2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL - JV & Middle School

back to results

Oct. 8, 2016

2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL - JV & Middle School
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 2923 Davis McLouth Bear Lake-Onekama 9 19:23.1
2 3033 Ethan Wurm Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 10 19:33.1
3 2920 Jonathan Lone Bear Lake-Onekama 11 19:47.9
4 3110 Luke Manring Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 20:09.4
5 2982 Michael Warner Charyl Stockwell Academy 9 20:12.6
6 3235 Spencer Saint St Philip Catholic Central 9 20:16.7
7 3065 Tyler Vanavery Hesperia 10 20:17.5
8 3227 Jacob Janofski St Philip Catholic Central 12 20:18.2
9 2994 Max Aghamiri Creative Technologies Academy 10 20:18.6
10 3036 Cooper Craft Grand Traverse Academy 10 20:19.1
11 2914 Kyle Fink Bear Lake-Onekama 10 20:20.2
12 3160 Patrick Reynes Mendon 10 20:21.7
13 3126 Cayden McGrew Manton 9 20:22.8
14 2921 Clark May Bear Lake-Onekama 9 20:40.1
15 2926 Trevor Pargeon Bear Lake-Onekama 12 20:42.8
16 3052 David Werner Grand Traverse Academy 10 20:43.2
17 3232 Jon Perry St Philip Catholic Central 10 20:45.1
18 3116 Joey Beehler Manton 12 20:46.0
19 3198 Daniel Plaisier Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 9 20:46.8
20 3193 Caleb Croft Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 9 20:47.4
21 3181 Charlie Morton Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 20:52.7
22 3111 Paul Manring Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 20:56.5
23 3130 Austin Scharphorn Manton 10 20:58.0
24 3038 Carter Floering Grand Traverse Academy 10 21:00.3
25 3233 Seth Redmond St Philip Catholic Central 9 21:01.5
26 3030 Josiah Stiffler Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 11 21:04.9
27 3061 Luke Kruppe Hesperia 11 21:08.1
28 3171 Aj Snyder Montabella 11 21:09.9
29 3178 Todd Hovey Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 12 21:12.7
30 3023 Josiah Eckl Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 10 21:14.2
31 2936 Caleb Frederick Breckenridge 9 21:14.4
32 2912 Tai Babinec Bear Lake-Onekama 9 21:22.8
33 3187 Luke Pramuka Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 21:24.5
34 3102 T.J. Downes Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 21:26.2
35 3143 Nicholas Cucchi Marine City Cardinal Mooney 12 21:30.8
36 3159 Skyler Kloosterman Mendon 11 21:38.7
37 3114 Rafael Skrobola Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 21:40.9
38 2917 Bryant Lee Bear Lake-Onekama 9 21:43.1
39 2983 Austin Barrett Concord 11 21:46.5
40 3122 Jesse Geary Manton 9 21:48.6
41 2957 Terence Brueck Centreville 9 21:58.4
42 3071 Benjamin Burnett Hillsdale Academy 11 22:05.1
43 3072 Joshua Burnett Hillsdale Academy 10 22:05.3
44 3105 Benjamin Herrera Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 22:07.4
45 3113 Francisco Skrobola Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 22:09.4
46 3046 Deacon Scott Grand Traverse Academy 10 22:10.5
47 2966 Jacob Miller Centreville 10 22:12.1
48 3131 Jeremiah Tuck Manton 9 22:12.3
49 3041 Ethan Jones Grand Traverse Academy 9 22:16.0
50 2969 Aidan Schrock Centreville 9 22:20.4
51 2985 Sebastian Gamet Concord 10 22:22.0
52 3124 Adin Huff Manton 22:23.0
53 3064 Nicholas Summerskill Hesperia 10 22:25.8
54 2944 Ryan Schall Breckenridge 12 22:28.3
55 3192 David Clausing Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 9 22:33.4
56 2940 Jonathon Markley Breckenridge 9 22:36.3
57 2963 Michael Hostetler Centreville 9 22:46.7
58 2970 Dustin Schwenk Centreville 9 22:47.0
59 3200 Jacob Vanderploeg Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 12 22:49.4
60 2956 Edward Arver Centreville 9 23:00.9
61 3057 Gabriel Brasser Hesperia 9 23:07.2
62 2925 Avery Mullet Bear Lake-Onekama 12 23:13.5
63 3223 Mitchell Yarger Potterville 9 23:15.8
64 3228 Joey Janofski St Philip Catholic Central 10 23:21.6
65 3134 Mark Butz Marcellus 11 23:25.4
66 3048 Richie Tarkowski Grand Traverse Academy 12 23:29.2
67 3172 Matt Visner Montabella 9 23:43.5
68 3056 Benjamin Booher Hesperia 10 23:51.0
69 2941 Peter Muscott Breckenridge 9 23:51.3
70 3186 Jack Pramuka Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 23:59.4
71 3035 Jordan Barnes Grand Traverse Academy 9 24:21.2
72 3212 Alexander Henrys Potterville 9 24:21.5
73 3050 Josiah Vang Grand Traverse Academy 9 24:28.0
74 3213 Ethan Kubasczyk Potterville 9 24:30.3
75 2965 Jonah Kirby Centreville 12 24:33.1
76 3185 Zachary Partlo Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 24:42.5
77 3129 Noah Saylor Manton 11 24:43.4
78 3145 Anthony Kerry Marine City Cardinal Mooney 9 24:44.6
79 3151 Michael Sutherland Marine City Cardinal Mooney 11 25:08.3
80 3133 Tanner Bohan Marcellus 12 25:13.5
81 3044 Cahlob Myers Grand Traverse Academy 10 25:16.3
82 3184 Drew Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 25:22.0
83 3201 Heechan Wang Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 10 25:23.7
84 3112 Adam Posey Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 25:32.6
85 3074 William Culjak Hillsdale Academy 9 25:35.4
86 3221 Eliott Traver Potterville 9 25:38.5
87 3109 Duncan Macewen Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 25:43.2
88 2927 Tighe Pepera Bear Lake-Onekama 12 27:00.1
89 2962 Jonny Gregory Centreville 9 27:07.2
90 3093 Luke Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 12 27:17.0
91 2967 Jacob Overholt Centreville 12 27:54.6
92 3054 Garon Ackerberg Hesperia 9 31:21.9
93 2961 Dylan Geiber Centreville 9 34:06.0
94 3100 Michael Thomson Kalamazoo Hackett 9 40:08.6




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 2834 Jacob Vanderroest Saugatuck 12 17:24.6
2 2815 Corbin Blink Saugatuck 11 17:35.5
3 2823 Nick Heelan Saugatuck 12 17:41.6
4 2869 Jacob Walters Shepherd 12 17:54.3
5 2831 Josh Schutzenhofer Saugatuck 12 18:01.4
6 2308 Chance Poston Benzie Central 9 18:12.3
7 2667 Nick Starr Lansing Catholic 11 18:16.1
8 2822 Mason Harvath-Gerrans Saugatuck 10 18:19.8
9 2532 Brandon Guenther Hanover-Horton 9 18:26.7
10 2467 Sean Toohey Gr West Michigan Aviation 12 18:28.8
11 2653 Ryan Gilmore Lansing Catholic 10 18:29.3
12 2826 Ringo Joon Saugatuck 10 18:30.4
13 2482 Tyler Hulst Grandville Calvin Christian 11 18:31.2
14 2863 Jonah Montney Shepherd 12 18:32.5
15 2530 Noah Flint Hanover-Horton 10 18:35.7
16 2301 Joey Johnston Benzie Central 12 18:37.4
17 2862 Nick Moeggenberg Shepherd 12 18:42.8
18 2541 Mitchell Schuette Hanover-Horton 11 18:46.7
19 2543 Bryce Stevens Hanover-Horton 12 18:49.5
20 2819 Berkeley Garvelink Saugatuck 10 18:49.9
21 2867 Cj Spencer Shepherd 12 18:52.0
22 2526 Joe Berry Hanover-Horton 11 18:52.7
23 2299 Jacob Ingleston Benzie Central 11 18:53.5
24 2814 Ray Bartlett Saugatuck 10 18:53.7
25 2354 Caleb Gomez Clare 12 18:54.6
26 2652 Luke Elden Lansing Catholic 9 18:54.9
27 2487 Kyle Kunst Grandville Calvin Christian 10 18:55.0
28 2870 Mitch Yuncker Shepherd 12 18:55.6
29 2486 Jack Kehoe Grandville Calvin Christian 10 18:55.8
30 2540 Shane Sauber Hanover-Horton 9 18:57.1
31 2460 Matthew Powers Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 18:57.8
32 2856 Ethan Hubbell Shepherd 10 18:58.4
33 2640 Jonathan Willison-West Kent City 10 19:00.5
34 2844 Drake Matheny Schoolcraft 10 19:00.8
35 2829 Christian Post Saugatuck 12 19:01.7
36 2738 Daniel Lipka Montague 11 19:02.7
37 2296 Robert Groesser Benzie Central 12 19:03.8
38 2392 Alex Blasi Delton-Kellogg 12 19:04.8
39 2293 Marc Crossman Benzie Central 10 19:05.3
40 2289 Ryan Bishop Benzie Central 9 19:06.2
41 2285 Case Trevino Bath 12 19:06.5
42 2665 Jack Russell Lansing Catholic 9 19:06.6
43 2635 Aaron Ortiz Kent City 12 19:07.5
44 2483 Ben Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 10 19:08.2
45 2734 Clay Jancek Montague 9 19:08.5
46 2478 Zack Haan Grandville Calvin Christian 9 19:09.8
47 2479 Andrew Hackett Grandville Calvin Christian 9 19:10.3
48 2491 Qori Nelson Grandville Calvin Christian 11 19:16.4
49 2668 Ben Urquhart Lansing Catholic 10 19:17.0
50 2485 Lance Jourdan Grandville Calvin Christian 9 19:18.2
51 2497 Derek Sall Grandville Calvin Christian 10 19:18.6
52 2288 Noah Barnes Benzie Central 10 19:20.9
53 2655 Aedan Jager Lansing Catholic 11 19:24.7
54 2546 Zachary White Hanover-Horton 12 19:30.7
55 2468 Nolan Westenburg Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 19:37.2
56 2785 Noah Lowe North Muskegon 10 19:37.8
57 2461 George Radashaw Gr West Michigan Aviation 12 19:39.6
58 2884 Rick Ertman Watervliet 12 19:39.7
59 2824 Connor Hotary Saugatuck 10 19:39.9
60 2361 Justin McCown Clare 11 19:41.1
61 2786 Ethan Pike North Muskegon 10 19:50.3
62 2287 Linus Aakesson Benzie Central 12 19:54.3
63 2326 Samuel Aylward Capital Homeschool 9 19:54.7
64 2440 Sean Smith Gr West Catholic 11 19:55.9
65 2329 Maxwell Beals Capital Homeschool 10 19:55.9
66 2547 Robbie Altland Hart 10 19:56.5
67 2636 Clark Oxford Kent City 9 19:58.5
68 2533 Richard Haislip Hanover-Horton 9 19:59.3
69 2631 Donald Kridler Kent City 12 19:59.5
70 2295 Richard Frisbie Benzie Central 10 20:00.4
71 2850 Mitchell Davidson Shepherd 10 20:01.0
72 2658 Patrick Long Lansing Catholic 10 20:01.4
73 2757 David Sackrider Montrose 10 20:06.8
74 2333 Timmy Demass Capital Homeschool 9 20:08.4
75 2654 Joey Greenburg Lansing Catholic 9 20:11.7
76 2309 Antonio Ramirez Benzie Central 9 20:11.9
77 2300 Tyler Iverson Benzie Central 9 20:11.9
78 2341 Josiah Mason Capital Homeschool 10 20:11.9
79 2909 Matt Schwennesen Whitmore Lake 10 20:13.9
80 2727 Andrew Roby McBain 10 20:14.7
81 2310 Cody Reightley Benzie Central 12 20:14.7
82 2284 Jack Sullivan Bath 10 20:15.3
83 2534 Sam Hilder Hanover-Horton 20:16.2
84 2663 David Perez Lansing Catholic 9 20:16.5
85 2279 Sam Sanderson Bath 9 20:20.2
86 2880 Luke Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 9 20:22.8
87 2617 Jacob James Jonesville 12 20:23.1
88 2895 Tom Swanson Watervliet 10 20:23.3
89 2552 Isaac Hertzler Hart 10 20:24.3
90 2389 Guy Topolski Constantine 10 20:24.7
91 2883 Kody Edmonds Watervliet 9 20:25.5
92 2417 Nicholas Hyslop Frankenmuth 9 20:27.7
93 2447 Mason Doorn Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 20:28.0
94 2356 Jj Gross Clare 11 20:29.6
95 2305 Josh Nye Benzie Central 11 20:31.2
96 2865 Jeremiah Salisbury Shepherd 12 20:35.3
97 2492 James Ozinga Grandville Calvin Christian 11 20:39.6
98 2419 Sam Neirink Frankenmuth 11 20:41.1
99 2330 Jaden Butler Capital Homeschool 10 20:41.5
100 2583 Jacob Rokos Holland Black River 10 20:42.0
101 2887 Alex Isbrecht Watervliet 9 20:44.7
102 2638 Mitchell Vanoeffelen Kent City 11 20:44.9
103 2464 Jack Tamlyn Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 20:46.4
104 2294 Dustin Finkhouse Benzie Central 9 20:47.0
105 2453 Uesepreel Jones Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 20:47.3
106 2792 Daniel Burris Parchment 11 20:49.5
107 2610 Nate Briner Jonesville 11 20:50.8
108 2364 Noah Nivison Clare 11 20:52.1
109 2860 Race Matties Shepherd 12 20:53.4
110 2335 Gabriel Gaddie Capital Homeschool 9 20:54.5
111 2500 Misael Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 11 20:54.5
112 2623 Max Price Jonesville 9 20:56.4
113 2386 Ryan Sailor Constantine 11 20:57.5
114 2793 Earl Burris Parchment 11 20:57.6
115 2384 Brendon Patmalnieks Constantine 10 20:59.3
116 2457 Ben McCallum Gr West Michigan Aviation 11 21:00.8
117 2514 Danny Hirth Grass Lake 12 21:03.5
118 2553 David Knobel Hart 9 21:07.0
119 2313 Jacob Taber Benzie Central 10 21:07.8
120 2459 Jack Potter Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 21:09.0
121 2480 Jacob Heyboer Grandville Calvin Christian 9 21:11.5
122 2302 Scot Laing Benzie Central 12 21:12.5
123 2377 Jackson Harris Constantine 10 21:12.6
124 2394 Dawson Grizzle Delton-Kellogg 9 21:15.8
125 2314 Zac Taghon Benzie Central 11 21:17.5
126 2353 Tony Cowles Clare 9 21:17.5
127 2801 Jamie Terrill Parchment 9 21:18.8
128 2597 Christopher Tortorelli Hopkins 11 21:20.0
129 2432 Edward Frey Gr West Catholic 9 21:21.7
130 2449 Darnell Frye Gr West Michigan Aviation 11 21:22.4
131 2842 Aaron Lenning Schoolcraft 12 21:26.0
132 2379 Zach Harrison Constantine 12 21:26.1
133 2373 Nathan Carper Constantine 10 21:26.8
134 2327 Josef Baker Capital Homeschool 12 21:27.2
135 2736 Jesse King Montague 9 21:30.4
136 2813 Isaac Yarmuth Sanford-Meridian 12 21:30.5
137 2857 Nick Jerman Shepherd 10 21:32.4
138 2789 Nicholas Williams North Muskegon 10 21:32.6
139 2346 Austin Rubingh Capital Homeschool 12 21:33.0
140 2345 Matt Othmer Capital Homeschool 9 21:33.0
141 2455 Ian May Gr West Michigan Aviation 12 21:37.1
142 2827 Maxwell McQueary Saugatuck 12 21:37.7
143 2269 Michael Armistead Bath 11 21:38.1
144 2833 Nick Stormer Saugatuck 12 21:39.5
145 2409 Matt Yonkers Delton-Kellogg 12 21:42.9
146 2799 Jacob Schmittling Parchment 11 21:43.5
147 2592 Joe Ludlam Hopkins 10 21:44.5
148 2725 Daniel Quist McBain 10 21:45.3
149 2853 Timothy Holliday Shepherd 12 21:45.4
150 2720 Caleb Dodde McBain 10 21:45.9
151 2897 Isaac Willmoth Watervliet 9 21:47.1
152 2277 Carl McComis Bath 10 21:47.7
153 2495 Simon Rylaarsdam Grandville Calvin Christian 9 21:51.9
154 2456 Triston Mayton Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 21:52.2
155 2588 Tony Bolthouse Hopkins 12 21:53.1
156 2413 Hunter Duehring Frankenmuth 12 21:54.4
157 2469 Joe Williams Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 21:56.5
158 2555 Austin Owens Hart 10 21:59.4
159 2608 Jacob Brandon Jonesville 9 22:04.1
160 2556 Jaymeson Raymseyer Hart 9 22:04.8
161 2890 Trevor Pelton Watervliet 9 22:07.2
162 2691 Jacob Rector Leslie 10 22:08.3
163 2378 Noah Harrison Constantine 9 22:08.4
164 2683 Drew Debruler Leslie 10 22:11.0
165 2281 Noah Schott Bath 10 22:12.0
166 2336 Jacob Gaddie Capital Homeschool 12 22:19.4
167 2646 Alec Barrone Lansing Catholic 10 22:20.3
168 2340 David Mason Capital Homeschool 11 22:26.9
169 2367 Skyler Sunday Clare 9 22:27.1
170 2684 Mason Debruler Leslie 10 22:27.9
171 2539 Ashton Powell Hanover-Horton 9 22:30.6
172 2726 David Rick McBain 10 22:32.5
173 2721 Dylan Jennings McBain 9 22:32.6
174 2724 Chase Pylkas McBain 10 22:34.2
175 2451 Ben Gillion Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 22:35.5
176 2276 Kyle Holmes Bath 9 22:36.8
177 2626 Sam Whittaker Jonesville 10 22:39.5
178 2590 Zac Brechting Hopkins 12 22:40.5
179 2493 Andrew Quillan Grandville Calvin Christian 9 22:42.8
180 2416 Eric Hayes Frankenmuth 11 22:44.3
181 2393 Nathaniel Duncan Delton-Kellogg 11 22:44.5
182 2435 Justin Marble Gr West Catholic 9 22:47.4
183 2614 Cameron Henson Jonesville 9 22:51.0
184 2401 Henry Morgan Delton-Kellogg 11 22:51.3
185 2454 Luke Koenigsknecht Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 22:54.0
186 2900 Brendan Ely Whitmore Lake 9 22:56.7
187 2680 Jackson Arkles Leslie 9 22:58.1
188 2535 Alex Hockaday Hanover-Horton 11 22:58.5
189 2339 Dustin Krise Capital Homeschool 12 23:00.3
190 2365 Justin Roberts Clare 10 23:08.7
191 2359 Sabin Humphrey Clare 9 23:09.7
192 2840 Colin Kerwin Schoolcraft 9 23:13.8
193 2328 Saul Baker Capital Homeschool 10 23:16.7
194 2445 Fidel Diocares Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 23:17.7
195 2272 Justin Brown Bath 10 23:18.1
196 2337 Gabriel Glennon Capital Homeschool 11 23:18.8
197 2465 David Tamondong Gr West Michigan Aviation 11 23:20.3
198 2444 Gabriel Depakakibo Gr West Michigan Aviation 11 23:20.3
199 2372 Andrew Carper Constantine 11 23:23.5
200 2847 Ben Sampley Schoolcraft 10 23:24.8
201 2466 Griffin Thompson Gr West Michigan Aviation 10 23:25.3
202 2878 Matthew Harrand Traverse City St. Francis 9 23:25.9
203 2498 Adam Staal Grandville Calvin Christian 10 23:33.1
204 2619 Kyle Lapina Jonesville 10 23:35.9
205 2609 Chase Braxmaier Jonesville 11 23:36.6
206 2349 Jacob Taylor Capital Homeschool 9 23:39.4
207 2633 Mathew Maloney Kent City 11 23:44.9
208 2471 Joshua Zoet Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 23:47.6
209 2803 Alec Boyer Sanford-Meridian 11 23:47.7
210 2404 Michael Ramsey Delton-Kellogg 10 23:50.0
211 2414 Conner Duff Frankenmuth 9 23:51.2
212 2790 Chris Bautista Parchment 11 23:54.3
213 2585 Johnathon Beckwith Hopkins 10 23:55.1
214 2280 Nick Schaeding Bath 9 23:58.9
215 2312 Ryan Sass Benzie Central 11 24:08.5
216 2848 Riley Smith Schoolcraft 10 24:19.9
217 2442 Cameron Bruneau Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 24:22.2
218 2507 Cody Longoria Grant 12 24:28.8
219 2885 Josh Gruszczyk Watervliet 9 24:41.4
220 2647 Charlie Barrone Lansing Catholic 9 24:46.5
221 2347 Nathan Rubingh Capital Homeschool 10 24:48.3
222 2649 Josh Carrigan Lansing Catholic 9 24:49.6
223 2693 Grant Walker Leslie 10 24:50.3
224 2784 Billy Lowe North Muskegon 10 24:50.4
225 2405 Thomas Robinson Delton-Kellogg 11 24:52.1
226 2662 Cameron Nakfor Lansing Catholic 10 25:03.0
227 8993 Jonah Moan Schoolcraft 9 25:30.3
228 2615 Harrison James Jonesville 11 25:36.4
229 2342 Brandon Merz Capital Homeschool 9 25:43.5
230 2261 Ahsan Dolly Bangor 11 25:51.1
231 2260 Brett Butterfield Bangor 12 26:01.6
232 2572 Will Anderson Holland Black River 9 26:06.1
233 2911 Evan Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake 11 26:14.1
234 2613 Zach Henry Jonesville 9 26:18.7
235 2905 Quinlan Kelly Whitmore Lake 10 26:31.5
236 2628 Delfino Cruz Kent City 9 26:33.4
237 2463 Ben Sellek Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 26:39.0
238 2629 Clay Davis Kent City 10 26:42.2
239 2611 Cesar Carrasco Jonesville 10 26:47.3
240 2397 Isaac Larson Delton-Kellogg 9 26:59.1
241 2528 Evan Denney Hanover-Horton 10 28:05.2
242 2488 Grant Lanning Grandville Calvin Christian 9 28:20.5
243 2343 Brodie Merz Capital Homeschool 11 28:54.0
244 2374 Asfat Cheloh Constantine 12 28:59.1
245 2525 Josh Wollet Grass Lake 12 29:26.3
246 2651 David Dehnke Lansing Catholic 12 29:49.5
247 2580 Joshua Merz Holland Black River 9 30:30.4
248 2811 Deacon Skinner Sanford-Meridian 9 31:39.3




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 6271 Sara Peltier Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 21:08.8
2 6260 Brooklyn Bigard Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 21:50.9
3 6097 Sarah Coulier Charyl Stockwell Academy 10 22:09.0
4 6270 Megan Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 11 22:21.3
5 6261 Rebecca Collins-Pfeiff Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 10 22:37.6
6 6069 Mackenzie Mayle Breckenridge 9 23:17.9
7 6272 Michelle Reinke Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 9 23:23.7
8 6163 Gretchen Birzer Hillsdale Academy 10 23:42.5
9 6164 Caroline Culjak Hillsdale Academy 11 23:58.0
10 6216 Telsa McBride Manton 9 24:08.6
11 6222 Abby Powell Manton 9 24:31.9
12 6232 Johanna Jager Marcellus 12 24:37.5
13 6215 Izzy McBride Manton 11 24:40.7
14 6070 Taylor Muscott Breckenridge 10 24:47.0
15 6191 Bethany Bult Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 25:14.5
16 6280 Anna Weesies Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 12 25:36.2
17 6071 Isabelle Richardson Breckenridge 9 25:43.1
18 6195 Karly Hendrix Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 26:06.5
19 6190 Alaina Adair Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 26:15.6
20 6196 Clare Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 12 26:17.4
21 6194 Josephine Downes Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 26:21.2
22 6193 Sedona Dobson Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 11 26:25.2
23 6229 Bryanne Haas Marcellus 12 26:27.7
24 6234 Morgan Ludlow Marcellus 11 26:49.9
25 6218 Hannah Morrow Manton 11 27:00.5
26 6067 Sarah Laurenz Breckenridge 9 27:07.0
27 6051 Gloria Girlanda Bear Lake-Onekama 11 27:57.5
28 6241 Vera Zeller Marcellus 12 27:58.6
29 6050 Lea Giller Bear Lake-Onekama 10 27:59.2
30 6200 Jaclyn Mallo Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 28:01.4
31 6108 Mariah Herendeen Concord 10 28:12.0
32 6106 Halie Cesco Concord 10 28:17.4
33 6063 Elizabeth Hurt Breckenridge 12 28:21.7
34 6275 Priscilla Esteva Muskegon Western Mich. Christi 9 28:32.4
35 6294 Harper Lienerth Potterville 9 29:20.1
36 6205 Abigail Ryder Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 30:02.0
37 6198 Aurora Kingsbury Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 9 30:03.1
38 6204 Sarah Posey Kalamazoo Homeschool Sports 10 30:56.7
39 6306 Emily Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 12 31:37.4
40 6085 Sarah Cline Centreville 12 32:03.9
41 6102 Askim Duygu Argus Concord 10 32:14.1
42 6092 Kayla Tissue Centreville 9 32:16.7
43 6086 Kerri Kline Centreville 12 32:30.8
44 6083 Lexi Barnhart Centreville 12 32:44.7
45 6111 Chiara-Pavline Langeth Concord 10 33:09.2
46 6226 Kate Vanderlugt Manton 12 34:26.3




