2016 Run For Your Life 5K

back to results

Oct. 29, 2016

2016 Run For Your Life 5K
Holland, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Run for you
Overall Fin
10/29/16

Results Ava


Default Div
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Estevan Ros 269 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:13.20 19:30.103:54/K
2 Aaron Clark 18 31 M 2 Top Fin 19:50.40 20:12.704:02/K
3 Martin Dyks 41 20 M 3 Top Fin 19:55.10 20:24.404:05/K
4 Parker Lamb 271 13 M 01/01/14 20:01.50 20:17.404:03/K
5 Jonah Kaveh 65 20 M 01/20/24 20:04.20 20:21.104:04/K
6 David HuismHolland MI 61 41 M 1 Top Fin 20:13.90 20:30.404:06/K
7 Miles Ranke 93 23 M 02/20/24 20:19.80 20:36.204:07/K
8 Laura O'Con 86 21 F 1 Top Fin 20:21.50 20:40.404:08/K
9 Griffin Bra 12 12 M 02/01/14 20:43.50 20:59.104:12/K
10 Nick Clark Holland 20 29 M 01/25/29 20:58.60 21:15.104:15/K
11 Andrew Raga Holland 278 26 M 02/25/29 21:26.70 21:56.604:23/K
12 Brian Ellis Holland 279 19 M 01/15/19 21:37.00 21:54.804:23/K
13 Tyler Winde 145 20 M 03/20/24 22:20.40 22:36.104:31/K
14 Paul Batt 4 38 M 1 35-39 22:24.30 22:48.204:34/K
15 Christohper 70 19 M 02/15/19 22:50.00 23:19.904:40/K
16 Valerie Pet 91 42 F 2 Top Fin 22:57.40 23:14.404:39/K
17 Kellie Duch 39 22 F 3 Top Fin 23:04.10 23:22.904:40/K
18 Graeme Bree 14 22 M 04/20/24 23:04.20 23:22.804:40/K
19 Jeff TenBriHolland MI 280 55 M 1 55-59 23:05.80 23:28.304:42/K
20 Daniel Robe 99 29 M 03/25/29 23:15.60 23:39.704:44/K
21 Daniel Rush 101 21 M 05/20/24 23:27.10 23:56.304:47/K
22 Jennifer Ta 124 35 F 1 35-39 23:36.40 23:54.404:47/K
23 Dillon Fred 46 18 M 03/15/19 23:37.70 23:54.404:47/K
24 Jack Davis 37 12 M 03/01/14 23:38.30 23:54.504:47/K
25 Natalie Sch 108 20 F 01/20/24 23:45.20 24:12.604:50/K
26 Caleb Goodm 48 21 M 06/20/24 23:45.70 24:15.604:51/K
27 Liam Schall 109 13 M 04/01/14 23:46.10 24:01.704:48/K
28 Kristi Walt Zeeland 143 43 F 1 Top Fin 23:47.00 24:20.704:52/K
29 James Monro 273 68 M 1 65-69 23:48.60 24:06.704:49/K
30 Chad Compag 27 21 M 07/20/24 23:56.80 24:18.104:52/K
31 Justin Cobb 24 13 M 05/01/14 23:58.00 24:18.504:52/K
32 Jayden Cobb 23 12 M 06/01/14 23:59.50 24:19.704:52/K
33 Amy DenHerd Holland 38 31 F 01/30/34 24:00.60 24:19.604:52/K
34 Kristopher Zeeland MI 95 31 M 01/30/34 24:03.60 24:23.204:53/K
35 Hwui Yoo 274 22 M 08/20/24 24:07.00 24:07.004:49/K
36 Bryan Gras Holland MI 49 54 M 1 50-54 24:14.10 24:40.004:56/K
37 Jacqueline Holland MI 104 53 F 1 50-54 24:14.30 24:40.404:56/K
38 Tucker Mart 79 19 M 04/15/19 24:17.40 24:47.004:57/K
39 Charlene Co 21 37 F 2 35-39 24:31.00 24:51.504:58/K
40 Katelyn OGr 87 22 F 02/20/24 24:50.00 24:50.004:58/K
41 Michael Ove 89 22 M 09/20/24 24:50.00 24:50.004:58/K
42 Kate Mader 75 21 F 03/20/24 24:58.50 25:19.005:04/K
43 Andrew Benn 6 22 M 10/20/24 25:00.20 25:20.805:04/K
44 Chris RilleHudsonville 98 40 M 1 40-44 25:14.20 25:43.105:09/K
45 Hayley Reit 96 20 F 04/20/24 25:18.60 25:44.705:09/K
46 Dan Davidso Elkhart 33 43 M 2 40-44 25:21.20 25:43.105:09/K
