2016 CANISIUS COLLEGE ALUMNI CLASSIC

back to results

Oct. 15, 2016

2016 CANISIUS COLLEGE ALUMNI CLASSIC
Delaware Park Golf Course
Buffalo, NY
Provided by Leone Timing


MENS RACE - 8K

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Kendell JR 1 Detroit 24:27.7 4:56
2 Nick Falk University of Windsor AC 24:28.6 4:56
3 Bryce England JR 2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 24:41.6 4:59
4 Jeff Tweedle SR 1 McMaster 24:49.7 5:00
5 Brennan Root SR 2 Canisius 25:02.9 5:03
6 Connor Darlington SR 3 McMaster 25:21.4 5:07
7 Paul Rochus SR 4 McMaster 25:32.5 5:09
8 Eric Holt Unattached. 25:34.2 5:09
9 Barrett Kemp SR 5 UNA-Buffalo 25:34.3 5:09
10 Gabriel Ghiglione SR 6 McMaster 25:37.0 5:10
11 Ethan Hausamann Unattached. 25:39.2 5:10
12 Galen Snyder SR 7 Canisius 25:40.9 5:10
13 Sergio Raez Villanuev FR 1 UNA-McMaster 25:48.0 5:12
14 Nick Kondrat SR 8 McMaster 25:51.6 5:13
15 John McCarthy JR 3 Buffalo 25:53.5 5:13
16 Xavier Sauvageau SR 9 Canisius 25:56.0 5:14
17 Luke Charbonneau SR 10 McMaster 25:58.5 5:14
18 Josh McGillivray FR 2 McMaster 25:59.5 5:14
19 Christian MacGillivra SO 1 McMaster 25:59.7 5:14
20 Jeffrey Antolos Una. 26:03.1 5:15
21 Anthony Belfatto FR 3 Canisius 26:10.1 5:16
22 Matt Napier JR 4 McMaster 26:10.4 5:16
23 Austin Wigent SR 11 Detroit 26:12.3 5:17
24 Daniel Muldoon SO 2 Buffalo 26:13.1 5:17
25 Alexander Stuver SR 12 Canisius 26:15.7 5:17
26 Kevin Roginson JR 5 Daemen 26:15.8 5:17
27 Andrew Beardsall SR 13 McMaster 26:17.3 5:18
28 Tyler Van Leeuwen SR 14 Niagara 26:23.2 5:19
29 Gordon Phipps III SR 15 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26:23.8 5:19
30 Patrick Deane SR 16 McMaster 26:24.8 5:19
31 Keenan Walker SO 3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26:29.9 5:20
32 Jonathan Favero SO 4 McMaster 26:31.6 5:21
33 Gustavo Gonzalez JR 6 Canisius 26:34.2 5:21
34 Zachery Salek JR 7 Saint Francis (Pa.) 26:38.0 5:22
35 Josh Sopchak SO 5 Canisius 26:40.1 5:22
36 Thomas Meehan SO 6 Buffalo 26:40.9 5:23
37 Adam Hunt SO 7 Buffalo 26:44.2 5:23
38 Nicholas Guarino Bergen Elite 26:45.5 5:23
39 Nicholas Neamtu FR 4 Canisius 26:46.4 5:24
40 Griffin Hess FR 5 Canisius 26:47.1 5:24
41 Patrick Crowley SO 8 Canisius 26:48.1 5:24
42 Greg Ingle JR 8 Detroit 26:48.5 5:24
43 Mitchell Halpern Una. 26:50.0 5:24