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 6018 Emily Gallagher Traverse City St. Francis 12 21:17.0
2 5988 Ceci Stickel Saugatuck 10 21:36.3
3 5447 Kaitlyn Neihardt Benzie Central 9 21:45.9
4 5436 Morgan Burch Benzie Central 12 21:59.9
5 6019 Athena Gillespie Traverse City St. Francis 9 22:05.8
6 5442 Bella Huddleston Benzie Central 10 22:07.6
7 5724 Amanda Cullin Jackson Lumen Christi 12 22:11.2
8 5507 Jordyn Bradley Clare 12 22:22.9
9 5975 Kit Huffman Saugatuck 12 22:24.9
10 5786 Annie Heeder Lansing Catholic 10 22:29.8
11 5459 Carly Wade Benzie Central 9 22:31.8
12 5781 Grace Griffin Lansing Catholic 9 22:37.7
13 5974 Hannah Howard Saugatuck 11 22:42.1
14 5451 Katlyn Pataky Benzie Central 12 22:45.4
15 5775 Sophie Baldino Lansing Catholic 10 22:46.4
16 5572 Lulu Karney Frankenmuth 10 22:47.3
17 5631 Hailey Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 11 22:48.9
18 5571 Gabby Harris Frankenmuth 10 22:50.7
19 6009 Rivers McNeel Shepherd 12 22:52.2
20 5546 Rachelle Brown Delton-Kellogg 10 22:54.8
21 5969 Claire Conley Saugatuck 12 22:55.4
22 5667 Krissi Johnson Hanover-Horton 9 22:55.8
23 5461 Emily White Benzie Central 12 22:58.2
24 5983 Emily Pantelleria Saugatuck 12 23:04.9
25 5513 Makenzie Harmon Clare 12 23:07.9
26 6012 Lauren Travis Shepherd 9 23:08.5
27 5505 Montana Blain Clare 11 23:09.6
28 5764 Jane Dunalp Kingsley 9 23:10.3
29 5815 Jaycee Chappell Leslie 11 23:10.3
30 5455 Jenna Saier Benzie Central 10 23:10.7
31 5586 Abby Struble Frankenmuth 12 23:11.0
32 5458 Andrea Taghon Benzie Central 9 23:11.1
33 5630 Cana Augustyn Grandville Calvin Christian 10 23:14.4
34 5460 Angela Warsecke Benzie Central 10 23:18.3
35 5782 Marisa Haraburda Lansing Catholic 9 23:18.7
36 5973 Taylor Hebert Saugatuck 9 23:19.2
37 5633 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 12 23:19.2
38 5519 Bri Smith Clare 9 23:20.7
39 5493 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 12 23:28.1
40 5634 Kate Dekryger Grandville Calvin Christian 11 23:28.3
41 6015 Blair Dzierwa Traverse City St. Francis 12 23:28.4
42 6028 Rori Richardson Traverse City St. Francis 11 23:31.5
43 5787 Abigail Kazmierski Lansing Catholic 10 23:33.3
44 5723 Muriel Butris Jackson Lumen Christi 11 23:38.6
45 5452 Kamrie Penne Benzie Central 12 23:41.9
46 5980 Sophie McQueary Saugatuck 9 23:42.7
47 5684 Cassidy Owens Hart 11 23:45.9
48 5929 Molly Frisbie Newaygo 12 23:47.5
49 5985 Olivia Reynolds Saugatuck 9 23:52.0
50 5783 Adeline Hauck Lansing Catholic 9 23:54.4
51 5768 Katelyn Gorsuch Kingsley 10 23:55.0
52 5683 Taylor Lound Hart 10 23:55.6
53 5524 Tarryn Winter Clare 10 23:56.5
54 5826 Emily Rector Leslie 9 23:57.6
55 5598 Erin Mangan Gr West Catholic 10 24:00.0
56 6025 Hanna Merrithew Traverse City St. Francis 9 24:06.7
57 6002 Kaden Gilbert Shepherd 11 24:10.4
58 5738 Caroline Stevens Jackson Lumen Christi 9 24:12.9
59 5607 Maggie Schichtel Gr West Catholic 10 24:12.9
60 5510 Grace Ann Gomez Clare 10 24:13.1
61 5681 Tristyn Creed Hart 9 24:22.0
62 6011 Ryley Priest Shepherd 10 24:22.9
63 5559 Jeni Steele Delton-Kellogg 10 24:25.3
64 5788 Maddie Kelsey Lansing Catholic 12 24:27.4
65 5854 Jenny Newland Marlette 11 24:28.7
66 5569 Adyson Bryce Frankenmuth 10 24:31.4
67 5671 Sidney Rainey Hanover-Horton 9 24:32.4
68 6003 Alysaa Hamilton Shepherd 9 24:33.3
69 5736 Genevieve Soltis Jackson Lumen Christi 10 24:34.7
70 5566 Hayleigh Atkin Frankenmuth 9 24:35.3
71 5823 Madison Montgomery Leslie 10 24:36.9
72 5494 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 10 24:37.6
73 5563 Noelle Vroegop Delton-Kellogg 11 24:37.9
74 5523 Julia Wetzer Clare 12 24:38.8
75 5682 Bridney Galindo Hart 9 24:39.6
76 6005 Natalie Horanoff Shepherd 10 24:39.7
77 5841 Becca Glass Marlette 10 24:41.8
78 5448 Grace Okros Benzie Central 9 24:43.8
79 5498 Lauren Smith Capital Homeschool 12 24:45.0
80 5924 Ashlyn Beemer Newaygo 12 24:50.1
81 5587 Dana Williams Frankenmuth 11 24:52.7
82 5588 Malerie Young Frankenmuth 10 24:53.6
83 5737 Elizabeth Spencer Jackson Lumen Christi 9 24:55.6
84 5568 Nissia Bernard Frankenmuth 10 24:56.1
85 5827 Molly Robles Leslie 12 24:59.3
86 5986 Georgia Richardson-Sma Saugatuck 10 25:02.3
87 5984 Jetal Patel Saugatuck 10 25:06.5
88 5818 Rachel Gilliland Leslie 12 25:07.1
89 5751 Mallory Ignasiak Kent City 9 25:08.4
90 5797 Camille Taylor Lansing Catholic 9 25:11.1
91 5453 Clara Reed Benzie Central 9 25:11.4
92 5813 Bailey Akers Leslie 12 25:12.9
93 5740 Hailey Wildenhaus Jackson Lumen Christi 10 25:13.0
94 5562 Elizabeth Vroegop Delton-Kellogg 9 25:16.0
95 5789 Lilli Lacross Lansing Catholic 9 25:16.6
96 5754 Sondra McCulloch Kent City 11 25:18.0
97 5838 Marissa Crase Marlette 9 25:19.5
98 5730 Elise Melville Jackson Lumen Christi 9 25:21.5
99 5573 Tara Keller Frankenmuth 9 25:23.0
100 5435 Hanna Burch Benzie Central 11 25:24.2
101 5718 Cheyenne Miller Hopkins 12 25:29.7
102 5515 Alexis Harton Clare 12 25:30.2
103 5516 Ellie Kaechele Clare 11 25:36.2
104 5555 Claire Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 11 25:36.9
105 5972 Brooke Hale Saugatuck 10 25:39.1
106 5757 Amaya Rodenburg Kent City 11 25:40.1
107 5639 Olivia Nelson Grandville Calvin Christian 10 25:41.0
108 5484 Moriah Clinger Capital Homeschool 12 25:44.1
109 5933 Emma Holmes Newaygo 12 25:46.0
110 5506 Ashley Boulis Clare 12 25:49.2
111 5722 Rebecca Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi 9 25:50.7
112 5597 Jennifer Jager Gr West Catholic 11 25:53.2
113 5853 Taylor Mitchell Marlette 12 25:56.3
114 5582 Olivia Schmitt Frankenmuth 11 25:56.5
115 5609 Hope Thome Gr West Catholic 9 25:59.9
116 6027 Whitney Paulsen Traverse City St. Francis 9 26:08.8
117 5848 Emma Lentz Marlette 9 26:17.7
118 5689 Sadie Vanderstelt Hart 11 26:21.0
119 5844 Maddy Ketchum Marlette 12 26:23.9
120 5796 Abby Stewart Lansing Catholic 9 26:25.8
121 5520 Kasey Staley Clare 12 26:30.0
122 5604 Megan Parzych Gr West Catholic 9 26:36.8
123 5828 Solina Robles Leslie 10 26:39.1
124 5981 Emily Nye Saugatuck 9 26:44.1
125 5777 Anna Dehnke Lansing Catholic 26:45.1
126 5793 Ellie Rentz Lansing Catholic 9 26:46.8
127 5556 Genel Homister Delton-Kellogg 10 26:50.9
128 5982 Michelle Makowski Saugatuck 11 26:51.6
129 5433 Delaney Whitman Bath 9 26:59.7
130 5499 Sophia Squillace Capital Homeschool 10 27:00.6
131 5834 Hailey Byers Marlette 12 27:01.4
132 5504 Katelynn Bay Clare 10 27:02.4
133 5422 Diana Villalobos Bangor 11 27:02.8
134 5579 Kaitlyn Pierce Frankenmuth 11 27:07.0
135 5785 Mary Heberlein Lansing Catholic 9 27:09.7
136 5549 Anna Conrad Delton-Kellogg 10 27:13.1
137 5574 Abbey Kerkau Frankenmuth 11 27:16.4
138 5577 Mackenzie Miller Frankenmuth 10 27:26.1
139 5567 Heather Atkin Frankenmuth 9 27:27.1
140 5830 Katelyn Serrels Leslie 9 27:32.5
141 5670 Zenzi Peter Hanover-Horton 9 27:33.3
142 5439 Myah Clous Benzie Central 10 27:36.7
143 5495 Maddie Schaub Capital Homeschool 11 27:37.1
144 6022 Annemarie Jenkins Traverse City St. Francis 9 27:37.6
145 5752 Molly Ignasiak Kent City 12 27:38.5
146 5859 Felisha Wells Marlette 10 27:43.7
147 5824 Marissa Orrin Leslie 9 27:45.2
148 5469 Cynthia Pierce Bridgman 10 27:51.4
149 5463 Madi Belli Bridgman 11 28:00.5
150 5856 Brianna Sartin Marlette 11 28:01.3
151 5565 Kelsie Webb Delton-Kellogg 9 28:04.8
152 5873 Alexis Deyoung McBain 10 28:10.8
153 5637 Ashley Heyboer Grandville Calvin Christian 12 28:14.6
154 5541 Jamison Watson Constantine 11 28:18.5
155 5509 Desiree Coe Clare 10 28:20.2
156 5687 Marianne Tate Hart 12 28:22.6
157 5943 Amaya Vandyke Newaygo 9 28:23.0
158 5487 Emilee Eastwood Capital Homeschool 11 28:24.6
159 5808 Isabella Rowlison Lawton 10 28:35.7
160 5862 Alexis Zawodny Marlette 10 28:54.1
161 5542 Lydia Yoder Constantine 11 28:54.9
162 5993 Lindsey Polum Schoolcraft 9 28:56.9
163 5517 Julie Lyu Clare 12 29:01.4
164 5503 Laina Wood Capital Homeschool 9 29:04.6
165 5561 Teaghan Tobias Delton-Kellogg 11 29:08.2
166 5540 Bailey Rodewald Constantine 11 29:08.8
167 5415 Marilin Carrillo Bangor 10 29:09.9
168 5454 Mikayla Robotham Benzie Central 11 29:15.1
169 5971 Melissa Goodell Saugatuck 11 29:23.9
170 5932 Karen Heilemann Newaygo 12 29:29.4
171 5791 Kristen Pruder Lansing Catholic 11 29:30.6
172 5809 Ivy Strausberg Lawton 9 29:56.2
173 5846 Sarah Keyworth Marlette 9 30:00.5
174 5875 Shania Emard McBain 11 30:08.2
175 5488 Tyler Eastwood Capital Homeschool 11 30:12.2
176 5847 Taya King Marlette 12 30:13.9
177 5613 Janae Ash Gr West Michigan Aviation 9 30:16.1
178 5552 Erika Frigerio Delton-Kellogg 12 30:17.4
179 5814 Savanna Baughan Leslie 9 30:19.5
180 5894 Madison Smith Montague 12 30:24.4
181 5992 Amber Overley Schoolcraft 12 30:25.3
182 5438 Isabelle Catrais Benzie Central 12 30:28.4
183 5530 Britney Alanis Constantine 11 30:28.6
184 6021 Lauren Horning Traverse City St. Francis 10 30:29.9
185 5766 Bailey Frank Kingsley 12 30:30.6
186 5940 Tenna Rahr Newaygo 12 30:51.5
187 5831 Elizabeth Sherfinski Leslie 9 31:00.0
188 5553 Jaylene Gan Delton-Kellogg 10 31:02.2
189 5558 Aidan Pursley Delton-Kellogg 12 31:05.8
190 5485 Emma Cribley Capital Homeschool 10 31:17.2
191 5926 Johanna Christensen Newaygo 12 31:56.7
192 5855 Amanda Rohling Marlette 12 32:57.8
193 5725 Jane Freeman Jackson Lumen Christi 9 33:05.7
194 5443 Ally Johnston Benzie Central 10 33:09.0
195 5644 Naty Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 11 33:34.7
196 5997 Wynn Stitt Schoolcraft 12 33:41.1
197 5835 Belle Chappel Marlette 12 34:01.4
198 5467 Hannah Lundin Bridgman 10 34:28.1
199 5584 Jenna Smith Frankenmuth 10 34:45.3
200 5492 Marah Potter Capital Homeschool 11 34:52.6
201 5716 Samantha Gould Hopkins 11 35:18.0
202 5861 McKenzie Wilhemsen Marlette 11 38:14.0




