2017 Big 10 Indoor T&F Championships

back to results

Feb. 24, 2017

2017 Big 10 Indoor T&F Championships
Geneva, OH
February 24-25, 2017
Provided by Lightning Timing


2017 Big Ten Championship - 2/24/2017 to 2/25/2017
Timing by Lightning Event Management
SPIRE Institute
Results

Event 1 Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 5530 5672 10
2 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 5466 5526 8
3 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 5386 5504 6
4 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 4630 5497 5
5 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 5574 5422 4
6 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 5295 5419 3
7 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 5090 5361 2
8 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 5201 5265 1
9 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 5205 5260
10 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 4997 5061
11 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 4323 4610
12 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 5019 4415
13 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 5114 4378

Event 1 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bastien, Steven SR Michigan 6.88 1 925
2 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 7.05 1 865
3 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 7.08 1 854
4 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 7.09 1 851
5 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 7.12 1 840
6 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 7.13 1 837
7 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 7.13 1 837
8 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 7.14 1 833
9 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 7.15 2 830
10 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 7.20 2 813
11 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 7.22 2 806
12 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 7.23 2 802
13 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 7.23 2 802
14 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 7.26 2 792
15 Crowle, Brennan SR Rutgers 7.29 2 782

Event 1 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 7.03m 23-00.75 821
6.67m FOUL 7.03m
2 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 7.01m 23-00.00 816
FOUL 7.01m FOUL
3 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 6.98m 22-11.00 809
6.83m 6.98m FOUL
4 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 6.97m 22-10.50 807
FOUL 6.95m 6.97m
5 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 6.89m 22-07.25 788
6.49m 6.46m 6.89m
6 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 6.80m 22-03.75 767
6.39m 6.77m 6.80m
7 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 6.79m 22-03.50 764
6.79m FOUL 6.76m
8 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 6.77m 22-02.50 760
6.72m 6.59m 6.77m
9 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 6.76m 22-02.25 757
6.76m FOUL FOUL
10 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 6.75m 22-01.75 755
6.75m 6.50m FOUL
11 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 6.69m 21-11.50 741
6.64m 6.69m FOUL
12 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 6.68m 21-11.00 739
6.65m 6.68m 6.59m
13 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.37m 6.49m 6.47m
-- Bastien, Steven SR Michigan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 1 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 14.39m 47-02.50 752
14.39m 13.62m 13.89m
2 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 13.73m 45-00.50 712
13.44m 13.66m 13.73m
3 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 13.45m 44-01.50 695
13.30m 13.19m 13.45m
4 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 13.33m 43-09.00 687
13.33m 13.05m FOUL
5 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 13.24m 43-05.25 682
12.55m 13.24m 13.14m
6 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 12.97m 42-06.75 665
12.88m 12.40m 12.97m
7 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 12.80m 42-00.00 655
11.89m 12.80m 12.40m
8 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 12.32m 40-05.00 626
FOUL 11.96m 12.32m
9 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 11.97m 39-03.25 605
11.11m 11.15m 11.97m
10 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 11.77m 38-07.50 592
11.77m 11.37m 11.60m
11 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 11.53m 37-10.00 578
11.53m 11.48m 10.90m
12 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 11.41m 37-05.25 571
10.62m 10.17m 11.41m
13 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 10.42m 34-02.25 511
10.35m 10.42m 10.39m

Event 1 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 2.05m 6-08.75 850
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08
P P P P P P O P XXO XO XXX
2 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 2.02m 6-07.50 822
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
P P P P O XO O XO O XXX
2 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 2.02m 6-07.50 822
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05
P P O O O O XO XO O XXX
4 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
P P P P O XO O XO XXX
4 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
P P O O O XO XO XO XXX
4 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
P P P P O O O XO XXX
4 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 1.99m 6-06.25 794
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02
P P P P P P XO O XXX
8 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 1.96m 6-05.00 767
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99
O O XO O XO O XXO XX
9 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 1.93m 6-04.00 740
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96
P P P O O O XXX
9 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 1.93m 6-04.00 740
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96
O O XO O XO XO XXX
9 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 1.93m 6-04.00 740
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96
P P P P O O XXX
12 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 1.90m 6-02.75 714
1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93
P P O XO XO XX
-- Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin NH
1.78
XXX

Event 1 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 8.25 1 920
2 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 8.32 1 903
3 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 8.36 3 893
4 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 8.39 3 886
5 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 8.41 3 881
6 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 8.41 1 881
7 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 8.51 4 858
8 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 8.62 4 832
9 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 8.67 2 820
10 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 8.73 4 806
11 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 8.83 2 784
12 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 8.84 4 781
13 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 9.08 2 728

Event 1 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 5.00m 16-04.75 910
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
2 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 4.80m 15-09.00 849
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XO O XXX
3 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
3 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
5 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O O XXX
6 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
6 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXX
6 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO O XXX
6 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
O PPP PPP XO PPP O O XXO XXX
10 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
10 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
PPP O PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXX
-- Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta NH
3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta NH
3.70
XXX

Event 1 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Inside Alley Positions 1-12
Outside Alley Positions 13 and up
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pacheco, Chase JR Indiana 2:44.79 821
2 Dougherty, William JR Iowa 2:45.64 812
3 Mortensen, Brandon SR Wisconsin 2:48.56 781
4 Huber, Andrew SO Indiana 2:48.69 779
5 Guerrant, Nick FR Michigan Sta 2:50.78 757
6 Nytes, Trent SO Wisconsin 2:50.86 757
7 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 2:51.17 753
8 Buller, Jacob FR Minnesota 2:51.28 752
9 Afflitto, Paul FR Wisconsin 2:55.55 709
10 Walton, Cody JR Nebraska 2:56.82 696
11 Cardina, Robert SR Penn State 2:57.23 692
12 Pederson, Justin JR Michigan Sta 3:02.62 639
13 Lorbeck, Zachary FR Wisconsin 3:05.14 615

Event 2 Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 4104 4122 10
2 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 3955 4059 8
3 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 4025 3945 6
4 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 3873 5
5 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 3885 3734 4
6 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 3715 3714 3
7 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 3657 2
8 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 3492 1
9 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 3255 3455
10 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 3292 3413
11 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 3283 J3413
12 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 3421 3368
13 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 3361
14 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 3411 3358
15 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 3339
16 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 3248
17 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 3360 J3248
18 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 3039

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 8.45 2 1028
2 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 8.50 2 1017
3 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 8.62 2 991
4 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 8.65 4 984
5 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 8.68 4 978
6 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 8.78 4 956
7 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 8.78 2 956
8 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 8.87 1 937
9 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 8.95 1 920
10 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 8.98 1 914
11 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 9.00 1 910
12 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 9.04 5 902
13 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 9.10 4 889
14 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 9.21 5 867
15 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 9.27 3 854
16 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 9.32 5 844
17 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 9.51 3 806
18 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 9.57 3 794

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 1.80m 5-10.75 978
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83
P P P P P P O O O XO XXO XXO XXX
2 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 1.74m 5-08.50 903
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O O O XO XXX
3 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 1.71m 5-07.25 867
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
O O O O O XXX
4 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O XO XO XO XXX
5 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
O P O O XO XXX
5 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
P P P O XXO XO XO XXX
7 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
P P P O O O O XO XO XXO XXX
7 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
O P O O O XXX
9 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.56 1.59
O XXX
9 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
P P P P P P O O XO XXX
9 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O P O XXO XXX
12 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
P P P P O O O XO XXX
13 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P P P O P XXO XXX
13 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
P P P O O XO O XXX
15 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
P P P XO O XO XXX
15 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
P P P O O O XXX
17 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O P XO XXX
17 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O O O XO XXX

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 12.95m 42-06.00 724
12.22m 12.41m 12.95m
2 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 12.94m 42-05.50 723
12.00m 12.94m 12.51m
3 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 12.49m 40-11.75 694
9.36m 12.49m FOUL
4 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 12.10m 39-08.50 668
11.52m 11.69m 12.10m
5 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 11.39m 37-04.50 621
11.39m 11.10m 10.62m
6 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 11.07m 36-04.00 600
10.04m 11.07m FOUL
7 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 10.50m 34-05.50 562
9.19m 10.50m 10.15m
8 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 10.42m 34-02.25 557
10.42m FOUL FOUL
9 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 10.23m 33-06.75 545
9.78m 9.73m 10.23m
10 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 10.05m 32-11.75 533
10.05m 10.03m 9.67m
11 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 9.97m 32-08.50 527
9.87m 9.97m 9.82m
12 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 9.80m 32-02.00 516
8.57m 9.59m 9.80m
13 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 9.72m 31-10.75 511
FOUL 9.72m 9.66m
14 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 9.55m 31-04.00 500
8.91m 8.60m 9.55m
15 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 9.38m 30-09.25 489
9.26m 8.84m 9.38m
16 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 9.15m 30-00.25 474
8.73m 9.15m 9.01m
17 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 8.99m 29-06.00 464
7.83m 8.99m 7.98m
18 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 8.61m 28-03.00 439
FOUL 8.32m 8.61m

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 5.79m 19-00.00 786
5.72m 5.79m 5.77m
2 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 5.50m 18-00.50 700
5.25m FOUL 5.50m
3 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 5.49m 18-00.25 697
5.28m 5.44m 5.49m
4 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 5.47m 17-11.50 691
FOUL 5.38m 5.47m
5 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 5.40m 17-08.75 671
5.36m FOUL 5.40m
6 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 5.37m 17-07.50 663
5.12m 5.37m 5.31m
7 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 5.33m 17-06.00 651
5.33m 5.21m FOUL
8 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.04m 4.45m 5.27m
8 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 5.27m 17-03.50 634
5.23m 5.06m 5.27m
10 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 5.23m 17-02.00 623
FOUL 4.81m 5.23m
11 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 5.15m 16-10.75 601
4.90m 5.15m FOUL
11 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 5.15m 16-10.75 601
5.15m FOUL FOUL
13 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 5.14m 16-10.50 598
5.03m 5.14m 5.11m
14 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 5.13m 16-10.00 595
5.13m 5.12m 4.87m
15 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 5.11m 16-09.25 589
4.98m 5.11m 4.79m
16 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 5.09m 16-08.50 584
5.09m 4.89m FOUL
17 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 4.76m 15-07.50 495
4.54m 4.76m FOUL
18 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 4.69m 15-04.75 477
4.69m FOUL 4.66m

Event 2 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 2:11.07 949
2 Ellenwood, Georgia JR Wisconsin 2:15.75 882
3 DeCecco, Rachael JR Penn State 2:16.30 874
4 Coan, Rebecca FR Purdue 2:22.63 788
5 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 2:24.59 762
6 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 2:25.43 751
7 Albrechtsen, Sofie SO Minnesota 2:25.99 744
8 Sokolova, Oksana JR Rutgers 2:26.29 740
9 Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 2:27.66 722
10 Nelson, Kayla FR Minnesota 2:28.23 715
11 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 2:30.20 690
12 Reynolds, Asya SO Michigan Sta 2:30.68 684
13 Pawlik, Casie JR Wisconsin 2:32.79 658
14 Heeb, Gracie FR Indiana 2:33.16 654
15 Luton, Tiana FR Michigan 2:34.85 633
16 Andrews, Drew JR Rutgers 2:36.09 619
17 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 2:37.36 604
18 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 2:39.10 583

Event 5 Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Double waterfall - one turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Haley SO Indiana 4:47.70 4:45.85Q 1
2 Calder, Brenna JR Indiana 4:38.88 4:46.24Q 2
3 Strandemo, Madeline JR Minnesota 4:38.88 4:46.11Q 1
4 Kanney, Sarah FR Ohio State 4:46.00 4:46.53Q 2
5 Lucki, Alexandra JR Maryland 4:46.74 4:46.32Q 1
6 Meier, Haley JR Michigan 4:50.50 4:46.78Q 2
7 Kocjancic, Julie SR Penn State 4:40.43 4:47.37q 1
8 Badger, Sydney SO Michigan 4:45.31 4:47.84q 2
9 Cominator, Corinne JR Indiana 4:49.35 4:48.63q 2
10 Sheva, Marissa FR Penn State 4:53.34 4:51.46q 2
11 Coleman, Rachel FR Michigan 4:51.75 4:52.56 1
12 Lange, Abby FR Minnesota 4:56.32 4:55.02 1
13 Hollensbe, Juliann FR Iowa 4:59.71 4:58.15 1
14 Prouty, Sam FR Minnesota 4:55.80 4:59.63 2
15 Jenkins, Lauren SO Michigan Sta 5:01.00 4:59.94 2
16 Yuska, Rachel SO Purdue 5:02.60 5:00.48 2
17 Trucilla, Grace FR Penn State 4:51.73 5:04.42 1
18 Weiler, Mackenzie FR Michigan Sta 5:15.30 5:07.48 1
19 Winter, Hanna JR Illinois 5:08.98 5:16.73 1