47 Kim Hodgson 59 21 F 05/20/24 25:22.70 25:44.005:09/K
48 Serena Harr 53 21 F 06/20/24 25:54.80 26:16.105:15/K
49 Mary Gipson 47 21 F 07/20/24 26:06.30 26:24.905:17/K
50 Jordan Kals 275 22 M 11/20/24 26:27.40 26:56.005:23/K
51 Elyse Gryni 50 22 F 08/20/24 26:27.70 26:56.005:23/K
52 Keith Juhol 63 47 M 1 45-49 26:37.50 27:01.705:24/K
53 John K Donn 270 40 M 3 40-44 26:41.30 27:16.905:27/K
54 Claire Scha 106 21 F 09/20/24 26:54.10 27:15.005:27/K
55 Courtney Tu 133 22 F 10/20/24 27:07.30 27:27.705:29/K
56 Morgan Feld 44 21 F 11/20/24 27:07.70 27:27.905:29/K
57 Emily Cook 28 21 F 12/20/24 27:09.90 27:30.605:30/K
58 Christopher 31 21 M 12/20/24 27:12.30 27:30.605:30/K
59 Craig Davis 36 46 M 2 45-49 27:14.00 27:31.105:30/K
60 Scott Hart 54 33 M 2 30-34 27:16.60 27:37.505:31/K
61 Maritza Tor 132 39 F 3 35-39 27:41.30 27:59.705:36/K
62 Molly Bisho 7 19 F 01/15/19 27:42.30 28:01.405:36/K
63 Ashley Krau 69 21 F 13 20-24 27:52.10 28:17.705:39/K
64 Jon Windemu 144 47 M 3 45-49 27:52.20 28:08.505:38/K
65 Janet Rodri 100 36 F 4 35-39 28:34.70 28:52.205:46/K
66 Pete Valk 151 41 M 4 40-44 28:39.80 29:09.605:50/K
67 Gabby Dyke 40 20 F 14 20-24 28:51.00 29:14.705:51/K
68 Anna Van De 135 20 F 15 20-24 29:05.20 29:28.305:54/K
69 Ronald ThomGrand Haven 128 50 M 2 50-54 29:05.40 29:32.905:54/K
70 Tammy Walke Zeeland 142 57 F 1 55-59 29:05.70 29:32.905:54/K
71 Tim Wood 147 63 M 1 60-64 29:06.00 29:46.905:57/K
72 Kevin Schal 107 51 M 3 50-54 29:33.80 30:04.206:01/K
73 Reinie Thom 127 21 F 16 20-24 29:40.00 29:59.306:00/K
74 Regina Tan 123 21 F 17 20-24 29:40.30 29:59.406:00/K
75 Brittany Ob 85 26 F 01/25/29 29:42.80 30:15.606:03/K
76 Hector Vele 139 30 M 03/30/34 29:42.90 30:15.606:03/K
77 Carolyn Van 136 62 F 1 60-64 29:46.00 30:09.506:02/K
78 Mackenzie S 119 23 F 18 20-24 29:49.60 30:12.506:02/K
79 Kort Rantal 94 24 M 13 20-24 29:50.80 30:13.806:03/K
80 Hannah Clar 19 29 F 02/25/29 29:52.70 30:15.306:03/K
81 Yvonne Mart 78 46 F 1 45-49 30:06.10 30:23.506:05/K
82 Christopher 1 53 M 4 50-54 30:12.80 30:41.106:08/K
83 Sandra Baje 2 53 F 2 50-54 30:16.10 30:41.306:08/K
84 Carlie BoevHudsonville 282 20 F 19 20-24 30:57.90 31:24.506:17/K
85 Tyler Demps Jenison 281 20 M 14 20-24 30:58.70 31:25.006:17/K
86 Darrell Cob 22 42 M 5 40-44 31:02.50 31:22.806:16/K
87 Olivia Scov 114 17 F 02/15/19 31:14.50 31:42.406:20/K
88 Yvonne McMa 81 42 F 1 40-44 31:16.60 31:38.306:20/K
89 Bridget Sco 113 46 F 2 45-49 31:23.80 31:51.906:22/K
90 Michael SanHolland MI 105 55 M 2 55-59 31:56.50 32:22.506:28/K
91 Jacob Heuer 57 10 M 07/01/14 32:12.50 32:32.306:30/K
92 Mary Margar 76 21 F 20 20-24 32:23.00 32:43.006:33/K
93 Benjamin Lo 72 13 M 08/01/14 32:23.40 32:39.506:32/K
94 Harmon VanD 137 12 M 09/01/14 32:34.90 32:50.806:34/K
95 Daniel Fish 45 63 M 2 60-64 33:00.30 33:23.906:41/K
96 Jennifer Da 34 37 F 5 35-39 33:24.50 33:46.506:45/K
97 Troy Vanlan 149 33 M 04/30/34 33:26.10 33:59.306:48/K
98 Carley Hall 52 22 F 21 20-24 33:33.70 34:01.306:48/K