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 1699 Kameron Betz Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:15 5:44 16:52.3
2 1718 Timothy Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:13 5:36 17:04.1
3 1722 Willem Schra Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:16 5:46 17:19.5
4 1709 Charlie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:13 5:40 17:22.2
5 1734 Matthew Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:16 5:46 17:31.7
6 1490 Jeremy Northrop Chelsea 11 5:32 5:50 17:43.3
7 1732 Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:31 5:53 17:47.6
8 1827 Austin Bouma Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 5:37 5:51 17:53.0
9 1625 Carter Owens Flint Powers Catholic 9 5:33 5:54 17:56.7
10 1706 Robby Jansen Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:35 5:52 18:00.8
11 1573 Emory Etienne East Grand Rapids 11 5:32 5:59 18:01.8
12 1568 Brendon Carlson East Grand Rapids 9 5:39 6:00 18:04.5
13 1544 Evan Roka Corunna 9 5:29 6:01 18:06.7
14 1640 Cy Frankhouser Fremont 10 5:35 5:57 18:10.1
15 1716 Jacob Murray Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:41 6:02 18:11.4
16 1930 Elijah Balli-Solis Marshall 12 5:14 6:09 18:11.4
17 2102 Ayden Moyer St. Joseph 9 5:28 6:04 18:11.8
18 1488 Josh Kowalski Chelsea 11 5:36 5:56 18:13.6
19 1591 Michael Uglietta East Grand Rapids 12 5:42 6:04 18:16.4
20 1713 Jack Long Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:43 6:02 18:17.1
21 1513 Ayash Ahmed Coldwater 9 5:32 6:07 18:22.3
22 1715 Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 9 5:44 6:03 18:23.8
23 1712 Lars Lindgren Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:45 6:09 18:25.5
24 2220 Mitchell Mudd Zeeland East 11 5:35 6:06 18:26.1
25 1847 Chase Vanklompenberg Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 5:50 6:06 18:27.0
26 1424 Jibril Syed Auburn Hills Avondale 9 5:51 6:06 18:27.1
27 1425 Dolen Vincent Auburn Hills Avondale 11 5:39 6:14 18:28.2
28 1607 Patrick Campbell Flint Powers Catholic 10 5:46 6:10 18:31.5
29 1497 Matt Rosolowski Chelsea 11 6:06 5:57 18:32.0
30 1605 Sasha Bennett Flint Powers Catholic 10 5:32 6:22 18:33.4
31 2081 Logan Borah St. Joseph 10 5:50 6:06 18:33.9
32 1582 Anton Ludwig East Grand Rapids 10 5:46 6:07 18:35.6
33 1714 Emmanuel Luk Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:33 6:10 18:35.8
34 2088 Josh Dunlop St. Joseph 11 5:31 6:10 18:36.1
35 2149 Jack Teichman Tecumseh 10 5:33 6:22 18:36.6
36 1626 Andrew Palovich Flint Powers Catholic 12 5:51 6:03 18:37.2
37 2078 Luke Adent St. Joseph 9 5:42 6:09 18:38.0
38 1698 Nils Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:44 6:09 18:39.8
39 1548 Zach Watts Corunna 11 5:45 6:06 18:40.3
40 2036 Will Brown Spring Lake 11 5:46 6:11 18:40.7
41 1636 Colton Christoffersen Fremont 10 5:48 6:11 18:40.9
42 2234 Ben Lewis Zeeland West 10 5:39 6:16 18:41.8
43 1844 Lucas Vanderploeg Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 5:46 6:13 18:42.1
44 2051 Joe Negen Spring Lake 12 5:38 6:13 18:42.8
45 1529 Zach Gooding Corunna 9 5:36 6:20 18:45.5
46 1585 Ben Oostendorp East Grand Rapids 12 5:48 6:15 18:46.0
47 1644 Seven Laroue Fremont 9 5:41 6:19 18:46.1
48 1579 Michael Kiley East Grand Rapids 11 5:59 6:16 18:49.8
49 1348 Gaurang Vaidya Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 5:51 6:17 18:50.9
50 2214 Mitch Helmus Zeeland East 9 5:39 6:17 18:51.0
51 1484 Liam Hartsuff Chelsea 11 5:51 6:12 18:51.2
52 1943 Emmett Rosenzweig Marshall 9 5:50 6:20 18:52.4
53 1632 Brian Wiltse Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:39 6:30 18:52.6
54 2137 Nick Case Tecumseh 10 6:00 6:15 18:53.7
55 1965 Patrick O'Connor Mason 10 5:56 6:15 18:54.1
56 2146 Eric Ries Tecumseh 10 5:41 6:17 18:56.4
57 1578 Ian Jenkins East Grand Rapids 12 5:55 6:19 18:56.6
58 2230 Jordan Brower Zeeland West 9 5:49 6:20 18:57.5
59 1604 Gena Bennett Flint Powers Catholic 9 5:45 6:17 18:57.8
60 1485 Zander Hartsuff Chelsea 9 6:10 6:10 18:59.6
61 2096 Rob Kurtz St. Joseph 11 5:50 6:21 19:02.1
62 1627 Chandler Sheatzley Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:59 6:11 19:03.1
63 1858 Wilson Deeren Ionia 11 6:03 6:15 19:03.3
64 1830 Jacob Groenendyk Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 6:03 6:21 19:04.3
65 1705 Noah Holkeboer Grand Rapids Christian 10 5:57 6:19 19:04.9
66 1851 Nick Brown Ionia 10 5:51 6:20 19:05.2
67 1406 Grant Wing Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 5:57 6:27 19:05.7
68 2024 Vance Locker South Haven 9 6:04 6:22 19:06.4
69 1401 Joe Targett Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 5:58 6:27 19:06.9
70 1618 Jacob Hush Flint Powers Catholic 11 5:52 6:09 19:07.9
71 1961 Matthew Hoffman Mason 11 5:56 6:16 19:09.3
72 1565 Elijah Becker East Grand Rapids 9 6:11 6:12 19:12.0
73 1613 Ethan Freel Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:10 6:15 19:13.5
74 1629 Steven Vancamp Flint Powers Catholic 11 15:32 19:15.2
75 1672 Jon Wildey Fruitport 9 6:05 6:19 19:15.5
76 2157 Nate Adams Three Rivers 10 5:39 6:30 19:16.5
77 2082 Andrew Borre St. Joseph 11 6:09 6:22 19:17.6
78 1745 Bevis Ip Grand Rapids South Christian 11 5:47 6:24 19:18.3
79 1543 Gerald Riddle Corunna 12 6:23 6:18 19:19.1
80 1872 R.J. Wilson Ionia 11 5:44 6:24 19:19.3
81 1634 Nathan Anderson Fremont 10 5:45 6:35 19:20.2
82 1358 Michael Petterson Adrian 12 6:14 6:12 19:20.8
83 1946 Zach Ufkes Marshall 9 6:11 6:23 19:20.8
84 1708 Austin Kanis Grand Rapids Christian 12 5:43 6:25 19:21.5
85 1674 Austin Braun Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:00 6:22 19:21.7
86 1350 Jacob Weeda Ada Forest Hills Eastern 12 5:51 6:22 19:22.0
87 2058 Josiah Swenor Spring Lake 9 6:02 6:22 19:22.3
88 2235 Dylan Muntter Zeeland West 10 6:08 6:29 19:23.9
89 1853 Yordi Cardenas Ionia 11 5:38 6:32 19:24.6
90 1667 Michael Simot Fruitport 10 6:15 6:19 19:24.6
91 1939 Ian Nostrant Marshall 12 5:53 6:26 19:25.4
92 1960 Neils Heiselt Mason 9 6:21 6:24 19:25.5
93 1671 Joe Westerlund Fruitport 11 6:04 6:20 19:26.7
94 1356 Casey James Adrian 9 6:22 6:23 19:26.7
95 2147 Skyler Root Tecumseh 12 6:01 6:25 19:27.1
96 2207 Aaron Baumann Zeeland East 9 5:54 6:20 19:27.5
97 2152 Andrew Towler Tecumseh 10 6:22 6:20 19:28.1
98 1498 Will Scott Chelsea 9 6:24 6:21 19:28.7
99 1846 Adam Vanhaitsma Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 6:12 6:28 19:29.2
100 1685 Eric Lastfogel Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:06 6:32 19:29.8
101 1860 Tyler Esch Ionia 10 6:04 6:33 19:29.8
102 1567 Chris Bruinsma East Grand Rapids 10 5:47 6:27 19:30.2
103 1587 Josh Pullen East Grand Rapids 9 6:05 6:23 19:30.2
104 1967 Easton Rogers Mason 9 6:17 6:27 19:30.3
105 1670 Kamren Vanos Fruitport 11 6:04 6:24 19:30.7
106 1916 Kyle Gracia Ludington 12 5:59 6:31 19:30.7
107 1547 Will Strauch Corunna 10 5:50 6:29 19:30.8
108 2148 Gabe Rosas Ii Tecumseh 9 6:22 6:20 19:31.0
109 2215 Max Jakubowski Zeeland East 9 5:49 6:32 19:31.3
110 1398 Christopher Putlock Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 5:59 6:26 19:31.3
111 1949 Spencer Zick Marshall 9 5:59 6:28 19:31.4
112 2210 Mason Cook Zeeland East 11 5:52 6:37 19:32.1
113 1717 Joel Muyskens Grand Rapids Christian 11 5:58 6:24 19:32.9
114 2184 Gabe Attruia Wayland Union 11 6:11 6:27 19:33.0
115 2236 Austin Novakowski Zeeland West 10 6:08 6:24 19:33.3
116 1697 Joshua Bauman Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:14 6:25 19:34.8
117 1788 Blake Harris Hastings 9 6:02 6:28 19:35.3
118 1948 Asher Wertheimer Marshall 12 6:14 6:29 19:35.3
119 1355 Blake Grimes Adrian 11 6:16 6:28 19:35.5
120 1620 Jacob Keeley Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:06 6:23 19:36.1
121 1801 Ted Baas Holland Christian 10 6:15 6:18 19:36.5
122 2142 Noah Manuszak Tecumseh 9 6:22 6:20 19:36.9
123 1647 Gavin Orcutt Fremont 9 6:03 6:27 19:37.0
124 1940 Garrett Pike Marshall 11 5:57 6:29 19:38.3
125 2168 Alec Robinson Three Rivers 12 5:55 6:31 19:38.8
126 2199 Hunter Bower Whitehall 11 5:53 6:29 19:38.8
127 1833 Carson Lemmen Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:12 6:27 19:39.0
128 1704 Harold Gee Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:05 6:33 19:39.6
129 2089 Eric Egelhaaf St. Joseph 11 6:17 6:23 19:40.2
130 1962 Sam Kinney Mason 9 5:58 6:30 19:41.3
131 1590 Keegan Sullivan East Grand Rapids 11 6:15 6:28 19:42.0
132 1583 Jacob Mark East Grand Rapids 11 6:16 6:29 19:42.8
133 1492 Joseph Norwood Chelsea 9 6:24 6:25 19:43.3
134 1703 Javon Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:07 6:32 19:43.4
135 1684 Isaak Krantz Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:01 6:29 19:43.8
136 1511 Jeremiah Ryan Clio 9 6:13 6:31 19:44.3
137 2048 Jack Leech Spring Lake 10 6:12 6:37 19:45.0
138 2054 Evan Schock Spring Lake 10 6:03 6:39 19:45.4
139 1735 Ben Anema Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:02 6:34 19:45.8
140 1710 Graham Kort Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:18 6:27 19:45.8
141 1816 Isaiah Mundy Holland Christian 12 6:10 6:33 19:46.8
142 1438 Craven Bird Big Rapids 9 5:58 6:40 19:47.0
143 1754 Mason Rauner Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:01 6:34 19:47.2
144 1576 Xavier Harrell East Grand Rapids 10 6:15 6:28 19:49.1
145 1577 Sam Hoffman East Grand Rapids 11 6:11 6:29 19:50.7
146 1795 Aaron Newberry Hastings 11 6:10 6:33 19:53.5
147 1399 George Reynolds Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:32 6:27 19:54.2
148 2106 Cole Sherwood St. Joseph 12 6:09 19:54.7
149 1729 Thomas Vanliere Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:18 6:33 19:55.3
150 1550 Mauricio Barrera Dewitt 11 5:46 6:49 19:55.4
151 2209 Christopher Chalmers Zeeland East 10 5:57 6:43 19:55.9
152 1681 Logan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:13 6:34 19:57.4
153 1798 Braden Tolles Hastings 9 6:10 6:36 19:58.0
154 1610 Mitchell Dedolph Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:14 6:32 19:58.7
155 2237 Ethan Schreur Zeeland West 12 6:13 6:28 19:59.0
156 1564 Kyle Vanlake Dewitt 10 5:56 6:44 19:59.1
157 1814 Thomas Lenters Holland Christian 12 6:18 6:35 19:59.3
158 2057 Caleb Swenor Spring Lake 11 6:23 6:34 20:00.2
159 1701 Nate Bollman Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:19 6:32 20:00.8
160 1870 Jake Trierweiler Ionia 12 5:56 6:44 20:01.4
161 1731 Zach Veenstra Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:10 6:32 20:01.4
162 2163 Evan Griffieon Three Rivers 12 6:09 6:32 20:02.2
163 1810 Adrian Huizenga Holland Christian 12 6:11 6:32 20:04.8
164 1395 Mark Nitkiewicz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:16 6:43 20:07.1
165 2104 Jeremy Oakes St. Joseph 11 6:29 6:35 20:08.0
166 2173 Evan Frank Vicksburg 9 6:25 6:34 20:10.2
167 1855 Malachi Davis Ionia 11 5:52 6:55 20:11.5
168 2010 Jacob King Remus Chippewa Hills 10 6:18 6:27 20:12.1
169 2037 Thomas Callen Spring Lake 9 6:29 6:44 20:12.5
170 1510 Jon Rushton Clio 11 6:13 6:34 20:12.8
171 1403 Alex Ware Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 6:20 6:43 20:13.3
172 2133 Phil Timmerick Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:07 6:48 20:13.7
173 2042 Cameron Hall Spring Lake 10 6:19 6:42 20:14.4
174 1836 Bryce Ponstein Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 2:11:35 20:15.2
175 1489 Nick Matusko Chelsea 9 6:30 6:44 20:16.0
176 1787 Alan Hammond Hastings 11 6:30 6:26 20:16.3
177 1956 Declan Cady Mason 10 6:42 6:38 20:17.2
178 2204 Tyler Shafer Whitehall 9 6:29 6:44 20:19.9
179 1621 Chris Kelly Flint Powers Catholic 12 6:25 6:39 20:20.3
180 1482 Niko Fannin Chelsea 9 6:31 6:44 20:20.5
181 1806 Cameron Fischer Holland Christian 10 6:29 6:42 20:20.6
182 1749 Matt Muller Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:09 6:48 20:21.1
183 1955 Jacob Burt Mason 9 6:07 6:48 20:21.1
184 2131 Aiden Stormont Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:13 6:53 20:21.9
185 2201 Kedric Gager Whitehall 11 6:00 6:48 20:23.8
186 1472 Tony Rios Carleton Airport 10 6:33 6:40 20:24.4
187 2083 Marcus Bradford St. Joseph 12 6:31 6:43 20:24.5
188 2224 Cam Soukhome Zeeland East 11 5:49 7:03 20:25.4
189 1828 Riley Dewitt Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:19 6:46 20:26.1
190 2093 Nick Gersonde St. Joseph 11 6:22 6:44 20:26.7
191 2009 Alex Jarrett Remus Chippewa Hills 12 6:03 6:55 20:26.8
192 2229 Zach Baum Zeeland West 9 6:27 6:43 20:27.9
193 2033 Zack Bandstra Spring Lake 12 6:08 6:48 20:29.3
194 2200 Alex Chappell Whitehall 11 5:58 6:56 20:29.7
195 1446 Caden Kirby Big Rapids 10 6:04 6:53 20:30.1
196 1588 Patrick Smith East Grand Rapids 10 6:29 6:45 20:30.2
197 2138 Justin Cooke Tecumseh 9 6:33 6:44 20:30.6
198 2222 Cole Okerse Zeeland East 10 6:29 6:44 20:30.7
199 2062 Ben Walters Spring Lake 10 6:20 6:51 20:31.3
200 2047 Nick Lauinger Spring Lake 11 6:16 6:46 20:32.2
201 1815 Mason Luce Holland Christian 10 6:31 6:47 20:32.6
202 2172 Keagan Ellsworth Vicksburg 9 6:31 6:45 20:33.5
203 2225 Nathan Tenbrink Zeeland East 11 6:11 6:53 20:34.4
204 1383 Jp Dejak Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:14 6:46 20:34.7
205 1373 Pierce Marshall Allendale 12 5:57 6:54 20:35.4
206 1964 Paul Nguyen Mason 10 6:22 6:41 20:36.4
207 2013 Brayden Nelson Remus Chippewa Hills 12 6:14 6:55 20:36.7
208 1803 Ryan Dewitt Holland Christian 10 6:28 6:43 20:36.8
209 1352 Hunter Comstock Adrian 9 6:26 6:51 20:37.5
210 2100 Dillan Marzke St. Joseph 9 6:28 6:46 20:38.0
211 1341 Josiah Lambert Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:26 6:55 20:39.3
212 1655 Ryan Eitniear Fruitport 10 6:22 6:52 20:40.1
213 1822 Caleb Vanappledorn Holland Christian 10 6:32 6:50 20:41.1
214 1657 Simon Johnson Fruitport 11 6:25 6:45 20:41.6
215 1560 Joe Perry Dewitt 9 6:21 6:50 20:42.8
216 1840 Jonny Schelhaas Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 6:27 6:47 20:42.9
217 1723 Christian Stapert Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:43 6:44 20:43.3
218 1630 Donovan Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:13 6:49 20:43.8
219 2221 Ray Nuth Zeeland East 11 6:30 6:53 20:44.3
220 2208 Ashton Brennan Zeeland East 9 6:25 6:52 20:44.4
221 1633 Colin Zelley Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:24 6:48 20:44.5
222 1549 Caden Wullaert Corunna 10 6:27 6:48 20:45.6
223 1546 Jonathan Shomali Corunna 12 6:15 6:46 20:46.8
224 1953 Dillon Buck Mason 10 6:27 6:54 20:47.5
225 1528 Deacon Dameron Corunna 10 6:33 6:51 20:48.2
226 2190 Steven Mosher Wayland Union 9 6:19 7:04 20:48.7
227 1975 Reece Cole Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12 6:18 6:59 20:49.3
228 1501 Alex Cummins Clio 11 6:28 6:48 20:50.5
229 1773 Joseph Sheppard Grand River Preparatory 9 6:28 6:45 20:50.8
230 2155 Evan Walsh Tecumseh 9 6:37 6:50 20:50.8
231 1969 Addison Soule Mason 9 6:29 6:55 20:50.9
232 1558 Zachary Matson Dewitt 11 6:29 6:49 20:52.0
233 1926 Josh Thompson Ludington 11 6:21 6:48 20:52.1
234 2120 Andrew Farnum Stevensville Lakeshore 9 6:28 20:52.5
235 1867 Alex Martin Ionia 10 6:31 6:51 20:54.1
236 1452 Tyler Zimmerman Big Rapids 9 6:34 6:57 20:54.3
237 2111 Alec Austin Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:38 6:58 20:55.1
238 2144 Alex McDowell Tecumseh 12 6:37 6:50 20:55.2
239 1789 Jaden Hickman Hastings 10 6:15 7:00 20:56.1
240 1871 Josh Trierweiler Ionia 10 6:25 6:54 20:57.0
241 1741 Evan Fennema Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:21 6:57 20:57.8
242 2098 Gabe Lingk St. Joseph 9 6:39 6:58 20:58.2
243 1829 Jamin Gordon Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:38 6:51 20:58.9
244 1526 Sam Brunger Corunna 10 6:40 6:47 20:58.9
245 2126 Jared Knowles Stevensville Lakeshore 9 6:13 7:05 20:59.0
246 1539 Jonah Ochodnicky Corunna 10 6:37 7:05 21:00.3
247 1974 Jayden Brewer Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 11 6:20 7:00 21:01.9
248 2056 Troy Sievertsen Spring Lake 9 6:08 7:06 21:03.4
249 1466 Erik Frey Carleton Airport 11 6:32 6:54 21:03.5
250 1686 Joey Meighan Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:24 7:08 21:04.1
251 2132 Cooper Strebeck Stevensville Lakeshore 11 6:15 7:05 21:05.2
252 1535 Will Mercado Corunna 12 6:27 6:48 21:05.8
253 1342 Dean Lesinski Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:28 7:09 21:06.0
254 1338 Ethan Hinman Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:26 6:56 21:06.7
255 2094 Max Hunter St. Joseph 10 6:29 7:02 21:07.0
256 1581 Ben Loos East Grand Rapids 12 6:45 6:57 21:09.4
257 1569 Ben Collins East Grand Rapids 12 6:46 6:57 21:10.0
258 1400 Daniel Schulz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 6:41 6:52 21:10.0
259 1945 Brendan Tekiele Marshall 9 6:39 7:02 21:10.8
260 2241 Jacob Tillmann Zeeland West 10 6:32 7:12 21:12.1
261 1834 Jaden Onken Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 6:36 6:59 21:12.2
262 1821 Zach Urbytes Holland Christian 12 6:23 6:59 21:12.6
263 1842 Noah Tamminga Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:30 6:58 21:13.1
264 2170 Hunter Bierema Vicksburg 10 6:32 7:01 21:15.2
265 2007 Noah Dewolf Remus Chippewa Hills 12 6:14 7:12 21:16.1
266 1508 Thomas Merrill Clio 12 6:43 6:57 21:16.2
267 2049 Evan Lounsbury Spring Lake 12 6:38 7:09 21:16.3
268 1826 Jared Baas Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 6:28 6:58 21:16.6
269 1421 Drew Plumer Auburn Hills Avondale 9 6:23 7:07 21:17.0
270 1817 Luke Page Holland Christian 11 6:32 7:06 21:18.8
271 2031 Nick Vandenberk South Haven 10 6:40 7:02 21:20.2
272 2090 Andrew Esser St. Joseph 10 6:49 6:52 21:20.6
273 1982 David Saindon Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12 6:26 7:09 21:20.7
274 1981 Cole Raphael Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 6:31 7:13 21:20.9
275 1972 Zach Troxell Mason 11 6:12 7:06 21:21.4
276 1737 Jacob Ballast Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:36 7:16 21:22.7
277 1359 Trevor Pilbeam Adrian 11 6:41 7:09 21:23.0
278 2108 Jack Veersma St. Joseph 10 6:31 7:11 21:23.0
279 2191 Joseph Feddema Wayland Union 11 6:33 7:17 21:24.4
280 1743 Hunter Grinstern Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:27 7:07 21:24.6
281 2025 Jordan Lucas South Haven 12 6:35 6:58 21:25.6
282 1538 Drew Nickels Corunna 9 6:27 7:03 21:25.8
283 1838 Josh Ridder Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 6:30 7:01 21:25.9
284 1774 David Stegehuis Grand River Preparatory 9 6:38 7:05 21:26.8
285 2233 Jared Hart Zeeland West 11 6:41 7:06 21:27.0
286 1631 Griffin Werschky Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:45 7:10 21:27.3
287 1612 Jack Ferweda Flint Powers Catholic 10 6:40 7:11 21:29.7
288 1343 Gavin Redetzke Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 6:09 7:27 21:32.1
289 2032 Sean Bajt Spring Lake 9 6:41 7:09 21:33.1
290 1928 Mitchell Avery Marshall 12 6:26 7:29 21:33.4
291 1783 Alfredo Arechiga Hastings 10 6:25 7:07 21:33.5
292 1696 Caleb Bauman Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:34 7:18 21:35.6
293 1563 Ryan Spitzley Dewitt 12 6:40 7:17 21:35.7
294 1559 Marc Mowry Dewitt 11 6:29 7:07 21:36.0
295 1843 Josh Vandenheuvel Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 6:38 7:09 21:42.9
296 2135 Alex Wilson Stevensville Lakeshore 10 6:54 7:16 21:44.0
297 2109 Andreas Vetne St. Joseph 10 6:56 7:13 21:45.6
298 1622 Sam Kreiman Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:45 7:13 21:47.1
299 2159 Logan Bierlein Three Rivers 10 6:17 7:21 21:47.4
300 2052 Will Reinink Spring Lake 10 6:37 7:11 21:47.9
301 1954 Ethan Burt Mason 9 6:45 7:19 21:48.4
302 2040 Clayton Galy Spring Lake 10 6:51 7:18 21:48.6
303 1793 Braxton McKenna Hastings 9 6:42 7:19 21:49.2
304 1574 Sam Green East Grand Rapids 11 6:50 7:12 21:52.6
305 1471 Brenden Redmon Carleton Airport 10 6:58 7:11 21:53.7
306 1688 Mekial Munzo Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 6:25 7:46 21:53.8
307 1495 Bennet Proegler Chelsea 10 6:48 7:18 21:54.5
308 1757 Ryan Vandusen Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:27 7:48 21:56.5
309 1376 Damien Zielinski Allendale 9 6:35 7:28 21:57.6
310 2166 Logan Kirby Three Rivers 10 6:23 7:32 22:00.1
311 2244 Clark Vreeman Zeeland West 10 7:03 7:15 22:01.6
312 1721 Henry Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:35 7:14 22:02.2
313 2008 Bray Haynes Remus Chippewa Hills 10 6:39 7:21 22:05.7
314 1824 Caleb Vredevoogd Holland Christian 11 6:57 7:19 22:06.1
315 1747 Nathan Lieverdink Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:34 7:28 22:06.4
316 1388 Daniel Hejka Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:54 7:08 22:08.9
317 2012 Hunter McAurthur Remus Chippewa Hills 10 6:56 7:18 22:12.0
318 2006 Max Bryant Remus Chippewa Hills 9 6:42 7:22 22:12.2
319 1678 Daniil Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central 10 6:56 7:21 22:13.0
320 1859 Will Erskine Ionia 11 6:54 7:18 22:13.3
321 1742 Ben Gesink Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:01 7:22 22:13.4
322 1779 Nathan Walker Grand River Preparatory 12 6:39 7:17 22:14.3
323 1390 Matt Lipscomb Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:42 7:56 22:14.5
324 1575 Paul Gross East Grand Rapids 11 6:50 7:18 22:16.3
325 1856 Caleb Deeren Ionia 10 6:46 7:21 22:17.2
326 1500 Miles Clifford Clio 9 7:00 7:27 22:18.1
327 1410 Austin Davies Auburn Hills Avondale 9 6:53 7:19 22:19.2
328 1524 Ben Porter Coldwater 11 6:48 7:26 22:19.4
329 2050 Ashton Maurer-Wagner Spring Lake 11 6:55 7:32 22:21.3
330 1934 Andrew Kiessling Marshall 11 6:50 7:35 22:22.9
331 1864 Aydan Hurst Ionia 10 6:53 7:24 22:25.6
332 1809 James Harrison Holland Christian 10 6:58 7:31 22:28.2
333 1690 Lucas Reul Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 6:47 7:26 22:29.3
334 1857 Daniel Deeren Ionia 9 6:51 7:27 22:30.2
335 1862 Micah Hatfield Ionia 9 6:58 7:34 22:30.5
336 2145 Ian Rick Tecumseh 9 6:45 7:29 22:30.6
337 1777 Jonathan Tarquino Grand River Preparatory 10 7:13 7:17 22:31.5
338 2034 Bj Bennink Spring Lake 9 6:48 7:32 22:31.6
339 1378 Chris Babcock Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:00 7:35 22:33.9
340 1660 Cade Koehler Fruitport 10 6:47 7:31 22:35.0
341 1778 Diego Ulloa Grand River Preparatory 12 7:10 7:26 22:36.8
342 2080 Kai Borah St. Joseph 11 7:00 7:35 22:37.3
343 1755 Gabe Seng Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:51 7:30 22:40.9
344 1449 Sam Robey Big Rapids 10 6:51 7:22 22:41.7
345 1470 Matthew Quatro Carleton Airport 10 7:25 7:28 22:44.3
346 1617 Andrew Hatton Flint Powers Catholic 11 6:56 7:39 22:47.6
347 1973 Michael Willard Mason 9 7:08 7:32 22:49.3
348 2085 Josh Burns St. Joseph 10 6:48 7:46 22:51.0
349 2180 Gavin Statler Vicksburg 9 7:04 7:40 22:53.0
350 1491 Sawyer Northrop Chelsea 9 7:09 7:38 23:04.2
351 1748 Crew Miller Grand Rapids South Christian 9 6:54 7:46 23:07.9
352 1506 Jeremiah Hetzer Clio 9 7:10 7:31 23:09.1
353 1739 Ryan Bonnema Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:07 7:40 23:17.7
354 1462 Drake Bostic Carleton Airport 9 7:05 7:48 23:21.5
355 1958 Stephen Fortney Mason 10 7:10 7:45 23:23.2
356 2136 Daniel Woods Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:18 7:49 23:24.2
357 1807 Jacob Fredricks Holland Christian 10 6:59 7:46 23:28.2
358 2179 Cole Romig Vicksburg 9 7:05 8:00 23:29.2
359 1746 Hudson Knapp Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:02 7:58 23:33.7
360 1687 Joseph Miles Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:13 7:55 23:50.2
361 1744 Caleb Huitema Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:13 7:55 23:52.1
362 1869 Austin Murray Ionia 9 7:11 7:57 23:54.3
363 1736 Isaac Baartman Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:01 7:56 23:56.0
364 1818 Dan Paul Holland Christian 9 7:28 7:58 24:00.6
365 1473 Connor Wynne Carleton Airport 12 6:57 8:07 24:07.2
366 1423 Gavin Stewart Auburn Hills Avondale 11 6:57 8:13 24:10.8
367 1841 Ethan Shoemaker Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 7:14 8:15 24:12.5
368 1380 Daniel Bischoff Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:37 7:56 24:13.5
369 1695 Adam Baker Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:22 8:20 24:13.6
370 1740 Zac Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:08 8:08 24:21.3
371 1813 Carson Langeland Holland Christian 11 7:01 8:17 24:22.1
372 1619 Brandon Iordanou Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:37 8:07 24:22.9
373 2127 Daniel Malone Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:19 8:13 24:24.8
374 1637 Bryce Cosens Fremont 9 7:42 8:03 24:28.3
375 1785 Kip Beck Hastings 12 7:35 8:06 24:36.9
376 1668 Connor Sykes Fruitport 9 7:31 8:04 24:39.4
377 2099 Brody Martin St. Joseph 9 7:47 8:20 24:41.1
378 1365 Aj Carrell Allendale 12 7:09 8:31 24:41.6
379 1752 Connor Orr Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:23 8:21 24:47.0
380 1760 Sam Warsen Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:39 8:54 25:32.7
381 2063 Brayden Willett Spring Lake 9 7:46 8:55 25:39.6
382 1711 Jeremy Liggens Grand Rapids Christian 10 8:23 8:29 26:07.7
383 2130 Case Rohl Stevensville Lakeshore 9 8:09 8:47 26:20.7
384 1336 Mark Bennett Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 8:06 8:59 26:22.9
385 1589 Luke Spitzley East Grand Rapids 9 7:46 8:23 26:35.3
386 1727 Paul Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 9 8:06 8:47 26:38.4
387 1950 Ben Ackley Mason 11 8:02 8:57 26:40.2
388 1800 Juan Vargas Hastings 10 8:12 8:57 26:53.5
389 2060 Scott Uthe Spring Lake 11 7:56 9:24 27:09.6
390 1387 David Forrest Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 7:37 9:20 27:13.0
391 1442 Stephen Heberling Big Rapids 11 8:11 9:17 27:29.4
392 2019 Logan Theisen Remus Chippewa Hills 9 8:37 9:32 28:22.0
393 1776 D'Vontea Stewart Grand River Preparatory 9 8:21 9:47 28:26.3
394 1392 Adam Messmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:33 10:08 28:28.5
395 2153 Connor Urban Tecumseh 12 8:48 9:31 28:30.6
396 1700 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:59
397 1541 Josh Pickler Corunna 10 6:28
398 2086 Geoff Dirnberger St. Joseph 10 8:24
399 1694 Aidan Vandertuin Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12
400 1758 Alec Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 12