44 Santana Scott FR 6 Detroit 26:51.2 5:25
45 Austin Oetinger SO 9 Canisius 26:54.5 5:25
46 Donovan Glavin FR 7 Canisius 26:55.4 5:25
47 Dylan Alick FR 8 McMaster 26:55.9 5:26
48 Zachary White SO 10 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:02.6 5:27
49 Adam Fraeyman FR 9 Detroit 27:03.8 5:27
50 Lloyd Webb SR 17 Buffalo 27:03.9 5:27
51 Jeremie Venne SO 11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:05.7 5:28
52 David Richards s.w.i.f.t. racing 27:09.1 5:28
53 Charlie Felton JR 9 Detroit 27:10.4 5:28
54 Matthew Mercer FR 10 Buffalo 27:11.0 5:29
55 Peter Kane FR 11 Buffalo 27:11.3 5:29
56 Kyle Chesterman JR 10 Geneseo 27:11.7 5:29
57 Seamus Degan SR 18 Buffalo 27:12.1 5:29
58 Marcus Brown FR 12 Canisius 27:14.8 5:29
59 Scott Smith FR 13 Detroit 27:20.2 5:30
60 James McCann FR 14 Detroit 27:21.3 5:31
61 Jamie Light UB XC and Track Club 27:21.9 5:31
62 Brian Hackman SO 12 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:23.9 5:31
63 Justin Hoelzl FR 15 Geneseo 27:24.3 5:31
64 Ryan Delola FR 16 Niagara 27:25.0 5:31
65 David Carey SR 19 Canisius 27:33.2 5:33
66 Alex Green SR 20 McMaster 27:35.2 5:33
67 Liam Hilbert FR 17 Buffalo 27:37.3 5:34
68 Patrick Hager s.w.i.f.t. racing 27:38.4 5:34
69 Stephen Loce FR 18 Geneseo 27:39.5 5:34
70 Ethan Graves FR 19 Niagara 27:41.0 5:35
71 Matt Whitworth FR 20 Niagara 27:43.9 5:35
72 Jack Sullivan SR 21 Geneseo 27:44.9 5:35
73 Tim Courts Una. 27:47.6 5:36
74 Brandon Williams SO 13 Canisius 27:49.5 5:36
75 Kevin Seitz FR 21 Geneseo 27:50.2 5:36
76 Paul Robinson FR 22 McMaster 27:52.3 5:37
77 Aaron Dejong SO 14 McMaster 27:56.9 5:38
78 Nat Smith JR 11 McMaster 27:56.9 5:38
79 Thomas Somerville JR 12 Saint Francis (Pa.) 27:56.9 5:38
80 Matthew McArthur FR 23 McMaster 27:57.8 5:38
81 Aidan Russell FR 24 Niagara 27:59.3 5:38
82 Ryan Tyrrell FR 25 McMaster 27:59.8 5:38
83 Michael Strosko SO 15 Saint Francis (Pa.) 28:03.0 5:39
84 Kevin Hazelwood FR 26 Buffalo 28:03.2 5:39
85 Sergio Cruz SO 16 Niagara 28:05.2 5:39
86 Nicholas Spinosa FR 27 Canisius 28:09.7 5:40
87 Grayson Hoteling Unattached. 28:09.9 5:40
88 Justyn Tyrrell FR 28 McMaster 28:10.4 5:41
89 Landon Reed FR 29 Saint Francis (Pa.) 28:11.1 5:41
90 Benjamin Cardamone FR 30 Buffalo 28:16.0 5:42
91 Taylor Cornwall FR 31 McMaster 28:17.0 5:42