99 Jacob Peech 90 18 M 05/15/19 33:42.40 34:00.806:48/K
100 Alex Masiak 80 21 F 22 20-24 33:53.00 34:14.506:51/K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Emily TieteZeeland MI 129 37 F 6 35-39 33:53.90 34:13.506:51/K
102 Riley Tiete 130 13 M 10/01/14 33:54.20 34:13.606:51/K
103 Melissa Van Dorr MI 134 38 F 7 35-39 34:05.30 34:33.806:55/K
104 Marie Mell 25 53 F 3 50-54 34:08.60 34:39.506:56/K
105 Gracie Lewe 71 21 F 23 20-24 34:24.60 34:44.706:57/K
106 Megan Czmer 30 21 F 24 20-24 34:24.90 34:44.806:57/K
107 Julie Stouf Holland 121 41 F 2 40-44 35:03.30 35:34.807:07/K
108 Marilyn HofHolland MI 60 66 F 1 65-69 35:07.30 35:38.207:08/K
109 Chris Wood 146 63 F 2 60-64 35:14.90 35:45.907:09/K
110 Shelia Stil 120 50 F 4 50-54 35:16.20 35:48.907:10/K
111 Gracie Erdm 43 12 F 01/01/14 35:52.20 36:13.707:15/K
112 Ashley Vill 140 13 F 02/01/14 35:54.80 36:16.507:15/K
113 Alaina Erdm 42 11 F 03/01/14 35:55.70 36:16.707:15/K
114 Erin Nyholt 84 34 F 2 30-34 36:09.30 36:36.107:19/K
115 Reggie Mart 77 49 M 4 45-49 36:15.50 45:33.209:07/K
116 Karleigh Ru 102 21 F 25 20-24 38:04.40 38:27.407:41/K
117 Stacy Danie 32 45 F 3 45-49 38:04.80 38:23.707:41/K
118 Brittany He 56 18 F 03/15/19 38:27.00 38:27.007:41/K
119 Nicole Soup 118 18 F 04/15/19 38:28.30 38:28.307:42/K
120 Heidi Booga 8 34 F 03/30/34 39:38.40 39:58.208:00/K
121 Tracy Sieve 116 37 F 8 35-39 39:53.60 40:20.308:04/K
122 Brandon Mil 82 20 M 15 20-24 40:23.00 40:23.008:05/K
123 Becky Bosch 9 43 F 3 40-44 40:53.60 41:25.408:17/K
124 David Bossc 10 65 M 2 65-69 42:45.30 43:10.008:38/K
125 Mary Bossch 11 66 F 2 65-69 42:46.40 43:09.808:38/K
126 Katie Newho 83 32 F 04/30/34 44:07.50 44:24.708:53/K
127 Kimberley H 62 53 F 5 50-54 44:07.50 44:26.308:53/K
128 Beth Voss 141 57 F 2 55-59 44:08.90 44:26.208:53/K
129 Kaitlyn Rus 103 20 F 26 20-24 44:17.80 44:42.908:56/K
130 Michelle Br 13 21 F 27 20-24 44:21.40 44:46.408:57/K
131 Elizabeth S 122 21 F 28 20-24 44:22.50 44:47.808:57/K
132 Cailyn TenH 125 22 F 29 20-24 44:22.60 44:48.108:58/K
133 Shona Bedgo 5 43 F 4 40-44 44:24.60 44:24.608:53/K
134 Diane Schue 112 69 F 3 65-69 44:41.20 45:06.009:01/K
135 Deirdre ToeHolland MI 131 68 F 4 65-69 44:41.70 45:06.309:01/K
136 Andrea Lueg 74 42 F 5 40-44 45:09.90 45:35.709:07/K
137 Josiah Loga 73 11 M 11/01/14 45:36.00 45:51.809:10/K
138 Sidney Rank 92 34 F 05/30/34 46:03.00 46:28.809:18/K
139 Sarah Stani Holland 283 21 F 30 20-24 48:39.10 49:06.009:49/K
140 Anna Davis 35 19 F 05/15/19 48:41.90 49:07.209:49/K
141 Melannie Ha 55 43 F 6 40-44 50:46.00 51:23.5010:17/K
142 Matthew Sch 111 25 M 04/25/29 51:31.40 52:07.1010:25/K
143 Shelly Bang 3 51 F 6 50-54 51:51.90 51:51.9010:22/K
144 Kris Lindbl 272 46 F 4 45-49 51:52.00 51:52.0010:22/K
145 Molly Vande 138 28 F 03/25/29 52:54.80 53:22.5010:40/K
146 Alison Rich 97 20 F 31 20-24 52:55.00 53:22.6010:40/K




Run for you
Age Group R
10/29/16

Results Ava



Men:†Top Fi
Women:†Top
Default Div
Top
Female Over