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 JUNIOR VARSITY - MENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 854 Roland Van Tassel Lyons 12 5:04 5:36 16:35.8
2 853 Andrew Tarasuk Lyons 11 5:05 5:36 16:40.5
3 843 Patrick Kane Lyons 11 5:04 5:36 16:49.5
4 1183 William Downey Saline 10 5:14 5:38 16:55.0
5 847 Tyler Morales Lyons 12 5:23 5:31 16:59.5
6 1205 Simon Pfeiffer Saline 10 5:15 5:38 17:00.2
7 45 John Florence Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 5:10 5:38 17:01.0
8 73 Zack Williston Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 5:10 5:43 17:04.5
9 855 Luke Vankoevering Lyons 11 5:04 5:47 17:05.2
10 842 Charles Harders Lyons 11 5:04 5:38 17:06.5
11 852 Michael Smith Lyons 11 5:13 5:46 17:10.3
12 60 Brendan Pastor Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 5:18 5:43 17:10.9
13 673 Max Leclair Hilliard Davidson 10 5:05 5:42 17:12.1
14 69 Peter Slotten Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 5:13 5:42 17:12.7
15 1201 Aaron Milley Saline 12 5:20 5:48 17:16.2
16 859 David Carnago MacOmb Dakota 11 5:18 5:43 17:16.4
17 647 Sam Vestergaard Hartland 12 5:22 5:44 17:16.8
18 627 Chris Mayer Hartland 12 5:23 5:43 17:18.5
19 103 Liam Smith Ann Arbor Skyline 11 5:22 5:42 17:19.5
20 1040 Nick Mitran Portage Central 10 5:17 5:48 17:20.5
21 1260 Jake Reaume Temperance Bedford 10 5:19 5:41 17:23.8
22 650 James Wickman Hartland 12 5:30 5:43 17:26.2
23 838 Andrew Archundia Lyons 12 5:16 5:50 17:26.7
24 869 Sawyer Kisha MacOmb Dakota 12 5:24 5:51 17:29.2
25 1184 Jacob Dykman Saline 10 5:18 5:51 17:30.1
26 512 Andrew Ireland Grand Haven 10 5:24 5:47 17:32.0
27 71 Philip Valtadoros Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 5:20 5:49 17:35.3
28 662 Nick Dauer Hilliard Davidson 11 5:21 5:54 17:36.0
29 840 Henry Groya Lyons 12 5:28 5:49 17:38.3
30 987 Casey Meyer Okemos 12 5:23 5:50 17:38.9
31 86 Daniel Evans Ann Arbor Skyline 9 5:35 5:43 17:39.2
32 243 Sam Morse Caledonia 10 5:25 5:54 17:39.8
33 862 Kyle Fedolak MacOmb Dakota 11 5:21 5:52 17:40.3
34 117 Keegan Aimesbury Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:29 5:51 17:40.9
35 848 Jonah Ozer Lyons 11 5:28 5:49 17:41.2
36 739 Asher Berends Hudsonville 9 5:27 5:53 17:42.1
37 97 Keegan Oldani Ann Arbor Skyline 10 5:27 5:54 17:42.4
38 1173 Bryce Brophy Saline 10 5:33 5:47 17:42.9
39 70 Paul Sutton Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 5:24 5:52 17:43.3
40 1187 Neil Garg Saline 11 5:06 5:57 17:45.2
41 876 Brendan Mousseau MacOmb Dakota 12 5:34 5:55 17:46.6
42 1172 Brock Boze Saline 10 5:31 5:51 17:47.0
43 661 Ian Cook Hilliard Davidson 12 5:21 5:57 17:47.6
44 1202 William Minnette Saline 9 5:32 5:52 17:48.0
45 1311 Miigwanhs Barrientor Traverse City West 10 5:33 5:54 17:48.3
46 1035 Jayson Kotulak Portage Central 9 5:18 5:54 17:48.7
47 501 Caleb Borns Grand Haven 10 5:26 5:54 17:49.0
48 185 Jack Spamer Brighton 9 5:34 5:49 17:49.1
49 978 Will Jones Okemos 10 5:17 5:59 17:49.5
50 680 Mitchell Montgomery Hilliard Davidson 9 5:31 5:57 17:50.1
51 172 Aidan Bustillo Brighton 10 5:40 5:55 17:56.8
52 1169 Trevor Bishop Saline 12 5:44 5:54 17:59.0
53 8996 Oliver Alvesteffer Caledonia 10 5:26 5:54 18:00.1
54 633 Kyle Petronio Hartland 12 5:32 6:00 18:00.8
55 188 Nathan Tsiang Brighton 10 5:36 5:58 18:01.5
56 1133 Ian Cook Rockford 9 5:43 5:56 18:01.9
57 1274 Andrew Durocher Traverse City Central 9 5:35 6:00 18:02.6
58 657 Colin Buckley Hilliard Davidson 9 5:34 5:58 18:03.6
59 123 Griffin Fortney Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:47 5:54 18:04.5
60 669 Xavier Gallo Hilliard Davidson 9 5:31 6:01 18:05.2
61 1177 Andrew Chen Saline 11 5:32 5:57 18:06.1
62 1152 Jacob Majoor Rockford 9 5:44 5:56 18:06.4
63 1313 Michael Carley Traverse City West 10 5:33 6:05 18:08.1
64 1281 Zach Hankins Traverse City Central 12 5:33 6:00 18:08.8
65 251 Clark Rowley Caledonia 10 5:45 5:57 18:09.3
66 608 Michael Flynn Hartland 11 5:33 6:03 18:10.0
67 625 Michael Lundwall Hartland 12 5:42 5:57 18:10.7
68 1329 Joe Palmer Traverse City West 9 5:52 5:53 18:11.0
69 1204 Grant Peters Saline 12 5:27 6:04 18:11.0
70 554 Victor Chemjor Grandville 10 5:45 5:57 18:11.0
71 180 Justin Matuszewski Brighton 12 5:47 5:50 18:11.6
72 603 Eric Ebel Hartland 10 5:35 6:03 18:12.1
73 329 Max Kleinhenz Dexter 12 5:41 6:00 18:12.4
74 1270 Isaac Coulter Traverse City Central 11 5:33 5:59 18:12.7
75 1243 Austin Depue Temperance Bedford 9 5:52 5:53 18:14.1
76 637 Harrison Roberts Hartland 11 5:31 5:59 18:15.0
77 331 Rishabh Kothari Dexter 10 5:42 5:59 18:17.6
78 1087 Joey Proos Portage Northern 9 5:36 6:04 18:19.5
79 155 John Friebe Bay City Western 10 5:33 6:02 18:19.8
80 1332 Jason Seekamp Traverse City West 10 5:49 5:59 18:19.9
81 232 Chris Jakiel Caledonia 11 5:30 6:06 18:20.1
82 57 Michael Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 5:38 6:02 18:20.2
83 1170 Evan Bleitz Saline 11 5:37 6:06 18:20.6
84 1023 Austin Coll Portage Central 10 5:33 6:06 18:21.9
85 161 Cole Nickless Bay City Western 9 5:48 6:00 18:22.4
86 106 Leo Toruno Ann Arbor Skyline 11 5:45 6:03 18:22.4
87 441 Connor Callahan Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 5:33 6:05 18:23.4
88 245 Isaac Noyes Caledonia 9 5:47 6:02 18:24.1
89 98 Garrett Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 11 5:20 5:46 18:24.1
90 1186 Nicholas Faulkner Saline 12 5:34 6:02 18:24.5
91 567 Hayden Johnson Grandville 12 5:45 6:04 18:24.8
92 1159 Brandon Schultz Rockford 11 5:43 5:59 18:25.0
93 506 Brendan Gross Grand Haven 10 5:48 6:06 18:25.0
94 1273 Jack Doerr Traverse City Central 9 5:48 6:05 18:25.4
95 526 Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven 10 5:32 6:00 18:25.9
96 1200 Toby Mepham Saline 12 5:31 6:07 18:26.3
97 523 Max Sepeshy Grand Haven 10 5:46 6:06 18:26.7
98 1259 Seth Oxer Temperance Bedford 9 5:39 6:07 18:26.9
99 369 Jules Muhizi East Kentwood 11 5:31 6:10 18:27.3
100 1178 Samuel Chen Saline 11 5:28 6:04 18:27.7
101 507 Drew Henman Grand Haven 12 5:32 6:06 18:28.9
102 588 Gavin Tucker Grandville 11 5:45 6:04 18:29.2
103 1057 Luke Westra Portage Central 11 5:47 6:02 18:29.4
104 327 Owen Huard Dexter 9 5:47 6:04 18:30.3
105 88 Justin Forester Ann Arbor Skyline 12 5:43 6:05 18:30.7
106 176 Gavin Del Proposto Brighton 9 5:40 6:12 18:31.4
107 143 Reece Ratliff Battle Creek Lakeview 9 5:36 6:07 18:31.6
108 226 Jared Feyen Caledonia 11 5:28 6:08 18:32.5
109 761 Christian Vandegutche Hudsonville 9 5:50 6:06 18:33.1
110 1252 David Jordan Temperance Bedford 12 5:57 5:55 18:33.6
111 101 Ben Shotwell Ann Arbor Skyline 11 5:41 5:52 18:34.5
112 1213 Benjamin Stimac Saline 11 5:41 6:14 18:35.1
113 679 Mitchell Messer Hilliard Davidson 9 5:35 6:11 18:35.3
114 119 Scott Bridges Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:56 6:03 18:35.7
115 455 Jack Hillary Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 5:48 6:14 18:35.9
116 244 Cole Nelson Caledonia 11 5:39 6:12 18:35.9
117 467 Jin Ro Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 5:54 6:08 18:36.3
118 960 Nick Balesky Okemos 10 5:50 6:06 18:36.9
119 1166 Joel Wilson Rockford 11 5:56 6:10 18:36.9
120 511 Ben Ingall Grand Haven 12 5:46 6:08 18:37.3
121 171 Matt Blakeslee Brighton 10 5:52 6:06 18:37.4
122 231 Nathan Howard Caledonia 12 5:36 6:15 18:37.8
123 332 Reed Ladd Dexter 10 5:44 6:09 18:38.2
124 145 Alex Sulka Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:50 6:09 18:39.3
125 676 Thomas Lynch Hilliard Davidson 9 5:47 6:13 18:40.4
126 1250 Brady Huber Temperance Bedford 11 5:54 6:04 18:40.8
127 250 Kyle Restau Caledonia 11 5:54 6:06 18:41.5
128 320 Blake Desrosiers Dexter 11 5:52 6:11 18:42.0
129 80 Aj Cloutier Ann Arbor Skyline 12 5:43 6:04 18:42.0
130 600 Tyler Cook Hartland 10 5:56 6:05 18:42.4
131 146 Mitchell Turner Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:37 6:06 18:42.8
132 510 Aaron Hughes Grand Haven 11 5:47 6:14 18:43.3
133 1119 Kelly Radford Richland Gull Lake 11 5:52 6:07 18:43.6
134 1068 Scotty Fargo Portage Northern 9 5:51 6:09 18:44.8
135 1085 Jackson McGrath Portage Northern 11 5:57 6:08 18:44.9
136 1312 Russell Brown Traverse City West 10 5:47 6:15 18:45.4
137 210 Brian Pawelec Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:48 6:12 18:45.8
138 986 Robert McQuaid Okemos 12 5:26 6:15 18:45.9
139 200 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:50 6:11 18:46.7
140 1302 Elliott Smith Traverse City Central 11 5:56 6:15 18:46.9
141 136 Logan Kerner Battle Creek Lakeview 12 5:57 6:05 18:47.7
142 339 Nick McKenzie Dexter 10 5:51 6:12 18:47.8
143 677 Layne Marshall Hilliard Davidson 11 5:49 6:11 18:47.9
144 322 Chris Eakin Dexter 12 5:51 6:05 18:48.1
145 174 Dan Campbell Brighton 9 5:42 6:16 18:48.3
146 519 Jake Phillips Grand Haven 12 5:57 6:09 18:48.9
147 319 Joe Brooks Dexter 11 5:51 6:15 18:49.1
148 1174 Jacob Brunty Saline 9 5:54 6:17 18:49.2
149 336 Nathan Maki Dexter 10 5:57 6:11 18:49.6
150 681 Kirk Myers Hilliard Davidson 9 5:54 6:08 18:50.0
151 321 Ransom Duncan Dexter 10 5:53 6:14 18:50.2
152 137 Holden Palmer Battle Creek Lakeview 10 5:56 6:08 18:50.8
153 1027 Patrick Gehringer Portage Central 11 5:36 6:12 18:51.0
154 175 Spencer Crompton Brighton 11 6:10 6:01 18:51.2
155 1209 Grant Santos Saline 12 5:39 6:16 18:52.1
156 532 Avery Grow Grand Ledge 9 6:00 6:09 18:52.5
157 462 Liam Maloney Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 5:55 6:10 18:53.0
158 622 Connor Krueger Hartland 9 5:49 6:14 18:54.1
159 715 Joe Lawrence Holland West Ottawa 11 5:41 6:17 18:55.0
160 1016 Nicholas Bourbeau Portage Central 12 5:49 6:17 18:55.1
161 802 Sam Meyer Kalamazoo Central 12 6:09 6:07 18:55.6
162 989 Damian Millard- Kleman Okemos 11 6:00 6:13 18:55.9
163 168 Jacob Walraven Bay City Western 12 5:51 6:10 18:56.5
164 765 Brandon Ammerman Jenison 10 6:00 6:19 18:57.5
165 1324 Hunter Krecow Traverse City West 12 6:00 6:15 18:57.5
166 581 Santiago Saldivar Grandville 9 5:46 6:10 18:57.5
167 804 Owen O'Neil Kalamazoo Central 11 6:10 6:06 18:58.0
168 752 Jackson Lobbezoo Hudsonville 9 5:57 6:07 18:58.3
169 663 Carson Decarlo Hilliard Davidson 10 6:05 6:10 18:58.4
170 428 Ben Hall Gr Forest Hills Central 12 5:58 6:14 18:58.9
171 76 Dabao Zhang Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 5:48 6:11 18:59.2
172 1098 Joel Blackburn Richland Gull Lake 10 5:54 6:16 18:59.2
173 515 Keegan Langeler Grand Haven 10 6:02 6:16 18:59.2
174 632 Collin Payne Hartland 12 6:05 6:12 19:00.8
175 962 Evan Buck Okemos 10 5:53 6:12 19:00.8
176 1191 Nathan Irgang Saline 9 6:05 6:13 19:01.7
177 127 Jerry Haadsma Battle Creek Lakeview 11 5:59 6:14 19:02.0
178 585 Logan Smith Grandville 10 5:52 6:17 19:02.6
179 566 Ethan Johnson Grandville 9 5:52 6:18 19:03.1
180 768 Dustin Bowen Jenison 11 6:00 6:19 19:03.7
181 1064 Connor Clemens Portage Northern 10 5:45 6:10 19:04.8
182 640 Jack Ross Hartland 9 5:53 6:12 19:05.1
183 917 Ryan Short Mattawan 11 5:50 6:18 19:05.9
184 734 Matthew Weimer Holland West Ottawa 10 5:59 6:19 19:06.2
185 225 Evin Drew Caledonia 11 6:03 6:12 19:06.8
186 208 Matt Lewis Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:02 6:18 19:08.0
187 191 Raymond York Brighton 10 6:11 6:09 19:08.3
188 397 Antonio Aguilar Flushing 9 5:55 6:22 19:08.6
189 475 Brendan Ulanch Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 5:52 6:16 19:09.0
190 444 Logan Coles Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 5:43 6:23 19:09.6
191 169 Nick Barr Brighton 10 5:55 6:21 19:09.8
192 1071 Nick Gerhard Portage Northern 10 5:49 6:29 19:10.2
193 509 Brody Houle Grand Haven 9 6:02 6:14 19:10.4
194 779 Tristen Kloppe Jenison 9 5:46 6:19 19:10.7
195 1241 Ethan Chevalier Temperance Bedford 10 6:13 6:08 19:11.0
196 1190 Luke Humphrey Saline 12 5:46 6:24 19:11.1
197 719 Nathan Maher Holland West Ottawa 11 5:44 6:23 19:11.2
198 1028 Dylan Gwyn Portage Central 10 6:01 6:15 19:11.2
199 790 Justin Addison Kalamazoo Central 12 6:12 6:09 19:11.6
200 1043 Colin Northuis Portage Central 10 5:59 6:15 19:11.9
201 505 Frank Frisinger Grand Haven 10 5:51 6:18 19:12.1
202 156 Brendan Jaime Bay City Western 11 6:06 6:15 19:12.3
203 1069 Riley Fernandez Portage Northern 11 6:03 19:12.4
204 135 Cole Kerner Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:09 6:15 19:12.6
205 144 Austin Schiller Battle Creek Lakeview 12 6:02 6:17 19:14.1
206 266 Adam Wright Caledonia 10 6:02 6:17 19:14.2
207 536 Cody Keast Grand Ledge 9 6:07 19:14.3
208 593 Bryce Wright Grandville 10 6:03 6:18 19:14.4
209 1104 Skyler Flietstra Richland Gull Lake 11 5:56 6:29 19:14.7
210 810 John Sidwell Kalamazoo Central 10 6:14 6:13 19:14.7
211 685 Andrew Schueler Hilliard Davidson 11 6:16 6:18 19:15.0
212 888 Matthew Thomas MacOmb Dakota 10 6:12 6:14 19:15.1
213 871 Austin Mabrey MacOmb Dakota 10 6:21 6:15 19:15.4
214 348 Joseph Wagner Dexter 10 5:53 6:16 19:15.4
215 742 Jack Fookes Hudsonville 9 6:19 6:20 19:15.6
216 236 Ethan Mandsager Caledonia 9 5:45 6:31 19:15.9
217 1128 Ethan Zortman Richland Gull Lake 11 6:01 6:25 19:16.4
218 206 Connor Karagitz Brownstown Woodhaven 11 5:55 6:17 19:16.6
219 664 Nick Desilva Hilliard Davidson 9 6:12 6:19 19:17.3
220 860 Anthony Eovaldi MacOmb Dakota 12 6:11 6:19 19:17.3
221 504 Jared Franke Grand Haven 9 6:05 6:22 19:17.8
222 522 Jack Reus Grand Haven 10 5:58 6:18 19:18.1
223 367 Brady Mester East Kentwood 10 5:40 6:26 19:19.0
224 477 Scott Vanderklipp Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 6:04 6:24 19:20.2
225 1195 Matthew Lagerquist Saline 12 5:50 6:26 19:20.3
226 769 Logan Bowen Jenison 9 6:08 6:14 19:20.8
227 340 Seth Ockerman Dexter 10 6:02 6:15 19:21.2
228 1271 Logan Davis Traverse City Central 10 6:04 6:22 19:21.4
229 360 Ben Conley East Kentwood 12 6:03 6:23 19:21.6
230 1244 Patrick Dotson Temperance Bedford 9 6:06 6:16 19:21.7
231 468 Evan Silvernale Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 6:05 6:27 19:21.7
232 1111 Nate Krawczyk Richland Gull Lake 10 6:05 6:19 19:22.1
233 132 Sam Jayakar Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:05 19:22.1
234 1219 Benjamin Walkusky Saline 12 6:13 6:26 19:22.5
235 819 James Burns Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:22 6:22 19:22.6
236 1245 Jack Geisler Temperance Bedford 9 6:08 6:18 19:22.8
237 1022 William Chung Portage Central 12 6:02 6:24 19:23.8
238 596 Ethan Beres Hartland 9 5:56 6:21 19:23.9
239 470 Troy Sorensen Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 6:08 6:27 19:23.9
240 1155 Lucas Patin Rockford 10 6:14 6:17 19:24.5
241 708 Otto Dryfout Holland West Ottawa 11 6:24 6:19 19:24.9
242 723 Sam Morin Holland West Ottawa 9 6:13 6:20 19:25.2
243 167 Chase Walraven Bay City Western 9 6:06 6:21 19:25.8
244 1018 Brenden Buchanan Portage Central 10 2:34:42 19:27.4
245 598 Aidan Bowie Hartland 9 6:31 6:12 19:28.5
246 794 Caleb Billings Kalamazoo Central 9 6:07 6:19 19:29.9
247 263 Tyler Verburg Caledonia 10 6:13 6:19 19:31.3
248 578 Leo Phillips Grandville 11 6:17 6:20 19:31.5
249 671 Manny Jenkins Hilliard Davidson 10 5:54 6:28 19:32.0
250 568 Luke Johnson Grandville 11 6:17 6:27 19:32.3
251 584 Zach Shidler Grandville 9 6:14 6:25 19:33.3
252 93 Yunfei Ma Ann Arbor Skyline 11 6:19 6:27 19:33.5
253 545 Tyler McCready Grand Ledge 9 6:01 6:27 19:33.5
254 678 Luke McWherter Hilliard Davidson 10 2:07:11 19:33.5
255 154 Blake Feinauer Bay City Western 11 6:05 6:24 19:34.3
256 868 Michael Jesue MacOmb Dakota 10 6:12 6:20 19:34.6
257 79 Thomas Boss Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:07 6:31 19:35.4
258 81 Isaac Darragh Ann Arbor Skyline 9 5:56 6:36 19:36.1
259 1194 Avinash Kumar Saline 12 5:56 6:24 19:36.4
260 990 Eashwar Mohan Okemos 12 6:01 6:27 19:37.0
261 1021 Ryan Chase Portage Central 9 6:30 6:17 19:37.6
262 425 Cole Coughlin Gr Forest Hills Central 10 6:09 6:32 19:38.2
263 449 Greg Flynn Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 6:08 6:30 19:39.3
264 1063 Dylan Butler Portage Northern 9 5:57 6:34 19:39.5
265 1039 Benjamin Miller Portage Central 11 6:04 6:30 19:40.2
266 683 Anas Nur Hilliard Davidson 11 6:07 6:20 19:40.4
267 121 Brayden Davis Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:06 6:23 19:40.5
268 1154 Killian Olson Rockford 10 6:05 6:24 19:40.8
269 1163 Evan Veldkamp Rockford 9 6:08 6:23 19:41.3
270 110 Gavin White Ann Arbor Skyline 11 6:18 6:31 19:41.3
271 1236 Justin Bennett Temperance Bedford 11 6:08 6:30 19:41.5
272 453 Chad Hansen Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 6:07 6:30 19:41.7
273 702 Colin Brown Holland West Ottawa 9 6:13 6:23 19:42.2
274 620 Jadon Kennell Hartland 9 6:30 6:19 19:42.2
275 928 Nicholas Manor Monroe 10 6:09 6:35 19:43.3
276 116 Cyle Adams Battle Creek Lakeview 12 6:24 6:20 19:44.5
277 773 Preston Fawcett Jenison 11 6:03 6:25 19:44.6
278 812 Jonathan Sullivan Kalamazoo Central 11 6:21 6:26 19:44.7
279 1049 Jared Reilly Portage Central 10 6:04 6:26 19:44.9
280 722 Rudi Miller Holland West Ottawa 11 6:27 6:20 19:45.0
281 866 Joseph Jaster MacOmb Dakota 10 5:49 6:34 19:45.5
282 564 Ben Hryciuk Grandville 12 6:31 6:25 19:45.7
283 704 Tyler Bush Holland West Ottawa 9 6:01 6:30 19:46.0
284 99 Dylan Reynolds Ann Arbor Skyline 11 6:06 6:38 19:46.1
285 573 Alec Kowalski Grandville 10 6:31 6:23 19:46.3
286 1153 Ethan Morrisson Rockford 12 5:50 6:38 19:46.6
287 446 Mitchell Denolf Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 6:13 6:31 19:47.0
288 816 Myles Baker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:28 6:27 19:47.1
289 713 Cory Ives Holland West Ottawa 10 6:07 19:47.3
290 887 Marko Tegeltija MacOmb Dakota 12 6:14 6:32 19:47.4
291 1048 Christopher Redlon Portage Central 12 6:13 6:26 19:47.6
292 875 Andrew Merrifield MacOmb Dakota 10 6:17 6:27 19:47.7
293 1189 Sebastian Hollister Saline 12 6:02 6:35 19:48.3
294 113 Daniel York Ann Arbor Skyline 11 6:18 6:34 19:48.6
295 971 Thomas Gorman Okemos 9 6:24 6:27 19:48.9
296 1330 Nick Rapin Traverse City West 10 6:14 6:32 19:49.2
297 1251 Nick Huss Temperance Bedford 10 5:57 6:26 19:49.4
298 102 Samuel Slone Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:10 6:33 19:50.0
299 105 Jalen Steudle Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:09 6:34 19:50.9
300 611 Stuart Gazda Hartland 11 6:32 6:25 19:51.3
301 626 Steven Majors Hartland 9 6:31 6:17 19:51.3
302 1044 Colin Palmer Portage Central 11 6:22 6:28 19:51.9
303 1277 Zach Gerber Traverse City Central 9 6:16 6:30 19:52.3
304 1221 Ryan Yaklin Saline 12 5:58 6:38 19:52.6
305 1002 Robert Walsworth Okemos 10 6:30 6:22 19:52.7
306 234 Austin Keith Caledonia 9 6:08 6:37 19:53.9
307 741 Luke Ellermets Hudsonville 10 6:14 6:31 19:54.2
308 817 Garrett Bloom Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:29 6:27 19:54.9
309 248 Keegan Peterson Caledonia 9 6:28 6:36 19:55.5
310 227 Logan Foerch Caledonia 9 6:28 6:34 19:55.8
311 147 Jose Vroman Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:07 6:35 19:56.2
312 1249 Joshua Hollinger Temperance Bedford 9 6:06 6:37 19:57.5
313 776 Jared Haney Jenison 12 6:10 6:36 19:57.5
314 833 Oliver Rubin Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:31 6:27 19:58.0
315 530 Stanley Elder Grand Ledge 10 6:01 6:42 19:58.3
316 1307 Niigani Twocrow Traverse City Central 9 5:52 6:44 19:58.7
317 1167 Parker Allen Saline 12 6:16 6:34 19:58.8
318 878 Ryan Nagel MacOmb Dakota 9 6:16 6:27 19:59.5
319 1010 Gabriel Alvarado Portage Central 10 6:04 6:38 20:00.1
320 68 Angad Sidhu Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 6:32 6:33 20:00.2
321 230 Jacob Herriman Caledonia 9 6:31 6:28 20:00.6
322 430 Patrick Ho Gr Forest Hills Central 9 6:29 6:29 20:01.1
323 922 Jacob Gladieux Monroe 9 6:13 6:34 20:01.5
324 442 Willis Cheng Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 6:11 6:25 20:01.7
325 218 Kori Wright Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:17 6:36 20:02.4
326 1158 Kyle Robach Rockford 12 6:17 6:32 20:02.4
327 42 Josh Benton Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 6:30 6:28 20:03.1
328 747 Zack Jenks Hudsonville 10 6:33 6:31 20:03.2
329 898 Alex Boyd Mattawan 10 6:10 6:38 20:03.4
330 784 Jake Oosterink Jenison 10 6:12 6:35 20:04.2
331 41 Hamza Baccouche Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 6:24 6:39 20:05.8
332 1297 Ted Roe Traverse City Central 10 6:18 6:44 20:07.8
333 959 Zach Archipley Okemos 11 6:23 6:35 20:07.8
334 686 John Steitz Hilliard Davidson 10 6:23 6:33 20:07.9
335 649 Maxwell Waters Hartland 12 6:12 6:44 20:08.2
336 366 James Lilly East Kentwood 9 6:16 6:37 20:08.4
337 772 Nicholas Dewitt Jenison 10 6:18 6:32 20:08.7
338 1145 Kyle Johnson Rockford 11 6:11 6:33 20:08.7
339 1228 Greg Peek Southgate Anderson 10 6:22 6:44 20:08.9
340 1079 Sean Kellogg Portage Northern 9 6:27 6:33 20:09.0
341 590 Seth Warren Grandville 10 6:18 6:37 20:09.6
342 1261 Fisher Rowe Temperance Bedford 10 6:30 6:37 20:09.7
343 1283 Joshua Jaymes Traverse City Central 9 6:04 6:45 20:09.7
344 884 Ethan Soave MacOmb Dakota 10 6:30 6:38 20:09.9
345 338 Nathan McConnell Dexter 10 6:27 6:31 20:10.3
346 965 Ben Clark Okemos 10 6:28 6:33 20:11.1
347 1314 Cameron Carlson Traverse City West 9 6:19 6:35 20:11.6
348 249 Noah Peterson Caledonia 10 6:12 6:40 20:12.3
349 806 Nate Peterson Kalamazoo Central 11 6:49 6:33 20:12.7