Event 5 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Double waterfall - one turn stagger
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Strandemo, Madeline JR Minnesota 4:46.11 4:41.88 10
2 Calder, Brenna JR Indiana 4:46.24 4:42.33 8
3 Lucki, Alexandra JR Maryland 4:46.32 4:43.13 6
4 Cominator, Corinne JR Indiana 4:48.63 4:46.60 5
5 Harris, Haley SO Indiana 4:45.85 4:47.50 4
6 Kocjancic, Julie SR Penn State 4:47.37 4:48.53 3
7 Badger, Sydney SO Michigan 4:47.84 4:48.82 2
8 Kanney, Sarah FR Ohio State 4:46.53 4:51.00 1
9 Meier, Haley JR Michigan 4:46.78 4:53.57
10 Sheva, Marissa FR Penn State 4:51.46 5:02.67
Preliminaries
11 Coleman, Rachel FR Michigan 4:52.56
12 Lange, Abby FR Minnesota 4:55.02
13 Hollensbe, Juliann FR Iowa 4:58.15
14 Prouty, Sam FR Minnesota 4:59.63
15 Jenkins, Lauren SO Michigan Sta 4:59.94
16 Yuska, Rachel SO Purdue 5:00.48
17 Trucilla, Grace FR Penn State 5:04.42
18 Weiler, Mackenzie FR Michigan Sta 5:07.48
19 Winter, Hanna JR Illinois 5:16.73

Event 6 Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Double waterfall - one turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Murphy, Joseph SO Indiana 4:02.01 4:04.55Q 1
2 Wiebke, Derek JR Minnesota 4:03.80 4:07.55Q 2
3 Mau, Kyle FR Indiana 4:00.37 4:04.60Q 1
4 Hardy, Joe SO Wisconsin 4:05.15 4:08.13Q 2
5 Streich, Shane SO Minnesota 4:04.44 4:04.68Q 1
6 Mora, Connor JR Michigan 3:59.36 4:08.22Q 2
7 Willig, Ned SR Michigan 3:58.09 4:04.90q 1
8 Hoare, Oliver FR Wisconsin 4:05.08 4:05.05q 1
9 Blank, Kevin JR Ohio State 4:07.36 4:07.34q 1
10 Sheeran, William SR Michigan 3:59.15 4:08.50q 2
11 Middelton, Andrew JR Michigan Sta 4:18.92 4:08.74 1
12 Jones, Adam SR Iowa 4:04.22 4:08.79 2
13 Lee, Garrett JR Illinois 4:10.66 4:09.73 1
14 Landis, Luke SO Ohio State 4:06.55 4:11.76 2
15 Osika, Tommy SO Michigan Sta 4:13.99 4:13.64 2
16 Wiley, Luke JR Rutgers 4:14.41 4:14.24 2
17 Tubby, Brandon FR Penn State 4:10.46 4:14.60 2
18 Fleming, Jared SR Ohio State 4:06.60 4:16.87 1
19 Schroer, Luke JR Illinois 4:12.84 4:25.91 1

Event 6 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Double waterfall - one turn stagger
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wiebke, Derek JR Minnesota 4:07.55 4:01.85 10
2 Murphy, Joseph SO Indiana 4:04.55 4:02.70 8
3 Mau, Kyle FR Indiana 4:04.60 4:03.39 6
4 Streich, Shane SO Minnesota 4:04.68 4:03.91 5
5 Hardy, Joe SO Wisconsin 4:08.13 4:04.20 4
6 Sheeran, William SR Michigan 4:08.50 4:04.97 3
7 Willig, Ned SR Michigan 4:04.90 4:05.46 2
8 Hoare, Oliver FR Wisconsin 4:05.05 4:06.00 1
9 Mora, Connor JR Michigan 4:08.22 4:08.92
10 Blank, Kevin JR Ohio State 4:07.34 4:11.16
Preliminaries
11 Middelton, Andrew JR Michigan Sta 4:08.74
12 Jones, Adam SR Iowa 4:08.79
13 Lee, Garrett JR Illinois 4:09.73
14 Landis, Luke SO Ohio State 4:11.76
15 Osika, Tommy SO Michigan Sta 4:13.64
16 Wiley, Luke JR Rutgers 4:14.24
17 Tubby, Brandon FR Penn State 4:14.60
18 Fleming, Jared SR Ohio State 4:16.87
19 Schroer, Luke JR Illinois 4:25.91

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
2 turn stagger - use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Egwim, Emerald JR Minnesota 53.84 52.73Q 5
2 Barrie, Maggie JR Ohio State 54.15 53.46Q 2
3 Powell, Micha SR Maryland 53.71 53.62Q 3
4 Black, Symone JR Purdue 53.96 53.67Q 4
5 Thomas, Brionna JR Purdue 53.23 53.86Q 1
6 Hernandez, Alexis JR Iowa 54.31 53.42q 5
7 Harrison, Jade FR Michigan 54.12 53.47q 2
8 Abbott, Chloe FR Purdue 54.23 53.96q 4
9 Griggs, Kierra FR Nebraska 55.00 54.67 3
10 Wilson, Tamani FR Ohio State 55.40 54.85 5
11 DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR Wisconsin 55.11 55.25 1
12 Hobbs, Brieasha FR Minnesota 55.30 55.31 3
13 Hall, Julia FR Michigan 55.28 55.52 1
14 Pryor, Cierra JR Michigan Sta 56.97 55.84 3
15 Keller, Kat SR Minnesota 56.37 55.97 5
16 Jinadu, Bolade SO Minnesota 55.64 56.00 4
17 Egbula, Riley SO Indiana 55.66 56.15 2
18 Gordon, Phyllis SO Rutgers 56.16 56.36 4
19 Famble, Alayna SR Rutgers 56.65 56.40 1
20 Slaughter, Indya SR Ohio State 56.60 56.57 3
21 Dorsey, Myia FR Purdue 55.86 56.76 2
22 Spann, Denise SO Michigan Sta 57.48 56.90 5
23 Davis, Deja JR Penn State 56.81 57.14 1
24 Buss, Talia FR Iowa 57.54 57.22 4
25 Tucker, Taylor SR Maryland 59.76 59.79 2

Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
2 turn stagger - use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Brionna JR Purdue 53.86 52.43 10
2 Powell, Micha SR Maryland 53.62 52.60 8
3 Black, Symone JR Purdue 53.67 52.79 6
4 Harrison, Jade FR Michigan 53.47 52.84 5
5 Egwim, Emerald JR Minnesota 52.73 53.07 4
6 Abbott, Chloe FR Purdue 53.96 53.50 3
7 Hernandez, Alexis JR Iowa 53.42 53.55 2
8 Barrie, Maggie JR Ohio State 53.46 54.14 1
Preliminaries
9 Griggs, Kierra FR Nebraska 54.67
10 Wilson, Tamani FR Ohio State 54.85
11 DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR Wisconsin 55.25
12 Hobbs, Brieasha FR Minnesota 55.31
13 Hall, Julia FR Michigan 55.52
14 Pryor, Cierra JR Michigan Sta 55.84
15 Keller, Kat SR Minnesota 55.97
16 Jinadu, Bolade SO Minnesota 56.00
17 Egbula, Riley SO Indiana 56.15
18 Gordon, Phyllis SO Rutgers 56.36
19 Famble, Alayna SR Rutgers 56.40
20 Slaughter, Indya SR Ohio State 56.57
21 Dorsey, Myia FR Purdue 56.76
22 Spann, Denise SO Michigan Sta 56.90
23 Davis, Deja JR Penn State 57.14
24 Buss, Talia FR Iowa 57.22
25 Tucker, Taylor SR Maryland 59.79

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
2 turn stagger - use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Izaiah SO Rutgers 45.67 45.86q 7
2 Harris, Mar'yea SO Iowa 46.39 46.42q 6
3 Griffith, Jermaine SR Rutgers 48.73 46.55q 2
4 Neal, Andrew JR Nebraska 47.46 46.58q 2
5 McLaughlin, Taylor SO Michigan 47.02 46.63q 2
6 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR Iowa 47.39 46.68q 7
7 Davis, Ryan SR Wisconsin 47.19 46.69q 4
8 Bender, Jake SR Nebraska 47.34 46.74q 3
9 Hofacker, Collin SO Iowa 47.53 46.82 1
10 Wellenstein, Jack SO Minnesota 47.59 46.95 4
11 Bransby, Sam JR Nebraska 47.22 47.00 5
12 Roach, Markevious SO Indiana 48.05 47.02 2
13 McLaren, Shawndail SO Purdue 47.67 47.07 5
14 Rolle, Kinard SO Purdue 47.14 47.11 1
15 Allen, Kenneth SR Illinois 47.42 47.12 6
16 Frye, DeJuan SO Iowa 48.07 47.39 4
17 Burke, Asa FR Ohio State 47.90 47.80 7
18 Haight, Joe SO Illinois 48.57 47.82 6
19 Mathis, Tyreek FR Penn State 48.20 47.84 5
20 Chisena, Dan SO Penn State 47.89 5 47.883
21 Melson, Desmond FR Michigan 49.38 47.89 6 47.884
22 Clarke, Antonio JR Michigan Sta 48.02 47.99 6
23 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 48.34 48.00 7
24 Nelson, Jake JR Nebraska 47.69 48.26 3
25 Washington, David SR Michigan Sta 48.06 48.31 1
26 Wilson, Doug FR Illinois 49.57 48.43 1
27 Shisler, Alex SR Penn State 49.25 48.48 7
28 Ojennes, Caleb FR Indiana 48.78 48.68 1
29 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO Rutgers 48.79 48.85 4
30 Cagigal, Jordan FR Illinois 49.57 49.28 2
31 Higgins, Lamont JR Penn State 49.08 49.45 3
32 Johnson, Terry FR Ohio State 50.00 49.47 4
33 Washington, Blake SO Michigan 48.99 49.98 5

Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
2 turn stagger - use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Izaiah SO Rutgers 45.86 45.32 10
2 Harris, Mar'yea SO Iowa 46.42 45.75 8
3 Griffith, Jermaine SR Rutgers 46.55 46.15 6
4 Neal, Andrew JR Nebraska 46.58 46.35 5
5 Bender, Jake SR Nebraska 46.74 46.40 4
6 McLaughlin, Taylor SO Michigan 46.63 46.43 3
7 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR Iowa 46.68 46.45 2
8 Davis, Ryan SR Wisconsin 46.69 47.18 1
Preliminaries
9 Hofacker, Collin SO Iowa 46.82
10 Wellenstein, Jack SO Minnesota 46.95
11 Bransby, Sam JR Nebraska 47.00
12 Roach, Markevious SO Indiana 47.02
13 McLaren, Shawndail SO Purdue 47.07
14 Rolle, Kinard SO Purdue 47.11
15 Allen, Kenneth SR Illinois 47.12
16 Frye, DeJuan SO Iowa 47.39
17 Burke, Asa FR Ohio State 47.80
18 Haight, Joe SO Illinois 47.82
19 Mathis, Tyreek FR Penn State 47.84
20 Chisena, Dan SO Penn State 47.89
21 Melson, Desmond FR Michigan 47.89
22 Clarke, Antonio JR Michigan Sta 47.99
23 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 48.00
24 Nelson, Jake JR Nebraska 48.26
25 Washington, David SR Michigan Sta 48.31
26 Wilson, Doug FR Illinois 48.43
27 Shisler, Alex SR Penn State 48.48
28 Ojennes, Caleb FR Indiana 48.68
29 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO Rutgers 48.85
30 Cagigal, Jordan FR Illinois 49.28
31 Higgins, Lamont JR Penn State 49.45
32 Johnson, Terry FR Ohio State 49.47
33 Washington, Blake SO Michigan 49.98

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Albury, Keianna SO Penn State 7.41 7.32Q 1
2 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 7.30 7.34Q 3
3 Brown, Brittany JR Iowa 7.39 7.40Q 2
4 Cox, Carmiesha JR Purdue 7.35 7.36q 1
5 McClendon, Ebony JR Wisconsin 7.45 7.41q 3 7.401
6 Bracey, Sekayi FR Purdue 7.50 7.41q 1 7.410
7 Harris, Lakayla SO Nebraska 7.48 7.43q 2
8 Soleyn, Bliss SO Ohio State 7.46 7.45q 1
9 Marias, Meghan JR Michigan 7.58 7.48q 2 7.471
10 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 7.39 7.48 2 7.480
11 Whittler, Tayler SR Minnesota 7.53 7.50 1
12 Barnes, Aaliyah SR Ohio State 7.43 7.51 3 7.506
13 Grabowski, Megan FR Indiana 7.51 7.51 3 7.510
14 Saunders, Bria JR Rutgers 7.54 7.53 2
15 Barrie, Maggie JR Ohio State 7.49 7.55 2
16 Dale, Quenee JR Penn State 7.69 7.56 3
17 Barlow, Halimah FR Ohio State 7.50 7.59 3
18 Hopp, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 7.68 7.60 3
19 Stewart, Jayla SO Illinois 7.61 7.62 3 7.612
20 Chapman, Taylor SO Iowa 7.58 7.62 1 7.613
21 Hylton, Kayla FR Illinois 7.62 7.63 2
22 Lester, Kiara FR Penn State 7.63 7.69 1
23 Driver, Briana SO Illinois 7.60 7.70 3
24 McIntosh, Quashira SO Nebraska 7.62 7.74 1
25 Hargrove, Sade SO Illinois 7.63 7.77 2
26 Costa, Lauren SO Penn State 7.71 7.81 1