92 Arrane Paige-Rispoli SR 22 Canisius 28:31.4 5:45
93 Nigel Cordulla SR 23 Daemen 28:34.2 5:45
94 Jake Miller FR 32 Geneseo 28:36.8 5:46
95 Christopher Sauvageau Unattached 28:38.8 5:46
96 Paul Henry SO 17 Canisius 28:45.6 5:48
97 Peter Wilson SO 18 McMaster 28:53.1 5:49
98 Jesse Smith FR 33 Finger Lakes CC 28:55.7 5:50
99 John Sepelak SO 19 Canisius 28:57.3 5:50
100 James Martin SO 20 Geneseo 28:58.1 5:50
101 Brendan McClanahan FR 34 Detroit 29:08.3 5:52
102 Kevin Killigrew SO 21 Brockport 29:10.6 5:53
103 Mounir Rahal SO 22 Brockport 29:28.1 5:56
104 Louie Leone UB XC and Track Club 29:38.3 5:58
105 Brendan Hinds SO 23 Saint Francis (Pa.) 29:38.4 5:58
106 Andrew Hecht UB XC and Track Club 29:38.7 5:58
107 Max Medina SO 24 UNA-Villa Maria 29:39.3 5:58
108 Joshua Bodnar FR 35 Daemen 29:40.9 5:59
109 Andrew Heitzhaus SO 25 Detroit 29:52.5 6:01
110 Jake Blanchard FR 36 Finger Lakes CC 29:52.7 6:01
111 Phillip Young FR 37 Brockport 30:14.0 6:05
112 Brian McNerney UB XC and Track Club 30:19.1 6:06
113 Michael Cossaro SO 26 Brockport 30:22.7 6:07
114 Kody Parrott UB XC and Track Club 30:35.7 6:10
115 Matthew Vandemortel SR 24 Daemen 30:38.2 6:10
116 Ben Slate Unattached 30:45.4 6:12
117 Lucas Canales SO 27 Daemen 30:46.8 6:12
118 John Nelson FR 38 Geneseo 30:50.5 6:13
119 Dustin Moore SR 25 Brockport 30:52.2 6:13
120 Timothy Poole SO 28 Daemen 30:56.8 6:14
121 Louis O'Neill JR 13 Brockport 31:22.0 6:19
122 Dixon Atkins UB XC and Track Club 31:28.7 6:20
123 Austin Batson FR 39 Finger Lakes CC 31:33.0 6:21
124 Matthew Slominski UB XC and Track Club 31:37.3 6:22
125 Jesse Tylec UB XC and Track Club 31:48.3 6:24
126 Denis Keegan UB XC and Track Club 32:00.6 6:27
127 Luke Yaeger SR 26 UNA-McMaster 32:03.3 6:27
128 Sam Voak FR 40 Finger Lakes CC 32:09.4 6:29
129 Joseph Suhay UB XC and Track Club 32:24.0 6:32
130 Brendan McMahon UB XC and Track Club 33:18.0 6:42
131 Justin Stokes JR 14 Villa Maria 33:21.4 6:43
132 Joshua Folaron FR 41 Villa Maria 33:42.9 6:47
133 Dare Abiodun UB XC and Track Club 34:04.0 6:52
134 Dakotah Cox SO 29 Finger Lakes CC 34:04.3 6:52
135 Jason Mejia UB XC and Track Club 35:56.2 7:14
136 Jake Lorah SO 30 Finger Lakes CC 37:05.7 7:28
137 Kaleb Collins FR 42 Villa Maria 37:20.4 7:31
138 Josh Nowak UB XC and Track Club 38:04.8 7:40
DQ Dion Watkins FR 43 Villa Maria