350 555 David Dankowski Grandville 12 6:16 6:39 20:12.7
351 151 Elijah Beson Bay City Western 10 6:23 6:34 20:12.9
352 192 Jesse Anderson Brownstown Woodhaven 9 5:53 6:49 20:13.0
353 1231 Ethan Taylor Southgate Anderson 11 5:50 7:01 20:13.0
354 1293 John Myers Traverse City Central 10 6:31 6:41 20:13.4
355 531 Jack Engler Grand Ledge 9 6:22 6:44 20:15.3
356 483 Andrew Wade Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 6:27 6:43 20:15.9
357 667 Dane Farmer Hilliard Davidson 9 6:32 6:36 20:16.5
358 879 Nathan Parker MacOmb Dakota 10 6:32 6:43 20:17.0
359 1102 Luke Edgerly Richland Gull Lake 11 6:30 6:43 20:17.5
360 993 Viraj Nukala Okemos 9 6:23 6:36 20:17.9
361 706 Luciano Cistaro Holland West Ottawa 11 6:27 6:41 20:18.0
362 1238 Caden Bodine Temperance Bedford 9 6:29 6:30 20:18.6
363 880 Connor Roeske MacOmb Dakota 10 6:30 6:45 20:18.8
364 1015 Noah Boot Portage Central 12 6:22 6:37 20:19.7
365 400 Ja'corey Dorsey Flushing 11 6:16 6:50 20:19.8
366 559 Jaden Gorsh Grandville 10 6:38 6:42 20:19.9
367 1256 John Kraine Temperance Bedford 12 6:27 6:35 20:20.3
368 202 Lino Diamantis Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:28 6:33 20:20.5
369 643 Cory Steinhauser Hartland 12 6:28 6:40 20:20.8
370 606 Adam Faunce Hartland 9 6:37 6:37 20:20.9
371 259 T.J. Thome Caledonia 9 6:32 6:42 20:21.8
372 412 Diego Ruelan Flushing 9 6:35 6:37 20:22.2
373 74 Derek Yang Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 6:20 6:41 20:22.8
374 223 Matthew Brown Caledonia 9 6:30 6:39 20:23.0
375 659 Nick Caiazza Hilliard Davidson 12 6:31 6:38 20:23.2
376 1289 Caleb Mitchell-Ward Traverse City Central 9 6:19 6:49 20:23.8
377 595 Ryan Arbour Hartland 10 6:29 6:40 20:24.2
378 660 Ray Chung Hilliard Davidson 10 6:31 6:37 20:24.5
379 337 Drew Mathews Dexter 11 6:39 6:42 20:24.9
380 402 Nicholas Haley Flushing 10 5:54 6:46 20:24.9
381 699 James Walton Holland 9 6:28 6:39 20:25.1
382 583 Brett Schuitema Grandville 10 6:19 6:41 20:25.7
383 1335 Max Winkler Traverse City West 10 6:30 6:41 20:26.9
384 688 Colin Taggart Hilliard Davidson 11 6:32 6:38 20:27.0
385 1109 Oliver Harnden Richland Gull Lake 10 6:30 6:49 20:27.4
386 547 Jack O'Connor Grand Ledge 9 6:26 6:44 20:28.1
387 727 Andrew Smyk Holland West Ottawa 10 6:02 6:40 20:28.8
388 237 Cole Marvin Caledonia 12 6:15 6:49 20:29.5
389 675 Zach Lewis Hilliard Davidson 9 6:35 6:37 20:29.6
390 246 Niilo Ojanaho Caledonia 12 6:27 6:50 20:30.0
391 913 Mason Oudekerk Mattawan 9 6:24 6:50 20:30.3
392 164 Kyler Rytlewski Bay City Western 9 6:26 6:39 20:31.1
393 800 Robert Kloosterman Kalamazoo Central 9 6:31 6:34 20:31.3
394 1296 Jacob Ritzer Traverse City Central 10 6:20 6:48 20:31.4
395 235 Ian Klug Caledonia 11 6:15 6:44 20:32.1
396 1096 Nicholas Zafer Portage Northern 10 6:14 6:40 20:32.2
397 78 Ira Bennett Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:29 6:42 20:32.4
398 1328 Carson Nowak Traverse City West 9 6:28 6:44 20:33.3
399 635 Graysen Pomeroy Hartland 10 6:25 6:43 20:33.5
400 323 Tucker Evans Dexter 11 6:21 6:46 20:33.8
401 731 Jayden Vanmaurick Holland West Ottawa 11 6:34 6:40 20:33.8
402 423 Jacob Cieply Gr Forest Hills Central 12 6:26 6:43 20:34.4
403 828 Rowan Mathieson Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:38 6:45 20:34.4
404 910 Jack Lewis Mattawan 10 6:17 6:55 20:34.8
405 480 Davis Vanskiver Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 6:15 6:46 20:36.1
406 1309 Matt West Traverse City Central 10 6:20 6:49 20:36.4
407 1325 Israel Lannin Traverse City West 12 6:24 6:43 20:36.6
408 1253 Lucas Jordan Temperance Bedford 10 6:29 6:36 20:36.7
409 1206 Josiah Rentschler Saline 12 6:13 6:52 20:37.3
410 253 Quinn Schumaker Caledonia 12 6:27 6:37 20:37.6
411 118 Christian Bowman-Gould Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:20 6:35 20:37.8
412 533 Aiden Hickey Grand Ledge 10 6:29 6:42 20:38.3
413 556 Ryan Dewey Grandville 9 6:44 6:36 20:39.1
414 914 Jacob Peninger Mattawan 10 6:25 6:48 20:40.0
415 229 Caden Helmholdt Caledonia 9 6:07 6:53 20:40.6
416 1070 Matt Garza Portage Northern 10 6:33 6:45 20:41.1
417 1055 Jaron Taylor Portage Central 9 6:33 6:46 20:41.3
418 641 Alex Rudelic Hartland 11 6:50 6:44 20:41.8
419 379 Ben Wilcox East Kentwood 12 6:17 6:52 20:41.9
420 84 Tj Dokas Ann Arbor Skyline 10 6:28 6:56 20:42.7
421 703 Paul Bryson Holland West Ottawa 9 6:53 6:43 20:42.9
422 915 Jackson Riddle Mattawan 9 6:25 6:49 20:43.5
423 295 Mohammed Beydoun Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 6:35 6:43 20:43.8
424 1301 Billy Smith Traverse City Central 11 6:34 6:47 20:44.5
425 157 Eric Kayden Bay City Western 11 6:38 6:47 20:44.7
426 589 Adrian Walker Grandville 9 6:36 6:45 20:46.2
427 48 Ross Grogan-Kaylor Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 6:20 6:50 20:46.3
428 158 Bobbie Kietzmann Bay City Western 9 6:34 6:48 20:46.6
429 370 Jackson Nguyen East Kentwood 12 6:22 6:57 20:46.8
430 343 Henry Sheldon Dexter 9 6:41 6:43 20:47.4
431 1025 Brad Franks Portage Central 10 6:00 7:04 20:47.5
432 404 John Herstein Flushing 11 6:30 6:44 20:47.6
433 1129 Nick Bale Rockford 9 6:37 6:51 20:47.8
434 569 Conner Kellogg Grandville 12 5:53 6:54 20:48.4
435 1127 Brayden Zambroni Richland Gull Lake 10 6:34 6:48 20:49.0
436 324 Arlo Flynn Dexter 11 6:48 6:51 20:49.4
437 926 Logan Kozbial Monroe 9 6:32 6:43 20:50.2
438 1222 Josh Belcher Southgate Anderson 12 6:19 6:48 20:51.0
439 129 Easton Homer Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:45 6:49 20:51.5
440 126 Nate Glubke Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:39 6:54 20:52.4
441 1142 Kyle Herman Rockford 9 6:51 6:41 20:53.5
442 346 Alex Strang Dexter 12 6:48 6:51 20:53.9
443 651 Jon Wisniewski Hartland 10 6:06 6:20 20:53.9
444 682 Phil Nolette Hilliard Davidson 10 6:36 6:48 20:54.3
445 1094 Nick Vanderhoff Portage Northern 11 6:33 6:36 20:55.4
446 1101 Nick Dawson Richland Gull Lake 9 6:36 6:55 20:55.4
447 399 Joey Dore Flushing 9 6:25 7:03 20:56.6
448 634 Gavin Pomeroy Hartland 10 6:45 6:49 20:57.1
449 988 John Michael Okemos 10 6:39 6:43 20:57.8
450 882 Jacob Sand MacOmb Dakota 9 6:46 6:51 20:58.4
451 636 Jacob Roach Hartland 10 6:29 6:53 20:58.7
452 115 Nathan Zonnevylle Ann Arbor Skyline 10 6:33 6:51 20:59.6
453 973 Abdullah Hashsham Okemos 11 6:15 6:57 21:00.0
454 890 Brandon Ung MacOmb Dakota 9 6:47 6:51 21:00.3
455 1012 Andre Barkholz Portage Central 12 6:33 6:51 21:00.7
456 670 Emmitt Hoying Hilliard Davidson 10 6:37 6:52 21:01.0
457 576 Donovan O'Mara Grandville 10 6:49 6:51 21:01.3
458 416 Sebastian Urbina Flushing 9 6:26 6:54 21:01.9
459 730 Shane Vaara Holland West Ottawa 9 6:18 6:55 21:02.7
460 565 Caleb Jelsma-Cale Grandville 10 6:49 6:50 21:03.3
461 894 Noah Waschewski MacOmb Dakota 10 6:46 6:56 21:04.4
462 1292 Jack Myers Traverse City Central 9 6:35 6:56 21:04.7
463 334 Gavin Leschack Dexter 11 6:34 6:54 21:04.8
464 315 Matthew Bauersfeld Dexter 9 6:35 6:54 21:05.3
465 351 Austin Zeglis Dexter 9 6:44 6:55 21:06.7
466 720 Ian McConkey Holland West Ottawa 10 6:51 6:47 21:07.0
467 870 John Lyons MacOmb Dakota 10 6:45 6:53 21:07.5
468 51 Axel Hiney Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 6:38 6:48 21:07.8
469 1088 Sam Proos Portage Northern 11 6:32 6:48 21:08.2
470 966 Brendan Cone Okemos 12 6:25 6:40 21:08.3
471 433 Russell Marvin Gr Forest Hills Central 12 6:25 6:57 21:09.1
472 1033 Reece Knight Portage Central 9 6:43 6:51 21:09.5
473 142 Nolan Portteus Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:34 6:56 21:11.0
474 435 Chance Spencer Gr Forest Hills Central 11 6:46 6:59 21:11.6
475 630 Michael O'Leary Hartland 9 6:49 6:53 21:11.8
476 204 Riley Henderson Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:34 6:59 21:11.8
477 705 Franko Cervantes Holland West Ottawa 9 6:52 6:49 21:13.0
478 1255 Daniel Knapp Temperance Bedford 11 6:38 6:58 21:14.6
479 1091 Cris Smith Portage Northern 10 6:11 7:18 21:15.1
480 355 Raj Aryal East Kentwood 12 6:36 6:56 21:15.4
481 835 Richie Sackett Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:39 6:52 21:16.1
482 196 Simon Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:50 6:57 21:16.8
483 1060 John Becker Portage Northern 9 6:42 6:56 21:17.0
484 1165 Austin Wier Rockford 10 6:41 6:59 21:18.3
485 1320 Josiah Frazier Traverse City West 9 6:26 7:13 21:18.4
486 1125 Justin Walker Richland Gull Lake 10 6:42 7:05 21:19.2
487 1036 Griffin Lantz Portage Central 9 6:49 6:57 21:19.4
488 830 Erick Ponce Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:45 7:00 21:19.5
489 124 Parker Gaunt Battle Creek Lakeview 10 6:40 6:55 21:19.6
490 889 Cole Tracy MacOmb Dakota 10 6:46 6:57 21:20.2
491 107 Collin Van Loo Ann Arbor Skyline 12 6:56 7:03 21:22.5
492 1254 Ben Kessler Temperance Bedford 11 6:40 6:59 21:23.0
493 1017 Noah Braasch Portage Central 9 6:54 7:06 21:23.2
494 980 Arden Knoll Okemos 11 6:40 6:57 21:24.0
495 546 Adrien McGill Grand Ledge 9 6:54 7:01 21:24.6
496 655 Seth Altman Hilliard Davidson 9 6:52 6:58 21:25.7
497 1045 Evan Palmer Portage Central 11 6:51 7:06 21:26.4
498 257 Ben Swartz Caledonia 10 6:36 7:17 21:29.3
499 946 Hayden Helmer Muskegon Mona Shores 9 6:39 7:05 21:29.7
500 309 Thomas Puhl Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 6:44 6:59 21:30.2
501 527 Alex Annis Grand Ledge 10 21:30.3
502 1059 Ross Argue Portage Northern 11 6:48 6:50 21:30.5
503 579 Steven Rankin Grandville 12 6:32 7:09 21:31.9
504 963 Sebastian Carrier Okemos 11 6:43 7:10 21:31.9
505 163 Matt Rager Bay City Western 10 6:47 7:03 21:32.0
506 1331 Ethan Satchwell Traverse City West 9 6:35 7:04 21:32.1
507 1156 Taylor Plekker Rockford 12 6:27 7:09 21:33.4
508 358 Jayden Burgen East Kentwood 10 6:47 7:11 21:33.4
509 714 David Laduke Holland West Ottawa 9 6:52 7:02 21:35.4
510 238 Kevin McLaughlin Caledonia 12 6:52 21:35.4
511 535 Noah Jarrard Grand Ledge 11 6:55 7:02 21:35.8
512 357 Marco Barrera East Kentwood 11 6:21 7:18 21:35.9
513 656 Anthony Bray Hilliard Davidson 9 6:52 6:58 21:36.3
514 1046 Ben Prihoda Portage Central 9 6:51 7:04 21:37.5
515 1235 Colin Bell Temperance Bedford 11 6:33 7:05 21:37.5
516 1054 Chase Szafranski Portage Central 9 6:57 7:04 21:37.5
517 969 Ben Gnodtke Okemos 9 6:44 7:06 21:37.6
518 783 Chap Morris Jenison 10 6:49 6:58 21:37.8
519 456 Julian Jacobs Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 6:55 7:03 21:37.9
520 906 Liam Hughes Mattawan 10 6:56 7:07 21:38.7
521 1047 Veeresh Rajendran Portage Central 10 6:51 7:05 21:39.1
522 983 Declan McCole Okemos 9 6:55 7:06 21:40.5
523 153 Drew Dillon Bay City Western 10 6:55 7:04 21:41.3
524 130 Ryan Hopkins Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:54 6:51 21:41.7
525 241 Carter Monson Caledonia 9 6:53 7:08 21:42.2
526 53 Sungyu Kwon Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 6:50 7:01 21:42.3
527 957 Will Urban Muskegon Mona Shores 9 6:26 7:32 21:43.0
528 1107 Neil Gleason Richland Gull Lake 9 6:50 6:59 21:43.2
529 591 Noah Wheeler Grandville 9 6:57 7:10 21:44.8
530 571 Jayson Klein Grandville 11 6:58 7:09 21:45.0
531 865 Reid Gwyn MacOmb Dakota 10 6:54 7:11 21:45.1
532 805 A.J. Patrick Kalamazoo Central 9 7:15 7:13 21:45.7
533 1032 Joe Keiser Portage Central 9 6:55 7:08 21:46.1
534 1106 Mitchell Geik Richland Gull Lake 9 6:46 7:11 21:46.7
535 347 Michael Tyler Dexter 9 6:58 7:06 21:46.7
536 1001 Grant Wakeland Okemos 11 6:43 7:14 21:47.0
537 95 Shawn Meah Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:40 7:12 21:47.2
538 944 Anthony Gaiser Muskegon Mona Shores 10 6:27 7:19 21:48.4
539 1077 Dominic Kava Portage Northern 9 6:52 7:04 21:49.3
540 691 Ben Carter Holland 9 6:54 7:10 21:49.5
541 942 Nolan Duff Muskegon Mona Shores 10 6:36 7:17 21:49.5
542 300 Fredo Haidar Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 6:18 7:34 21:49.9
543 212 Chad Rakoczy Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:44 21:50.0
544 814 Humam Yaqoob Kalamazoo Central 12 6:35 7:17 21:51.2
545 356 Brayden Babcock East Kentwood 9 6:49 7:13 21:52.4
546 306 Miles Mercier Dearborn Heights Crestwood 10 6:52 7:12 21:52.9
547 594 Collin Arbour Hartland 12 6:50 7:07 21:55.4
548 815 Noah Andrews Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 6:48 7:24 21:56.0
549 365 Samer Kandalaft East Kentwood 9 7:06 7:10 21:56.4
550 108 Luke Warhurst Ann Arbor Skyline 9 6:57 7:16 21:58.9
551 899 Seth Bunce Mattawan 10 6:48 7:18 21:59.7
552 1116 Nick Martens Richland Gull Lake 9 6:53 7:14 22:00.0
553 919 Maxwell Stull Mattawan 11 6:37 7:12 22:00.6
554 781 Noah Meekhof Jenison 10 6:55 7:08 22:04.2
555 1282 Romoni Hughes Traverse City Central 10 6:51 7:05 22:04.3
556 363 John Humphrey East Kentwood 9 6:58 7:17 22:04.4
557 895 Sean Whitaker MacOmb Dakota 10 7:14 7:22 22:05.6
558 707 Nick Dorn Holland West Ottawa 9 7:07 7:18 22:06.4
559 560 Ethan Grabill Grandville 10 7:01 7:15 22:07.0
560 1080 Chris Kulpa Portage Northern 12 6:50 7:10 22:07.2
561 780 Ben Marth Jenison 9 6:55 7:16 22:09.5
562 1263 Brian Sullivan Temperance Bedford 9 7:00 7:21 22:10.7
563 209 Caleb Nitz Brownstown Woodhaven 10 6:38 7:23 22:10.7
564 44 Mark Einhaus Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 6:53 7:23 22:12.0
565 213 Andrew Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 9 6:43 7:19 22:12.4
566 330 Blake Koesel Dexter 11 7:09 7:22 22:13.0
567 950 Joshua Kim Muskegon Mona Shores 9 6:45 7:25 22:13.3
568 429 Harrison Hill Gr Forest Hills Central 9 6:47 7:26 22:13.9
569 1112 David Larson Richland Gull Lake 10 6:41 7:35 22:15.9
570 557 Daaron Fleeger Grandville 10 6:49 7:11 22:17.3
571 542 Ethan Lockwood Grand Ledge 11 7:04 7:23 22:17.3
572 774 Corey Gauck Jenison 10 6:56 7:16 22:18.0
573 818 William Bowser Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:59 7:24 22:18.1
574 1264 Reece Thomas Temperance Bedford 9 7:03 7:25 22:18.2
575 998 Anirudh Shanker Okemos 9 7:00 7:15 22:19.1
576 1286 Josh Lyons Traverse City Central 11 7:16 7:19 22:19.5
577 883 Nathan Schroeder MacOmb Dakota 9 7:14 7:15 22:20.2
578 310 Tyler Robinson Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 6:34 7:31 22:21.8
579 1122 Tristyn Ter Avest Richland Gull Lake 11 7:08 7:28 22:26.9
580 1265 Gavin Wilkinson Temperance Bedford 12 6:50 7:30 22:27.6
581 63 Donovan Rees Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 7:06 7:23 22:28.1
582 529 Vince Dong Grand Ledge 12 7:07 7:31 22:28.4
583 1076 Robert Kalnins Portage Northern 10 6:37 7:29 22:28.8
584 341 Cameron O'Day Dexter 10 6:56 7:31 22:30.2
585 729 Ethan Toth Holland West Ottawa 10 7:09 7:25 22:30.8
586 785 Aiden Popour Jenison 10 6:57 7:22 22:31.3
587 771 Joshua Clement Jenison 9 7:12 7:25 22:33.8
588 298 Hassan Fawaz Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 6:47 7:36 22:34.3
589 313 Trevor Aeschliman Dexter 10 7:07 7:31 22:35.9
590 836 Sean Salamun Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 10 6:53 7:29 22:36.4
591 543 Garrett Lockwood Grand Ledge 9 6:56 7:28 22:36.4
592 964 Eric Chen Okemos 9 7:01 7:28 22:38.9
593 342 Jacob Scherer Dexter 10 6:58 7:16 22:40.6
594 317 Finnegan Bell Dexter 9 7:10 7:27 22:41.1
595 372 Eion Reagh East Kentwood 10 7:06 7:38 22:41.9
596 307 Zakariya Musa Dearborn Heights Crestwood 10 6:57 7:31 22:48.8
597 469 Max Snaza Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 7:03 7:44 22:53.3
598 748 Luke Kaechele Hudsonville 9 7:06 7:42 22:55.1
599 738 Connor Baine Hudsonville 11 6:59 7:38 22:55.2
600 901 Anthony Deperno Mattawan 11 7:17 7:33 22:56.7
601 407 Adam Kitchen Flushing 11 7:00 7:40 22:57.1
602 214 Nick Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 12 6:47 7:46 22:57.3
603 1074 Aidan Hammond Portage Northern 9 7:08 7:38 22:57.9
604 645 Aaron Thielen Hartland 9 7:20 7:41 22:58.7
605 1164 Jared Wagen Rockford 9 7:15 7:30 22:59.1
606 735 Ethan Weliver Holland West Ottawa 9 7:02 7:44 23:02.5
607 432 Michael Lenty Gr Forest Hills Central 9 7:13 7:33 23:03.6
608 1233 Brandon Alsbach Temperance Bedford 12 7:16 7:46 23:04.7
609 1130 Evan Berkenpas Rockford 10 7:10 7:33 23:04.7
610 261 Hunter Vanbeek Caledonia 9 7:08 7:44 23:08.2
611 460 Noah Kolczynski Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 6:42 8:05 23:08.8
612 1081 Ethan Lambrix Portage Northern 9 7:24 7:42 23:11.9
613 353 Keynen Anderson East Kentwood 12 6:47 8:38 23:13.1
614 258 Evyn Sweeney Caledonia 11 7:08 7:40 23:14.8
615 359 Juan Chavez East Kentwood 12 7:05 7:41 23:15.7
616 445 Noah Crampton Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 7:08 7:46 23:17.9
617 426 Cameron Cribbs Gr Forest Hills Central 9 7:00 7:47 23:18.2
618 938 Spencer Anderson Muskegon Mona Shores 11 6:50 7:48 23:18.3
619 813 Daniel Whitcomb Kalamazoo Central 12 7:18 7:49 23:19.0
620 652 Ethan Wynne Hartland 11 7:22 7:43 23:19.9
621 920 Caleb Williams Mattawan 12 7:11 7:41 23:20.8
622 361 Zachary Earle East Kentwood 9 7:15 7:48 23:22.0
623 822 James Coss Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 6:52 7:55 23:25.4
624 354 Jas Aryal East Kentwood 11 7:06 7:52 23:28.5
625 1105 Tyler Ford Richland Gull Lake 10 6:54 7:58 23:29.3
626 242 Jaken Moore Caledonia 9 7:24 7:41 23:32.7
627 587 Jackey Tran Grandville 11 7:04 7:56 23:32.9
628 406 Nicholas Jordan Flushing 7:21 7:49 23:34.3
629 296 Arvin Bowman Dearborn Heights Crestwood 9 7:01 8:01 23:34.4
630 301 Nicholas Krisniski Dearborn Heights Crestwood 10 7:01 7:53 23:37.4
631 712 Michael Heindlmeyer Holland West Ottawa 10 7:26 7:51 23:38.8
632 538 Sam Konen Grand Ledge 10 7:07 7:55 23:40.5
633 795 Ben Dickens Kalamazoo Central 11 7:14 7:50 23:42.7
634 639 Clark Rogman Hartland 9 7:12 7:52 23:43.3
635 43 D J Burgoyne Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 7:10 8:00 23:44.0
636 1285 Finn Lancashire Traverse City Central 9 7:15 7:52 23:45.5
637 562 Ethan Haubrich Grandville 10 7:20 7:52 23:49.2
638 1019 Tramaine Carmouche Portage Central 12 7:18 7:52 23:51.0
639 701 Kyler Bomhof Holland West Ottawa 11 7:22 7:55 23:52.7
640 787 Vinny Trinchitella Jenison 11 7:12 8:18 24:02.7
641 563 Geo Hernandez Grandville 12 7:05 8:11 24:06.7
642 599 Merek Bykowki Hartland 11 7:21 7:54 24:08.6
643 629 Sean Moskaitis Hartland 11 7:25 8:05 24:09.8
644 995 Jacob Robinson Okemos 11 7:50 7:58 24:10.8
645 1011 Nikan Atashbar Portage Central 9 7:35 8:01 24:14.3
646 75 Hui Yoo Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 7:13 8:00 24:16.0
647 1108 Simon Hakman Richland Gull Lake 9 7:33 8:15 24:16.9
648 1157 Hunter Reed Rockford 9 7:13 7:57 24:17.2
649 724 Evan Pohl Holland West Ottawa 9 7:23 8:05 24:17.2
650 1248 Hunter Helsel Temperance Bedford 11 7:10 7:44 24:20.2
651 575 Sam McKenny Grandville 10 7:26 8:07 24:25.6
652 1103 Joe Elms Richland Gull Lake 11 7:32 8:16 24:31.3
653 710 Linus Gugino Holland West Ottawa 10 7:26 8:11 24:39.2
654 767 Matthew Blackburn Jenison 9 7:19 8:19 24:40.6
655 224 Nathan Cronk Caledonia 11 7:25 8:16 24:49.4
656 65 James Dodd Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 7:17 8:26 25:04.7
657 1058 Ethan Youngblood Portage Central 11 7:44 8:22 25:10.2
658 1121 Ethan Sandum Richland Gull Lake 9 7:47 8:19 25:10.3
659 820 Colin Carnell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 7:46 8:20 25:14.3
660 141 Jakob Polendo Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:49 8:28 25:14.6
661 1291 Clay Myers Traverse City Central 12 7:43 8:27 25:22.1
662 133 Colin Johnson Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:49 8:29 25:22.8
663 138 Alec Parr Battle Creek Lakeview 11 7:50 8:28 25:28.7
664 803 Ethan Morgan Kalamazoo Central 9 7:53 8:27 25:35.5
665 572 Haiden Kowalewski Grandville 9 7:48 8:39 25:35.9
666 945 Brennan Haas Muskegon Mona Shores 9 7:27 8:43 25:37.4
667 1298 Gavin Ryba Traverse City Central 10 7:45 8:34 25:44.1
668 62 Sam Raubolt Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 7:13 8:24 25:47.8
669 207 Sher Khehra Brownstown Woodhaven 9 8:15 8:32 26:02.5
670 823 Giovani Diaz Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12 7:48 8:49 26:19.6
671 77 Evan Barolo Ann Arbor Skyline 10 7:40 8:55 26:21.0
672 1062 Carter Briggs Portage Northern 10 8:23 8:48 26:22.4
673 858 Joshua Brooks MacOmb Dakota 12 8:04 8:50 26:24.6
674 923 Colin Hande Monroe 9 7:59 8:41 26:42.3
675 294 Jed Beydoun Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 8:14 8:31 26:42.8
676 916 Mark Sanchez Mattawan 11 7:51 9:10 27:04.6
677 933 Nicholas Wohlfeil Monroe 9 8:19 9:02 27:05.5
678 262 Jesse Vansolkema Caledonia 9 7:49 9:09 27:09.8
679 976 Chris Hui Okemos 11 8:20 9:12 27:59.8
680 1041 Cody Neeb Portage Central 12 8:43 9:35 28:34.1
681 968 Nate Ely Okemos 11 8:46 9:41 28:34.1
682 1020 Bryan Cassem Portage Central 10 8:48 9:29 28:57.2
683 979 Woojae Kim Okemos 9 8:47 9:48 30:07.3
684 943 Ethan Esslinger Muskegon Mona Shores 10 8:50 10:00 30:09.8
685 485 Spencer Atkinson Grand Blanc 12 5:47
686 1051 Jack Simpson Portage Central 10 5:34 6:22
687 479 Max Vandoorne Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 5:53 6:45
688 610 Justin Ganzak Hartland 10 7:12 7:53
689 304 Bogden Manivilopski Dearborn Heights Crestwood 9 8:45 9:39
690 1220 Adam Whitton Saline 11 5:35
691 112 Brian York Ann Arbor Skyline 11 5:46
692 736 Brendan Wodarczyk Holland West Ottawa 9 7:29
693 991 Dustin Mott Okemos 12 7:31
694 1114 Jacob Lyons Richland Gull Lake 12




