820 1555 Phil Barnes M Ada MI 34:07.6 32:17.7 10:25 67 52.4 19 M 65-69
1821 1034 Kerri GeBuys F Sparta MI 39:42.0 32:19.1 10:26 23 45.6 75 F 19-24
1822 567 Mark Anderson M Lowell MI 46:53.3 32:19.2 10:26 46 44.2 108 M 45-49
1823 1515 Megan Biggio F Wayland MI 35:27.0 32:19.3 10:26 25 45.6 124 F 25-29
1824 2555 Shelby Meyer F Caledonia MI 46:49.1 32:19.3 10:26 23 45.6 76 F 19-24
1825 2078 Lisa DeCamp F Grand Rapids MI 40:41.6 32:19.5 10:26 35 45.9 132 F 35-39 Van Andel Instit
1826 1343 Amanda Johnson F Cedar Springs MI 40:47.7 32:19.5 10:26 39 46.6 133 F 35-39
1827 2684 Jamie Klop F Grand Rapids MI 39:41.9 32:19.6 10:26 40 46.8 98 F 40-44
1828 2387 Ashley VanGelderen F Grand Rapids MI 39:37.8 32:19.6 10:26 35 45.9 134 F 35-39 BISSELL 3
1829 2495 Jonathan Shreve M Newaygo MI 38:10.0 32:19.6 10:26 32 40.4 143 M 30-34
1830 2079 Elissa Boguslawski F Grand Rapids MI 40:42.9 32:19.7 10:26 35 45.9 135 F 35-39 Van Andel Instit
1831 3205 Kenneth Lamberts M Coopersville MI 39:44.2 32:19.7 10:26 51 45.9 94 M 50-54
1832 987 Suzanne Pyne F Grand Rapids MI 40:47.6 32:20.0 10:26 39 46.5 136 F 35-39
1833 2727 Shannon Minch F Grand Rapids MI 39:29.1 32:20.0 10:26 23 45.6 77 F 19-24
1834 166 Janice Grammatico F Grandville MI 40:58.0 32:20.2 10:26 49 50.5 67 F 45-49
1835 2092 Emily Schulz F Grand Rapids MI 40:42.6 32:20.4 10:26 29 45.6 125 F 25-29 Van Andel Instit
1836 2061 Joshua Chatman M Alto MI 44:05.4 32:21.2 10:26 42 42.9 126 M 40-44
1837 2450 bethany goodrich F Grand Rapids MI 36:44.8 32:22.6 10:27 26 45.5 126 F 25-29 AECOM
1838 1523 Sandra Vander Zicht F Grand Rapids MI 33:00.6 32:23.1 10:27 67 62.4 3 F 65-69 Zondervan
1839 3434 Doug Wierenga M Jenison MI 40:47.3 32:23.1 10:27 57 48 67 M 55-59
1840 408 Kelly Lyons F South Haven MI 38:08.0 32:23.4 10:27 47 49.3 68 F 45-49
1841 1482 drew wood M Chicago IL 34:17.0 32:23.5 10:27 34 40.7 144 M 30-34
1842 1015 Todd Grammatico M Grandville MI 37:08.0 32:24.8 10:27 46 44.1 109 M 45-49
1843 157 Andrea Wilde F Bailey MI 42:27.8 32:25.4 10:28 33 45.5 143 F 30-34
1844 1011 Evan Blinder M Bloomfield Hills MI 42:21.3 32:25.5 10:28 25 40 130 M 25-29
1845 453 Christine Byers F Rockford MI 39:50.7 32:25.5 10:28 47 49.2 69 F 45-49
1846 1068 Julie Fiebig F Grand Rapids MI 48:49.9 32:25.9 10:28 34 45.6 144 F 30-34
1847 928 Adnan Nevesinjac M Grand Rapids MI 38:16.3 32:26.3 10:28 33 40.4 145 M 30-34
1848 1014 Ben Burland M Grand Rapids MI 42:22:00 32:26.5 10:28 28 39.9 131 M 25-29
1849 2127 Kirby Chittenden M Grand Haven MI 39:50.6 32:26.7 10:28 64 50.8 40 M 60-64 Snap Happens
1850 929 Lisa Soteau F Grand Rapids MI 38:15.8 32:26.8 10:28 29 45.4 127 F 25-29
1851 2276 Hona VanSchagen F Stanton MI 45:26.3 32:27.9 10:28 24 45.4 78 F 19-24 Spectrum Health
1852 3334 Jose Ramos M Wyoming MI 39:23.6 32:28.3 10:28 30 40 146 M 30-34
1853 266 Brian Butler M Middleville MI 39:48.2 32:28.7 10:29 39 41.8 134 M 35-39
1854 1912 Michele Bishop F Grand Rapids MI 41:04.5 32:29.7 10:29 49 50.2 70 F 45-49
1855 2253 Louise Hautamaki F Grand Rapids MI 39:47.9 32:29.9 10:29 64 59.8 13 F 60-64 Spectrum Health
1856 1677 Liz Monsma F Grand Rapids MI 44:18:00 32:30.3 10:29 39 46.3 137 F 35-39
1857 3277 Roy Hemstreet M Grand Rapids MI 41:11.5 32:31.0 10:29 30 39.9 147 M 30-34
1858 1785 Julie Hoeksema F Jenison MI 40:56.6 32:31.4 10:29 42 47.1 99 F 40-44
1859 2783 Kate Ruddy F Grand Rapids MI 38:31.6 32:32.4 10:30 29 45.3 128 F 25-29
1860 1952 Lisa Misenhimer F Grand Rapids MI 38:30.5 32:32.5 10:30 29 45.3 129 F 25-29
1861 689 Sarah Neubecker F Hersey MI 38:16.2 32:33.3 10:30 26 45.3 130 F 25-29
1862 519 Ann Finn F Hudsonville MI 32:50.2 32:33.7 10:30 41 46.7 100 F 40-44
1863 1122 Jacob Kraley M Fremont MI 44:19.8 32:34.3 10:30 28 39.8 132 M 25-29
1864 2537 Nikki Miller F Grand Rapids MI 50:19.5 32:34.8 10:31 23 45.2 79 F 19-24
1865 174 Kimberly Craven F Wyoming MI 47:00.4 32:35.2 10:31 28 45.2 131 F 25-29
1866 2349 Derek Mixon M Lowell MI 41:11.9 32:35.9 10:31 46 43.8 110 M 45-49 Colliers Interna
1867 1042 torran long M RockfordRockford MI 34:15.0 32:36.2 10:31 11 45.7 42 M 10-12
1868 2413 Tyler Keur M Grand Rapids MI 37:01.7 32:36.6 10:31 26 39.7 133 M 25-29
1869 418 Andrea Goosen F West Olive MI 41:19.2 32:36.7 10:31 33 45.3 145 F 30-34
1870 789 LONG NGUYEN M Caledonia MI 44:32.4 32:37.0 10:31 69 52.9 20 M 65-69
1871 1603 Holly Mullen F Grand Rapids MI 41:19.8 32:37.2 10:31 35 45.5 138 F 35-39
1872 2569 Megan Currie F Ada MI 39:50.0 32:37.3 10:31 30 45.2 146 F 30-34
1873 642 STELLA UGBOMA F Grand Rapids MI 49:13.4 32:37.4 10:31 54 52.8 48 F 50-54
1874 3042 Lora VanderMolen F Conklin MI 38:32.8 32:37.5 10:31 28 45.2 132 F 25-29
1875 691 Jesse Arellano Jr M Grand Rapids MI 42:45.7 32:37.5 10:31 58 48.1 68 M 55-59
1876 2822 Taylor Torres F Caledonia MI 39:50.3 32:37.8 10:32 26 45.2 133 F 25-29
1877 2996 Ashley Schuitema F Sand Lake MI 41:19.2 32:37.9 10:32 30 45.2 147 F 30-34
1878 3217 Jacob VanderMolen M Rockford MI 38:33.4 32:38.1 10:32 12 44.1 43 M 10-12
1879 871 James Allore M Rockford MI 41:11.3 32:38.8 10:32 71 54 5 M 70-74
1880 933 Lindsey Leonardis F Grand Rapids MI 38:35.4 32:38.8 10:32 38 45.9 139 F 35-39
1881 1689 Jennifer Plocinski F Grand Rapids MI 45:47.7 32:39.4 10:32 29 45.1 134 F 25-29
1882 3206 Matt Thomas M Howell MI 38:13.6 32:40.0 10:32 30 39.8 148 M 30-34
1883 561 James Gerber M Battle Creek MI 42:49.1 32:40.3 10:32 12 44.1 44 M 10-12
1884 2424 David Tanner Jr M Grand Rapids MI 38:21.4 32:40.5 10:32 28 39.6 134 M 25-29 UTS
1885 2490 Stacy Holman F Coopersville MI 39:41.2 32:40.6 10:32 34 45.3 148 F 30-34
1886 2066 Courtney Rawlings F Zeeland MI 49:22.7 32:41.2 10:33 31 45.1 149 F 30-34
1887 1167 Heather Wright F Jenison MI 42:39.1 32:41.4 10:33 20 45.1 80 F 19-24
1888 2930 Robert Otterbein M Caledonia MI 49:04.8 32:41.6 10:33 25 39.6 135 M 25-29
1889 2669 Brianna Rodriguez F Rockford MI 41:04.0 32:42.6 10:33 11 51.6 18 F 10-12
1890 1040 Lee Raimer M Grandville MI 44:24.1 32:42.6 10:33 45 43.4 111 M 45-49
1891 2888 Jason Locascio M Nunica MI 38:17.0 32:42.6 10:33 43 42.7 127 M 40-44
1892 3905 Nicole Bair F Comstock Park MI 41:25.2 32:42.6 10:33 30 45 150 F 30-34 Spectrum Neurosc
1893 2067 Kris Brown M Lake Odessa MI 49:23.2 32:43.1 10:33 41 42.1 128 M 40-44
1894 1919 Karla VanderRoest F South Haven MI 39:59.5 32:44.0 10:34 49 49.8 71 F 45-49 Perrigo 2
1895 414 Matthew Tomlinson M Cedar Springs MI 40:01.5 32:44.1 10:34 27 39.6 136 M 25-29
1896 563 Nicole DeFillipi F Grand Rapids MI 38:36.2 32:44.3 10:34 27 45 135 F 25-29
1897 564 Michelle Grabinski F Grand Rapids MI 38:37.3 32:44.5 10:34 28 45 136 F 25-29
1898 3464 Sarah Neumen F Rockford MI 41:05.8 32:45.3 10:34 47 48.7 72 F 45-49
1899 1155 Jeremy Pifer M Grand Rapids MI 42:58.1 32:45.4 10:34 38 41.2 135 M 35-39
1900 2668 Michelle Rodriguez F Rockford MI 41:17.2 32:46.0 10:34 34 45.2 151 F 30-34
1901 2505 Rex Terpstra M Jenison MI 50:58.9 32:46.3 10:34 33 40 149 M 30-34 Perrigo 2
1902 2665 Melisa Mlivic F Jenison MI 50:59.6 32:46.7 10:34 31 45 152 F 30-34
1903 981 Sheryl Lee F East Grand Rapids MI 39:41.6 32:46.8 10:34 48 49.2 73 F 45-49
1904 3444 Lynne Eder F Grand Rapids MI 35:57.6 32:47.3 10:35 53 52 49 F 50-54
1905 3328 Mark Feighner M Rockford MI 41:21.8 32:47.5 10:35 67 51.6 21 M 65-69
1906 1225 Emilee Paulin F Coopersville MI 37:18.8 32:48:00 10:35 18 45.1 33 F 15-18
1907 432 Julie Vruggink F Dewitt MI 39:59.5 32:48.6 10:35 54 52.5 50 F 50-54
1908 149 Rolan Lusaya M Caledonia MI 36:04.0 32:49.2 10:35 45 43.2 112 M 45-49
1909 894 Dani Banks F Byron Center MI 49:22.3 32:50.0 10:35 44 47.4 101 F 40-44
1910 3263 Crystal Sonnenberg F Morley MI 38:45.4 32:50.6 10:36 52 51.3 51 F 50-54
1911 358 Cindy Kruizenga F Dorr MI 45:43.3 32:50.6 10:36 50 50.2 52 F 50-54
1912 327 Lori Ostreko F Hudsonville MI 45:43.1 32:50.7 10:36 40 46.1 102 F 40-44
1913 619 Tiffany Conrad F Gowen MI 50:45:00 32:51.4 10:36 25 44.8 137 F 25-29
1914 2352 David Rosel M Conklin MI 39:53.0 32:51.9 10:36 36 40.5 136 M 35-39 Spectrum Health
1915 2350 Ariana Rosel F Conklin MI 39:53.0 32:52.0 10:36 34 45 153 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
1916 1627 Andrew Fuss M Lowell MI 34:56.3 32:52.2 10:36 14 41.6 35 M 13-14
1917 1260 Holly O'brien F Spring Lake MI 43:01.4 32:53.3 10:37 51 50.7 53 F 50-54
1918 2815 Tracy Slager F Muskegon MI 42:55.6 32:53.8 10:37 40 46 103 F 40-44
1919 1439 Shelby Bytwerk F Spring Lake MI 42:55.4 32:54.1 10:37 40 46 104 F 40-44 Herman Miller 4
1920 3264 Tony Grover M Morley MI 38:49.9 32:54.8 10:37 53 45.8 95 M 50-54
1921 481 Jim Manni M Grand Rapids MI 38:36.7 32:55.3 10:37 55 46.5 69 M 55-59
1922 2667 Tracey Duch F Jenison MI 38:52.4 32:55.6 10:37 37 45.4 140 F 35-39
1923 2666 Amy Rieser F Augusta MI 38:52.8 32:55.6 10:37 35 45.1 141 F 35-39
1924 1257 Mike Dolley M Wyoming MI 43:07.4 32:55.6 10:37 48 44 113 M 45-49
1925 1321 Sarah Chartier F Grand Rapids MI 46:04.6 32:56.1 10:37 29 44.7 138 F 25-29
1926 135 David Chism M Grand Rapids MI 37:24.5 32:57.4 10:38 61 48.7 41 M 60-64
1927 3301 Dennis Knappen M Greenville MI 36:15.7 32:57.5 10:38 64 50 42 M 60-64
1928 3100 William Bockheim M Sand Lake MI 47:19.5 32:57.7 10:38 60 48.3 43 M 60-64
1929 3003 Mark Minnick M Grand Rapids MI 41:31.8 32:58:00 10:38 66 50.8 22 M 65-69
1930 1915 Kathy Mcgilton F Caledonia MI 40:13.7 32:58.7 10:38 67 61.3 4 F 65-69
1931 2718 Laura Hecksel F Coopersville MI 44:42.6 32:59.1 10:38 48 48.9 74 F 45-49
1932 144 Lacey Aldridge F Grand Rapids MI 39:57.9 32:59.2 10:38 32 44.7 154 F 30-34
1933 1670 Rachel Cardosa F Grand Rapids MI 46:04.4 32:59.6 10:39 33 44.8 155 F 30-34
1934 1704 Robert Evans M Grand Rapids MI 38:46.5 33:00.1 10:39 60 48.3 44 M 60-64
1935 854 Loren Irving F Grandville MI 33:33.0 33:00.2 10:39 25 44.6 139 F 25-29
1936 112 Theresa Bennett F Howard City MI 44:31.7 33:00.4 10:39 55 52.8 19 F 55-59
1937 1507 Thys VanderWall M Belmont MI 39:57.6 33:00.6 10:39 9 49.2 17 M 1- 9
1938 1939 Jill Johnson F Grand Rapids MI 51:14.5 33:00.8 10:39 41 46.1 105 F 40-44
1939 2393 Emilie Zuzek F Kentwood MI 49:31.6 33:01.0 10:39 36 45 142 F 35-39
1940 2923 Jamie Wernette F Rodney MI 40:12.1 33:01.6 10:39 35 44.9 143 F 35-39
1941 303 Zoe Carmichael F Grand Rapids MI 38:53.9 33:01.7 10:39 48 48.8 75 F 45-49
1942 704 Aaron Dunham M Rockford MI 39:58.8 33:01.9 10:39 40 41.4 129 M 40-44
1943 2040 Dawn Clark F Spring Lake MI 38:55.6 33:03.1 10:40 49 49.4 76 F 45-49
1944 2995 Rose Nelessen F Grand Rapids MI 44:47.0 33:03.4 10:40 24 44.6 81 F 19-24
1945 2426 Kelly Johnson F Grand Rapids MI 44:46.0 33:03.5 10:40 26 44.6 140 F 25-29
1946 3606 Jeremy Babcock M Coopersville MI 50:58.4 33:04.4 10:40 37 40.5 137 M 35-39
1947 105 Nancy Deyman F Cedar Springs MI 44:39.7 33:05.4 10:40 56 53.3 20 F 55-59
1948 2240 Tiffany Blossom F Grand Rapids MI 44:41.2 33:06.0 10:41 26 44.5 141 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
1949 3335 Jeffrey Quinn M Caledonia MI 44:42.2 33:07.3 10:41 38 40.7 138 M 35-39
1950 3312 Julie Blaszak F Kentwood MI 44:42.3 33:07.5 10:41 37 45.1 144 F 35-39
1951 1435 Vegas Seguin F Pierson MI 39:00.6 33:08.1 10:41 41 45.9 106 F 40-44
1952 3605 Jennifer Babcock F Coopersville MI 51:04.3 33:09.7 10:42 35 44.7 145 F 35-39
1953 355 Ken Turk M Petoskey MI 44:59.7 33:11.4 10:42 44 42.4 130 M 40-44
1954 1060 Emily Nagy F Grant MI 40:22.8 33:12.5 10:43 27 44.4 142 F 25-29
1955 1075 Jill Zwiernikowski F Hastings MI 43:28.4 33:12.6 10:43 52 50.7 54 F 50-54
1956 2957 Erin Reed F Byron Center MI 40:26.1 33:13.0 10:43 36 44.8 146 F 35-39 BISSELL 2
1957 2298 Jenni Werner F Hudsonville MI 40:26.3 33:13.1 10:43 51 50.2 55 F 50-54 BISSELL 3
1958 1134 Melissa Varney F Muskegon MI 40:23.2 33:13.3 10:43 29 44.4 143 F 25-29
1959 1107 Eric Houchin M Ada MI 44:45.7 33:13.5 10:43 47 43.3 114 M 45-49
1960 918 Steven Jensen M Wayland MI 45:07.1 33:13.9 10:43 45 42.7 115 M 45-49
1961 297 Amanda Dickerson F Wayland MI 40:32.6 33:14.6 10:43 28 44.3 144 F 25-29
1962 2296 Britt Knapp F Ada MI 41:58.3 33:15.3 10:44 44 46.8 107 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
1963 435 Pamela Cuthbertson F Caledonia MI 46:15:00 33:15.5 10:44 54 51.8 56 F 50-54
1964 2455 Colette Kamaloski F Grand Rapids MI 39:12.8 33:15.7 10:44 26 44.3 145 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
1965 810 Mckinley Collins F Rockford MI 40:34.9 33:16.0 10:44 12 49.4 19 F 10-12
1966 3573 Jim Van Dorp M Byron Center MI 38:55.9 33:17.2 10:44 39 40.8 139 M 35-39
1967 1794 Jennifer Schuette F Rockford MI 37:48.9 33:17.5 10:44 46 47.5 77 F 45-49
1968 536 Kris Wright F Jenison MI 43:15.0 33:17.6 10:44 46 47.5 78 F 45-49
1969 851 Alexis Boyden F Grand Rapids MI 42:04.8 33:18.3 10:45 45 47.1 79 F 45-49 Kent County Medi
1970 1128 Sara Idema F Grand Rapids MI 38:53.7 33:18.4 10:45 24 44.2 82 F 19-24
1971 1593 connie dykstra F Grand Rapids MI 43:32.0 33:18.9 10:45 32 44.3 156 F 30-34
1972 1284 Kyle McClurg M Grand Rapids MI 43:18.6 33:18.9 10:45 21 38.9 55 M 19-24
1973 3569 Paul Neibarger M Eau Claire WI 51:23.1 33:19.1 10:45 43 41.9 131 M 40-44
1974 1685 Rachel Crowther F Rockford MI 45:04.4 33:19.6 10:45 35 44.5 147 F 35-39
1975 3388 Rachel Gabriau F Grand Rapids MI 45:04.6 33:20:00 10:45 30 44.2 157 F 30-34
1976 2376 heather kerres F Holland MI 47:53.2 33:20.5 10:45 40 45.4 108 F 40-44 Herman Miller 4
1977 354 Lisa Turk F Petoskey MI 45:08.6 33:21.2 10:46 49 48.9 80 F 45-49
1978 2825 Sean Collins M Rockford MI 40:40.9 33:22:00 10:46 46 42.8 116 M 45-49
1979 2243 Seth Mansfield M Grand Rapids MI 40:22.0 33:22.5 10:46 28 38.8 137 M 25-29 Spectrum Health
1980 2775 Arman Rahimi M Rockford MI 40:44.0 33:22.7 10:46 13 42 36 M 13-14
1981 3261 Anonymous Participant M Ada MI 42:00.5 33:22.8 10:46 36 39.9 140 M 35-39
1982 1859 Scott Burnett M Middleville MI 38:09.4 33:24.5 10:47 27 38.8 138 M 25-29 Steelcase 5
1983 1434 Kori Brown F Rockford MI 40:51.8 33:25.2 10:47 25 44.1 146 F 25-29
1984 1433 Staci Carlson F Rockford MI 40:51.1 33:25.3 10:47 46 47.3 81 F 45-49
1985 718 Collin Gleason M Grand Rapids MI 46:20.5 33:26.0 10:47 31 38.9 150 M 30-34
1986 1165 Megan Warren F Grandville MI 42:06.9 33:26.0 10:47 26 44.1 147 F 25-29
1987 1352 John Kaanta M Jenison MI 40:21.9 33:27.0 10:47 43 41.8 132 M 40-44
1988 2063 Kaitlynn SIlls F Grand Rapids MI 39:15.2 33:27.3 10:48 26 44 148 F 25-29
1989 1027 Sandy Rozeboom F Fennville MI 45:16.7 33:28.3 10:48 56 52.7 21 F 55-59
1990 2232 Camara Curry F West Olive MI 40:50.2 33:29.1 10:48 24 44 83 F 19-24 Herman Miller 6
