2016 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships

back to results

Dec. 10, 2016

2016 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Apalachee Regional Park - Tallahassee, FL
Provided by USATF


********** OPEN MEN'S 10K OVERALL **********

Place TmPl Name Age Club Time Pace 1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 4925m 5965m 6965m 8000m 9000m
===== ==== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== =====
1 1 Samuel Chelanga 31 Nike / American Distance Proje 28:55 4:40 3:20 6:08 9:07 11:39 14:15 17:15 20:09 23:05 25:59
2 2 Stanley Kebenei Sr 27 Nike / American Distance Proje 29:04 4:41 3:20 6:10 9:07 11:39 14:16 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:11
3 Morgan Pearson 23 Falcon Distance Project 29:05 4:41 3:19 6:09 9:07 11:39 14:15 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:10
4 3 Hillary Bor 27 U.S. Army / American Distance 29:13 4:43 3:21 6:10 9:07 11:39 14:16 17:15 20:10 23:12 26:12
5 Thomas Curtin 23 Virginia Tech 29:17 4:43 3:20 6:09 9:08 11:41 14:17 17:20 20:18 23:23 26:28
6 4 Martin Hehir 23 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 29:18 4:43 3:22 6:12 9:10 11:42 14:19 17:23 20:22 23:29 26:28
7 5 Scott Fauble 25 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 29:24 4:44 3:21 6:11 9:10 11:42 14:21 17:25 20:26 23:32 26:30
8 6 Daniel Winn 25 Boston Athletic Association 29:28 4:45 3:20 6:10 9:08 11:40 14:17 17:20 20:19 23:24 26:33
9 7 Trevor Dunbar 25 Nike / Hudson Elite 29:29 4:45 3:20 6:11 9:08 11:40 14:19 17:23 20:22 23:30 26:33
10 Gabe Gonzalez 24 ASICS Mammoth TC 29:31 4:46 3:21 6:13 9:11 11:44 14:22 17:25 20:26 23:33 26:38
11 8 Joe Moore 33 Kansas City Smoke 29:32 4:46 3:22 6:13 9:11 11:46 14:25 17:31 20:31 23:38 26:40
12 9 Abbabiya Simbassa 23 American Distance Project 29:41 4:47 3:23 6:15 9:17 11:52 14:30 17:36 20:38 23:44 26:46
13 10 Noah Droddy 26 Roots Running Project 29:42 4:47 3:20 6:10 9:08 11:41 14:19 17:24 20:26 23:35 26:41
14 Kiya Dandena 27 Team Run Flagstaff 29:43 4:47 3:23 6:16 9:18 11:52 14:30 17:36 20:38 23:45 26:46
15 11 Matthew McClintock 22 ZAP Fitness Reebok 29:45 4:48 3:21 6:11 9:10 11:44 14:22 17:27 20:32 23:42 26:47
16 12 Brogan Austin 25 Runablaze Iowa 29:52 4:49 3:24 6:17 9:18 11:52 14:30 17:37 20:39 23:49 26:55
17 Ryan Mahalsky 23 Unattached 29:53 4:49 3:21 6:12 9:11 11:45 14:26 17:34 20:39 23:49 26:54
18 13 Scott Smith 30 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 29:56 4:49 3:24 6:17 9:17 11:51 14:30 17:36 20:39 23:49 26:54
19 14 William Milam 24 Roots Running Project 30:01 4:50 3:25 6:18 9:18 11:52 14:33 17:41 20:44 23:56 27:03
20 15 Brandon Doughty 23 ZAP Fitness Reebok 30:01 4:50 3:25 6:21 9:23 12:00 14:41 17:48 20:50 24:01 27:06
21 16 Michael Jordan 25 American Distance Project 30:02 4:50 3:25 6:22 9:23 12:00 14:41 17:47 20:51 24:00 27:06
22 17 Louis Serafini 25 The Heartbreakers 30:05 4:51 3:21 6:14 9:18 11:54 14:37 17:47 20:51 24:01 27:06
23 18 Phillip Reid 31 Asics Aggie Running Club 30:07 4:51 3:23 6:17 9:19 11:56 14:38 17:47 20:52 24:03 27:11
24 19 Scott Bauhs 30 Asics Aggie Running Club 30:07 4:51 3:26 6:22 9:24 12:01 14:41 17:48 20:52 24:01 27:07
25 20 Parker Stinson 24 Saucony / Hudson Elite 30:09 4:52 3:22 6:12 9:13 11:48 14:34 17:48 20:51 24:00 27:07
26 Phillip Freudenthal 27 Unattached 30:09 4:52 3:26 6:20 9:21 11:56 14:36 17:44 20:50 24:01 27:10
27 21 Aaron Nelson 24 ZAP Fitness Reebok 30:11 4:52 3:25 6:20 9:22 11:58 14:39 17:47 20:51 24:01 27:08
28 22 Johnny Crain Ii 24 ZAP Fitness Reebok 30:11 4:52 3:21 6:11 9:12 11:47 14:30 17:41 20:50 24:01 27:09
29 23 Eric Ashe 28 Boston Athletic Association 30:12 4:52 3:25 6:21 9:23 12:00 14:41 17:49 20:53 24:05 27:13
30 24 Craig Lutz 24 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 30:13 4:52 3:22 6:15 9:17 11:54 14:35 17:43 20:50 24:02 27:17
31 Henry Sterling 25 NE Distance 30:15 4:52 3:24 6:19 9:22 12:00 14:43 17:52 20:59 24:11 27:19
32 25 Brian Harvey 29 Boston Athletic Association 30:16 4:53 3:26 6:21 9:23 12:01 14:43 17:52 20:59 24:11 27:18
33 Collin Leibold 23 Strava TC 30:17 4:53 3:23 6:17 9:21 11:59 14:43 17:53 21:01 24:15 27:23
34 Troy Reeder 22 Furman 30:18 4:53 3:22 6:16 9:18 11:54 14:37 17:45 20:55 24:10 27:17
35 26 Brandon Johnson 29 Hudson Elite 30:19 4:53 3:25 6:22 9:25 12:03 14:47 17:58 21:05 24:17 27:20
36 27 Zachary Zarda 26 Kansas City Smoke 30:19 4:53 3:24 6:19 9:22 11:59 14:41 17:52 21:00 24:12 27:20
37 28 Benjamin Bruce 34 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 30:19 4:53 3:25 6:20 9:24 12:01 14:46 17:59 21:07 24:20 27:26
38 29 Tyler Mueller 25 Roots Running Project 30:20 4:53 3:23 6:16 9:19 11:58 14:41 17:52 21:00 24:14 27:22
39 Mark Parrish 25 Pure Athletics 30:21 4:54 3:22 6:15 9:18 11:54 14:37 17:48 20:51 24:07 27:20
40 Andrew Wacker 28 adidas Rocky Mountain Elite 30:21 4:54 3:20 6:10 9:08 11:42 14:24 17:35 20:46 24:03 27:16
41 30 Kirubel Erassa 23 Atlanta TC 30:23 4:54 3:20 6:09 9:08 11:41 14:23 17:36 20:50 24:10 27:20
42 31 Mitchell Klingler 24 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 30:24 4:54 3:35 6:37 9:42 12:20 14:59 18:06 21:09 24:18 27:23
43 32 Matt McDonald 23 Atlanta TC 30:26 4:54 3:22 6:14 9:17 11:52 14:36 17:48 20:55 24:10 27:21
44 Trent Lusignan 24 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 30:26 4:54 3:23 6:17 9:16 11:52 14:36 17:47 20:55 24:10 27:23
45 33 Jackson Thomas 23 Sports Warriors TC 30:30 4:55 3:25 6:30 9:35 12:13 14:58 18:06 21:09 24:20 27:28
46 34 Sean Davidson 24 Asics Aggie Running Club 30:31 4:55 3:24 6:20 9:24 12:02 14:47 18:00 21:07 24:21 27:30
47 35 Thomas Awad 22 Adidas Garden State TC 30:37 4:56 3:21 6:16 9:21 11:59 14:42 17:51 21:00 24:16 27:29
48 36 Andrew McLain 24 Atlanta TC 30:38 4:56 3:24 6:18 9:24 12:02 14:48 18:01 21:08 24:21 27:33
49 37 Ian Butler 25 Hudson Elite 30:38 4:56 3:23 6:17 9:22 11:58 14:43 17:56 21:02 24:17 27:28
50 38 Evan Landes 23 Kansas City Smoke 30:38 4:56 3:22 6:13 9:13 11:52 14:38 17:52 21:04 24:19 27:34
51 39 Matt Gillette 25 Adidas Garden State TC 30:42 4:57 3:33 6:34 9:41 12:18 15:02 18:15 21:23 24:36 27:45
52 Jacob Sienko 24 NE Distance 30:43 4:57 3:24 6:19 9:22 12:01 14:43 17:57 21:07 24:23 27:35
53 Matthew Williams 29 Brooks / Falcon Distance Proje 30:46 4:58 3:25 6:21 9:25 12:08 14:55 18:08 21:19 24:35 27:45
54 Christian Thompson 28 Unattached 30:48 4:58 3:26 6:24 9:35 12:16 15:03 18:18 21:30 24:47 27:55
55 Steven Flynn 22 George Mason 30:49 4:58 3:22 6:17 9:21 12:01 14:46 18:01 21:12 24:30 27:44
56 40 Jonathan Phillips 24 The Heartbreakers 30:49 4:58 3:23 6:17 9:21 12:01 14:48 18:04 21:15 24:34 27:46
57 41 Jeremy Greenwald 23 Hudson Elite 30:50 4:58 3:31 6:35 9:46 12:28 15:16 18:28 21:35 24:48 27:57
58 42 James Dwyer 23 Atlanta TC 30:51 4:58 3:24 6:21 9:26 12:08 14:58 18:13 21:23 24:40 27:54
59 Daniel Docherty 27 Run N Fun 30:51 4:58 3:29 6:28 9:35 12:14 15:00 18:12 21:21 24:36 27:48
60 43 Anthony Francisco Jr 37 Sports Warriors TC 30:52 4:58 3:29 6:27 9:34 12:12 14:56 18:09 21:17 24:34 27:44
61 44 Chris Frias 26 Asics Aggie Running Club 30:52 4:58 3:23 6:20 9:27 12:07 14:55 18:13 21:24 24:42 27:54
62 45 Matt Fischer 24 Boston Athletic Association 30:52 4:59 3:22 6:16 9:21 12:01 14:48 18:03 21:15 24:36 27:53
63 Jordan Mann 23 Providence 30:55 4:59 3:24 6:19 9:22 12:00 14:42 17:55 21:05 24:27 27:46
64 46 James Wilson 25 Kansas City Smoke 30:56 4:59 3:25 6:23 9:29 12:10 14:57 18:11 21:22 24:39 27:53
65 47 Will Geiken 23 Asics Aggie Running Club 30:56 4:59 3:26 6:22 9:26 12:07 14:54 18:08 21:19 24:37 27:50
66 48 Austin Bauer 24 Runablaze Iowa 30:56 4:59 3:28 6:28 9:33 12:14 15:04 18:18 21:28 24:42 27:56
67 49 Christopher Allen 22 Boston Athletic Association 30:56 4:59 3:29 6:27 9:36 12:16 15:02 18:15 21:26 24:44 27:56
68 Riley Coates 23 Falcon Distance Project 30:59 5:00 3:25 6:20 9:25 12:06 14:53 18:08 21:19 24:37 27:52
69 50 William Firth 24 Roots Running Project 31:00 5:00 3:27 6:27 9:34 12:14 15:00 18:14 21:23 24:42 27:55
70 51 Phillip Miller 25 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:01 5:00 3:27 6:22 9:28 12:11 14:59 18:15 21:25 24:43 27:58
71 52 Zach Baker 24 Runablaze Iowa 31:01 5:00 3:27 6:28 9:37 12:17 15:04 18:18 21:26 24:44 27:57
72 Aaron Templeton 21 Furman 31:02 5:00 3:23 6:17 9:18 11:56 14:40 17:54 21:07 24:31 27:51
73 53 Nathaniel Richards 24 Club Northwest 31:02 5:00 3:26 6:25 9:33 12:15 15:04 18:18 21:29 24:46 27:57
74 Ethan Clary 27 Unattached 31:04 5:00 3:26 6:23 9:29 12:11 14:59 18:13 21:25 24:42 27:57
75 54 Daniel Thater 25 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:08 5:01 3:33 6:34 9:43 12:24 15:12 18:25 21:36 24:51 28:04
76 55 Sergio Reyes 35 Asics Aggie Running Club 31:11 5:02 3:27 6:28 9:37 12:20 15:09 18:26 21:38 24:54 28:06
77 56 Kevin Lewis 23 Runablaze Iowa 31:12 5:02 3:26 6:24 9:33 12:14 15:04 18:19 21:32 24:49 28:05
78 57 Lucas Meyer 33 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:13 5:02 3:30 6:31 9:42 12:24 15:12 18:26 21:36 24:54 28:08
79 58 David Melly 23 The Heartbreakers 31:14 5:02 3:28 6:31 9:42 12:26 15:15 18:31 21:42 25:03 28:15
80 59 Stewart Reich 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:15 5:02 3:25 6:23 9:28 12:09 14:57 18:14 21:29 24:49 28:07
81 60 Daniel Gonia 28 San Diego TC 31:17 5:02 3:25 6:22 9:27 12:07 14:55 18:12 21:24 24:44 28:05
82 61 David Cardona 25 Asics Aggie Running Club 31:17 5:03 3:26 6:22 9:27 12:07 14:53 18:11 21:30 24:59 28:16
83 62 Matthew Crichlow 23 Club Northwest 31:21 5:03 3:25 6:27 9:42 12:28 15:17 18:34 21:46 25:05 28:17
84 63 Evan Schwartz 23 Columbus Running Company 31:22 5:03 3:28 6:25 9:34 12:14 15:01 18:18 21:30 24:50 28:07
85 64 Jarred Iacovelli 23 Breakneck TC 31:22 5:03 3:25 6:16 9:19 12:01 14:50 18:13 21:27 24:50 28:10
86 65 Tyler Pennel 28 ZAP Fitness Reebok 31:28 5:04 3:25 6:21 9:23 12:06 14:56 18:17 21:33 24:54 28:14
87 66 Philip Royer 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:28 5:04 3:33 6:35 9:43 12:24 15:12 18:26 21:43 25:04 28:19
88 Tyler Jermann 24 Team Run Flagstaff 31:31 5:05 3:36 6:38 9:45 12:24 15:15 18:35 21:54 25:11 28:25
89 Justin Scheid 31 NJ Elite 31:32 5:05 3:26 6:24 9:34 12:15 15:06 18:26 21:42 25:05 28:23
90 Tanner Fruit 28 Falcon Distance Project 31:33 5:05 3:28 6:29 9:39 12:21 15:10 18:27 21:40 25:01 28:21
91 Zachery McBride 23 Unattached 31:33 5:05 3:33 6:38 9:51 12:35 15:28 18:45 21:57 25:11 28:25
92 67 Dan Harper 26 Boston Athletic Association 31:33 5:05 3:29 6:29 9:41 12:24 15:15 18:34 21:48 25:10 28:26
93 68 Matt Galvin 24 Atlanta TC 31:34 5:05 3:26 6:28 9:41 12:29 15:20 18:39 21:55 25:16 28:32
94 69 Daniel Crowley 23 Battle Road TC 31:37 5:06 3:30 6:34 9:44 12:29 15:20 18:38 21:50 25:11 28:28
95 70 Nathan Haskins 28 Atlanta TC 31:39 5:06 3:29 6:33 9:46 12:32 15:25 18:44 21:57 25:18 28:35
96 Troy Taylor 23 Unattached 31:41 5:06 3:29 6:28 9:40 12:25 15:14 18:33 21:51 25:12 28:30
97 Chris Robertson 24 Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team 31:41 5:06 3:32 6:36 9:46 12:28 15:17 18:37 21:51 25:12 28:29
98 71 Samuel Dickerson 24 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:42 5:06 3:28 6:28 9:40 12:24 15:20 18:44 22:00 25:21 28:37
99 72 Robert Scanlon 22 Runablaze Iowa 31:42 5:07 3:32 6:36 9:48 12:34 15:24 18:43 21:57 25:22 28:39
100 73 David McKay 29 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:42 5:07 3:39 6:45 10:00 12:46 15:37 18:54 22:09 25:29 28:39
101 74 Andrew Erskine 24 Battle Road TC 31:42 5:07 3:32 6:37 9:50 12:35 15:21 18:38 21:50 25:11 28:30
102 75 Sean Stetler 27 Adidas Garden State TC 31:43 5:07 3:32 6:34 9:41 12:25 15:16 18:38 21:54 25:18 28:38
103 76 Andy Phillips 25 Roots Running Project 31:44 5:07 3:29 6:30 9:42 12:29 15:22 18:46 22:04 25:27 28:42
104 Arya Bahreini 22 OK Runner Elite 31:45 5:07 3:41 6:48 10:02 12:46 15:36 18:53 22:06 25:24 28:38
105 77 Cabell Willis 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 31:47 5:07 3:39 6:46 10:05 12:52 15:47 19:02 22:14 25:32 28:44
106 Alfonso Cisneros 25 Asics Aggie Running Club 31:49 5:08 3:30 6:34 9:46 12:34 15:27 18:48 22:04 25:26 28:41
107 78 Jason Thomas 22 Runablaze Iowa 31:50 5:08 3:31 6:37 9:48 12:33 15:25 18:47 22:02 25:26 28:41
108 79 Kevin Colon 25 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 31:52 5:08 3:28 6:26 9:35 12:19 15:10 18:32 21:52 25:19 28:38
109 80 Dillon Breen 24 San Diego TC 31:53 5:08 3:27 6:27 9:43 12:30 15:25 18:46 22:03 25:26 28:41
110 81 Mark Mandi 33 Club Northwest 31:56 5:09 3:26 6:22 9:33 12:23 15:23 18:51 22:06 25:29 28:46
111 82 Wilton Norris Iv 22 Asheville Running Collective 31:57 5:09 3:36 6:41 9:56 12:40 15:32 18:51 22:08 25:32 28:47
112 Trai Bunch 23 Runablaze Iowa 31:59 5:09 3:33 6:36 9:46 12:31 15:24 18:44 22:01 25:26 28:48
113 83 Gordon Sturgess 24 Asics Aggie Running Club 32:00 5:09 3:29 6:28 9:36 12:20 15:11 18:33 21:51 25:19 28:41
114 84 Zacchaeus Widner 25 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 32:01 5:09 3:35 6:37 9:46 12:34 15:26 18:45 22:03 25:27 28:46
115 85 Eric Dubois 26 Breakneck TC 32:04 5:10 3:41 6:50 10:05 12:52 15:44 19:03 22:17 25:39 28:55
116 Robert Scribner 31 Unattached 32:05 5:10 3:36 6:43 10:00 12:47 15:41 19:02 22:17 25:41 28:56
117 Reesey Byers 24 SRA Elite 32:06 5:10 3:23 6:22 9:36 12:26 15:22 18:44 22:05 25:34 28:59
118 86 Ben Jaskowiak 27 Runablaze Iowa 32:07 5:11 3:32 6:37 9:48 12:34 15:29 18:51 22:12 25:39 28:57
119 Nathaniel Jenkins 36 Central Mass Striders 32:10 5:11 3:43 6:50 10:05 12:51 15:44 19:02 22:17 25:40 28:56
120 87 Conor Cashin 24 The Heartbreakers 32:11 5:11 3:35 6:44 10:00 12:50 15:43 19:03 22:18 25:43 29:04
121 88 Michael Palmisano 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:12 5:11 3:39 6:47 10:05 12:53 15:48 19:07 22:24 25:47 29:05
122 89 Vasilis Kariolis 28 Battle Road TC 32:12 5:11 3:32 6:37 9:50 12:35 15:28 18:48 22:08 25:35 28:58
123 90 Drew Polley 31 Club Northwest 32:13 5:11 3:30 6:33 9:46 12:31 15:23 18:47 22:07 25:36 28:58
124 91 Max Storms 26 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 32:14 5:12 3:34 6:39 9:56 12:45 15:42 19:02 22:21 25:46 29:04
125 92 Cory Irwin 27 Columbus Running Company 32:15 5:12 3:39 6:49 10:06 12:53 15:48 19:06 22:24 25:49 29:10
126 93 Brian Quilty 27 Breakneck TC 32:15 5:12 3:41 6:49 10:05 12:53 15:46 19:06 22:24 25:47 29:07
127 94 Jed Christiansen 29 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 32:16 5:12 3:38 6:45 10:01 12:51 15:48 19:10 22:27 25:49 29:10
128 95 Nolan Border 23 LRC Racing 32:16 5:12 3:39 6:54 10:14 13:02 15:59 19:21 22:39 25:59 29:17
129 96 Jack Schlabig 24 Columbus Running Company 32:17 5:12 3:45 6:57 10:14 13:01 15:53 19:13 22:30 25:52 29:08
130 97 John Minen 27 Atlanta TC 32:18 5:12 3:29 6:34 9:54 12:46 15:41 19:07 22:27 25:54 29:13
131 98 Griffith Graves 26 Asheville Running Collective 32:20 5:13 3:35 6:41 9:56 12:41 15:37 19:00 22:20 25:45 29:07
132 99 David Cotton 24 Hudson Elite 32:21 5:13 3:31 6:37 9:50 12:40 15:42 19:07 22:27 25:53 29:15
133 100 Cory Logsdon 28 Team Nebraska 32:22 5:13 3:35 6:44 10:02 12:50 15:47 19:08 22:26 25:51 29:11
134 101 Kameron Ulmer 29 Boston Athletic Association 32:24 5:13 3:35 6:35 9:45 12:29 15:23 18:53 22:19 25:50 29:16
135 102 Alex Griggs 24 Asheville Running Collective 32:25 5:13 3:40 6:52 10:09 12:59 15:54 19:13 22:30 25:52 29:10
136 103 John Schilkowsky 25 The Heartbreakers 32:25 5:14 3:30 6:32 9:45 12:35 15:30 18:55 22:18 25:56 29:19
137 104 Trevor Polson 24 Club Northwest 32:27 5:14 3:29 6:35 9:51 12:41 15:39 19:05 22:30 25:57 29:18
138 Benjamin Sathre 26 Run N Fun 32:28 5:14 3:29 6:31 9:42 12:27 15:22 18:44 22:04 25:30 28:53
139 105 Kyle Price 28 Adidas Garden State TC 32:28 5:14 3:35 6:46 10:04 12:54 15:50 19:15 22:38 26:05 29:23
140 106 Robert Hurlbut 23 Genesee Valley Harriers 32:29 5:14 3:32 6:40 9:59 12:53 15:54 19:17 22:45 26:15 29:33
141 107 Paul Balmer 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:29 5:14 3:42 6:52 10:11 13:00 15:55 19:19 22:39 26:04 29:26
142 108 Mark Driscoll 32 Asheville Running Collective 32:29 5:14 3:41 6:52 10:14 13:03 16:02 19:29 22:47 26:12 29:30
143 Eric Blake 37 Unattached 32:30 5:14 3:44 6:55 10:13 13:01 15:54 19:14 22:31 25:56 29:14
144 Daniel Mercado 28 Team Run Flagstaff 32:30 5:14 3:30 6:35 9:52 12:39 15:34 18:57 22:20 25:50 29:12
145 109 Hayden Legg 26 City of Fountains Athletic Clu 32:31 5:14 3:34 6:41 10:00 12:51 15:46 19:08 22:29 25:52 29:16
146 110 Gregory Mariano 31 Capital Area Runners 32:32 5:15 3:42 6:54 10:15 13:05 16:01 19:22 22:42 26:06 29:26
147 111 Javier Ceja 28 Kansas City Smoke 32:33 5:15 3:40 6:50 10:10 12:59 15:53 19:15 22:36 26:05 29:26
148 112 Tyler Van Dooren 26 Club Northwest 32:33 5:15 3:31 6:35 9:52 12:42 15:40 19:06 22:29 25:58 29:26
149 113 Matthew Melvin 25 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 32:34 5:15 3:39 6:47 10:04 12:53 15:48 19:11 22:30 25:57 29:19
150 Colin Riley 24 Pure Peninsula Athletics 32:35 5:15 3:45 6:59 10:19 13:09 16:04 19:26 22:45 26:09 29:28
151 114 Joseph Elsakr 26 San Diego TC 32:37 5:15 3:42 6:50 10:06 12:52 15:46 19:08 22:29 25:57 29:20