Event 9 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 7.34 7.26 10
2 Brown, Brittany JR Iowa 7.40 7.39 8
3 McClendon, Ebony JR Wisconsin 7.41 7.43 5.50 7.422
3 Albury, Keianna SO Penn State 7.32 7.43 5.50 7.422
5 Bracey, Sekayi FR Purdue 7.41 7.45 4
6 Soleyn, Bliss SO Ohio State 7.45 7.46 3
7 Harris, Lakayla SO Nebraska 7.43 7.51 2
8 Marias, Meghan JR Michigan 7.48 7.56 1
Preliminaries
4 Cox, Carmiesha JR Purdue 7.36
10 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 7.48
11 Whittler, Tayler SR Minnesota 7.50
12 Barnes, Aaliyah SR Ohio State 7.51
13 Grabowski, Megan FR Indiana 7.51
14 Saunders, Bria JR Rutgers 7.53
15 Barrie, Maggie JR Ohio State 7.55
16 Dale, Quenee JR Penn State 7.56
17 Barlow, Halimah FR Ohio State 7.59
18 Hopp, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 7.60
19 Stewart, Jayla SO Illinois 7.62
20 Chapman, Taylor SO Iowa 7.62
21 Hylton, Kayla FR Illinois 7.63
22 Lester, Kiara FR Penn State 7.69
23 Driver, Briana SO Illinois 7.70
24 McIntosh, Quashira SO Nebraska 7.74
25 Hargrove, Sade SO Illinois 7.77
26 Costa, Lauren SO Penn State 7.81

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Larry, Lorenzo SR Wisconsin 6.72 6.69Q 1
2 Smith, Xavier JR Penn State 6.69 6.70Q 3 6.694
3 Quinn, Devin SO Illinois 6.76 6.73Q 2 6.729
4 Marshall, Deshawn SR Ohio State 6.74 6.70q 3 6.695
5 Crenshaw, Khoury JR Michigan 6.75 6.71q 1
6 Gray, Nick SO Ohio State 6.75 6.73q 1 6.721
7 Dotson, Malcolm SO Purdue 6.73 6.73q 3 6.723
8 Saucer, Vinnie SR Iowa 6.74 6.74q 2
9 Wilson, O'Shea SO Iowa 6.75 6.75q 3
10 Neumann, Brad JR Minnesota 6.77 6.76 1
11 Brissett, Christian SO Iowa 6.74 6.77 2
12 Maat, Molefi JR Illinois 6.83 6.80 3 6.792
13 Clark, James SR Ohio State 6.73 6.80 1 6.793
14 Moffett, Malik JR Penn State 6.76 6.81 2
15 Henderson, Cole JR Illinois 6.80 6.82 1 6.812
16 Charles, Jordan SR Minnesota 6.68 6.82 2 6.814
17 Gourley, Jacob SO Iowa 6.77 6.83 3 6.827
18 Webb, Kyle SR Purdue 6.88 6.83 1 6.830
19 Clark, Davon SR Nebraska 6.86 6.88 2
20 Nicholas, Desmond FR Michigan 6.88 6.90 3
21 Morgan, Savalas FR Michigan Sta 6.94 6.95 2 6.946
22 Ebikwo, Joshua JR Purdue 6.94 6.95 2 6.950
23 Webb, Jonathan FR Minnesota 6.84 6.98 2
24 White, Malcolm JR Nebraska 6.89 6.99 1 6.985
24 Lloyd, Antoine JR Nebraska 6.90 6.99 3 6.985
26 Williams, Darien FR Penn State 6.97 7.00 1
27 Tompkins, Nick SR Michigan Sta 6.95 7.05 3

Event 10 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Xavier JR Penn State 6.70 6.66 10
2 Marshall, Deshawn SR Ohio State 6.70 6.70 8 6.696
3 Larry, Lorenzo SR Wisconsin 6.69 6.70 6 6.698
4 Crenshaw, Khoury JR Michigan 6.71 6.73 5
5 Quinn, Devin SO Illinois 6.73 6.74 4
6 Dotson, Malcolm SO Purdue 6.73 6.75 3 6.747
7 Gray, Nick SO Ohio State 6.73 6.75 2 6.748
8 Saucer, Vinnie SR Iowa 6.74 6.78 1
9 Wilson, O'Shea SO Iowa 6.75 7.00
Preliminaries
10 Neumann, Brad JR Minnesota 6.76
11 Brissett, Christian SO Iowa 6.77
12 Maat, Molefi JR Illinois 6.80
13 Clark, James SR Ohio State 6.80
14 Moffett, Malik JR Penn State 6.81
15 Henderson, Cole JR Illinois 6.82
16 Charles, Jordan SR Minnesota 6.82
17 Gourley, Jacob SO Iowa 6.83
18 Webb, Kyle SR Purdue 6.83
19 Clark, Davon SR Nebraska 6.88
20 Nicholas, Desmond FR Michigan 6.90
21 Morgan, Savalas FR Michigan Sta 6.95
22 Ebikwo, Joshua JR Purdue 6.95
23 Webb, Jonathan FR Minnesota 6.98
24 White, Malcolm JR Nebraska 6.99
24 Lloyd, Antoine JR Nebraska 6.99
26 Williams, Darien FR Penn State 7.00
27 Tompkins, Nick SR Michigan Sta 7.05

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
2 - turn stagger use all 8 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Morrissey, Jamie SR Michigan 2:05.84 2:06.82Q 3
2 Rivers, Danae FR Penn State 2:04.04 2:07.80Q 1
3 Detra, Brenna SR Wisconsin 2:06.47 2:09.04Q 2
4 Banks, Rachel FR Penn State 2:08.47 2:06.99Q 3
5 Hippensteel, Olivia SR Indiana 2:08.93 2:08.06Q 1
6 McIntosh, Kiara SR Purdue 2:07.38 2:09.06Q 2
7 Borchers, Claire JR Michigan 2:09.47 2:08.80q 3
8 Harris, Kelsey SO Indiana 2:10.58 2:09.13q 2
9 Gallagher, Kieran SR Michigan 2:09.38 2:10.26 1
10 Robbie, Sarah JR Rutgers 2:12.21 2:10.34 1
11 Rustmann, Julia SO Michigan Sta 2:13.77 2:10.86 2
12 Saunders, Tia FR Iowa 2:13.11 2:12.21 1
13 Mulzer, Mallory FR Indiana 2:11.76 2:12.51 3
14 Pinkston, Joely FR Indiana 2:10.65 2:12.70 2
15 Owens, Kate FR Michigan 2:15.62 2:14.96 3
16 Decker, Amber FR Iowa 2:13.29 2:15.33 3
17 Arteaga, Carlyn FR Michigan Sta 2:13.99 2:15.58 2
18 Madsen, Sarah FR Illinois 2:16.67 2:16.93 1
19 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR Rutgers 2:21.45 1

Event 11 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
2 - turn stagger use all 8 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Rivers, Danae FR Penn State 2:07.80 2:06.10 10
2 Detra, Brenna SR Wisconsin 2:09.04 2:08.38 8
3 Hippensteel, Olivia SR Indiana 2:08.06 2:08.73 6
4 McIntosh, Kiara SR Purdue 2:09.06 2:08.87 5
5 Harris, Kelsey SO Indiana 2:09.13 2:08.99 4
6 Banks, Rachel FR Penn State 2:06.99 2:09.11 3
7 Morrissey, Jamie SR Michigan 2:06.82 2:10.41 2
8 Borchers, Claire JR Michigan 2:08.80 2:11.25 1
Preliminaries
9 Gallagher, Kieran SR Michigan 2:10.26
10 Robbie, Sarah JR Rutgers 2:10.34
11 Rustmann, Julia SO Michigan Sta 2:10.86
12 Saunders, Tia FR Iowa 2:12.21
13 Mulzer, Mallory FR Indiana 2:12.51
14 Pinkston, Joely FR Indiana 2:12.70
15 Owens, Kate FR Michigan 2:14.96
16 Decker, Amber FR Iowa 2:15.33
17 Arteaga, Carlyn FR Michigan Sta 2:15.58
18 Madsen, Sarah FR Illinois 2:16.93
19 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR Rutgers 2:21.45

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
2 - turn stagger use all 8 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Harris, Isaiah SO Penn State 1:46.65 1:48.48Q 1
2 Lilly, Carter JR Iowa 1:47.33 1:48.66Q 3
3 Perretta, Domenic FR Penn State 1:48.17 1:49.18Q 2
4 Hechsel, Mitch SR Minnesota 1:49.10 1:48.71Q 1
5 Lomong, Alexander FR Ohio State 1:50.04 1:49.38Q 2
6 Brown, Eric SO Wisconsin 1:49.99 1:49.56Q 3
7 Huntoon, Jordan JR Indiana 1:49.67 1:49.17q 1
8 Munley, Brennan JR Michigan 1:48.24 1:49.65q 2
9 Chaidez, Anthony FR Iowa 1:50.75 1:49.73 1
10 Williams, Cooper FR Indiana 1:51.49 1:49.78 2
11 VanDraska, Tysen FR Iowa 1:52.63 1:50.86 3
12 Rosen, Matt SO Minnesota 1:51.00 1:51.00 3
13 Jaeger, Brendan SR Rutgers 1:50.79 1:51.44 1
14 Makins, Jordan JR Penn State 1:49.10 1:51.83 3
15 McDevitt, Billy FR Penn State 1:50.48 1:53.07 2
16 O'Connor, Andrew SO Michigan Sta 1:53.80 1:53.28 1
17 Teubel, Nolan FR Iowa 1:51.23 1:53.61 2
18 Wallace, Brandon SR Michigan Sta 1:55.17 1:54.34 3
19 Martinek, Sean FR Rutgers 1:55.02 1:55.12 1
20 Brahm, Luke SR Illinois 1:50.73 1:55.81 3

Event 12 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
2 - turn stagger use all 8 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Isaiah SO Penn State 1:48.48 1:47.23 10
2 Hechsel, Mitch SR Minnesota 1:48.71 1:48.23 8
3 Perretta, Domenic FR Penn State 1:49.18 1:48.49 6
4 Lilly, Carter JR Iowa 1:48.66 1:48.54 5
5 Munley, Brennan JR Michigan 1:49.65 1:49.01 4
6 Brown, Eric SO Wisconsin 1:49.56 1:49.23 3
7 Huntoon, Jordan JR Indiana 1:49.17 1:49.28 2
8 Lomong, Alexander FR Ohio State 1:49.38 1:49.91 1
Preliminaries
9 Chaidez, Anthony FR Iowa 1:49.73
10 Williams, Cooper FR Indiana 1:49.78
11 VanDraska, Tysen FR Iowa 1:50.86
12 Rosen, Matt SO Minnesota 1:51.00
13 Jaeger, Brendan SR Rutgers 1:51.44
14 Makins, Jordan JR Penn State 1:51.83
15 McDevitt, Billy FR Penn State 1:53.07
16 O'Connor, Andrew SO Michigan Sta 1:53.28
17 Teubel, Nolan FR Iowa 1:53.61
18 Wallace, Brandon SR Michigan Sta 1:54.34
19 Martinek, Sean FR Rutgers 1:55.12
20 Brahm, Luke SR Illinois 1:55.81

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 8.02 8.07Q 3
2 Golding, Kimberly SR Minnesota 8.16 8.13Q 1 8.123
3 Seymour, Pedrya SO Illinois 7.98 8.14Q 2
4 Spagnola, Emma JR Minnesota 8.25 8.13q 1 8.124
5 Barge, Jasmine SO Nebraska 8.33 8.23q 2
6 Thomas, Jahisha JR Iowa 8.35 8.28q 2
7 Dale, Quenee JR Penn State 8.36 8.29q 1
8 Stewart, Jayla SO Illinois 8.35 8.31q 3
9 Ray, Chantel JR Ohio State 8.32 8.32q 3
10 Roberson, Savannah JR Purdue 8.47 8.38 2
11 London, Christine SR Ohio State 8.40 8.41 3
12 Delaney, Shantyra SR Purdue 8.60 8.42 1
13 Schow, Rachel FR Minnesota 8.64 8.52 3
14 Dowell, Kristen JR Nebraska 8.61 8.57 1
15 Smyers-Jones, Kortni JR Illinois 8.59 8.59 3
16 Roberts, Maya SO Michigan Sta 8.75 8.68 2
17 Rodriguez, Lauren SO Michigan 8.76 8.74 2
18 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 8.44 8.78 2
19 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis FR Purdue 8.92 8.82 1
20 Smith, Jewel SO Maryland 9.01 8.92 1
21 Alexander, Sabrina SO Rutgers 8.88 8.94 3
-- Meneau, Lisa SR Maryland 8.36 DNF 1

Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 8.07 7.97 10
2 Seymour, Pedrya SO Illinois 8.14 7.98 8
3 Spagnola, Emma JR Minnesota 8.13 8.19 6 8.186
4 Golding, Kimberly SR Minnesota 8.13 8.19 5 8.189
5 Dale, Quenee JR Penn State 8.29 8.21 4
6 Stewart, Jayla SO Illinois 8.31 8.26 3
7 Ray, Chantel JR Ohio State 8.32 8.29 2
8 Barge, Jasmine SO Nebraska 8.23 8.43 1
9 Thomas, Jahisha JR Iowa 8.28 8.87
Preliminaries
10 Roberson, Savannah JR Purdue 8.38
11 London, Christine SR Ohio State 8.41
12 Delaney, Shantyra SR Purdue 8.42
13 Schow, Rachel FR Minnesota 8.52
14 Dowell, Kristen JR Nebraska 8.57
15 Smyers-Jones, Kortni JR Illinois 8.59
16 Roberts, Maya SO Michigan Sta 8.68
17 Rodriguez, Lauren SO Michigan 8.74
18 Chandler, Heaven JR Iowa 8.78
19 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis FR Purdue 8.82
20 Smith, Jewel SO Maryland 8.92
21 Alexander, Sabrina SO Rutgers 8.94
-- Meneau, Lisa SR Maryland DNF