1991 746 Molly Laurie F Mount Pleasant MI 41:48.7 33:29.7 10:48 25 44 149 F 25-29
1992 1052 Fred Hartman M Caledonia MI 43:41.8 33:29.7 10:48 52 44.6 96 M 50-54
1993 1144 Christina Winter F Cedar Springs MI 40:51.7 33:30:00 10:48 13 48 13 F 13-14
1994 2291 Marianne Tamminga F Rockford MI 39:29.4 33:30.4 10:49 43 46.1 109 F 40-44
1995 483 Holly Hoekstra F Cedar Springs MI 40:52.8 33:31.5 10:49 58 53.9 22 F 55-59
1996 3159 Nick Kuncaitis M Byron Center MI 35:17.5 33:32.3 10:49 29 38.7 139 M 25-29
1997 3362 Spencer Deyoung M Wyoming MI 33:51.7 33:32.4 10:49 25 38.6 140 M 25-29
1998 1617 Lauren Smith F Canton MI 50:03.0 33:32.8 10:49 24 43.9 84 F 19-24
1999 3570 Jacob Kositzke M Nashville MI 35:17.1 33:33.1 10:49 28 38.6 141 M 25-29
2000 2173 Tim Jerzyk M Kentwood MI 38:15.1 33:34.7 10:50 49 43.5 117 M 45-49 Lacks Painted Pa
2001 2330 Wendy Hunting F Grand Haven MI 43:41.7 33:34.7 10:50 41 45.3 110 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
2002 739 Jessica Werner F Sand Lake MI 42:17.5 33:35.3 10:50 31 43.9 158 F 30-34
2003 3185 Katherine Kenneweg F Grand Rapids MI 45:21.7 33:35.8 10:50 28 43.9 150 F 25-29 GRMEP
2004 629 Len Horter M Cedar Springs MI 40:36:00 33:35.9 10:50 35 39.4 141 M 35-39
2005 3497 Aaron Hoxworth M Grand Rapids MI 35:46.5 33:36.0 10:50 27 38.6 142 M 25-29
2006 1508 Anonymous Participant F Grand Rapids MI 39:34.8 33:37.0 10:51 52 50.1 57 F 50-54
2007 705 Cassidy Munger F Rockford MI 40:34.7 33:37.6 10:51 39 44.8 148 F 35-39
2008 424 Stephanie Hurren F Ada MI 35:34.4 33:37.8 10:51 36 44.2 149 F 35-39
2009 554 Eric Ellis M Grand Rapids MI 42:01.8 33:38.0 10:51 28 38.5 143 M 25-29
2010 103 Blake Clark M Grand Rapids MI 42:25.0 33:38.3 10:51 53 44.8 97 M 50-54
2011 341 Tieka Ellis F Grand Rapids MI 42:02.2 33:38.5 10:51 30 43.8 159 F 30-34
2012 1934 Chelsea Clearwater F Howell MI 39:30.1 33:38.8 10:51 26 43.8 151 F 25-29
2013 1187 Lisa Travis F Hastings MI 42:07.7 33:39.8 10:52 49 48.5 82 F 45-49
2014 132 Randy Dunn M Caledonia MI 42:21.2 33:39.8 10:52 66 49.8 23 M 65-69
2015 1125 Trenton Deyoung M Grand Rapids MI 40:45.0 33:40.3 10:52 11 44.2 45 M 10-12
2016 1124 Tim Deyoung M Grand Rapids MI 40:45.0 33:40.3 10:52 53 44.7 98 M 50-54
2017 2542 Jeff Rosser M Grand Rapids MI 40:58.3 33:40.3 10:52 43 41.5 133 M 40-44 BISSELL 2
2018 1935 Keni Hudenko F Grandville MI 39:13.2 33:40.5 10:52 44 46.2 111 F 40-44
2019 2044 Jason Schemmel M Grand Rapids MI 42:08.7 33:41.0 10:52 31 38.7 151 M 30-34
2020 2143 Mary Milanowski F Grand Rapids MI 42:10.3 33:42.2 10:52 26 43.7 152 F 25-29 AHC+Hospitality
2021 2448 Amy Cyrus F Byron Center MI 42:18.8 33:43.3 10:53 45 46.5 83 F 45-49
2022 338 Stephanie Williams F Grand Rapids MI 42:29.5 33:43.8 10:53 61 55.5 14 F 60-64
2023 748 Gretchen Barnes F Dorr MI 46:56.4 33:44.1 10:53 44 46.1 112 F 40-44
2024 749 Scott Barnes M Dorr MI 46:56.2 33:44.2 10:53 45 42 118 M 45-49
2025 526 Kelly Agens F Grand Rapids MI 45:31.7 33:45.4 10:53 34 43.8 160 F 30-34
2026 1855 Stevii Krol F Grand Rapids MI 39:42.1 33:46.3 10:54 24 43.6 85 F 19-24
2027 1856 Caitlin Eyestone F Grand Rapids MI 39:42.1 33:46.7 10:54 24 43.6 86 F 19-24
2028 931 Rachel Yarch F Grand Rapids MI 42:26.7 33:46.8 10:54 27 43.6 153 F 25-29
2029 222 Laura Quist F Grand Rapids MI 48:18.8 33:47.1 10:54 27 43.6 154 F 25-29
2030 2610 Ben Johnson M Caledonia MI 41:10.1 33:47.8 10:54 38 39.9 142 M 35-39
2031 1038 Madeline Budd F Grand Rapids MI 48:19.4 33:48.2 10:54 28 43.6 155 F 25-29
2032 1932 Faith Fishman F Fremont MI 48:28.4 33:51.2 10:55 61 55.3 15 F 60-64
2033 1642 Pamela Marvel F Rodney MI 48:30.6 33:52.7 10:56 55 51.4 23 F 55-59
2034 2095 Donna Duron F Grand Rapids MI 34:16.9 33:52.7 10:56 59 53.9 24 F 55-59 AHC+Hospitality
2035 3183 Christopher Mockerman M Grandville MI 45:35.4 33:55.3 10:57 30 38.3 152 M 30-34
2036 1218 Jennifer Behler F Grand Rapids MI 39:55.5 33:55.5 10:57 43 45.5 113 F 40-44
2037 1221 Addison Behler F Grand Rapids MI 39:55.0 33:55.6 10:57 9 52.7 5 F 1- 9
2038 555 Kayley Mockerman F Grandville MI 45:35.2 33:55.7 10:57 28 43.4 156 F 25-29
2039 938 Ali VanDuine F Grand Rapids MI 41:13.7 33:55.8 10:57 30 43.4 161 F 30-34
2040 869 Lindsey Rush F Byron Center MI 41:13.5 33:56.1 10:57 31 43.4 162 F 30-34
2041 1069 Jennifer Crater F Portage MI 50:16.8 33:56.4 10:57 32 43.5 163 F 30-34
2042 864 Jennifer Smith F Wayland MI 46:46.5 33:56.5 10:57 44 45.8 114 F 40-44
2043 1459 Sara Bos F Grand Rapids MI 42:37.5 33:57.6 10:57 27 43.4 157 F 25-29 Rhoades Rhunners
2044 445 Bill Martin M Rockford MI 45:44.6 33:57.7 10:57 74 54.2 6 M 70-74
2045 402 John Hey M Grand Rapids MI 48:39.5 33:59.1 10:58 46 42 119 M 45-49
2046 403 Mary O'Brien F Kentwood MI 48:39.6 33:59.2 10:58 41 44.8 115 F 40-44
2047 1108 Jakob Houchin M Ada MI 45:32.3 33:59.5 10:58 14 40.2 37 M 13-14
2048 2018 Mary Trendt F Grand Rapids MI 34:24.0 34:00.5 10:58 51 49 58 F 50-54
2049 2265 Laura Kalinowski F Comstock Park MI 43:58.3 34:00.8 10:58 35 43.6 150 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2050 1002 Mark Skrzynski M White Lake Township MI 47:08.7 34:00.9 10:58 58 46.1 70 M 55-59
2051 615 Spencer Spike M Ada MI 47:10.6 34:01.8 10:59 8 50.4 18 M 1- 9
2052 617 Duane Beshada M Stanton MI 51:56.0 34:02.4 10:59 52 43.9 99 M 50-54
2053 240 Michelle Meister F Zeeland MI 38:44.6 34:02.5 10:59 49 47.9 84 F 45-49
2054 241 Karri Kuzma F Zeeland MI 38:45.0 34:03.6 10:59 39 44.2 151 F 35-39
2055 485 Angie Bultema F ada MI 41:09.2 34:03.7 10:59 39 44.2 152 F 35-39
2056 616 Carmen Spike F Ada MI 47:11.0 34:03.8 10:59 40 44.4 116 F 40-44
2057 84 Janet Dekkinga F Hudsonville MI 36:09.0 34:03.8 10:59 47 46.9 85 F 45-49
2058 596 jenna darby F Hudsonville MI 45:51.3 34:05.0 11:00 17 43.9 34 F 15-18
2059 2146 Aubrey Spurgis F Rockford MI 45:40.0 34:05.4 11:00 42 44.9 117 F 40-44 Hulst Jepsen Phy
2060 2112 Linda Redder F Zeeland MI 41:33.5 34:07.2 11:00 56 51.7 25 F 55-59 Herman Miller 3
2061 899 Susan Wittrock F Grand Rapids MI 44:04.4 34:07.3 11:00 67 59.3 5 F 65-69
2062 3193 Kim Mclaughlin F Grand Rapids MI 44:17.7 34:07.9 11:01 43 45.2 118 F 40-44
2063 2310 Raquel Saldivar F Grandville MI 35:46.2 34:08.2 11:01 15 45.4 35 F 15-18
2064 2190 Jane Leslie F Hudsonville MI 42:52.9 34:08.8 11:01 58 52.9 26 F 55-59 Lacks Plated Pra
2065 668 Ryan Lovell M Grand Rapids MI 34:09.4 34:09.4 11:01 26 37.9 144 M 25-29
2066 3355 Monica Eddy F Grand Rapids MI 41:16.9 34:09.7 11:01 36 43.5 153 F 35-39
2067 676 Alexandrya Durda F Grand Rapids MI 45:46.5 34:09.8 11:01 25 43.1 158 F 25-29
2068 669 Lauren Wiltsey F Grand Rapids MI 34:09.8 34:09.8 11:01 26 43.1 159 F 25-29
2069 117 Chris Olson M Grand Rapids MI 41:21.5 34:09.9 11:01 30 38 153 M 30-34
2070 470 Jennifer England F White Cloud MI 45:59.5 34:10.3 11:01 41 44.5 119 F 40-44
2071 2171 Brian Benedict M Grand Rapids MI 42:44.1 34:12.3 11:02 34 38.5 154 M 30-34 Lacks Plated Pra
2072 336 Drew Cieslak M East Grand Rapids MI 38:47.8 34:12.6 11:02 13 40.9 38 M 13-14
2073 2770 Hayden Mox M Rockford MI 47:09.2 34:12.7 11:02 19 37.9 56 M 19-24
2074 2444 Stacy Hillman F Grand Rapids MI 44:14.5 34:13.5 11:02 39 44 154 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2075 2473 Kelly Wheeler F Grand Rapids MI 44:14.1 34:13.5 11:02 35 43.3 155 F 35-39
2076 455 Jennifer Bond F Sparta MI 41:27.2 34:13.6 11:02 24 43 87 F 19-24
2077 2431 Katy DeVillez F Rockford MI 39:47.5 34:14.3 11:03 37 43.6 156 F 35-39
2078 479 Jennifer Baker F Grandville MI 43:00.8 34:14.6 11:03 32 43.1 164 F 30-34
2079 566 Misty Anderson F Lowell MI 48:49.1 34:15.2 11:03 46 46.2 86 F 45-49
2080 1287 Rylee Beauvais F Grand Rapids MI 41:08.0 34:15.6 11:03 40 44.2 120 F 40-44
2081 1767 vanessa northrop F Grand Rapids MI 44:21.7 34:16.4 11:03 39 43.9 157 F 35-39 Steelcase 5
2082 1265 Sara Bajema F Coopersville MI 41:40.4 34:16.5 11:03 41 44.4 121 F 40-44
2083 1228 Shannon Butterson F Grand Rapids MI 41:08.8 34:16.7 11:03 36 43.4 158 F 35-39
2084 2172 Kelli Mead F Grand Rapids MI 42:48.2 34:16.7 11:03 41 44.4 122 F 40-44 Lacks Plated Pra
2085 2218 Kathye Bailey F Greenville MI 45:57.6 34:19.1 11:04 55 50.8 27 F 55-59 Spectrum Health
2086 3597 Lee Waldmiller M Grand Rapids MI 46:11.8 34:19.7 11:04 51 43.2 100 M 50-54
2087 1184 Stephenie Rahn F Wyoming MI 45:58.7 34:20.3 11:05 49 47.5 87 F 45-49
2088 2720 Nicole Avery F Wyoming MI 47:17.5 34:20.4 11:05 26 42.9 160 F 25-29
2089 2917 Caroline Bell F Grand Rapids MI 46:02.2 34:21.4 11:05 17 43.6 36 F 15-18
2090 320 Anthony Leslie M Hudsonville MI 44:33.1 34:22.2 11:05 41 40.1 134 M 40-44
2091 1649 Barbara Asperger F Grand Rapids MI 47:14.9 34:22.5 11:05 48 46.9 88 F 45-49
2092 618 Sue Witzel F Gowen MI 52:15.9 34:22.6 11:05 35 43.2 159 F 35-39
2093 2325 Jaime Berrios M Zeeland MI 41:26.6 34:22.9 11:05 38 39.2 143 M 35-39 Herman Miller 1
2094 825 Sarah Williams F Belmont MI 44:22.5 34:23.0 11:06 44 45.2 123 F 40-44
2095 1427 Erica Stevens F Rockford MI 44:22.0 34:23.2 11:06 46 46 89 F 45-49
2096 3492 Rachel Brower F Grand Haven MI 47:13.9 34:24.0 11:06 34 43 165 F 30-34
2097 1717 Mary Frances Lembo F Grand Rapids MI 44:25.2 34:24.2 11:06 54 50.1 59 F 50-54
2098 843 Christina McElwee F Kentwood MI 46:03.0 34:24.7 11:06 34 43 166 F 30-34
2099 3493 Scott Leo M Grand Haven MI 47:15.2 34:25.1 11:06 36 38.7 144 M 35-39
2100 3016 Jonnie Porter F Grand Rapids MI 44:22.9 34:25.5 11:06 26 42.8 161 F 25-29 Team Pipp
2101 1201 Christi Cavalier F Spring Lake MI 46:04.4 34:25.5 11:06 41 44.2 124 F 40-44
2102 775 Taylor-Anne Hulett F Muskegon MI 52:13.0 34:25.5 11:06 32 42.8 167 F 30-34
2103 635 Donna Tolan F Middleville MI 34:52.8 34:25.6 11:06 53 49.5 60 F 50-54
2104 1889 Dale Heyboer M Hudsonville MI 36:18.4 34:25.6 11:06 58 45.6 71 M 55-59
2105 1256 Emma Carlson F Byron Center MI 46:07.1 34:26.6 11:07 11 49 20 F 10-12
2106 792 Kristi Kuzdal F Grandville MI 44:40.4 34:26.6 11:07 25 42.8 162 F 25-29
2107 976 Kelly Todd F Grand Rapids MI 44:40.2 34:26.9 11:07 25 42.8 163 F 25-29
2108 3921 Saylor Makowski F Rockford MI 47:21.4 34:27.2 11:07 12 47.7 21 F 10-12
2109 1162 Angelica Woods F Grand Rapids MI 44:40.8 34:27.5 11:07 23 42.8 88 F 19-24
2110 1278 Paige Stites F Rockford MI 47:22.8 34:27.7 11:07 12 47.7 22 F 10-12
2111 1020 Haley Trevino F Hudsonville MI 43:09.7 34:27.7 11:07 25 42.8 164 F 25-29
2112 1019 kurt kamps M Hudsonville MI 43:10.1 34:28.1 11:07 54 44 101 M 50-54
2113 1926 Dan Adams M Byron Center MI 39:02.7 34:28.4 11:07 43 40.5 135 M 40-44
2114 761 Emily Raap F Allendale MI 43:00.6 34:28.5 11:07 29 42.7 165 F 25-29
2115 1927 Stephanie Adams F Byron Center MI 39:02.5 34:29.2 11:07 41 44.1 125 F 40-44
2116 1621 Ken Pitchford M Caledonia MI 46:23.5 34:30.4 11:08 49 42.3 120 M 45-49
2117 1623 Isaac Fisher M Caledonia MI 46:23.9 34:31.2 11:08 10 44.9 46 M 10-12
2118 1681 Rosalyn Risdon F Byron Center MI 50:58.3 34:32.0 11:08 42 44.4 126 F 40-44 Perrigo 2
2119 1061 Angie Conflitti F Grand Rapids MI 50:57.6 34:32.1 11:08 42 44.4 127 F 40-44
2120 1217 Scott Hicks M Alto MI 38:50.6 34:32.2 11:08 56 44.6 72 M 55-59
2121 819 Jennifer Moo F Grand Rapids MI 41:52.0 34:32.5 11:09 43 44.7 128 F 40-44
2122 562 Mary Jablonski F Alto MI 38:50.4 34:32.8 11:09 56 51.1 28 F 55-59
2123 975 Katie Campbell-Czarnecki F Grand Rapids MI 36:24.8 34:32.9 11:09 23 42.6 89 F 19-24
2124 2697 Amanda Friskey F Cedar Springs MI 41:44.4 34:32.9 11:09 34 42.8 168 F 30-34
2125 3916 Skylar Bump F Lake Odessa MI 43:01.8 34:33.9 11:09 11 48.8 23 F 10-12
2126 800 Megan Syrek F Grand Rapids MI 43:02.9 34:34.1 11:09 31 42.6 169 F 30-34
2127 3393 Kelly Amann F Cedar Springs MI 41:44.5 34:34.2 11:09 39 43.5 160 F 35-39
2128 2916 meredith bell F Grand Rapids MI 46:14.6 34:34.4 11:09 46 45.7 90 F 45-49
2129 797 Becky Perez F Lowell MI 43:03.5 34:34.7 11:09 32 42.7 170 F 30-34
2130 395 Elizabeth Foster F Ada MI 41:56.4 34:34.9 11:09 40 43.8 129 F 40-44
2131 185 Free Wiggins F Grand Rapids MI 47:34.6 34:35.2 11:09 46 45.7 91 F 45-49
2132 1525 Matthew Jokerst M Muskegon MI 44:36.8 34:35.3 11:09 39 39.3 145 M 35-39
2133 362 Jane House F Ada MI 44:37.8 34:35.5 11:10 37 43.2 161 F 35-39
2134 1526 Natasha Weesies F Grandville MI 44:37:00 34:36.4 11:10 35 42.9 162 F 35-39
2135 3479 Karen Ingebretson F Grand Rapids MI 46:13.7 34:37.1 11:10 53 49.2 61 F 50-54
2136 1779 Melody Kesler F Edwardsburg MI 43:04.4 34:37.4 11:10 60 53.4 16 F 60-64
2137 588 Ed Burns M Coral MI 46:32.1 34:38.8 11:11 53 43.5 102 M 50-54
2138 589 Waverly Burns F Coral MI 46:31.7 34:38.9 11:11 18 42.7 37 F 15-18
2139 2417 Jamie Schimmel F Greenville MI 47:37.1 34:39.5 11:11 40 43.7 130 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
2140 1271 Holly Howe F Middleville MI 39:18.7 34:39.6 11:11 34 42.7 171 F 30-34
2141 3110 Rick Douglas M Grand Rapids MI 46:29.8 34:39.7 11:11 47 41.5 121 M 45-49
2142 634 Catie Doyle F Zeeland MI 40:08.1 34:39.7 11:11 13 46.4 14 F 13-14
2143 3099 David Campbell M Grand Rapids MI 46:29.5 34:39.8 11:11 50 42.5 103 M 50-54
2144 2901 Greg McVicker M Hudsonville MI 43:21.1 34:40.1 11:11 46 41.2 122 M 45-49
2145 2539 Doug LaDue M Kentwood MI 41:48.4 34:40.3 11:11 49 42.1 123 M 45-49
2146 2833 Jacquelyn Lighcap F Grand Rapids MI 43:12.6 34:40.3 11:11 28 42.5 166 F 25-29
2147 152 Tara McCarthy F Grand Rapids MI 41:55.9 34:41.2 11:11 37 43.1 163 F 35-39
2148 2540 Dougie LaDue M Kentwood MI 41:48.0 34:41.3 11:11 7 52.6 19 M 1- 9
2149 2832 Glenn LeMieux M Grand Rapids MI 44:52.7 34:43.2 11:12 45 40.9 124 M 45-49
2150 2459 Nancy Keeth F Ada MI 41:46.1 34:43.3 11:12 39 43.3 164 F 35-39
2151 458 Megan Trujillo F lowell MI 49:11.3 34:43.5 11:12 34 42.6 172 F 30-34
2152 3477 Nick Joustra M Holland MI 47:43.9 34:43.8 11:12 28 37.3 145 M 25-29 Herman Miller 5
2153 2788 Rick Penn M Grand Rapids MI 46:36.2 34:43.8 11:12 49 42 125 M 45-49
2154 852 Tricia Perez F Byron Center MI 41:38.0 34:44.1 11:12 40 43.6 131 F 40-44
2155 3342 Johanna Fuller F Ionia MI 43:13.8 34:44.2 11:12 32 42.5 173 F 30-34
2156 2789 Connor Penn M Grand Rapids MI 46:36.4 34:44.4 11:12 13 40.3 39 M 13-14
2157 836 Lindsey Nawrocki F Grand Rapids MI 51:13.5 34:44.6 11:12 31 42.4 174 F 30-34
2158 1823 Sara Messing F Grand Rapids MI 43:14.2 34:44.8 11:13 25 42.4 167 F 25-29
2159 1076 Jeff Nichols M Grand Rapids MI 51:15.2 34:45.5 11:13 57 44.7 73 M 55-59
2160 1285 Andrew McClurg M Grand Rapids MI 44:45.5 34:46.1 11:13 17 37.6 40 M 15-18
2161 2632 Keegan Redmond M Grand Rapids MI 51:21.1 34:48.2 11:14 9 46.7 20 M 1- 9
2162 430 Emma VanDongen F Ravenna MI 48:01.8 34:48.7 11:14 19 42.3 90 F 19-24