152 115 Andrew Benkovsky 23 Red Cedar Running Club 32:41 5:16 3:36 6:44 10:05 12:57 15:56 19:19 22:41 26:10 29:32
153 116 Matthew Pierce 24 Genesee Valley Harriers 32:41 5:16 3:31 6:40 9:59 12:52 15:51 19:18 22:41 26:09 29:29
154 117 Anthony Masayesva 20 Sports Warriors TC 32:42 5:16 3:32 6:36 9:51 12:44 15:43 19:09 22:30 25:57 29:25
155 118 Evan Ward 22 Adidas Garden State TC 32:43 5:16 3:35 6:46 10:05 12:54 15:50 19:15 22:38 26:06 29:30
156 119 Jonathan Gries 30 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 32:44 5:16 3:38 6:45 10:01 12:51 15:48 19:11 22:35 26:04 29:30
157 Jacob Andrews 23 ARE Racing Team 32:46 5:17 3:32 6:34 9:50 12:42 15:40 19:03 22:29 25:59 29:29
158 120 Steven Soprano 29 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 32:47 5:17 3:44 6:52 10:12 13:02 15:57 19:22 22:43 26:12 29:33
159 121 Michael Rathje 26 LRC Racing 32:53 5:18 3:44 6:53 10:13 13:02 15:59 19:24 22:45 26:13 29:34
160 122 Andrew Chalmers 27 Greater Boston TC 32:54 5:18 3:50 7:00 10:20 13:11 16:08 19:35 22:57 26:24 29:44
161 123 Erik Anderson 27 Capital Area Runners 32:55 5:18 3:42 6:54 10:15 13:05 16:02 19:23 22:46 26:12 29:36
162 124 Chris Reed 28 Club Northwest 32:56 5:18 3:34 6:42 10:03 12:55 15:57 19:28 22:51 26:25 29:46
163 William Graham 21 Runablaze Iowa 32:56 5:18 3:38 6:47 10:05 12:57 15:56 19:22 22:47 26:14 29:41
164 125 Stephen Rathbun 24 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 32:59 5:19 3:40 6:51 10:13 13:02 15:58 19:23 22:46 26:15 29:39
165 126 Aaron Davidson 32 Kansas City Smoke 32:59 5:19 3:35 6:41 10:03 12:54 15:54 19:22 22:47 26:17 29:44
166 Tripp Southerland III 32 Pacers/New Balance 33:00 5:19 3:43 6:55 10:16 13:08 16:07 19:33 22:57 26:24 29:52
167 127 Patrick Aucoin 29 Power Miler TC 33:05 5:20 3:48 7:03 10:28 13:21 16:19 19:43 23:03 26:31 29:52
168 128 Peter Falcon 27 Team Nebraska 33:06 5:20 3:39 6:53 10:14 13:07 16:07 19:35 23:00 26:29 29:53
169 129 Matthew Deters 31 Capital Area Runners 33:08 5:20 3:42 6:55 10:16 13:08 16:06 19:35 22:54 26:24 29:48
170 130 Nathan Hopp 33 Runablaze Iowa 33:11 5:21 3:35 6:42 10:04 12:57 15:56 19:26 22:53 26:26 29:54
171 131 Pat McCurry 22 Breakneck TC 33:12 5:21 3:35 6:46 10:05 13:01 16:06 19:39 23:05 26:37 29:59
172 132 Francis Cusick 30 Battle Road TC 33:13 5:21 3:33 6:40 10:03 12:57 15:58 19:25 22:50 26:20 29:53
173 133 Shawvan Levi 19 Sports Warriors TC 33:16 5:22 3:49 7:09 10:35 13:26 16:25 19:49 23:09 26:37 30:00
174 134 Ryan Dostal 27 LRC Racing 33:17 5:22 3:44 6:58 10:21 13:13 16:12 19:41 23:03 26:34 29:59
175 Dylan Belles 23 Team Run Flagstaff 33:18 5:22 3:37 6:45 10:05 12:54 15:50 19:19 22:42 26:12 29:44
176 Darren Steagall 23 ASICS Greenville ELITE TC 33:19 5:22 3:38 6:43 10:00 12:52 15:50 19:21 22:47 26:25 29:55
177 135 Richard Bouckaert 32 Power Miler TC 33:21 5:23 3:56 7:10 10:35 13:27 16:25 19:53 23:16 26:43 30:07
178 136 Evan Jurkovich 31 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:22 5:23 3:45 7:00 10:22 13:15 16:15 19:43 23:09 26:41 30:08
179 137 Charlie Gamble 28 San Diego TC 33:22 5:23 3:37 6:46 10:08 13:01 16:01 19:31 22:58 26:33 30:00
180 138 Douglas Coffed 30 Atlanta TC 33:24 5:23 3:44 6:55 10:15 13:07 16:07 19:34 23:01 26:33 30:02
181 139 MacLean O'Donnell 26 Dashing Whippets Running Team 33:24 5:23 3:43 6:56 10:19 13:15 16:14 19:46 23:13 26:46 30:12
182 140 William Appman Jr. 26 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 33:25 5:23 3:42 6:55 10:18 13:11 16:09 19:38 23:05 26:37 30:05
183 141 Eli Gerlach 27 Columbus Running Company 33:26 5:23 3:38 6:49 10:11 13:03 16:03 19:31 23:02 26:38 30:08
184 142 Matthew Eder 23 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 33:26 5:23 3:41 6:53 10:15 13:09 16:09 19:40 23:06 26:38 30:08
185 143 Kyle Wagener 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:28 5:24 3:45 7:00 10:23 13:14 16:12 19:40 23:04 26:35 30:02
186 144 Alan Denadel 25 Greater Boston TC 33:29 5:24 3:49 7:02 10:25 13:18 16:20 19:49 23:14 26:45 30:12
187 Ben Jarrett 37 Greater Boston TC 33:30 5:24 3:45 6:58 10:19 13:12 16:11 19:44 23:10 26:41 30:11
188 145 Michael Hoffman 25 Team Nebraska 33:30 5:24 3:35 6:45 10:09 13:07 16:07 19:39 23:11 26:50 30:15
189 Brent Ewing 26 Runablaze Iowa 33:31 5:24 3:39 6:57 10:23 13:16 16:19 19:48 23:15 26:47 30:15
190 Justin Jacobs 33 1st Place Sports Running 33:31 5:24 3:45 6:56 10:24 13:17 16:15 19:44 23:10 26:43 30:07
191 146 Stephen Polito 26 Battle Road TC 33:31 5:24 3:33 6:38 9:55 12:48 15:48 19:18 22:49 26:27 30:01
192 147 David Moyer 27 Greater Boston TC 33:32 5:24 3:50 7:05 10:31 13:25 16:26 20:00 23:23 26:54 30:17
193 148 Bradley Hart 23 Kansas City Smoke 33:32 5:24 3:42 6:54 10:13 13:00 15:58 19:24 22:51 26:26 29:59
194 Andrew Leahey 24 OK Runner Elite 33:33 5:24 3:44 6:59 10:22 13:16 16:16 19:45 23:16 26:49 30:17
195 149 Cole Marolf 27 LRC Racing 33:34 5:24 3:48 7:01 10:24 13:19 16:19 19:50 23:15 26:50 30:19
196 150 Justin Garrard 29 Kansas City Smoke 33:35 5:25 3:35 6:44 10:05 12:56 15:56 19:26 22:58 26:35 30:09
197 151 Andrew Mangiapane 24 Red Cedar Running Club 33:35 5:25 3:45 7:00 10:24 13:21 16:21 19:50 23:15 26:50 30:18
198 152 Sean O'Leary 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:35 5:25 3:46 7:00 10:24 13:20 16:22 19:51 23:18 26:48 30:16
199 153 Logan Wells 23 Columbus Running Company 33:40 5:26 3:42 6:55 10:17 13:13 16:14 19:44 23:13 26:46 30:16
200 Ryan Sloan 29 1st Place Sports Running 33:42 5:26 3:46 6:58 10:19 13:12 16:13 19:43 23:12 26:47 30:20
201 154 Cole Townsend 23 Battle Road TC 33:44 5:26 3:39 6:52 10:16 13:11 16:15 19:51 23:23 27:00 30:33
202 155 Kyle Sumatzkuku 20 Sports Warriors TC 33:44 5:26 3:38 6:46 10:07 13:02 16:04 19:38 23:06 26:46 30:18
203 156 Caleb Evanter 29 Greater Boston TC 33:46 5:27 3:53 7:10 10:39 13:35 16:34 20:06 23:33 27:07 30:32
204 Sean Mahon 30 Bellmore Striders 33:48 5:27 3:33 6:38 10:03 13:01 16:04 19:42 23:13 26:49 30:25
205 157 Zachary Cater-Cyker 32 Power Miler TC 33:48 5:27 3:48 7:03 10:28 13:22 16:22 19:52 23:19 26:56 30:29
206 Matthew Mixdorf 26 Big River Racing 33:48 5:27 3:43 6:58 10:20 13:16 16:19 19:51 23:21 26:57 30:30
207 158 Kevin D'Emic 26 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 33:49 5:27 3:41 6:54 10:18 13:11 16:09 19:41 23:08 26:44 30:19
208 159 Eric Thomas 29 Breakneck TC 33:50 5:27 3:54 7:11 10:38 13:34 16:36 20:06 23:33 27:06 30:34
209 Robert Hensley 32 Florida TC 33:50 5:27 3:57 7:17 10:45 13:37 16:39 20:08 23:32 27:03 30:31
210 160 Gregory Olenginski 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:59 5:29 3:49 7:05 10:31 13:26 16:31 20:02 23:33 27:07 30:39
211 161 Daniel Button 30 SISU Project 34:03 5:29 3:48 7:01 10:25 13:21 16:23 19:55 23:25 27:03 30:35
212 162 Antony Taylor 24 Gulf Winds TC 34:05 5:30 3:45 7:03 10:31 13:27 16:32 20:06 23:36 27:14 30:47
213 163 Will Kirkikis 27 Power Miler TC 'B' 34:06 5:30 3:57 7:15 10:40 13:37 16:41 20:12 23:42 27:17 30:47
214 164 Ryan Courtoy 29 Asheville Running Collective 34:07 5:30 3:56 7:13 10:39 13:37 16:41 20:11 23:40 27:15 30:47
215 165 Paul Guevara 30 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:07 5:30 3:51 7:07 10:36 13:34 16:37 20:10 23:41 27:16 30:46
216 166 Jerome Recker 33 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 34:08 5:30 3:40 6:50 10:14 13:14 16:21 19:58 23:31 27:07 30:42
217 Michael Vido 26 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 34:08 5:30 3:55 7:18 10:50 13:47 16:50 20:21 23:47 27:20 30:49
218 167 Drew Haro 31 Power Miler TC 34:12 5:31 3:56 7:11 10:39 13:36 16:40 20:10 23:39 27:15 30:50
219 168 Derek Gielarowski 22 Red Cedar Running Club 34:15 5:31 3:44 7:01 10:32 13:30 16:36 20:10 23:43 27:21 30:53
220 169 Erik Hinrichsen 28 Greater Boston TC 34:16 5:31 3:56 7:15 10:40 13:36 16:39 20:09 23:41 27:16 30:50
221 170 Jihad Jasper 23 Breakneck TC 34:20 5:32 3:54 7:12 10:42 13:36 16:41 20:12 23:43 27:20 30:53
222 Nick Webster 27 ARE Racing Team 34:37 5:35 3:44 6:59 10:31 13:31 16:40 20:19 23:54 27:36 31:13
223 171 Casey Keiser 27 Power Miler TC 34:40 5:35 3:56 7:11 10:40 13:43 16:53 20:33 24:08 27:45 31:18
224 172 Ryan Regnier 40 LRC Racing 34:41 5:35 3:53 7:13 10:43 13:43 16:50 20:26 23:57 27:35 31:12
225 173 Tyler Melius 24 Adidas Garden State TC 34:42 5:35 3:36 6:47 10:07 13:04 16:10 19:50 23:33 27:22 31:17
226 174 Matthew Hassett 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:42 5:35 3:47 7:04 10:35 13:36 16:43 20:25 24:02 27:42 31:20
227 Ryan Barrow 28 Unattached 34:45 5:36 3:49 7:03 10:31 13:31 16:41 20:21 24:00 27:43 31:22
228 Dean Frankel 27 Unattached 34:45 5:36 3:57 7:19 10:50 13:49 16:58 20:38 24:13 27:56 31:28
229 Alan Webb 33 Bowerman TC 34:45 5:36 3:59 7:19 10:51 13:47 16:53 20:32 24:09 27:48 31:21
230 175 Stephen Curley 24 HFC Striders 34:47 5:36 3:44 7:02 10:34 13:33 16:42 20:23 24:03 27:44 31:21
231 Jason Holder 33 Atlanta TC 34:48 5:36 3:48 7:04 10:34 13:35 16:41 20:19 23:54 27:36 31:16
232 176 Felipe Pelaez 20 Power Miler TC 'B' 34:51 5:37 3:52 7:10 10:38 13:36 16:41 20:18 23:58 27:42 31:21
233 177 Christopher Van Es 30 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 34:52 5:37 3:48 7:04 10:34 13:35 16:44 20:22 24:00 27:42 31:22
234 Cody Pontius 27 1st Place Sports Running 34:55 5:38 3:53 7:14 10:43 13:42 16:49 20:26 24:03 27:44 31:22
235 178 Andrew Jacob 30 LRC Racing 34:56 5:38 3:45 6:57 10:23 13:23 16:34 20:18 23:57 27:45 31:23
236 179 Matthew Inch 28 Red Cedar Running Club 35:00 5:38 4:00 7:20 10:53 13:53 16:59 20:39 24:14 27:54 31:29
237 180 Eric Wyler 28 Greater Boston TC 35:02 5:39 4:01 7:21 10:53 13:51 16:57 20:37 24:10 27:52 31:32
238 181 Trevor Vidlak 25 LRC Racing 35:02 5:39 3:36 6:50 10:17 13:15 16:23 20:07 23:46 27:38 31:27
239 182 Daniel Raboin 25 SISU Project 35:05 5:39 3:45 6:56 10:21 13:15 16:15 19:50 23:36 27:27 31:19
240 183 Brent Schouler 24 Asheville Running Collective 35:06 5:39 3:56 7:14 10:45 13:50 16:59 20:39 24:16 27:59 31:39
241 184 Alexander Pollack 24 Red Cedar Running Club 35:08 5:40 3:56 7:19 10:50 13:50 16:58 20:35 24:11 27:55 31:39
242 185 William Washer III 30 Dashing Whippets Running Team 35:10 5:40 3:47 7:05 10:38 13:41 16:51 20:32 24:09 27:53 31:34
243 186 Josiah Belzer 26 Team Nebraska 35:14 5:41 3:57 7:21 10:54 13:59 17:11 20:51 24:31 28:11 31:49
244 187 Alex Miros 23 Red Cedar Running Club 35:19 5:41 3:59 7:22 10:53 13:53 17:01 20:41 24:17 28:01 31:40
245 188 Michael Anis 35 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 35:24 5:42 4:02 7:26 11:00 14:06 17:20 21:03 24:39 28:21 31:58
246 Andrew Whitacre 31 Pacers/New Balance 35:25 5:42 3:50 7:08 10:43 13:47 16:57 20:40 24:22 28:09 31:54
247 189 Jarret Harrigan 24 Greater Boston TC 35:25 5:42 3:57 7:19 10:54 14:00 17:12 20:54 24:32 28:16 31:56
248 190 Brian Valentini 33 San Diego TC 35:26 5:43 3:56 7:18 10:47 13:49 16:58 20:42 24:19 28:08 31:48
249 Brian Shrout 43 1st Place Sports Running 35:27 5:43 3:54 7:17 10:51 13:56 17:08 20:51 24:31 28:18 32:00
250 191 Nick Bernal 33 San Diego TC 35:31 5:43 3:53 7:16 10:49 13:53 17:10 20:57 24:40 28:27 32:05
251 Richard Messineo 28 ARE Racing Team 35:45 5:46 3:54 7:16 10:50 13:49 16:55 20:35 24:13 28:03 31:52
252 192 William Smith 24 Breakneck TC 35:48 5:46 4:00 7:23 11:01 14:07 17:24 21:01 24:42 28:29 32:14
253 193 Tj Unger 38 HFC Striders 35:52 5:47 3:42 6:59 10:33 13:35 16:49 20:38 24:24 28:17 32:08
254 194 Jordan Rose 29 Dashing Whippets Running Team 35:53 5:47 4:03 7:29 11:05 14:10 17:22 21:04 24:43 28:32 32:20
255 195 Dillon Shije 25 Sports Warriors TC 35:55 5:47 3:50 7:17 11:03 14:37 18:02 21:43 25:15 28:57 32:36
256 196 Daniel Biales 25 Battle Road TC 35:55 5:47 3:47 7:08 10:41 13:49 17:03 20:52 24:41 28:33 32:26
257 Andrew Merrill 23 Florida TC 35:57 5:47 4:17 7:53 11:34 14:41 17:55 21:37 25:16 28:57 32:35
258 Trent Johnson 23 Pure Peninsula Athletics 35:57 5:48 3:55 7:18 10:54 13:56 17:08 20:53 24:38 28:30 32:17
259 Santo Belle 22 Big River Racing 36:01 5:48 3:50 7:18 10:56 14:06 17:22 21:12 24:56 28:50 32:36
260 197 Mark Kirkikis 28 Power Miler TC 'B' 36:09 5:50 4:02 7:31 11:11 14:21 17:36 21:20 25:04 28:52 32:37
261 198 Romain Mareuil 35 Capital Area Runners 36:19 5:51 4:09 7:43 11:28 14:41 17:57 21:43 25:24 29:09 32:49
262 199 Sean Allerton 32 Power Miler TC 36:25 5:52 4:01 7:27 11:08 14:17 17:32 21:20 25:04 28:53 32:43
263 200 Javan Lapp 29 Asheville Running Collective 36:31 5:53 3:56 7:16 10:54 14:07 17:24 21:23 25:09 28:52 32:48
264 Jeff Girbach 25 Pure Peninsula Athletics 36:32 5:53 3:55 7:18 10:54 13:59 17:21 21:20 25:14 29:07 32:57
265 201 Pierce Tallichet 22 Team Nebraska 36:42 5:55 3:41 7:03 10:49 14:02 17:24 21:23 25:15 29:13 33:07
266 202 Vince Molosky 37 Gulf Winds TC 36:51 5:56 3:51 7:14 10:57 14:10 17:29 21:23 25:10 29:07 33:01
267 203 Andrew Dwyer 24 Greater Boston TC 36:57 5:57 3:59 7:20 10:53 13:58 17:10 21:05 24:57 28:57 33:01
268 204 Ryan Degregorio 21 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 36:58 5:57 4:02 7:33 11:19 14:35 18:00 21:51 25:43 29:36 33:27
269 205 Maurice Clark 23 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:07 5:59 3:44 7:04 10:49 14:04 17:26 21:20 25:16 29:18 33:19
270 206 Alexander Samarin 29 San Diego TC 37:11 5:59 3:56 7:20 11:03 14:18 17:39 21:34 25:30 29:29 33:25
271 David Reeves 28 Next PR 37:11 6:00 3:54 7:21 11:06 14:21 17:42 21:41 25:36 29:36 33:31
272 207 Sean Edelman 26 The Heartbreakers 37:24 6:02 3:47 7:14 10:59 14:18 17:43 21:39 25:33 29:31 33:31
273 Kevin Brandon 26 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 37:40 6:04 3:55 7:18 10:53 14:03 17:22 21:16 25:13 29:20 33:33
274 208 Mike Grasela 25 SISU Project 37:43 6:05 4:10 7:50 11:40 15:01 18:24 22:23 26:16 30:17 34:09
275 209 Andrew Martin 26 Power Miler TC 'B' 37:50 6:06 4:05 7:37 11:31 14:51 18:16 22:16 26:07 30:08 34:08
276 Brian Young 38 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 37:51 6:06 4:13 7:53 11:43 15:01 18:27 22:23 26:16 30:14 34:10
277 210 Andrew Holmes 31 HFC Striders 37:52 6:06 3:57 7:33 11:23 14:42 18:04 22:08 26:05 30:09 34:09
278 211 Alexander Noble 26 Dashing Whippets Running Team 37:56 6:07 4:12 7:52 11:40 14:59 18:27 22:25 26:16 30:16 34:12
279 212 Brian Hotchkiss 25 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:00 6:07 3:49 7:15 11:00 14:17 17:44 21:43 25:43 29:47 33:57
280 Christopher Mayer 28 Next PR 38:07 6:09 3:43 7:01 10:35 13:38 16:54 22:49 26:51 30:59 34:37
281 213 Brian Suhr 33 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:25 6:11 4:18 8:00 11:56 15:17 18:46 22:48 26:42 30:48 34:48
282 214 Joe Rand 24 SISU Project 38:30 6:12 4:14 7:50 11:41 15:05 18:30 22:36 26:37 30:46 34:46
283 215 Chris Forti 38 Dashing Whippets Running Team 38:36 6:13 4:18 7:59 11:56 15:17 18:46 22:48 26:42 30:47 34:48
284 216 Brendan Conway 23 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' 38:44 6:14 4:02 7:33 11:24 14:48 18:21 22:27 26:35 30:50 34:51
285 Karsten James 26 Unattached 39:01 6:17 3:59 7:30 11:23 14:48 18:20 22:27 26:34 30:45 34:54
286 Chase Taylor 27 Pure Peninsula Athletics 39:39 6:23 4:06 7:47 11:41 15:07 18:43 22:49 27:00 31:16 35:35
287 217 Ryan Kelly 37 Gulf Winds TC 39:42 6:24 4:11 7:47 11:47 15:13 18:50 23:03 27:10 31:24 35:37
288 218 Jacob Englander 32 Capital Area Runners 39:53 6:25 4:39 8:30 12:32 16:01 19:35 23:43 27:45 31:52 35:59
289 219 Jeffrey Gennusa 38 Power Miler TC 'B' 40:11 6:28 4:39 8:34 12:39 16:08 19:45 23:58 28:01 32:13 36:22
290 220 Thor Smith 24 SISU Project 40:25 6:31 4:13 7:54 11:55 15:26 19:07 23:26 27:43 32:04 36:21
291 221 Cory Hofmann 29 HFC Striders 40:45 6:34 4:34 8:32 12:40 16:13 19:55 24:08 28:18 32:37 36:51
292 222 Stephen Siegel 50 Capital Area Runners 40:47 6:34 4:36 8:30 12:36 16:08 19:49 24:04 28:17 32:36 36:49
293 223 Sean Cooke 24 Genesee Valley Harriers 41:34 6:42 4:24 8:18 12:33 16:15 20:05 24:19 20:06 33:05 37:30
294 224 Fritz Stoppelbein 31 Gulf Winds TC 41:46 6:44 4:23 8:17 12:32 16:14 20:04 24:29 28:50 33:13 37:35
295 225 Tim Unger 57 Gulf Winds TC 42:34 6:51 4:45 8:49 13:10 16:57 20:48 25:10 29:25 33:48 38:13
296 226 Daniel Knopp 27 Genesee Valley Harriers 44:37 7:11 4:34 8:42 13:09 16:57 20:48 25:19 29:34 34:15 39:42
297 227 Kyle Northrop 23 SISU Project 45:42 7:22 4:19 7:58 11:55 15:47 19:47 26:30 29:20 36:02 40:48
298 228 Michael Cipriano 58 Gulf Winds TC 45:50 7:23 4:54 9:17 13:56 17:55 22:07 27:01 22:07 36:38 41:22
299 Eric Hollis 32 Progressive Training Team 49:37 8:00 4:38 9:12 14:07 18:20 22:54 28:06 22:54 38:40 44:13
300 229 Daniel Thomas 27 HFC Striders 49:52 8:02 5:36 10:38 15:47 20:01 24:35 29:43 24:35 40:09 45:14
301 Sean Figy 30 Unattached 60:52 9:48 6:04 11:41 17:32 22:37 28:10 34:30 42:00 48:00 54:47
302 Jim Spisak 26 Saucony / NE Distance 3:20 6:10 9:07 11:40 14:17 17:20 20:18 23:24 26:30
303 Reid Buchanan 23 ASICS Mammoth TC 3:21 6:12 9:10 11:47 14:36
304 Ryan Witters 28 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 3:38 6:46 10:03 12:53 16:12
305 Chris Canning 27 HFC Striders 4:46 8:58 13:21 17:12 21:13 26:19
306 Tyler O'Brien 21 1st Place Sports Running 3:40 6:53 10:17 13:33 28:15
307 Samuel Seekins 25 Dirigo R.C. 3:41 6:56 10:19 13:20