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DIVISION 1 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 30 Canisius (25:49.2 129:05.6 1:12.8)
========================================
1 3 Brennan Root SR 25:02.9
2 4 Galen Snyder SR 25:40.9
3 6 Xavier Sauvageau SR 25:56.0
4 7 Anthony Belfatto FR 26:10.1
5 10 Alexander Stuver SR 26:15.7
6 ( 14) Gustavo Gonzalez JR 26:34.2
7 ( 16) Josh Sopchak SO 26:40.1

2. 63 Saint Francis (Pa.) (26:15.2 131:15.9 2:21.0)
========================================
1 2 Bryce England JR 24:41.6
2 12 Gordon Phipps III SR 26:23.8
3 13 Keenan Walker SO 26:29.9
4 15 Zachery Salek JR 26:38.0
5 21 Zachary White SO 27:02.6
6 ( 24) Jeremie Venne SO 27:05.7
7 ( 29) Brian Hackman SO 27:23.9

3. 70 Detroit (26:16.7 131:23.5 2:36.1)
========================================
1 1 Ben Kendell JR 24:27.7
2 8 Austin Wigent SR 26:12.3
3 19 Greg Ingle JR 26:48.5
4 20 Santana Scott FR 26:51.2
5 22 Adam Fraeyman FR 27:03.8
6 ( 25) Charlie Felton JR 27:10.4
7 ( 28) Scott Smith FR 27:20.2

4. 72 Buffalo (26:31.2 132:35.6 1:10.4)
========================================
1 5 John McCarthy JR 25:53.5
2 9 Daniel Muldoon SO 26:13.1
3 17 Thomas Meehan SO 26:40.9
4 18 Adam Hunt SO 26:44.2
5 23 Lloyd Webb SR 27:03.9
6 ( 26) Matthew Mercer FR 27:11.0
7 ( 27) Peter Kane FR 27:11.3

5. 137 Niagara (27:26.5 137:12.4 1:36.1)
========================================
1 11 Tyler Van Leeuwen SR 26:23.2
2 30 Ryan Delola FR 27:25.0
3 31 Ethan Graves FR 27:41.0
4 32 Matt Whitworth FR 27:43.9
5 33 Aidan Russell FR 27:59.3
6 ( 34) Sergio Cruz SO 28:05.2



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NON-DIVISION 1 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 15 McMaster (25:26.5 127:12.2 1:01.9)
========================================
1 1 Jeff Tweedle SR 24:49.7
2 2 Connor Darlington SR 25:21.4
3 3 Paul Rochus SR 25:32.5
4 4 Gabriel Ghiglione SR 25:37.0
5 5 Nick Kondrat SR 25:51.6
6 ( 6) Luke Charbonneau SR 25:58.5
7 ( 7) Josh McGillivray FR 25:59.5

2. 59 Geneseo (27:34.2 137:50.6 0:38.5)
========================================
1 9 Kyle Chesterman JR 27:11.7
2 11 Justin Hoelzl FR 27:24.3
3 12 Stephen Loce FR 27:39.5
4 13 Jack Sullivan SR 27:44.9
5 14 Kevin Seitz FR 27:50.2
6 ( 16) Jake Miller FR 28:36.8
7 ( 18) James Martin SO 28:58.1

3. 105 Daemen (29:11.2 145:55.9 4:31.0)
========================================
1 8 Kevin Roginson JR 26:15.8
2 15 Nigel Cordulla SR 28:34.2
3 23 Joshua Bodnar FR 29:40.9
4 29 Matthew Vandemortel SR 30:38.2
5 30 Lucas Canales SO 30:46.8
6 ( 32) Timothy Poole SO 30:56.8

4. 107 UB XC and Track Club (29:30.8 147:33.7 3:13.8)
========================================
1 10 Jamie Light 27:21.9
2 21 Louie Leone 29:38.3
3 22 Andrew Hecht 29:38.7
4 26 Brian McNerney 30:19.1
5 28 Kody Parrott 30:35.7
6 ( 34) Dixon Atkins 31:28.7
7 ( 36) Matthew Slominski 31:37.3

5. 122 Brockport (30:01.6 150:07.6 1:41.6)
========================================
1 19 Kevin Killigrew SO 29:10.6
2 20 Mounir Rahal SO 29:28.1
3 25 Phillip Young FR 30:14.0
4 27 Michael Cossaro SO 30:22.7
5 31 Dustin Moore SR 30:52.2
6 ( 33) Louis O'Neill JR 31:22.0

6. 151 Finger Lakes CC (31:19.1 156:35.1 5:08.6)
========================================
1 17 Jesse Smith FR 28:55.7
2 24 Jake Blanchard FR 29:52.7
3 35 Austin Batson FR 31:33.0
4 37 Sam Voak FR 32:09.4
5 38 Dakotah Cox SO 34:04.3
6 ( 39) Jake Lorah SO 37:05.7