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Mallett, Aaron SR Iowa 7.64 7.75Q 3
2 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 7.77 7.84Q 2
3 Douglas, Chris SO Iowa 7.82 7.88Q 1 7.873
4 Veteto, Justin JR Purdue 7.95 7.88q 1 7.880
5 Session, William FR Indiana 8.04 7.93q 3
6 Johnson, Drake SR Michigan 7.93 7.98q 3
7 Robertson, Donovan SR Ohio State 7.87 7.99q 1
8 Tollefson, Jon FR Minnesota 8.13 8.01q 1
9 Agodu, Will SO Michigan Sta 8.01 8.02q 1
10 Mable, Adrian SR Indiana 8.06 8.06 2
11 Seward, DaJuan SO Ohio State 7.92 8.07 2
12 Carroll, Brent FR Ohio State 8.03 8.13 2
13 Siedhoff, Luke FR Nebraska 8.19 8.14 2 8.135
14 Neal, Andrew JR Nebraska 7.93 8.14 3 8.138
15 McKinney, Devin JR Michigan Sta 8.16 8.15 1
16 Wells, Jonathan JR Illinois 8.04 8.22 3 8.216
17 Walker, Eric FR Minnesota 8.30 8.22 2 8.220
18 Kirkwood, Tyler FR Iowa 8.25 8.28 3
19 Stephens, Bruce FR Purdue 8.35 8.33 1
20 Amarteifio, Roland FR Michigan 8.19 8.36 3 8.351
21 Binkowski, Sam FR Michigan Sta 8.45 8.36 1 8.357
22 Michl, Isaiah SO Illinois 8.51 8.36 2 8.359

Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mallett, Aaron SR Iowa 7.75 7.63 10
2 Kendziera, David SR Illinois 7.84 7.69 8
3 Veteto, Justin JR Purdue 7.88 7.88 6
4 Agodu, Will SO Michigan Sta 8.02 7.91 5
5 Douglas, Chris SO Iowa 7.88 7.96 4
6 Robertson, Donovan SR Ohio State 7.99 8.03 3
7 Session, William FR Indiana 7.93 8.04 2
8 Tollefson, Jon FR Minnesota 8.01 8.06 1
9 Johnson, Drake SR Michigan 7.98 8.08
Preliminaries
10 Mable, Adrian SR Indiana 8.06
11 Seward, DaJuan SO Ohio State 8.07
12 Carroll, Brent FR Ohio State 8.13
13 Siedhoff, Luke FR Nebraska 8.14
14 Neal, Andrew JR Nebraska 8.14
15 McKinney, Devin JR Michigan Sta 8.15
16 Wells, Jonathan JR Illinois 8.22
17 Walker, Eric FR Minnesota 8.22
18 Kirkwood, Tyler FR Iowa 8.28
19 Stephens, Bruce FR Purdue 8.33
20 Amarteifio, Roland FR Michigan 8.36
21 Binkowski, Sam FR Michigan Sta 8.36
22 Michl, Isaiah SO Illinois 8.36

Event 15 Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance to Final
Heat winners plus next 4 fastest times
2 turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Weber, Rachel SR Ohio State 1:30.16 1:28.72Q 3
2 Wiles, Kendell JR Indiana 1:30.61 1:29.90Q 2
3 Winters, Karrington SO Ohio State 1:31.64 1:30.36Q 4
4 Voelpel, Catherine SR Maryland 1:31.09 1:30.42Q 1
5 Ubbing, Annie FR Ohio State 1:32.47 1:29.49q 3
6 Williams, Taylor SO Indiana 1:31.56 1:30.12q 2
7 Bull, Frances SO Penn State 1:32.38 1:30.53q 3 1:30.521
8 Phelan, Jaimie JR Michigan 1:30.31 1:30.53q 4 1:30.524
9 Bollinger, Mackenzie JR Indiana 1:31.04 1:31.01 1
10 Mitchell, Jahneya JR Purdue 1:33.98 1:31.10 2
11 Peskova, Michaela FR Nebraska 1:33.08 1:31.50 1
12 Jones, Chelsey FR Nebraska 1:32.78 1:32.11 2
13 Mullins, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 1:34.73 1:32.70 4
14 King, Mallory FR Iowa 1:35.21 1:33.13 4
15 Carr, Ashleigh FR Nebraska 1:32.63 1:33.83 4
16 Champe, Sheridan JR Iowa 1:35.07 1:33.95 3
17 Smith, Olivia JR Ohio State 1:33.90 1:34.11 1
18 Kladar, Kristina SO Illinois 1:35.04 1:35.07 3
19 Nicholas, Nicole SR Rutgers 1:44.55 1:41.83 2

Event 15 Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
8 Advance to Final
Heat winners plus next 4 fastest times
2 turn stagger
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Winters, Karrington SO Ohio State 1:30.36 1:27.60 10
2 Weber, Rachel SR Ohio State 1:28.72 1:28.11 8
3 Wiles, Kendell JR Indiana 1:29.90 1:28.81 6
4 Phelan, Jaimie JR Michigan 1:30.53 1:29.44 5
5 Voelpel, Catherine SR Maryland 1:30.42 1:30.04 4
6 Williams, Taylor SO Indiana 1:30.12 1:30.08 3
7 Ubbing, Annie FR Ohio State 1:29.49 1:30.47 2
8 Bull, Frances SO Penn State 1:30.53 1:31.41 1
Preliminaries
9 Bollinger, Mackenzie JR Indiana 1:31.01
10 Mitchell, Jahneya JR Purdue 1:31.10
11 Peskova, Michaela FR Nebraska 1:31.50
12 Jones, Chelsey FR Nebraska 1:32.11
13 Mullins, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 1:32.70
14 King, Mallory FR Iowa 1:33.13
15 Carr, Ashleigh FR Nebraska 1:33.83
16 Champe, Sheridan JR Iowa 1:33.95
17 Smith, Olivia JR Ohio State 1:34.11
18 Kladar, Kristina SO Illinois 1:35.07
19 Nicholas, Nicole SR Rutgers 1:41.83

Event 16 Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance to Final
Heat winners plus next 4 fastest times
2 turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Roese, Nate SR Minnesota 1:16.82 1:16.25Q 3
2 Johnson, Anthony SR Ohio State 1:16.62 1:16.57Q 4
3 Kuhn, Daniel JR Indiana 1:15.88 1:16.86Q 1
4 Ellis, Corbin JR Wisconsin 1:18.02 1:18.16Q 2
5 Mohammed, Moujtaba JR Nebraska 1:18.28 1:16.55q 3
6 Lietz, Austin FR Iowa 1:19.70 1:17.40q 3
7 Moss, Ty SO Nebraska 1:19.20 1:17.73q 1
8 Reiser, Samuel SO Penn State 1:18.37 1:18.21q 4
9 Wallace, Adam SO Indiana 1:19.73 1:18.39 2
10 Larrison, Noah SO Iowa 1:19.97 1:18.41 3
11 Dorman, Ryan JR Iowa 1:19.90 1:18.44 2
12 Wiater, Alec JR Michigan Sta 1:20.13 1:18.83 4
13 Seitzer, Dominik SR Ohio State 1:19.11 1:18.94 1
14 Wolff, Mitch SR Iowa 1:22.73 1:19.45 3
15 Propst, Edgar SR Nebraska 1:19.63 1:19.46 4
16 Manley, Diquis SR Indiana 1:20.50 1:20.89 4
17 Burton, Noah FR Michigan Sta 1:23.29 1:22.10 2
18 Gaibler, Riley SR Penn State 1:20.28 1:23.17 1
19 Tracy, Josh FR Minnesota 1:17.78 1:27.28 2
-- Phifer, Joseph SR Penn State 1:20.19 DNF 1

Event 16 Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
8 Advance to Final
Heat winners plus next 4 fastest times
2 turn stagger
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kuhn, Daniel JR Indiana 1:16.86 1:15.23 10
2 Roese, Nate SR Minnesota 1:16.25 1:15.55 8
3 Johnson, Anthony SR Ohio State 1:16.57 1:15.99 6
4 Mohammed, Moujtaba JR Nebraska 1:16.55 1:16.72 5
5 Ellis, Corbin JR Wisconsin 1:18.16 1:17.31 4
6 Moss, Ty SO Nebraska 1:17.73 1:18.39 3
7 Reiser, Samuel SO Penn State 1:18.21 1:18.45 2
8 Lietz, Austin FR Iowa 1:17.40 2:12.39 1
Preliminaries
9 Wallace, Adam SO Indiana 1:18.39
10 Larrison, Noah SO Iowa 1:18.41
11 Dorman, Ryan JR Iowa 1:18.44
12 Wiater, Alec JR Michigan Sta 1:18.83
13 Seitzer, Dominik SR Ohio State 1:18.94
14 Wolff, Mitch SR Iowa 1:19.45
15 Propst, Edgar SR Nebraska 1:19.46
16 Manley, Diquis SR Indiana 1:20.89
17 Burton, Noah FR Michigan Sta 1:22.10
18 Gaibler, Riley SR Penn State 1:23.17
19 Tracy, Josh FR Minnesota 1:27.28
-- Phifer, Joseph SR Penn State DNF

Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Brittany JR Iowa 23.75 22.79Q 5
2 Barlow, Halimah FR Ohio State 23.86 23.50Q 2
3 McClendon, Ebony JR Wisconsin 24.12 23.62Q 1
4 Barnes, Aaliyah SR Ohio State 23.64 23.71Q 4
5 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 23.91 23.94Q 3
6 Albury, Keianna SO Penn State 23.68 23.55q 2
7 Roberson, Savannah JR Purdue 23.48 23.70q 1
8 Harris, Lakayla SO Nebraska 23.86 23.72q 5
9 Guillory, Briana SO Iowa 23.86 23.82 4
10 Hannan, Beatrice JR Ohio State 24.20 23.95 2
11 Harrison, Jade FR Michigan 23.93 23.99 1
12 Saunders, Bria JR Rutgers 24.17 24.14 3
13 Cox, Carmiesha JR Purdue 23.64 24.16 3
14 Lester, Kiara FR Penn State 24.39 24.45 5
15 Whittler, Tayler SR Minnesota 24.45 24.50 2
16 McIntosh, Quashira SO Nebraska 24.17 24.53 4
17 Hylton, Kayla FR Illinois 24.61 24.56 3
18 Grabowski, Megan FR Indiana 24.66 24.65 1
19 Soleyn, Bliss SO Ohio State 24.22 24.66 5
20 Hopp, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 25.07 24.67 4
21 Hargrove, Sade SO Illinois 24.59 24.72 4
22 Davis, Deja JR Penn State 24.97 24.85 1
23 Baxter, Chandler JR Maryland 25.10 24.97 2
24 Costa, Lauren SO Penn State 25.00 25.26 3

Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Brittany JR Iowa 22.79 22.83 10
2 Charlton, Devynne SR Purdue 23.94 23.53 8
3 McClendon, Ebony JR Wisconsin 23.62 23.55 6
4 Albury, Keianna SO Penn State 23.55 23.69 5
5 Barlow, Halimah FR Ohio State 23.50 23.70 4
6 Barnes, Aaliyah SR Ohio State 23.71 23.74 3
7 Roberson, Savannah JR Purdue 23.70 23.75 2
8 Harris, Lakayla SO Nebraska 23.72 23.79 1
Preliminaries
9 Guillory, Briana SO Iowa 23.82
10 Hannan, Beatrice JR Ohio State 23.95
11 Harrison, Jade FR Michigan 23.99
12 Saunders, Bria JR Rutgers 24.14
13 Cox, Carmiesha JR Purdue 24.16
14 Lester, Kiara FR Penn State 24.45
15 Whittler, Tayler SR Minnesota 24.50
16 McIntosh, Quashira SO Nebraska 24.53
17 Hylton, Kayla FR Illinois 24.56
18 Grabowski, Megan FR Indiana 24.65
19 Soleyn, Bliss SO Ohio State 24.66
20 Hopp, Taylor SO Michigan Sta 24.67
21 Hargrove, Sade SO Illinois 24.72
22 Davis, Deja JR Penn State 24.85
23 Baxter, Chandler JR Maryland 24.97
24 Costa, Lauren SO Penn State 25.26

Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Gray, Nick SO Ohio State 20.86 20.73Q 5
2 Moffett, Malik JR Penn State 21.06 20.81Q 4
3 Marshall, Deshawn SR Ohio State 21.20 20.83Q 1
4 McLaughlin, Taylor SO Michigan 21.05 21.24Q 3
5 Dotson, Malcolm SO Purdue 21.10 21.31Q 2
6 Smith, Xavier JR Penn State 21.23 20.85q 4
7 Quinn, Devin SO Illinois 21.08 21.01q 1
8 Larry, Lorenzo SR Wisconsin 21.39 21.11q 5
9 Chisena, Dan SO Penn State 21.48 21.19 1
10 Woodard, Antonio FR Iowa 21.35 21.26 3
11 Brissett, Christian SO Iowa 21.41 21.27 3
12 Neumann, Brad JR Minnesota 21.48 21.29 4
13 Webb, Kyle SR Purdue 21.35 21.30 5
14 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR Iowa 21.51 21.32 2
15 Harris, Mar'yea SO Iowa 21.46 1
16 Eiker, Josh FR Illinois 21.19 21.48 2
17 Clarke, Antonio JR Michigan Sta 21.70 21.58 1
18 Teague, Alex SO Wisconsin 21.54 21.79 2
19 Williams, Darien FR Penn State 21.85 21.87 5
20 Aris, Alanzo SO Rutgers 22.14 21.98 4
21 Ebikwo, Joshua JR Purdue 22.03 22.11 5
22 Webb, Jonathan FR Minnesota 21.74 22.19 4
23 Hagen, Stephen FR Michigan 22.12 22.29 3
-- White, Malcolm JR Nebraska 21.75 DNF 3

Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Use outside 5 lanes
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gray, Nick SO Ohio State 20.73 20.58 10
2 Marshall, Deshawn SR Ohio State 20.83 20.74 8
3 Moffett, Malik JR Penn State 20.81 20.76 6
4 Smith, Xavier JR Penn State 20.85 21.07 5
5 Quinn, Devin SO Illinois 21.01 21.19 4
6 McLaughlin, Taylor SO Michigan 21.24 21.20 3
7 Larry, Lorenzo SR Wisconsin 21.11 21.45 2
Preliminaries
5 Dotson, Malcolm SO Purdue 21.31
9 Chisena, Dan SO Penn State 21.19
10 Woodard, Antonio FR Iowa 21.26
11 Brissett, Christian SO Iowa 21.27
12 Neumann, Brad JR Minnesota 21.29
13 Webb, Kyle SR Purdue 21.30
14 Ogwo, Emmanuel FR Iowa 21.32
15 Harris, Mar'yea SO Iowa 21.46
16 Eiker, Josh FR Illinois 21.48
17 Clarke, Antonio JR Michigan Sta 21.58
18 Teague, Alex SO Wisconsin 21.79
19 Williams, Darien FR Penn State 21.87
20 Aris, Alanzo SO Rutgers 21.98
21 Ebikwo, Joshua JR Purdue 22.11
22 Webb, Jonathan FR Minnesota 22.19
23 Hagen, Stephen FR Michigan 22.29
-- White, Malcolm JR Nebraska DNF

Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Inside Alley-Positions 1-12
Outside Alley-Positions 13-18
Positions 19 and 20 behind front row Inside Alley
2 Waterfall starts with 2 Alleys and 2 - turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sereno, Gina JR Michigan 9:17.27 9:07.00 1 10
2 Receveur, Katherine SO Indiana 9:03.71 9:07.04 1 8
3 Finn, Erin JR Michigan 9:07.24 9:08.38 1 6
4 Barrett, Tessa SO Penn State 9:07.22 9:09.19 1 5
5 Wiersma, Alexis SR Michigan Sta 9:11.63 9:16.10 1 4
6 Strandemo, Madeline JR Minnesota 9:17.54 9:18.02 1 3
7 Monson, Alicia FR Wisconsin 9:20.18 1 2
8 Hunsberger, Jillian SO Penn State 9:20.23 1 1
9 Allen, Margaret SO Indiana 9:33.75 9:20.53 1
10 Davis, Amy SO Wisconsin 9:31.00 9:33.19 1
11 Lindsley, Greta JR Penn State 9:37.39 9:36.61 1
12 Darmofal, Meg FR Michigan 9:42.95 9:36.90 1
13 Bennatan, Lisa JR Penn State 9:41.70 9:38.22 1
14 Schwartz, Kelsie SO Michigan Sta 9:45.07 9:38.55 1
15 Smith, Karrigan FR Michigan Sta 9:31.94 9:41.11 1
16 Branch, Denise JR Illinois 9:48.93 9:42.57 1
17 Poe, Jeralyn FR Michigan Sta 9:40.48 9:43.07 1
18 Wilberding, Tess SR Iowa 9:39.87 9:45.29 1
19 Bobart, Valerie JR Illinois 9:55.04 9:49.04 2
20 Leonard, Ellie SO Michigan 9:50.55 9:55.40 2
21 Smith, Bonnie JR Nebraska 9:55.13 9:58.99 2
22 Broschard, Gabrielle JR Purdue 10:07.33 10:06.44 2
23 Abramson, Mary SO Purdue 10:10.88 10:07.24 2
24 Bote Gonzalez, Marta JR Iowa 10:04.43 10:10.41 2
25 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO Rutgers 10:22.68 10:29.20 2
26 Saponara, Nadia FR Rutgers 10:16.42 10:42.46 2
-- Sorensen, Shaelyn SO Wisconsin 9:37.59 DNF 1
-- Frederick, Christine JR Ohio State 9:35.56 DNF 1

Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Inside Alley-Positions 1-12
Outside Alley-Positions 13-18
2 Waterfall starts with 2 Alleys and 2 - turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Morgan JR Wisconsin 7:51.19 8:12.58 1 10
2 Crist, Jason SR Indiana 8:02.48 8:13.05 1 8
3 Baumgarten, Aaron JR Michigan 7:57.32 8:14.51 1 6
4 Reiser, Jesse FR Illinois 8:08.04 8:15.90 1 5
5 Lafond, Dylan SR Illinois 8:04.32 8:17.44 1 4
6 Hacker, Olin FR Wisconsin 8:06.10 8:17.69 1 3
7 Schwartzer, Matthew SR Indiana 8:04.98 8:18.27 1 2
8 McGowan, Timothy SO Penn State 8:05.57 8:18.94 1 1
9 Ali, Obsa SO Minnesota 8:11.40 8:21.42 1
10 Duerr, Joey FR Minnesota 8:11.80 8:21.69 1
11 Hall, Kevin SO Michigan 8:19.10 8:23.29 1
12 Mylenek, Nathan FR Iowa 8:25.64 8:23.83 2
13 Gold, Alex JR Illinois 8:18.59 8:24.35 1
14 Benoit, Austin JR Michigan 8:16.81 8:24.99 1
15 Olson, Connor FR Minnesota 8:15.67 8:25.46 1
16 Hanawalt, Jake SO Purdue 8:32.84 8:27.37 2
17 Millar, Bryce FR Indiana 8:02.87 8:27.61 1
18 Soter, Nick SR Michigan Sta 8:31.33 8:27.72 2
19 Mohrdieck, Ben SO Purdue 8:26.64 8:27.73 2
20 Murphy, Conor SO Rutgers 8:30.44 8:28.24 2
21 Coughler, Jeremy JR Indiana 8:09.46 8:29.13 1
22 Pschunder, Nick FR Rutgers 8:37.27 8:30.82 2
23 Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey SO Iowa 8:21.33 8:36.10 1
24 Hersha, Jesse FR Michigan Sta 8:18.55 8:39.80 1
25 Sommer, Karson FR Iowa 8:25.96 8:45.24 2

Event 21 Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
2 turn stagger
POS 1-3 in Box 1(1-2) POS 4-6 Box 2 (3-4) POS 7-9 Box3 (5-6)
POS 10-11 Box 4 (7-8)
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Penn State 'A' 11:01.16 11:10.53 10
1) Kocjancic, Julie SR 2) Rhodes, Tichina SR
3) Banks, Rachel FR 4) Rivers, Danae FR
2 Michigan 'A' 10:58.02 11:14.20 8
1) Phelan, Jaimie JR 2) Hall, Julia FR
3) Borchers, Claire JR 4) Morrissey, Jamie SR
3 Indiana 'A' 10:55.94 11:17.80 6
1) Calder, Brenna JR 2) Williams, Taylor SO
3) Hippensteel, Olivia SR 4) Receveur, Katherine SO
4 Wisconsin 'A' 11:31.82 11:21.26 5
1) Langer, Emma FR 2) DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR
3) Reifel, Emma SR 4) Heinemann, Sarah SR
5 Ohio State 'A' 11:53.37 11:23.32 4
1) Weber, Rachel SR 2) Wilson, Tamani FR
3) Ubbing, Annie FR 4) Kanney, Sarah FR
6 Maryland 'A' 11:37.01 11:25.63 3
1) Squirini, Alexa SR 2) Cooper, Thaila SO
3) Alexander, Rachelle SR 4) Lucki, Alexandra JR
7 Michigan State 'A' 11:41.94 11:26.20 2
1) McClintock, Dillon FR 2) Pryor, Cierra JR
3) Fuller, Annie FR 4) Beazley, Kennedy JR
8 Minnesota 'A' 11:28.58 1
1) Wasowicz, Tess JR 2) Schow, Rachel FR
3) Peschel, Paige SO 4) O'Brien, Patty SO
9 Nebraska 'A' 12:14.16 11:29.14
1) Forsberg, Elsa FR 2) Dowell, Kristen JR
3) Harsin, Haley JR 4) Santiago, Katrina JR
10 Purdue 'A' 11:47.10 12:06.66
1) Tyler, Sarah JR 2) Mitchell, Jahneya JR
3) Hubbard, Susan SO 4) McIntosh, Kiara SR
11 Rutgers 'A' 12:22.04 12:12.08
1) Haspel, Brianna JR 2) Famble, Alayna SR
3) Sobieski, Jenna SO 4) Senatore, Paige SR

Event 22 Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
2 turn stagger
POS 1-3 in Box 1(1-2) POS 4-6 Box 2 (3-4) POS 7-9 Box3 (5-6)
POS 10-11 Box 4 (7-8)
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Indiana 'A' 9:28.14 9:34.20 10
1) Murphy, Joseph SO 2) Roach, Markevious SO
3) Kuhn, Daniel JR 4) Mau, Kyle FR
2 Minnesota 'A' 9:30.48 9:38.03 8
1) Streich, Shane SO 2) Wellenstein, Jack SO
3) Hechsel, Mitch SR 4) Wiebke, Derek JR
3 Michigan State 'A' 10:19.98 9:41.69 6
1) Hardt, Sherod SR 2) Washington, David SR
3) Kiprotich, Justine SO 4) Sims, Daniel SO
4 Penn State 'A' 9:40.59 9:42.12 5
1) Makins, Jordan JR 2) Shisler, Alex SR
3) Perretta, Domenic FR 4) Harris, Isaiah SO
5 Wisconsin 'A' 9:56.67 9:42.45 4
1) Hirsch, Carl JR 2) Teague, Alex SO
3) Barth, Cooper JR 4) Sandvold, Russell SR
6 Michigan 'A' 9:54.14 9:43.85 3
1) Barnett, Chase JR 2) Schwedt, Alex FR
3) Wilkie, Ryan SO 4) Hill, Ben FR
7 Iowa 'A' 10:07.87 9:44.07 2
1) Lilly, Carter JR 2) Frye, DeJuan SO
3) Manternach, Matt FR 4) Jones, Adam SR
8 Illinois 'A' 9:47.46 1
1) Brahm, Luke SR 2) Allen, Kenneth SR
3) Zea, Tony JR 4) Lee, Garrett JR
9 Ohio State 'A' 9:53.27 9:55.29
1) Blank, Kevin JR 2) Seitzer, Dominik SR
3) Lomong, Alexander FR 4) Landis, Luke SO
10 Purdue 'A' 9:57.04
1) Tippmann, Greg FR 2) Ikpefan, Obokhare SR
3) Bluish, Christopher SO 4) Hoeft, Ethan SO
11 Nebraska 'A' 10:10.31 9:58.16
1) LeComte, Karson FR 2) Nelson, Jake JR
3) Moss, Ty SO 4) Olson, Jacob SR

Event 25 Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Inside Alley-Positions 1-12
Outside Alley-Positions 13-18
Positions 19 and up behind Inside Alley
2 Waterfall starts with 2 Alleys and 2 - turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Receveur, Katherine SO Indiana 15:50.30 15:28.89 1 10
2 Barrett, Tessa SO Penn State 15:51.32 15:28.99 1 8
3 Finn, Erin JR Michigan 15:34.36 15:32.45 1 6
4 Hunsberger, Jillian SO Penn State 16:08.61 16:01.90 1 5
5 Disanza, Sarah JR Wisconsin 16:22.92 16:03.05 1 4
6 Sereno, Gina JR Michigan 16:05.52 1 3
7 Wiersma, Alexis SR Michigan Sta 16:01.18 16:07.44 1 2
8 Allen, Margaret SO Indiana 16:29.54 16:10.05 1 1
9 Benner, Emma FR Purdue 16:09.68 16:16.33 1
10 Davis, Amy SO Wisconsin 16:14.05 16:26.73 1
11 Monson, Alicia FR Wisconsin 16:15.87 16:28.06 1
12 Garry, Kira SR Michigan 16:28.13 16:28.32 1
13 Evenson, Avery FR Michigan 16:43.07 16:34.63 1
14 Munks, Kathryn FR Penn State 16:40.14 16:37.23 1
15 Lee, Michelle SR Wisconsin 16:11.90 16:43.68 1
16 Shine, Andrea SO Iowa 16:49.23 16:45.76 2
17 Waymire, Madison JR Iowa 16:57.44 16:55.45 2
18 Way, Amber FR Michigan Sta 16:38.57 16:59.84 1
19 Jeakle, Molly SR Michigan Sta 17:01.99 2
20 O'Brien, Patty SO Minnesota 16:46.09 17:04.23 1
21 Ness, Bailey SO Minnesota 16:47.68 17:05.21 1
22 Goethals, Jessica SO Michigan Sta 16:47.25 17:05.33 1
23 Lachmund, Grace JR Purdue 17:07.63 17:06.09 2
24 Gearhart, Kathryn FR Maryland 17:19.21 17:11.34 2
25 Halderman, Jenna SO Purdue 17:07.37 17:12.96 2
26 Fox, Amanda SR Illinois 17:53.67 17:19.85 2
27 Senatore, Paige SR Rutgers 17:15.30 17:20.82 2
28 Christoffer, Alyssa JR Purdue 17:43.27 17:24.81 2
29 Almeida, Sydney SR Maryland 17:24.93 17:27.16 2
30 Blazek, Audrey JR Illinois 18:15.33 17:37.74 2

Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Inside Alley-Positions 1-12
Outside Alley-Positions 13-18
Positions 19 and up behind Inside Alley
2 Waterfall starts with 2 Alleys and 2 - turn stagger
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Morgan JR Wisconsin 14:04.44 1 10
2 Ali, Obsa SO Minnesota 13:57.43 14:05.69 1 8
3 McGowan, Timothy SO Penn State 14:04.38 14:06.02 1 6
4 Crist, Jason SR Indiana 14:06.25 1 5
5 Coughler, Jeremy JR Indiana 14:21.77 14:06.73 1 4
6 Baumgarten, Aaron JR Michigan 14:06.82 1 3
7 Schrobilgen, Malachy SR Wisconsin 14:12.63 14:07.85 1 2
8 Carpenter, Jaret FR Purdue 13:57.08 14:10.72 1 1
9 Ruiz, Clark JR Michigan Sta 14:13.34 14:14.55 1
10 Beller, Micah SO Michigan 14:21.22 14:17.00 1
11 McGuire, Wyatt SO Nebraska 14:11.76 14:18.39 1
12 Sheeran, William SR Michigan 14:19.20 1
13 Eidenschink, Ben FR Wisconsin 14:13.91 14:21.76 1
14 Benoit, Max JR Michigan Sta 14:27.25 14:21.96 1
15 Schwartzer, Matthew SR Indiana 14:11.26 14:24.89 1
16 Sandvold, Russell SR Wisconsin 14:25.01 2
17 Hardt, Sherod SR Michigan Sta 14:25.39 1
18 Leitch, Mitch JR Ohio State 14:33.71 14:26.94 1
19 Olson, Connor FR Minnesota 14:27.38 2
20 Kroon, Kyle SO Michigan 14:50.99 14:29.43 2
21 Ferlic, Evan FR Minnesota 14:30.28 2
22 Craven, Jeremy JR Purdue 14:32.45 14:33.69 1
23 Burnand, Nathan JR Michigan Sta 14:28.63 14:33.75 1
24 Pengelly, Sean SR Illinois 14:51.15 14:34.89 2
25 Magnesen, Billy SO Illinois 14:34.61 14:38.40 1
26 Grider, Matt SO Purdue 14:40.68 14:43.27 1
27 Lawrence, Charles JR Minnesota 14:49.05 14:52.51 2
28 Livernois, Alex JR Rutgers 15:15.83 14:55.20 2
29 Millar, Bryce FR Indiana 13:59.04 14:56.00 1
30 Cowlin, Joe JR Illinois 15:03.99 2
31 Lafond, Dylan SR Illinois 15:05.78 1
32 Taylor, Levi JR Purdue 14:42.07 15:06.50 1
33 Price, Nick SR Rutgers 15:02.82 15:34.00 2

Event 27 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Purdue 'A' 3:34.48 3:31.90 2 10
1) Black, Symone JR 2) Abbott, Chloe FR
3) Mitchell, Jahneya JR 4) Thomas, Brionna JR
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:36.48 3:32.84 2 8
1) Hannan, Beatrice JR 2) Winters, Karrington SO
3) Barnes, Aaliyah SR 4) Barrie, Maggie JR
3 Maryland 'A' 3:39.52 3:35.97 2 6
1) Meneau, Lisa SR 2) Cooper, Thaila SO
3) Voelpel, Catherine SR 4) Powell, Micha SR
4 Minnesota 'A' 3:39.59 3:37.20 2 5
1) Hawkins, Erin SR 2) Hobbs, Brieasha FR
3) Schow, Rachel FR 4) Egwim, Emerald JR
5 Penn State 'A' 3:41.45 3:38.36 2 4
1) Bull, Frances SO 2) Rhodes, Tichina SR
3) Lester, Kiara FR 4) Rivers, Danae FR
6 Iowa 'A' 3:41.07 3:38.56 1 3
1) Buss, Talia FR 2) Guillory, Briana SO
3) Champe, Sheridan JR 4) Hernandez, Alexis JR
7 Illinois 'A' 3:45.87 3:40.56 1 2
1) Nwoko, Chisom FR 2) Seymour, Pedrya SO
3) Hargrove, Sade SO 4) Driver, Briana SO
8 Nebraska 'A' 3:39.97 3:40.57 2 1
1) Dowell, Kristen JR 2) Barge, Jasmine SO
3) Griggs, Kierra FR 4) Harris, Lakayla SO
9 Indiana 'A' 3:43.54 3:41.50 1
1) Egbula, Riley SO 2) Wiles, Kendell JR
3) Bollinger, Mackenzie JR 4) Williams, Taylor SO
10 Michigan 'A' 3:40.87 3:42.79 1
1) Hall, Julia FR 2) Morrissey, Jamie SR
3) Phelan, Jaimie JR 4) Harrison, Jade FR
11 Wisconsin 'A' 3:43.77 3:47.46 1
1) DesRosiers, Gabrielle FR 2) Detra, Brenna SR
3) Ubah, Cynthia FR 4) Reifel, Emma SR
12 Michigan State 'A' 3:46.73 3:53.10 1
1) Pryor, Cierra JR 2) McClintock, Dillon FR
3) Fuller, Annie FR 4) Mullins, Taylor SO
13 Rutgers 'A' 3:46.57 3:53.42 1
1) Famble, Alayna SR 2) Saunders, Bria JR
3) Robbie, Sarah JR 4) Gordon, Phyllis SO

Event 28 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Penn State 'A' 3:07.81 3:04.80 2 10
1) Chisena, Dan SO 2) Smith, Xavier JR
3) Reiser, Samuel SO 4) Harris, Isaiah SO
2 Iowa 'A' 3:05.62 3:04.93 2 8
1) Ogwo, Emmanuel FR 2) Hofacker, Collin SO
3) Frye, DeJuan SO 4) Harris, Mar'yea SO
3 Nebraska 'A' 3:07.84 3:06.06 2 6
1) Neal, Andrew JR 2) Bransby, Sam JR
3) Mohammed, Moujtaba JR 4) Bender, Jake SR
4 Purdue 'A' 3:07.85 3:06.63 2 5
1) Rolle, Kinard SO 2) Webb, Kyle SR
3) Ikpefan, Obokhare SR 4) McLaren, Shawndail SO
5 Minnesota 'A' 3:12.69 3:06.79 1 4
1) Neumann, Brad JR 2) Roese, Nate SR
3) Hechsel, Mitch SR 4) Wellenstein, Jack SO
6 Illinois 'A' 3:08.63 3:07.02 1 3
1) Haight, Joe SO 2) Allen, Kenneth SR
3) Burns, Matt JR 4) Kendziera, David SR
7 Ohio State 'A' 3:11.69 3:09.91 1 2
1) Johnson, Anthony SR 2) Gray, Nick SO
3) Burke, Asa FR 4) Marshall, Deshawn SR
8 Indiana 'A' 3:10.64 3:10.50 2 1
1) Manley, Diquis SR 2) Kuhn, Daniel JR
3) Wallace, Adam SO 4) Roach, Markevious SO
9 Wisconsin 'A' 3:13.71 3:11.27 2
1) Davis, Ryan SR 2) Brown, Eric SO
3) Teague, Alex SO 4) Ellis, Corbin JR
10 Michigan State 'A' 3:15.23 3:11.95 1
1) Wiater, Alec JR 2) Burton, Noah FR
3) Washington, David SR 4) Clarke, Antonio JR
11 Michigan 'A' 3:13.46 3:14.08 1
1) Melson, Desmond FR 2) Schwedt, Alex FR
3) Munley, Brennan JR 4) Amarteifio, Roland FR

Event 29 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Starting Height 3.65m
Increments 3.80, 3.90, 3.95, 4.00, 4.05, 4.10, 4.15, 4.20, +0.5
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Amann, Taylor JR Wisconsin 4.13m 4.20m 13-09.25 10
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 4.25
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O O XXO XXX
2 Jacobs, Andrianna FR Nebraska 4.18m 4.15m 13-07.25 8
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20
PPP O PPP O O PPP O O XXX
3 Sailar, Hannah SR Michigan Sta 4.00m J4.15m 13-07.25 6
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20
PPP XO O XO O XXO XO O XXX
4 Gilson, Cami SR Minnesota 4.02m 4.10m 13-05.25 5
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20
PPP O O O O XO O XPP XX
5 Mulhern, Hannah JR Penn State 3.98m 4.05m 13-03.50 4
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10
PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX
6 Mather, Rachel JR Indiana 3.95m J4.05m 13-03.50 3
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10
XXO O O XXO O XO XXX
7 Roberts, Madison JR Ohio State 3.88m 4.00m 13-01.50 2
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05
O O O O O XXX
8 Masterson, Lexi SR Penn State 4.03m J4.00m 13-01.50 1
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
9 Hoffman, Megan FR Ohio State 3.82m 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00
O O O XO XXX
10 Okoronkwo, Chinne FR Wisconsin 3.90m J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05
O XO PPP XXO PPP XXX
11 Kemp, Kasey SR Penn State 3.88m 3.90m 12-09.50
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95
O XO O XXX
12 Fry, Megan SO Penn State 3.98m J3.90m 12-09.50
3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95
O O XO XXX
13 McCurry, Jane JR Wisconsin 3.83m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
O O XXX
13 Kiefer, Lexi FR Minnesota 3.86m 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
O O XXX
15 Narr, Macy SO Minnesota 3.80m J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
O XXO XXX
16 Uhlian, Sarah SR Michigan 3.88m J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
XO XXO XXX
16 Nwoko, Chisom FR Illinois 3.80m J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
XO XXO XXX
16 May, Katrina FR Purdue 3.82m J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
XO XXO XXX
-- Smith, Amy SO Iowa 3.65m NH
3.65
XXX
-- Bauer, Emma FR Michigan 3.85m NH
3.65
XXX

Event 30 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Starting Height 4.84m
Increments 4.99, 5.09, 5.19, 5.29, 5.34, 5.39, 5.44, 5.49, +.05
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ehrhardt, Tim JR Michigan Sta 5.10m 5.49m 18-00.00 10
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 5.34 5.39 5.44 5.49
PPP XO O XXO XXO XO O O O
2 Cahoy, Steven SR Nebraska 5.40m 5.39m 17-08.25 8
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 5.34 5.39 5.44 5.49
PPP PPP O XO O O O XPP XX
3 Harold, Glen JR Minnesota 5.30m 5.29m 17-04.25 6
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 5.34
O O O O XO XXX
4 Gorski, Cole JR Ohio State 5.28m J5.29m 17-04.25 5
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 5.34
O O O XO XO XXX
5 Coulibaly, Rashid FR Wisconsin 5.05m 5.19m 17-00.25 4
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29
O O O XO XXX
6 Guthrie, Tim JR Wisconsin 5.02m J5.19m 17-00.25 2.50
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29
O XO XO XO XXX
6 LaRocca, Jacob SO Illinois 5.11m J5.19m 17-00.25 2.50
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29
XO O XO XO XXX
8 Cahoy, Kevin FR Nebraska 5.01m J5.19m 17-00.25 1
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29
O O XO XXO XXX
9 Wallenfang, Jake JR Wisconsin 4.90m 5.09m 16-08.25
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19
O O XXO XXX
10 Gary, Noah JR Michigan Sta 5.33m J5.09m 16-08.25
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19
PPP XO XXO XXX
11 Tappe, Tyler SO Minnesota 4.89m 4.99m 16-04.50
4.84 4.99 5.09 5.19
O O XXP X
12 Haughn, Kevin JR Michigan 5.04m J4.99m 16-04.50
4.84 4.99 5.09
XXO XO XXX
13 Jatis, Andy SO Iowa 5.00m J4.99m 16-04.50
4.84 4.99 5.09
XO XXO XXX
14 Burkhalter, Nicholas SO Michigan 4.75m 4.84m 15-10.50
4.84 4.99
XO XXX
14 Mazzacano, Chris SR Rutgers 4.80m 4.84m 15-10.50
4.84 4.99
XO XXX
14 Powell, Spencer FR Nebraska 4.95m 4.84m 15-10.50
4.84 4.99
XO XXX
-- Jazo, Cooper FR Illinois 4.91m NH
4.84
XXX
-- Smoliak, Eddie SO Illinois 4.76m NH
4.84
XXX
-- Pelock, Josh FR Iowa 4.90m NH
4.84
XXX