2163 804 Jessica Krum F Belding MI 51:16.4 34:50.6 11:14 31 42.3 175 F 30-34
2164 2902 Jesseca McVicker F Hudsonville MI 43:30.6 34:50.8 11:14 37 42.9 165 F 35-39
2165 2098 Benjamin Eavey M Jenison MI 44:53.9 34:51.1 11:15 43 40.1 136 M 40-44 Running Beenes
2166 264 Larry Jachim M Middleville MI 49:21.1 34:52.2 11:15 54 43.5 104 M 50-54
2167 3309 Eli Huey M Grand Rapids MI 45:03.8 34:52.5 11:15 12 41.3 47 M 10-12
2168 515 Nick Olman M Belmont MI 47:40.7 34:53.0 11:15 36 38.1 146 M 35-39
2169 2731 Leah Krieger F Lowell MI 47:47.0 34:54:00 11:15 10 49.7 24 F 10-12
2170 1348 Kaitlin Willett F Grand Rapids MI 43:21.8 34:54.7 11:16 27 42.2 168 F 25-29
2171 2464 Cara Knapp F Jenison MI 43:35.6 34:54.9 11:16 51 47.7 62 F 50-54 Spectrum Health
2172 2631 William Redmond M Grand Rapids MI 51:28.4 34:55.6 11:16 46 40.9 126 M 45-49
2173 2974 Perry Moore M Grand Rapids MI 49:24.9 34:55.6 11:16 69 49.4 24 M 65-69
2174 2605 Jeff Jackson M Grand Rapids MI 47:55.5 34:56.5 11:16 49 41.8 127 M 45-49
2175 3126 Ty Sutherland M Grand Rapids MI 42:06.0 34:56.6 11:16 42 39.7 137 M 40-44
2176 1295 Andy Huffman M Hudsonville MI 43:36.3 34:56.7 11:16 41 39.4 138 M 40-44
2177 801 Ericka Meyer F Greenville MI 51:23.1 34:57.1 11:16 25 42.2 169 F 25-29
2178 1296 Nicole Huffman F Hudsonville MI 43:38.9 34:59.3 11:17 38 42.8 166 F 35-39
2179 1386 Linda Pearman F Holland MI 46:50.0 34:59.5 11:17 51 47.6 63 F 50-54
2180 2247 Lindsey Shephard F Grand Rapids MI 46:54.8 35:00.0 11:17 28 42.1 170 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
2181 1385 Sylvie Lepird F Grand Haven MI 46:50.8 35:00.1 11:17 51 47.6 64 F 50-54
2182 148 Sonya VanDongen F Ravenna MI 48:13.5 35:01.5 11:18 46 45.2 92 F 45-49
2183 2022 Heather Johnson F Comstock Park MI 46:47.9 35:03.1 11:18 42 43.7 132 F 40-44
2184 623 Julie Rader F Middleville MI 47:52.4 35:03.2 11:18 50 47 65 F 50-54
2185 3268 Michelle Schaedig F Lowell MI 45:08.8 35:03.9 11:19 41 43.4 133 F 40-44
2186 410 Vicki Sweet F wayland MI 47:53.2 35:03.9 11:19 54 49.1 66 F 50-54
2187 1956 Don Chaffee M Grand Rapids MI 48:01.8 35:05.2 11:19 78 56.4 2 M 75-79 Aquinas College
2188 3298 Emily Lindsey F Grand Rapids MI 42:14.6 35:06.5 11:20 27 42 171 F 25-29
2189 2159 Allison Lucas F Grand Rapids MI 47:58.3 35:07:00 11:20 36 42.3 167 F 35-39 Herman Miller 6
2190 3291 Calvin Nader M Canton MI 46:59.7 35:07.8 11:20 11 42.4 48 M 10-12
2191 1570 Patricia Van Dyken F Jenison MI 43:38.0 35:08.0 11:20 57 50.8 29 F 55-59
2192 3290 John Nader M Canton MI 46:59.9 35:08.3 11:20 51 42.2 105 M 50-54
2193 553 Laura E Maniccia F South Lyon MI 46:46.2 35:08.6 11:20 46 45 93 F 45-49
2194 3165 Bill Joure M Chicago IL 39:40.5 35:08.9 11:20 50 41.9 106 M 50-54
2195 1801 Carey Brown F Lowell MI 43:45.1 35:09.3 11:20 43 43.9 134 F 40-44 BISSELL 2
2196 3308 Amorak Huey M Grand Rapids MI 45:21.1 35:10.1 11:21 47 40.9 128 M 45-49
2197 1692 paxton stehle M Caledonia MI 39:40.0 35:10.5 11:21 43 39.7 139 M 40-44 Perrigo 2
2198 70 Zachary Klein M Rockford MI 45:11.3 35:11.7 11:21 30 36.9 155 M 30-34
2199 2348 Michelle Mixon F Lowell MI 43:45.3 35:12.8 11:22 41 43.2 135 F 40-44 Colliers Interna
2200 2990 Isaac Arbogast M Comstock Park MI 47:01.1 35:13.6 11:22 24 36.8 57 M 19-24
2201 284 Anna Balow F Grand Rapids MI 37:09.1 35:13.9 11:22 25 41.8 172 F 25-29
2202 1911 Amanda Halash F Grand Rapids MI 44:00.9 35:16.7 11:23 33 41.9 176 F 30-34 Zondervan
2203 966 Shelley Anderson F Allendale MI 49:53.4 35:17.8 11:23 51 47.2 67 F 50-54
2204 2753 Mike Roth M Ada MI 46:55.5 35:19.0 11:24 58 44.4 74 M 55-59
2205 1290 Madison Flint F Spring Lake MI 42:34.0 35:19.2 11:24 20 41.7 91 F 19-24
2206 1792 Jennifer Toscano F Holland MI 37:25.0 35:19.3 11:24 23 41.7 92 F 19-24
2207 3064 sandra Gray F Hudsonville MI 46:54.4 35:19.9 11:24 44 44 136 F 40-44 Spectrum Neurosc
2208 1289 Katelyn McElhaney F Spring Lake MI 42:35.6 35:20.6 11:24 24 41.7 93 F 19-24
2209 263 Kaley Reigler F Middleville MI 49:49.9 35:20.8 11:24 24 41.7 94 F 19-24
2210 2363 Todd Lamer M Grand Rapids MI 49:47.5 35:21.1 11:24 43 39.5 140 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
2211 473 Mandi Ferch F Grand Rapids MI 39:48.5 35:21.5 11:24 36 42 168 F 35-39
2212 474 Bryony Lowe F Lowell MI 39:48.2 35:21.7 11:24 39 42.6 169 F 35-39
2213 1024 Laura Nelson F Grandville MI 44:06.7 35:22.3 11:25 27 41.7 173 F 25-29
2214 1650 Wendy Robeck F Fremont MI 43:43.5 35:22.6 11:25 39 42.5 170 F 35-39
2215 2007 Kelly Slagle F Spring Lake MI 47:18.5 35:25.3 11:26 41 43 137 F 40-44
2216 2556 John Reyes M Caledonia MI 49:55.2 35:25.3 11:26 33 37 156 M 30-34
2217 310 Brian Goda M Byron Center MI 50:05.3 35:27.1 11:26 48 40.9 129 M 45-49
2218 2850 Devon Vanoostveen F Grand Rapids MI 41:13.0 35:28.2 11:27 25 41.5 174 F 25-29
2219 1236 Benton Miller M Grand Rapids MI 50:00.8 35:28.6 11:27 35 37.3 147 M 35-39
2220 1463 Sue Oumedian F Jenison MI 49:52.7 35:28.9 11:27 61 52.8 17 F 60-64 Rallying With Ra
2221 2374 kristen arnoldink F Allendale MI 48:28.1 35:29.6 11:27 38 42.2 171 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2222 2432 Joseph Boughton M Alto MI 42:49.0 35:30.2 11:27 52 42.1 107 M 50-54
2223 1235 Elle Cheung F Grand Rapids MI 50:02.2 35:32.3 11:28 31 41.5 177 F 30-34
2224 317 Jeremiah Thomas M Grand Rapids MI 53:35.7 35:32.4 11:28 38 37.9 148 M 35-39
2225 3055 David Anderson M Grand Rapids MI 45:45.6 35:32.7 11:28 61 45.2 45 M 60-64
2226 2909 Toni Schaefer F Greenville MI 48:28.9 35:32.9 11:28 49 45.9 94 F 45-49
2227 868 Julie Stouffer F Holland MI 53:37.5 35:33.2 11:28 41 42.8 138 F 40-44
2228 2621 Lauren Lovely F Dorr MI 47:16.5 35:35.1 11:29 9 50.3 6 F 1- 9
2229 451 Lisa Clark F Lowell MI 44:07.5 35:35.9 11:29 56 49.6 30 F 55-59
2230 2620 Brian Lovely M Dorr MI 47:18.1 35:36.0 11:29 43 39.2 141 M 40-44
2231 1771 Lisa Dingman F Grand Rapids MI 40:03.8 35:36.1 11:29 41 42.7 139 F 40-44
2232 2619 Jennifer Lovely F Dorr MI 47:17.9 35:36.4 11:29 39 42.3 172 F 35-39
2233 187 Valerie Gardner F Grand Rapids MI 44:16.4 35:37.5 11:30 21 41.4 95 F 19-24
2234 978 Brett Pnazek M Lowell MI 48:49.0 35:39.5 11:30 33 36.7 157 M 30-34
2235 2303 Janet Corlin F Lowell MI 44:25.0 35:40.9 11:31 55 48.8 31 F 55-59 Spectrum Health
2236 3420 Liam Lincolnhol M Lowell MI 41:21.4 35:41.3 11:31 10 43.4 49 M 10-12
2237 2375 Jennifer Millard F Gowen MI 44:25.9 35:42.0 11:31 36 41.6 173 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2238 1522 Heather Eikey F Lowell MI 42:59.8 35:42.4 11:31 44 43.5 140 F 40-44
2239 2915 Ben Hobbie M Grand Rapids MI 42:56.1 35:43.7 11:32 38 37.7 149 M 35-39
2240 307 Carole Hammerslag F Grand Rapids MI 50:21.3 35:44.7 11:32 51 46.6 68 F 50-54
2241 3608 shannon kotrba F Dorr MI 50:18.8 35:44.8 11:32 42 42.8 141 F 40-44
2242 2074 Terri Bush F Coopersville MI 48:35.5 35:44.9 11:32 53 47.7 69 F 50-54 Spectrum Health
2243 2552 Candace WETTER F Cedar Springs MI 52:08.8 35:45.2 11:32 23 41.2 96 F 19-24
2244 2685 Colleen Siereveld F Grand Rapids MI 52:09.9 35:45.4 11:32 30 41.2 178 F 30-34
2245 249 Tim Fournier M Grand Rapids MI 50:23.4 35:45.5 11:32 52 41.8 108 M 50-54
2246 2009 Edward DeMaagd M Grandville MI 48:37.5 35:46.5 11:32 56 43.1 75 M 55-59
2247 557 Ellen Pike F Cedar Springs MI 37:40.1 35:46.6 11:32 24 41.2 97 F 19-24
2248 2106 Mike Rood M Kent City MI 48:52.1 35:47.3 11:33 54 42.4 109 M 50-54 Herman Miller 4
2249 3295 Ruben Iakiri M Grand Rapids MI 45:53.5 35:47.8 11:33 10 43.3 50 M 10-12
2250 221 Don Zwart M Spring Lake MI 48:52.3 35:47.8 11:33 58 43.8 76 M 55-59
2251 2980 Evan West M Rockford MI 39:04.6 35:48.2 11:33 12 40.2 51 M 10-12
2252 1534 Jeanne Roode F Grand Rapids MI 50:28.7 35:49.6 11:33 59 51 32 F 55-59
2253 754 anna herman F Grand Rapids MI 48:43.7 35:50.3 11:34 27 41.1 175 F 25-29
2254 753 Ryan Secor M Corunna MI 48:44.1 35:51.0 11:34 30 36.2 158 M 30-34
2255 1424 Brittany Switanowski F Grand Rapids MI 43:05.3 35:52.3 11:34 27 41.1 176 F 25-29
2256 3294 shannon Iakiri F Grand Rapids MI 45:58.0 35:53.2 11:35 43 43 142 F 40-44
2257 2979 deb west F Rockford MI 39:09.8 35:53.3 11:35 49 45.5 95 F 45-49
2258 2516 Amanda Williams F Jenison MI 48:53.7 35:53.6 11:35 26 41 177 F 25-29
2259 1772 Patrick Spencer M Grand Rapids MI 46:03.8 35:53.9 11:35 54 42.3 110 M 50-54 BISSELL 1
2260 2506 Michael Travis M Holland MI 50:32.6 35:55.1 11:35 43 38.9 142 M 40-44
2261 3481 LuAnn Hull F Union City MI 46:14.4 35:56.8 11:36 41 42.3 143 F 40-44
2262 3496 Lindsey Olman F Belmont MI 48:46.2 35:57.3 11:36 32 41 179 F 30-34
2263 1694 Kelly Sarniak F Lowell MI 49:01.6 35:57.7 11:36 43 42.9 144 F 40-44
2264 184 Neille Buckland F Portland MI 49:01.9 35:57.9 11:36 44 43.2 145 F 40-44
2265 1423 Kraig Harper M Caledonia MI 49:09.9 35:58.2 11:36 50 40.9 111 M 50-54
2266 1270 Emily Kring F Grand Rapids MI 44:26.4 35:59.3 11:37 33 41 180 F 30-34
2267 3258 Robert A Quick M Grand Rapids MI 47:31.8 35:59.3 11:37 27 36 146 M 25-29
2268 1588 Anne Williamson F Grand Rapids MI 42:58.4 35:59.3 11:37 47 44.4 96 F 45-49
2269 3257 Robert B Quick M Belmont MI 47:31.7 35:59.3 11:37 55 42.5 77 M 55-59
2270 3144 Giselle Sholler F Grand Rapids MI 42:58.2 35:59.5 11:37 47 44.4 97 F 45-49
2271 2016 Gloria Aukeman F Grand Rapids MI 36:24.0 36:00.1 11:37 66 55.4 6 F 65-69
2272 1687 Jeff Gross M Allendale MI 48:49.0 36:00.2 11:37 34 36.6 159 M 30-34
2273 2264 Emily Swider F Belding MI 37:57.1 36:00.3 11:37 22 40.9 98 F 19-24 Spectrum Health
2274 1688 Lisa Gross F Allendale MI 48:49.4 36:00.5 11:37 32 41 181 F 30-34
2275 3129 Aidan Koelzer M Grand Rapids MI 48:59.8 36:01.1 11:37 17 36.3 41 M 15-18
2276 601 Kristin DeGraaf F Hudsonvilleonville MI 47:35.7 36:01.2 11:37 42 42.5 146 F 40-44
2277 3062 Stephan Terry M Grand Rapids MI 39:03.1 36:01.7 11:37 25 36 147 M 25-29
2278 3478 Jennifer Pollock F Caledonia MI 42:02.2 36:03.1 11:38 45 43.5 98 F 45-49
2279 537 Jessica Brightbill F Comstock Park MI 47:44.8 36:03.7 11:38 28 40.9 178 F 25-29
2280 2402 Hilary Byma F Alto MI 46:06.1 36:04.7 11:38 35 41.1 174 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2281 1118 Amy Lobsinger F Alto MI 40:26.3 36:05.1 11:38 36 41.2 175 F 35-39
2282 1013 Dana Burland F Grand Rapids MI 46:02.2 36:06.2 11:39 30 40.8 182 F 30-34
2283 3414 CHRISTOPHER CANTU M Jenison MI 46:12.6 36:06.6 11:39 40 37.9 143 M 40-44
2284 3531 gerry forsberg F Grand Rapids MI 44:41.2 36:06.6 11:39 59 50.6 33 F 55-59
2285 773 MARK DEJONG M Grand Rapids MI 44:37.7 36:08.0 11:39 7 50.5 21 M 1- 9
2286 1978 Jessica Elenbaas F Hudsonville MI 44:40.9 36:08.4 11:39 25 40.8 179 F 25-29
2287 3911 Ashley Ouderkirk F Grandville MI 49:07.0 36:08.9 11:40 30 40.8 183 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2288 3169 Valerie Best F Middleville MI 40:53.4 36:09.0 11:40 58 50 34 F 55-59
2289 3039 Reese Gildea F Byron Center MI 50:43.1 36:09.3 11:40 12 45.5 25 F 10-12
2290 1342 Brian Williams M Lake Odessa MI 46:21.3 36:09.4 11:40 52 41.3 112 M 50-54
2291 3184 Kyle Gildea M Byron Center MI 50:43.2 36:09.4 11:40 46 39.5 130 M 45-49
2292 2786 Michelle Moore F Lansing MI 43:14.6 36:10.1 11:40 26 40.7 180 F 25-29 AIS Construction
2293 837 Lucy VanLare F Grand Rapids MI 43:13.7 36:11.6 11:41 63 53.1 18 F 60-64
2294 2069 Lawrence Albaugh M Middleville MI 46:17.9 36:11.8 11:41 62 44.7 46 M 60-64
2295 1528 Chet Maxlow M Grandville MI 36:41.1 36:12.0 11:41 22 35.8 58 M 19-24
2296 1754 Lisa Baker F kentwood MI 49:11.0 36:12.0 11:41 51 46 70 F 50-54
2297 2689 Kendall Tolan M Middleville MI 36:39.9 36:12.1 11:41 53 41.6 113 M 50-54
2298 2068 Sharon Albaugh F Middleville MI 46:19.4 36:13.9 11:41 59 50.4 35 F 55-59
2299 1831 Gretchen Brummel F Hudsonville MI 44:39.9 36:14.0 11:41 35 40.9 176 F 35-39
2300 771 ERIN DEJONG F Grand Rapids MI 44:44.5 36:14.5 11:41 37 41.2 177 F 35-39
2301 69 Molly Klein F Rockford MI 46:14.4 36:14.5 11:41 30 40.7 184 F 30-34
2302 3083 shirley gillett F Jenison MI 52:59.4 36:14.9 11:42 65 54.3 7 F 65-69
2303 178 Sarah McDonald F Grand Rapids MI 49:11.0 36:16.4 11:42 29 40.6 181 F 25-29
2304 3182 Steven Stablein M Grand Rapids MI 36:17.6 36:17.6 11:42 51 40.9 114 M 50-54
2305 179 Randall McDonald M Grand Rapids MI 49:11.4 36:17.6 11:42 32 36 160 M 30-34
2306 102 John Rogers M comstock park MI 43:26.0 36:17.8 11:43 44 38.8 144 M 40-44
2307 3175 Troy A Markosky M Grandville MI 48:08.2 36:19.5 11:43 52 41.2 115 M 50-54
2308 3529 Kenny Bump M Woodland MI 44:47.8 36:19.6 11:43 36 36.6 150 M 35-39
2309 1520 Andrea Maison F Grand Rapids MI 47:50.1 36:19.8 11:43 48 44.4 99 F 45-49 Kent County Medi
2310 2578 Annika Ter Beek F Ada MI 44:50.9 36:20.1 11:43 9 49.2 7 F 1- 9
2311 2867 Hannah Byma F Alto MI 44:50.8 36:20.2 11:43 9 49.2 8 F 1- 9
2312 146 Jessie Rees F Grand Rapids MI 44:59.5 36:20.3 11:43 32 40.6 185 F 30-34
2313 74 Ann Nichols F Lowell MI 48:04.3 36:21.3 11:44 59 50.3 36 F 55-59
2314 915 ED MIENKO M Grand Rapids MI 49:09.8 36:21.3 11:44 70 47.9 7 M 70-74
2315 777 janet scovel F Grand Rapids MI 49:10.5 36:21.6 11:44 43 42.4 147 F 40-44
2316 1326 Betsy Yonkers F Grand Rapids MI 50:54.8 36:21.9 11:44 38 41.2 178 F 35-39
2317 2905 BROOKE WIIG F Marne MI 50:55.5 36:22.3 11:44 35 40.8 179 F 35-39
2318 2742 Christina Hoard F Kalamazoo MI 38:12.9 36:23.0 11:44 49 44.8 100 F 45-49
2319 1730 Carol Kehoe F Williamston MI 46:24.6 36:23.3 11:44 53 46.8 71 F 50-54
2320 560 Robyn Gerber F Battle Creek MI 46:36.5 36:27.4 11:46 41 41.7 148 F 40-44
2321 655 Robin Dupuie F Grand Rapids MI 44:46.9 36:27.9 11:46 54 47.2 72 F 50-54
2322 2575 Danette Garcia F Grand Rapids MI 52:52.5 36:28.0 11:46 42 42 149 F 40-44
2323 3607 reina jackson F Grand Rapids MI 48:05.4 36:28:00 11:46 26 40.4 182 F 25-29
2324 1300 Tim Mccarthy M Grand Rapids MI 48:24.7 36:28.6 11:46 57 42.6 78 M 55-59
2325 731 Hank Bonnah M Grand Rapids MI 49:30.2 36:29.1 11:46 53 41.3 116 M 50-54
2326 730 Suzy Bonnah F Grand Rapids MI 49:29.8 36:29.7 11:46 54 47.2 73 F 50-54
2327 3061 Sandra Casso F Grand Rapids MI 48:06.1 36:30.6 11:47 52 46.1 74 F 50-54
2328 118 Michelle Kranz F Morley MI 48:28.0 36:34.2 11:48 48 44.1 101 F 45-49
2329 2529 Nichole Nash F Traverse City MI 50:58.7 36:34.5 11:48 30 40.3 186 F 30-34
2330 3048 April hansen F Nunica MI 49:42.2 36:34.8 11:48 33 40.4 187 F 30-34
2331 119 Gary Kranz M Morley MI 48:29.4 36:35.1 11:48 53 41.2 117 M 50-54
2332 1084 Courtney Helmholdt F Grandville MI 49:42.4 36:35.2 11:48 31 40.3 188 F 30-34
2333 3123 Navid Naraghi M Grand Rapids MI 51:01.7 36:35.3 11:48 26 35.4 148 M 25-29 KELLOGGS G. R.