WOMEN'S RACE - 5K
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Siobhan Quinn SO 1 Canisius 17:54.6 5:46
2 Emily Nowak SR 1 McMaster 18:17.9 5:54
3 Maddie Benjamin SR 2 McMaster 18:20.7 5:55
4 Danae Peters JR 1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:25.7 5:56
5 Rachel Faulds SO 2 McMaster 18:32.3 5:58
6 Carlin Sullivan JR 2 Canisius 18:34.9 5:59
7 Sydnie Fetherolf JR 3 Detroit 18:37.1 6:00
8 Gabrielle Foran SR 3 UNA-McMaster 18:40.0 6:01
9 Devon Sutton SR 4 Detroit 18:41.0 6:01
10 Michelle Klim JR 4 Youngstown St. 18:43.7 6:02
11 Hannah Dorian JR 5 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:48.4 6:04
12 Morgan Kiebler JR 6 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:51.9 6:05
13 Macey Walker SR 5 Canisius 18:54.1 6:05
14 Jenny Ponkowski JR 7 Detroit 19:01.4 6:08
15 Catherine Jaskowak FR 1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:01.9 6:08
16 Erin Mawhinney JR 8 McMaster 19:02.4 6:08
17 Jennifer Muhlenkamp SO 3 Youngstown St. 19:03.2 6:08
18 McKinsie Klim SR 6 Youngstown St. 19:07.9 6:10
19 Kaitlyn Pansegrau SR 7 UNA-McMaster 19:11.0 6:11
20 Haley Keene SR 8 Canisius 19:11.4 6:11
21 Maxine Gravina JR 9 McMaster 19:11.7 6:11
22 Alison Head SO 4 McMaster 19:12.1 6:11
23 Soren Meeuwisse SO 5 McMaster 19:12.8 6:12
24 Megan Black SO 6 McMaster 19:15.9 6:13
25 Maggie Prorok JR 10 Robert Morris 19:16.7 6:13
26 Sarah Kutz JR 11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:17.0 6:13
27 Meghan Latuso FR 2 Buffalo 19:17.8 6:13
28 Angela Barber SO 7 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:20.6 6:14
29 Sarah Haliburton SR 9 McMaster 19:24.2 6:15
30 Hannah Weber SO 8 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:28.4 6:17
31 Rachel Crane JR 12 Robert Morris 19:30.4 6:17
32 Caroline Hampton SR 10 Niagara 19:35.8 6:19
33 Justyna Wilkinson FR 3 Canisius 19:38.5 6:20
34 Maddy Kennedy FR 4 McMaster 19:43.4 6:21
35 Juliet Hull FR 5 Buffalo 19:45.6 6:22
36 Haylie Virginia JR 13 Canisius 19:48.6 6:23
37 Veronica Towianski SO 9 Detroit 19:51.9 6:24
38 Brittany Fuller UNA-Buffalo 19:53.1 6:24
39 Lauren Locco JR 14 McMaster 19:55.8 6:25
40 Suzanne Koziol SO 10 Youngstown St. 19:58.6 6:26
41 Alannah Kelly JR 15 McMaster 20:06.3 6:29
42 Kristen Kuhn SO 11 McMaster 20:07.4 6:29
43 Gabrielle Robens FR 6 Buffalo 20:07.4 6:29
44 Emma Waddington FR 7 McMaster 20:07.9 6:29
45 Kayla Hughes FR 8 Detroit 20:12.0 6:31
46 Morgan Ansell SO 12 Youngstown St. 20:12.1 6:31
47 Livia Chase JR 16 Canisius 20:13.4 6:31
48 Julianna Lauricella FR 9 Geneseo 20:14.9 6:32
49 Caroline Rusch SO 13 Buffalo 20:15.3 6:32
50 Julia Freemire FR 10 Niagara 20:15.8 6:32
51 Madison Fiaschetti SR 11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:16.2 6:32
52 Catherine Niederpruem SR 12 Canisius 20:16.2 6:32
53 Rebecca Phillips JR 17 Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:16.5 6:32
54 Sydney Bova SO 14 Buffalo 20:25.5 6:35
55 Kayla Stewart SO 15 Canisius 20:27.1 6:35
56 Rachael Weissenburg JR 18 Canisius 20:27.3 6:36
57 Hannah Rice SR 13 Daemen 20:33.3 6:37
58 Rebekah Zee JR 19 Daemen 20:33.3 6:37
59 Laura Roth FR 11 Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:41.3 6:40
60 Mary Manzari JR 20 Canisius 20:42.2 6:40
61 Aileen Doyle SO 16 Canisius 20:42.4 6:40
62 Jordan Grantonic FR 12 Youngstown St. 20:43.3 6:41
63 Sarah Grubbs JR 21 Niagara 20:43.5 6:41
64 Christian Conner SO 17 Canisius 20:49.9 6:43
65 Victoria Ostrander FR 13 Detroit 20:52.0 6:43
66 Adrienne Morgan JR 22 McMaster 20:54.1 6:44