Event 31 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Olatoye, Sade SO Ohio State 16.32m 16.71m 54-10.00 10
15.84m 16.09m 16.23m FOUL 16.71m FOUL
2 Robinson, Alyssa SR Penn State 16.30m 16.23m 53-03.00 8
13.92m 16.12m FOUL FOUL 16.23m FOUL
3 Tupper, Toni SO Nebraska 16.16m 16.15m 53-00.00 6
15.32m 15.23m 15.35m 15.89m 15.57m 16.15m
4 Nielsen, Shay FR Minnesota 15.33m 15.85m 52-00.00 5
14.57m 15.01m 15.85m 15.57m 15.13m 14.86m
5 Daniels, Katelyn JR Michigan Sta 15.35m 15.65m 51-04.25 4
15.61m FOUL 14.89m 15.10m 15.19m 15.65m
6 Diller, Lyne'a FR Ohio State 14.72m 15.63m 51-03.50 3
14.29m 15.05m 15.63m 14.75m 14.74m FOUL
7 Dawson, Khayla FR Indiana 15.88m 15.58m 51-01.50 2
15.58m 14.77m 15.09m FOUL FOUL 14.23m
8 Marfo, Obeng JR Penn State 15.95m J15.58m 51-01.50 1
15.58m 12.66m 15.09m 14.68m FOUL FOUL
9 Oginni, Banke SO Wisconsin 15.72m 15.38m 50-05.50
FOUL 15.38m 14.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Ababio, Claudia JR Maryland 15.27m 14.90m 48-10.75
14.90m 14.64m FOUL
11 Hammond, Erika FR Iowa 14.56m 14.84m 48-08.25
14.32m FOUL 14.84m
12 Sabin, Kiley SO Minnesota 17.17m 14.80m 48-06.75
FOUL 14.80m FOUL
13 Blahnik, Kennedy SO Wisconsin 15.89m 14.71m 48-03.25
14.71m 14.20m 12.69m
14 Ford, Nycia SO Indiana 15.38m 14.70m 48-02.75
13.58m 14.70m FOUL
15 Bahler, Alisha SR Purdue 15.22m 14.34m 47-00.75
14.34m FOUL 14.19m
16 Tausaga, Laulauga FR Iowa 14.76m 14.12m 46-04.00
14.12m FOUL FOUL
17 Deering, Kayla JR Michigan 14.31m 14.03m 46-00.50
13.85m 14.03m 13.93m
18 Insingo, Kristina FR Nebraska 14.23m 13.99m 45-10.75
13.68m 13.21m 13.99m
19 Dowdy, Alexis FR Ohio State 12.94m 13.32m 43-08.50
12.88m 13.32m 12.87m
20 Britt, Nia FR Iowa 14.09m 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m FOUL FOUL
21 Daniels, Cameron SO Rutgers 12.33m 12.64m 41-05.75
FOUL 11.54m 12.64m

Event 32 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harris, Treyton SO Indiana 7.34m 7.71m 25-03.50 10
5.69m 7.58m 7.48m 7.31m 7.70m 7.71m
2 Wilson, O'Shea SO Iowa 7.86m 7.58m 24-10.50 8
FOUL 7.58m 7.54m 6.41m PASS FOUL
3 McGee, Gerald JR Purdue 7.36m 7.50m 24-07.25 6
7.23m FOUL 7.50m 7.36m FOUL FOUL
4 Lucy, Elijah SO Nebraska 7.38m 7.48m 24-06.50 5
FOUL 7.07m 6.98m 7.31m FOUL 7.48m
5 Wells, Jonathan JR Illinois 7.20m 7.42m 24-04.25 4
6.22m FOUL 7.15m FOUL 6.38m 7.42m
6 Griffith, Isaiah FR Nebraska 7.30m 7.39m 24-03.00 3
7.02m 7.16m FOUL FOUL 7.20m 7.39m
7 Moffett, Malik JR Penn State 7.43m 7.38m 24-02.50 2
6.79m 7.11m FOUL 7.05m 7.38m FOUL
8 Garrison, Matthew JR Purdue 7.18m 7.34m 24-01.00 1
7.12m 7.13m 7.25m 7.34m 7.21m FOUL
9 Gabel, Noah JR Nebraska 7.27m 7.29m 23-11.00
FOUL 6.90m 7.08m 7.29m FOUL 6.98m
10 Tella, Tobi FR Rutgers 7.23m 7.06m 23-02.00
7.06m FOUL FOUL
11 Pankins, Nikita SR Nebraska 7.00m 7.01m 23-00.00
FOUL 7.00m 7.01m
12 Wieland, Luca SR Minnesota 7.50m 6.88m 22-07.00
6.88m FOUL 5.79m
13 Houston, Sammie FR Minnesota 6.91m 6.76m 22-02.25
FOUL FOUL 6.76m
14 Roomes, Mason FR Minnesota 7.04m 6.73m 22-01.00
FOUL FOUL 6.73m
15 Ferrell, Reggie SR Michigan Sta 7.04m 6.69m 21-11.50
6.69m FOUL FOUL
16 Fisher, Davion FR Ohio State 7.34m 6.46m 21-02.50
6.23m 5.82m 6.46m
-- Bethea, Eric SO Indiana 7.29m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Henderson, Cole JR Illinois 6.97m FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Williams, Bryce SO Penn State 7.06m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 33 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 6.41m 6.46m 21-02.50 10
5.95m 6.35m 6.46m FOUL FOUL 6.20m
2 Williams, Tierra SR Nebraska 6.26m 6.31m 20-08.50 8
6.15m FOUL FOUL 6.12m 6.31m 5.89m
3 Thomas, Jahisha JR Iowa 6.39m 6.23m 20-05.25 6
6.03m FOUL 5.79m 6.23m 6.14m FOUL
4 DeLoach, Taylor FR Ohio State 6.06m 6.17m 20-03.00 5
5.70m 5.88m 5.68m 5.76m 6.17m 6.09m
5 Czuth, Reka JR Nebraska 5.99m 6.13m 20-01.50 4
FOUL 6.13m FOUL 6.04m FOUL 5.90m
6 Nelson, Ariane SR Indiana 6.10m 5.92m 19-05.25 3
5.78m 5.58m FOUL 5.68m 5.86m 5.92m
7 Smith, Jewel SO Maryland 5.63m 5.87m 19-03.25 2
5.65m 5.67m 5.87m FOUL 5.75m 5.82m
8 McCoy, Jazmin SR Nebraska 5.91m 5.84m 19-02.00 1
5.84m 5.70m 5.54m 5.71m 5.61m 5.79m
9 Richardson, Kayla JR Maryland 5.86m 5.80m 19-00.50
5.26m 5.29m 5.77m FOUL FOUL 5.80m
10 Bracey, Sekayi FR Purdue 5.69m 5.75m 18-10.50
FOUL 5.74m 5.75m
11 Fish, Jeryne SO Michigan 5.89m 5.70m 18-08.50
5.70m FOUL 5.61m
12 Small, Olivia JR Ohio State 5.58m 5.69m 18-08.00
5.57m 5.68m 5.69m
13 Hunter, Yamani SO Purdue 5.77m 5.68m 18-07.75
5.68m 5.24m 5.64m
14 Driver, Briana SO Illinois 5.95m 5.60m 18-04.50
4.09m FOUL 5.60m
15 Gibson, Dannielle SR Penn State 5.82m 5.50m 18-00.50
5.43m 5.50m 5.47m
16 Mattox, Jaden FR Purdue 5.74m 5.49m 18-00.25
FOUL 5.49m FOUL
17 Kimbro, Jenny FR Iowa 5.88m 5.34m 17-06.25
FOUL 5.34m 5.05m
18 Giambra, Olivia FR Penn State 5.47m 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL FOUL 5.23m
-- Rogers, Janile JR Illinois 5.90m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 34 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Morrison, Willie SO Indiana 19.47m 19.79m 64-11.25 10
18.72m 19.79m FOUL FOUL 19.11m FOUL
2 Demaline, Nicholas JR Ohio State 19.23m 19.76m 64-10.00 8
18.56m 18.40m 19.01m 18.66m 19.76m 19.73m
3 Yohman, Jon JR Penn State 18.59m 18.51m 60-08.75 6
18.43m 18.32m FOUL FOUL 18.51m 17.91m
4 Tuufuli, Reno SO Iowa 18.78m 18.18m 59-07.75 5
17.87m 17.47m 18.18m 18.15m FOUL FOUL
5 Lewis, Luke JR Purdue 18.17m J18.18m 59-07.75 4
17.60m 17.72m 17.81m 18.18m 17.39m 17.81m
6 Hyc, Micheal JR Illinois 18.36m 18.09m 59-04.25 3
18.09m FOUL FOUL 17.58m FOUL FOUL
7 Schall, David SO Indiana 18.80m 17.66m 57-11.25 2
FOUL FOUL 17.66m FOUL 16.68m 17.60m
8 McDonald, Josh JR Wisconsin 18.30m 17.55m 57-07.00 1
FOUL 16.99m 17.52m 17.47m 17.55m 17.34m
9 Dyke, Dylan SR Ohio State 17.49m 17.53m 57-06.25
17.53m FOUL 17.48m
10 Cartwright, Grant JR Michigan 18.69m 17.42m 57-02.00
FOUL FOUL 17.42m
11 Meyers, Avery SR Iowa 18.70m 17.36m 56-11.50
17.36m FOUL 16.26m
12 Lucas, David FR Penn State 17.81m 16.98m 55-08.50
16.98m 16.93m 16.97m
13 Seipel, Max JR Ohio State 17.13m J16.98m 55-08.50
16.01m 16.98m 16.84m
14 Coghill, Nicholas SO Nebraska 17.48m 16.90m 55-05.50
16.03m 16.90m FOUL
15 Norman, Riley JR Michigan Sta 17.12m 16.79m 55-01.00
16.79m FOUL 16.48m
16 Ballenger, Jared JR Ohio State 17.25m 16.62m 54-06.50
15.95m 16.62m 16.62m
17 Liskowitz, Andrew FR Michigan 17.26m 16.07m 52-08.75
16.07m FOUL FOUL
18 Dziedzic, Matsen JR Illinois 16.51m 15.93m 52-03.25
15.54m 15.93m 15.84m
19 Schauer, Michael SO Michigan Sta 16.22m 15.66m 51-04.50
15.66m 14.41m 14.18m
20 Tharaldsen, Jonathan FR Minnesota 17.12m 15.08m 49-05.75
FOUL 15.08m FOUL
-- Budde, Riley JR Wisconsin 18.16m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 35 Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Starting Height 1.66m
Increments 1.71, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82, 1.85, 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, +.03
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Moffitt, Janae SO Purdue 1.84m 1.82m 5-11.50 10
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP O XO XO XO XXX
2 McCloskey, Megan JR Penn State 1.79m 1.79m 5-10.50 8
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O O O XXX
3 Wiebke, Taylor SO Minnesota 1.78m J1.79m 5-10.50 6
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82
O O XO O XXX
4 Bloch-Jones, Kandie SR Illinois 1.85m J1.79m 5-10.50 5
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP XO XO XO XXX
5 Tuuri, Heta JR Minnesota 1.79m 1.76m 5-09.25 4
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79
O O O XXX
6 Luteran, Petra FR Nebraska 1.75m J1.76m 5-09.25 3
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79
XO O O XXX
7 Haugen, Emma SO Wisconsin 1.77m J1.76m 5-09.25 2
1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79
XO XO XO XXX
8 Czuth, Reka JR Nebraska 1.83m 1.71m 5-07.25 1
1.66 1.71 1.76
PPP O XXX
9 Wade, Peyton JR Maryland 1.77m J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XO XXX
10 Urycki, Gillian FR Iowa 1.70m J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
XO XO XXX
11 Lindner, Tierney SO Nebraska 1.74m J1.71m 5-07.25
1.66 1.71 1.76
O XXO XXX
12 Pieri, Morgan SO Nebraska 1.70m 1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
O XXX
12 Huggins, Dallyssa FR Maryland 1.76m 1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
O XXX
12 Mather, Rachel JR Indiana 1.73m 1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
O XXX
12 Kieffer-Wright, Claire JR Michigan 1.78m 1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
O XXX
16 Lantrip, Aubrianna FR Iowa 1.71m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XO XXX
17 Pennington, Taylor SO Indiana 1.69m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XXO XXX
17 Miner, Katherine FR Michigan 1.71m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XXO XXX
17 DeGeorge, Kelli FR Iowa 1.65m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XXO XXX
17 Wimberly, Jada FR Michigan 1.65m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XXO XXX
17 Kendziera, Brenda FR Illinois 1.62m J1.66m 5-05.25
1.66 1.71
XXO XXX
-- Howell, Aaron JR Michigan 1.68m NH
1.66
XXX
-- Collins, Sydney FR Iowa 1.63m NH
1.66
XXX