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 4752 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 10 6:11 6:36 19:50.8
2 4891 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:05 6:42 20:07.5
3 4876 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:11 6:44 20:20.4
4 4775 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 12 6:27 6:57 20:39.5
5 4870 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 11 6:16 7:06 20:41.7
6 4883 Molly Jackson Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:23 6:54 20:52.2
7 4782 Anna Vanderlaan East Grand Rapids 10 6:28 6:56 20:52.6
8 4750 Sophie Ackermann East Grand Rapids 11 6:27 6:57 20:53.2
9 4875 Sarah Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 12 6:20 7:02 20:58.4
10 4569 Jenna Locricchio Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 6:13 7:12 21:00.6
11 4917 Delia Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 12 6:31 7:06 21:02.7
12 5179 Julia Bajt Spring Lake 9 6:29 7:06 21:07.1
13 5220 Eva Tilton Spring Lake 9 6:29 7:06 21:08.3
14 4568 Ember Larson Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 6:05 7:10 21:10.7
15 4779 Emily Roth East Grand Rapids 12 6:30 7:01 21:16.3
16 4905 Ana Li Warners Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:35 7:14 21:22.9
17 4765 Blaise Gourley East Grand Rapids 9 6:33 7:01 21:25.2
18 4709 Audrey Renaud Dearborn Divine Child 10 6:49 7:00 21:26.1
19 4762 Rachel Elder East Grand Rapids 12 6:32 7:06 21:28.2
20 5201 Maggie Holmes Spring Lake 9 6:29 7:06 21:29.5
21 5221 Sophia Tilton Spring Lake 9 6:49 6:56 21:31.7
22 4931 Madison Leenstra Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:32 7:14 21:35.0
23 4693 Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 12 6:29 7:12 21:36.0
24 4893 Emily Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:27 7:22 21:40.8
25 4758 Katherine Donnelly East Grand Rapids 11 6:34 7:13 21:41.0
26 5246 Megan Corbe St. Joseph 10 6:30 7:28 21:42.1
27 4896 Rory Pruis Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:36 7:17 21:42.7
28 4507 Landyn Howell Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 6:56 7:20 21:48.4
29 4781 Lauren Vanden Bosch East Grand Rapids 10 6:26 7:21 21:52.4
30 4937 Rachel Offringa Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:46 7:12 21:53.6
31 5249 Maya Fitzstephens St. Joseph 12 6:45 7:22 21:55.0
32 4869 Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian 9 6:42 7:25 21:55.0
33 4920 Zoe Donker Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:32 7:22 21:56.1
34 4804 Alexis Duffiney Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:07 7:17 21:56.2
35 5263 Erin Penner St. Joseph 10 6:36 7:24 21:56.3
36 4801 Cassidy Chalut Flint Powers Catholic 12 6:43 7:23 21:56.9
37 4770 Emma Keane East Grand Rapids 12 6:49 7:16 21:59.5
38 4495 Grace Ackerman Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:45 7:19 21:59.6
39 4714 Samantha Schuck Dearborn Divine Child 11 6:47 7:14 22:03.0
40 5393 Tate Vaneck Zeeland East 11 7:01 7:11 22:03.2
41 5216 Natalie Sawyer Spring Lake 9 6:49 7:19 22:03.7
42 5184 Kourteney Clark Spring Lake 12 6:48 7:21 22:05.7
43 5193 Marley Fogel Spring Lake 9 6:50 7:22 22:06.3
44 5006 Dolly Slenk Holland Christian 10 6:53 7:26 22:07.1
45 4816 Allie Tucker Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:51 7:15 22:07.3
46 4935 Brenna Newhouse Grand Rapids South Christian 11 6:47 7:17 22:08.1
47 4773 Molly Manguse East Grand Rapids 11 6:30 7:21 22:08.4
48 4697 Kristen Kukla Dearborn Divine Child 10 6:46 7:22 22:09.1
49 5385 Emma Morehouse Zeeland East 9 6:42 7:23 22:14.7
50 4760 Theadora Drake East Grand Rapids 10 6:57 7:25 22:15.0
51 4741 Sofia Perez Dewitt 10 6:35 7:38 22:15.3
52 4759 Ellie Drake East Grand Rapids 12 2:09:58 22:15.8
53 5203 Jillian Huizenga Spring Lake 12 6:48 7:28 22:17.0
54 5191 Anna Fedewa Spring Lake 9 6:52 7:34 22:18.4
55 4516 Madeline Dempsey Adrian 9 6:57 7:30 22:19.0
56 5189 Sidney Czinder Spring Lake 11 6:51 7:30 22:25.4
57 4617 Kiara Cushway Big Rapids 12 6:53 7:27 22:28.1
58 4904 Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 10 6:42 7:35 22:28.2
59 5265 Madison Scott St. Joseph 9 6:48 7:31 22:28.7
60 5000 Jill Parker Holland Christian 12 6:59 7:20 22:29.1
61 4552 Mary Benz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 6:48 7:25 22:30.7
62 4940 Emma Pothoven Grand Rapids South Christian 10 6:55 7:35 22:31.2
63 4761 Jenna Dykstra East Grand Rapids 9 6:38 7:33 22:32.9
64 4921 Sarah George Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:00 7:35 22:33.3
65 4909 Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:01 7:33 22:34.1
66 5122 Stephanie Pitsch Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10 6:44 7:30 22:35.5
67 4575 Maria Przebienda Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 6:48 7:32 22:35.8
68 4766 Ella Gourley East Grand Rapids 11 6:58 7:27 22:35.8
69 4504 Tyler Grubb Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 6:48 7:45 22:36.7
70 4915 Rupa Charles Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:10 7:28 22:36.7
71 5353 Aubrey Conkright Whitehall 11 7:04 7:29 22:37.6
72 4814 Austin Smith Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:52 7:26 22:38.0
73 4929 Kate Langerak Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:10 7:28 22:38.2
74 4796 Katie Bade Flint Powers Catholic 9 6:59 7:29 22:39.4
75 4753 Paige Bodine East Grand Rapids 10 6:58 7:29 22:39.6
76 5002 Saskia Praamsma Holland Christian 12 7:02 7:32 22:39.7
77 4813 Elizabeth Reed Flint Powers Catholic 11 7:09 7:25 22:41.2
78 4625 Nadine Page Big Rapids 10 6:56 7:31 22:41.7
79 4837 Megan Walker Fremont 10 6:58 7:39 22:44.1
80 4808 Emily Lendzion Flint Powers Catholic 9 7:14 7:21 22:44.1
81 4743 Grace Schaffer Dewitt 9 6:50 7:36 22:45.7
82 4783 Lauren Vanderzyden East Grand Rapids 12 6:57 7:42 22:46.1
83 4553 Sarah Bindon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 6:41 7:40 22:47.8
84 4900 Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:07 7:31 22:47.8
85 4990 Gentille Doktor Holland Christian 10 6:53 7:34 22:50.6
86 5259 Siobhan Miller St. Joseph 10 6:57 7:40 22:52.3
87 5188 Gen Cossey Spring Lake 12 6:54 7:43 22:53.0
88 5004 Rebeka Rooks Holland Christian 12 6:59 7:34 22:55.1
89 4874 Aerin Braunoler Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:17 7:40 22:55.8
90 4873 Emmy Braunohler Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:17 7:40 22:55.8
91 5345 Payton Sidebotham Wayland Union 10 6:52 7:36 22:56.5
92 4558 Emily Eaton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:14 7:27 22:56.7
93 4570 Emily McCarthy Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 7:14 7:27 22:57.4
94 5255 Annie Klusendorf St. Joseph 12 6:58 7:38 22:58.7
95 5338 Gracie Hasse Wayland Union 9 7:04 7:45 22:59.7
96 4711 Emily Rose Dearborn Divine Child 11 7:14 7:41 23:04.7
97 5218 Janae Sneller Spring Lake 12 6:55 7:51 23:04.9
98 4694 Madison Hall Dearborn Divine Child 10 6:52 7:38 23:05.1
99 4539 Olivia Lednicky Allendale 9 6:55 7:45 23:05.9
100 4763 Halley Elliott East Grand Rapids 9 6:58 7:41 23:06.0
101 4996 Michelle Kuipers Holland Christian 9 7:23 7:42 23:06.7
102 4527 Anna Schafer Adrian 10 7:09 7:46 23:07.6
103 4984 Hailey Bouwman Holland Christian 11 7:09 7:45 23:07.6
104 4836 Annika Tuls Fremont 9 7:16 7:36 23:08.0
105 4739 Delaney Kirinovic Dewitt 10 7:00 7:42 23:09.0
106 4938 Carissa Oskam Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:27 7:38 23:09.2
107 5367 Brooke Sheesley Whitehall 11 7:08 7:42 23:10.1
108 4544 Emma Rotman Allendale 9 7:03 8:00 23:13.6
109 4850 Sophie Fischer Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 6:51 7:52 23:16.0
110 5109 Gracie Dewent Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 7:10 7:45 23:19.6
111 4518 Vanessa Hernandez Adrian 11 7:14 7:47 23:19.8
112 5101 Allexus Barnes Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12 6:51 7:49 23:20.0
113 4735 Makayla Flegler Dewitt 11 7:01 7:48 23:20.7
114 4756 Katie Chamberlin East Grand Rapids 10 7:22 7:39 23:21.7
115 4510 Claire Parish Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:26 7:56 23:22.1
116 5356 Allie Elliott Whitehall 11 7:10 7:41 23:22.8
117 5379 Brittany Dreyer Zeeland East 11 7:14 7:48 23:23.2
118 4509 Kathryn Ottenwess Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:13 7:45 23:23.6
119 4902 Maggie Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:23 7:50 23:23.8
120 4880 Anna Hart Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:31 7:47 23:24.0
121 5266 Mikayela Scott St. Joseph 10 7:01 7:47 23:24.3
122 4565 Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:16 7:36 23:24.5
123 5272 Joy Bedell Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:00 7:54 23:26.8
124 5071 Keira Hatch Ludington 10 7:07 8:02 23:28.4
125 4733 Cragen Davies Dewitt 10 7:15 7:53 23:28.5
126 4908 Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian 9 7:33 7:44 23:29.1
127 4564 Morgan Heavener Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:25 7:57 23:32.0
128 5183 Erin Burke Spring Lake 9 7:09 7:58 23:32.1
129 4906 Abby Weaver Grand Rapids Christian 11 7:24 7:49 23:32.5
130 5154 Emily Hamilton Remus Chippewa Hills 10 7:11 7:58 23:33.4
131 4745 Taylor Smelker Dewitt 10 7:33 7:47 23:34.0
132 4951 Maddie Vansolkema Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:21 7:41 23:35.5
133 5180 Jordyn Barding Spring Lake 10 7:32 7:44 23:35.7
134 4936 Jennifer Offringa Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:14 7:47 23:37.4
135 5096 Haley Presley Mason 10 7:24 7:48 23:38.0
136 4740 Cassidy Molitor Dewitt 9 7:13 7:53 23:39.1
137 5110 Gema Diaz-Martinez Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10 7:17 7:47 23:40.0
138 5124 Maddisen Robirds Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 11 7:14 7:55 23:41.8
139 5182 Clair Bolthouse Spring Lake 12 7:15 7:55 23:44.8
140 4769 Annie Karsten East Grand Rapids 11 7:27 7:56 23:45.1
141 4729 Emorie Bond Dewitt 10 7:15 7:54 23:45.8
142 4713 Bianca Schuck Dearborn Divine Child 10 7:15 7:56 23:47.0
143 4543 Chaney Rickard Allendale 10 7:15 7:58 23:47.3
144 4950 Anna Vansledright Grand Rapids South Christian 10 19:28 23:47.5
145 5202 Peyton Howe Spring Lake 12 7:23 7:54 23:48.0
146 4886 Sadie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 10 7:29 7:54 23:50.2
147 5196 Marthe Georgi Spring Lake 12 7:30 7:54 23:51.9
148 4957 Sydney Ybema Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:49 7:49 23:52.9
149 5009 Lauren Veldboom Holland Christian 11 7:35 8:01 23:52.9
150 4866 Julia Walsh Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:08 8:08 23:54.3
151 5192 Bry Fillman Spring Lake 11 7:44 7:49 23:54.3
152 4867 Emma Winden Grand Rapids Catholic Central 9 7:09 8:02 23:55.3
153 5129 Jaclyn Westlake Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 7:08 7:59 23:56.5
154 4862 Stephanie Stenger Grand Rapids Catholic Central 12 7:00 8:08 23:57.4
155 4944 Lindsey Vanderlaan Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:37 8:02 23:57.6
156 4954 Katie Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:26 7:58 23:57.8
157 4623 Selina Kane Big Rapids 9 7:22 7:57 23:58.2
158 5391 Kaitlyn Smith Zeeland East 9 7:31 8:02 23:58.3
159 5166 Lily Sherman Remus Chippewa Hills 11 7:11 8:01 23:58.5
160 5383 Natalie Lugten Zeeland East 11 7:15 8:01 23:59.8
161 4567 Rebecca Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:20 7:56 24:00.4
162 4520 Ashton Johnson Adrian 11 7:25 8:08 24:03.1
163 5157 Taylor Hillabrandt Remus Chippewa Hills 9 7:16 7:58 24:03.2
164 5341 Brittany Ludwig Wayland Union 12 7:08 8:15 24:03.3
165 5152 Erica Fitzhenry Remus Chippewa Hills 11 7:17 8:09 24:04.3
166 5001 Jessica Peerbolt Holland Christian 10 7:21 7:54 24:05.6
167 4501 Hope Donovan Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:26 8:00 24:05.8
168 4584 Maggie White Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 12 7:21 8:00 24:07.1
169 4979 Emily Westers Hastings 12 7:11 8:12 24:07.6
170 5332 Corrina Courser Wayland Union 9 7:06 8:10 24:08.9
171 4924 Sydney Heyboer Grand Rapids South Christian 12 7:27 7:59 24:08.9
172 5250 Diana Galicia St. Joseph 10 7:14 8:08 24:10.9
173 4506 Kate Hinman Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 7:21 8:01 24:11.0
174 5286 Natalie Stampfly Stevensville Lakeshore 11 7:13 8:07 24:11.8
175 4802 Lauren Cuneaz Flint Powers Catholic 11 7:34 7:56 24:12.5
176 4981 Jenna Baker Holland Christian 10 7:21 7:57 24:15.8
177 4724 Emily Worden Dearborn Divine Child 9 7:51 8:00 24:17.7
178 5374 Sarah Youngo Whitehall 12 7:26 8:10 24:18.1
179 4786 Jill Woodhouse East Grand Rapids 12 7:40 8:04 24:21.5
180 4927 Alexa Jager Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:35 7:58 24:22.2
181 4498 Grace Beversluis Ada Forest Hills Eastern 12 7:23 8:07 24:23.9
182 5022 Corinne Vanderveen Hudsonville Unity Christian 9 7:13 8:16 24:24.8
183 5094 Brooke Kolonich Mason 9 7:37 8:03 24:26.4
184 5245 Sadie Brown St. Joseph 12 7:37 8:09 24:27.2
185 5390 Laura Schouman Zeeland East 11 7:31 8:01 24:27.5
186 4985 Madison Brink Holland Christian 12 7:25 8:06 24:28.7
187 5288 Sami Weaver Stevensville Lakeshore 10 7:09 8:10 24:29.3
188 4778 Caroline Roth East Grand Rapids 9 7:27 8:01 24:30.3
189 5162 Brooke Ray Remus Chippewa Hills 11 7:39 8:19 24:31.3
190 4545 Richele Shaw Allendale 11 7:37 8:12 24:31.4
191 5354 Kate Conkright Whitehall 9 7:40 8:05 24:34.0
192 5126 Tess Scheidel Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 11 7:19 8:14 24:34.4
193 4897 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 12 7:52 8:01 24:35.1
194 5372 Cierra Vandyke Whitehall 12 7:40 8:06 24:37.0
195 5207 Madison Kaurich Spring Lake 9 7:20 8:16 24:38.2
196 4926 Sydney Huyser Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:36 8:10 24:38.9
197 4922 Katelyn Harkema Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:43 8:12 24:39.5
198 5276 Lexy Gustafson Stevensville Lakeshore 11 7:12 8:22 24:40.7
199 5375 Nicole Barthel Zeeland East 12 7:25 8:21 24:41.1
200 5362 Raylynn Knapp Whitehall 9 7:32 8:20 24:41.6
201 5113 Madison Hannapel Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12 7:49 8:11 24:43.0
202 4708 Emilie Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 11 7:59 8:07 24:43.3
203 5205 Samantha Johns Spring Lake 12 7:33 8:12 24:44.2
204 4942 Annie Schreur Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:29 8:13 24:44.7
205 5214 Miranda Piekarski Spring Lake 11 7:29 8:03 24:48.6
206 5100 Delaney Torrey Mason 10 7:31 8:16 24:51.8
207 5386 Sarah Palsrok Zeeland East 11 7:27 8:22 24:55.5
208 4943 Alyson Tanis Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:51 8:16 24:56.9
209 5007 Maegan Sneller Holland Christian 12 7:26 8:14 24:58.6
210 5139 Hailey Waryas Milan 9 7:49 8:30 25:04.0
211 4995 Elise Kuiper Holland Christian 11 7:48 8:14 25:04.6
212 5208 Rebecca Koratich Spring Lake 9 7:34 8:31 25:04.9
213 4812 Courtney Reddy Flint Powers Catholic 12 7:38 8:21 25:06.0
214 4913 Kendra Bonnema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:43 8:17 25:07.1
215 4946 Alaina Vanderveen Grand Rapids South Christian 9 8:06 8:18 25:07.4
216 5169 Shea Vanhorn Remus Chippewa Hills 9 7:39 8:22 25:09.3
217 4831 Haley Rollf Fremont 12 7:53 8:26 25:09.9
218 4734 Jules Fenneuff Dewitt 11 7:45 8:27 25:10.7
219 4563 Madonna Haddad Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:28 8:26 25:10.7
220 4574 Lauren Plant Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 7:59 8:20 25:13.3
221 4557 Piper Daleiden Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 9 7:59 8:21 25:15.4
222 5366 Sierra Reid Whitehall 10 7:27 8:21 25:15.4
223 4930 Isabel Latvaitis Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:28 8:21 25:16.2
224 4971 Claire Harris Hastings 12 7:53 8:20 25:16.4
225 4502 Paige Ferrell Ada Forest Hills Eastern 10 7:25 8:38 25:20.6
226 4983 Onika Bouwkamp Holland Christian 12 7:35 8:25 25:22.3
227 5066 Kassidy Clark Ludington 9 7:23 8:21 25:23.0
228 4589 Dana Holt Auburn Hills Avondale 9 8:00 8:23 25:24.2
229 4595 Gabby Reseigh Auburn Hills Avondale 9 8:00 8:23 25:24.7
230 4542 Emily Parker Allendale 10 7:47 8:30 25:25.0
231 4785 Colleen Woodhouse East Grand Rapids 9 7:39 8:34 25:25.4
232 4716 Madelynn Shannon Dearborn Divine Child 9 7:46 8:30 25:27.9
233 4949 Katie Vandyke Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:37 8:31 25:28.7
234 4500 Grace Coyle Ada Forest Hills Eastern 11 7:32 8:31 25:30.6
235 5284 Jozzy Rivera Stevensville Lakeshore 9 7:46 8:28 25:31.0
236 5349 Madison Bond Whitehall 11 7:33 8:23 25:31.6
237 4992 Jenni Franz Holland Christian 10 7:55 8:31 25:33.2
238 5389 Jessica Ringling Zeeland East 11 7:34 8:36 25:33.2
239 4928 Elyse Kuperus Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:43 8:30 25:33.2
240 4933 Anna McDonald Grand Rapids South Christian 10 7:48 8:26 25:35.1
241 4965 Mara Allan Hastings 12 7:54 9:00 25:35.4
242 5015 Nicole Deroo Hudsonville Unity Christian 10 8:10 8:30 25:36.1
243 5358 Lauren Geiger Whitehall 11 8:00 8:32 25:36.9
244 5107 Sydney Coffman Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 10 7:48 8:48 25:37.6
245 5030 Emily Peterson Ionia 10 7:37 8:34 25:38.5
246 4675 Jaylee Carpenter Corunna 9 7:34 8:33 25:38.6
247 5083 Lily Roberts Ludington 9 7:32 8:46 25:40.0
248 4590 Annika Mann Auburn Hills Avondale 10 8:01 8:37 25:40.6
249 4923 Olivia Heyboer Grand Rapids South Christian 10 8:01 8:38 25:42.2
250 5121 Alex Perkins Craven Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 12 8:13 8:27 25:42.7
251 4692 Jessie Collins Dearborn Divine Child 12 8:04 8:37 25:45.0
252 4505 Megan Hearn Ada Forest Hills Eastern 9 7:48 8:47 25:46.0
253 4608 Julia Miklusicak Battle Creek Pennfield 11 7:50 8:39 25:49.2
254 4719 Lauren Spahn Dearborn Divine Child 11 7:48 8:39 25:50.6
255 5301 Rachel Welter Tecumseh 9 7:40 8:46 25:50.6
256 4764 Emily Ford East Grand Rapids 12 7:43 8:43 25:52.3
257 5346 Kennedy Thelen Wayland Union 9 7:20 9:02 25:54.1
258 4956 Erika Ybema Grand Rapids South Christian 11 8:04 8:31 25:54.6
259 4945 Abby Vanderploeg Grand Rapids South Christian 9 8:04 8:38 25:55.2
260 4550 Grace Alexandrowski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 7:39 8:40 25:55.6
261 4526 Maggie Roback Adrian 12 7:58 8:38 25:59.0
262 5330 Elena Campon Wayland Union 11 7:50 8:41 25:59.4
263 5120 Katie Miller Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 11 7:56 8:37 25:59.7
264 4622 Brook Jacobs Big Rapids 10 7:50 8:44 25:59.9
265 5247 Sara Crossman St. Joseph 10 7:52 8:42 26:01.5
266 4828 Melissa Maddox Fremont 10 7:58 8:49 26:01.5
267 4809 Lauren Mazur Flint Powers Catholic 9 2:10:22 26:02.8
268 4953 Annie Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian 9 7:47 8:30 26:03.4
269 5251 Megan Guldan St. Joseph 10 7:51 8:49 26:04.6
270 4524 Angie Petterson Adrian 10 7:57 8:39 26:06.5
271 4919 Sarah Deyoung Grand Rapids South Christian 10 8:09 8:41 26:07.2
272 4911 Cambrie Ballast Grand Rapids South Christian 11 7:55 8:48 26:08.9
273 4877 Katrina Devries Grand Rapids Christian 10 8:16 8:36 26:09.0
274 4699 Isabella Lopez Dearborn Divine Child 10 8:14 8:34 26:09.1
275 4993 Kayla Frye Holland Christian 12 7:44 8:47 26:13.1
276 4710 Tai Robinson Dearborn Divine Child 12 8:08 8:59 26:18.7
277 4748 Ellecia Wolfe Dewitt 9 7:46 8:58 26:20.5
278 5212 Rachel Oostindie Spring Lake 10 8:11 8:44 26:24.8
279 4546 Madi Springer Allendale 9 7:58 8:47 26:26.0
280 4682 Lucia Krueger Corunna 10 7:11 9:11 26:26.6
281 4860 Brianne Robach Grand Rapids Catholic Central 11 7:56 9:03 26:29.9
282 4586 Hannah Bahorski Auburn Hills Avondale 9 8:14 8:57 26:32.0
283 5217 Jillian Schnurstein Spring Lake 12 8:06 8:52 26:33.4
284 4999 Danielle Olson Holland Christian 12 8:12 8:55 26:34.2
285 5305 Kiara Kamptner Three Rivers 9 7:47 9:01 26:36.2
286 4889 Sierra Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 9 8:11 8:47 26:36.5
287 5258 Kara Lehner St. Joseph 10 8:11 8:49 26:40.8
288 4537 Leah Gmeimer Allendale 12 7:58 8:56 26:43.9
289 5134 Georgia Neeley Milan 11 7:59 9:02 26:44.4
290 4579 Alexis Smith Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 8:13 8:58 26:44.5
291 5206 Kayla Johnson Spring Lake 9 8:14 8:59 26:50.6
292 5108 Kristina Cuison Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 8:18 8:52 26:51.9
293 5019 Lindsey Hoekman Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 8:12 8:47 26:53.0
294 4530 Michelle Terrones Adrian 12 8:22 9:01 26:55.0
295 5149 Ashley Briscoe Remus Chippewa Hills 11 8:25 9:00 26:56.7
296 5128 Kate Vandermolen Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 8:24 8:52 27:03.6
297 4818 Olivia Wolak Flint Powers Catholic 9 8:37 9:03 27:11.1
298 5394 Ali Vankampen Zeeland East 9 8:15 8:58 27:11.4
299 4599 Caitlin Zaremba Auburn Hills Avondale 11 8:28 9:17 27:16.9
300 4994 Ashley Greydanus Holland Christian 10 8:13 9:08 27:17.7
301 4887 Katherine Lamer Grand Rapids Christian 9 8:20 9:03 27:19.3
302 4706 Mariel Pettinaro Dearborn Divine Child 12 8:07 9:07 27:21.2
303 4519 Faith Hiatt Adrian 12 8:39 9:12 27:23.8
304 4556 Jade Clasby Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 10 8:06 9:18 27:25.8
305 5331 Grace Chandler Wayland Union 10 8:25 9:13 27:27.9
306 5033 Emmily Reisbig Ionia 9 8:05 9:13 27:29.7
307 4707 Mary Clare Pollock Dearborn Divine Child 12 8:09 9:56 27:40.6
308 4647 Cara Taylor Carleton Airport 11 8:18 9:17 27:48.7
309 4932 Courtney Lobbes Grand Rapids South Christian 9 8:34 9:25 27:49.9
310 5292 Summer Findley Tecumseh 11 8:42 9:15 27:50.4
311 5270 Kathy Zhang St. Joseph 10 8:19 9:26 27:54.6
312 5010 Andrea Verhage Holland Christian 12 8:12 9:27 27:54.6
313 5294 Zoe Meyers Tecumseh 11 8:42 9:14 27:57.0
314 5352 Miranda Clark Whitehall 12 8:13 9:28 28:05.1
315 4517 Sarah Ford Adrian 12 8:40 9:19 28:05.9
316 4523 Maria Pace Adrian 11 8:41 9:19 28:06.9
317 4614 Hallie Wild Battle Creek Pennfield 9 8:44 9:24 28:10.1
318 5150 Kelsey Craige Remus Chippewa Hills 10 8:25 9:05 28:13.5
319 4663 Rene Aerts Coldwater 11 8:17 9:43 28:16.8
320 4644 Kylie Oliver Carleton Airport 9 8:53 9:17 28:19.2
321 5204 Courtney Jack Spring Lake 10 8:40 9:21 28:20.5
322 4907 Cathy Xue Grand Rapids Christian 10 8:23 9:35 28:22.4
323 4538 Larkin Hoogerhyde Allendale 10 8:24 9:34 28:26.3
324 4645 Allison Salo Carleton Airport 12 9:12 9:28 28:30.2
325 4673 Rayne Snyder Coldwater 10 8:28 9:36 28:31.4
326 5357 Alexis France Whitehall 10 8:25 9:48 28:40.2
327 4572 Rebecca Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 8:37 9:31 28:46.3
328 5028 McKayla Mahlich Ionia 10 8:35 9:40 28:47.1
329 4948 Amy Vandusen Grand Rapids South Christian 12 8:41 9:48 28:47.8
330 5016 Michelle Eberlein Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 9:00 9:35 28:49.2
331 5335 Kaitlyn Good Wayland Union 11 8:38 9:59 28:51.3
332 4997 Madelyn Kurburski Holland Christian 9 8:47 9:38 28:51.8
333 4566 Michelle Karls Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 8:54 9:32 28:53.4
334 5211 Kristen Loundsbury Spring Lake 11 8:45 9:52 28:53.4
335 4916 Gabby Coon Grand Rapids South Christian 10 9:07 9:42 28:59.6
336 4823 Alyssa Gustman Fremont 9 8:34 10:00 29:10.9
337 5293 Aubrey Janeczek Tecumseh 9 8:47 9:40 29:13.6
338 5034 Alexys Roundtree Ionia 12 8:22 9:48 29:21.7
339 5268 Mae Urness St. Joseph 10 8:04 10:08 29:24.3
340 5008 Abby Tubbergen Holland Christian 11 8:43 10:03 29:31.6
341 4720 Katelyn Toloday Dearborn Divine Child 12 8:40 9:50 29:33.0
342 5116 Amber Macomber Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg 9 9:42 9:43 29:47.7
343 5167 Emma Smith Remus Chippewa Hills 9 9:33 10:03 29:52.4
344 4540 Emma Lehman Allendale 9 9:05 10:24 30:09.2
345 4918 Cara Deweerd Grand Rapids South Christian 9 9:09 10:07 30:10.5
346 4580 Patricia Terhaar Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 11 9:30 10:11 30:14.9
347 4620 Caitlyn Hector Big Rapids 9 8:51 10:16 30:18.6
348 4914 Sierra Buist Grand Rapids South Christian 9 9:12 10:12 30:20.0
349 4686 Sonya Wiegand Corunna 10 8:55 10:53 31:21.8
350 4732 Charlotte Cantin Dewitt 10 9:02 10:50 31:22.7
351 5020 Alissa Lucas Hudsonville Unity Christian 12 9:41 10:26 31:26.7
352 4643 Namiah Hicks Carleton Airport 9 9:26 10:06 31:32.5
353 4868 Christelle Akanashenge Grand Rapids Christian 9 8:44 11:01 31:42.3
354 5253 Molly Johnson St. Joseph 11 9:28 10:51 31:42.8
355 4754 Charlotte Borden East Grand Rapids 9 9:34 10:57 31:46.7
356 5195 Elizabeth Geno Spring Lake 9 9:29 10:44 32:24.5
357 4705 Kelsey O'Brien Dearborn Divine Child 12 9:17 11:19 32:45.3
358 5209 Sarah Kornoelje Spring Lake 12 9:29 10:47 32:57.5
359 5295 Rose Perkins Tecumseh 11 9:41 11:22 33:34.6
360 4680 Haleigh Jablonski Corunna 12 9:32 11:31 33:37.3
361 4646 Anne Self Carleton Airport 9 10:31 10:44 33:52.3
362 5387 Kayla Powe Zeeland East 10 10:29 12:10 35:46.5
363 5194 Isabella Gardner-Huihu Spring Lake 9 11:00 12:15 36:16.3
364 5322 Kassie Lash Vicksburg 9 10:39 12:29 36:53.2
365 4879 Michelle Ferdinands Grand Rapids Christian 11 7:42 7:50
366 4888 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 12 7:01 7:56
367 5021 Grace Vanderhart Hudsonville Unity Christian 11 7:53 8:23
368 5003 Maya Rooks Holland Christian 10 8:10 9:09
369 4774 Maddy Mayer East Grand Rapids 10 7:38 9:38
370 5148 Jessica Bonner Remus Chippewa Hills 11 7:28
371 4998 Lindsey Mulder Holland Christian 12 7:36
372 4676 Ruth Crabtree Corunna 11 7:51
373 4600 Morgan Allen Battle Creek Pennfield 10 8:51
374 4585 Sumayah Basal Ann Arbor Track 15