67 Katherine McCormack SO 18 Geneseo 20:56.2 6:45
68 Kiera Mooney SR 14 Robert Morris 20:58.1 6:45
69 Kayla Brennan SO 19 Saint Francis (Pa.) 20:58.2 6:45
70 Natalie Muller JR 23 Buffalo 20:59.1 6:46
71 Aly Orfano JR 24 Niagara 21:02.2 6:47
72 Hannah Latragna SO 20 Canisius 21:05.5 6:48
73 Molly Byrne FR 14 Geneseo 21:07.4 6:48
74 Kayla Jones SO 21 Robert Morris 21:10.4 6:49
75 Anna Chasovskaia FR 15 Robert Morris 21:10.5 6:49
76 Kacie Erb SR 15 Robert Morris 21:12.1 6:50
77 Abigail Butler JR 25 Brockport 21:13.6 6:50
78 Erin Pavick SR 16 Youngstown St. 21:16.1 6:51
79 Kylee O'Hara SO 22 Geneseo 21:16.7 6:51
80 Katherine Robinson SR 17 Daemen 21:20.9 6:53
81 Erin Maud SO 23 Geneseo 21:22.6 6:53
82 Madeline Menzie JR 26 Robert Morris 21:24.9 6:54
83 Acacia Urian JR 27 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21:25.9 6:54
84 Alison Briggs FR 16 Geneseo 21:30.3 6:56
85 Amanda Choma JR 28 Robert Morris 21:31.3 6:56
86 Shania Livecchi FR 17 Daemen 21:35.2 6:57
87 Sydney Shaw JR 29 Detroit 21:40.3 6:59
88 Melissa Klim SR 18 Youngstown St. 21:44.5 7:00
89 Lauren Bates SO 24 Brockport 21:44.9 7:00
90 Lauren Bamford FR 18 Geneseo 21:45.3 7:01
91 Allison Miller FR 19 Brockport 21:46.2 7:01
92 Erin Kane FR 20 Geneseo 21:46.6 7:01
93 Rhian O'Dell FR 21 Brockport 21:47.0 7:01
94 Stephanie Peck SR 19 Brockport 21:47.4 7:01
95 Annmarie Taylor SO 25 Detroit 21:48.1 7:02
96 Maria Remillard JR 30 Geneseo 21:49.4 7:02
97 Rebecca Johnson SR 20 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21:54.5 7:04
98 Brynn Adams SO 26 Robert Morris 21:54.5 7:04
99 Sydney Steger FR 22 Brockport 21:56.6 7:04
100 Taylor Marino SR 21 Canisius 22:05.4 7:07
101 Mallory Ronan FR 23 Niagara 22:06.8 7:08
102 Jenna Wallace SR 22 Canisius 22:06.8 7:08
103 Lynnsey Ohm JR 31 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22:07.1 7:08
104 Elizabeth Schaffner JR 32 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22:11.3 7:09
105 Alexis Kearney FR 24 Detroit 22:16.7 7:11
106 Emily Bradley JR 33 Daemen 22:19.5 7:12
107 Alyssa D'Aloia UB XC and Track Club 22:20.0 7:12
108 Heaton O'Hara FR 25 Youngstown St. 22:25.6 7:14
109 Cassidy McGinn FR 26 Geneseo 22:27.2 7:14
110 Kailean Hubbard JR 34 Brockport 22:28.5 7:15
111 Kelli McCarthy SR 23 Brockport 22:30.0 7:15
112 Clare McNerney SO 27 Geneseo 22:35.7 7:17
113 Catherine Blondell Una. 22:39.8 7:18
114 Brandi Pettit Unattached 22:40.1 7:18
115 Jaime Wallace Unattached 22:40.5 7:18
116 Rachel Joachimi FR 27 Canisius 22:40.5 7:18
117 Kelsey Swantek SO 28 Robert Morris 22:47.0 7:20
118 Hermelinda Imbert SO 29 Canisius 22:58.4 7:24
119 Valeria Quezada FR 28 Brockport 23:05.8 7:27
120 Moira Fiebig FR 29 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23:08.3 7:27
121 Xaire Davis FR 30 Brockport 23:20.5 7:31
122 Emilee Welton SO 30 Niagara 23:34.6 7:36
123 Kiera Donovan FR 31 Saint Francis (Pa.) 23:45.0 7:39
124 Chelsea Herriven SO 31 Villa Maria 23:52.0 7:41
125 Annibel Coolican FR 32 Geneseo 23:58.1 7:43
126 Marissa Saver FR 33 UB XC and Track Club 24:03.8 7:45
127 Brooke Burrone SO 32 Finger Lakes CC 24:12.3 7:48
128 Lindsay Bachus FR 34 Geneseo 24:35.1 7:55
129 Monica Lewicki FR 35 UB XC and Track Club 25:01.3 8:04
130 Emily Radford SO 33 Daemen 25:20.0 8:10
131 Rayshawna White FR 36 Villa Maria 26:08.6 8:25
132 Briana Chriss SO 34 Villa Maria 26:10.1 8:26
133 Madison Hornung SO 35 Brockport 26:13.4 8:27
134 Siera Rogers SO 36 Villa Maria 31:59.8 10:18
135 Deja Walker JR 35 Villa Maria 34:28.8 11:06