2334 2502 Stephanie Schlueter F Grand Rapids MI 49:43.0 36:35.4 11:48 35 40.5 180 F 35-39
2335 2608 Ann Abid F Grand Rapids MI 49:42.0 36:35.9 11:48 51 45.5 75 F 50-54
2336 456 Elizabeth Callihan F Ionia MI 51:03.4 36:37.1 11:49 59 49.9 37 F 55-59
2337 2967 Heather Pitsch F Wyoming MI 49:42.3 36:37.2 11:49 39 41.1 181 F 35-39
2338 707 Miranda Ryan F Caledonia MI 42:17.3 36:38.5 11:49 29 40.2 183 F 25-29
2339 706 Pat Ryan M Caledonia MI 42:17.4 36:38.7 11:49 60 43.5 47 M 60-64
2340 3063 Susan Thoms F Grand Rapids MI 46:43.0 36:40.9 11:50 57 48.6 38 F 55-59
2341 2993 Jennifer Videan F Wyoming MI 54:44.8 36:41.6 11:50 42 41.7 150 F 40-44
2342 1458 Tina Berube F Grandville MI 41:11.7 36:42.2 11:50 45 42.7 102 F 45-49 Rallying With Ra
2343 2944 Anika Huhn F Lowell MI 49:34.5 36:42.4 11:50 9 48.7 9 F 1- 9
2344 365 Latisha Lauseng F Grand Rapids MI 43:57.8 36:43.3 11:51 24 40.1 99 F 19-24
2345 139 Amy Manderscheid F West Olive MI 46:53.9 36:44.8 11:51 37 40.6 182 F 35-39
2346 123 Sarah Lott F Grand Rapids MI 45:17.1 36:45.2 11:51 30 40.1 189 F 30-34
2347 1510 Lisa moradi F Grand Rapids MI 45:25.2 36:45.4 11:51 29 40.1 184 F 25-29
2348 2803 Becky Lee F Clarksville MI 42:19.9 36:45.6 11:51 35 40.4 183 F 35-39
2349 2804 Nick Lee M Clarksville MI 42:19.6 36:45.6 11:51 35 36 151 M 35-39
2350 1702 Mary Buckius F Lowell MI 49:39.2 36:46.3 11:52 46 43 103 F 45-49
2351 2520 Dora Romo F Grandville MI 49:54.5 36:47.5 11:52 38 40.7 184 F 35-39
2352 1320 Stephanie Vanderzee F Grand Rapids MI 51:11.2 36:47.7 11:52 35 40.3 185 F 35-39
2353 2800 Kristine O'Connell F Grand Rapids MI 49:54.4 36:47.9 11:52 46 43 104 F 45-49
2354 378 Ingrid Hanson F Grandville MI 49:47.4 36:48.4 11:52 46 43 105 F 45-49
2355 2258 Tarah Mervau F Lowell MI 48:23.7 36:48.4 11:52 36 40.4 186 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2356 3360 Drew Johnson M Comstock Park MI 48:34.1 36:49.0 11:53 42 37.7 145 M 40-44
2357 625 Kristyna Doak F Portland MI 45:08.6 36:49.3 11:53 34 40.2 190 F 30-34
2358 194 Dan Daller M Grand Rapids MI 46:48.0 36:50.9 11:53 45 38.5 131 M 45-49
2359 3392 Angelica Tant F Grand Rapids MI 50:03.4 36:51.1 11:53 47 43.3 106 F 45-49
2360 1966 Breann Farstvedt F Lowell MI 47:03.0 36:52.1 11:54 38 40.6 187 F 35-39
2361 2356 Theodore Barber M Grand Rapids MI 43:52.0 36:52.1 11:54 42 37.6 146 M 40-44
2362 2358 Zachary Barber M Grand Rapids MI 43:52.8 36:52.3 11:54 8 46.5 22 M 1- 9
2363 2357 Elise Barber F Grand Rapids MI 43:53.0 36:52.6 11:54 6 54.4 10 F 1- 9
2364 2246 Laura Hoyer F Grand Rapids MI 53:17.0 36:52.6 11:54 29 40 185 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
2365 937 Bria Patrick F Grand Rapids MI 50:00.7 36:52.7 11:54 20 40 100 F 19-24
2366 1200 Nadene Delana F Ada MI 50:01.4 36:53.3 11:54 62 51.4 19 F 60-64
2367 908 Meghan Hoop F Grand Rapids MI 53:18.3 36:54.1 11:54 28 39.9 186 F 25-29
2368 1226 Victoria Stedman F Grand Rapids MI 50:03.5 36:54.4 11:54 27 39.9 187 F 25-29
2369 3538 Rick Hutchinson M Ionia MI 44:17.3 36:54.7 11:54 67 45.8 25 M 65-69
2370 2299 Jack Handy M Grand Rapids MI 53:19.5 36:54.9 11:54 52 40.5 118 M 50-54 BISSELL 3
2371 1223 Betsy Binish F Grand Rapids MI 50:04.0 36:55.0 11:55 34 40.1 191 F 30-34
2372 2030 Carleigh Lewis F Grand Rapids MI 45:26.8 36:55.2 11:55 24 39.9 101 F 19-24
2373 1163 Ginny Walz F Wayland MI 45:33.9 36:57.6 11:55 57 48.3 39 F 55-59
2374 1888 Rachel James F Dorr MI 42:31.1 36:59.1 11:56 38 40.5 188 F 35-39
2375 651 Katie Emery F Dorr MI 42:31.5 36:59.6 11:56 38 40.5 189 F 35-39
2376 1177 Bethany Busch F Allendale MI 48:43.5 37:00.7 11:56 32 39.9 192 F 30-34
2377 136 Devyn Podsiadlik F Rockford MI 45:40.9 37:00.8 11:56 25 39.8 188 F 25-29
2378 2536 Julie Kyser F Rockford MI 42:42.6 37:02.3 11:57 34 40 193 F 30-34
2379 590 Sue Maher F Caledonia MI 48:51.9 37:02.4 11:57 68 55.3 8 F 65-69
2380 1847 Peggy Wiltgen F Caledonia MI 48:43.0 37:03.3 11:57 55 47 40 F 55-59
2381 703 Geri Ellinger F Pentwater MI 48:57.7 37:04.5 11:58 80 66.1 1 F 80-99
2382 2386 Melissa West F Lakeview MI 50:01.9 37:05.1 11:58 22 39.7 102 F 19-24 Spectrum Health
2383 2715 Staci Dever F Grand Rapids MI 44:15.2 37:05.5 11:58 36 40.1 190 F 35-39
2384 2735 kristy bui F Grand Rapids MI 53:41.9 37:06.7 11:58 26 39.7 189 F 25-29
2385 2511 Molly Fleming F Caledonia MI 50:15.4 37:08.3 11:59 49 43.9 107 F 45-49
2386 213 Hillary Jansen F Hudsonville MI 44:22.5 37:09.2 11:59 27 39.7 190 F 25-29
2387 1490 Amy OHare F Grandville MI 55:01.4 37:10.4 11:59 51 44.8 76 F 50-54
2388 3141 Ryder Amesbury M Rockford MI 40:27.2 37:15.9 12:01 12 38.6 52 M 10-12
2389 3902 Christine Norrod F Jenison MI 44:12.2 37:16.4 12:01 35 39.8 191 F 35-39
2390 3349 Debra Lewis-Zammitt F Grand Rapids MI 44:19.3 37:16.7 12:02 56 47.3 41 F 55-59
2391 1908 Mallory Preston F Grand Rapids MI 45:56.4 37:16.8 12:02 30 39.5 194 F 30-34
2392 3472 Jorge Garcia M Chicago IL 55:13.2 37:17.6 12:02 31 34.9 161 M 30-34
2393 3282 Rhonda Fitzsimmons F Jenison MI 51:48.2 37:18.0 12:02 38 40.2 192 F 35-39
2394 2911 mark chapman M Comstock Park MI 50:23.4 37:19.5 12:02 44 37.7 147 M 40-44
2395 1073 Mary Morales F Walker MI 49:10.8 37:19.7 12:02 52 45.1 77 F 50-54
2396 3377 Shari Deyman F Jenison MI 51:50.4 37:19.8 12:03 45 42 108 F 45-49
2397 3196 Nikole Rollenhagen F Hudsonville MI 51:46.6 37:20.1 12:03 34 39.6 195 F 30-34
2398 3077 Will deGroot M Rockford MI 40:32.5 37:20.4 12:03 12 38.6 53 M 10-12
2399 2105 Michelle Goeman F Comstock Park MI 49:01.4 37:20.5 12:03 24 39.5 103 F 19-24 Running Beenes
2400 3125 Lisa Russ F Grand Rapids MI 51:47.7 37:21.2 12:03 31 39.4 196 F 30-34
2401 2882 Lisa Nelson F Wyoming MI 50:32.5 37:21.5 12:03 52 45.1 78 F 50-54
2402 876 Beth Smith F Byron Center MI 50:32.5 37:22.0 12:03 47 42.7 109 F 45-49
2403 3279 Donna Crow F Ada MI 46:03.2 37:22.2 12:03 49 43.7 110 F 45-49
2404 2167 Amber steeby F wyoming MI 44:36.7 37:22.7 12:03 51 44.6 79 F 50-54 Lacks Spinelle S
2405 1786 Hailey Brinks F Jenison MI 45:50.8 37:24.4 12:04 24 39.4 104 F 19-24
2406 716 Becky Nordquist F Cedar Springs MI 44:37.0 37:25.9 12:04 43 41.2 151 F 40-44
2407 1652 Denise Aho F Rodney MI 49:14.0 37:27.3 12:05 64 51.9 20 F 60-64
2408 2367 Amber Lewandowski F Grand Rapids MI 43:20.9 37:27.7 12:05 31 39.3 197 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2409 888 Joanna Corrigan F Wyoming MI 49:16.6 37:27.8 12:05 37 39.9 193 F 35-39
2410 3082 Aaron Scott M Grand Rapids MI 50:40.1 37:29.6 12:06 37 35.7 152 M 35-39
2411 3081 Rebecca Scott F Grand Rapids MI 50:40.1 37:30.3 12:06 29 39.3 191 F 25-29
2412 3454 Ben Gaskin M Lowell MI 43:09.7 37:30.4 12:06 11 39.7 54 M 10-12
2413 3240 Jean Farrell F Wayland MI 50:19.5 37:30.4 12:06 57 47.6 42 F 55-59
2414 1710 Cyndi Scott F Rockford MI 50:42.3 37:32.8 12:07 60 49.3 21 F 60-64
2415 592 Greg Bowers M Rockford MI 55:21.3 37:32.8 12:07 51 39.5 119 M 50-54
2416 2551 Josh Dettwiler M Comstock Park MI 52:08.4 37:33.1 12:07 41 36.7 148 M 40-44
2417 2550 Amy Dettwiler F Comstock Park MI 52:08.2 37:33.6 12:07 42 40.8 152 F 40-44
2418 3267 TJ Hollern M Lowell MI 43:13.9 37:34.7 12:07 11 39.6 55 M 10-12
2419 2004 Lina Spross F Lowell MI 47:38.4 37:34.9 12:07 45 41.7 111 F 45-49
2420 2003 Katherine Frein F Rockford MI 47:38.9 37:35.5 12:08 41 40.5 153 F 40-44
2421 2932 Alissa Edgcomb F Hart MI 54:02.6 37:36.0 12:08 38 39.9 194 F 35-39
2422 2212 Amanda Carlson F Caledonia MI 43:28.3 37:37.1 12:08 34 39.3 198 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2423 2010 Lizbeth Tommy F Byron Center MI 47:40.1 37:37.1 12:08 52 44.8 80 F 50-54
2424 1640 Angela Carl F Grand Rapids MI 52:19.8 37:37.3 12:08 39 40 195 F 35-39
2425 2959 Megan Vanderkamp F Grand Rapids MI 50:39.4 37:38.9 12:09 27 39.1 192 F 25-29
2426 78 Lisa Vanderkamp F Grand Rapids MI 50:39.3 37:39.2 12:09 50 43.8 81 F 50-54
2427 3463 Zoltan Byers M Belmont MI 49:21.1 37:39.3 12:09 8 45.5 23 M 1- 9
2428 1787 Carrie Tepper F Hudsonville MI 46:07.3 37:40.5 12:09 33 39.2 199 F 30-34
2429 3421 Molly Lincolnhol F Lowell MI 47:46.4 37:41.2 12:09 9 47.5 11 F 1- 9
2430 215 Hayden Hindman M Rockford MI 49:32.5 37:41.2 12:09 11 39.5 56 M 10-12
2431 1227 Carl Drew M Caledonia MI 37:42:00 37:42:00 12:10 52 39.7 120 M 50-54
2432 1896 Nichole Kerksrta F Jenison MI 46:09.2 37:42.2 12:10 23 39.1 105 F 19-24
2433 522 Shannon Ward F Hastings MI 52:16.4 37:44.5 12:10 45 41.6 112 F 45-49
2434 1963 Peaches McCahill F Grand Rapids MI 50:39.1 37:45.8 12:11 61 49.6 22 F 60-64
2435 238 Donald Sanderson M Grand Rapids MI 50:50.3 37:47.4 12:11 41 36.4 149 M 40-44
2436 239 Quinn Sanderson M Grand Rapids MI 50:50.2 37:47.9 12:12 8 45.4 24 M 1- 9
2437 237 Stephanie Sanderson F Grand Rapids MI 50:50.2 37:48.1 12:12 39 39.8 196 F 35-39
2438 3461 Isaac Norcross M Belmont MI 49:28.3 37:48.1 12:12 9 43 25 M 1- 9
2439 1281 Brian Gibson M Grand Rapids MI 54:23.6 37:48.2 12:12 50 38.9 121 M 50-54
2440 2618 Andrew Friend M Grand Rapids MI 55:44.3 37:49.2 12:12 29 34.3 149 M 25-29 GRMEP
2441 3513 Amyj Hielkema F Wayland MI 45:02.2 37:50.1 12:12 50 43.6 82 F 50-54
2442 3167 Maribeth Mulvey F Grand Rapids MI 50:44.4 37:51.9 12:13 57 47.1 43 F 55-59
2443 2489 Marci Pearce F Rockford MI 49:35.8 37:53.5 12:13 30 38.9 200 F 30-34
2444 2561 Jennifer Silva F Grandville MI 50:54.2 37:54.2 12:14 50 43.5 83 F 50-54
2445 2801 Brian Gray M Jenison MI 47:51.6 37:54.4 12:14 66 44.2 26 M 65-69
2446 391 Patricia Rader F Wyoming MI 50:56.7 37:55.7 12:14 36 39.2 197 F 35-39
2447 444 Sandy Pribble F Greenville MI 49:31.8 37:56.8 12:14 49 43 113 F 45-49
2448 3575 Jerry Johncock M Shelbyville MI 43:46.6 37:57.6 12:15 89 72.9 1 M 80-99
2449 1132 Erin Hendges F Alto MI 44:59.4 37:57.6 12:15 33 38.9 201 F 30-34
2450 476 Kelly Chase F Webberville MI 43:52.8 37:57.6 12:15 31 38.8 202 F 30-34
2451 671 Stephanie Norcross F Belmont MI 49:38.2 37:57.9 12:15 33 38.9 203 F 30-34
2452 2372 Jennifer Price F Grand Rapids MI 49:49.5 37:58.2 12:15 37 39.3 198 F 35-39
2453 3419 Lori Lincolnhol F Lowell MI 48:04.5 37:58.8 12:15 42 40.3 154 F 40-44
2454 110 Mandy Budnick F Belmont MI 48:06.9 37:59.2 12:15 30 38.8 204 F 30-34
2455 986 Nicholas Asper M Byron Center MI 48:03.4 37:59.6 12:15 24 34.1 59 M 19-24
2456 3128 Mike Koelzer M Grand Rapids MI 51:02.7 38:02.0 12:16 50 38.7 122 M 50-54
2457 1875 JoLynn Rice F Cedar Springs MI 52:26.6 38:03.8 12:17 31 38.7 205 F 30-34
2458 2572 Lesley Lewis F Mecosta MI 51:07.9 38:05.1 12:17 60 48.6 23 F 60-64
2459 548 Nancy Andreano F Grand Rapids MI 45:20.4 38:05.6 12:17 58 47.4 44 F 55-59
2460 985 Miranda Johnson F Caledonia MI 48:12.6 38:07.4 12:18 21 38.6 106 F 19-24
2461 1047 Sara Winters F Belmont MI 48:15.9 38:07.9 12:18 32 38.7 206 F 30-34
2462 170 Tonya Blackmon F Caledonia MI 56:14.6 38:08.5 12:18 48 42.3 114 F 45-49
2463 1816 Brianna Leftwich F Caledonia MI 42:39.3 38:08.8 12:18 13 42.2 15 F 13-14
2464 1094 Brian Knudstrup M Lowell MI 51:15.8 38:08.9 12:18 38 35.4 153 M 35-39
2465 457 Tim Callihan M Ionia MI 52:35.7 38:09.3 12:18 62 42.5 48 M 60-64
2466 505 Amy Colby F Greenville MI 56:23.1 38:09.3 12:18 37 39.1 199 F 35-39
2467 504 Bridget Degraaf F Grand Rapids MI 54:33.1 38:09.9 12:19 30 38.6 207 F 30-34
2468 1664 Kelli VanZweden F Grand Rapids MI 49:46:00 38:10.0 12:19 39 39.4 200 F 35-39
2469 3245 Sara Boven F Rockford MI 49:46.4 38:10.2 12:19 36 38.9 201 F 35-39
2470 143 Amanda Fox F Belmont MI 49:51.6 38:10.3 12:19 37 39.1 202 F 35-39
2471 3191 Sarah Parker-Hormuth F Grand Rapids MI 49:52.0 38:11.1 12:19 40 39.6 155 F 40-44
2472 165 Ashley VanDyken F Wyoming MI 46:49.1 38:11.4 12:19 28 38.6 193 F 25-29
2473 846 Megan Carfagno F Grand Rapids MI 45:14.2 38:11.9 12:19 41 39.8 156 F 40-44
2474 379 Hannah Hendges F Ada MI 45:14.3 38:13.1 12:20 33 38.6 208 F 30-34
2475 83 Theresa Klein F Grand Rapids MI 52:53.1 38:13.6 12:20 42 40.1 157 F 40-44
2476 875 Robert Klein M Grand Rapids MI 52:52.9 38:13.9 12:20 43 36.5 150 M 40-44
2477 138 TONYA TUNTEVSKI F Grand Haven MI 52:49.4 38:14.9 12:20 45 41 115 F 45-49
2478 1325 Kelly Goetzinger F Spring Lake MI 52:49.5 38:15.0 12:20 38 39.2 203 F 35-39
2479 1825 Nicole Astfalk F Grand Rapids MI 49:51.7 38:17.8 12:21 29 38.5 194 F 25-29
2480 1503 Sarah VanDeven F Grand Rapids MI 50:04.6 38:18.4 12:21 37 39 204 F 35-39
2481 1505 Clara VanDeven F Grand Rapids MI 50:04.6 38:18.4 12:21 10 45.3 26 F 10-12
2482 2238 Kelli Erb F Rockford MI 50:00.8 38:18.6 12:21 32 38.5 209 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2483 781 Jennifer Tu F Grand Rapids MI 52:44.1 38:19.0 12:22 49 42.6 116 F 45-49
2484 3566 Lori Sterkenburg F Wayland MI 49:58.9 38:19.0 12:22 55 45.5 45 F 55-59
2485 1164 Anne Mackay F Grosse Pointe MI 50:04.7 38:19.1 12:22 37 39 205 F 35-39
2486 639 Josephine Cummings F Grand Rapids MI 51:22.1 38:20.1 12:22 59 47.7 46 F 55-59
2487 1989 Caille Wick F Grand Rapids MI 52:45.9 38:20.9 12:22 32 38.5 210 F 30-34
2488 772 TREVOR DEJONG M Grand Rapids MI 46:51.5 38:21.5 12:22 9 42.4 26 M 1- 9
2489 1930 Stephanie Donovan F Wyoming MI 49:58.0 38:21.6 12:22 42 39.9 158 F 40-44
2490 2488 Lily Mathieu F Middleville MI 42:52.2 38:22.6 12:23 13 41.9 16 F 13-14
2491 2725 Katy Hock F Lowell MI 50:02.7 38:23.9 12:23 13 41.9 17 F 13-14
2492 1378 Tressa Huizinga F Lowell MI 50:02.6 38:24.6 12:23 14 41 18 F 13-14
2493 2819 Rachel Bell F Kalamazoo MI 46:58.9 38:25.3 12:24 34 38.5 211 F 30-34
2494 872 Lynne Kuzmin F Alto MI 51:25.7 38:25.9 12:24 57 46.4 47 F 55-59