========== OPEN MEN'S 10K - TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 31 American Distance Project ( 29:23 2:26:55 1:07)
=================================================================
1 1 Samuel Chelanga 31 28:55
2 2 Stanley Kebenei Sr 27 29:04
3 3 Hillary Bor 27 29:13
4 9 Abbabiya Simbassa 23 29:41
5 16 Michael Jordan 25 30:02

2. 74 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite ( 29:50 2:29:10 1:01)
=================================================================
1 4 Martin Hehir 23 29:18
2 5 Scott Fauble 25 29:24
3 13 Scott Smith 30 29:56
4 24 Craig Lutz 24 30:13
5 28 Benjamin Bruce 34 30:19

3. 131 Hudson Elite ( 30:17 2:31:25 1:21)
=================================================================
1 7 Trevor Dunbar 25 29:29
2 20 Parker Stinson 24 30:09
3 26 Brandon Johnson 29 30:19
4 37 Ian Butler 25 30:38
5 41 Jeremy Greenwald 23 30:50
6 ( 99) David Cotton 24 32:21

4. 134 ZAP Fitness Reebok ( 30:20 2:31:36 1:43)
=================================================================
1 11 Matthew McClintock 22 29:45
2 15 Brandon Doughty 23 30:01
3 21 Aaron Nelson 24 30:11
4 22 Johnny Crain II 24 30:11
5 65 Tyler Pennel 28 31:28

5. 148 Boston Athletic Association ( 30:21 2:31:44 1:28)
=================================================================
1 6 Daniel Winn 25 29:28
2 23 Eric Ashe 28 30:12
3 25 Brian Harvey 29 30:16
4 45 Matt Fischer 24 30:52
5 49 Christopher Allen 22 30:56
6 ( 67) Dan Harper 26 31:33
7 (101) Kameron Ulmer 29 32:24

6. 162 Asics Aggie Running Club ( 30:31 2:32:33 0:49)
=================================================================
1 18 Phillip Reid 31 30:07
2 19 Scott Bauhs 30 30:07
3 34 Sean Davidson 24 30:31
4 44 Chris Frias 26 30:52
5 47 Will Geiken 23 30:56
6 ( 55) Sergio Reyes 35 31:11
7 ( 61) David Cardona 25 31:17
8 ( 83) Gordon Sturgess 24 32:00

7. 179 Roots Running Project ( 30:34 2:32:47 2:02)
=================================================================
1 10 Noah Droddy 26 29:42
2 14 William Milam 24 30:01
3 29 Tyler Mueller 25 30:20
4 50 William Firth 24 31:00
5 76 Andy Phillips 25 31:44

8. 208 Atlanta TC ( 30:47 2:33:52 1:11)
=================================================================
1 30 Kirubel Erassa 23 30:23
2 32 Matt Mcdonald 23 30:26
3 36 Andrew McLain 24 30:38
4 42 James Dwyer 23 30:51
5 68 Matt Galvin 24 31:34
6 ( 70) Nathan Haskins 28 31:39
7 ( 97) John Minen 27 32:18
8 (138) Douglas Coffed 30 33:24

9. 230 Kansas City Smoke ( 30:48 2:33:58 3:01)
=================================================================
1 8 Joe Moore 33 29:32
2 27 Zachary Zarda 26 30:19
3 38 Evan Landes 23 30:38
4 46 James Wilson 25 30:56
5 111 Javier Ceja 28 32:33
6 (126) Aaron Davidson 32 32:59
7 (148) Bradley Hart 23 33:32
8 (150) Justin Garrard 29 33:35

10. 240 Runablaze Iowa ( 30:57 2:34:43 1:50)
=================================================================
1 12 Brogan Austin 25 29:52
2 48 Austin Bauer 24 30:56
3 52 Zach Baker 24 31:01
4 56 Kevin Lewis 23 31:12
5 72 Robert Scanlon 22 31:42
6 ( 78) Jason Thomas 22 31:50
7 ( 86) Ben Jaskowiak 27 32:07
8 (130) Nathan Hopp 33 33:11

11. 305 The Heartbreakers ( 31:21 2:36:44 2:20)
=================================================================
1 17 Louis Serafini 25 30:05
2 40 Jonathan Phillips 24 30:49
3 58 David Melly 23 31:14
4 87 Conor Cashin 24 32:11
5 103 John Schilkowsky 25 32:25
6 (207) Sean Edelman 26 37:24

12. 332 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance ( 31:29 2:37:25 0:34)
=================================================================
1 57 Lucas Meyer 33 31:13
2 59 Stewart Reich 24 31:15
3 66 Philip Royer 25 31:28
4 73 David McKay 29 31:42
5 77 Cabell Willis 24 31:47
6 ( 88) Michael Palmisano 25 32:12
7 (107) Paul Balmer 26 32:29

13. 346 City of Fountains Athletic Club ( 31:36 2:37:57 1:13)
=================================================================
1 51 Phillip Miller 25 31:01
2 54 Daniel Thater 25 31:08
3 71 Samuel Dickerson 24 31:42
4 79 Kevin Colon 25 31:52
5 91 Max Storms 26 32:14
6 (109) Hayden Legg 26 32:31

14. 372 Adidas Garden State TC ( 31:39 2:38:13 2:06)
=================================================================
1 35 Thomas Awad 22 30:37
2 39 Matt Gillette 25 30:42
3 75 Sean Stetler 27 31:43
4 105 Kyle Price 28 32:28
5 118 Evan Ward 22 32:43
6 (173) Tyler Melius 24 34:42

15. 390 Club Northwest ( 31:48 2:38:59 1:25)
=================================================================
1 53 Nathaniel Richards 24 31:02
2 62 Matthew Crichlow 23 31:21
3 81 Mark Mandi 33 31:56
4 90 Drew Polley 31 32:13
5 104 Trevor Polson 24 32:27
6 (112) Tyler Van Dooren 26 32:33
7 (124) Chris Reed 28 32:56

16. 441 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 32:00 2:39:59 2:20)
=================================================================
1 31 Mitchell Klingler 24 30:24
2 84 Zacchaeus Widner 25 32:01
3 94 Jed Christiansen 29 32:16
4 113 Matthew Melvin 25 32:34
5 119 Jonathan Gries 30 32:44
6 (166) Jerome Recker 33 34:08

17. 481 Sports Warriors TC ( 32:13 2:41:04 3:14)
=================================================================
1 33 Jackson Thomas 23 30:30
2 43 Anthony Francisco Jr 37 30:52
3 117 Anthony Masayesva 20 32:42
4 133 Shawvan Levi 19 33:16
5 155 Kyle Sumatzkuku 20 33:44
6 (195) Dillon Shije 25 35:55

18. 510 Battle Road TC ( 32:27 2:42:15 1:54)
=================================================================
1 69 Daniel Crowley 23 31:37
2 74 Andrew Erskine 24 31:42
3 89 Vasilis Kariolis 28 32:12
4 132 Francis Cusick 30 33:13
5 146 Stephen Polito 26 33:31
6 (154) Cole Townsend 23 33:44
7 (196) Daniel Biales 25 35:55

19. 532 Breakneck TC ( 32:33 2:42:43 2:28)
=================================================================
1 64 Jarred Iacovelli 23 31:22
2 85 Eric DuBois 26 32:04
3 93 Brian Quilty 27 32:15
4 131 Pat McCurry 22 33:12
5 159 Eric Thomas 29 33:50
6 (170) Jihad Jasper 23 34:20
7 (192) William Smith 24 35:48

20. 545 Columbus Running Company ( 32:36 2:43:00 2:18)
=================================================================
1 63 Evan Schwartz 23 31:22
2 92 Cory Irwin 27 32:15
3 96 Jack Schlabig 24 32:17
4 141 Eli Gerlach 27 33:26
5 153 Logan Wells 23 33:40

21. 554 Asheville Running Collective ( 32:40 2:43:18 2:10)
=================================================================
1 82 Wilton Norris IV 22 31:57
2 98 Griffith Graves 26 32:20
3 102 Alex Griggs 24 32:25
4 108 Mark Driscoll 32 32:29
5 164 Ryan Courtoy 29 34:07
6 (183) Brent Schouler 24 35:06
7 (200) Javan Lapp 29 36:31

22. 581 San Diego TC ( 32:55 2:44:35 4:09)
=================================================================
1 60 Daniel Gonia 28 31:17
2 80 Dillon Breen 24 31:53
3 114 Joseph Elsakr 26 32:37
4 137 Charlie Gamble 28 33:22
5 190 Brian Valentini 33 35:26
6 (191) Nick Bernal 33 35:31
7 (206) Alexander Samarin 29 37:11

23. 671 LRC Racing ( 33:21 2:46:41 2:25)
=================================================================
1 95 Nolan Border 23 32:16
2 121 Michael Rathje 26 32:53
3 134 Ryan Dostal 27 33:17
4 149 Cole Marolf 27 33:34
5 172 Ryan Regnier 40 34:41
6 (178) Andrew Jacob 30 34:56
7 (181) Trevor Vidlak 25 35:02

24. 711 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance 'B' ( 33:27 2:47:11 1:12)
=================================================================
1 120 Steven Soprano 29 32:47
2 136 Evan Jurkovich 31 33:22
3 143 Kyle Wagener 24 33:28
4 152 Sean O'Leary 25 33:35
5 160 Gregory Olenginski 23 33:59
6 (165) Paul Guevara 30 34:07
7 (174) Matthew Hassett 26 34:42
8 (177) Christopher Van Es 30 34:52

25. 738 Greater Boston TC ( 33:36 2:47:57 1:22)
=================================================================
1 122 Andrew Chalmers 27 32:54
2 144 Alan DenAdel 25 33:29
3 147 David Moyer 27 33:32
4 156 Caleb Evanter 29 33:46
5 169 Erik Hinrichsen 28 34:16
6 (180) Eric Wyler 28 35:02
7 (189) Jarret Harrigan 24 35:25
8 (203) Andrew Dwyer 24 36:57

26. 753 Adidas Garden State TC 'B' ( 33:49 2:49:03 2:25)
=================================================================
1 125 Stephen Rathbun 24 32:59
2 140 William Appman Jr. 26 33:25
3 142 Matthew Eder 23 33:26
4 158 Kevin D'Emic 26 33:49
5 188 Michael Anis 35 35:24
6 (204) Ryan DeGregorio 21 36:58
7 (216) Brendan Conway 23 38:44

27. 757 Power Miler TC ( 33:50 2:49:06 1:35)
=================================================================
1 127 Patrick Aucoin 29 33:05
2 135 Richard Bouckaert 32 33:21
3 157 Zachary Cater-Cyker 32 33:48
4 167 Drew Haro 31 34:12
5 171 Casey Keiser 27 34:40
6 (199) Sean Allerton 32 36:25

28. 760 Team Nebraska ( 34:11 2:50:54 4:20)
=================================================================
1 100 Cory Logsdon 28 32:22
2 128 Peter Falcon 27 33:06
3 145 Michael Hoffman 25 33:30
4 186 Josiah Belzer 26 35:14
5 201 Pierce Tallichet 22 36:42

29. 778 Capital Area Runners ( 34:58 2:54:47 7:21)
=================================================================
1 110 Gregory Mariano 31 32:32
2 123 Erik Anderson 27 32:55
3 129 Matthew Deters 31 33:08
4 198 Romain Mareuil 35 36:19
5 218 Jacob Englander 32 39:53
6 (222) Stephen Siegel 50 40:47

30. 797 Red Cedar Running Club ( 34:08 2:50:39 2:27)
=================================================================
1 115 Andrew Benkovsky 23 32:41
2 151 Andrew Mangiapane 24 33:35
3 168 Derek Gielarowski 22 34:15
4 179 Matthew Inch 28 35:00
5 184 Alexander Pollack 24 35:08
6 (187) Alex Miros 23 35:19

31. 852 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 35:45 2:58:42 5:56)
=================================================================
1 106 Robert Hurlbut 23 32:29
2 116 Matthew Pierce 24 32:41
3 205 Maurice Clark 23 37:07
4 212 Brian Hotchkiss 25 38:00
5 213 Brian Suhr 33 38:25
6 (223) Sean Cooke 24 41:34
7 (226) Daniel Knopp 27 44:37

32. 944 Dashing Whippets Running Team ( 36:12 3:00:59 5:12)
=================================================================
1 139 MacLean O'Donnell 26 33:24
2 185 William Washer III 30 35:10
3 194 Jordan Rose 29 35:53
4 211 Alexander Noble 26 37:56
5 215 Chris Forti 38 38:36

33. 964 Power Miler TC 'B' ( 36:38 3:03:07 6:05)
=================================================================
1 163 Will Kirkikis 27 34:06
2 176 Felipe Pelaez 20 34:51
3 197 Mark Kirkikis 28 36:09
4 209 Andrew Martin 26 37:50
5 219 Jeffrey Gennusa 38 40:11

34. 985 SISU Project ( 37:10 3:05:46 6:22)
=================================================================
1 161 Daniel Button 30 34:03
2 182 Daniel Raboin 25 35:05
3 208 Mike Grasela 25 37:43
4 214 Joe Rand 24 38:30
5 220 Thor Smith 24 40:25
6 (227) Kyle Northrop 23 45:42

35. 1028 HFC Striders ( 39:50 3:19:08 15:05)
=================================================================
1 175 Stephen Curley 24 34:47
2 193 TJ Unger 38 35:52
3 210 Andrew Holmes 31 37:52
4 221 Cory Hofmann 29 40:45
5 229 Daniel Thomas 27 49:52

36. 1030 Gulf Winds TC ( 39:00 3:14:58 8:29)
=================================================================
1 162 Antony Taylor 24 34:05
2 202 Vince Molosky 37 36:51
3 217 Ryan Kelly 37 39:42
4 224 Fritz Stoppelbein 31 41:46
5 225 Tim Unger 57 42:34
6 (228) Michael Cipriano 58 45:50