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DIVISION 1 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 44 Saint Francis (Pa.) (18:53.0 94:24.9 0:51.3)
========================================
1 2 Danae Peters JR 18:25.7
2 7 Hannah Dorian JR 18:48.4
3 8 Morgan Kiebler JR 18:51.9
4 11 Catherine Jaskowak FR 19:01.9
5 16 Sarah Kutz JR 19:17.0
6 ( 18) Angela Barber SO 19:20.6
7 ( 19) Hannah Weber SO 19:28.4

2. 49 Canisius (18:50.7 94:13.5 1:43.9)
========================================
1 1 Siobhan Quinn SO 17:54.6
2 3 Carlin Sullivan JR 18:34.9
3 9 Macey Walker SR 18:54.1
4 14 Haley Keene SR 19:11.4
5 22 Justyna Wilkinson FR 19:38.5
6 ( 24) Haylie Virginia JR 19:48.6
7 ( 30) Livia Chase JR 20:13.4

3. 72 Detroit (19:16.7 96:23.4 1:34.9)
========================================
1 4 Sydnie Fetherolf JR 18:37.1
2 5 Devon Sutton SR 18:41.0
3 10 Jenny Ponkowski JR 19:01.4
4 25 Veronica Towianski SO 19:51.9
5 28 Kayla Hughes FR 20:12.0
6 ( 36) Victoria Ostrander FR 20:52.0
7 ( 45) Sydney Shaw JR 21:40.3