2495 3417 John Zick M Allegan MI 51:21.6 38:26.0 12:24 65 43.2 27 M 65-69
2496 3152 Toni Magoon F Howard City MI 48:26.5 38:27.6 12:24 37 38.8 206 F 35-39
2497 3151 Stephanie Stressman F Howard City MI 48:26.7 38:27.9 12:24 39 39.1 207 F 35-39
2498 2889 Tiffany Williams F Greenville MI 40:43.0 38:28.3 12:25 33 38.4 212 F 30-34
2499 2088 David Van Dyke M Grand Rapids MI 50:06.3 38:28.5 12:25 60 41.4 49 M 60-64 Herman Miller 4
2500 2890 Joe Williams M Greenville MI 40:42.8 38:28.8 12:25 33 34.1 162 M 30-34
2501 2236 Sandy Pearce F Rockford MI 50:11.9 38:29.3 12:25 54 44.8 84 F 50-54 Spectrum Health
2502 3005 Jacqueline Hill F Marne MI 50:20.5 38:30.3 12:25 46 41.1 117 F 45-49
2503 339 Justin Waller M Grand Rapids MI 47:08.9 38:30.6 12:25 34 34.2 163 M 30-34
2504 3006 Holly Hill F Marne MI 50:20.4 38:30.8 12:25 18 38.4 38 F 15-18
2505 1103 Jeanette Engbers F Belmont MI 51:26.2 38:31.3 12:26 12 42.7 27 F 10-12
2506 1481 Cohen Overholt M Rockford MI 41:42.4 38:33.0 12:26 12 37.4 57 M 10-12
2507 2327 Robert Schnarrs M Grand Rapids MI 56:22.0 38:33.0 12:26 43 36.2 151 M 40-44 Spectrum Health
2508 1150 Scott Kovacs M Grand Haven MI 44:23.9 38:33.6 12:26 52 38.8 123 M 50-54
2509 209 Stephanie Busman F Lansing MI 42:55.8 38:33.7 12:26 32 38.3 213 F 30-34
2510 1064 Logan Bates M Belmont MI 41:43.0 38:33.8 12:26 12 37.3 58 M 10-12
2511 232 Jody Foster F Grant MI 42:57.6 38:33.8 12:26 46 41 118 F 45-49
2512 3541 Nancy Fajardo F Caledonia MI 48:49.6 38:33.8 12:26 45 40.7 119 F 45-49
2513 1629 Gabriel Fuss M Lowell MI 51:31.7 38:34.3 12:27 6 50.9 27 M 1- 9
2514 500 Cindy Zientarski F AltoAlto MI 53:18.1 38:34.6 12:27 63 49.8 24 F 60-64
2515 501 Nick Zientarski M Grand Haven MI 53:17.7 38:34.7 12:27 35 34.3 154 M 35-39
2516 1211 Don VanderKooi M Muskegon MI 53:06.5 38:34.8 12:27 41 35.7 152 M 40-44
2517 1625 Julie Fuss F Lowell MI 51:31.3 38:35.2 12:27 44 40.3 159 F 40-44
2518 1628 Ryan Fuss M Lowell MI 51:31.5 38:37.1 12:27 12 37.3 59 M 10-12
2519 2546 todd vitaz M Grand Rapids MI 48:45.8 38:38.5 12:28 47 37.2 132 M 45-49 Spectrum Neurosc
2520 2547 Xanthe Vitaz F Grand Rapids MI 48:45.9 38:38.9 12:28 14 40.7 19 F 13-14 Spectrum Neurosc
2521 1813 Lucas Licari M Hudsonville MI 45:32.8 38:39.1 12:28 10 40.1 60 M 10-12
2522 1843 Laura Price F Alto MI 50:20.1 38:40.5 12:29 51 43.1 85 F 50-54
2523 2108 Rochelle Tiedemann F Grand Rapids MI 50:35.7 38:46.2 12:30 31 38 214 F 30-34 Van Andel Instit
2524 3117 Matthew Rice M Rockford MI 48:48.6 38:46.8 12:31 8 44.2 28 M 1- 9
2525 644 Brittany Carpenter F Grand Rapids MI 50:35.8 38:46.8 12:31 31 38 215 F 30-34 Van Andel Instit
2526 3116 Bobby Rice M Rockford MI 48:50.2 38:46.9 12:31 13 36.1 40 M 13-14
2527 3115 Sam Rice M Rockford MI 48:51.2 38:47.5 12:31 42 35.8 153 M 40-44
2528 3096 Frank Long M Lowell MI 53:17.7 38:48.2 12:31 64 42.5 50 M 60-64 Steelcase 3
2529 963 Sarah McKnight F Grand Rapids MI 53:21.7 38:48.5 12:31 33 38.1 216 F 30-34
2530 964 Ryan McKnight M Grand Rapids MI 53:22.0 38:48.8 12:31 31 33.5 164 M 30-34
2531 442 Beverly Bednarski F Grand Rapids MI 44:41.8 38:49.7 12:32 22 37.9 107 F 19-24
2532 433 Michelle Bednarski F Grand Rapids MI 44:43.2 38:50.9 12:32 31 37.9 217 F 30-34
2533 1298 Kristin DeWaard F Jenison MI 55:17.6 38:51.6 12:32 27 37.9 195 F 25-29
2534 376 Renee Chapman F Hastings MI 50:21.1 38:52.2 12:32 43 39.7 160 F 40-44
2535 3304 Nolan Martisius M Belmont MI 56:56.1 38:53.9 12:33 12 37 61 M 10-12
2536 465 Elizabeth Kirby F Grand Rapids MI 55:36.8 38:54.8 12:33 40 38.9 161 F 40-44
2537 1240 shari waldvogel F Rockford MI 47:38.1 38:56.2 12:34 47 41 120 F 45-49
2538 1237 Michelle Ferguson F Rockford MI 47:38.5 38:56.7 12:34 45 40.3 121 F 45-49
2539 787 ryan deward M Grand Rapids MI 52:05.0 38:58.6 12:34 43 35.8 154 M 40-44
2540 1188 Rachel DeWard F Grand Rapids MI 52:05.0 38:58.8 12:34 15 39.7 39 F 15-18
2541 1057 Nathan DeWard M Grand Rapids MI 52:05.1 38:59.0 12:35 40 35.1 155 M 40-44
2542 1058 Noelle DeWard F Grand Rapids MI 52:05.2 38:59.1 12:35 13 41.2 20 F 13-14
2543 196 Robert DeWard M Byron Center MI 52:05.3 39:00.5 12:35 67 43.4 28 M 65-69
2544 332 David Flik M Rockford MI 50:40.7 39:02:00 12:35 72 45.8 8 M 70-74
2545 1393 Taylor Vachon F Ada MI 46:10.9 39:05.3 12:37 15 39.6 40 F 15-18
2546 2940 Maize Broekema F Grand Rapids MI 41:03.9 39:05.8 12:37 17 38.3 41 F 15-18
2547 3015 Megan Hale F Rockford MI 49:03.7 39:06.4 12:37 32 37.7 218 F 30-34 Team Pipp
2548 2211 Sheyna Cronin F Grand Rapids MI 56:57.0 39:08.5 12:38 40 38.7 162 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
2549 1936 Eileen Cronk F Grand Rapids MI 50:59.4 39:08.9 12:38 60 47.2 25 F 60-64
2550 2020 Melinda Laurie F Grand Rapids MI 44:48.6 39:09.7 12:38 46 40.4 122 F 45-49
2551 3122 Kara Myers F Grand Rapids MI 53:36.1 39:09.9 12:38 25 37.6 196 F 25-29 KELLOGGS G. R.
2552 2806 Steve meyers M Rockford MI 57:02.9 39:10.7 12:38 48 37 133 M 45-49
2553 1615 Thomas Meyers M Rockford MI 57:03.6 39:11.4 12:39 49 37.3 134 M 45-49
2554 1462 Dawn Baker F Grand Rapids MI 52:12.2 39:14.2 12:39 52 42.9 86 F 50-54 Herman Miller 4
2555 3427 Kevin Adams M Grand Rapids MI 55:44.9 39:16.8 12:40 18 33 42 M 15-18
2556 1065 Laura Lamoreaux F Belmont MI 53:59.8 39:17.6 12:41 45 39.9 123 F 45-49
2557 1575 Richard Misak M Lowell MI 46:15.9 39:19.5 12:41 19 32.9 60 M 19-24
2558 109 Debra Thompson F Fremont MI 49:22.1 39:19.6 12:41 47 40.6 124 F 45-49
2559 1142 Barbara LaFever F Jenison MI 48:03.6 39:19.7 12:41 66 50.7 9 F 65-69
2560 1151 Karen Humphrey F Byron Center MI 48:03.3 39:20.2 12:41 27 37.5 197 F 25-29
2561 1573 Elizabeth Kuhns F Lowell MI 46:16.0 39:20.3 12:41 17 38 42 F 15-18
2562 3346 Erica Jarvis F Grand Rapids MI 41:36.0 39:24.0 12:43 35 37.6 208 F 35-39
2563 2395 Jennifer Harper F Greenville MI 52:20.8 39:25.4 12:43 23 37.4 108 F 19-24 Spectrum Health
2564 2318 Heather Hill F Grand Rapids MI 49:34.6 39:27.6 12:44 30 37.3 219 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2565 2230 Amy Majeski F Rockford MI 56:13.4 39:29.0 12:44 43 39.1 163 F 40-44 Spectrum Health
2566 763 Wendy Muma F Grand Rapids MI 56:01.1 39:32.0 12:45 46 40 125 F 45-49
2567 3203 Liz Kerkstra F Hudsonville MI 54:00.4 39:33.3 12:46 48 40.8 126 F 45-49
2568 350 Laura Rhodes F Grand Rapids MI 51:20.9 39:33.7 12:46 39 38 209 F 35-39
2569 2968 Brandon Chase M Ada MI 52:38.1 39:34.1 12:46 18 32.8 43 M 15-18 Cornerstone Univ
2570 2969 Joelle Davis F Wayland MI 52:38.3 39:34.7 12:46 18 37.4 43 F 15-18
2571 3462 Julia Byers F Belmont MI 51:16.7 39:35.8 12:46 41 38.4 164 F 40-44
2572 1389 Kim Ruhlig F Grand Rapids MI 52:28.2 39:37.0 12:47 53 43 87 F 50-54
2573 348 Kara Kits F Grand Rapids MI 51:21.0 39:37.6 12:47 39 38 210 F 35-39
2574 2216 Chuck Chase M Ada MI 52:42.7 39:38.4 12:47 49 36.8 135 M 45-49 Cornerstone Univ
2575 2383 Michelle Smith F Rockford MI 56:24.6 39:40.8 12:48 49 41.1 127 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2576 2301 Shannon Pothoven F Grand Rapids MI 52:41.5 39:41.9 12:48 40 38.1 165 F 40-44 Cornerstone Univ
2577 1190 Jie Wang F Holland MI 49:50.5 39:44.0 12:49 22 37.1 109 F 19-24
2578 1189 Jeffrey Roark M Holland MI 49:50.6 39:44.1 12:49 47 36.2 136 M 45-49
2579 3104 Holly Binns F Clarksville MI 52:41.1 39:45.9 12:50 39 37.8 211 F 35-39
2580 2215 Linda Chase F Ada MI 52:50.7 39:47.0 12:50 49 41 128 F 45-49 Cornerstone Univ
2581 1022 Melissa DeBoer F Hudsonville MI 48:17.3 39:47.3 12:50 45 39.4 129 F 45-49
2582 1276 Grace Yoder F Rockford MI 52:43.5 39:49.1 12:51 11 42.3 28 F 10-12
2583 2553 Jessica Herrington F Rockford MI 56:13.4 39:49.2 12:51 35 37.3 212 F 35-39
2584 77 Mary Sandula F Saginaw MI 50:00.9 39:49.5 12:51 56 44.3 48 F 55-59
2585 2497 Emily Hoffman F Rockford MI 49:59.9 39:49.9 12:51 27 37 198 F 25-29
2586 1275 Darrell Yoder M Rockford MI 52:43.6 39:50:00 12:51 39 34.1 155 M 35-39
2587 269 Kevin Kinney M Dorr MI 49:50.7 39:51.7 12:52 35 33.2 156 M 35-39
2588 3176 Emma Kennedy F Wyoming MI 49:51.2 39:52:00 12:52 26 37 199 F 25-29
2589 1345 Deb Tubergen F Hudsonville MI 56:19.8 39:56.5 12:53 57 44.7 49 F 55-59
2590 186 Marva Jones F Grand Rapids MI 52:56.7 39:57.0 12:53 42 38.3 166 F 40-44
2591 1811 Isabella Licari F Hudsonville MI 46:50.6 39:57.5 12:53 15 38.7 44 F 15-18
2592 2522 Hunter Cisler M Middleville MI 50:13.4 39:57.9 12:54 11 37.2 62 M 10-12
2593 1327 Bijoy Pananghat M GrandRapids MI 50:07.5 39:58.0 12:54 44 35.2 156 M 40-44
2594 1858 Lisetta Sherman F Cedar Springs MI 48:36.5 39:58.2 12:54 52 42.1 88 F 50-54 Steelcase 5
2595 247 Gabrielle Fournier F Grand Rapids MI 54:32.7 39:58.5 12:54 25 36.9 200 F 25-29
2596 151 Danielle Loughin F Grand Rapids MI 40:27.9 39:59.3 12:54 34 37 220 F 30-34
2597 2013 Sarah Boluyt F Grand Rapids MI 50:00.6 40:00.0 12:54 59 45.7 50 F 55-59
2598 2997 Domi Aouad F Grand Rapids MI 41:38.9 40:00.1 12:54 24 36.8 110 F 19-24
2599 710 Dakotah Dreyer F Wyoming MI 56:50.4 40:03.7 12:55 9 44.7 12 F 1- 9
2600 2115 Cassie Burger F Holland MI 54:30.7 40:07.2 12:57 46 39.4 130 F 45-49 Herman Miller 4
2601 2396 Jade Pyman F Grand Rapids MI 47:29.2 40:07.3 12:57 25 36.7 201 F 25-29
2602 1476 Rachelle berkenpas F Dorr MI 47:16.4 40:11.4 12:58 53 42.4 89 F 50-54
2603 1477 Alex DeLange F Dorr MI 47:16.4 40:11.7 12:58 30 36.7 221 F 30-34
2604 2122 Amanda Metternich F Grand Haven MI 44:55.3 40:11.8 12:58 43 38.4 167 F 40-44 Snap Happens
2605 1370 Mary Nummer F Belding MI 58:20.4 40:14.3 12:59 49 40.5 131 F 45-49
2606 325 Kerry Wiser F Grand Rapids MI 54:50.8 40:14.6 12:59 44 38.6 168 F 40-44
2607 2860 Grady Chatfield M Jenison MI 53:23.7 40:14.7 12:59 5 53.1 29 M 1- 9
2608 2880 Bruce Babcock M Ada MI 53:17.6 40:16.1 12:59 70 43.3 9 M 70-74
2609 1032 Avery Burns M Fremont MI 52:04.3 40:16.9 13:00 8 42.6 30 M 1- 9
2610 1253 Sharra Cook F Hesperia MI 52:05.0 40:17.8 13:00 47 39.6 132 F 45-49
2611 3329 Sally Joure F Grand Rapids MI 54:48.9 40:18.5 13:00 63 47.7 26 F 60-64
2612 1501 Richard Cameron M Caledonia MI 43:26.6 40:20.7 13:01 60 39.5 51 M 60-64
2613 2658 Scott Carpenter M Grand Rapids MI 56:47.4 40:20.8 13:01 42 34.4 157 M 40-44
2614 1671 Anonymous Participant F Caledonia MI 43:26.1 40:20.9 13:01 25 36.5 202 F 25-29
2615 2659 Megan Carpenter F Grand Rapids MI 56:48.1 40:20.9 13:01 12 40.8 29 F 10-12
2616 575 Alexandria Walker F Grand Rapids MI 52:11.1 40:21.5 13:01 30 36.5 222 F 30-34
2617 286 Joanna Shaw F Ada MI 53:26.1 40:24.3 13:02 39 37.2 213 F 35-39
2618 2738 Karis Chatfield F Jenison MI 53:20.6 40:24.5 13:02 9 44.3 13 F 1- 9
2619 155 Jeffrey Flikkema M Rockford MI 47:44.0 40:24.7 13:02 58 38.8 79 M 55-59
2620 288 Josh Ralya M Grand Rapids MI 47:29.3 40:24.9 13:02 34 32.6 165 M 30-34
2621 289 Liam Ralya M Grand Rapids MI 47:30.2 40:25.7 13:02 6 48.6 31 M 1- 9
2622 2222 Nicole Cook F Caledonia MI 49:12.3 40:26.3 13:03 29 36.4 203 F 25-29 Spectrum Health
2623 328 Raymond Kail M Grand Rapids MI 51:58.2 40:26.9 13:03 37 33.1 157 M 35-39
2624 2813 Ian Blom M Sparta MI 58:13.3 40:31.4 13:04 11 36.7 63 M 10-12
2625 2856 Michael Chatfield M Jenison MI 53:41.2 40:31.8 13:04 38 33.3 158 M 35-39
2626 1329 Sanjna Bijoy F GrandRapids MI 50:41.3 40:31.9 13:04 10 42.8 30 F 10-12
2627 3476 Rhea Cunningham F Ada MI 53:29.8 40:32:00 13:05 39 37.1 214 F 35-39
2628 2521 Marcia Cisler F Middleville MI 50:48.3 40:32.5 13:05 53 42 90 F 50-54
2629 3500 Arnold VanSteinvoorn M Grand Rapids MI 55:14.6 40:36.5 13:06 49 36 137 M 45-49
2630 67 Michelle Moore F Coopersville MI 53:50.3 40:36.9 13:06 45 38.6 133 F 45-49
2631 2339 Annette Muller F Alto MI 50:41.1 40:37.0 13:06 62 46.7 27 F 60-64 Spectrum Health
2632 80 Abbey Moore F coopersville MI 53:50.5 40:37.6 13:06 20 36.3 111 F 19-24
2633 3357 Candis Essing F Muskegon MI 55:09.3 40:38.4 13:07 27 36.3 204 F 25-29
2634 377 Andrea Holt F Dewitt MI 57:09.1 40:38.8 13:07 72 53.3 2 F 70-74
2635 1210 Amanda VanderKooi F Muskegon MI 55:11.0 40:39.5 13:07 35 36.5 215 F 35-39
2636 313 Kennedy Zimmerman F Wayland MI 50:55.5 40:40.0 13:07 16 37.4 45 F 15-18
2637 1371 Sarah Nummer F Belding MI 58:46.9 40:40.2 13:07 19 36.2 112 F 19-24
2638 312 Amber Veltman F Wayland MI 50:56.7 40:43.3 13:08 47 39.2 134 F 45-49
2639 709 Kim Dreyer F Wyoming MI 57:32.2 40:46.6 13:09 41 37.3 169 F 40-44
2640 1610 Robin Kotarak F Wayland MI 51:02.6 40:48.2 13:10 42 37.5 170 F 40-44
2641 845 Michelle Vander Ark F Wyoming MI 55:16.8 40:48.4 13:10 37 36.6 216 F 35-39
2642 326 Jo Moore F Grand Rapids MI 55:16.7 40:48.6 13:10 45 38.4 135 F 45-49
2643 2496 Antonio Clubb M Newaygo MI 46:39.5 40:48.7 13:10 13 34.3 41 M 13-14
2644 3508 Mike Hrabonz M Wayland MI 55:27.7 40:49.3 13:10 38 33 159 M 35-39
2645 2722 Cindy Kelsey F Grand Rapids MI 55:25.6 40:49.3 13:10 42 37.5 171 F 40-44
2646 2723 JJ Kelsey M Grand Rapids MI 55:25.8 40:49.8 13:10 9 39.8 32 M 1- 9
2647 3305 Jessica Corner F Grand Rapids MI 46:32.6 40:50.2 13:10 35 36.3 217 F 35-39
2648 1328 Mitra Bijoy F GrandRapids MI 50:57.6 40:50.2 13:10 13 39.4 21 F 13-14
2649 1637 Katie Noto F Sparta MI 53:40.5 40:50.6 13:11 30 36.1 223 F 30-34
2650 353 Michelle Bialk F Comstock Park MI 53:40.7 40:51.0 13:11 28 36.1 205 F 25-29
2651 2337 Lisa Ambrose F Greenville MI 57:36.4 40:53.4 13:11 47 39 136 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2652 122 Stacey Wykoski F Grand Rapids MI 52:44.7 40:54.3 13:12 54 42.1 91 F 50-54