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura O'Con 86 21 8 20:21.50 20:40.404:08/K
2 Valerie Pet 91 42 16 22:57.40 23:14.404:39/K
3 Kellie Duch 39 22 17 23:04.10 23:22.904:40/K
Top
Female Mast
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristi Walt Zeeland 143 43 28 23:47.00 24:20.704:52/K
Top
Female 14 a
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gracie Erdm 43 12 111 35:52.20 36:13.707:15/K
2 Ashley Vill 140 13 112 35:54.80 36:16.507:15/K
3 Alaina Erdm 42 11 113 35:55.70 36:16.707:15/K
Top
Female 15 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Molly Bisho 7 19 62 27:42.30 28:01.405:36/K
2 Olivia Scov 114 17 87 31:14.50 31:42.406:20/K
3 Brittany He 56 18 118 38:27.00 38:27.007:41/K
4 Nicole Soup 118 18 119 38:28.30 38:28.307:42/K
5 Anna Davis 35 19 140 48:41.90 49:07.209:49/K
Top
Female 20 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natalie Sch 108 20 25 23:45.20 24:12.604:50/K
2 Katelyn OGr 87 22 40 24:50.00 24:50.004:58/K
3 Kate Mader 75 21 42 24:58.50 25:19.005:04/K
4 Hayley Reit 96 20 45 25:18.60 25:44.705:09/K
5 Kim Hodgson 59 21 47 25:22.70 25:44.005:09/K
6 Serena Harr 53 21 48 25:54.80 26:16.105:15/K
7 Mary Gipson 47 21 49 26:06.30 26:24.905:17/K
8 Elyse Gryni 50 22 51 26:27.70 26:56.005:23/K
9 Claire Scha 106 21 54 26:54.10 27:15.005:27/K
10 Courtney Tu 133 22 55 27:07.30 27:27.705:29/K
11 Morgan Feld 44 21 56 27:07.70 27:27.905:29/K
12 Emily Cook 28 21 57 27:09.90 27:30.605:30/K
13 Ashley Krau 69 21 63 27:52.10 28:17.705:39/K
14 Gabby Dyke 40 20 67 28:51.00 29:14.705:51/K
15 Anna Van De 135 20 68 29:05.20 29:28.305:54/K
16 Reinie Thom 127 21 73 29:40.00 29:59.306:00/K
17 Regina Tan 123 21 74 29:40.30 29:59.406:00/K
18 Mackenzie S 119 23 78 29:49.60 30:12.506:02/K
19 Carlie BoevHudsonville 282 20 84 30:57.90 31:24.506:17/K
20 Mary Margar 76 21 92 32:23.00 32:43.006:33/K
21 Carley Hall 52 22 98 33:33.70 34:01.306:48/K
22 Alex Masiak 80 21 100 33:53.00 34:14.506:51/K
23 Gracie Lewe 71 21 105 34:24.60 34:44.706:57/K
24 Megan Czmer 30 21 106 34:24.90 34:44.806:57/K
25 Karleigh Ru 102 21 116 38:04.40 38:27.407:41/K
26 Kaitlyn Rus 103 20 129 44:17.80 44:42.908:56/K
27 Michelle Br 13 21 130 44:21.40 44:46.408:57/K
28 Elizabeth S 122 21 131 44:22.50 44:47.808:57/K
29 Cailyn TenH 125 22 132 44:22.60 44:48.108:58/K
30 Sarah Stani Holland 283 21 139 48:39.10 49:06.009:49/K
31 Alison Rich 97 20 146 52:55.00 53:22.6010:40/K
Top
Female 25 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brittany Ob 85 26 75 29:42.80 30:15.606:03/K
2 Hannah Clar 19 29 80 29:52.70 30:15.306:03/K
3 Molly Vande 138 28 145 52:54.80 53:22.5010:40/K
Top
Female 30 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy DenHerd Holland 38 31 33 24:00.60 24:19.604:52/K
2 Erin Nyholt 84 34 114 36:09.30 36:36.107:19/K
3 Heidi Booga 8 34 120 39:38.40 39:58.208:00/K
4 Katie Newho 83 32 126 44:07.50 44:24.708:53/K
5 Sidney Rank 92 34 138 46:03.00 46:28.809:18/K
Top
Female 35 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Ta 124 35 22 23:36.40 23:54.404:47/K