********** OPEN WOMEN'S 6K OVERALL **********

Place TmPl Name Age Club Time Pace 1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 5000m
===== ==== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== =====
1 1 Colleen Quigley 24 Nike BTC / Bowerman Track Club 19:31 5:14 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27
2 2 Sarah Pagano 25 Boston Athletic Association 19:36 5:16 3:48 7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27
3 3 Samantha Silva 25 Bowerman Track Club 19:36 5:16 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27
4 Allie Buchalski 21 Furman 19:37 5:16 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:15 16:27
5 4 Emily Lipari 24 Boston Athletic Association 19:37 5:16 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:14 16:27
6 5 Tara Welling 27 Skechers Performance / High Pe 19:43 5:18 3:48 7:03 10:24 13:14 16:27
7 6 Elaina Balouris 24 Boston Athletic Association 19:52 5:20 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:15 16:28
8 Amy Van Alstine 29 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 19:54 5:21 3:49 7:04 10:25 13:16 16:32
9 7 Emma Bates 24 Boston Athletic Association 19:59 5:22 3:48 7:03 10:25 13:16 16:36
10 8 Rosa Moriello 24 The Heartbreakers 20:00 5:22 3:49 7:05 10:27 13:21 16:40
11 9 Cally Macumber 26 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:05 5:24 3:48 7:04 10:27 13:25 16:45
12 Katrina Spratford 26 NE Distance 20:10 5:25 3:50 7:07 10:34 13:32 16:52
13 10 Kristen Findley 26 High Performance West 20:11 5:25 3:52 7:08 10:32 13:31 16:53
14 Molly Seidel 22 Unattached 20:13 5:26 3:49 7:04 10:27 13:25 16:48
15 Lianne Farber 24 New Balance NorCal 20:14 5:26 3:49 7:04 10:27 13:25 16:49
16 11 Bridget Lyons 28 Atlanta Track Club 20:16 5:26 3:49 7:06 10:32 13:32 16:54
17 12 Rachel Sorna 24 The Heartbreakers 20:18 5:27 3:50 7:06 10:33 13:31 16:54
18 13 Kristen Rohde 33 High Performance West 20:19 5:27 3:52 7:12 10:39 13:37 16:58
19 Obsie Birru 27 Runablaze Iowa 20:25 5:29 3:53 7:09 10:40 13:40 17:01
20 Joanna Thompson 24 ZAP Fitness Reebok 20:27 5:30 3:50 7:09 10:39 13:38 17:03
21 14 Jennifer Rhines 42 adidas / Boston Athletic Assoc 20:30 5:30 3:51 7:13 10:49 13:48 17:09
22 15 Kinsey Gomez 24 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:30 5:30 3:52 7:12 10:44 13:44 17:07
23 16 Makenna Smith 24 Cal Coast Track Club 20:32 5:31 3:52 7:11 10:39 13:38 17:04
24 17 Amy Schnittger 26 Skechers Performance / Strava 20:33 5:31 3:49 7:05 10:38 13:41 17:07
25 18 Heather Cappello 36 Boston Athletic Association 20:35 5:32 3:52 7:10 10:42 13:41 17:06
26 19 Stephanie Reich 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 20:37 5:32 3:52 7:10 10:40 13:43 17:09
27 20 Samantha Roecker 25 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 20:39 5:33 3:52 7:11 10:43 13:45 17:10
28 21 Emily Pritt 26 Bowerman Track Club 20:39 5:33 3:57 7:21 10:52 13:55 17:20
29 22 Emily De La Bruyere 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 20:41 5:33 3:53 7:11 10:41 13:41 17:07
30 23 Dylan Hassett 23 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 20:41 5:33 3:49 7:06 10:39 13:42 17:09
31 24 Kate Dodds 23 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 20:49 5:35 3:51 7:11 10:45 13:47 17:15
32 25 Addie Bracy 30 Brooks / Hudson Elite 20:49 5:36 3:56 7:20 10:59 14:07 17:41
33 26 Eleanor Fulton 23 High Performance West 20:50 5:36 3:52 7:17 10:53 13:57 17:24
34 Alexina Wilson 23 Oiselle / Runablaze Iowa 20:50 5:36 3:51 7:12 10:48 13:55 17:24
35 27 Ayla Granados 25 Brooks / Strava Track Club 20:53 5:36 3:50 7:08 10:41 13:46 17:19
36 28 Emma Polley 26 Club Northwest 20:54 5:37 3:58 7:20 10:53 13:53 17:21
37 29 Danielle Miller 25 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:54 5:37 3:56 7:22 10:55 13:57 17:26
38 30 Carrie Dimoff 33 Bowerman Track Club 20:57 5:38 3:56 7:21 10:52 13:56 17:23
39 31 Danna Herrick 30 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 20:58 5:38 3:59 7:23 10:55 13:58 17:26
40 32 Lauren Sara 24 Atlanta Track Club 20:59 5:38 4:02 7:27 11:03 14:04 17:31
41 33 Julia Webb 33 High Performance West 21:00 5:38 3:56 7:19 10:54 13:59 17:31
42 34 Julia Kohnen 24 Big River Racing 21:02 5:39 3:54 7:19 10:56 14:02 17:32
43 Leah Rosenfeld 28 Team Run Flagstaff 21:03 5:39 3:57 7:21 10:58 14:04 17:32
44 Erika Barr 22 SRA Elite 21:04 5:39 3:57 7:21 10:53 13:58 17:31
45 35 Liz Camy-Blackwell 33 TeaMosqueda Elite 21:05 5:40 3:58 7:22 10:59 14:03 17:31
46 36 Margo Malone 23 Boston Athletic Association 21:05 5:40 3:49 7:05 10:40 13:49 17:26
47 Jenny Kadavy 33 Asics Aggie Running Club 21:06 5:40 4:01 7:27 11:03 14:06 17:34
48 37 Laura Paulsen 27 Greater Boston Track Club 21:07 5:40 3:58 7:21 11:01 14:06 17:37
49 38 Lana Lacey 29 Club Northwest 21:09 5:41 3:56 7:20 10:59 14:07 17:40
50 39 Melanie Brender 24 Hansons-Brooks Distance Projec 21:10 5:41 3:59 7:24 11:02 14:07 17:37
51 40 Jane Ricardi 28 Club Northwest 21:12 5:41 3:56 7:20 10:56 14:03 17:36
52 41 Carmen Graves 25 Brooks / Atlanta Track Club 21:12 5:42 4:00 7:25 11:03 14:09 17:39
53 Lauren Philbrook 29 Unattached 21:13 5:42 3:58 7:24 11:03 14:06 17:38
54 42 Kara Lubieniecki 27 Hudson Elite 21:13 5:42 3:58 7:23 11:00 14:08 17:39
55 43 Janel Blancett 28 Atlanta Track Club 21:16 5:43 4:00 7:24 11:03 14:09 17:40
56 44 Lindsey Drake 27 Bowerman Track Club 21:17 5:43 3:58 7:22 11:00 14:09 17:43
57 45 Frances Loeb 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:18 5:43 4:04 7:35 11:16 14:20 17:50
58 46 Ashley Bell 22 Cal Coast Track Club 21:18 5:43 3:59 7:25 11:05 14:14 17:48
59 47 Kyle Blakeslee 25 Hudson Elite 21:18 5:43 3:52 7:11 10:45 13:50 17:17
60 48 Maura Carroll 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:21 5:44 4:02 7:30 11:15 14:23 17:53
61 49 Christine Bolf 32 TeaMosqueda Elite 21:21 5:44 3:57 7:21 10:58 14:06 17:39
62 50 Danielle Bessette 24 Battle Road Track Club 21:23 5:44 3:59 7:24 11:02 14:09 17:43
63 51 Morgan Vangorder 26 Atlanta Track Club 21:23 5:45 4:00 7:24 11:02 14:11 17:45
64 52 Tess Ehrhardt 24 Club Northwest 21:26 5:45 3:59 7:27 11:09 14:17 17:49
65 53 Hiruni Wijayaratne 26 Brooks / Hudson Elite 21:27 5:45 3:54 7:20 11:01 14:11 17:46
66 Liza Reichert 29 Asics Aggie Running Club 21:30 5:46 4:01 7:28 11:10 14:19 17:55
67 54 Mariel Mendoza 22 TeaMosqueda Elite 21:31 5:47 3:58 7:26 11:06 14:16 17:52
68 Kathryn Potter 27 Genesee Valley Harriers 21:32 5:47 4:02 7:30 11:09 14:17 17:55
69 55 Jessica Hoover 23 Columbus Running Company 21:34 5:47 4:00 7:28 11:09 14:19 17:55
70 56 Kerry Allen 28 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:34 5:48 4:06 7:35 11:17 14:26 17:58
71 Danielle Domenichelli 29 SRA Elite 21:35 5:48 4:02 7:30 11:13 14:23 17:58
72 57 Caitlin Fahey 25 Battle Road Track Club 21:37 5:48 3:57 7:23 11:02 14:15 17:55
73 58 Kellian Hunt 23 Cal Coast Track Club 21:38 5:48 3:57 7:25 11:12 14:23 17:59
74 59 Lacey Krout 27 Atlanta Track Club 21:42 5:50 4:00 7:28 11:14 14:28 18:09
75 60 Grace Graham-Zamudio 23 TeaMosqueda Elite 21:43 5:50 4:00 7:27 11:10 14:26 18:07
76 61 Elena Barham 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 21:43 5:50 4:04 7:35 11:16 14:24 18:00
77 62 Arielly Conde 26 Cal Coast Track Club 21:45 5:50 4:01 7:31 11:19 14:34 18:13
78 63 Laura Addison 23 Hudson Elite 21:46 5:51 4:05 7:38 11:23 14:36 18:12
79 64 Alison Parris 29 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 21:48 5:51 3:51 7:17 11:02 14:20 18:05
80 65 Ashley Nichols 24 Club Northwest 21:48 5:51 3:58 7:29 11:13 14:26 18:06
81 66 Sallie Post 29 Atlanta Track Club 21:49 5:51 3:58 7:26 11:14 14:28 18:08
82 67 Katie Messina 25 Battle Road Track Club 21:49 5:52 4:06 7:37 11:22 14:33 18:10
83 68 Megan Heuer 35 Club Northwest 21:49 5:52 4:00 7:29 11:17 14:32 18:11
84 69 Tori Tsolis 23 Strava Track Club 21:49 5:52 3:58 7:24 11:10 14:23 18:06
85 70 Margaret Vido 26 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 21:50 5:52 4:00 7:25 11:09 14:24 18:07
86 71 Andrea Guerra 26 TeaMosqueda Elite 21:52 5:52 4:01 7:30 11:18 14:32 18:10
87 72 Rachel McFarlane 26 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 21:54 5:53 4:03 7:33 11:18 14:34 18:14
88 73 Kirsten Weberg 25 Atlanta Track Club 21:55 5:53 4:00 7:27 11:15 14:32 18:11
89 74 Carolyn Watson 25 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 21:55 5:53 3:57 7:29 11:15 14:28 18:08
90 75 Meghan Bishop 31 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 21:56 5:53 4:02 7:29 11:13 14:27 18:10
91 76 Jessy Scarpone 25 Dashing Whippets Running Team 21:56 5:53 4:08 7:43 11:29 14:43 18:19
92 77 Lauren Schultz 25 Strava Track Club 21:56 5:53 4:00 7:38 11:28 14:41 18:20
93 78 Allison McCabe 34 Greater Boston Track Club 21:57 5:54 4:08 7:42 11:28 14:41 18:19
94 79 Haley Abing 25 The Heartbreakers 21:58 5:54 4:02 7:35 11:23 14:39 18:18
95 80 Paige Boldt 27 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 22:02 5:55 4:03 7:35 11:21 14:37 18:18
96 81 Andrea Imhof 27 Greater Boston Track Club 22:03 5:55 4:05 7:35 11:23 14:42 18:24
97 82 Caitlin Abelseth 23 The Heartbreakers 22:11 5:57 4:07 7:43 11:31 14:48 18:31
98 Elisabeth Tawa 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:12 5:58 4:10 7:47 11:32 14:47 18:33
99 Flannery Cerbin-Bohac 29 Runablaze Iowa 22:14 5:58 4:05 7:40 11:33 14:49 18:31
100 83 Nicole Camp 31 Hudson Elite 22:15 5:59 4:09 7:45 11:35 14:52 18:30
101 84 Kaylin Russeau 25 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 22:17 5:59 4:04 7:36 11:26 14:44 18:31
102 85 Betsy Suda 35 Florida Track Club 22:17 5:59 4:07 7:40 11:33 14:54 18:34
103 86 Morgan Hull 21 Florida Track Club 22:17 5:59 4:16 7:56 11:43 14:58 18:36
104 87 Kimberly Ruck 27 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track C 22:18 5:59 3:54 7:20 11:08 14:28 18:17
105 Alexandra Walsh 21 HFC Striders 22:19 6:00 4:13 7:51 11:41 14:57 18:36
106 88 Claire Elson 29 Kansas City Smoke 22:20 6:00 4:03 7:37 11:27 14:47 18:34
107 89 Leilani Rios 36 Cal Coast Track Club 22:21 6:00 4:06 7:46 11:39 14:58 18:38
108 90 Georganne Watson 31 Florida Track Club 22:22 6:00 4:08 7:48 11:43 15:00 18:42
109 91 Sydney Durand 23 Battle Road Track Club 22:23 6:00 4:08 7:45 11:36 14:55 18:36
110 92 Aimee Chegwidden 28 Adidas Garden State Track Club 22:23 6:01 4:13 7:52 11:42 14:59 18:41
111 93 Victoria O'Neil 22 Strava Track Club 22:24 6:01 4:06 7:41 11:32 14:51 18:35
112 94 Heidi Schmidt 50 Big River Racing 22:25 6:01 4:07 7:44 11:33 14:52 18:36
113 95 Patricia Frisella 30 Big River Racing 22:27 6:02 4:07 7:42 11:37 14:57 18:39
114 96 Sharon Ceja 27 Kansas City Smoke 22:30 6:03 4:10 7:49 11:43 15:04 18:48
115 97 Lindsey McDonald 25 Kansas City Smoke 22:31 6:03 4:10 7:44 11:33 14:54 18:42
116 98 Brianna Troksa 21 Club Northwest 22:34 6:04 4:02 7:37 11:29 14:51 18:40
117 99 Jenny Sandersonn 21 Columbus Running Company 22:36 6:04 4:07 7:48 11:43 15:03 18:49
118 Victoria Kornieva-Rob 29 Bellmore Striders 22:38 6:05 4:11 7:49 11:41 15:01 18:48
119 100 Elyssa Gensib 22 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:42 6:06 4:09 7:47 11:44 15:08 18:58
120 101 Jessica Chichester 30 Dashing Whippets Running Team 22:43 6:06 4:20 8:00 11:54 15:11 18:54
121 102 Hannah Rowe 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 22:44 6:06 4:13 7:55 11:50 15:11 18:59
122 103 Allison Lynch 26 Greater Boston Track Club 22:46 6:07 4:14 7:56 11:53 15:13 19:00
123 104 Emily Short 23 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 22:47 6:07 4:17 7:57 11:52 15:14 19:01
124 105 Amber Schultz 25 Club Northwest 22:48 6:07 4:01 7:27 11:19 14:50 18:49
125 106 Andrea Karl 32 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 22:50 6:08 4:08 7:50 11:49 15:14 19:04
126 107 Alexandra Mindel 31 Battle Road Track Club 22:50 6:08 4:14 7:52 11:47 15:09 18:56
127 Leila Mantilla 22 Genesee Valley Harriers 22:50 6:08 4:07 7:48 11:45 15:10 19:03
128 108 Anne Elise Creamer 26 Florida Track Club 22:51 6:08 4:15 7:52 11:44 15:03 18:52
129 109 Kristen Brockhouse 23 Kansas City Smoke 22:52 6:08 4:10 7:50 11:45 15:10 18:59
130 110 Taylor Duncan 23 Kansas City Smoke 22:57 6:10 4:07 7:48 11:43 15:11 19:00
131 Laura Kirkikis 25 Unattached 22:58 6:10 4:14 7:58 11:55 15:21 19:13
132 111 Brigette Kolson 30 Dashing Whippets Running Team 22:59 6:10 4:23 8:09 12:06 15:28 19:14
133 112 Emily Odle 24 Columbus Running Company 23:00 6:11 4:22 8:06 12:02 15:24 19:15
134 113 Jamie Morgenstern 28 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 23:01 6:11 4:04 7:37 11:45 15:11 19:04
135 Karen Ramming 24 West Valley Track Club 23:01 6:11 4:06 7:47 11:45 15:14 19:05
136 114 Erika Holroyd 38 Big River Racing 23:02 6:11 4:03 7:43 11:41 15:09 19:02
137 115 Lauren Opachinski 29 Greater Boston Track Club 23:07 6:12 4:14 7:54 11:53 15:19 19:09
138 116 Caitlyn Germain 32 SISU Project 23:11 6:14 4:14 7:58 12:04 15:27 19:17
139 117 Emmi Aguillard 25 Dashing Whippets Running Team 23:12 6:14 4:16 8:02 12:04 15:30 19:22
140 118 Heather Selheimer 23 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 23:14 6:14 4:08 7:50 11:51 15:24 19:18
141 Katie Famous 37 West Valley Track Club 23:17 6:15 4:19 8:05 12:04 15:27 19:18
142 119 Jane Seo 25 Dashing Whippets Running Team 23:18 6:15 4:24 8:10 12:09 15:34 19:24
143 120 Brianna Hickey 23 Big River Racing 23:18 6:15 4:07 7:49 11:57 15:27 19:20
144 Sarah Bakula 28 Runablaze Iowa 23:18 6:15 4:06 7:45 11:44 15:16 19:18
145 Donna Langerfeld 30 Genesee Valley Harriers 23:21 6:16 4:18 8:01 12:03 15:31 19:23
146 121 Chelsea Callan 27 Adidas Garden State Track Club 23:23 6:17 4:23 8:11 12:09 15:37 19:32
147 122 Erin Lohrenz 27 Greater Boston Track Club 23:26 6:17 4:23 8:11 12:10 15:36 19:29
148 123 Kylie Pearse 23 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 23:30 6:18 4:09 7:52 11:57 15:27 19:25
149 124 Ashton Hughes 22 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC 23:30 6:19 4:20 8:11 12:15 15:41 19:36
150 125 Erika Meling 27 Adidas Garden State Track Club 23:32 6:19 4:25 8:15 12:16 15:43 19:40
151 126 Kelsey McAlpine 25 Columbus Running Company 23:41 6:21 4:16 8:06 12:15 15:48 19:47
152 127 Lauren Pilcher 28 Florida Track Club 23:45 6:23 4:26 8:17 12:21 15:49 19:46
153 128 Elizabeth Grubbs 24 Kansas City Smoke 23:46 6:23 4:23 8:15 12:19 15:49 19:45
154 129 Eryn Wheeler 25 The Heartbreakers 23:50 6:24 4:20 8:09 12:17 15:52 19:51
155 130 Stephanie McGrail 30 Florida Track Club 23:51 6:24 4:26 8:17 12:26 15:55 19:51
156 131 Leah Miller 24 Battle Road Track Club 23:51 6:24 4:19 8:10 12:21 15:56 20:00
157 Alyson McGonigle 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 23:55 6:25 4:22 8:15 12:27 16:02 20:05
158 132 Danielle Klein 24 The Heartbreakers 23:55 6:25 4:19 8:13 12:22 15:52 19:53
159 133 Amanda Wright 28 SISU Project 24:00 6:27 4:22 8:09 12:14 15:50 19:55
160 Christine Coughlin 23 ARE Racing Team 24:00 6:27 4:26 8:17 12:23 15:56 19:56
161 134 Vanessa Righeimer 24 Kansas City Smoke 24:06 6:28 4:23 8:17 12:28 16:04 20:04
162 135 Nicole Salge 25 Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:06 6:28 4:29 8:25 12:33 16:05 20:05
163 136 Brittany Colford 25 Battle Road Track Club 24:14 6:30 4:20 8:09 12:25 16:02 20:07
164 137 Mandy Harrell 32 Florida Track Club 24:24 6:33 4:31 8:29 12:43 16:20 20:22
165 Melissa Donais 32 Central Mass Striders 24:24 6:33 4:28 8:24 12:37 16:13 20:17
166 Stefanie Slekis 28 Unattached 24:29 6:35 4:27 8:23 12:39 16:17 20:22
167 138 Shannon McKenna 24 Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:31 6:35 4:31 8:34 12:46 16:22 20:25
168 Lindsay Bingaman 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 24:34 6:36 4:22 8:14 12:32 16:18 20:31
169 139 Courtney Rouse 23 Florida Track Club 24:39 6:37 4:34 8:31 12:46 16:23 20:30
170 140 Sumner Fletcher 31 SISU Project 24:49 6:40 4:36 8:35 12:51 16:30 20:41
171 141 Kate Ashley 29 Adidas Garden State Track Club 24:51 6:40 4:36 8:36 12:53 16:34 20:41
172 142 Le Nguyen 25 SISU Project 24:59 6:42 4:38 8:40 12:57 16:39 20:50
173 Christine Howe 25 HFC Striders 25:14 6:47 4:29 8:27 12:51 16:38 20:57
174 Katherine Kulig 38 Greater Lowell Road Runners 25:37 6:53 4:40 8:48 13:11 17:00 21:20
175 Nicole Hamilton 25 HFC Striders 25:52 6:57 4:41 8:52 13:18 17:10 21:31
176 Shanda Mattis 38 Unattached 25:57 6:58 4:34 8:34 12:42 16:24 20:38
177 143 Meghan Gibson 27 Columbus Running Company 26:01 6:59 4:34 8:41 13:09 17:05 21:29
178 144 Cassie Wallace 26 Dashing Whippets Running Team 26:02 6:59 4:53 9:04 13:32 17:25 21:46
179 145 Cassandra Sokol-Mcdow 28 Kansas City Smoke 26:29 7:06 4:45 9:04 13:38 17:35 22:03
180 146 Cheryl Fortier 33 SISU Project 26:40 7:10 5:05 9:29 14:02 17:55 22:19
181 147 Christina Chafos 26 Adidas Garden State Track Club 26:53 7:13 4:44 9:03 13:38 17:38 22:15
182 Meredith Hoban 26 HFC Striders 27:03 7:16 5:01 9:27 14:09 18:05 22:34
183 148 Linda Fortunato 28 SISU Project 29:08 7:49 5:08 9:51 14:54 19:18 24:12
184 149 Kacey Hill 25 SISU Project 29:45 7:59 5:23 10:12 15:13 19:37 24:43
185 150 Ebony Schuerman 23 SISU Project 32:07 8:37 5:40 10:52 16:12 20:59 26:46
186 Emily Kochanek 24 SISU Project 32:45 8:47 5:52 11:17 16:53 21:44 27:21
187 Cassie Graves 27 Unattached 3:58 7:29 11:20
188 Miranda Ulrich 23 Kansas City Smoke 4:51 9:33 14:37

========== OPEN WOMEN'S 6K - TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 33 Boston Athletic Association ( 19:55 1:39:34 0:54)
=================================================================
1 2 Sarah Pagano 25 19:36
2 4 Emily Lipari 24 19:37
3 6 Elaina Balouris 24 19:52
4 7 Emma Bates 24 19:59
5 14 Jennifer Rhines 42 20:30
6 ( 18) Heather Cappello 36 20:35
7 ( 36) Margo Malone 23 21:05

2. 87 High Performance West ( 20:25 1:42:03 1:17)
=================================================================
1 5 Tara Welling 27 19:43
2 10 Kristen Findley 26 20:11
3 13 Kristen Rohde 33 20:19
4 26 Eleanor Fulton 23 20:50
5 33 Julia Webb 33 21:00

3. 99 Bowerman Track Club ( 20:24 1:42:00 1:46)
=================================================================
1 1 Colleen Quigley 24 19:31
2 3 Samantha Silva 25 19:36
3 21 Emily Pritt 26 20:39
4 30 Carrie Dimoff 33 20:57
5 44 Lindsey Drake 27 21:17

4. 123 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project ( 20:44 1:43:37 1:05)
=================================================================
1 9 Cally Macumber 26 20:05
2 15 Kinsey Gomez 24 20:30
3 29 Danielle Miller 25 20:54
4 31 Danna Herrick 30 20:58
5 39 Melanie Brender 24 21:10

5. 178 Atlanta Track Club ( 21:02 1:45:06 1:07)
=================================================================
1 11 Bridget Lyons 28 20:16
2 32 Lauren Sara 24 20:59
3 41 Carmen Graves 25 21:12
4 43 Janel Blancett 28 21:16
5 51 Morgan VanGorder 26 21:23
6 ( 59) Lacey Krout 27 21:42
7 ( 66) Sallie Post 29 21:49
8 ( 73) Kirsten Weberg 25 21:55

6. 190 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance ( 21:07 1:45:31 0:57)
=================================================================
1 19 Stephanie Reich 24 20:37
2 22 Emily de La Bruyere 23 20:41
3 45 Frances Loeb 23 21:18
4 48 Maura Carroll 27 21:21
5 56 Kerry Allen 28 21:34
6 ( 61) Elena Barham 23 21:43
7 (100) Elyssa Gensib 22 22:42
8 (102) Hannah Rowe 25 22:44