2653 956 Dan Dettwiler M Rockford MI 55:27.8 40:54.8 13:12 13 34.2 42 M 13-14
2654 3507 Della Richards F Otsego MI 55:33.6 40:55.1 13:12 39 36.8 218 F 35-39
2655 628 Grace Cherono F Grand Rapids MI 57:24.4 40:55.3 13:12 43 37.7 172 F 40-44
2656 248 Talea Fournier F Grand Rapids MI 55:34.1 41:00.9 13:14 18 36.1 46 F 15-18
2657 246 Ingrid Fournier F Grand Rapids MI 55:42.5 41:03.7 13:15 50 40.1 92 F 50-54
2658 1626 Frank Fuss M Lowell MI 54:00.5 41:07.2 13:16 43 34 158 M 40-44
2659 767 Graham Tanis M Holland MI 47:04.4 41:07.9 13:16 8 41.7 33 M 1- 9
2660 764 Ryan Tanis M Holland MI 47:05.3 41:08.7 13:16 40 33.3 159 M 40-44
2661 979 Randy Ames M Comstock Park MI 59:07.1 41:11.4 13:17 63 39.6 52 M 60-64
2662 570 Sharon Parent F Alto MI 48:27.3 41:11.7 13:17 54 41.8 93 F 50-54
2663 1216 Christine Hicks F Alto MI 48:26.8 41:12.6 13:18 60 44.9 28 F 60-64
2664 2042 Emily Cravero F Grand Rapids MI 55:39.7 41:14.1 13:18 32 35.8 224 F 30-34
2665 954 Cheri Dettwiler F Rockford MI 55:48.4 41:14.2 13:18 47 38.7 137 F 45-49
2666 1826 Jake Moore M Grand Rapids MI 52:48.3 41:15.1 13:18 30 31.5 166 M 30-34
2667 1824 Nicholas Jansen M Ada MI 52:49.0 41:15.9 13:19 20 31.4 61 M 19-24
2668 1244 Alecia Hanson F Caledonia MI 48:46.0 41:21.5 13:20 33 35.7 225 F 30-34
2669 1580 Mary Walker F Caledonia MI 54:24.9 41:22.3 13:21 54 41.6 94 F 50-54
2670 1616 Melissa Smith F Byron Center MI 48:47.9 41:22.6 13:21 48 39 138 F 45-49
2671 1727 Tim Maycroft SR M Ravenna MI 55:53.7 41:24.4 13:21 58 37.9 80 M 55-59
2672 3137 Pat Baldwin F Grand Rapids MI 51:35.0 41:26.5 13:22 69 50.1 10 F 65-69
2673 2897 Azia Mason F Ada MI 50:01.6 41:29.5 13:23 36 35.8 219 F 35-39
2674 401 Catherine Pearce F Grand Rapids MI 50:06.4 41:29.5 13:23 56 42.5 51 F 55-59
2675 400 Nicole Pearce F Chicago IL 50:06.2 41:29.7 13:23 33 35.6 226 F 30-34
2676 2898 Maddie Mason F Ada MI 50:01.2 41:29.8 13:23 6 48.4 14 F 1- 9
2677 1438 RYAN MASON M Ada MI 50:02.1 41:30.0 13:23 40 33 160 M 40-44
2678 743 Bethany Debski F Belmont MI 46:00.0 41:30.3 13:23 33 35.6 227 F 30-34
2679 331 Amy Flik F Rockford MI 53:09.8 41:30.3 13:23 55 42 52 F 55-59
2680 447 Ashley Scheidel F Conklin MI 45:59.9 41:30.3 13:23 31 35.5 228 F 30-34
2681 2175 Mary Rogers F East Grand Rapids MI 49:55.0 41:33.2 13:24 46 38.1 139 F 45-49 Lacks Molding Ma
2682 1099 Nanette Holmes F Greenville MI 56:05.7 41:40.4 13:27 59 43.9 53 F 55-59
2683 1224 Brenda Westveld F Coopersville MI 54:39.5 41:44.3 13:28 42 36.7 173 F 40-44
2684 2306 Nichole Kraai F Coopersville MI 54:44.1 41:44.4 13:28 32 35.3 229 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2685 3242 Emmeline Roney F Grand Rapids MI 52:00.8 41:50.1 13:30 16 36.4 47 F 15-18
2686 3241 Ryan Roney M Grand Rapids MI 52:01.4 41:50.9 13:30 44 33.6 161 M 40-44
2687 3366 Holli Leegwater F Grand Rapids MI 49:00.4 41:51.9 13:30 44 37.1 174 F 40-44
2688 3367 Brooke Leegwater F Grand Rapids MI 49:00.7 41:52.1 13:30 10 41.4 31 F 10-12
2689 1946 Mitchell Wiersma M Wyoming MI 52:03.3 41:52.8 13:31 26 30.9 150 M 25-29 AIS Construction
2690 486 Emily Rehmert F ada MI 48:59:00 41:53.5 13:31 24 35.2 113 F 19-24
2691 487 Shanda Risner F ada MI 49:02.1 41:56.4 13:32 25 35.1 206 F 25-29
2692 1868 Ronald Draayer M Grand Rapids MI 49:23.0 41:56.4 13:32 64 39.3 53 M 60-64
2693 1793 Peter Lobbes M Wyoming MI 52:03.2 41:56.6 13:32 25 30.9 151 M 25-29 AIS Construction
2694 924 Susan Cole F Rockford MI 58:26.5 41:56.7 13:32 52 40.2 95 F 50-54
2695 2353 Katherine Van Spronsen F Jenison MI 58:24.6 41:58.5 13:32 49 38.9 140 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2696 2757 Krista VanKuiken F Saranac MI 56:34.1 41:58.8 13:33 39 35.9 220 F 35-39
2697 1869 Debra Kiss F Grand Rapids MI 49:26.9 42:00.4 13:33 60 44 29 F 60-64
2698 3139 Amie Sensiba F Hastings MI 58:30.6 42:01.3 13:33 39 35.8 221 F 35-39
2699 1804 Dalene DeGraaf F Jenison MI 56:42.7 42:01.6 13:33 64 46.3 30 F 60-64
2700 715 Evelyn Fisher F Vermontville MI 58:32.0 42:02.9 13:34 46 37.6 141 F 45-49
2701 399 Regina Cassese F Caledonia MI 49:29.9 42:07.6 13:35 14 37.4 22 F 13-14
2702 2953 Leslie Daniels F Holland MI 55:11.1 42:08.1 13:36 37 35.4 222 F 35-39
2703 2233 Kelli Schutter F Jenison MI 53:53.4 42:09.5 13:36 33 35 230 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2704 2517 Sydney Bennett F Gowen MI 50:56.8 42:13.3 13:37 23 34.9 114 F 19-24
2705 3158 Abigail Heijboer F Grand Rapids MI 50:56.5 42:13.4 13:37 27 34.9 207 F 25-29
2706 416 Kathy Lane F Alto MI 56:50.2 42:14.8 13:38 49 38.6 142 F 45-49
2707 2111 Don Redder M Zeeland MI 49:41.3 42:15.0 13:38 56 36.5 81 M 55-59 Herman Miller 5
2708 1205 Jamie Huizen F Marne MI 55:18.2 42:20.3 13:39 43 36.5 175 F 40-44
2709 282 Helga Roelofs F Byron Center MI 49:28.9 42:20.4 13:39 51 39.4 96 F 50-54
2710 1206 Corinne Huizen F Marne MI 55:18.6 42:21.0 13:40 11 39.8 32 F 10-12
2711 2377 Ruth Lueders F Rockford MI 58:49.7 42:24.3 13:41 60 43.6 31 F 60-64
2712 693 Natasha Harris F Kentwood MI 55:26.2 42:24.4 13:41 35 35 223 F 35-39
2713 3163 Audrey Greene F Grand Rapids MI 51:00.3 42:25.3 13:41 11 39.7 33 F 10-12
2714 779 Tammy Hellem F Grand Rapids MI 59:11.9 42:25.4 13:41 41 35.9 176 F 40-44
2715 3161 Melissa Greene F Grand Rapids MI 51:00.6 42:25.8 13:41 35 35 224 F 35-39
2716 389 porsha fuhrman F Greenville MI 54:12.9 42:26.4 13:41 27 34.7 208 F 25-29
2717 390 Logan Fuhrman M Greenville MI 54:13.4 42:26.7 13:42 26 30.5 152 M 25-29
2718 397 Anna Wiersma F Caledonia MI 49:57.0 42:35.3 13:44 37 35.1 225 F 35-39
2719 656 Nicole Essenberg F Wyoming MI 00:25.0 42:36.6 13:45 32 34.6 231 F 30-34
2720 121 Emily Brown F Wyoming MI 57:10.6 42:39.2 13:46 29 34.5 209 F 25-29
2721 2272 Danae Doub F Grand Rapids MI 55:50.7 42:40.3 13:46 27 34.5 210 F 25-29 Crowe Horwath 1
2722 2655 Leah Geerts F Jenison MI 51:06.1 42:41.0 13:46 16 35.6 48 F 15-18
2723 2654 Stacy Geerts F Jenison MI 51:04.4 42:41.5 13:46 46 37 143 F 45-49
2724 2847 Megan Sanderson F Rockford MI 57:10.1 42:42.8 13:47 18 34.7 49 F 15-18
2725 838 Cathy Cohen F Grand Rapids MI 59:14.5 42:43.3 13:47 70 49.3 3 F 70-74
2726 466 Whitney Knowlton F Wayland MI 59:29.3 42:46.9 13:48 31 34.4 232 F 30-34
2727 308 Becky Weaver F Wayland MI 59:31.4 42:47.0 13:48 40 35.4 177 F 40-44
2728 1622 Edyn Fisher F Caledonia MI 54:44.8 42:48.5 13:49 8 43.3 15 F 1- 9
2729 1620 Brianne Pitchford F Caledonia MI 54:43.9 42:49.8 13:49 38 35 226 F 35-39
2730 3488 Madeleine Decker F Grand Rapids MI 51:40.5 42:50.0 13:49 8 43.3 16 F 1- 9
2731 3262 Victoria Lee F Grand Rapids MI 57:19.3 42:50.7 13:49 34 34.5 233 F 30-34
2732 2523 Casey Hatfield F Mount Pleasant MI 59:20.8 42:53.3 13:50 32 34.4 234 F 30-34
2733 150 Maegan Hatfield-Eldred F Belmont MI 59:22.3 42:54.5 13:50 34 34.5 235 F 30-34
2734 2875 Kathryn Klekotka F Newaygo MI 59:28.8 42:59.6 13:52 27 34.3 211 F 25-29
2735 2326 Bernice Theule F Grand Rapids MI 52:56.9 43:00.2 13:52 47 37.1 144 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2736 3359 Adrian Oates F Belmont MI 43:16.7 43:01.3 13:53 40 35.2 178 F 40-44 BISSELL 2
2737 314 Renee Evans F Grand Rapids MI 56:11.6 43:02.2 13:53 24 34.2 115 F 19-24
2738 2642 Will Mi M Grand Rapids MI 44:58.7 43:02.7 13:53 29 30.1 153 M 25-29 GRMEP
2739 2582 Thomas Chase M Grand Rapids MI 59:33.2 43:05.3 13:54 60 37 54 M 60-64
2740 543 Lou Solis M Grand Rapids MI 01:03.8 43:05.8 13:54 46 33.1 138 M 45-49
2741 2397 Robin Otaguro F Grand Rapids MI 59:39.6 43:13.3 13:57 49 37.7 145 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2742 2634 Ava Redmond F Grand Rapids MI 59:49.4 43:15.3 13:57 12 38 34 F 10-12
2743 2633 Stacy Redmond F Grand Rapids MI 59:49.8 43:16.3 13:58 42 35.4 179 F 40-44
2744 3510 Brian Cran M Fruitport MI 47:59.8 43:17.9 13:58 45 32.8 139 M 45-49
2745 708 Donald Love M Grand Rapids MI 50:37.9 43:18.5 13:58 26 29.9 154 M 25-29
2746 3511 Parker Cran M Fruitport MI 48:00.5 43:19.0 13:58 11 34.4 64 M 10-12
2747 1830 Tracy Knoll F Hudsonville MI 51:52.1 43:26.8 14:01 38 34.5 227 F 35-39
2748 1832 Tamara Zuidema F Jenison MI 51:52.5 43:27.3 14:01 54 39.6 97 F 50-54
2749 2454 Emilie Quick F Grand Rapids MI 57:58.1 43:28.4 14:01 37 34.4 228 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2750 3518 Amy Conley F Wayland MI 53:43.6 43:28.5 14:01 47 36.7 146 F 45-49
2751 3172 Jessica Mooney F Grand Rapids MI 00:12.2 43:31.2 14:02 24 33.9 116 F 19-24
2752 3112 Alex Leiterman Leiterman M Rockford MI 01:35.5 43:31.6 14:02 12 33.1 65 M 10-12
2753 137 Jan Cole F Kentwood MI 00:02.4 43:31.8 14:03 54 39.6 98 F 50-54
2754 126 Kimberly Plant F Grand Rapids MI 00:12.9 43:32.5 14:03 52 38.7 99 F 50-54
2755 125 Tamara Milnikel F Grand Rapids MI 00:14.2 43:33.0 14:03 58 41.5 54 F 55-59
2756 2176 Jennifer Davis F Howard City MI 51:56.5 43:36.3 14:04 39 34.5 229 F 35-39 Lacks Plated Pra
2757 529 Deborah Lince F Hastings MI 58:10.7 43:39.1 14:05 52 38.6 100 F 50-54
2758 1475 Craig Weirich M Muskegon MI 56:50.5 43:39.6 14:05 69 39.5 29 M 65-69
2759 161 Terri Carlson F Holland MI 00:09.3 43:40.8 14:05 56 40.4 55 F 55-59
2760 877 Davena Shute F Hastings MI 01:27.1 43:43.8 14:06 55 39.9 56 F 55-59
2761 440 Dana Belmore F Rockford MI 53:54.2 43:45.6 14:07 52 38.5 101 F 50-54
2762 224 Jessica Forst F Belmont MI 53:54.1 43:46.0 14:07 51 38.1 102 F 50-54
2763 2251 Kathy Perutelli F Comstock Park MI 55:31.7 43:47.7 14:08 58 41.2 57 F 55-59 Spectrum Health
2764 1318 Evan Meyers M Rockford MI 01:52.7 43:51.5 14:09 11 33.9 66 M 10-12
2765 2986 Christine Vredevelt F Grand Rapids MI 01:57.3 43:54.6 14:10 46 36 147 F 45-49
2766 2641 Jenni Liu F Grand Rapids MI 45:51.9 43:56.0 14:10 28 33.5 212 F 25-29 GRMEP
2767 2492 Vivian Ralya F Grand Rapids MI 51:01.7 43:56.8 14:11 8 42.2 17 F 1- 9
2768 287 Rachel Ralya F Grand Rapids MI 51:02.1 43:57.2 14:11 33 33.6 236 F 30-34
2769 2144 Becky Grace F Grand Rapids MI 01:44.6 43:57.5 14:11 50 37.5 103 F 50-54 Herman Miller 6
2770 92 Michelle Frey F Cedar Springs MI 55:42.5 43:58.0 14:11 42 34.8 180 F 40-44
2771 751 Hannah Knudstrup F Wyoming MI 57:05.9 43:58.2 14:11 28 33.5 213 F 25-29
2772 93 Alene Hopkins F Cedar Springs MI 55:42.6 43:58.2 14:11 45 35.7 148 F 45-49
2773 2933 COLE EDGCOMB M Hart MI 53:56.9 44:00.2 14:12 13 31.8 43 M 13-14
2774 3120 Deb Fedewa F Dewitt MI 52:39.3 44:00.6 14:12 60 42 32 F 60-64
2775 2878 Morgan Rademacher F Lake Odessa MI 52:39.2 44:00.7 14:12 27 33.5 214 F 25-29
2776 1288 Madeline Hopkins F Cedar Springs MI 55:42.4 44:00.9 14:12 18 33.6 50 F 15-18
2777 2740 Hope Santos F Grand Rapids MI 57:13.3 44:02.3 14:12 28 33.5 215 F 25-29
2778 2954 Julie Harrison F Ada MI 57:09.6 44:04.1 14:13 51 37.8 104 F 50-54
2779 1656 Susan Baer F Ada MI 57:09.5 44:04.3 14:13 50 37.4 105 F 50-54
2780 141 Amanda Schipper F Holland MI 44:04.9 44:04.9 14:13 33 33.5 237 F 30-34
2781 2798 Carolyn Faber F Kentwood MI 58:41.1 44:05.2 14:13 48 36.6 149 F 45-49
2782 641 Josh House M Grand Rapids MI 54:09.7 44:07.2 14:14 31 29.5 167 M 30-34
2783 3908 Juelz Zwolinski F Wyoming MI 58:42.5 44:10.5 14:15 46 35.8 150 F 45-49
2784 1480 Anna Lien F Grand Rapids MI 02:08.5 44:11.5 14:15 35 33.6 230 F 35-39
2785 1479 Tara Zander F Saranac MI 02:09.0 44:12.0 14:15 38 33.9 231 F 35-39
2786 1114 Shelly MacNaughton F Lowell MI 57:25.9 44:17.3 14:17 38 33.8 232 F 35-39
2787 1337 Alyssa Collins F Wyoming MI 52:47.0 44:20.2 14:18 32 33.3 238 F 30-34
2788 1334 Heather Heyer F Wyoming MI 52:46.9 44:20.7 14:18 33 33.3 239 F 30-34
2789 1599 Kimberly Buchan F Grand Rapids MI 57:18.8 44:22.1 14:19 40 34.1 181 F 40-44
2790 955 Anna Dettwiler F Rockford MI 58:56.6 44:22.2 14:19 11 38 35 F 10-12
2791 953 Jason Dettwiler M Rockford MI 59:00.8 44:26.6 14:20 43 31.4 162 M 40-44
2792 1110 Sam Houchin M Ada MI 56:02.3 44:28.8 14:21 12 32.4 67 M 10-12
2793 3405 Carl Nippa M Hudsonville MI 54:25.7 44:29.4 14:21 46 32.1 140 M 45-49
2794 904 Rachael Boyer F Kentwood MI 58:54.9 44:30.7 14:22 38 33.7 233 F 35-39
2795 417 Elizabeth Borton F Grand Rapids MI 45:11.0 44:38.7 14:24 28 33 216 F 25-29
2796 1111 Opal Houchin F Ada MI 56:11.9 44:39.1 14:24 40 33.9 182 F 40-44
2797 1106 Ben Houchin M Ada MI 56:12.5 44:40.2 14:25 9 36.4 34 M 1- 9
2798 922 Donna Mayo F Hudsonville MI 02:36.9 44:46.7 14:27 52 37.6 106 F 50-54
2799 1129 Anonymous Participant F Grand Rapids MI 52:12.2 44:51.7 14:28 65 43.9 11 F 65-69
2800 3530 Kevin Patterson M Grand Rapids MI 59:25.2 44:53.5 14:29 60 35.5 55 M 60-64
2801 921 Darrin McSorley M Hudsonville MI 02:44.1 44:53.8 14:29 52 33.3 124 M 50-54
2802 2466 Whitney Holmes F Grand Rapids MI 59:30.5 44:54.6 14:29 31 32.8 240 F 30-34
2803 1658 Laura Henkel F Ada MI 02:50.5 44:59.3 14:31 41 33.8 183 F 40-44
2804 1401 Jeri Elsie F Grand Rapids MI 02:50.0 44:59.4 14:31 48 35.9 151 F 45-49
2805 1774 Brynn Rivers F Rockford MI 52:03.5 45:08.4 14:34 12 36.4 36 F 10-12
2806 3907 Maddie Austin F Rockford MI 52:03.4 45:08.6 14:34 12 36.4 37 F 10-12
2807 664 Christina Freese-Decker F Grand Rapids MI 53:59.9 45:09.1 14:34 39 33.3 234 F 35-39
2808 902 Dan Oles M Grand Rapids MI 48:15.1 45:09.4 14:34 26 28.7 155 M 25-29
2809 901 Taylor Oles F Grand Rapids MI 48:14.9 45:09.7 14:34 25 32.6 217 F 25-29
2810 3487 Drew Decker M Grand Rapids MI 54:01.2 45:09.9 14:34 6 43.5 35 M 1- 9
2811 3201 Stacey Thelen F Grand Rapids MI 03:26.4 45:12.8 14:35 40 33.5 184 F 40-44
2812 3453 Nicole Gaskin F Lowell MI 03:27.3 45:13.2 14:35 45 34.7 152 F 45-49
2813 661 Ashley Almendinger F Grand Rapids MI 03:08.8 45:14.0 14:35 27 32.6 218 F 25-29
2814 1350 Allison Calabrese F Ada MI 52:09.1 45:15.1 14:36 11 37.3 38 F 10-12
2815 3523 Laura Ortiz F Grand Rapids MI 03:09.4 45:21.7 14:38 53 37.6 107 F 50-54
2816 369 Holly Homrich F Grand Rapids MI 52:42.5 45:28.2 14:40 34 32.5 241 F 30-34
2817 2934 PATRICIA EDGCOMB F Rockford MI 58:45.3 45:33.4 14:42 65 43.2 12 F 65-69
2818 3358 Thomas Benham M Belmont MI 45:49.2 45:33.5 14:42 48 31.8 141 M 45-49 BISSELL 2
2819 2512 Kristy Kieda F Grandville MI 00:07.9 45:33.8 14:42 32 32.4 242 F 30-34
2820 1703 Melissa Rau F Lowell MI 58:41.8 45:43.8 14:45 43 33.7 185 F 40-44
2821 1707 Rebekah Hancock F Lowell MI 58:42.2 45:44.7 14:45 38 32.8 235 F 35-39
2822 1571 Shali Kuhns F Lowell MI 52:43.2 45:44.9 14:45 46 34.6 153 F 45-49
2823 947 abby miske F Grand Rapids MI 46:16.9 45:46.0 14:46 73 48 4 F 70-74
2824 1006 Janelle McKinnon F Grand Rapids MI 03:58.8 45:47.9 14:46 26 32.2 219 F 25-29
2825 1005 Judy Steenstra F Allendale MI 03:59.1 45:48.3 14:47 53 37.2 108 F 50-54
2826 3155 Sherry Wood F Jenison MI 54:17.7 45:51.8 14:48 50 35.9 109 F 50-54
2827 1981 Susan Deters F Hudsonvillelle MI 54:18.7 45:53.0 14:48 50 35.9 110 F 50-54
2828 1614 Amy Townsend F Grand Haven MI 57:42.0 45:58.6 14:50 36 32.3 236 F 35-39
2829 3403 Marta Johnson F Grand Rapids MI 57:42.9 45:59.1 14:50 36 32.3 237 F 35-39
2830 1597 Jessica Molloy F Grand Rapids MI 57:42.6 45:59.2 14:50 35 32.3 238 F 35-39
2831 1473 Marietta Bigelow F Grand Rapids MI 59:10.6 45:59.4 14:50 68 44.5 13 F 65-69
2832 1474 Jean Weirich F Muskegon MI 59:10.8 46:00.2 14:50 67 44 14 F 65-69
2833 334 Anna Dettmann F Grand Rapids MI 02:22.3 46:01.7 14:51 37 32.4 239 F 35-39
2834 3539 Lisa Peterson F Grand Rapids MI 02:22.7 46:01.9 14:51 37 32.4 240 F 35-39
2835 366 Joanna Brink F Grand Rapids MI 54:35.7 46:07.4 14:53 44 33.7 186 F 40-44
2836 2035 Becky Hekman F Alto MI 04:16.5 46:08.2 14:53 60 40.1 33 F 60-64
2837 2873 Leighton Belasco M Grand Rapids MI 00:48.6 46:13.6 14:55 7 39.5 36 M 1- 9
2838 2559 Mary Reif F Grand Rapids MI 54:51.1 46:13.9 14:55 34 32 243 F 30-34 AIS Construction
2839 2872 Craig Belasco M Grand Rapids MI 00:48.4 46:14.0 14:55 35 28.6 160 M 35-39
2840 1596 Sharon Byington F Wyoming MI 00:43.7 46:17.6 14:56 43 33.3 187 F 40-44
2841 1377 John Huizinga M Lowell MI 46:19.8 46:19.8 14:57 40 29.5 163 M 40-44
2842 2588 becky ames F Grand Rapids MI 04:24.7 46:28.3 14:59 58 38.9 58 F 55-59
2843 2589 Larry Messing M Grand Rapids MI 04:24.4 46:28.4 14:59 66 36.1 30 M 65-69
2844 3149 karen klekotka F Comstock Park MI 02:59.3 46:29.3 15:00 50 35.5 111 F 50-54
2845 724 Kelly Clark F Grand Rapids MI 04:35.3 46:33.4 15:01 49 35 154 F 45-49
2846 1788 Connie Brooks F Wyoming MI 55:18.6 46:46.1 15:05 51 35.6 112 F 50-54
2847 1594 Stephanie Thole F Grand Rapids MI 55:20.6 46:48.5 15:06 42 32.7 188 F 40-44
2848 437 Deborah Birk F Gowen MI 03:19.6 46:50.2 15:07 54 36.8 113 F 50-54
2849 436 Laura Hulst F Sparta MI 03:20.1 46:50.7 15:07 48 34.4 155 F 45-49
2850 2700 Jillian Fabis F Lowell MI 03:27.5 46:53.1 15:07 9 38.2 18 F 1- 9
2851 2699 Zachary Fabis M Lowell MI 03:27.4 46:53.3 15:08 16 28.2 44 M 15-18
2852 205 Karen Robinson F Muskegon MI 58:41.8 46:54.2 15:08 46 33.7 156 F 45-49
2853 1662 Cheryl Kraker F Hudsonville MI 03:30.4 47:03.4 15:11 53 36.2 114 F 50-54
2854 1661 Keri Slagh F Holland MI 03:30.6 47:03.4 15:11 25 31.3 220 F 25-29
2855 2846 Elizabeth Sanderson F Rockford MI 01:35.4 47:07.3 15:12 47 33.9 157 F 45-49
2856 1655 Janet Ruge F Greenville MI 58:46.1 47:08.0 15:12 40 32.1 189 F 40-44
2857 1684 Dorothy VanderJagt F Jenison MI 52:51.4 47:09.1 15:13 49 34.6 158 F 45-49
2858 652 Mary Keating F Spring Lake MI 52:51.2 47:09.3 15:13 62 40.2 34 F 60-64
2859 2163 Jena Lacks F Grand Rapids MI 52:51.7 47:11.1 15:13 30 31.2 244 F 30-34 Lacks Spinelle S
2860 2802 Shelly Jones F Grand Rapids MI 55:52.8 47:13:00 15:14 37 31.6 241 F 35-39
2861 3280 Barbara Myers F Cedar Springs MI 55:52.3 47:13.5 15:14 39 31.9 242 F 35-39
2862 3396 Dwight Wade M Middleville MI 05:04.9 47:16.4 15:15 39 28.7 161 M 35-39
2863 3322 Brad VanWyck M Sparta MI 05:05.2 47:18.7 15:16 36 28.1 162 M 35-39
2864 1821 Lisa Byrnes F Evanston IL 05:21.0 47:18.8 15:16 38 31.7 243 F 35-39
2865 2534 Alyssa Brown F Laramie WY 54:16.3 47:19.1 15:16 24 31.1 117 F 19-24
2866 2213 Kathy Hayden F Caledonia MI 01:50.3 47:19.5 15:16 49 34.5 159 F 45-49 Spectrum Health
2867 2533 Jeannine Brown F Comstock Park MI 54:16.6 47:19.6 15:16 49 34.5 160 F 45-49
2868 533 RENEE VANDERWILP F Lowell MI 01:50.0 47:20.4 15:16 63 40.6 35 F 60-64
2869 3086 Jeana Hamelund F Grand Rapids MI 55:49.0 47:20.5 15:16 31 31.1 245 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
2870 3200 Derek Bullen M Grand Rapids MI 54:16.9 47:20.8 15:16 43 29.5 164 M 40-44
2871 591 Sally Bowers F Rockford MI 05:14.2 47:25.7 15:18 51 35.1 115 F 50-54
2872 1156 Dawn Huffman F Rockford MI 03:59.0 47:29.1 15:19 51 35.1 116 F 50-54
2873 431 Ruth Koning F Alto MI 01:59.4 47:29.2 15:19 59 38.5 59 F 55-59
2874 1183 Cheryl Taylor F Big Rapids MI 03:59.9 47:29.7 15:19 51 35.1 117 F 50-54
2875 214 Mike Hindman M Rockford MI 59:21.8 47:30.6 15:20 49 30.7 142 M 45-49
2876 3091 Stuart Green M Grand Rapids MI 52:17.3 47:33.9 15:21 46 30 143 M 45-49
2877 3093 Samuel Green M Grand Rapids MI 52:16.5 47:34.2 15:21 16 27.8 45 M 15-18
2878 2885 Jeff DeVries M Grand Rapids MI 02:13.9 47:37.4 15:22 40 28.7 165 M 40-44
2879 2884 Carly Devries F Grand Rapids MI 02:12.8 47:37.8 15:22 38 31.5 244 F 35-39
2880 2630 Robikah Garner F Grand Rapids MI 05:27.3 47:39.3 15:22 36 31.2 245 F 35-39 DCA Dashers
2881 607 Abbie Klein F Grand Rapids MI 05:43.1 47:43.1 15:24 38 31.4 246 F 35-39
2882 3543 Gwen Hooper F Grand Rapids MI 02:10.6 47:43.3 15:24 57 37.4 60 F 55-59
2883 911 Adelaide "Rosie" Hooper F Grand Rapids MI 02:12.1 47:44.6 15:24 5 44 19 F 1- 9
2884 1486 Gracie Putnam F Grand Rapids MI 05:47.1 47:47.1 15:25 10 36.3 39 F 10-12
2885 527 Katie Racey F Grand Rapids MI 04:29.2 47:47.6 15:25 28 30.8 221 F 25-29
2886 1613 janet ringer F Kent City MI 00:43.7 47:51.8 15:26 57 37.3 61 F 55-59
2887 1612 chelsea welch F Kent City MI 00:43.7 47:51.9 15:26 25 30.8 222 F 25-29
2888 1724 Angela Sanborn F Grand Rapids MI 06:01.2 47:53.4 15:27 36 31 247 F 35-39
2889 1725 Jillian Camp F Grand Rapids MI 06:02.3 47:54.7 15:27 35 31 248 F 35-39
2890 482 amy nielsen F Greenville MI 04:51.4 48:14.5 15:34 49 33.8 161 F 45-49
2891 503 Allison Martin F Grand Rapids MI 02:52.7 48:15.6 15:34 46 32.8 162 F 45-49
2892 2811 Claire Cotts F Grand Rapids MI 02:53.1 48:15.6 15:34 23 30.5 118 F 19-24
2893 242 Jodi Bialk F Grand Rapids MI 04:44.8 48:16.2 15:34 29 30.5 223 F 25-29
2894 243 Caleb Meekhof M Grand Rapids MI 04:45.4 48:16.7 15:34 28 26.8 156 M 25-29
2895 255 Jessi Bialk F Wyoming MI 04:44.6 48:17.1 15:35 35 30.7 249 F 35-39
2896 813 Joseph Hinds M Howard City MI 56:52.5 48:18.5 15:35 20 26.8 62 M 19-24
2897 812 Kathleen Curtiss F Howard City MI 56:53.1 48:19.7 15:35 59 37.8 62 F 55-59
2898 1046 Rachel Buckler F Rockford MI 51:40.7 48:23.2 15:37 37 30.9 250 F 35-39
2899 1045 Emma Buckler F Rockford MI 51:40.9 48:23.6 15:37 11 34.8 40 F 10-12
2900 765 Jill Tanis F Holland MI 06:25.5 48:25.7 15:37 39 31.1 251 F 35-39
2901 406 Kendra Lisak F Lowell MI 04:52.9 48:27.6 15:38 26 30.4 224 F 25-29
2902 446 Annette Mills F Mount Pleasant MI 04:53.0 48:28:00 15:38 27 30.4 225 F 25-29
2903 2116 Bruce Walters M Zeeland MI 06:17.3 48:30.2 15:39 55 31.5 82 M 55-59 Herman Miller 5
2904 2126 Natalie Walters F Zeeland MI 06:17.7 48:30.4 15:39 26 30.4 226 F 25-29 Herman Miller 5
2905 3494 Mary K Beachy F Rockford MI 03:01.1 48:33.2 15:40 38 30.9 252 F 35-39
2906 2594 Kathy Gordon F Cedar Springs MI 06:18.9 48:33.2 15:40 28 30.3 227 F 25-29
2907 3293 Amy Kauffman F Rockford MI 03:00.9 48:33.5 15:40 39 31 253 F 35-39
2908 2698 Janet Fabis F Lowell MI 05:10.2 48:35.3 15:40 50 33.9 118 F 50-54
2909 3406 Teske Hoffmeister F Grandville MI 57:23.9 48:38.8 15:42 47 32.8 163 F 45-49
2910 1266 Dana Anderson F Caledonia MI 57:24.0 48:39.1 15:42 52 34.6 119 F 50-54
2911 1098 Tom Luxon M Grand Rapids MI 06:39.2 48:41.3 15:42 28 26.6 157 M 25-29
2912 3233 Erin Gross F Spring Lake MI 01:44.6 48:41.8 15:43 45 32.2 164 F 45-49
2913 1097 Grace Wittbold F Grand Rapids MI 06:39.6 48:42.1 15:43 23 30.3 119 F 19-24
2914 3202 Gavin Murray M Grand Rapids MI 06:56.1 48:42.8 15:43 13 28.7 44 M 13-14
2915 2289 Kim Hoekstra F Zeeland MI 06:44.2 48:43.7 15:43 51 34.2 120 F 50-54 Herman Miller 5
2916 599 Lexi Henckel F Rockford MI 01:57.7 48:44.4 15:43 18 30.4 51 F 15-18
2917 360 Karen Cardwell F Grand Rapids MI 00:33.2 48:44.6 15:43 46 32.4 165 F 45-49
2918 1547 Ronda Overton F Grand Rapids MI 00:33.6 48:44.8 15:43 46 32.4 166 F 45-49
2919 600 Russ Henckel M Rockford MI 01:57.2 48:45.2 15:44 50 30.2 125 M 50-54
2920 472 Heather Jarchow F Kentwood MI 05:20.3 48:48.6 15:45 40 31 190 F 40-44
2921 471 Andrea Jorgensen F Grand Rapids MI 05:22.5 48:50.7 15:45 36 30.4 254 F 35-39
2922 2910 Karen Fox F Zeeland MI 06:53.5 48:51.2 15:46 59 37.4 63 F 55-59 Herman Miller 6
2923 2083 Alison Berens F Zeeland MI 06:53.9 48:51.5 15:46 32 30.2 246 F 30-34 Herman Miller 5
2924 499 Mellany Brown F Hudsonville MI 05:23.6 48:52.4 15:46 36 30.4 255 F 35-39
2925 1500 April Marques F Zeeland MI 05:16.5 48:54.3 15:47 44 31.8 191 F 40-44
2926 1145 Tina Seinen F Zeeland MI 05:16.6 48:54.8 15:47 50 33.7 121 F 50-54
2927 830 Kathy Beaman F Grand Rapids MI 06:51.5 48:57.8 15:48 51 34 122 F 50-54
2928 1418 CYNDI Dalga F Lowell MI 07:05.9 48:58.2 15:48 50 33.7 123 F 50-54
2929 306 Barbara Van Wylen F Jenison MI 07:05.6 48:58.4 15:48 56 36 64 F 55-59
2930 834 Jusith Amparo F Greenville MI 05:36.3 48:59.2 15:48 53 34.8 124 F 50-54
2931 1493 lindse harris F Grand Rapids MI 07:03.6 49:09.3 15:51 28 30 228 F 25-29
2932 2535 Amanda Morse F Grandville MI 07:11.3 49:13.2 15:53 30 29.9 247 F 30-34
2933 1025 Ruth Ann Morse F Wyoming MI 07:11.8 49:13.4 15:53 58 36.7 65 F 55-59
2934 3307 Annette Chambers F Alto MI 06:08.8 49:22.2 15:56 49 33 167 F 45-49
2935 3286 Laurie Pifer F Lowell MI 06:08.7 49:22.4 15:56 54 34.9 125 F 50-54
2936 393 Kathleen Mitus F Grand Rapids MI 06:09.4 49:22.5 15:56 29 29.8 229 F 25-29
2937 1166 ELAINE GOODFELLOW F Sparta MI 06:08.4 49:23.0 15:56 60 37.4 36 F 60-64
2938 878 Jaclyn Goodfellow-Olmsted F Grand Rapids MI 06:08.6 49:24.9 15:56 38 30.3 256 F 35-39
2939 133 Laura Judge F Lowell MI 06:09.6 49:25.4 15:57 33 29.9 248 F 30-34
2940 2924 kelly nagy F Jenison MI 05:50.9 49:27.6 15:57 45 31.7 168 F 45-49
2941 3210 Meliah Haycock F Grand Rapids MI 07:37.0 49:27.8 15:57 16 30.8 52 F 15-18
2942 3209 Janelle Anderson F Grand Rapids MI 07:39.8 49:29.7 15:58 44 31.4 192 F 40-44
2943 2994 Gavin Videan M Wyoming MI 07:33.2 49:29.7 15:58 11 30.1 68 M 10-12
2944 3108 Bridgett Zaborowski F Hudsonville MI 01:05.9 49:31.1 15:58 32 29.8 249 F 30-34
2945 1817 Jim Rogers M Caledonia MI 54:16.8 49:31.4 15:59 50 29.7 126 M 50-54
2946 2861 Chase Throop M Grant MI 06:05.3 49:35.1 16:00 16 26.7 46 M 15-18
2947 2975 Barbara Ritsema F Grand Rapids MI 07:27.3 49:35.9 16:00 58 36.4 66 F 55-59
2948 2976 Michelle Steffens F Grand Rapids MI 07:27.9 49:36.4 16:00 25 29.7 230 F 25-29
2949 1751 Blythe Williams F Middleville MI 07:42.9 49:39.7 16:01 30 29.7 250 F 30-34
2950 1552 Christopher Lehman M Caledonia MI 07:42.9 49:41.0 16:02 32 26.3 168 M 30-34
2951 1726 Hannah Halcomb F Wyoming MI 04:15.8 49:42.1 16:02 29 29.6 231 F 25-29
2952 584 Erin Tanis F Holland MI 07:44.9 49:45.0 16:03 33 29.7 251 F 30-34
2953 583 Scott Tanis M Holland MI 07:44.5 49:45.3 16:03 32 26.2 169 M 30-34
2954 2036 Ed Hekman M Alto MI 07:54.7 49:46.3 16:03 61 32.3 56 M 60-64
2955 469 Dale Throop M Grant MI 06:20.4 49:46.6 16:03 49 29.3 144 M 45-49
2956 666 Tom Hopping M Rockford MI 06:20.4 49:47.0 16:04 60 32 57 M 60-64
2957 2034 Kate Harrison F Ada MI 07:56.1 49:47.6 16:04 29 29.6 232 F 25-29
2958 3147 Christina VanderSchuur F Coopersville MI 04:32.2 49:55.3 16:06 15 31 53 F 15-18
2959 2062 Monica Adams F Grand Rapids MI 06:23.4 49:55.5 16:06 30 29.5 252 F 30-34
2960 3422 Rebecca Hager F Grand Rapids MI 04:21.8 49:56.3 16:07 26 29.5 233 F 25-29
2961 1411 Nancee Siehling F Grand Rapids MI 52:05.8 49:56.7 16:07 57 35.7 67 F 55-59
2962 2452 Jennifer Locascio F Nunica MI 02:48.7 49:57.1 16:07 40 30.3 193 F 40-44
2963 2064 Elizabeth Adams F Grand Rapids MI 06:24.1 49:57.4 16:07 29 29.5 234 F 25-29
2964 1412 Marilynn Preston F Grand Rapids MI 52:07.5 49:58.3 16:07 56 35.3 68 F 55-59
2965 2060 Margaret Hurd F Grand Rapids MI 06:31.1 50:03.7 16:09 37 29.8 257 F 35-39
2966 2370 anne godwin F Grand Rapids MI 51:50.5 50:17.4 16:13 40 30.1 194 F 40-44 BISSELL 3
2967 984 JOLEAN SMITH F Grand Rapids MI 07:02.7 50:18.5 16:14 37 29.7 258 F 35-39
2968 1204 Elizabeth Ernst F Grand Rapids MI 03:18.7 50:21.0 16:15 44 30.9 195 F 40-44
2969 923 Becca Reed F Dorr MI 08:26.7 50:29.1 16:17 23 29.2 120 F 19-24
2970 321 Natasha Newlan F Grandville MI 08:26.5 50:29.3 16:17 24 29.2 121 F 19-24
2971 3227 Allie W F Belmont MI 00:38.2 50:33.7 16:19 10 34.3 41 F 10-12
2972 3229 Emily P F Belmont MI 00:37.8 50:33.7 16:19 11 33.4 42 F 10-12
2973 622 Delaney Viewig F Lowell MI 08:25.7 50:36.0 16:19 11 33.3 43 F 10-12
2974 621 Laurel Viewig F Lowell MI 08:27.1 50:37.5 16:20 41 30.1 196 F 40-44