2 Charlene Co 21 37 39 24:31.00 24:51.504:58/K
3 Maritza Tor 132 39 61 27:41.30 27:59.705:36/K
4 Janet Rodri 100 36 65 28:34.70 28:52.205:46/K
5 Jennifer Da 34 37 96 33:24.50 33:46.506:45/K
6 Emily TieteZeeland MI 129 37 101 33:53.90 34:13.506:51/K
7 Melissa Van Dorr MI 134 38 103 34:05.30 34:33.806:55/K
8 Tracy Sieve 116 37 121 39:53.60 40:20.308:04/K
Top
Female 40 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yvonne McMa 81 42 88 31:16.60 31:38.306:20/K
2 Julie Stouf Holland 121 41 107 35:03.30 35:34.807:07/K
3 Becky Bosch 9 43 123 40:53.60 41:25.408:17/K
4 Shona Bedgo 5 43 133 44:24.60 44:24.608:53/K
5 Andrea Lueg 74 42 136 45:09.90 45:35.709:07/K
6 Melannie Ha 55 43 141 50:46.00 51:23.5010:17/K
Top
Female 45 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yvonne Mart 78 46 81 30:06.10 30:23.506:05/K
2 Bridget Sco 113 46 89 31:23.80 31:51.906:22/K
3 Stacy Danie 32 45 117 38:04.80 38:23.707:41/K
4 Kris Lindbl 272 46 144 51:52.00 51:52.0010:22/K
Top
Female 50 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Holland MI 104 53 37 24:14.30 24:40.404:56/K
2 Sandra Baje 2 53 83 30:16.10 30:41.306:08/K
3 Marie Mell 25 53 104 34:08.60 34:39.506:56/K
4 Shelia Stil 120 50 110 35:16.20 35:48.907:10/K
5 Kimberley H 62 53 127 44:07.50 44:26.308:53/K
6 Shelly Bang 3 51 143 51:51.90 51:51.9010:22/K
Top
Female 55 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tammy Walke Zeeland 142 57 70 29:05.70 29:32.905:54/K
2 Beth Voss 141 57 128 44:08.90 44:26.208:53/K
Top
Female 60 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carolyn Van 136 62 77 29:46.00 30:09.506:02/K
2 Chris Wood 146 63 109 35:14.90 35:45.907:09/K
Top
Female 65 t
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marilyn HofHolland MI 60 66 108 35:07.30 35:38.207:08/K
2 Mary Bossch 11 66 125 42:46.40 43:09.808:38/K
3 Diane Schue 112 69 134 44:41.20 45:06.009:01/K
4 Deirdre ToeHolland MI 131 68 135 44:41.70 45:06.309:01/K
Top
Male Overal
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Estevan Ros 269 16 1 19:13.20 19:30.103:54/K
2 Aaron Clark 18 31 2 19:50.40 20:12.704:02/K
3 Martin Dyks 41 20 3 19:55.10 20:24.404:05/K
Top
Male Master
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David HuismHolland MI 61 41 6 20:13.90 20:30.404:06/K
Top
Male 14 and
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parker Lamb 271 13 4 20:01.50 20:17.404:03/K
2 Griffin Bra 12 12 9 20:43.50 20:59.104:12/K
3 Jack Davis 37 12 24 23:38.30 23:54.504:47/K
4 Liam Schall 109 13 27 23:46.10 24:01.704:48/K
5 Justin Cobb 24 13 31 23:58.00 24:18.504:52/K
6 Jayden Cobb 23 12 32 23:59.50 24:19.704:52/K
7 Jacob Heuer 57 10 91 32:12.50 32:32.306:30/K
8 Benjamin Lo 72 13 93 32:23.40 32:39.506:32/K
9 Harmon VanD 137 12 94 32:34.90 32:50.806:34/K
10 Riley Tiete 130 13 102 33:54.20 34:13.606:51/K
11 Josiah Loga 73 11 137 45:36.00 45:51.809:10/K
Top
Male 15 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Ellis Holland 279 19 12 21:37.00 21:54.804:23/K