7. 223 Club Northwest ( 21:18 1:46:29 0:54)
=================================================================
1 28 Emma Polley 26 20:54
2 38 Lana Lacey 29 21:09
3 40 Jane Ricardi 28 21:12
4 52 Tess Ehrhardt 24 21:26
5 65 Ashley Nichols 24 21:48
6 ( 68) Megan Heuer 35 21:49
7 ( 98) Brianna Troksa 21 22:34
8 (105) Amber Schultz 25 22:48

8. 230 Hudson Elite ( 21:19 1:46:33 0:57)
=================================================================
1 25 Addie Bracy 30 20:49
2 42 Kara Lubieniecki 27 21:13
3 47 Kyle Blakeslee 25 21:18
4 53 Hiruni Wijayaratne 26 21:27
5 63 Laura Addison 23 21:46
6 ( 83) Nicole Camp 31 22:15

9. 269 TeaMosqueda Elite ( 21:31 1:47:32 0:47)
=================================================================
1 35 Liz Camy-Blackwell 33 21:05
2 49 Christine Bolf 32 21:21
3 54 Mariel Mendoza 22 21:31
4 60 Grace Graham-Zamudio 23 21:43
5 71 Andrea Guerra 26 21:52

10. 271 Cal Coast Track Club ( 21:31 1:47:34 1:49)
=================================================================
1 16 Makenna Smith 24 20:32
2 46 Ashley Bell 22 21:18
3 58 Kellian Hunt 23 21:38
4 62 Arielly Conde 26 21:45
5 89 Leilani Rios 36 22:21

11. 272 ASICS Greenville ELITE Track Club ( 21:31 1:47:31 1:37)
=================================================================
1 23 Dylan Hassett 23 20:41
2 24 Kate Dodds 23 20:49
3 64 Alison Parris 29 21:48
4 74 Carolyn Watson 25 21:55
5 87 Kimberly Ruck 27 22:18

12. 283 Strava Track Club ( 21:31 1:47:35 1:51)
=================================================================
1 17 Amy Schnittger 26 20:33
2 27 Ayla Granados 25 20:53
3 69 Tori Tsolis 23 21:49
4 77 Lauren Schultz 25 21:56
5 93 Victoria O'Neil 22 22:24

13. 310 The Heartbreakers ( 21:40 1:48:17 3:50)
=================================================================
1 8 Rosa Moriello 24 20:00
2 12 Rachel Sorna 24 20:18
3 79 Haley Abing 25 21:58
4 82 Caitlin Abelseth 23 22:11
5 129 Eryn Wheeler 25 23:50
6 (132) Danielle Klein 24 23:55

14. 372 Battle Road Track Club ( 22:01 1:50:02 1:27)
=================================================================
1 50 Danielle Bessette 24 21:23
2 57 Caitlin Fahey 25 21:37
3 67 Katie Messina 25 21:49
4 91 Sydney Durand 23 22:23
5 107 Alexandra Mindel 31 22:50
6 (131) Leah Miller 24 23:51
7 (136) Brittany Colford 25 24:14

15. 401 Philadelphia Runner/Puma TC ( 22:12 1:50:56 2:51)
=================================================================
1 20 Samantha Roecker 25 20:39
2 70 Margaret Vido 26 21:50
3 75 Meghan Bishop 31 21:56
4 113 Jamie Morgenstern 28 23:01
5 123 Kylie Pearse 23 23:30
6 (124) Ashton Hughes 22 23:30

16. 414 Greater Boston Track Club ( 22:12 1:51:00 2:00)
=================================================================
1 37 Laura Paulsen 27 21:07
2 78 Allison McCabe 34 21:57
3 81 Andrea Imhof 27 22:03
4 103 Allison Lynch 26 22:46
5 115 Lauren Opachinski 29 23:07
6 (122) Erin Lohrenz 27 23:26

17. 446 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 22:22 1:51:50 0:56)
=================================================================
1 72 Rachel McFarlane 26 21:54
2 80 Paige Boldt 27 22:02
3 84 Kaylin Russeau 25 22:17
4 104 Emily Short 23 22:47
5 106 Andrea Karl 32 22:50
6 (118) Heather Selheimer 23 23:14

18. 457 Big River Racing ( 22:27 1:52:14 2:16)
=================================================================
1 34 Julia Kohnen 24 21:02
2 94 Heidi Schmidt 50 22:25
3 95 Patricia Frisella 30 22:27
4 114 Erika Holroyd 38 23:02
5 120 Brianna Hickey 23 23:18

19. 496 Florida Track Club ( 22:43 1:53:32 1:28)
=================================================================
1 85 Betsy Suda 35 22:17
2 86 Morgan Hull 21 22:17
3 90 Georganne Watson 31 22:22
4 108 Anne Elise Creamer 26 22:51
5 127 Lauren Pilcher 28 23:45
6 (130) Stephanie McGrail 30 23:51
7 (137) Mandy Harrell 32 24:24
8 (139) Courtney Rouse 23 24:39

20. 500 Kansas City Smoke ( 22:38 1:53:10 0:37)
=================================================================
1 88 Claire Elson 29 22:20
2 96 Sharon Ceja 27 22:30
3 97 Lindsey McDonald 25 22:31
4 109 Kristen Brockhouse 23 22:52
5 110 Taylor Duncan 23 22:57
6 (128) Elizabeth Grubbs 24 23:46
7 (134) Vanessa Righeimer 24 24:06
8 (145) Cassandra Sokol-McDowell 28 26:29

21. 524 Dashing Whippets Running Team ( 22:50 1:54:08 1:22)
=================================================================
1 76 Jessy Scarpone 25 21:56
2 101 Jessica Chichester 30 22:43
3 111 Brigette Kolson 30 22:59
4 117 Emmi Aguillard 25 23:12
5 119 Jane Seo 25 23:18
6 (144) Cassie Wallace 26 26:02

22. 535 Columbus Running Company ( 23:23 1:56:52 4:27)
=================================================================
1 55 Jessica Hoover 23 21:34
2 99 Jenny Sandersonn 21 22:36
3 112 Emily Odle 24 23:00
4 126 Kelsey McAlpine 25 23:41
5 143 Meghan Gibson 27 26:01

23. 611 Adidas Garden State Track Club ( 23:35 1:57:55 2:08)
=================================================================
1 92 Aimee Chegwidden 28 22:23
2 121 Chelsea Callan 27 23:23
3 125 Erika Meling 27 23:32
4 135 Nicole Salge 25 24:06
5 138 Shannon McKenna 24 24:31
6 (141) Kate Ashley 29 24:51
7 (147) Christina Chafos 26 26:53

24. 677 SISU Project ( 24:44 2:03:39 3:29)
=================================================================
1 116 Caitlyn Germain 32 23:11
2 133 Amanda Wright 28 24:00
3 140 Sumner Fletcher 31 24:49
4 142 Le Nguyen 25 24:59
5 146 Cheryl Fortier 33 26:40
6 (148) Linda Fortunato 28 29:08
7 (149) Kacey Hill 25 29:45
8 (150) Ebony Schuerman 23 32:07




********** MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K OVERALL **********

Place Name Age Club Time Pace 1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 5000m
===== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== =====
1 Sonja Friend-Uhl 45 Atlanta TC 22:15 5:58 4:20 8:05 11:58 15:11 18:45
2 Janet McDevitt 43 Club Northwest 22:37 6:04 4:20 8:05 11:58 15:11 18:51
3 Heather Webster 42 Genesee Valley Harriers 22:55 6:09 4:27 8:15 12:13 15:29 19:13
4 Marisa Sutera Strange 53 Athena TC 23:00 6:11 4:32 8:19 12:13 15:28 19:11
5 Camille Shiflett 42 Club Northwest 23:06 6:12 4:27 8:11 12:09 15:28 19:12
6 Nancy Thomas 47 Impala Racing Team 23:07 6:12 4:20 8:07 12:10 15:31 19:21
7 Liisa Miller 51 Santa Cruz TC 23:10 6:13 4:29 8:14 12:14 15:32 19:19
8 Katherine Wolski 50 So Cal TC 23:13 6:14 4:33 8:21 12:21 15:42 19:28
9 Kathleen Cushing-Murr 51 The Janes Elite Racing 23:14 6:14 4:30 8:15 12:14 15:35 19:21
10 Nancy Ellis 42 Tacoma City Running Club 23:22 6:16 4:29 8:17 12:16 15:39 19:28
11 Trish Butler 54 New Balance Tampa Masters Raci 23:27 6:18 4:29 8:20 12:24 15:49 19:36
12 Tania Fischer 50 The Janes Elite Racing 23:35 6:20 4:29 8:16 12:17 15:43 19:36
13 Alice Kassens 41 Athena TC 23:36 6:20 4:33 8:23 12:22 15:43 19:35
14 Rachel Hopkins 48 Sirius Athletics 24:13 6:30 4:29 8:23 12:35 16:07 20:08
15 Joan Mabe 54 Bull City TC 24:18 6:31 4:34 8:32 12:45 16:17 20:14
16 Kathleen Hayden 51 Genesee Valley Harriers 24:27 6:34 4:34 8:30 12:43 16:15 20:18
17 Wakenda Tyler 41 Genesee Valley Harriers 24:28 6:34 4:34 8:31 12:43 16:15 20:20
18 Alexandra Bigelow 43 Bull City TC 24:29 6:34 4:41 8:45 12:58 16:28 20:30
19 Meredith Bazemore 41 Bull City TC 24:38 6:37 4:43 8:45 12:58 16:31 20:31
20 Caren Mangarelli 46 Bull City TC 24:44 6:39 4:43 8:47 13:00 16:33 20:39
21 Kelle Taylor 53 The Janes Elite Racing 24:46 6:39 4:43 8:44 12:59 16:32 20:36
22 Susan Cooke 57 New Balance Tampa Masters Raci 24:51 6:40 4:35 8:36 12:54 16:31 20:37
23 Lorraine Jasper 55 Athena TC 25:00 6:43 4:43 8:46 13:03 16:37 20:46
24 Laura Mitchell 40 Team Rogue 25:07 6:45 4:42 8:44 13:04 16:43 20:52
25 Michelle Allen 53 New Balance Tampa Masters Raci 25:18 6:47 4:47 8:55 13:19 16:58 21:04
26 Kathy Wiegand 42 Atlanta TC 25:23 6:49 4:47 8:52 13:19 16:59 21:07
27 Deborah Fletcher 46 Club Northwest 25:25 6:49 4:41 8:43 13:08 16:52 21:03
28 Sabra Harvey 67 Unattached 25:26 6:50 4:46 8:55 13:22 17:04 21:16
29 Carla Kehoe 53 River City Rebels 25:27 6:50 4:44 8:49 13:15 16:59 21:11
30 Kristen Mossman 53 Club Northwest 25:28 6:50 4:49 8:57 13:22 17:04 21:14
31 Margaret Sloan 57 Athena TC 25:36 6:52 4:49 8:56 13:20 17:03 21:13
32 Kathryn Martin 65 Northport Running Club 25:42 6:54 4:45 8:50 13:15 17:01 21:14
33 Amanda King 55 Liberty Athletic Club 25:50 6:56 4:47 8:54 13:20 17:04 21:21
34 Susan Ward 50 Club Northwest 25:53 6:57 4:57 9:05 13:32 17:22 21:38
35 Kris Huff 52 Atlanta TC 26:03 7:00 4:57 9:11 13:40 17:27 21:42
36 Melissa Senall 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:04 7:00 4:50 9:04 13:32 17:21 21:40
37 Stephanie Whitis 40 Atlanta TC 26:06 7:01 4:54 9:08 13:39 17:29 21:46
38 Mary Swan 55 Athena TC 26:07 7:01 4:57 9:08 13:36 17:28 21:46
39 Gretchen Loyd 43 Florida TC 26:08 7:01 4:53 9:11 13:43 17:32 21:51
40 Gail Allen 51 So Cal TC 26:09 7:01 4:54 9:13 13:47 17:39 22:00
41 Carol Bischoff 52 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:12 7:02 4:56 9:13 13:45 17:35 21:54
42 Paula Johnson 55 Atlanta TC 26:13 7:02 5:00 9:18 13:49 17:39 21:59
43 Patrice Combs 59 Atlanta TC 26:14 7:03 4:56 9:10 13:44 17:33 21:49
44 Alexandra Newman 44 Impala Racing Team 26:29 7:07 4:49 9:09 13:44 17:34 21:58
45 Mo Bartley 61 Impala Racing Team 26:42 7:10 4:55 9:15 13:54 17:46 22:10
46 Gail Hall 57 Club Northwest 26:44 7:11 5:02 9:22 13:56 17:51 22:14
47 Maureen Bischoff 50 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:48 7:12 4:56 9:14 13:49 17:43 22:12
48 Lavonne Rembert 45 Florida TC 26:58 7:14 4:55 9:17 13:59 17:57 22:26
49 Angela Longworth 49 Impala Racing Team 27:01 7:15 4:59 9:18 13:56 17:53 22:24
50 Barbara Jarnagin 51 No Expiration 27:09 7:17 4:57 9:13 13:51 17:50 22:22
51 Kelly Kruell 57 Club Northwest 27:14 7:19 5:10 9:32 14:13 18:10 22:38
52 Nancy Kaiser 46 Bull City TC 27:17 7:19 4:45 8:47 12:59 16:34 21:52
53 Nancy Wilkins-Diehr 54 Florida TC/West 27:30 7:23 5:19 9:53 14:34 18:25 22:58
54 Mary Lenzi 56 We Are Athletes 27:33 7:24 5:08 9:41 14:31 18:34 23:08
55 Michele Keane 54 No Expiration 27:34 7:24 5:07 9:38 14:20 18:19 22:51
56 Karen Conkling 53 We Are Athletes 27:36 7:25 5:06 9:33 14:22 18:26 23:03
57 Liane Pancoast 58 Greater Lowell Road Runners 27:45 7:27 5:25 9:54 14:34 18:33 23:04
58 Bonnie Lindblom 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:00 7:31 5:12 9:47 14:37 18:38 23:16
59 Jill O'Grady 48 Sirius Athletics 28:09 7:33 5:05 9:37 14:30 18:41 23:27
60 Jill Miller-Robinett 62 Impala Racing Team 28:13 7:34 5:25 10:05 14:53 19:01 23:41
61 Debbie Lee 60 So Cal TC 28:23 7:37 5:07 9:48 14:42 18:53 23:40
62 Mary Richards 62 Atlanta TC 28:26 7:38 5:27 10:05 15:01 19:07 23:43
63 Colleen Magnussen 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:32 7:39 5:28 10:07 15:01 19:10 23:51
64 Cynthia Lucking 63 Atlanta TC 28:37 7:41 5:29 10:09 15:01 19:08 23:51
65 Lynn Pinyerd 58 No Expiration 28:48 7:44 5:24 10:02 14:59 19:11 23:53
66 Christina Alba 41 Florida TC 28:54 7:46 5:04 9:46 14:45 19:06 24:05
67 Ruth Rainero 62 Impala Racing Team 28:57 7:46 5:28 10:08 15:06 19:18 24:06
68 Robin Tanner 55 Atlanta TC 28:58 7:47 5:26 10:12 15:14 19:26 24:13
69 Lisa Colby 52 We Are Athletes 29:07 7:49 5:26 10:07 15:11 19:25 24:16
70 Sharon Moore 62 Genesee Valley Harriers 29:07 7:49 5:28 10:08 15:05 19:18 24:07
71 Margaret Taylor 61 Atlanta TC 29:36 7:57 5:35 10:23 15:26 19:46 24:40
72 Cynthia Williams 60 Atlanta TC 29:42 7:58 5:36 10:24 15:27 19:48 24:42
73 Shiobbean Lemme 49 Greater Springfield Harriers, 29:47 8:00 5:29 10:24 15:32 19:50 24:45
74 Kimberly Votava 49 Colonial Road Runners 30:06 8:05 5:33 10:30 15:40 20:01 25:02
75 Gail Geiger 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 30:32 8:12 5:28 10:23 15:41 20:13 25:22
76 Claire McManus 60 Greater Boston TC 30:34 8:12 6:10 11:17 16:36 20:56 25:45
77 Susan Welch 49 Atlanta TC 30:36 8:13 5:40 10:38 15:49 20:16 25:24
78 Shahdokht Reeder 54 Liberty Athletic Club 30:37 8:13 5:58 10:59 16:14 20:36 25:33
79 Terry Ozell 63 Atlanta TC 'B' 30:52 8:17 5:44 10:46 16:05 20:35 25:41
80 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 58 Liberty Athletic Club 31:06 8:21 5:49 10:51 16:15 20:45 25:50
81 Nonie Hudnall 66 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:09 8:22 5:54 11:02 16:23 20:55 26:02
82 Elizabeth Unislawski 61 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:15 8:23 5:53 11:02 16:22 20:54 26:04
83 Susan Jones 62 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:18 8:24 5:54 11:03 16:22 20:54 26:04
84 Jeanne Herrick 65 Genesee Valley Harriers 32:56 8:50 6:08 11:28 17:06 21:56 27:24
85 Linda Manno 50 We Are Athletes 33:28 8:59 6:11 11:36 17:20 22:11 27:43
86 Pamela Lee 63 We Are Athletes 34:15 9:12 6:18 11:54 17:45 22:42 28:32
87 Chere Pepper 52 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 34:22 9:14 6:10 11:41 17:33 22:38 28:33
88 Jennifer Stuber 43 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 34:26 9:14 6:10 11:44 17:33 22:38 28:33
89 Dianne Anderson 70 Impala Racing Team 34:53 9:22 6:24 11:59 18:00 23:06 28:55
90 Elizabeth Trinkler 63 Unattached 35:03 9:24 6:35 12:18 18:18 23:23 29:11
91 Cindy Ingalls 65 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:49 9:37 7:02 12:56 19:04 24:10 29:58
92 Iwona Boruch 42 Greater Springfield Harriers, 48:35 13:02 8:44 16:32 25:00 32:12 39:51
93 Madeline Bost 77 Morris County Striders 49:07 13:11 9:11 16:58 25:25 32:24 40:29
94 Susan Burkett 67 Unattached 49:29 13:17 9:23 17:24 25:48 32:54 41:03

********** MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 40+ RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Age Club Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====
1 1 Sonja Friend-Uhl 45 Atlanta TC 22:15 5:58
2 2 Janet McDevitt 43 Club Northwest 22:37 6:04
3 3 Heather Webster 42 Genesee Valley Harriers 22:55 6:09
4 4 Camille Shiflett 42 Club Northwest 23:06 6:12
5 5 Nancy Thomas 47 Impala Racing Team 23:07 6:12
6 Rachel Hopkins 48 Sirius Athletics 24:13 6:30
7 6 Joan Mabe 54 Bull City TC 24:18 6:31
8 7 Wakenda Tyler 41 Genesee Valley Harriers 24:28 6:34
9 8 Alexandra Bigelow 43 Bull City TC 24:29 6:34
10 9 Meredith Bazemore 41 Bull City TC 24:38 6:37
11 10 Caren Mangarelli 46 Bull City TC 24:44 6:39
12 11 Kathy Wiegand 42 Atlanta TC 25:23 6:49
13 12 Deborah Fletcher 46 Club Northwest 25:25 6:49
14 13 Melissa Senall 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:04 7:00
15 14 Stephanie Whitis 40 Atlanta TC 26:06 7:01
16 15 Gretchen Loyd 43 Florida TC 26:08 7:01
17 16 Alexandra Newman 44 Impala Racing Team 26:29 7:07
18 17 Lavonne Rembert 45 Florida TC 26:58 7:14
19 18 Angela Longworth 49 Impala Racing Team 27:01 7:15
20 19 Nancy Kaiser 46 Bull City TC 27:17 7:19
21 Jill O'Grady 48 Sirius Athletics 28:09 7:33
22 20 Christina Alba 41 Florida TC 28:54 7:46
23 21 Gail Geiger 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 30:32 8:12
24 22 Susan Welch 49 Atlanta TC 30:36 8:13

========== MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 40+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 18 Club Northwest ( 23:43 1:11:08 2:48)
=================================================================
1 2 Janet McDevitt 43 22:37
2 4 Camille Shiflett 42 23:06
3 12 Deborah Fletcher 46 25:25

2. 23 Bull City TC ( 24:29 1:13:25 0:20)
=================================================================
1 6 Joan Mabe 54 24:18
2 8 Alexandra Bigelow 43 24:29
3 9 Meredith Bazemore 41 24:38
4 ( 10) Caren Mangarelli 46 24:44
5 ( 19) Nancy Kaiser 46 27:17

3. 23 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 24:29 1:13:27 3:09)
=================================================================
1 3 Heather Webster 42 22:55
2 7 Wakenda Tyler 41 24:28
3 13 Melissa Senall 44 26:04
4 ( 21) Gail Geiger 53 30:32

4. 26 Atlanta TC ( 24:35 1:13:44 3:51)
=================================================================
1 1 Sonja Friend-Uhl 45 22:15
2 11 Kathy Wiegand 42 25:23
3 14 Stephanie Whitis 40 26:06
4 ( 22) Susan Welch 49 30:36

5. 39 Impala Racing Team ( 25:33 1:16:37 3:54)
=================================================================
1 5 Nancy Thomas 47 23:07
2 16 Alexandra Newman 44 26:29
3 18 Angela Longworth 49 27:01

6. 52 Florida TC ( 27:20 1:22:00 2:46)
=================================================================
1 15 Gretchen Loyd 43 26:08
2 17 LaVonne Rembert 45 26:58
3 20 Christina Alba 41 28:54

********** MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 50+ RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Age Club Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====
1 1 Marisa Sutera Strange 53 Athena TC 23:00 6:11
2 2 Katherine Wolski 50 So Cal TC 23:13 6:14
3 3 Kathleen Cushing-Murr 51 The Janes Elite Racing 23:14 6:14
4 4 Trish Butler 54 New Balance Tampa Masters 23:27 6:18
5 5 Tania Fischer 50 The Janes Elite Racing 23:35 6:20
6 6 Kathleen Hayden 51 Genesee Valley Harriers 24:27 6:34
7 7 Kelle Taylor 53 The Janes Elite Racing 24:46 6:39
8 8 Susan Cooke 57 New Balance Tampa Masters 24:51 6:40
9 9 Lorraine Jasper 55 Athena TC 25:00 6:43
10 10 Michelle Allen 53 New Balance Tampa Masters 25:18 6:47
11 11 Kristen Mossman 53 Club Northwest 25:28 6:50
12 12 Margaret Sloan 57 Athena TC 25:36 6:52
13 13 Amanda King 55 Liberty Athletic Club 25:50 6:56
14 14 Susan Ward 50 Club Northwest 25:53 6:57
15 15 Kris Huff 52 Atlanta TC 26:03 7:00
16 16 Mary Swan 55 Athena TC 26:07 7:01
17 17 Gail Allen 51 So Cal TC 26:09 7:01
18 18 Carol Bischoff 52 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:12 7:02
19 19 Paula Johnson 55 Atlanta TC 26:13 7:02
20 20 Patrice Combs 59 Atlanta TC 26:14 7:03
21 21 Gail Hall 57 Club Northwest 26:44 7:11
22 22 Maureen Bischoff 50 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:48 7:12
23 23 Barbara Jarnagin 51 No Expiration 27:09 7:17
24 24 Kelly Kruell 57 Club Northwest 27:14 7:19
25 25 Mary Lenzi 56 We Are Athletes 27:33 7:24
26 26 Michele Keane 54 No Expiration 27:34 7:24
27 27 Karen Conkling 53 We Are Athletes 27:36 7:25
28 28 Bonnie Lindblom 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:00 7:31
29 29 Debbie Lee 60 So Cal TC 28:23 7:37
30 30 Colleen Magnussen 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:32 7:39
31 31 Lynn Pinyerd 58 No Expiration 28:48 7:44
32 32 Robin Tanner 55 Atlanta TC 28:58 7:47
33 33 Lisa Colby 52 We Are Athletes 29:07 7:49
34 34 Shahdokht Reeder 54 Liberty Athletic Club 30:37 8:13
35 35 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 58 Liberty Athletic Club 31:06 8:21
36 36 Linda Manno 50 We Are Athletes 33:28 8:59
37 37 Pamela Lee 63 We Are Athletes 34:15 9:12

========== MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 50+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 15 The Janes Elite Racing ( 23:52 1:11:35 1:32)
=================================================================
1 3 Kathleen Cushing-murray 51 23:14
2 5 Tania Fischer 50 23:35
3 7 Kelle Taylor 53 24:46

2. 22 New Balance Tampa Masters Racing ( 24:32 1:13:36 1:51)
=================================================================
1 4 Trish Butler 54 23:27
2 8 Susan Cooke 57 24:51
3 10 Michelle Allen 53 25:18

3. 22 Athena TC ( 24:32 1:13:36 2:36)
=================================================================
1 1 Marisa Sutera Strange 53 23:00
2 9 Lorraine Jasper 55 25:00
3 12 Margaret Sloan 57 25:36
4 ( 16) Mary Swan 55 26:07

4. 46 Club Northwest ( 26:02 1:18:05 1:16)
=================================================================
1 11 Kristen Mossman 53 25:28
2 14 Susan Ward 50 25:53
3 21 Gail Hall 57 26:44
4 ( 24) Kelly Kruell 57 27:14

5. 46 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 25:49 1:17:27 2:21)
=================================================================
1 6 Kathleen Hayden 51 24:27
2 18 Carol Bischoff 52 26:12
3 22 Maureen Bischoff 50 26:48
4 ( 28) Bonnie Lindblom 53 28:00
5 ( 30) Colleen Magnussen 56 28:32

6. 48 So Cal TC ( 25:55 1:17:45 5:10)
=================================================================
1 2 Katherine Wolski 50 23:13
2 17 Gail Allen 51 26:09
3 29 Debbie Lee 60 28:23

7. 54 Atlanta TC ( 26:10 1:18:30 0:11)
=================================================================
1 15 Kris Huff 52 26:03
2 19 Paula Johnson 55 26:13
3 20 Patrice Combs 59 26:14
4 ( 32) Robin Tanner 55 28:58

8. 80 No Expiration ( 27:51 1:23:31 1:39)
=================================================================
1 23 Barbara Jarnagin 51 27:09
2 26 Michele Keane 54 27:34
3 31 Lynn Pinyerd 58 28:48

9. 82 Liberty Athletic Club ( 29:11 1:27:33 5:16)
=================================================================
1 13 Amanda King 55 25:50
2 34 Shahdokht Reeder 54 30:37
3 35 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 58 31:06

10. 85 We Are Athletes ( 28:06 1:24:16 1:34)
=================================================================
1 25 Mary Lenzi 56 27:33
2 27 Karen Conkling 53 27:36
3 33 Lisa Colby 52 29:07
4 ( 36) Linda Manno 50 33:28
5 ( 37) Pamela Lee 63 34:15

********** MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 60+ RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Age Club Time Pace
===== ==== ===================== ==== ========================= ===== =====
1 1 Mo Bartley 61 Impala Racing Team 26:42 7:10
2 2 Jill Miller-Robinett 62 Impala Racing Team 28:13 7:34
3 3 Mary Richards 62 Atlanta TC 28:26 7:38
4 4 Cynthia Lucking 63 Atlanta TC 28:37 7:41
5 5 Ruth Rainero 62 Impala Racing Team 28:57 7:46
6 6 Sharon Moore 62 Genesee Valley Harriers 29:07 7:49
7 7 Margaret Taylor 61 Atlanta TC 29:36 7:57
8 8 Cynthia Williams 60 Atlanta TC 29:42 7:58
9 9 Terry Ozell 63 Atlanta TC 'B' 30:52 8:17
10 10 Nonie Hudnall 66 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:09 8:22
11 11 Elizabeth Unislawski 61 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:15 8:23
12 12 Susan Jones 62 Atlanta TC 'B' 31:18 8:24
13 13 Jeanne Herrick 65 Genesee Valley Harriers 32:56 8:50
14 14 Dianne Anderson 70 Impala Racing Team 34:53 9:22
15 15 Cindy Ingalls 65 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:49 9:37

========== MASTERS WOMEN'S 6K - 60+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 8 Impala Racing Team ( 27:58 1:23:52 2:15)
=================================================================
1 1 Mo Bartley 61 26:42
2 2 Jill Miller-Robinett 62 28:13
3 5 Ruth Rainero 62 28:57
4 ( 14) Dianne Anderson 70 34:53

2. 14 Atlanta TC ( 28:53 1:26:39 1:10)
=================================================================
1 3 Mary Richards 62 28:26
2 4 Cynthia Lucking 63 28:37
3 7 Margaret Taylor 61 29:36
4 ( 8) Cynthia Williams 60 29:42

3. 30 Atlanta TC 'B' ( 31:06 1:33:16 0:23)
=================================================================
1 9 Terry Ozell 63 30:52
2 10 Nonie Hudnall 66 31:09
3 11 Elizabeth Unislawski 61 31:15
4 ( 12) Susan Jones 62 31:18

4. 34 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 32:38 1:37:52 6:42)
=================================================================
1 6 Sharon Moore 62 29:07
2 13 Jeanne Herrick 65 32:56
3 15 Cindy Ingalls 65 35:49