Event 36 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bethea, Eric SO Indiana 16.34m 15.95m 52-04.00 10
15.90m FOUL 15.95m 15.76m 15.90m 15.53m
2 Williams, Bryce SO Penn State 15.75m 15.72m 51-07.00 8
14.98m 14.95m 14.96m 14.62m 15.61m 15.72m
3 Peterson, Anaquan SR Purdue 15.69m 15.68m 51-05.50 6
14.81m 15.28m 15.56m 15.40m 14.18m 15.68m
4 Culmer, Kaiwan JR Nebraska 16.07m 15.50m 50-10.25 5
15.16m 15.50m FOUL 15.17m 15.46m 15.43m
5 Stephens Jr., Kevin JR Michigan 14.93m 15.43m 50-07.50 4
FOUL 15.43m 14.83m FOUL FOUL 14.98m
6 Anderson, Jace SO Nebraska 14.95m 15.33m 50-03.50 3
FOUL 14.90m 15.11m 15.18m FOUL 15.33m
7 Griffith, Isaiah FR Nebraska 15.76m 15.30m 50-02.50 2
15.11m 15.24m PASS 13.78m 15.10m 15.30m
8 Seward, DaJuan SO Ohio State 15.47m 15.11m 49-07.00 1
14.32m FOUL 15.11m 14.91m FOUL FOUL
9 Charles, Jordan SR Minnesota 14.54m 14.93m 48-11.75
14.35m 14.51m 14.93m
10 Tella, Tobi FR Rutgers 15.42m 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL 14.77m 14.83m
11 Lambrecht, Reilly JR Nebraska 14.99m 14.76m 48-05.25
FOUL 14.76m FOUL
12 Paul, Jairus SO Rutgers 14.85m 14.75m 48-04.75
14.69m FOUL 14.75m
13 Frederick, Kobren SO Penn State 14.82m 14.44m 47-04.50
13.90m 14.44m 14.33m
14 Alston, Darian FR Penn State 14.76m 14.43m 47-04.25
13.86m 14.43m 14.32m
15 Travis, James SO Minnesota 14.46m 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL 13.83m 14.19m
16 Blackman, Eric JR Purdue 14.19m 14.01m 45-11.75
13.68m 13.70m 14.01m
17 Barnes, Ben SO Illinois 14.17m 13.91m 45-07.75
FOUL FOUL 13.91m
18 Roomes, Mason FR Minnesota 13.68m 44-10.75
13.68m PASS PASS
19 Houston, Sammie FR Minnesota 14.35m 13.57m 44-06.25
13.46m FOUL 13.57m

Event 37 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Olatoye, Sade SO Ohio State 21.73m 21.60m 70-10.50 10
21.60m FOUL 21.52m 20.88m FOUL 21.26m
2 Esser, Agnes JR Minnesota 19.90m 20.94m 68-08.50 8
19.81m 20.53m 20.03m 19.92m 20.94m 19.99m
3 Oginni, Banke SO Wisconsin 21.60m 20.33m 66-08.50 6
20.33m FOUL 19.73m 19.72m 20.28m 19.59m
4 Loesch, Sarah SO Purdue 20.27m 19.51m 64-00.25 5
19.51m FOUL 18.62m FOUL 19.44m FOUL
5 Ababio, Claudia JR Maryland 18.69m 19.44m 63-09.50 4
FOUL 19.44m 18.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Guenther, Angie SR Minnesota 19.51m 19.35m 63-06.00 3
19.35m 18.92m 19.29m 18.79m FOUL 19.34m
7 Daniels, Katelyn JR Michigan Sta 19.56m 18.62m 61-01.25 2
18.57m 18.62m 18.12m 17.74m 17.82m 18.39m
8 Bahler, Alisha SR Purdue 17.97m 18.53m 60-09.50 1
18.08m 17.29m 18.53m FOUL 18.40m FOUL
9 Ford, Nycia SO Indiana 17.46m 18.27m 59-11.25
17.87m 18.27m 17.99m 18.07m FOUL FOUL
10 Robinson, Alyssa SR Penn State 18.26m 18.11m 59-05.00
FOUL 18.11m 17.80m
11 McClinton, Nakel SR Indiana 19.47m 17.87m 58-07.50
FOUL FOUL 17.87m
12 Deering, Kayla JR Michigan 17.63m 17.73m 58-02.00
17.34m FOUL 17.73m
13 Deaton, Kate JR Ohio State 18.84m 17.72m 58-01.75
FOUL FOUL 17.72m
14 Ogunrinde, Temi SO Minnesota 19.34m 17.63m 57-10.25
15.53m 17.21m 17.63m
15 Dowdy, Alexis FR Ohio State 17.88m 17.57m 57-07.75
16.10m 17.57m 17.45m
16 Jacobsen, Courtney FR Michigan 17.97m 17.45m 57-03.00
17.12m FOUL 17.45m
17 Marfo, Obeng JR Penn State 18.82m 17.23m 56-06.50
17.23m FOUL 17.02m
18 Baker, Bailey JR Michigan 18.28m 17.03m 55-10.50
16.71m FOUL 17.03m
19 Delbovo, Jessica JR Purdue 16.82m 16.67m 54-08.25
16.67m 16.00m 16.31m
20 O'Hara, Emma JR Maryland 16.67m 16.59m 54-05.25
16.59m FOUL 16.22m
21 Malloy, Meagan FR Michigan 16.32m 16.53m 54-02.75
FOUL 16.53m 16.10m
22 Azenabor, Grace SO Ohio State 17.96m 15.88m 52-01.25
15.88m FOUL FOUL
23 Pajot, Stephanie SO Michigan Sta 16.16m 15.47m 50-09.25
15.47m FOUL FOUL
-- Showalter, Haley FR Wisconsin 19.10m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Horvath, Nina JR Minnesota 19.42m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 38 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cartwright, Grant JR Michigan 21.29m 23.31m 76-05.75 10
FOUL FOUL 20.51m 22.02m 22.25m 23.31m
2 Ellis, Joseph SO Michigan 22.11m 22.49m 73-09.50 8
21.34m 22.15m 21.97m 21.47m FOUL 22.49m
3 Budde, Riley JR Wisconsin 22.23m 21.58m 70-09.75 6
FOUL 21.40m 21.58m FOUL 21.52m FOUL
4 Miller, Andrew JR Indiana 21.22m 20.99m 68-10.50 5
FOUL 20.46m 20.99m 20.21m FOUL FOUL
5 Lucas, David FR Penn State 20.02m 20.08m 65-10.50 4
FOUL FOUL 20.08m FOUL FOUL 19.60m
6 Hyc, Micheal JR Illinois 20.24m 19.88m 65-02.75 3
18.85m 19.63m 19.70m 19.88m 19.48m 19.11m
7 Percy, Nicholas JR Nebraska 19.90m 19.80m 64-11.50 2
19.80m 18.91m 18.32m FOUL FOUL 19.60m
8 Riedy, Mac JR Minnesota 20.35m 19.66m 64-06.00 1
FOUL 19.66m 19.24m 19.57m 19.07m FOUL
9 Ferretti, Gian JR Minnesota 19.69m 19.50m 63-11.75
18.51m 18.39m 19.26m 19.36m 19.08m 19.50m
10 Shigo, Morgan SO Penn State 20.62m 19.26m 63-02.25
18.03m 19.26m 18.77m FOUL 18.19m FOUL
11 Decesaris, Kory JR Penn State 19.11m 19.23m 63-01.25
18.50m 19.23m FOUL
12 Seipel, Max JR Ohio State 19.24m 18.71m 61-04.75
FOUL FOUL 18.71m
13 Dziedzic, Matsen JR Illinois 19.48m 18.53m 60-09.50
18.53m FOUL FOUL
14 Daniels, Chris JR Nebraska 19.03m 18.48m 60-07.75
18.48m 18.15m FOUL
15 Dyke, Dylan SR Ohio State 19.04m 18.31m 60-01.00
18.31m 17.79m 18.27m
16 Schall, David SO Indiana 18.21m 17.99m 59-00.25
16.11m 16.63m 17.99m
17 Morrison, Willie SO Indiana 18.90m 17.83m 58-06.00
17.27m 16.50m 17.83m
18 Liskowitz, Andrew FR Michigan 17.28m 17.11m 56-01.75
FOUL 16.63m 17.11m
19 Schauer, Michael SO Michigan Sta 16.33m 16.37m 53-08.50
15.85m 16.06m 16.37m
20 Campbell, Jason FR Rutgers 16.68m 15.86m 52-00.50
15.38m 15.86m FOUL
-- Fricke, Caleb SR Purdue 18.92m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Norman, Riley JR Michigan Sta 20.73m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 to Final - Reverse Order
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gibson, Dannielle SR Penn State 13.33m 13.25m 43-05.75 10
FOUL 13.00m 13.02m 13.21m 13.09m 13.25m
2 Williams, Tierra SR Nebraska 12.87m 13.18m 43-03.00 8
FOUL FOUL 13.01m FOUL 12.90m 13.18m
3 Okoronkwo, Chinne FR Wisconsin 13.07m 13.05m 42-09.75 6
FOUL 12.78m FOUL 12.68m 13.05m 12.79m
4 Seibert, Mikaela SO Ohio State 12.45m 12.92m 42-04.75 5
12.92m 12.54m 12.33m 12.46m 12.72m 12.73m
5 Mercurio, Angela SO Nebraska 12.38m 12.90m 42-04.00 4
FOUL 12.46m 12.71m 12.57m 12.90m 12.81m
6 Wright, Shanique SO Minnesota 12.67m 12.88m 42-03.25 3
12.78m 12.69m FOUL 12.63m FOUL 12.88m
7 Thomas, Jahisha JR Iowa 13.00m 12.61m 41-04.50 2
12.61m 12.40m PASS 12.32m 12.19m FOUL
8 Small, Olivia JR Ohio State 12.26m 12.50m 41-00.25 1
12.50m 12.10m 12.14m 12.25m 12.37m 12.19m
9 Seawater-Simmons, Tria SO Iowa 12.83m 12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m 12.26m FOUL 12.04m 12.19m 12.27m
10 Grant, Bryanna JR Rutgers 12.36m 12.42m 40-09.00
FOUL FOUL 12.42m
11 Smyers-Jones, Kortni JR Illinois 12.30m 40-04.25
12.02m 12.04m 12.30m
12 Allen, Shelby SO Michigan Sta 12.27m 12.02m 39-05.25
11.80m FOUL 12.02m
13 Richardson, Kayla JR Maryland 11.83m 11.96m 39-03.00
11.94m FOUL 11.96m
14 Quinn, Danielle SR Indiana 12.24m 11.89m 39-00.25
11.33m FOUL 11.89m
15 Moran, Leah FR Indiana 11.75m 11.83m 38-09.75
FOUL 11.83m FOUL
16 Schilb, Hannah FR Iowa 12.03m 11.77m 38-07.50
FOUL 11.77m 11.70m
17 Jacobs, Tamir FR Maryland 11.43m 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m 11.36m FOUL
17 Wahrman, Allison FR Iowa 12.14m 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m 11.76m FOUL
19 Pyles, Alexus FR Ohio State 11.47m 11.61m 38-01.25
11.32m 11.61m FOUL
20 Giambra, Olivia FR Penn State 11.57m 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m 11.18m 11.16m
21 Hunter, Yamani SO Purdue 11.79m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m 11.37m FOUL
22 Coleman, Breanna JR Maryland 11.62m 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Starting Height 1.98m
Increments 2.03, 2.08, 2.11, 2.14, 2.17, 2.20, 2.23, 2.26. +.03
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wells, Jonathan JR Illinois 2.18m 2.17m 7-01.50 10
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
PPP XXO O O O XO XXX
2 Harris, Treyton SO Indiana 2.13m J2.17m 7-01.50 8
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
O O O O O XXO XXX
3 Galas, Paul JR Indiana 2.13m J2.17m 7-01.50 6
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
O O XO XO O XXO XXX
4 Lockard, Ryan JR Minnesota 2.15m 2.14m 7-00.25 5
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17
PPP O XO XXO O XXX
5 Bachinski, Nick SR Minnesota 2.10m 2.11m 6-11.00 3.50
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
XO O XXO O XXX
5 Anderson, Grant JR Nebraska 2.10m 2.11m 6-11.00 3.50
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
XO O XXO O XXX
7 McCann, Michael SR Nebraska 2.07m J2.11m 6-11.00 1.50
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
O O XXO XXO XXX
7 Blackman, Eric JR Purdue 2.08m J2.11m 6-11.00 1.50
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
O O XXO XXO XXX
9 Fridley, Josh SR Ohio State 2.06m 2.08m 6-09.75
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
O XO O XXX
10 Stemple, Cody SO Michigan Sta 2.15m J2.08m 6-09.75
1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
PPP O XXO XXX
11 Campbell, Austin FR Penn State 2.04m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XXX
11 Ifedi, Chisom SO Penn State 2.10m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XXX
11 Bartel, Landon JR Nebraska 2.11m 2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
O O XXX
14 Andreano, Peter SO Iowa 2.00m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
XO O XXX
15 Deloye, Parker JR Illinois 2.02m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
O XO XXX
16 Bradham, Devin SO Penn State 2.04m J2.03m 6-08.00
1.98 2.03 2.08
O XXO XXX
17 Lorenzo, Jordan SO Rutgers 2.02m 1.98m 6-06.00
1.98 2.03
O XXX
-- Klemm, Alexander FR Michigan 2.01m NH
1.98
XXX
-- Adams, Noah FR Illinois 2.00m NH
1.98
XXX
-- Garrison, Matthew JR Purdue 2.04m NH
1.98
X

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Penn State 96.50 2) Purdue 94
3) Ohio State 83 4) Minnesota 70
5) Indiana 69 6) Wisconsin 64.50
7) Michigan 54 8) Nebraska 48
9) Maryland 47 10) Iowa 34
11) Michigan State 24 12) Illinois 18

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Indiana 112 2) Penn State 84
3) Wisconsin 75.50 4) Nebraska 72
5) Minnesota 67.50 6) Iowa 60
7) Ohio State 54 7) Michigan 54
9) Illinois 51.50 10) Purdue 33.50
11) Michigan State 21 12) Rutgers 16