2 Christohper 70 19 15 22:50.00 23:19.904:40/K
3 Dillon Fred 46 18 23 23:37.70 23:54.404:47/K
4 Tucker Mart 79 19 38 24:17.40 24:47.004:57/K
5 Jacob Peech 90 18 99 33:42.40 34:00.806:48/K
Top
Male 20 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonah Kaveh 65 20 5 20:04.20 20:21.104:04/K
2 Miles Ranke 93 23 7 20:19.80 20:36.204:07/K
3 Tyler Winde 145 20 13 22:20.40 22:36.104:31/K
4 Graeme Bree 14 22 18 23:04.20 23:22.804:40/K
5 Daniel Rush 101 21 21 23:27.10 23:56.304:47/K
6 Caleb Goodm 48 21 26 23:45.70 24:15.604:51/K
7 Chad Compag 27 21 30 23:56.80 24:18.104:52/K
8 Hwui Yoo 274 22 35 24:07.00 24:07.004:49/K
9 Michael Ove 89 22 41 24:50.00 24:50.004:58/K
10 Andrew Benn 6 22 43 25:00.20 25:20.805:04/K
11 Jordan Kals 275 22 50 26:27.40 26:56.005:23/K
12 Christopher 31 21 58 27:12.30 27:30.605:30/K
13 Kort Rantal 94 24 79 29:50.80 30:13.806:03/K
14 Tyler Demps Jenison 281 20 85 30:58.70 31:25.006:17/K
15 Brandon Mil 82 20 122 40:23.00 40:23.008:05/K
Top
Male 25 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Clark Holland 20 29 10 20:58.60 21:15.104:15/K
2 Andrew Raga Holland 278 26 11 21:26.70 21:56.604:23/K
3 Daniel Robe 99 29 20 23:15.60 23:39.704:44/K
4 Matthew Sch 111 25 142 51:31.40 52:07.1010:25/K
Top
Male 30 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristopher Zeeland MI 95 31 34 24:03.60 24:23.204:53/K
2 Scott Hart 54 33 60 27:16.60 27:37.505:31/K
3 Hector Vele 139 30 76 29:42.90 30:15.606:03/K
4 Troy Vanlan 149 33 97 33:26.10 33:59.306:48/K
Top
Male 35 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Batt 4 38 14 22:24.30 22:48.204:34/K
Top
Male 40 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris RilleHudsonville 98 40 44 25:14.20 25:43.105:09/K
2 Dan Davidso Elkhart 33 43 46 25:21.20 25:43.105:09/K
3 John K Donn 270 40 53 26:41.30 27:16.905:27/K
4 Pete Valk 151 41 66 28:39.80 29:09.605:50/K
5 Darrell Cob 22 42 86 31:02.50 31:22.806:16/K
Top
Male 45 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Juhol 63 47 52 26:37.50 27:01.705:24/K
2 Craig Davis 36 46 59 27:14.00 27:31.105:30/K
3 Jon Windemu 144 47 64 27:52.20 28:08.505:38/K
4 Reggie Mart 77 49 115 36:15.50 45:33.209:07/K
Top
Male 50 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bryan Gras Holland MI 49 54 36 24:14.10 24:40.004:56/K
2 Ronald ThomGrand Haven 128 50 69 29:05.40 29:32.905:54/K
3 Kevin Schal 107 51 72 29:33.80 30:04.206:01/K
4 Christopher 1 53 82 30:12.80 30:41.106:08/K
Top
Male 55 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff TenBriHolland MI 280 55 19 23:05.80 23:28.304:42/K
2 Michael SanHolland MI 105 55 90 31:56.50 32:22.506:28/K
Top
Male 60 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Wood 147 63 71 29:06.00 29:46.905:57/K
2 Daniel Fish 45 63 95 33:00.30 33:23.906:41/K
Top
Male 65 to
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Monro 273 68 29 23:48.60 24:06.704:49/K
2 David Bossc 10 65 124 42:45.30 43:10.008:38/K