********** MASTERS MEN'S 10K OVERALL **********

Place Name Age Club Time Pace 1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 4925m 5965m 6965m 8000m 9000m
===== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== =====
1 Kevin Castille 44 Unattached 31:29 5:04 3:35 6:35 9:44 12:28 15:18 18:33 21:48 25:06 28:20
2 Gregory Mitchell 43 Bowerman TC 32:43 5:16 3:46 6:59 10:19 13:07 16:02 19:22 22:38 26:04 29:26
3 John Gardiner 44 Cal Coast TC 32:54 5:18 3:46 6:59 10:20 13:07 16:03 19:29 22:49 26:17 29:37
4 Neville Davey 41 West Valley TC 33:14 5:21 3:46 6:59 10:20 13:14 16:15 19:45 23:11 26:41 30:04
5 Christopher Mutai 40 1st Place Sports Running 33:20 5:22 3:52 7:08 10:33 13:24 16:20 19:47 23:11 26:41 30:03
6 John Howell 43 Bowerman TC 33:22 5:23 3:51 7:08 10:33 13:28 16:30 19:58 23:25 26:53 30:11
7 Mike Galoob 42 Boston Athletic Association 33:22 5:23 3:53 7:09 10:34 13:29 16:30 20:00 23:26 26:54 30:14
8 Todd Rose 43 West Valley TC 33:23 5:23 3:52 7:08 10:33 13:28 16:29 19:58 23:25 26:53 30:14
9 Aaron Totten-Lancaste 41 Atlanta TC 33:25 5:23 3:53 7:08 10:30 13:22 16:20 19:48 23:12 26:43 30:08
10 David Wertz 41 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 33:25 5:23 3:52 7:09 10:34 13:28 16:30 19:59 23:25 26:53 30:11
11 Sandu Rebenciuc 47 Greater Springfield Harriers, 33:27 5:23 3:51 7:08 10:34 13:28 16:29 19:58 23:25 26:53 30:15
12 Ryan McCalmon 41 Boston Athletic Association 33:27 5:23 3:57 7:14 10:41 13:38 16:39 20:09 23:35 27:02 30:20
13 Jef Scott 44 Unattached 33:28 5:24 3:52 7:10 10:35 13:29 16:30 20:00 23:26 26:53 30:15
14 Peter Hammer 50 Boston Athletic Association 33:28 5:24 3:52 7:10 10:34 13:29 16:30 20:00 23:26 26:55 30:15
15 Thomas McGlynn 44 West Valley TC 33:33 5:24 3:52 7:09 10:34 13:29 16:30 19:59 23:25 26:53 30:14
16 Konrad Knutsen 40 West Valley TC 33:34 5:25 3:52 7:09 10:33 13:28 16:30 19:59 23:26 26:55 30:20
17 Joshua Gordon 42 Bowerman TC 33:35 5:25 3:52 7:09 10:34 13:28 16:30 19:59 23:25 26:56 30:21
18 Kevin Pierpoint 40 Asics Aggie Running Club 33:37 5:25 3:52 7:08 10:34 13:29 16:30 20:02 23:26 26:55 30:20
19 Ahrlin Bauman 43 Bowerman TC 33:40 5:25 3:51 7:08 10:34 13:28 16:30 19:59 23:26 26:54 30:20
20 Aaron Price 40 Boston Athletic Association 33:40 5:26 3:57 7:16 10:44 13:41 16:45 20:13 23:35 27:02 30:24
21 Matthew Farley 48 Bowerman TC 33:45 5:26 3:52 7:10 10:35 13:29 16:31 20:01 23:26 26:57 30:24
22 Philippe Rolly 44 Baltimore Washington Athletic 33:58 5:28 3:52 7:09 10:34 13:29 16:30 19:59 23:26 26:57 30:29
23 Ethan Nedeau 43 Greater Springfield Harriers, 33:59 5:29 3:54 7:12 10:41 13:36 16:38 20:07 23:34 27:05 30:35
24 Keven O'Neil 46 Boston Athletic Association 34:02 5:29 3:57 7:16 10:43 13:38 16:41 20:12 23:39 27:14 30:43
25 Frankie Adkins 43 Asheville Running Collective 34:02 5:29 3:52 7:08 10:33 13:28 16:30 20:02 23:34 27:09 30:40
26 Nat Larson 54 Greater Springfield Harriers, 34:05 5:29 3:53 7:12 10:43 13:39 16:42 20:17 23:46 27:22 30:51
27 Kristian Blaich 50 Atlanta TC 34:07 5:30 3:54 7:11 10:42 13:37 16:41 20:16 23:45 27:22 30:51
28 Steven Frisone 45 Cal Coast TC 34:07 5:30 3:57 7:19 10:53 13:51 16:54 20:19 23:46 27:22 30:52
29 Eric Stabb 48 Atlanta TC 34:08 5:30 3:56 7:14 10:44 13:41 16:44 20:17 23:48 27:22 30:52
30 Mark Hixson 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, 34:10 5:30 3:54 7:13 10:42 13:39 16:42 20:17 23:47 27:22 30:51
31 Paul Jones 41 Bull City TC 34:11 5:30 3:52 7:09 10:35 13:31 16:36 20:11 23:42 27:20 30:52
32 Derrick Jones 45 Unattached 34:12 5:31 3:45 6:59 10:23 13:21 16:25 20:00 23:29 27:08 30:42
33 George Darden Iv 42 Atlanta TC 34:12 5:31 3:55 7:12 10:42 13:38 16:42 20:17 23:46 27:22 30:52
34 Peter Magill 55 Cal Coast TC 34:13 5:31 3:54 7:13 10:42 13:39 16:42 20:16 23:46 27:22 30:51
35 Danny Goodman Jr 40 Unattached 34:17 5:31 3:56 7:15 10:43 13:40 16:43 20:17 23:47 27:22 30:53
36 Tim Van Orden 48 Central Mass Striders 34:23 5:32 3:57 7:12 10:41 13:37 16:39 20:12 23:40 27:17 30:51
37 Carl Combs 51 Club Northwest 34:25 5:33 3:59 7:23 10:55 13:54 17:00 20:36 24:06 27:37 31:04
38 David Mabe 41 Bull City TC 34:29 5:33 3:55 7:12 10:40 13:38 16:43 20:17 23:48 27:26 31:01
39 Jonathan Stiles 45 Cal Coast TC 34:30 5:33 3:55 7:14 10:43 13:41 16:44 20:19 23:50 27:28 31:00
40 Kent Lemme 50 Greater Springfield Harriers, 34:31 5:34 3:54 7:13 10:43 13:39 16:43 20:19 23:52 27:31 31:04
41 Thomas Carroll 43 Atlanta TC 34:39 5:35 3:57 7:21 10:52 13:52 16:59 20:35 24:06 27:46 31:16
42 Mark McManus 43 West Valley TC 34:48 5:36 3:53 7:10 10:40 13:38 16:42 20:19 23:52 27:37 31:17
43 Jason Page 42 Bull City TC 34:49 5:37 3:54 7:12 10:41 13:38 16:42 20:21 23:57 27:42 31:22
44 Tim Meigs 50 Bull City TC 34:51 5:37 4:00 7:24 10:55 13:53 17:00 20:35 24:08 27:47 31:21
45 Conrad Orloff 46 Baltimore Washington Athletic 34:54 5:37 3:58 7:22 10:55 13:57 17:05 20:43 24:18 27:57 31:31
46 Greg Putnam 47 Central Mass Striders 34:56 5:38 3:58 7:15 10:42 13:39 16:44 20:22 24:00 27:43 31:23
47 Robert Murray 47 Greater Springfield Harriers, 34:57 5:38 3:56 7:17 10:48 13:49 16:58 20:38 24:10 27:51 31:27
48 Brent Fields 44 Atlanta TC 35:04 5:39 4:00 7:25 10:56 13:57 17:05 20:45 24:18 27:59 31:35
49 Jonathan Frieder 46 NJ Elite 35:05 5:39 3:53 7:10 10:36 13:35 16:42 20:18 23:56 27:41 31:26
50 Harry Stants 43 Boston Athletic Association 35:08 5:40 3:56 7:15 10:44 13:43 16:54 20:36 24:17 27:59 31:36
51 Todd Callaghan 47 Central Mass Striders 35:11 5:40 4:00 7:23 10:54 13:53 17:02 20:42 24:19 28:02 31:39
52 Steve Bell 45 Atlanta TC 35:21 5:42 3:55 7:17 10:52 13:52 17:00 20:43 24:22 28:10 31:52
53 Oscar Bauman 43 Bowerman TC 35:21 5:42 3:51 7:08 10:34 13:44 16:50 20:28 24:16 27:57 31:49
54 Robert Arsenault 51 Cal Coast TC 35:23 5:42 3:58 7:23 10:59 14:03 17:12 20:54 24:32 28:15 31:51
55 Joe Shairs 48 Central Mass Striders 35:23 5:42 3:58 7:21 10:57 14:01 17:13 20:55 24:32 28:15 31:51
56 Ian Fraser 42 Club Northwest 35:25 5:42 3:54 7:16 10:48 13:51 17:01 20:47 24:27 28:14 31:52
57 Raymond Pugsley 47 Baltimore Washington Athletic 35:30 5:43 3:59 7:24 11:01 14:06 17:18 21:01 24:39 28:21 31:58
58 Frederick Herr III 50 Cal Coast TC 35:36 5:44 3:57 7:23 10:58 13:59 17:09 20:53 24:33 28:20 32:03
59 Kerry Barnett 56 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 35:37 5:44 4:08 7:35 11:12 14:17 17:28 21:08 24:46 28:28 32:07
60 Matthew Herman 40 Boston Athletic Association 35:38 5:44 4:03 7:29 11:06 14:08 17:21 21:03 24:42 28:27 32:07
61 Pete Bottomley 55 Dirigo R.C. 35:42 5:45 4:05 7:30 11:06 14:11 17:21 21:03 24:41 28:29 32:08
62 David Engstrom 51 Bowerman TC 35:47 5:46 4:00 7:25 11:01 14:02 17:14 20:59 24:39 28:28 32:14
63 Mike Nier 52 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:48 5:46 4:10 7:38 11:12 14:18 17:28 21:09 24:46 28:30 32:13
64 Arthur Besse 44 Central Mass Striders 35:50 5:46 4:10 7:38 11:17 14:23 17:35 21:18 24:55 28:39 32:16
65 Doug Mock 49 Baltimore Washington Athletic 36:03 5:49 3:59 7:24 10:56 14:00 17:15 21:03 24:48 28:41 32:28
66 Dean Thompson 51 Chattanooga TC 36:05 5:49 4:02 7:28 11:07 14:13 17:26 21:12 24:53 28:45 32:32
67 Jason Cakouros 51 HFC Striders 36:07 5:49 4:00 7:28 11:09 14:18 17:33 21:20 25:01 28:48 32:30
68 Thomas Knowles 41 Adidas Garden State TC 36:08 5:49 4:09 7:42 11:19 14:24 17:41 21:26 25:09 28:56 32:38
69 Michael John Stanley 45 Cal Coast TC 36:09 5:50 3:56 7:19 10:57 14:04 17:20 21:09 24:54 28:47 32:31
70 Eric Stuber 53 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 36:13 5:50 4:08 7:36 11:15 14:24 17:35 21:21 25:06 28:57 32:37
71 Brandon Wingate 42 Power Miler TC 36:27 5:52 3:56 7:24 11:03 14:14 17:30 21:19 25:06 28:59 32:46
72 Matthew Whitis 48 Atlanta TC 'B' 36:27 5:52 4:11 7:45 11:30 14:39 17:54 21:41 25:24 29:11 32:54
73 John Sillery 44 Chattanooga TC 36:27 5:52 4:03 7:30 11:12 14:23 17:40 21:32 25:21 29:11 32:56
74 James Pawlicki 42 Central Mass Striders 36:28 5:53 4:10 7:38 11:17 14:23 17:36 21:25 25:08 28:59 32:47
75 John Markell 43 West Valley TC 36:29 5:53 4:00 7:28 11:07 14:14 17:29 21:23 25:06 28:55 32:51
76 Mark Neff 54 Baltimore Washington Athletic 36:31 5:53 4:05 7:37 11:20 14:29 17:47 21:37 25:20 29:10 32:56
77 Richard Osifchin 52 Adidas Garden State TC 36:35 5:54 3:57 7:24 11:03 14:14 17:33 21:24 25:10 29:05 32:56
78 Ryan Davenport 42 Boston Athletic Association 'B 36:40 5:54 4:09 7:42 11:25 14:33 17:48 21:37 25:20 29:13 33:00
79 Ron Lombardi 52 Greater Springfield Harriers, 36:40 5:55 4:12 7:49 11:36 14:46 18:02 21:48 25:28 29:16 33:01
80 Alejandro Heuck 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, 36:48 5:56 4:14 7:50 11:35 14:46 18:02 21:49 25:34 29:25 33:11
81 Wayne Levy 51 Boston Athletic Association 'B 36:51 5:56 4:07 7:37 11:22 14:35 17:54 21:45 25:30 29:25 33:10
82 Bruce Davie 53 West Valley TC 36:52 5:56 4:15 7:53 11:44 14:56 18:17 22:06 25:50 29:38 33:22
83 Robert Landry 48 Greater Springfield Harriers, 36:52 5:56 4:16 7:52 11:35 14:45 18:01 21:49 25:32 29:25 33:13
84 Michael Smith 58 Club Northwest 36:54 5:57 4:10 7:40 11:19 14:28 17:46 21:37 25:30 29:26 33:14
85 Timothy Ensign 53 Chattanooga TC 36:56 5:57 4:09 7:38 11:20 14:29 17:47 21:38 25:25 29:24 33:13
86 Sean Messiter 50 Club Northwest 37:01 5:58 4:09 7:42 11:27 14:38 17:59 21:52 25:37 29:33 33:23
87 Thomas Schumann 51 Cal Coast TC 37:04 5:58 4:13 7:47 11:32 14:42 17:57 21:49 25:34 29:31 33:21
88 Larry Smart 47 Forerunners Florida TC 37:06 5:59 4:12 7:46 11:27 14:35 17:53 21:44 25:31 29:27 33:20
89 Brad Slavens 47 Atlanta TC 37:06 5:59 4:14 7:50 11:36 14:46 18:04 21:55 25:39 29:35 33:24
90 Gary Leaman 57 Adidas Garden State TC 37:07 5:59 4:23 8:03 11:51 15:02 18:20 22:11 25:57 29:49 33:36
91 Stephen Bean 55 Bowerman TC 37:09 5:59 4:10 7:47 11:34 14:48 18:10 22:06 25:54 29:49 33:35
92 John O'Hearn 54 Club Northwest 37:11 5:59 4:09 7:41 11:27 14:38 17:59 21:54 25:42 29:41 33:32
93 Ruben Henderson Jr 55 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 37:12 6:00 4:05 7:36 11:20 14:37 17:53 21:50 25:41 29:41 33:32
94 Joseph Mora III 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:19 6:01 4:21 8:01 11:51 15:03 18:23 22:17 26:07 30:00 33:49
95 Christopher Lawrence 53 Boston Athletic Association 'B 37:19 6:01 4:10 7:43 11:30 14:40 17:58 21:50 25:38 29:37 33:32
96 Valentin Alvarez 47 Atlanta TC 37:22 6:01 4:10 7:44 11:30 14:43 18:02 21:57 25:47 29:45 33:37
97 Ryan Shrum 49 Chattanooga TC 37:22 6:01 4:22 8:02 11:49 15:03 18:24 22:17 26:04 29:59 33:48
98 Derek Fenton 46 Bull City TC 37:27 6:02 4:11 7:46 11:29 14:39 17:55 21:49 25:37 29:39 33:37
99 Brian Sydow 43 Chattanooga TC 37:28 6:02 4:15 7:45 11:24 14:30 17:47 21:42 25:34 29:38 33:38
100 Steve Wilcox 46 Forerunners Florida TC 37:31 6:03 4:17 7:59 11:49 15:03 18:24 22:18 26:04 30:01 33:49
101 Tom Vossen 43 HFC Striders 37:35 6:03 4:09 7:46 11:36 14:50 18:14 22:10 25:59 29:57 33:49
102 David White-Spin 55 Club Northwest 37:36 6:03 4:09 7:41 11:27 14:38 18:00 21:55 25:48 29:52 33:49
103 Francis Burdett 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, 37:38 6:04 4:04 7:37 11:26 14:39 17:59 21:54 25:48 29:47 33:48
104 Mark Castleberry 41 Atlanta TC 'B' 37:38 6:04 4:19 7:58 11:49 15:06 18:30 22:28 26:20 30:19 34:07
105 Jeff Soares 53 Santa Cruz TC 37:38 6:04 4:18 8:04 11:58 15:15 18:40 22:35 26:27 30:22 34:07
106 Christopher Gould 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, 37:40 6:04 4:11 7:48 11:36 14:49 18:10 22:03 25:55 29:56 33:52
107 Lance Logan 52 Club Northwest 37:43 6:05 4:08 7:41 11:27 14:42 18:04 22:02 25:57 30:00 33:54
108 Jeff Haushalter 49 Atlanta TC 'B' 37:45 6:05 4:21 8:05 11:59 15:16 18:40 22:37 26:27 30:24 34:11
109 Gary Droze 55 Atlanta TC 37:47 6:05 4:15 7:57 11:49 15:03 18:25 22:22 26:14 30:12 34:06
110 Dale Flanders 51 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:49 6:06 4:19 8:02 11:54 15:07 18:30 22:25 26:15 30:14 34:07
111 Jonathan Kline 56 Dashing Whippets Running Team 37:53 6:06 4:10 7:46 11:34 14:47 18:09 22:10 26:05 30:10 34:06
112 Paul Abdalla 55 Club Northwest 37:55 6:07 4:09 7:42 11:31 14:48 18:11 22:10 26:06 30:11 34:09
113 Michael Strickland 50 Atlanta TC 37:59 6:07 4:15 7:57 11:48 15:05 18:29 22:29 26:21 30:21 34:16
114 Dan Arsenault 54 Cal Coast TC 38:03 6:08 4:17 7:58 11:51 15:07 18:32 22:28 26:22 30:23 34:17
115 Dan Franek 51 Bowerman TC 38:05 6:08 4:10 7:45 11:34 14:49 18:13 22:11 26:08 30:14 34:12
116 Theodor Schnaufer 52 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:17 6:10 4:26 8:10 12:06 15:23 18:47 22:45 26:38 30:38 34:33
117 Jeff Walker 50 Dirigo R.C. 38:20 6:11 4:21 8:08 12:02 15:19 18:44 22:42 26:37 30:37 34:33
118 Jeff Conston 48 Westchester TC 38:22 6:11 4:16 8:02 11:58 15:20 18:51 22:55 26:50 30:53 34:48
119 Travis Price 40 West Valley TC 38:23 6:11 4:16 7:57 11:51 15:12 18:42 22:43 26:41 30:43 34:40
120 John Van Kerkhove 54 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:24 6:11 4:24 8:05 12:01 15:18 18:45 22:45 26:38 30:41 34:37
121 Dror Vaknin 48 Progressive Training Team 38:30 6:12 4:20 8:01 11:56 15:14 18:38 22:36 26:33 30:37 34:38
122 John Hendy 56 Adidas Garden State TC 38:32 6:12 4:27 8:08 12:05 15:23 18:49 22:49 26:46 30:49 34:45
123 Jd Pepper 53 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 38:33 6:13 4:19 8:02 11:55 15:14 18:41 22:43 26:40 30:47 34:45
124 Victor Breedveld 43 Atlanta TC 'B' 38:42 6:14 4:15 7:52 11:44 14:58 18:21 22:33 26:44 30:52 34:48
125 Alfonso Solano 56 So Cal TC 38:45 6:15 4:09 7:53 11:49 15:09 18:39 22:40 26:37 30:37 34:46
126 David Matherne 52 Atlanta TC 38:52 6:16 4:14 7:52 11:48 15:08 18:35 22:40 26:42 30:54 34:57
127 Peter Kotchen 47 Atlanta TC 'B' 39:10 6:19 4:21 8:05 12:02 15:21 18:52 23:01 27:05 31:19 35:22
128 Leo Kolshorn 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:12 6:19 4:25 8:16 12:17 15:41 19:13 23:19 27:19 31:22 35:23
129 Wayne Pertuit Jr 44 Power Miler TC 39:13 6:19 4:34 8:23 12:21 15:44 19:14 23:18 27:18 31:25 35:23
130 Michael Stearns 53 Bowerman TC 39:14 6:19 4:11 7:49 11:44 15:07 18:41 22:47 26:51 31:06 35:16
131 Daniel Feder 53 Asics Aggie Running Club 39:17 6:20 4:23 8:15 12:16 15:39 19:09 23:14 27:13 31:24 35:22
132 Michael Hammond 55 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 39:18 6:20 4:17 8:01 12:01 15:24 18:58 23:04 27:11 31:24 35:27
133 Bobby Holcombe Jr 43 Chattanooga TC 39:19 6:20 4:14 7:59 11:59 15:22 18:55 23:04 27:06 31:18 35:24
134 Joe Sneed 49 Chattanooga TC 39:21 6:20 4:26 8:11 12:07 15:32 19:08 23:15 27:19 31:29 35:35
135 Tripp McCallie III 47 Chattanooga TC 39:25 6:21 4:26 8:08 12:06 15:32 19:06 23:12 27:18 31:30 35:36
136 Rob Blaszkiewicz 52 Atlanta TC 39:29 6:22 4:28 8:18 12:17 15:39 19:11 23:14 27:15 31:26 35:30
137 Christopher Bradshaw 41 Piedmont Pacers TC 39:30 6:22 4:27 8:18 12:18 15:42 19:15 23:20 27:22 31:37 35:40
138 Robert Grove 49 Asics Aggie Running Club 39:30 6:22 4:34 8:26 12:29 15:50 19:20 23:24 27:23 31:30 35:33
139 Gregory Dawson 51 Colonial Road Runners 39:39 6:23 4:19 8:13 12:16 15:40 19:14 23:25 27:31 31:43 35:49
140 Jeff Haertel 54 Atlanta TC 39:42 6:24 4:16 7:58 11:56 15:22 18:56 23:11 27:18 31:34 35:43
141 Michael Anderson 59 Atlanta TC 39:42 6:24 4:30 8:19 12:19 15:45 19:18 23:27 27:32 31:43 35:49
142 Mike Anderson 42 Progressive Training Team 39:45 6:24 4:37 8:35 12:42 16:11 19:48 23:53 27:52 31:58 35:56
143 E J Hrynowski 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners 39:50 6:25 4:30 8:23 12:23 15:49 19:24 23:31 27:33 31:44 35:49
144 Daniel Gonzalez 54 Bowerman TC 39:56 6:26 4:10 7:45 11:36 15:44 19:24 23:35 27:43 31:57 36:01
145 Jim Bowles 49 Cal Coast TC 40:01 6:27 4:18 8:04 12:06 15:32 19:09 23:24 27:31 31:50 36:01
146 Edward Bradford 51 Melrose Running Club 40:07 6:28 4:32 8:26 12:31 15:57 19:32 23:43 27:49 32:03 36:11
147 Tom Luongo 52 Power Miler TC 40:13 6:29 4:38 8:31 12:34 16:01 19:38 23:49 27:54 32:06 36:15
148 Steven Kollars 57 Bowerman TC 40:15 6:29 4:35 8:29 12:36 16:04 19:39 23:49 27:55 32:07 36:16
149 Andrew Chandler 43 Forerunners Florida TC 40:17 6:29 4:29 8:23 12:34 16:05 19:43 23:57 28:05 32:28 36:34
150 Michael Dinicola 41 ARE Racing Team 40:21 6:30 4:15 8:03 12:08 15:38 19:14 23:29 27:42 32:03 36:17
151 Aaron Clark 43 Chattanooga TC 40:24 6:31 4:17 8:02 12:04 15:35 19:16 23:32 27:47 32:06 36:26
152 Timothy Riccardi 58 Syracuse TC 40:26 6:31 4:33 8:25 12:31 15:53 19:29 23:43 27:51 32:09 36:21
153 Steve Mandel 51 Progressive Training Team 40:27 6:31 4:38 8:35 12:41 16:11 19:49 23:56 28:02 32:16 36:27
154 Jamey Harris 45 Asics Aggie Running Club 40:35 6:32 4:47 8:45 13:05 16:34 20:07 24:15 28:17 32:29 36:41
155 Michael Urquiola 49 Greater Boston TC 40:38 6:33 4:34 8:31 12:41 16:09 19:44 23:56 28:01 32:22 36:33
156 Kevin Dollard 61 Adidas Garden State TC 40:46 6:34 4:34 8:31 12:40 16:08 19:48 24:04 28:13 32:33 36:43
157 Ronnie Weed 41 Bull City TC 40:54 6:35 4:27 8:19 12:25 15:53 19:36 23:54 28:07 32:29 36:48
158 Keith O'Brien 52 Greater Lowell Road Runners 40:56 6:36 4:35 8:33 12:45 16:15 19:55 24:14 28:24 32:42 36:55
159 Van Merceron 55 Power Miler TC 41:00 6:36 4:36 8:27 12:32 16:02 19:41 23:57 28:07 32:30 36:47
160 Rigo Chavez 50 Cal Coast TC 41:13 6:38 4:23 8:14 12:25 15:58 19:42 24:02 28:17 32:41 37:01
161 Charles Schauer Jr 42 Forerunners Florida TC 41:19 6:39 4:34 8:35 12:48 16:26 20:12 24:31 28:43 33:02 37:15
162 John Kissane 56 Atlanta TC 41:55 6:45 4:41 8:48 13:04 16:44 20:33 24:52 29:10 33:33 37:51
163 Edward Fitzgerald 44 Progressive Training Team 42:03 6:46 4:47 8:52 13:10 16:37 20:15 24:31 28:50 33:21 37:43
164 Keith Batten 52 Progressive Training Team 42:20 6:49 4:45 8:52 13:12 16:52 20:43 25:09 29:26 33:50 38:10
165 Matthew Baker 53 Adidas Garden State TC 42:26 6:50 4:34 8:30 12:41 16:14 20:00 24:28 28:50 33:24 37:57
166 Jeffrey Kirk 58 Santa Cruz TC 42:27 6:50 4:29 8:24 12:30 16:02 19:42 24:06 28:31 33:11 37:53
167 Bob Nugent Jr 56 Syracuse Chargers TC, Inc. 42:40 6:52 4:37 8:37 12:53 16:27 20:13 24:39 29:03 33:40 38:12
168 Chris Kelly 54 HFC Striders 42:43 6:53 4:59 9:05 13:12 16:42 20:30 25:02 29:28 34:01 38:27
169 Kevin Gobble 41 Piedmont Pacers TC 42:48 6:54 4:47 8:53 13:11 16:50 20:42 25:12 29:37 34:09 38:34
170 Mark Graves 51 Atlanta TC 43:01 6:56 4:42 8:49 13:07 16:47 20:42 25:13 29:37 34:11 38:42
171 Jim Burgasser 47 Forerunners Florida TC 43:09 6:57 4:37 8:41 13:03 16:44 20:37 25:09 29:38 34:15 38:50
172 Keith Slyman 47 Dashing Whippets Running Team 43:29 7:00 4:36 8:41 13:07 16:54 20:46 25:23 29:51 34:27 39:00
173 Jimi Smith 41 Power Miler TC 43:49 7:03 4:45 8:51 13:12 16:58 20:53 25:28 30:02 34:43 39:26
174 German Rojas Sr 56 Unattached 44:12 7:07 4:55 9:13 13:53 17:48 21:54 26:31 21:54 35:25 39:58
175 Philip Alesio 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 44:22 7:09 4:56 9:13 13:44 17:34 21:34 26:10 30:43 35:22 40:01
176 Kevin Searls 58 Asics Aggie Running Club 44:36 7:11 4:54 9:09 13:39 17:25 21:23 26:03 30:33 35:19 40:01
177 Mike Sayers 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 44:54 7:14 4:50 9:03 13:28 17:15 21:15 25:56 30:34 35:24 40:16
178 David Alder 51 Atlanta TC 45:27 7:19 4:58 9:14 13:58 18:00 22:12 27:00 31:37 36:25 41:04
179 Matt Lynch 57 HFC Striders 46:07 7:26 5:06 9:31 14:13 18:16 22:26 27:12 31:50 36:46 41:36
180 Daniel Finkel 40 HFC Striders 46:24 7:28 4:59 9:27 14:07 18:05 22:15 27:08 31:45 36:50 41:41
181 Mike Spencer 56 Atlanta TC 46:25 7:29 4:46 9:04 13:39 17:38 21:47 26:37 31:38 36:26 41:27
182 Andy Harris 57 River City Rebels 46:30 7:29 5:22 9:52 14:41 18:38 22:48 27:38 32:02 37:11 41:51
183 John Obrien 53 Dashing Whippets Running Team 47:17 7:37 5:02 9:34 14:21 18:22 22:38 27:36 32:20 37:32 42:26
184 Michael Alcamo 51 Dashing Whippets Running Team 48:11 7:46 5:08 9:51 14:46 18:58 23:26 28:28 33:10 38:27 43:27
185 Wayne Wilkey 51 Dashing Whippets Running Team 50:30 8:08 5:01 9:42 14:49 19:10 23:49 29:12 34:43 39:54 45:18
186 Ritchie Wooten 58 Piedmont Pacers TC 52:34 8:28 5:39 10:30 15:38 20:10 25:03 30:42 35:36 41:46 47:14
187 Terry Simon 62 Piedmont Pacers TC 56:15 9:04 5:58 11:22 17:04 21:54 26:57 32:55 37:58 44:43 50:34
188 Andy Schloot 49 Unattached 57:09 9:12 5:44 11:05 16:50 21:45 26:57 33:03 38:12 45:14 51:20
189 Donald Burkett 67 Piedmont Pacers TC 57:50 9:19 6:12 11:50 17:39 22:44 27:57 34:03 39:08 46:14 52:15
190 Kevin White 49 Colonial Road Runners 4:21 8:17 12:25 16:03 19:54

========== MASTERS MEN'S 10K - 40+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 47 Bowerman TC ( 33:25 2:47:05 1:02)
=================================================================
1 1 Gregory Mitchell 43 32:43
2 4 John Howell 43 33:22
3 12 Joshua Gordon 42 33:35
4 14 Ahrlin Bauman 43 33:40
5 16 Matthew Farley 48 33:45
6 ( 37) Oscar Bauman 43 35:21

2. 55 Boston Athletic Association ( 33:36 2:47:59 0:40)
=================================================================
1 5 Mike Galoob 42 33:22
2 8 Ryan McCalmon 41 33:27
3 9 Peter Hammer 50 33:28
4 15 Aaron Price 40 33:40
5 18 Keven O'Neil 46 34:02
6 ( 34) Harry Stants 43 35:08
7 ( 40) Matthew Herman 40 35:38

3. 58 West Valley TC ( 33:43 2:48:32 1:34)
=================================================================
1 3 Neville Davey 41 33:14
2 6 Todd Rose 43 33:23
3 10 Thomas McGlynn 44 33:33
4 11 Konrad Knutsen 40 33:34
5 28 Mark Mcmanus 43 34:48
6 ( 50) John Markell 43 36:29
7 ( 62) Travis Price 40 38:23

4. 97 Atlanta TC ( 34:07 2:50:31 1:14)
=================================================================
1 7 Aaron Totten-Lancaster 41 33:25
2 19 Kristian Blaich 50 34:07
3 21 Eric Stabb 48 34:08
4 23 George Darden IV 42 34:12
5 27 Thomas Carroll 43 34:39
6 ( 33) Brent Fields 44 35:04
7 ( 36) Steve Bell 45 35:21
8 ( 54) Brad Slavens 47 37:06

5. 162 Bull City TC ( 35:10 2:55:47 3:16)
=================================================================
1 22 Paul Jones 41 34:11
2 25 David Mabe 41 34:29
3 29 Jason Page 42 34:49
4 30 Tim Meigs 50 34:51
5 56 Derek Fenton 46 37:27
6 ( 79) Ronnie Weed 41 40:54

6. 167 Cal Coast TC ( 35:33 2:57:41 7:07)
=================================================================
1 2 John Gardiner 44 32:54
2 20 Steven Frisone 45 34:07
3 26 Jonathan Stiles 45 34:30
4 45 Michael John Stanley 45 36:09
5 74 Jim Bowles 49 40:01

7. 170 Central Mass Striders ( 35:09 2:55:43 1:27)
=================================================================
1 24 Tim Van Orden 48 34:23
2 32 Greg Putnam 47 34:56
3 35 Todd Callaghan 47 35:11
4 38 Joe Shairs 48 35:23
5 41 Arthur Besse 44 35:50
6 ( 49) James Pawlicki 42 36:28

8. 180 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club ( 35:24 2:56:56 2:33)
=================================================================
1 17 Philippe Rolly 44 33:58
2 31 Conrad Orloff 46 34:54
3 39 Raymond Pugsley 47 35:30
4 42 Doug Mock 49 36:03
5 51 Mark Neff 54 36:31

9. 255 Chattanooga TC ( 36:52 3:04:18 1:23)
=================================================================
1 43 Dean Thompson 51 36:05
2 48 John Sillery 44 36:27
3 52 Timothy Ensign 53 36:56
4 55 Ryan Shrum 49 37:22
5 57 Brian Sydow 43 37:28
6 ( 68) Bobby Holcombe Jr 43 39:19
7 ( 69) Joe Sneed 49 39:21
8 ( 70) Tripp McCallie III 47 39:25

10. 297 Atlanta TC 'B' ( 37:57 3:09:42 2:43)
=================================================================
1 47 Matthew Whitis 48 36:27
2 60 Mark Castleberry 41 37:38
3 61 Jeff Haushalter 49 37:45
4 64 Victor Breedveld 43 38:42
5 65 Peter Kotchen 47 39:10

11. 318 Asics Aggie Running Club ( 39:31 3:17:35 10:59)
=================================================================
1 13 Kevin Pierpoint 40 33:37
2 67 Daniel Feder 53 39:17
3 72 Robert Grove 49 39:30
4 78 Jamey Harris 45 40:35
5 88 Kevin Searls 58 44:36

12. 354 Forerunners Florida TC ( 39:53 3:19:22 6:03)
=================================================================
1 53 Larry Smart 47 37:06
2 58 Steve Wilcox 46 37:31
3 76 Andrew Chandler 43 40:17
4 81 Charles Schauer Jr 42 41:19
5 86 Jim Burgasser 47 43:09

13. 354 Power Miler TC ( 40:09 3:20:42 7:22)
=================================================================
1 46 Brandon Wingate 42 36:27
2 66 Wayne Pertuit Jr 44 39:13
3 75 Tom Luongo 52 40:13
4 80 Van Merceron 55 41:00
5 87 Jimi Smith 41 43:49

14. 366 HFC Striders ( 41:48 3:28:56 10:17)
=================================================================
1 44 Jason Cakouros 51 36:07
2 59 Tom Vossen 43 37:35
3 84 Chris Kelly 54 42:43
4 89 Matt Lynch 57 46:07
5 90 Daniel Finkel 40 46:24

15. 378 Progressive Training Team ( 40:37 3:23:05 3:50)
=================================================================
1 63 Dror Vaknin 48 38:30
2 73 Mike Anderson 42 39:45
3 77 Steve Mandel 51 40:27
4 82 Edward Fitzgerald 44 42:03
5 83 Keith Batten 52 42:20

16. 432 Piedmont Pacers TC ( 49:48 4:08:57 18:20)
=================================================================
1 71 Christopher Bradshaw 41 39:30
2 85 Kevin Gobble 41 42:48
3 91 Ritchie Wooten 58 52:34
4 92 Terry Simon 62 56:15
5 93 Donald Burkett 67 57:50

========== MASTERS MEN'S 10K - 50+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 35 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc ( 35:15 2:56:14 2:43)
=================================================================
1 1 Nat Larson 54 34:05
2 2 Mark Hixson 51 34:10
3 5 Kent Lemme 50 34:31
4 13 Ron Lombardi 52 36:40
5 14 Alejandro Heuck 51 36:48
6 ( 24) Francis Burdett 51 37:38
7 ( 25) Christopher Gould 51 37:40

2. 64 Cal Coast TC ( 36:04 3:00:19 3:50)
=================================================================
1 3 Peter Magill 55 34:13
2 6 Robert Arsenault 51 35:23
3 7 Frederick Herr III 50 35:36
4 17 Thomas Schumann 51 37:04
5 31 Dan Arsenault 54 38:03
6 ( 46) Rigo Chavez 50 41:13