2975 87 Catherine Tuori F Ada MI 08:35.8 50:39.8 16:21 16 30 54 F 15-18
2976 86 Margaret Tuori F Ada MI 08:36.4 50:40.6 16:21 45 30.9 169 F 45-49
2977 2682 Sheri Hoeksema F Hopkins MI 03:34.9 50:44.5 16:22 45 30.9 170 F 45-49
2978 1105 Vicki Vanvelsen F Shelbyville MI 03:34.8 50:45:00 16:22 47 31.5 171 F 45-49
2979 2465 Stephanie Morrow F Sparta MI 00:57.8 50:52.9 16:25 41 29.9 197 F 40-44
2980 3226 Alice Doherty F Belmont MI 00:57.8 50:53.6 16:25 40 29.7 198 F 40-44
2981 687 Sarah Piatek F Rockford MI 08:57.2 50:58.3 16:27 15 30.4 55 F 15-18
2982 3223 Kara Doyle F Grand Rapids MI 02:55.4 51:02.9 16:28 48 31.6 172 F 45-49
2983 2787 Maureen Penn F Grand Rapids MI 02:56.1 51:03.7 16:28 49 31.9 173 F 45-49
2984 2809 Terri Foley F Grand Rapids MI 09:09.6 51:04.6 16:29 54 33.7 126 F 50-54
2985 2316 Celestina Yesh F Grand Rapids MI 04:12.8 51:09.1 16:30 37 29.2 259 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
2986 3395 Ann Beals F Grand Rapids MI 09:14.8 51:09.8 16:30 50 32.2 127 F 50-54
2987 2952 Denise Ragen F Rockford MI 05:47.6 51:11.2 16:31 48 31.5 174 F 45-49
2988 685 Marlene Kachur F Rockford MI 09:11.2 51:12.9 16:31 69 40.6 15 F 65-69
2989 684 Lisa Piatek F Rockford MI 09:11.4 51:13.0 16:31 43 30.1 199 F 40-44
2990 3146 Alexandra VanderSchuur F Coopersville MI 05:50.4 51:13.2 16:31 46 30.9 175 F 45-49
2991 3458 Ashley Wagner F Cedar Springs MI 07:51.8 51:27.1 16:36 31 28.6 253 F 30-34
2992 1367 Shelly Griffis F Rockford MI 06:06.6 51:29.9 16:37 43 30 200 F 40-44
2993 2611 Sondra Paige F Grand Rapids MI 06:06.8 51:30.6 16:37 38 29.1 260 F 35-39
2994 3447 Tracy Fulton F Kent City MI 07:59.1 51:35.8 16:39 32 28.6 254 F 30-34
2995 3459 Robert Wagner M Cedar Springs MI 08:01.0 51:36.5 16:39 30 25.2 170 M 30-34
2996 678 Daniel Light M Grand Rapids MI 03:30.6 51:52.7 16:44 44 27.1 166 M 40-44
2997 2748 Daravia Williams F Muskegon MI 08:38.8 51:55.7 16:45 21 28.4 122 F 19-24
2998 2747 Hannah Edwards F Muskegon MI 08:39.0 51:55.8 16:45 21 28.4 123 F 19-24
2999 1992 CHERYL KING F Greenville MI 10:14.0 51:57.1 16:46 56 34 69 F 55-59
3000 1376 Casey Corey F Greenville MI 10:14.8 51:58.8 16:46 31 28.3 255 F 30-34
3001 2604 Daniel Heath M Greenville MI 10:13.7 51:59.4 16:46 31 25 171 M 30-34
3002 2597 Pam Levering F Ada MI 10:07.6 52:00.5 16:47 36 28.6 261 F 35-39
3003 1113 Allison Crowe F Grand Rapids MI 10:05.3 52:01.0 16:47 24 28.3 124 F 19-24
3004 1369 Diane Lipski F Grand Rapids MI 10:06.6 52:01.5 16:47 53 32.8 128 F 50-54
3005 3524 Julie Drenth F Grand Rapids MI 10:02.5 52:05.2 16:48 57 34.3 70 F 55-59
3006 272 Arthur Drenth M Grand Rapids MI 10:02.7 52:06.1 16:48 62 31.1 58 M 60-64
3007 2513 Jill Walters F Williamston MI 10:15.4 52:13.7 16:51 36 28.5 262 F 35-39
3008 1836 Scott Blust M Bath MI 10:15.3 52:13.8 16:51 38 25.8 163 M 35-39
3009 1701 Beth Schwacha F Greenville MI 05:11.5 52:15.8 16:52 58 34.6 71 F 55-59
3010 2275 Jillian Haase F Hudsonville MI 10:04.5 52:16.6 16:52 31 28.2 256 F 30-34 Spectrum Health
3011 1605 Gregory Trebian M Grand Haven MI 07:10.2 52:26.8 16:55 33 25 172 M 30-34
3012 1604 Stephanie Trebian F Grand Haven MI 07:10.4 52:27.4 16:55 31 28.1 257 F 30-34
3013 2677 Julie Zalud-Huston F Rockford MI 08:54.8 52:30.4 16:56 52 32.1 129 F 50-54
3014 3087 Roxanne Steed F Lowell MI 05:28.9 52:33.5 16:57 53 32.4 130 F 50-54
3015 1812 Sophie Licari F Hudsonville MI 59:27.5 52:34.3 16:58 13 30.6 23 F 13-14
3016 2527 Branden Willemstein M Grand Rapids MI 11:03.2 52:43.0 17:00 26 24.6 158 M 25-29
3017 2526 Kelsey Taylor F Grand Rapids MI 11:03.4 52:44.9 17:01 24 27.9 125 F 19-24
3018 559 Thomas Labbe M Rockford MI 04:27.4 52:53.5 17:04 48 27.4 145 M 45-49
3019 2351 Linda Mckinney F Grand Rapids MI 1:02:55 52:58.2 17:05 60 34.9 37 F 60-64 Spectrum Health
3020 2011 Sue Odom F Martin MI 07:40.7 53:00.3 17:06 68 38.7 16 F 65-69
3021 558 Ashley Labbe F Rockford MI 04:35.2 53:02.1 17:06 41 28.7 201 F 40-44
3022 3582 Amber McCleary F Grand Rapids MI 57:47.6 53:03.9 17:07 33 27.8 258 F 30-34
3023 1814 Brielle Monroe F Hudsonville MI 00:00.3 53:04.2 17:07 11 31.8 44 F 10-12
3024 3095 Penny Wilton F Grand Rapids MI 57:47.8 53:04.2 17:07 48 30.4 176 F 45-49
3025 821 BJ Shuck M Middleville MI 11:26.3 53:07.4 17:08 35 24.9 164 M 35-39
3026 820 Allie Shuck F Middleville MI 11:26.2 53:08:00 17:08 28 27.7 235 F 25-29
3027 1243 Randa Preihs F Grand Rapids MI 11:29.0 53:11.2 17:09 31 27.7 259 F 30-34
3028 3404 roxanne beaudin F Grandville MI 11:30.0 53:11.7 17:10 58 34 72 F 55-59
3029 1397 Chelsea Overway F Grand Rapids MI 11:31.8 53:12.4 17:10 22 27.7 126 F 19-24
3030 3501 Justin Gray M Grand Rapids MI 08:08.3 53:27.3 17:15 27 24.2 159 M 25-29
3031 233 Susanne Brooks F Rockford MI 08:08.9 53:27.6 17:15 46 29.6 177 F 45-49
3032 1719 Julie Larson F Byron Center MI 11:35.1 53:28.5 17:15 52 31.5 131 F 50-54
3033 1695 Marianne DeJonge F Wyoming MI 11:36.3 53:30.1 17:16 54 32.2 132 F 50-54
3034 1390 Tom Larson M Comstock Park MI 11:37.0 53:30.1 17:16 85 44.5 2 M 80-99
3035 2818 Grant Craig M Chicago IL 11:25.2 53:34.7 17:17 36 24.8 165 M 35-39
3036 2817 Valerie Craig F Chicago IL 11:26.0 53:35.4 17:17 33 27.6 260 F 30-34
3037 1089 Matt Russell M Grand Rapids MI 11:25.4 53:35.6 17:17 32 24.4 173 M 30-34
3038 489 Kimberly VanDriel F Grand Rapids MI 11:29.8 53:38.5 17:18 29 27.5 236 F 25-29
3039 1676 Sandy Knight F Wyoming MI 08:19.3 53:39.2 17:18 48 30.1 178 F 45-49
3040 1059 Heather Long F Middleville MI 10:19.7 53:40.1 17:19 36 27.7 263 F 35-39
3041 3397 Jenny Wade F Middleville MI 10:19.4 53:41.3 17:19 36 27.7 264 F 35-39
3042 191 Mary Dougherty F Grand Rapids MI 08:22.9 53:41.6 17:19 51 31 133 F 50-54
3043 3532 andrea underhill F Middleville MI 10:22.2 53:42.4 17:19 37 27.8 265 F 35-39
3044 371 Brooke Adams F Comstock Park MI 53:47.7 53:47.7 17:21 19 27.4 127 F 19-24
3045 1636 Jodi Gruner F Byron Center MI 01:01.8 53:49.0 17:22 50 30.6 134 F 50-54
3046 1269 Stacey Nyland F Caledonia MI 01:03.9 53:49.6 17:22 50 30.6 135 F 50-54
3047 2406 Stephen Essenburg M Grand Rapids MI 11:54.8 53:50.2 17:22 53 28 127 M 50-54 Spectrum Health
3048 2392 Jamie Peltier F Hudsonville MI 07:09.7 53:57.0 17:24 39 27.9 266 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
3049 2409 Rachel Hughesdon F Grand Rapids MI 07:10.3 53:57.2 17:24 21 27.3 128 F 19-24
3050 1171 Amy Carmody F Grosse Pointe Park MI 12:38.9 54:00.3 17:25 52 31.2 136 F 50-54
3051 1170 Marty Carmody M Grosse Pointe Park MI 12:38.3 54:00.7 17:25 54 28.1 128 M 50-54
3052 1172 Anna Carmody F Grosse Pointe Park MI 12:39.1 54:01.5 17:26 18 27.4 56 F 15-18
3053 3336 Rachael Ashiwer F Grand Rapids MI 10:47.9 54:08.2 17:28 36 27.5 267 F 35-39
3054 3337 Sara Raha F Wyoming MI 10:48.3 54:09.3 17:28 39 27.8 268 F 35-39
3055 411 Barb Ginder F Wayland MI 07:08.7 54:18.7 17:31 57 32.9 73 F 55-59
3056 711 DJ Dreyer M Wyoming MI 12:06.5 54:22.1 17:32 11 27.4 69 M 10-12
3057 2903 Cindy Kloska F Dorr MI 07:14.9 54:24.4 17:33 52 31 137 F 50-54
3058 3113 Lisa Leiterman F Rockford MI 11:09.6 54:34.1 17:36 49 29.9 179 F 45-49
3059 544 Joe Carmody M Grand Rapids MI 13:11.9 54:35.1 17:36 58 28.7 83 M 55-59
3060 290 Jane Tol F Grand Rapids MI 1:12:41 54:46.1 17:40 62 34.6 38 F 60-64
3061 2290 Stephanie Fagerman F Wyoming MI 12:40.9 54:46.3 17:40 39 27.5 269 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
3062 2072 Bill Boshoven M Grand Rapids MI 12:41.5 54:47.7 17:41 42 25.3 167 M 40-44
3063 713 Ann Hubbert F Freeport MI 12:42.3 54:57.2 17:44 53 31 138 F 50-54
3064 714 Joyce Hubbert F Freeport MI 12:42.9 54:57.9 17:44 47 29 180 F 45-49
3065 2827 Ryan Selleck M Grand Rapids MI 11:44.7 55:10.4 17:48 32 23.7 174 M 30-34
3066 1790 Niki Olsen F Greenville MI 13:27.5 55:10.5 17:48 29 26.7 237 F 25-29
3067 1886 BRITTANY UNDERWOOD F Stanton MI 13:26.2 55:10.6 17:48 31 26.7 261 F 30-34
3068 3190 Gaby Allen F Grand Rapids MI 11:43.9 55:10.9 17:48 33 26.8 262 F 30-34
3069 2565 Kristina Melching F Greenville MI 13:27.6 55:11.0 17:48 28 26.7 238 F 25-29
3070 1887 JOEL CHASE M Stanton MI 13:27.3 55:12.2 17:48 43 25.3 168 M 40-44
3071 258 Deena Clark F Grand Rapids MI 11:58.6 55:16.9 17:50 60 33.5 39 F 60-64
3072 2874 Joan Byl F Grand Rapids MI 11:58.0 55:17.3 17:50 55 31.5 74 F 55-59
3073 574 Kara Kintz F Grand Rapids MI 08:22.4 55:20.5 17:51 38 27.1 270 F 35-39
3074 1388 Brandie Liceraga F Grand Rapids MI 55:27.7 55:27.7 17:53 43 27.8 202 F 40-44
3075 1529 Rebecca Rop F Grand Rapids MI 55:29.5 55:29.5 17:54 42 27.6 203 F 40-44
3076 497 Kelly DeWispelaere F Sparta MI 13:46.3 55:45.1 17:59 53 30.6 139 F 50-54
3077 3040 Robert Schichtel M Grand Rapids MI 13:45.7 55:45.1 17:59 66 30.1 31 M 65-69
3078 1282 Kimberly Gibson F Grand Rapids MI 12:29.9 55:49.4 18:00 50 29.5 140 F 50-54
3079 1496 Kaitlyn Larson F Grand Rapids MI 12:29.3 55:50.1 18:01 21 26.4 129 F 19-24
3080 477 Jan McCormick F Grand Rapids MI 01:48.0 55:53.6 18:02 63 34.4 40 F 60-64
3081 2864 Donna Fischer F Grand Rapids MI 12:43.2 55:58.2 18:03 63 34.3 41 F 60-64
3082 204 Ally Carpenter F Hudsonville MI 12:45.8 56:00.0 18:04 17 26.7 57 F 15-18
3083 203 Lisa Carpenter F Hudsonville MI 12:47.5 56:03.7 18:05 45 28 181 F 45-49
3084 2865 James Mitus M Grand Rapids MI 12:42.6 56:04.2 18:05 63 29.1 59 M 60-64
3085 672 Joey Lopez M holland MI 14:04.3 56:06.8 18:06 34 23.5 175 M 30-34
3086 673 Anna Prins F holland MI 14:05.3 56:07.9 18:06 30 26.2 263 F 30-34
3087 768 Drew Tanis M Holland MI 14:29.0 56:25.9 18:12 6 34.8 37 M 1- 9
3088 2649 Danny Hill M Ada MI 06:52.9 56:38.5 18:16 64 29.1 60 M 60-64
3089 244 Haydn Walton M Grand Rapids MI 13:13.9 56:45.8 18:19 10 27.3 70 M 10-12
3090 2371 Roberta Van Harn F Hamilton MI 13:42.0 57:01.2 18:24 49 28.6 182 F 45-49 Perrigo 2
3091 434 Christine Swain F Grand Rapids MI 15:26.5 57:09.3 18:26 47 27.9 183 F 45-49
3092 2234 Jennifer Cobb F Big Rapids MI 15:14.2 57:10.3 18:27 37 26.1 271 F 35-39 Spectrum Health
3093 3548 MaryBeth Barkeley F Grand Rapids MI 05:49.7 57:10.9 18:27 55 30.5 75 F 55-59
3094 3547 Bill Barkeley M Grand Rapids MI 05:50.3 57:10.9 18:27 54 26.6 129 M 50-54
3095 729 Peg McNichol F Holland MI 15:10.8 57:11.7 18:27 59 32 76 F 55-59
3096 728 Karen Van Wieren F Holland MI 15:12.5 57:13.2 18:28 56 30.8 77 F 55-59
3097 1179 Sunny Meyers F Grand Rapids MI 15:50.4 57:31.1 18:33 28 25.6 239 F 25-29
3098 1178 Jimmy Scott M Grand Rapids MI 15:50.3 57:31.3 18:33 24 22.5 63 M 19-24
3099 1180 Shelby Meyers F Grand Rapids MI 15:54.0 57:35.2 18:35 24 25.6 130 F 19-24
3100 545 Julie Carmody F Grand Rapids MI 16:18.9 57:38.9 18:36 55 30.2 78 F 55-59
3101 1173 Emily Carmody F Grosse Pointe Park MI 16:18.8 57:42.3 18:37 22 25.5 131 F 19-24
3102 645 Terry Popa M Grand Rapids MI 12:35.5 57:55.1 18:41 65 28.7 32 M 65-69
3103 640 Carol Sadat F Ada MI 12:35.9 57:56.2 18:41 59 31.5 79 F 55-59
3104 464 Rita Blodgett F Wyoming MI 12:42.3 57:59.7 18:42 63 33.1 42 F 60-64
3105 542 Valerie Provost F Alto MI 12:42.2 58:00.0 18:43 45 27 184 F 45-49
3106 3255 Julie Scholten F Grand Rapids MI 13:07.3 58:23.2 18:50 49 27.9 185 F 45-49
3107 3254 Tim Scholten M Grand Rapids MI 13:07.1 58:23.4 18:50 42 23.8 169 M 40-44
3108 727 DeAnna Espinoza F Grand Rapids MI 18:53.4 58:59.1 19:02 31 25 264 F 30-34
3109 104 Lynn Shackelford F Grand Rapids MI 18:57.7 59:01.7 19:02 50 27.9 141 F 50-54
3110 2463 Esther Crydermsn F Caledonia MI 16:53.6 59:01.7 19:02 66 33.8 17 F 65-69
3111 3213 Angel Gabrick F Rockford MI 17:22.1 59:27.5 19:11 12 27.7 45 F 10-12
3112 3212 Jim Johnson M Rockford MI 17:25.7 59:30.2 19:12 59 26.6 84 M 55-59
3113 1878 Jennifer Leale F Byron Center MI 16:41.1 59:59.1 19:21 41 25.4 204 F 40-44
3114 3118 Debbie Russell F Central Lake MI 16:41.1 59:59.5 19:21 52 28.1 142 F 50-54
3115 726 Juston Espinoza M Grand Rapids MI 19:58.2 00:04.6 19:23 30 21.6 176 M 30-34
3116 1948 Emily Hirschman F Portage MI 17:36.5 00:49.1 19:37 30 24.2 265 F 30-34
3117 3251 Sara VanHorn F Grand Rapids MI 10:51.2 00:51.6 19:38 33 24.3 266 F 30-34
3118 3250 Jenna Higgins F Grand Rapids MI 10:51.2 00:51.7 19:38 27 24.2 240 F 25-29
3119 3252 Matthew Dustin M Grand Rapids MI 10:51.7 00:51.8 19:38 34 21.6 177 M 30-34
3120 506 Justin Colby M Greenville MI 01:28.2 01:28.2 19:50 41 22.4 170 M 40-44
3121 3612 Nancy Ladd F Grand Haven MI 01:42.2 01:42.2 19:54 54 27.9 143 F 50-54 Herman Miller 5
3122 72 Ruth Ferguson F Grand Rapids MI 02:03.2 02:03.2 20:01 39 24.3 272 F 35-39
3123 1592 Glynda Langeland F Coopersville MI 22:54.4 04:42.8 20:53 48 24.9 186 F 45-49
3124 2681 Amanda Such F Nunica MI 22:54.3 04:44.2 20:53 25 22.8 241 F 25-29
3125 256 Cathryn Bialk F Grand Rapids MI 21:37.5 05:07.2 21:00 59 28.1 80 F 55-59
3126 1644 Pattie Chwalek F Plymouth MI 24:27.7 07:49.2 21:53 64 28.7 43 F 60-64
3127 2938 Deborah Schaefer F Grand Rapids MI 10:51.8 10:51.8 22:52 50 23.3 144 F 50-54
3128 2939 William Schaefer M Grand Rapids MI 11:09.8 11:09.8 22:57 51 20.8 130 M 50-54
3129 3611 Steven Bunting M 15:01.0 15:01.0 24:12:00 57 20.7 85 M 55-59
3130 3271 Patrick Alberts M Milford OH 18:21.6 18:21.6 25:17:00 39 17.3 166 M 35-39
3131 3272 Sarah Alberts F Milford OH 18:38.1 18:38.1 25:22:00 29 18.7 242 F 25-29
3132 94 Marla Bergstedt F Grant MI 19:59.8 19:59.8 25:48:00 38 18.7 273 F 35-39
3133 988 Nicole Rhodes F Grand Rapids MI 20:01.2 20:01.2 25:49:00 37 18.7 274 F 35-39
1…1

Showing Page

of 1

Show Division Results

Embed