4. 86 Youngstown St. (19:25.1 97:05.5 1:28.4)
========================================
1 6 Michelle Klim JR 18:43.7
2 12 Jennifer Muhlenkamp SO 19:03.2
3 13 McKinsie Klim SR 19:07.9
4 26 Suzanne Koziol SO 19:58.6
5 29 Morgan Ansell SO 20:12.1
6 ( 34) Jordan Grantonic FR 20:43.3
7 ( 43) Erin Pavick SR 21:16.1

5. 131 Buffalo (19:58.4 99:51.6 1:07.7)
========================================
1 17 Meghan Latuso FR 19:17.8
2 23 Juliet Hull FR 19:45.6
3 27 Gabrielle Robens FR 20:07.4
4 31 Caroline Rusch SO 20:15.3
5 33 Sydney Bova SO 20:25.5
6 ( 38) Natalie Muller JR 20:59.1

6. 153 Robert Morris (20:25.3 102:06.1 1:53.8)
========================================
1 15 Maggie Prorok JR 19:16.7
2 20 Rachel Crane JR 19:30.4
3 37 Kiera Mooney SR 20:58.1
4 40 Kayla Jones SO 21:10.4
5 41 Anna Chasovskaia FR 21:10.5
6 ( 42) Kacie Erb SR 21:12.1
7 ( 44) Madeline Menzie JR 21:24.9

7. 173 Niagara (20:44.9 103:44.1 2:31.0)
========================================
1 21 Caroline Hampton SR 19:35.8
2 32 Julia Freemire FR 20:15.8
3 35 Sarah Grubbs JR 20:43.5
4 39 Aly Orfano JR 21:02.2
5 46 Mallory Ronan FR 22:06.8
6 ( 47) Emilee Welton SO 23:34.6



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NON-DIVISION 1 TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 15 McMaster (18:41.0 93:25.0 0:53.8)
========================================
1 1 Emily Nowak SR 18:17.9
2 2 Maddie Benjamin SR 18:20.7
3 3 Rachel Faulds SO 18:32.3
4 4 Erin Mawhinney JR 19:02.4
5 5 Maxine Gravina JR 19:11.7
6 ( 6) Alison Head SO 19:12.1
7 ( 7) Soren Meeuwisse SO 19:12.8

2. 61 Geneseo (20:59.6 104:57.8 1:07.7)
========================================
1 8 Julianna Lauricella FR 20:14.9
2 11 Katherine McCormack SO 20:56.2
3 12 Molly Byrne FR 21:07.4
4 14 Kylee O'Hara SO 21:16.7
5 16 Erin Maud SO 21:22.6
6 ( 17) Alison Briggs FR 21:30.3
7 ( 20) Lauren Bamford FR 21:45.3

3. 77 Daemen (21:16.5 106:22.2 1:46.2)
========================================
1 9 Hannah Rice SR 20:33.3
2 10 Rebekah Zee JR 20:33.3
3 15 Katherine Robinson SR 21:20.9
4 18 Shania Livecchi FR 21:35.2
5 25 Emily Bradley JR 22:19.5
6 ( 28) Emily Radford SO 25:20.0

4. 98 Brockport (21:39.9 108:19.1 0:33.8)
========================================
1 13 Abigail Butler JR 21:13.6
2 19 Lauren Bates SO 21:44.9
3 21 Allison Miller FR 21:46.2
4 22 Rhian O'Dell FR 21:47.0
5 23 Stephanie Peck SR 21:47.4
6 ( 24) Sydney Steger FR 21:56.6
7 ( 26) Kailean Hubbard JR 22:28.5

5. 149 Villa Maria (28:31.9 142:39.310:36.8)
========================================
1 27 Chelsea Herriven SO 23:52.0
2 29 Rayshawna White FR 26:08.6
3 30 Briana Chriss SO 26:10.1
4 31 Siera Rogers SO 31:59.8
5 32 Deja Walker JR 34:28.8