3. 78 Club Northwest ( 36:38 3:03:07 3:11)
=================================================================
1 4 Carl Combs 51 34:25
2 15 Michael Smith 58 36:54
3 16 Sean Messiter 50 37:01
4 20 John O'Hearn 54 37:11
5 23 David White-spin 55 37:36
6 ( 26) Lance Logan 52 37:43
7 ( 29) Paul Abdalla 55 37:55

4. 115 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 37:23 3:06:53 3:41)
=================================================================
1 8 Kerry Barnett 56 35:37
2 11 Eric Stuber 53 36:13
3 21 Ruben Henderson Jr 55 37:12
4 36 JD Pepper 53 38:33
5 39 Michael Hammond 55 39:18

5. 127 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 37:32 3:07:37 2:36)
=================================================================
1 10 Mike Nier 52 35:48
2 22 Joseph Mora III 55 37:19
3 28 Dale Flanders 51 37:49
4 33 Theodor Schnaufer 52 38:17
5 34 John Van Kerkhove 54 38:24
6 ( 50) Philip Alesio 57 44:22
7 ( 51) Mike Sayers 57 44:54

6. 141 Bowerman TC ( 38:03 3:10:11 4:09)
=================================================================
1 9 David Engstrom 51 35:47
2 19 Stephen Bean 55 37:09
3 32 Dan Franek 51 38:05
4 38 Michael Stearns 53 39:14
5 43 Daniel Gonzalez 54 39:56
6 ( 44) Steven Kollars 57 40:15

7. 158 Adidas Garden State TC ( 39:06 3:15:26 5:51)
=================================================================
1 12 Richard Osifchin 52 36:35
2 18 Gary Leaman 57 37:07
3 35 John Hendy 56 38:32
4 45 Kevin Dollard 61 40:46
5 48 Matthew Baker 53 42:26

8. 175 Atlanta TC ( 38:46 3:13:49 1:55)
=================================================================
1 27 Gary Droze 55 37:47
2 30 Michael Strickland 50 37:59
3 37 David Matherne 52 38:52
4 40 Rob Blaszkiewicz 52 39:29
5 41 Jeff Haertel 54 39:42
6 ( 42) Michael Anderson 59 39:42
7 ( 47) John Kissane 56 41:55
8 ( 49) Mark Graves 51 43:01





********** MASTERS MEN'S 8K OVERALL **********

Place Name Age Club Time Pace 1150m 2176m 3150m 4000m 4925m 5965m 6965m
===== ===================== ==== ============================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== ===== =====
1 Brian Pilcher 60 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 29:37 5:58 4:21 7:57 11:46 14:58 18:20 22:14 26:02
2 John Barbour 62 Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:41 5:59 4:22 7:58 11:45 14:59 18:20 22:13 26:03
3 Dan Spale 60 Boulder Road Runners 30:33 6:09 4:31 8:19 12:15 15:34 19:01 22:58 26:49
4 Mark Rybinski 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:02 6:15 4:31 8:20 12:20 15:44 19:14 23:19 27:19
5 Gary Radford 60 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:04 6:15 4:31 8:19 12:18 15:42 19:14 23:19 27:19
6 Mark Richtman 61 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 31:05 6:16 4:32 8:19 12:20 15:43 19:14 23:19 27:19
7 Brian Cummins 61 Syracuse TC 31:35 6:22 4:31 8:21 12:23 15:50 19:27 23:37 27:42
8 Doug Bell 66 Boulder Road Runners 31:37 6:22 4:32 8:20 12:21 15:43 19:14 23:26 27:32
9 John Holcomb 62 Cal Coast TC 31:44 6:23 4:34 8:24 12:25 15:51 19:28 23:37 27:44
10 Keith Witthauer 61 Cal Coast TC 32:09 6:28 4:35 8:26 12:35 16:07 19:48 24:06 28:12
11 Greg Beyerlein 63 Club Northwest 32:09 6:29 4:31 8:27 12:37 16:09 19:50 24:06 28:12
12 Kevin Nickodem 60 Bull City TC 32:16 6:30 4:32 8:28 12:37 16:08 19:49 24:06 28:15
13 Doug Winn 66 Bowerman TC 32:27 6:32 4:41 8:41 12:52 16:26 20:08 24:22 28:30
14 David Blankenship 67 Santa Cruz TC 32:34 6:33 4:40 8:41 12:52 16:26 20:09 24:23 28:32
15 Bill Beyerbach 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 32:37 6:34 4:32 8:27 12:37 16:11 19:54 24:13 28:31
16 Scott Linnell 60 Shore Athletic Club 32:45 6:36 4:41 8:40 12:55 16:30 20:10 24:27 28:40
17 Tomas Rodriguez 63 Cal Coast TC 32:48 6:36 4:36 8:36 12:52 16:26 20:09 24:28 28:42
18 James Foster 65 Syracuse TC 32:58 6:38 4:38 8:37 12:51 16:25 20:11 24:32 28:51
19 Keith Duncan 62 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 33:09 6:41 4:46 8:50 13:03 16:37 20:20 24:42 28:57
20 Kirk Larson 65 Atlanta TC 33:24 6:44 4:45 8:50 13:05 16:43 20:34 24:54 29:16
21 Charles Kaufmann 61 Dirigo R.C. 33:26 6:44 4:37 8:41 12:59 16:39 20:29 24:53 29:17
22 Harold Leddy 61 Shore Athletic Club 33:36 6:46 4:42 8:42 12:57 16:37 20:29 24:57 29:23
23 Kevin Clinefelter 60 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' 33:38 6:46 4:44 8:48 13:06 16:47 20:38 25:03 29:21
24 Ken Goodin 61 Greater Lowell Road Runners 33:40 6:47 4:53 9:02 13:19 16:57 20:45 25:09 29:29
25 Roberto Donaire 62 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 33:52 6:49 4:39 8:42 13:00 16:43 20:35 25:03 29:29
26 Ronald Wells 70 Florida TC/West 34:04 6:52 4:54 9:04 13:27 17:08 20:58 25:25 29:46
27 Patrick Gaughan 63 Shore Athletic Club 34:19 6:55 4:47 8:52 13:13 16:57 20:54 25:28 29:59
28 Theodore Larison 64 Syracuse TC 34:35 6:58 4:56 9:08 13:36 17:20 21:14 25:46 30:12
29 Wally Hayes 65 Ann Arbor TC 34:40 6:59 4:54 9:05 13:32 17:21 21:16 25:49 30:17
30 Doc Rappole 67 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' 34:46 7:00 4:55 9:11 13:42 17:31 21:32 26:05 30:33
31 Robert Peattie 60 Unattached 34:48 7:01 4:57 9:13 13:40 17:25 21:24 25:58 30:29
32 Donald Porteous 70 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 34:59 7:03 5:00 9:13 13:41 17:32 21:30 26:05 30:37
33 Len Goldman 72 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 35:03 7:03 4:58 9:11 13:42 17:32 21:29 26:07 30:38
34 Aaron Pratt 62 Ann Arbor TC 35:15 7:06 5:01 9:16 13:46 17:36 21:34 26:11 30:45
35 Jerry Learned 68 Atlanta TC 35:26 7:08 4:54 9:09 13:42 17:32 21:33 26:15 30:53
36 John Hirschberger 64 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 35:31 7:09 5:01 9:15 13:47 17:41 21:43 26:23 31:00
37 Tim McMullen 63 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:40 7:11 4:45 8:57 13:33 17:26 21:32 26:18 31:01
38 Mitch Moore 62 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' 35:52 7:13 5:04 9:27 14:05 17:59 22:03 26:43 31:22
39 Jim May 70 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:53 7:13 4:55 9:10 13:42 17:38 21:43 26:32 31:18
40 Arthur Noland 63 Shore Athletic Club 35:54 7:14 5:05 9:31 14:10 18:05 22:09 26:51 31:28
41 Steve Doyle 68 Florida TC/West 36:05 7:16 5:03 9:31 14:06 18:02 22:11 26:58 31:40
42 Gene French 70 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 36:07 7:16 5:10 9:36 14:15 18:15 22:22 27:00 31:42
43 Gary Moore 60 Genesee Valley Harriers 36:12 7:17 4:42 10:11 15:09 18:56 22:49 27:22 31:51
44 John Goodwin 61 Greater Lowell Road Runners 36:19 7:19 5:03 9:25 14:11 18:21 22:29 27:10 31:47
45 Bruce Kirschner 63 Boulder Road Runners 36:27 7:20 5:23 9:44 14:25 18:22 22:26 27:13 31:53
46 John Combs 69 Cal Coast TC 'B' 36:29 7:21 5:17 9:43 14:28 18:23 22:28 27:14 31:55
47 David Peterson 68 Atlanta TC 36:33 7:22 5:15 9:44 14:27 18:24 22:29 27:17 32:00
48 Jan Frisby 72 Boulder Road Runners 36:38 7:22 5:28 10:00 14:41 18:40 22:47 27:29 32:09
49 Bruce Kritzler 68 Unattached 36:47 7:24 5:16 9:45 14:26 18:21 22:27 27:15 32:00
50 Frank Rucki 67 Greater Springfield Harriers, 36:49 7:25 5:15 9:40 14:25 18:30 22:43 27:36 32:19
51 Celio Hernandez 63 Greater Springfield Harriers, 37:01 7:27 5:15 9:39 14:27 18:28 22:38 27:34 32:20
52 Vasan Neovakul 66 Atlanta TC 37:06 7:28 5:17 9:42 14:22 18:19 22:33 27:31 32:25
53 Steve O'Neil 65 Greater Springfield Harriers, 37:07 7:28 5:15 9:38 14:23 18:20 22:29 27:23 32:20
54 William Sumner 68 Cal Coast TC 'B' 37:15 7:30 5:23 9:47 14:34 18:36 22:45 27:41 32:32
55 Michael Reif Sr 68 Genesee Valley Harriers 'C' 37:23 7:32 5:18 9:46 14:34 18:37 22:48 27:48 32:40
56 David Stauffer 67 Piedmont Pacers TC 37:33 7:34 5:30 10:07 14:55 18:59 23:16 28:07 32:58
57 Keith Yeates 69 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' 37:38 7:35 5:18 9:50 14:42 18:43 22:56 27:57 32:52
58 Ron Enos 71 Florida TC/West 37:40 7:35 5:19 9:56 14:43 18:49 23:05 28:01 32:55
59 Larry Lioy 67 Atlanta TC 37:53 7:38 5:06 9:34 14:21 18:27 22:47 27:54 32:56
60 George Braun 63 Boulder Road Runners 37:56 7:38 5:06 9:37 14:19 18:20 22:42 27:46 32:54
61 David Bowen 64 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' 37:59 7:39 5:14 9:45 14:34 18:42 23:03 28:11 33:12
62 Dixon Cook 69 Piedmont Pacers TC 38:07 7:41 5:14 9:50 14:43 18:47 23:11 28:14 33:20
63 Roger Price 67 Raritan Valley Road Runners 38:37 7:46 5:36 10:19 15:24 19:39 24:00 29:00 33:49
64 Kent Richardson 61 Florida TC/West 38:51 7:49 5:24 10:04 15:00 19:13 23:38 28:49 33:56
65 Dave Minier 67 Ann Arbor TC 39:11 7:53 5:28 10:10 15:14 19:30 23:52 28:58 34:08
66 Michael Salzman 60 Cal Coast TC 'B' 39:47 8:01 5:28 10:13 15:14 19:31 24:03 29:19 34:42
67 Paul Carlin 71 Ann Arbor TC 39:51 8:01 5:45 10:40 15:47 20:06 24:37 29:50 34:59
68 Kenneth Williams 63 Piedmont Pacers TC 39:56 8:02 5:30 10:21 15:23 19:49 24:24 29:40 34:57
69 Dennis Herman 70 Boston Athletic Association 40:00 8:03 5:34 10:36 15:50 20:14 24:53 29:55 35:07
70 James Callaway Sr 74 Florida TC/West 40:09 8:05 5:47 10:45 15:59 20:22 24:56 30:16 35:18
71 Curtis Walker 70 Atlanta TC 40:12 8:06 5:42 10:38 15:48 20:13 24:46 29:56 35:11
72 Daniel Diehr 67 Florida TC/West 40:34 8:10 5:49 10:43 15:58 20:21 25:04 30:25 35:34
73 Thomas Montemagni 72 Greater Springfield Harriers, 40:39 8:11 5:54 10:53 16:04 20:27 25:04 30:24 35:38
74 Jim Glinsky 70 Genesee Valley Harriers 40:44 8:12 5:34 10:26 15:40 20:09 24:50 30:15 35:35
75 Andrew Garner 64 Piedmont Pacers TC 'B' 40:48 8:13 5:39 10:32 15:40 20:06 24:43 30:13 35:34
76 Derck Frechette 72 Unattached 41:10 8:17 5:57 11:00 16:18 20:45 25:23 30:44 36:02
77 Sam Benedict 69 Atlanta TC 'B' 41:14 8:18 5:55 10:58 16:19 20:49 25:30 31:02 36:14
78 Patrick Dwyer 70 Genesee Valley Harriers 41:15 8:18 5:35 10:28 15:42 20:10 24:52 30:27 36:03
79 Denny Leblanc 74 Greater Lowell Road Runners 41:15 8:18 6:04 11:07 16:27 20:59 25:37 31:04 36:17
80 Charlie Patterson 74 Atlanta TC 41:18 8:19 5:54 10:58 16:25 20:56 25:35 31:03 36:16
81 Michael Popick 68 Atlanta TC 'B' 41:29 8:21 6:04 11:08 16:29 21:00 25:37 31:01 36:21
82 Hal Goforth Jr 72 Florida TC/West 42:12 8:30 6:05 11:15 16:40 21:13 25:55 31:28 36:53
83 Morris Williams 71 Atlanta TC 42:31 8:34 6:05 11:17 16:42 21:12 26:02 31:46 37:21
84 Frank White Jr 71 Atlanta TC 42:34 8:34 5:54 11:02 16:26 21:02 25:47 31:24 37:02
85 John Elliott 78 Potomac Valley TC 42:38 8:35 6:04 11:16 16:48 21:27 26:14 31:53 37:19
86 William Shaffer 70 Atlanta TC 'B' 42:57 8:39 5:58 11:11 16:40 21:21 26:15 31:53 37:30
87 Sam Norman 63 Atlanta TC 'B' 43:52 8:50 5:56 11:03 16:49 21:43 26:45 32:43 38:29
88 Mitchell Garner 67 Ann Arbor TC 44:00 8:51 6:10 11:32 17:14 22:03 27:04 32:49 38:36
89 Bob Milan 67 Piedmont Pacers TC 'B' 44:10 8:54 6:18 11:48 17:40 22:30 27:28 33:20 38:51
90 Michael De Witt 66 Parkside Athletic Club 44:21 8:56 6:39 12:17 17:56 22:43 27:46 33:27 39:01
91 Phillip Ozell 66 Atlanta TC 'B' 44:26 8:57 5:52 11:03 16:34 21:21 26:28 32:39 38:28
92 David Turner Sr 77 Atlanta TC 'B' 45:00 9:04 6:07 11:29 17:08 21:57 27:02 33:07 39:02
93 Dennis Hackett 66 Piedmont Pacers TC 'B' 49:09 9:54 6:13 11:38 17:24 23:08 29:09 36:10 43:00
94 Phillip Kroll 75 Ann Arbor TC 49:31 9:58 6:38 12:24 18:28 23:38 30:12 37:09 43:19
95 Edward Groden 62 HFC Striders 49:39 10:00 6:31 12:28 18:50 24:03 30:28 37:07 43:24
96 Andrew Sherwood 77 Atlanta TC 'B' 50:14 10:07 7:02 13:11 19:40 25:07 30:49 37:26 43:56
97 Malcolm Cohen 74 Ann Arbor TC 57:33 11:35 7:23 14:47 22:35 28:43 35:13 43:00 50:39
98 Al Swan 76 Clifton RoadRunners Club 58:17 11:44 7:57 15:06 22:42 28:56 35:36 43:29 50:56
99 Reno Stirrat 62 Shore Athletic Club 4:41 9:08
100 Doug Goodhue 74 Ann Arbor TC 5:00 9:21 14:06 18:09 22:23


========== MASTERS MEN'S 8K - 60+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 20 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 31:35 1:34:43 1:35)
=================================================================
1 4 Mark Rybinski 61 31:02
2 5 Gary Radford 60 31:04
3 11 Bill Beyerbach 61 32:37
4 ( 28) Tim McMullen 63 35:40
5 ( 32) Gary Moore 60 36:12

2. 22 Tamalpa Runners Inc. ( 31:17 1:33:51 3:32)
=================================================================
1 1 Brian Pilcher 60 29:37
2 6 Mark Richtman 61 31:05
3 15 Keith Duncan 62 33:09
4 ( 20) Roberto Donaire 62 33:52
5 ( 27) John Hirschberger 64 35:31

3. 32 Cal Coast TC ( 32:14 1:36:41 1:04)
=================================================================
1 9 John Holcomb 62 31:44
2 10 Keith Witthauer 61 32:09
3 13 Tomas Rodriguez 63 32:48

4. 43 Syracuse TC ( 33:03 1:39:08 3:00)
=================================================================
1 7 Brian Cummins 61 31:35
2 14 James Foster 65 32:58
3 22 Theodore Larison 64 34:35

5. 45 Boulder Road Runners ( 32:53 1:38:37 5:54)
=================================================================
1 3 Dan Spale 60 30:33
2 8 Doug Bell 66 31:37
3 34 Bruce Kirschner 63 36:27
4 ( 37) Jan Frisby 72 36:38
5 ( 46) George Braun 63 37:56

6. 50 Shore Athletic Club ( 33:34 1:40:40 1:34)
=================================================================
1 12 Scott Linnell 60 32:45
2 17 Harold Leddy 61 33:36
3 21 Patrick Gaughan 63 34:19
4 ( 30) Arthur Noland 63 35:54

7. 54 Greater Lowell Road Runners ( 33:14 1:39:40 6:38)
=================================================================
1 2 John Barbour 62 29:41
2 19 Ken Goodin 61 33:40
3 33 John Goodwin 61 36:19
4 ( 57) Denny LeBlanc 74 41:15

8. 71 Genesee Valley Harriers 'B' ( 34:46 1:44:16 2:14)
=================================================================
1 18 Kevin Clinefelter 60 33:38
2 24 Doc Rappole 67 34:46
3 29 Mitch Moore 62 35:52
4 ( 44) Keith Yeates 69 37:38
5 ( 47) David Bowen 64 37:59

9. 78 Atlanta TC ( 35:08 1:45:23 3:09)
=================================================================
1 16 Kirk Larson 65 33:24
2 26 Jerry Learned 68 35:26
3 36 David Peterson 68 36:33
4 ( 40) Vasan Neovakul 66 37:06
5 ( 45) Larry Lioy 67 37:53

10. 98 Ann Arbor TC ( 36:22 1:49:06 4:31)
=================================================================
1 23 Wally Hayes 65 34:40
2 25 Aaron Pratt 62 35:15
3 50 Dave Minier 67 39:11
4 ( 60) Mitchell Garner 67 44:00

11. 118 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc ( 36:59 1:50:57 0:18)
=================================================================
1 38 Frank Rucki 67 36:49
2 39 Celio Hernandez 63 37:01
3 41 Steve O'Neil 65 37:07
4 ( 54) Thomas Montemagni 72 40:39

12. 128 Cal Coast TC 'B' ( 37:51 1:53:31 3:18)
=================================================================
1 35 John Combs 69 36:29
2 42 William Sumner 68 37:15
3 51 Michael Salzman 60 39:47

13. 133 Florida TC/West ( 38:30 1:55:30 4:29)
=================================================================
1 31 Steve Doyle 68 36:05
2 49 Kent Richardson 61 38:51
3 53 Daniel Diehr 67 40:34

14. 143 Piedmont Pacers TC ( 38:32 1:55:36 2:23)
=================================================================
1 43 David Stauffer 67 37:33
2 48 Dixon Cook 69 38:07
3 52 Kenneth Williams 63 39:56

15. 173 Atlanta TC 'B' ( 42:12 2:06:35 2:38)
=================================================================
1 56 Sam Benedict 69 41:14
2 58 Michael Popick 68 41:29
3 59 Sam Norman 63 43:52
4 ( 62) Phillip Ozell 66 44:26

16. 179 Piedmont Pacers TC 'B' ( 44:43 2:14:07 8:21)
=================================================================
1 55 Andrew Garner 64 40:48
2 61 Bob Milan 67 44:10
3 63 Dennis Hackett 66 49:09

========== MASTERS MEN'S 8K - 70+ TEAM SCORE ==========


1. 10 Tamalpa Runners Inc. ( 35:23 1:46:09 1:08)
=================================================================
1 2 Donald Porteous 70 34:59
2 3 Len Goldman 72 35:03
3 5 Gene French 70 36:07

2. 15 Florida TC/West ( 37:18 1:51:53 6:05)
=================================================================
1 1 Ronald Wells 70 34:04
2 6 Ron Enos 71 37:40
3 8 James Callaway Sr 74 40:09
4 ( 13) Hal Goforth Jr 72 42:12

3. 25 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 39:18 1:57:52 5:22)
=================================================================
1 4 Jim May 70 35:53
2 10 Jim Glinsky 70 40:44
3 11 Patrick Dwyer 70 41:15

4. 35 Atlanta TC ( 41:21 2:04:01 2:19)
=================================================================
1 9 Curtis Walker 70 40:12
2 12 Charlie Patterson 74 41:18
3 14 Morris Williams 71 42:31
4 ( 15) Frank White Jr 71 42:34

5. 45 Ann Arbor TC ( 48:59 2:26:55 17:42)
=================================================================
1 7 Paul Carlin 71 39:51
2 18 Phillip Kroll 75 49:31
3 20 Malcolm Cohen 74 57:33

6. 52 Atlanta TC 'B' ( 46:04 2:18:11 7:17)
=================================================================
1 16 William Shaffer 70 42:57
2 17 David Turner Sr 77 45:00
3 19 Andrew Sherwood 77 50:14