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1 JUNIOR VARSITY - WOMENS


Place No. Name School Gr Mile1 Mile2 Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= ======= =======
1 3411 Holly Bowling Caledonia 9 6:09 6:40 19:58.1
2 3364 Taylor Watson Battle Creek Lakeview 11 6:13 6:39 20:07.3
3 3315 Ella Ryan Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 6:19 6:47 20:25.1
4 4209 Nicole Dillmann Saline 9 6:26 6:45 20:34.4
5 4342 Sidney Carrigan Traverse City Central 9 6:22 6:50 20:38.8
6 4350 Macy Fouch Traverse City Central 11 6:21 6:51 20:42.6
7 4365 Isabelle Payette Traverse City Central 11 6:10 6:58 20:47.0
8 4297 Daniella Saul St Joseph Academy 12 6:24 6:54 20:47.2
9 4040 Mady Grant Okemos 9 6:22 6:56 20:49.9
10 3319 Lydia Valtadoros Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 6:29 6:56 20:50.5
11 3673 Jenna Ray Grand Haven 9 6:22 6:51 20:51.5
12 4183 Taylor Korytkowski Rockford 9 6:27 6:58 20:51.8
13 4186 Carly Maynard Rockford 10 6:30 6:58 20:54.9
14 3297 Cameron Dalton Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 6:29 6:57 20:58.0
15 3807 Andrea Kennedy Holland West Ottawa 9 6:21 6:59 20:58.1
16 3667 Kelsie McManus Grand Haven 10 6:27 6:55 21:03.4
17 4167 Diana Candela Rockford 10 6:22 6:54 21:05.6
18 3818 Olivia Salas Holland West Ottawa 10 6:21 7:09 21:06.1
19 3686 Andrea Strainer Grand Haven 12 6:22 7:03 21:06.8
20 3356 Sarah Ouellette Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:30 6:59 21:07.2
21 4363 Kaysen Mortensen-Chown Traverse City Central 11 6:31 6:57 21:07.5
22 3672 Haylee Ray Grand Haven 12 6:20 7:12 21:08.9
23 4294 Jocelyn Perkins St Joseph Academy 11 6:24 7:01 21:12.1
24 4203 Jenny Cantrell Saline 9 6:32 6:59 21:13.1
25 4361 Shaylee McAuliffe Traverse City Central 12 6:32 6:59 21:13.1
26 4352 Sofie Garset Traverse City Central 12 6:40 6:54 21:13.6
27 4148 Grace Foster Richland Gull Lake 9 6:38 7:05 21:15.3
28 4034 Hadley Christensen Okemos 11 6:39 6:58 21:16.5
29 4302 Alana Vovk St Joseph Academy 12 6:36 7:05 21:16.9
30 4044 Lucy Meng Okemos 9 6:25 7:11 21:18.2
31 3424 Elizabeth Lewis Caledonia 9 6:37 7:02 21:19.2
32 3705 Kelsey Kehren Grand Ledge 9 6:33 7:00 21:20.0
33 4367 Olivia Richards Traverse City Central 9 6:27 7:07 21:20.8
34 4264 Margaret Grant St Joseph Academy 10 6:31 7:06 21:21.0
35 3507 Megyn Scafasci Dexter 10 6:33 7:07 21:21.2
36 4089 Kayla Mathieu Portage Central 11 6:32 7:02 21:22.8
37 3834 Madison Cook Hudsonville 10 6:42 7:03 21:23.9
38 3500 Jordan McGinnis Dexter 12 6:37 7:08 21:25.5
39 3701 Elizabeth Gay Grand Ledge 9 6:34 7:02 21:26.2
40 4337 Autumn Amormino Traverse City Central 12 6:30 7:05 21:26.5
41 3383 Jenna Zettle Bay City Western 10 6:29 7:13 21:30.6
42 3381 Mackenzie Smith Bay City Western 12 6:39 7:07 21:32.5
43 4075 Kaela Frailing Portage Central 12 6:36 7:09 21:33.1
44 3654 Marlie Fraser Grand Haven 10 6:32 7:14 21:33.2
45 3296 Sophia Cunningham Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 6:42 7:10 21:35.6
46 4295 Liz Renner St Joseph Academy 12 6:40 7:12 21:36.2
47 4289 Jessa Nauman St Joseph Academy 11 6:43 7:09 21:36.8
48 4312 Aleah Clements Temperance Bedford 11 6:40 7:12 21:37.8
49 4464 Alessa Ringo Whitney Young 11 6:35 7:12 21:39.9
50 3679 Rylee Rutherford Grand Haven 12 6:31 7:17 21:41.1
51 3429 Isabel Oriani Caledonia 12 6:32 7:17 21:41.2
52 3732 Rachel Lawrence Grandville 12 6:46 7:21 21:41.8
53 4072 Emmersen Douglas Portage Central 11 6:51 7:11 21:42.6
54 4380 Kara Crofoot Traverse City West 10 6:27 7:22 21:44.4
55 3501 Abby McLean Dexter 10 6:33 7:06 21:46.3
56 4440 Ava Hunter Whitney Young 10 6:35 7:15 21:47.2
57 4248 Claudia Becker St Joseph Academy 11 6:31 7:11 21:54.1
58 4066 Mariana Bringas Portage Central 12 6:45 7:17 21:55.6
59 4163 Elizabeth Bennett Rockford 9 6:38 7:16 21:56.3
60 3887 Lauren Vasquez Jenison 11 7:00 7:18 21:59.3
61 4303 Ceci Wagner St Joseph Academy 11 6:40 7:20 21:59.5
62 4393 Ruthie Lannin Traverse City West 10 6:42 7:20 21:59.7
63 4277 Grace Kelley St Joseph Academy 10 6:49 7:19 22:06.0
64 4117 Maggie Brown Portage Northern 9 6:51 7:18 22:07.6
65 3627 Kat Levasseur Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 6:47 7:28 22:07.8
66 3821 Abigail Shepard Holland West Ottawa 12 6:38 7:20 22:07.8
67 4257 Narupa Dabydeen St Joseph Academy 12 6:48 7:21 22:09.4
68 3313 Katherine Riles Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 6:34 7:23 22:11.7
69 4401 Sari Schleifer Traverse City West 9 6:41 7:21 22:15.6
70 4314 Laney Cubberly Temperance Bedford 9 6:42 7:21 22:16.1
71 3643 Skyler Boterenbrood Grand Haven 12 6:45 7:27 22:18.5
72 3505 Sarah Read Dexter 11 6:50 7:25 22:19.2
73 4373 Ella Stepan Traverse City Central 9 6:45 7:25 22:19.4
74 3727 Pil Ipsen Grandville 11 6:47 7:28 22:19.6
75 3358 Katie Rogers Battle Creek Lakeview 9 6:57 7:22 22:20.1
76 3577 Lynsey Davison Gr Forest Hills Central 11 6:58 7:26 22:20.4
77 4028 Lia Baldori Okemos 12 6:35 7:26 22:21.0
78 4067 Alexis Brodie Portage Central 10 6:49 7:29 22:21.3
79 4368 Alexandra Schweitzer Traverse City Central 12 7:06 7:20 22:21.4
80 4141 Madelyn Wilke Portage Northern 9 6:44 7:22 22:22.2
81 3309 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor Pioneer 11 6:54 7:23 22:26.5
82 4339 Mary Armour Traverse City Central 11 6:56 7:31 22:27.0
83 3370 Kylie Clifford Bay City Western 11 6:38 7:35 22:28.7
84 4252 Molly Chambers St Joseph Academy 10 6:50 7:32 22:29.4
85 4288 Marie Musser St Joseph Academy 9 6:58 7:30 22:30.7
86 3762 Kim Jason Hartland 12 6:58 7:25 22:31.3
87 4197 Grace Vandrwiel Rockford 9 7:03 7:22 22:32.1
88 4274 Maura Jordan St Joseph Academy 9 6:59 7:30 22:35.0
89 3723 Amaya Hagler Grandville 11 6:46 7:38 22:36.3
90 4308 Abby Anderson Temperance Bedford 9 7:02 7:25 22:36.9
91 3523 Emma Kovacevic East Kentwood 9 6:40 7:38 22:37.9
92 3666 Zoe McGregor Grand Haven 12 6:56 7:31 22:38.1
93 3659 Lauren Johnson Grand Haven 12 6:57 7:34 22:38.7
94 4359 Grace Keyser Traverse City Central 12 7:07 7:25 22:39.5
95 4182 Ellie Johandes Rockford 12 7:09 7:28 22:40.0
96 4268 Mary Hyland St Joseph Academy 12 6:52 7:33 22:40.2
97 3876 Sarena Overbeek Jenison 10 7:01 7:25 22:41.0
98 4278 Caitlynn Keyser St Joseph Academy 9 7:00 7:29 22:41.0
99 3929 Elizabeth Gray MacOmb Dakota 11 6:53 7:34 22:41.3
100 3814 Sarah Olney Holland West Ottawa 10 6:40 7:45 22:41.9
101 4130 Veronica Lennon Portage Northern 10 6:41 7:24 22:43.0
102 4356 Stephanie Huff Traverse City Central 12 7:07 7:26 22:43.4
103 3376 Blake Mueller Bay City Western 10 7:00 7:34 22:43.5
104 4369 Elle Scollard Traverse City Central 9 7:13 7:25 22:43.6
105 4413 Carina Barillas Whitney Young 10 6:53 7:33 22:43.7
106 3729 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 11 6:51 7:40 22:43.7
107 4280 Megan Lane St Joseph Academy 10 6:52 7:35 22:43.8
108 3604 Beth Chick Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 6:56 7:38 22:44.5
109 3586 Kelsey Lee Gr Forest Hills Central 12 6:58 7:34 22:44.8
110 3600 Jenny Belfer Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 7:17 7:35 22:45.0
111 4475 Cecelia Thyen Whitney Young 9 6:59 7:38 22:45.2
112 3812 Alyssa Misiak Holland West Ottawa 12 6:58 7:34 22:46.6
113 3794 Christine Lindstrom Holland 10 6:49 7:38 22:46.8
114 4005 Leslie Ewalt Muskegon Mona Shores 10 6:49 7:36 22:47.3
115 3317 Julia Sheehan Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 7:11 7:31 22:47.5
116 4315 Dayna Dec Temperance Bedford 9 7:01 7:31 22:48.2
117 3423 Amy Lanser Caledonia 11 6:51 7:39 22:48.9
118 3336 Maggie Schmidt Ann Arbor Skyline 9 7:01 7:27 22:49.5
119 3312 Elizabeth Riles Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 6:49 7:41 22:49.8
120 4313 Olivia Cook Temperance Bedford 11 6:43 7:38 22:49.9
121 4049 Haley Sawatzki Okemos 12 6:55 7:35 22:51.3
122 3322 Georgia Zender Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 7:11 7:26 22:51.3
123 4138 Ana Strawhun Portage Northern 12 7:02 7:35 22:51.3
124 4473 Lauren Stanciel Whitney Young 11 7:19 7:32 22:52.4
125 4403 Madison Thomas Traverse City West 11 6:54 7:33 22:53.1
126 4133 Lauren Ohern Portage Northern 10 7:14 7:32 22:53.2
127 4073 McKenzie Elliott Portage Central 12 7:05 7:42 22:54.2
128 3417 Kalie Dyksterhouse Caledonia 9 7:00 7:41 22:54.2
129 4449 Piper MacDonald Whitney Young 10 6:57 7:39 22:54.3
130 4400 Zoe Sanford Traverse City West 9 7:02 7:28 22:55.2
131 3825 Dana Tippett Holland West Ottawa 11 6:53 7:41 22:55.4
132 4199 Paige Wilson Rockford 12 7:19 7:33 22:55.4
133 4091 Kristina Mills Portage Central 12 7:08 7:38 22:56.8
134 4048 Ashlynn Sawatski Okemos 9 7:23 7:26 22:56.9
135 4043 Ellen Mayes Okemos 9 6:55 7:36 22:56.9
136 3606 Emma Curcuru Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 7:09 7:41 22:57.2
137 3415 Audrey Dozeman Caledonia 10 7:16 7:39 22:58.9
138 3722 Tori Francis Grandville 10 6:52 7:37 23:00.2
139 4114 Taylor Armstrong Portage Northern 9 7:17 7:29 23:00.3
140 3775 Ivy Purkiss Hartland 11 7:04 7:38 23:00.9
141 4311 Elizabeth Chang Temperance Bedford 10 7:06 7:33 23:03.0
142 4103 Julia Strauss Portage Central 9 7:10 7:43 23:04.8
143 3767 Maddie Murphy Hartland 10 6:59 7:35 23:05.2
144 3813 Lucy Nusbaum Holland West Ottawa 12 7:18 7:37 23:06.3
145 4156 Maria Rochow Richland Gull Lake 12 7:05 7:37 23:09.1
146 3674 Madison Ray Grand Haven 12 7:08 7:37 23:09.2
147 3579 Linnea Eastburg Gr Forest Hills Central 11 7:16 7:44 23:11.0
148 3366 Jessie Arthurton Bay City Western 9 7:11 7:44 23:11.1
149 4195 Sophia Ullery Rockford 9 7:20 7:45 23:11.5
150 4384 Francie Flores Traverse City West 12 7:21 7:36 23:11.6
151 3359 Kaylee Ross Battle Creek Lakeview 9 7:12 7:37 23:11.7
152 3564 Alex McEnrue Flushing 10 7:14 7:39 23:12.8
153 4292 Quinn Patton St Joseph Academy 11 7:15 7:41 23:13.3
154 4090 Alyson Miller Portage Central 9 7:13 7:43 23:13.4
155 4406 Lauren Weston Traverse City West 11 7:20 7:37 23:13.8
156 4273 Kaylyn Johnson St Joseph Academy 12 7:14 7:41 23:14.3
157 4171 Katie Cruickshank Rockford 12 7:09 7:44 23:15.0
158 4346 Emma Durocher Traverse City Central 11 7:13 7:40 23:15.5
159 3422 Katelynn Kirkbride Caledonia 9 7:16 7:43 23:16.2
160 3592 Mimi Rave Gr Forest Hills Central 12 7:15 7:51 23:17.9
161 4074 Abby Ford Portage Central 11 7:11 7:42 23:18.6
162 3597 Susan Wu Gr Forest Hills Central 12 7:15 7:36 23:19.0
163 4256 Timmia Crayton-Priolea St Joseph Academy 10 7:06 7:58 23:19.7
164 3759 Paige Ciuzicki Hartland 9 7:18 7:51 23:20.7
165 3703 Cheryl Johnson Grand Ledge 11 7:04 7:41 23:21.7
166 4421 Evie Calderon Whitney Young 9 7:04 7:46 23:24.5
167 4474 Zoe Strong Whitney Young 12 7:18 7:40 23:25.2
168 3713 Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge 10 6:47 8:00 23:26.4
169 4124 Sarah Gonda Portage Northern 12 7:13 7:45 23:26.9
170 3380 Alyssa Sarnowski Bay City Western 12 7:10 7:46 23:27.0
171 4083 Addy Jarrett Portage Central 9 7:23 7:37 23:28.3
172 3373 Victoria Hockman Bay City Western 10 7:07 7:49 23:28.3
173 4077 Caitlin Green Portage Central 11 7:09 7:46 23:28.8
174 3342 McKenna Evans Battle Creek Lakeview 10 7:04 7:45 23:29.3
175 4069 Grace Campbell Portage Central 10 7:25 7:43 23:29.8
176 4461 Anya Pasowicz Whitney Young 9 7:02 7:41 23:29.9
177 3440 Hannah Wolford Caledonia 10 7:17 7:48 23:30.5
178 4371 Shelby Snell Traverse City Central 9 7:39 7:37 23:30.5
179 3943 Rachel Patterson MacOmb Dakota 10 7:12 7:47 23:30.9
180 3826 Mireya Torrero Holland West Ottawa 10 7:01 7:59 23:30.9
181 4164 Taylor Benoit Rockford 12 7:17 7:47 23:33.7
182 4111 Mara Wilder Portage Central 11 7:01 7:53 23:34.1
183 3520 Kelly Giles East Kentwood 11 7:21 7:53 23:34.1
184 4472 Sofia Sinnokrot Whitney Young 12 7:14 7:45 23:35.0
185 3304 Jayla Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 7:15 7:42 23:36.7
186 3432 Carly Robotham Caledonia 9 7:20 7:59 23:37.8
187 4290 Kristin Nauman St Joseph Academy 11 7:15 7:57 23:38.0
188 3264 Maia Herrington Ann Arbor Huron 10 7:30 7:45 23:39.5
189 3824 Allison Teav Holland West Ottawa 9 6:57 8:07 23:40.2
190 3720 Alexis Demaar Grandville 10 6:55 8:04 23:40.4
191 3779 Alanna Schiavone Hartland 11 7:18 7:48 23:40.5
192 3954 Ava Verchimak MacOmb Dakota 10 7:31 7:45 23:41.9
193 4397 Sydni Ohanesian Traverse City West 9 7:12 7:47 23:43.1
194 4322 Mackenzie Kruszka Temperance Bedford 11 7:19 7:45 23:43.3
195 4137 Cameron Schaefer Portage Northern 12 6:46 7:49 23:43.9
196 4039 Marissa Gordon Okemos 11 7:08 7:50 23:44.6
197 3730 Ellie Korienek Grandville 10 7:16 7:59 23:44.6
198 3621 Shelby Johnson Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 7:35 7:48 23:45.6
199 4467 Roz Scholl Whitney Young 10 7:19 7:52 23:46.6
200 4309 Baylee Canning Temperance Bedford 10 7:30 7:43 23:46.6
201 3924 Jenna Fain MacOmb Dakota 10 7:11 7:45 23:46.7
202 3714 Melanie Vukovich Grand Ledge 10 7:40 7:44 23:47.6
203 3595 Megan Tiggleman Gr Forest Hills Central 11 7:18 7:50 23:48.1
204 4332 Moriah Torongeau Temperance Bedford 11 7:27 8:00 23:48.2
205 3438 Grace Stover Caledonia 10 7:17 7:57 23:48.3
206 4045 Allison Nickel Okemos 10 7:11 7:51 23:49.7
207 3731 Kiersen Korienek Grandville 9 7:19 8:02 23:49.7
208 4282 Maeve Maher St Joseph Academy 11 7:14 7:51 23:50.1
209 4383 Kate Eveleigh Traverse City West 9 7:22 7:55 23:50.3
210 3661 Brooke Lonergan Grand Haven 12 7:18 7:55 23:50.6
211 3765 Amelia Meaney Hartland 9 7:39 7:56 23:52.2
212 4260 Olivia Fallon St Joseph Academy 10 7:14 7:55 23:52.2
213 4435 Miette Hennessy Whitney Young 11 7:23 7:47 23:52.6
214 3426 Jenna Linton Caledonia 10 7:16 7:48 23:52.6
215 4132 Grace Novak Portage Northern 10 7:20 7:51 23:53.3
216 4434 Carmela Haydon Whitney Young 12 7:18 7:56 23:53.4
217 3420 Kelsey Homan Caledonia 9 7:34 7:56 23:53.8
218 3753 Alexandria Webster Grandville 9 7:30 7:56 23:54.1
219 4267 Lydia Horner St Joseph Academy 11 7:34 8:02 23:54.4
220 4281 Maeve Lenehan St Joseph Academy 9 7:38 8:03 23:55.6
221 4047 Justice Russell Okemos 12 7:12 7:59 23:56.2
222 3696 Claire Davidson Grand Ledge 11 7:01 8:00 23:56.3
223 4385 Kylee Gulliver Traverse City West 11 7:23 7:55 23:57.2
224 4481 Kayla Anders Wyandotte Roosevelt 12 7:12 8:03 23:58.3
225 4404 Sophie Thompson Traverse City West 9 7:24 7:52 23:58.6
226 4035 Kiera Crowley Okemos 11 7:12 7:59 23:59.6
227 3414 Holly Denouden Caledonia 11 7:10 8:04 24:00.6
228 3709 Sharon Piedra-Vargas Grand Ledge 10 7:37 7:49 24:01.9
229 4394 Allyson Licht Traverse City West 9 7:13 7:59 24:02.0
230 4387 Kaitlin Hozak Traverse City West 10 7:23 7:55 24:03.0
231 3410 Alana Black Caledonia 9 7:17 8:02 24:03.9
232 3488 Heather Brouwer Dexter 11 7:28 7:59 24:04.3
233 3754 Alycia Webster Grandville 9 7:28 7:58 24:05.8
234 3694 Abby Conway Grand Ledge 11 7:39 7:56 24:06.5
235 4321 Alyssa Kochendoerfer Temperance Bedford 10 7:32 7:51 24:06.7
236 3445 Zoey Zupin Caledonia 9 7:32 8:08 24:07.3
237 4079 Ann Marie Hemstreet Portage Central 10 7:37 7:59 24:07.9
238 3725 Alyssa Heyboer Grandville 11 6:58 8:13 24:08.8
239 3498 Grace Lopez Dexter 11 7:09 8:04 24:09.1
240 3773 Katie Peterson Hartland 10 7:19 7:59 24:11.8
241 3735 Natalie Mateju Grandville 11 7:12 8:06 24:12.5
242 3782 Peyton Thibodeau Hartland 10 7:38 8:00 24:14.5
243 3518 Georgia Bumgarner East Kentwood 11 7:15 8:12 24:14.7
244 4097 Isabella Pedraza Portage Central 11 7:30 7:58 24:15.7
245 3355 Amber Osborne Battle Creek Lakeview 11 7:33 8:02 24:15.9
246 3611 Megan Ennis Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 7:35 8:03 24:16.3
247 3811 Clarissa Mendez Holland West Ottawa 9 7:08 8:11 24:17.8
248 4266 Sydney Hollenbeck St Joseph Academy 11 7:38 8:09 24:18.7
249 4479 Nicole Wojnowski Whitney Young 11 6:52 8:13 24:19.1
250 4301 Hue Tran St Joseph Academy 12 7:37 8:25 24:19.5
251 4249 Lily Beech St Joseph Academy 10 7:38 8:05 24:20.8
252 4140 Anna Whitaker Portage Northern 12 7:08 8:10 24:20.9
253 4284 Alex McGuire St Joseph Academy 9 7:35 8:04 24:21.6
254 4262 Grace Gaspar St Joseph Academy 10 7:38 8:05 24:21.6
255 4251 Frankie Burns St Joseph Academy 10 7:36 8:06 24:23.1
256 4293 Katie Pellegrino St Joseph Academy 12 7:29 8:10 24:23.4
257 4119 Deidre Crowell Portage Northern 11 7:52 8:03 24:24.5
258 4270 Rachael Ialacci St Joseph Academy 12 7:30 8:11 24:24.6
259 4279 Audrey Kunath St Joseph Academy 11 7:41 8:07 24:25.1
260 3275 Jenny Lee Ann Arbor Huron 10 7:46 7:59 24:26.9
261 3553 Emma Bentley Flushing 9 7:19 8:11 24:26.9
262 3515 Ashleigh Barton East Kentwood 9 7:13 8:10 24:27.6
263 3538 Jenny Vu East Kentwood 11 7:12 8:06 24:27.9
264 3715 Taylor Werner Grand Ledge 10 7:38 7:55 24:27.9
265 3293 Madeline Bacolor Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 7:44 8:00 24:30.0
266 3327 Nyeli Kratz Ann Arbor Skyline 10 7:20 8:12 24:31.7
267 3947 Hannah Ruff MacOmb Dakota 10 7:46 8:08 24:32.7
268 4399 Chloe Sage Traverse City West 10 7:37 8:10 24:34.3
269 3496 Amanda Hubert Dexter 9 7:31 8:28 24:34.6
270 4100 Jacquelyn Roth Portage Central 11 7:51 8:07 24:34.7
271 3707 Cassidy McGeorge Grand Ledge 10 7:25 8:17 24:35.2
272 4086 Kimberly Kovacik Portage Central 9 7:50 8:09 24:35.3
273 3334 Roxie Richner Ann Arbor Skyline 9 7:20 8:17 24:36.2
274 4082 Katie Hufford Portage Central 10 7:10 8:11 24:36.2
275 3776 Francine Rosinski Hartland 9 7:44 8:11 24:37.0
276 3256 Gavi Forman Ann Arbor Huron 11 7:56 8:08 24:38.1
277 3699 Reyna Estrada Grand Ledge 11 7:38 8:07 24:38.6
278 3628 Emily Masternak Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 7:44 8:11 24:39.4
279 3337 Katerina Tang Ann Arbor Skyline 12 7:31 8:13 24:40.4
280 3618 Mya Gregory Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 7:44 8:06 24:42.5
281 4012 Kaylin Meyers Muskegon Mona Shores 9 7:17 8:23 24:43.7
282 4038 Carina Gordon Okemos 9 7:22 8:17 24:44.2
283 4173 Abby Dood Rockford 11 7:48 8:03 24:45.6
284 4317 Mackenzie Helpman Temperance Bedford 11 7:10 8:12 24:45.9
285 3397 Jocelyn Dean Brownstown Woodhaven 10 7:40 8:11 24:46.3
286 3347 MacKenzie Johnson Battle Creek Lakeview 9 7:29 8:07 24:47.1
287 4159 Jessica Wakley Richland Gull Lake 12 7:55 8:14 24:47.8
288 4145 Amber Dillon Richland Gull Lake 12 7:54 8:13 24:48.0
289 3338 Breeanna Becerra Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:51 8:19 24:48.6
290 3482 Alaweih Nadia Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 7:33 8:10 24:48.8
291 3747 Caeley Tallon Grandville 9 7:29 8:19 24:48.8
292 3563 Corinn Manley Flushing 10 7:52 8:11 24:49.6
293 4177 Carolyn Forrest Rockford 12 7:35 8:25 24:50.6
294 4065 Jenna Braford Portage Central 10 7:50 8:09 24:51.2
295 4087 Abby Lawler Portage Central 9 7:40 8:12 24:51.9
296 3941 Alexas Paris MacOmb Dakota 11 7:45 8:13 24:52.4
297 3704 Julienne Jud Grand Ledge 12 7:47 8:11 24:52.6
298 4170 Sarah Corder Rockford 11 7:27 8:24 24:53.0
299 3439 Madelyn Verbrugge Caledonia 11 7:32 8:12 24:54.1
300 3524 Emily Kula East Kentwood 11 7:48 8:15 24:55.9
301 4109 Cassidy Whelham Portage Central 10 7:50 8:12 24:56.9
302 4298 Jessica Schuler St Joseph Academy 12 7:30 8:17 24:57.0
303 4438 Gracie Holmes Whitney Young 10 7:24 8:03 24:57.8
304 3950 Miranda Smith MacOmb Dakota 10 7:57 8:08 24:58.8
305 3819 Elisabeth Salazar Holland West Ottawa 9 7:35 8:22 25:00.5
306 3793 Martha Holland-Anderso Holland 10 7:41 8:24 25:01.9
307 4353 Kailey Gustafson Traverse City Central 9 8:16 8:03 25:02.4
308 3700 Molly Fedewa Grand Ledge 12 7:53 8:19 25:04.3
309 3305 Phoebe Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 7:21 8:05 25:04.8
310 4152 Grace Hess Richland Gull Lake 12 7:50 8:15 25:05.2
311 3569 Asia Smith Flushing 10 7:53 8:14 25:05.3
312 3260 Sojung Ham Ann Arbor Huron 12 7:32 8:24 25:06.3
313 4489 Lily Gauvin Wyandotte Roosevelt 9 7:51 8:22 25:07.0
314 4398 Margaret O'Leary Traverse City West 12 7:23 8:17 25:07.3
315 4150 Delaney Hakman Richland Gull Lake 12 7:33 8:31 25:08.8
316 3975 Remington Ringlever Mattawan 12 7:50 8:19 25:09.5
317 3284 Celeste Pan Ann Arbor Huron 11 7:48 8:17 25:10.2
318 4405 Kayla Twiss Traverse City West 9 7:36 8:25 25:10.2
319 4158 Lainie Scott Richland Gull Lake 10 7:52 8:22 25:10.2
320 3444 Rosie Zielke Caledonia 9 7:53 8:22 25:10.4
321 3768 Veronica Pargulski Hartland 9 7:52 8:20 25:10.6
322 4031 Amanda Brown Okemos 11 7:34 8:24 25:12.1
323 3476 Suzanne Irani Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 7:33 8:13 25:12.2
324 3323 Sam Barber Ann Arbor Skyline 9 7:32 8:28 25:12.5
325 4306 Katie White St Joseph Academy 10 7:45 8:17 25:15.1
326 3489 Sabina Carty Dexter 11 7:42 8:22 25:15.5
327 3537 Janet Vu East Kentwood 12 7:05 8:40 25:15.8
328 3695 Rachel Cook Grand Ledge 12 8:01 8:23 25:15.9
329 3809 Olivia Lesher Holland West Ottawa 9 7:51 8:27 25:17.0
330 4153 Betsy Martens Richland Gull Lake 10 7:58 8:23 25:17.3
331 4336 Madison Zimmerman Temperance Bedford 9 7:56 8:30 25:17.7
332 3623 Caroline Kuntzman Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 7:55 8:26 25:20.8
333 3368 Claudia Barber Bay City Western 10 7:52 8:18 25:22.3
334 3608 Shanna Lee Davids Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 7:36 8:26 25:22.9
335 3925 Brenna Fauer MacOmb Dakota 10 7:57 8:09 25:23.4
336 4386 Molly Hall Traverse City West 11 7:51 8:19 25:23.9
337 3561 Megan Jacobs Flushing 11 7:39 8:15 25:24.3
338 4246 Charlotte Baker St Joseph Academy 9 7:43 8:26 25:25.6
339 3739 Emily Nisper Grandville 9 7:29 8:26 25:25.9
340 3682 Olivia Salik Grand Haven 12 7:47 8:30 25:26.1
341 3733 Ashlyn Luke Grandville 10 7:51 8:27 25:26.4
342 3259 Yasemin Gunal Ann Arbor Huron 9 8:05 8:18 25:26.8
343 3806 Jayda Hoang Holland West Ottawa 10 7:42 8:30 25:27.9
344 3408 Jocelyn Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 9 8:06 8:21 25:31.3
345 3960 Alex Goldenberg Mattawan 9 7:40 8:34 25:32.9
346 3273 Katharina Kretzler Ann Arbor Huron 11 8:14 8:23 25:34.7
347 3252 Madison Bunker Ann Arbor Huron 12 8:15 8:18 25:36.3
348 4329 Halie Schultz Temperance Bedford 12 7:58 8:28 25:37.0
349 4362 Paige McDowell Traverse City Central 9 8:09 8:46 25:38.1
350 3799 Marianna Cistaro Holland West Ottawa 11 7:49 8:35 25:39.9
351 3483 Gina Suchy Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 7:47 8:43 25:40.8
352 3719 Mary Deluca Grandville 10 8:00 8:36 25:41.4
353 3756 Kaitlyn White Grandville 10 7:59 8:38 25:41.4
354 4343 Lia Cook Traverse City Central 9 8:00 8:36 25:41.5
355 4071 Camille Dorman Portage Central 12 7:50 8:30 25:43.2
356 3521 Halle Green East Kentwood 10 7:34 8:42 25:43.5
357 3504 Kara O'Day Dexter 9 7:31 8:37 25:44.4
358 3716 Taylor Bays Grandville 12 7:49 8:36 25:44.9
359 4344 Madalyn Craven Traverse City Central 9 8:00 8:36 25:46.2
360 4250 Mary Boland St Joseph Academy 12 7:46 8:42 25:46.9
361 3300 Cate Dombrowski Ann Arbor Pioneer 10 7:58 8:39 25:49.8
362 3971 Kate Nemitz Mattawan 12 8:06 8:42 25:50.9
363 4437 Kennedy Higginbottom Whitney Young 11 7:44 8:41 25:51.3
364 3325 Amanda Davidson Ann Arbor Skyline 10 8:13 8:17 25:52.1
365 3589 Maddie McLaughlan Gr Forest Hills Central 12 8:02 8:33 25:54.4
366 4076 Bailey Gardner Portage Central 12 7:50 8:37 25:55.3
367 4448 Jennifer Luna Whitney Young 9 8:03 8:34 25:55.6
368 3363 Anna Vroman Battle Creek Lakeview 9 8:01 8:44 25:57.5
369 3584 Fadwa Kamari Gr Forest Hills Central 10 8:02 8:54 25:58.7
370 4006 Levi Gill Muskegon Mona Shores 12 7:46 8:47 25:59.0
371 4300 Alyza Titschinger St Joseph Academy 11 8:07 8:38 25:59.2
372 3274 Hannah Lee Ann Arbor Huron 11 7:56 8:33 26:01.7
373 4408 Jennifer Astorga Whitney Young 10 8:11 8:41 26:03.6
374 4180 Katie Host Rockford 9 8:01 8:41 26:04.2
375 3442 Eileen Zielke Caledonia 9 8:22 8:42 26:04.3
376 4255 Molly Corrigan St Joseph Academy 10 8:15 8:44 26:06.1
377 3915 Emma Bell MacOmb Dakota 12 8:16 8:33 26:07.0
378 3769 Elise Payne Hartland 9 7:55 8:41 26:08.4
379 3428 Brenna Nickel Caledonia 10 8:03 8:45 26:08.6
380 4379 Sophia Chefalo Traverse City West 9 8:22 8:41 26:09.3
381 3468 Batoul Awada Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 8:03 8:53 26:09.6
382 4116 Emily Bright Portage Northern 10 8:04 8:37 26:10.5
383 4360 Lainee Kreykes Traverse City Central 11 8:01 8:42 26:10.7
384 4354 Erica Hall Traverse City Central 12 7:59 8:43 26:10.8
385 3557 Hanna Cox Flushing 11 7:54 8:40 26:12.2
386 3932 Kami Karas MacOmb Dakota 11 7:52 8:42 26:15.0
387 4355 Emerson Holmes Traverse City Central 11 8:00 8:53 26:15.5
388 4155 Kiersten Nelson Richland Gull Lake 9 8:13 8:37 26:16.1
389 3804 Stephanie Ganzi Holland West Ottawa 11 7:55 8:49 26:16.3
390 3777 Brittany Salyers Hartland 10 7:57 8:43 26:19.9
391 3630 Molly Mullett Gr Forest Hills Northern 10 7:58 8:52 26:20.2
392 4244 Angela Andrews St Joseph Academy 11 7:54 8:51 26:20.4
393 3642 Aina Vila Pons Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 8:01 8:46 26:20.5
394 4456 Sol Munoz Whitney Young 9 7:51 8:41 26:23.4
395 3991 Madison Shroyer Monroe 10 8:20 8:42 26:25.6
396 4358 Halie Kempf Traverse City Central 10 8:15 8:43 26:26.1
397 4092 Morgan Mitchell Portage Central 11 8:07 8:47 26:26.1
398 3416 Beth Dyer Caledonia 9 8:00 9:06 26:26.3
399 3998 Jenna Beemer Muskegon Mona Shores 12 7:47 8:57 26:29.5
400 3967 Morgan McEvoy Mattawan 11 8:25 8:39 26:29.6
401 4416 Shelby Bradley Whitney Young 12 7:16 8:53 26:30.9
402 3890 Tatyana Grady Kalamazoo Central 12 8:17 8:58 26:31.4
403 4154 Lauren Nagel Richland Gull Lake 10 8:17 8:53 26:31.7
404 4484 Brooke Butkin Wyandotte Roosevelt 10 7:56 8:52 26:33.4
405 4462 Daniela Pena Whitney Young 10 7:46 8:58 26:36.5
406 3617 Jordyn Gregory Gr Forest Hills Northern 11 8:14 8:53 26:39.3
407 3396 Carmen Caldwell Brownstown Woodhaven 10 8:13 8:40 26:40.1
408 4094 Kellie Newland Portage Central 10 8:23 8:45 26:41.9
409 3281 Mariana Lopez-Floran Ann Arbor Huron 11 8:30 8:40 26:42.8
410 3443 Mary Zielke Caledonia 9 8:24 8:47 26:43.4
411 3817 Jade Rodriguez Holland West Ottawa 10 7:50 9:06 26:43.5
412 4261 Maria Ferrara St Joseph Academy 12 8:23 8:48 26:44.0
413 3982 Abigail Bitzer Monroe 10 8:19 8:41 26:45.0
414 3936 Natalie MacDonald MacOmb Dakota 10 8:16 9:05 26:47.9
415 4068 Nika Buss Portage Central 12 8:07 8:48 26:48.3
416 4407 Abbie White Traverse City West 11 8:08 9:14 26:49.9
417 3758 Sydney Brief Hartland 12 7:53 9:00 26:51.5
418 4002 Gabrielle Dietz Muskegon Mona Shores 10 8:20 9:06 26:52.1
419 4126 Buehler Matilda Portage Northern 12 8:44 8:52 26:54.2
420 3280 Elizabeth Lochocki Ann Arbor Huron 11 8:18 8:45 26:54.7
421 3892 Madison Jackson Kalamazoo Central 9 8:34 8:58 26:55.6
422 3979 Ellen Wilson Mattawan 9 8:17 8:47 26:55.9
423 3421 Faith Kaliniak Caledonia 9 7:54 9:12 26:56.1
424 4291 Marlena Noeth St Joseph Academy 10 8:26 8:47 26:57.4
425 3966 Anna Konold Mattawan 9 8:18 8:50 26:58.7
426 4259 Sarah Dever St Joseph Academy 12 8:26 8:52 26:59.1
427 3357 Emily Robertson Battle Creek Lakeview 12 8:14 8:51 26:59.2
428 3797 Elizabeth Walters Holland 10 8:12 9:01 26:59.6
429 3976 Rafaela Strussmann Mattawan 12 7:43 9:00 27:00.7
430 4105 Amanda Valente Portage Central 11 8:12 9:08 27:02.4
431 4064 Ayla Aktan Portage Central 12 8:08 8:59 27:03.3
432 3902 Abigail Dantes Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 8:04 9:10 27:10.5
433 4269 Gabrielle Ialacci St Joseph Academy 9 8:20 8:57 27:12.0
434 3808 Brianna Lee Holland West Ottawa 12 8:15 9:07 27:12.5
435 3401 Kiley Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 9 8:24 8:55 27:13.4
436 3933 Andrea Lawson MacOmb Dakota 10 8:46 8:54 27:16.3
437 4402 Alanna Swanson Traverse City West 9 8:28 9:06 27:17.4
438 3911 Lucia Alonso Arias MacOmb Dakota 10 8:18 9:04 27:17.9
439 3816 Leslie Perez Holland West Ottawa 9 8:19 9:18 27:21.8
440 3258 Carmen Giger Ann Arbor Huron 11 8:59 8:54 27:23.3
441 3436 McKenzye Sterk Caledonia 11 8:28 9:04 27:24.7
442 4331 Jillian Sutter Temperance Bedford 11 8:05 9:19 27:25.4
443 3405 Hannah Smith Brownstown Woodhaven 9 8:16 9:28 27:27.5
444 3741 Alyssa Perez Grandville 11 7:49 9:36 27:27.5
445 3798 Jasmine Waters Holland 11 8:22 9:15 27:28.8
446 3402 Kyla Keyes Brownstown Woodhaven 10 8:16 9:10 27:29.6
447 3466 Judy Anani Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 7:52 9:18 27:29.6
448 4320 Maddie Kerley Temperance Bedford 10 8:26 9:14 27:30.0
449 3810 Andrea Mancilla Holland West Ottawa 11 8:19 9:22 27:33.2
450 3721 Priscilla Ensign Grandville 10 8:31 9:12 27:37.5
451 3827 Melissa Urieta Holland West Ottawa 11 8:18 9:17 27:37.8
452 4433 Aya Hamlish Whitney Young 9 8:44 9:17 27:38.8
453 3294 Claire Cantelon Ann Arbor Pioneer 12 8:10 9:41 27:39.1
454 4341 Ally Brown Traverse City Central 11 8:24 9:07 27:40.8
455 4144 Hannah Devore Richland Gull Lake 12 8:47 9:13 27:42.4
456 3650 Laney Decker Grand Haven 12 8:33 9:15 27:43.1
457 3970 Alexis Mohney Mattawan 9 8:18 8:57 27:45.1
458 4174 Erin Dood Rockford 12 8:38 9:09 27:49.2
459 3285 Shalini Roy Ann Arbor Huron 11 8:35 9:10 27:50.3
460 4106 Emily Valente Portage Central 9 8:31 9:19 27:51.8
461 3927 Payton Garbarino MacOmb Dakota 10 8:57 9:09 27:53.8
462 3527 Claude Mafotseu East Kentwood 12 8:12 9:34 27:53.9
463 3271 Hana Kim Ann Arbor Huron 10 8:44 9:11 27:54.1
464 4122 Lexi Gavlas Portage Northern 11 8:36 9:17 27:54.5
465 4139 Sarah Strawhun Portage Northern 9 8:55 9:12 27:55.1
466 3266 Karen Ji Ann Arbor Huron 12 9:00 9:08 27:57.0
467 4118 Samantha Cobado Portage Northern 10 8:38 9:12 28:02.9
468 3942 Sage Parrish MacOmb Dakota 10 8:30 9:18 28:03.7
469 3905 Katherine Gilbert Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 9 8:37 9:14 28:07.6
470 3640 Claudia Vanvalkenburg Gr Forest Hills Northern 9 8:53 9:19 28:08.2
471 3912 Lana Amatangelo MacOmb Dakota 12 8:48 9:12 28:10.2
472 4131 Addie Maston Portage Northern 10 8:46 9:21 28:12.9
473 3771 Daniella Perry Hartland 10 8:15 9:39 28:13.0
474 4324 Tabitha Liggett Temperance Bedford 10 8:30 9:34 28:13.9
475 3619 Rachel Hoeksema Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 8:14 9:42 28:15.5
476 3749 Lindsey Travis Grandville 10 8:51 9:33 28:21.7
477 4287 Zoe Miczak St Joseph Academy 12 8:58 9:31 28:25.1
478 3938 Olivia Moore MacOmb Dakota 12 8:49 9:33 28:33.9
479 4046 Selene Ramos Okemos 12 8:21 9:26 28:38.8
480 3477 Alina Jaafar Dearborn Heights Crestwood 11 8:42 9:33 28:39.4
481 3761 Kat Faunce Hartland 11 8:43 9:34 28:41.2
482 3920 Hanna Burton MacOmb Dakota 12 8:51 9:24 28:45.4
483 4088 Madison Lovell Portage Central 11 8:47 9:26 28:47.9
484 4095 Pyper Ouvry Portage Central 9 8:46 9:33 28:50.5
485 3755 Dhakiya Weir Grandville 10 8:50 9:49 29:01.9
486 3283 Elizabeth Niemi Ann Arbor Huron 10 9:00 9:46 29:02.7
487 3986 Luisa Jung Monroe 12 8:54 9:39 29:04.2
488 3582 Gabriella Hernandez Gr Forest Hills Central 10 8:42 9:40 29:07.6
489 3980 Reagan Wilson Mattawan 11 8:38 9:56 29:07.7
490 3743 Desiree Roden Grandville 11 8:51 9:49 29:10.4
491 4129 Lindsay Kulpa Portage Northern 11 9:12 9:43 29:10.6
492 4376 Julia Vannatter Traverse City Central 12 8:13 10:13 29:10.9
493 4345 Anna Davidson Traverse City Central 9 8:42 9:48 29:15.9
494 4283 Rachel Mancuso St Joseph Academy 10 9:15 9:42 29:16.8
495 3981 Jordyn Banek Monroe 11 9:13 9:43 29:17.9
496 3534 Sydney Rucker East Kentwood 12 8:30 10:01 29:29.0
497 3939 Amber Mousseau MacOmb Dakota 12 9:08 10:00 29:36.3
498 3279 Tiffini Li Ann Arbor Huron 9 9:34 9:43 29:40.7
499 3533 Bracara Rittersdorf East Kentwood 11 8:55 9:53 29:41.4
500 3514 Yasmin Alemayehu East Kentwood 10 8:30 10:03 29:41.7
501 3740 Nehal Patel Grandville 12 9:09 10:10 29:42.1
502 4338 Brooke Araizaga Traverse City Central 11 9:20 10:02 30:02.8
503 3958 Ella Bellenberg Mattawan 12 9:07 10:00 30:06.6
504 3953 Abigail Vanslambrouck MacOmb Dakota 9 9:26 9:56 30:08.1
505 4469 Stella Shiffrin Whitney Young 11 8:45 10:24 30:20.3
506 4452 Katherine Martinez Whitney Young 9 9:27 10:25 30:42.2
507 3472 Selva Haidar Dearborn Heights Crestwood 12 10:01 10:21 30:52.9
508 3774 Emily Pierzynski Hartland 11 9:23 10:20 30:53.3
509 3931 Allison Jansen MacOmb Dakota 10 9:27 10:24 30:57.5
510 4008 Helena Gryzenia Muskegon Mona Shores 12 8:44 10:36 31:06.6
511 4478 Olivia Witulski Whitney Young 9 9:08 10:36 31:13.9
512 4010 Madelynn Holwerda Muskegon Mona Shores 10 9:25 10:49 31:17.7
513 3992 Katelyn Tayler Monroe 12 9:13 10:35 31:29.9
514 3437 Sage Stich Caledonia 10 9:26 10:46 31:41.5
515 4258 Athie Dek St Joseph Academy 9 9:44 10:45 31:58.7
516 3937 Mariah Michalak MacOmb Dakota 12 9:25 10:55 32:16.7
517 4307 Annie Wolodzko St Joseph Academy 12 9:54 10:53 32:56.8
518 4444 Samia Khan Whitney Young 9 9:51 11:40 33:01.9
519 3571 Callie Strobel Flushing 12 10:02 12:04 35:15.2
520 3951 Sandra Tegeltija MacOmb Dakota 9 10:01 11:29 35:55.3
521 3622 Karina Kasmauskis Gr Forest Hills Northern 12 11:10 11:54 36:04.4
522 4471 Katelyn Sielo Whitney Young 9 10:50 12:38 37:01.0
523 3387 Andrea Crowe Brighton 12 6:33
524 3989 Allison Rathbun Monroe 11 6:58
525 3341 Taylar Coyer Battle Creek Lakeview 12 7:14
526 4157 Maddie Salvato Richland Gull Lake 11 7:24
527 4135 Anna Rabe Portage Northern 10 7:08 7:40
528 4120 Rachael Gallap Portage Northern 12 7:54
529 3906 Erin Kloostra Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 11 8:10
530 3269 Suzan Karabakal Ann Arbor Huron 12 8:23
531 3360 Laura Silli Battle Creek Lakeview 12 6:56
532 3316 Audrey Shambaugh Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 7:22
533 3400 Audrey Jesue Brownstown Woodhaven 11 8:10
534 3760 Victoria Davidson Hartland 10 8:21
535 3257 Berengere Gherardi Ann Arbor Huron 9 8:25
536 4443 Tanvi Kapatral Whitney Young 11 8:42
537 3698 Isabella Eallonardo Grand Ledge 10 9:54




TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - BOYS



1. 94 FREMONT ( 8:50 44:06 0:55)
===================================================
1 2 Nathan Walker Fremont 8 8:23
2 3 Colton Best Fremont 8 8:26
3 16 Joshua Zerfas Fremont 8 8:57
4 22 Ben Paige Fremont 8 9:02
5 51 Conor Somers Fremont 7 9:18
6 (212) Gabe Whittle Fremont 7 10:40
7 (214) Isaiah Hansen Fremont 8 10:41

2. 127 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 8:59 44:52 0:48)
===================================================
1 5 Koby Fraaza Richland Gull Lake 8 8:28
2 12 Trent Stoner Richland Gull Lake 8 8:54
3 24 Read Knapp Richland Gull Lake 7 9:04
4 40 Avery Zeigler Richland Gull Lake 8 9:10
5 46 A J Boucher Richland Gull Lake 7 9:16
6 ( 73) Conner Misner Richland Gull Lake 7 9:33
7 ( 89) Mark Krawczyk Richland Gull Lake 7 9:40

3. 137 PORTAGE NORTH ( 9:00 44:56 0:56)
===================================================
1 4 Zander Crooks Portage North 7 8:26
2 18 Carter Batt Portage North 7 8:58
3 21 Drew Jepson Portage North 8 9:01
4 39 Tyler Bowers Portage North 8 9:09
5 55 Luke Rathburn Portage North 7 9:22
6 ( 81) Parker Wagner Portage North 8 9:37
7 ( 91) Gabe Rathburn Portage North 8 9:40

4. 176 WEST OTTAWA ( 9:10 45:46 0:20)
===================================================
1 17 Kebede Postma West Ottawa 7 8:58
2 26 Ben Riley West Ottawa 7 9:05
3 31 Alex Boersma West Ottawa 8 9:08
4 50 Harrison Brinkman West Ottawa 8 9:17
5 52 Alex Bos West Ottawa 8 9:18
6 ( 63) Teddy Schurman West Ottawa 7 9:27
7 (100) Tyler Postma West Ottawa 7 9:43

5. 184 SALINE ( 9:11 45:51 0:32)
===================================================
1 11 Noah Pelletier Saline 8 8:54
2 28 Derek Caldwell Saline 8 9:06
3 37 Benjamin Wild Saline 8 9:09
4 48 Jason Whitton Saline 6 9:16
5 60 Andrew Victoria Saline 8 9:26
6 ( 67) Zachary Socha Saline 8 9:28
7 ( 84) Jamie Harrison Saline 7 9:38

6. 266 HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC ( 9:20 46:37 0:47)
===================================================
1 13 Jack Kennedy Hudsonville Public 8 8:54
2 14 Ethan Atkins Hudsonville Public 8 8:55
3 72 Brayden Bower Hudsonville Public 8 9:33
4 74 Trey Diepenhorst Hudsonville Public 7 9:34
5 93 Colton Swainston Hudsonville Public 8 9:41
6 (123) Thomas Fortuna Hudsonville Public 7 9:53
7 (126) Will Knoth Hudsonville Public 8 9:53

7. 327 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 9:28 47:16 0:33)
===================================================
1 35 Cole Rowden Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:08
2 56 Evan Ferguson Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:24
3 57 Zachary Boersen Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:24
4 87 Ethan Jhamb Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:39
5 92 Ben Pease Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 9:41
6 (167) Gabe Taylor Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:13
7 (181) Ford Frisinger Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:21

8. 328 GRANDVILLE ( 9:26 47:10 0:49)
===================================================
1 25 Bernardo Saldivar Grandville 8 9:04
2 29 Daniel Vanharmelen Grandville 8 9:07
3 61 Drew Berens Grandville 8 9:26
4 88 Miles Buursma Grandville 8 9:40
5 125 Stanley Razmus Grandville 7 9:53
6 (165) Austin Visser Grandville 8 10:13
7 (173) Payton Mazzola Grandville 8 10:16

9. 332 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 9:27 47:14 0:35)
===================================================
1 33 Eric Fernandez Portage Central 7 9:08
2 41 Mitchell Haines Portage Central 8 9:11
3 77 Owen Hesley Portage Central 7 9:35
4 82 Will Sachwitz Portage Central 7 9:37
5 99 Andrew Wolfe Portage Central 8 9:43
6 (116) Cole Mason Portage Central 7 9:51
7 (151) Caleb Heid Portage Central 7 10:04

10. 353 HART ( 9:20 46:40 1:36)
===================================================
1 1 Alex Enns Hart 8 8:16
2 15 Michael Tubbs Hart 8 8:56
3 108 Joel Mead Hart 8 9:47
4 110 Juan Sarabia Hart 8 9:49
5 119 Rece Schlukebir Hart 8 9:52
6 (141) Tommy Ponce Hart 8 9:59
7 (192) Noah Bosley Hart 7 10:26

11. 378 GRAND LEDGE HAYES ( 9:33 47:41 0:50)
===================================================
1 19 Kevin Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:00
2 78 Sam Haakenson Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:35
3 79 Aditya Walia Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:36
4 90 Carson Brunk Grand Ledge Hayes 7 9:40
5 112 Matthew Leblanc Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:50
6 (115) Luke Roskamp Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:51
7 (120) Gerald McClung Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:52

12. 413 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 9:32 47:40 0:56)
===================================================
1 20 Luke Caswell East Grand Rapids 8 9:01
2 38 Sam Penny East Grand Rapids 8 9:09
3 80 Jack Barnes East Grand Rapids 7 9:37
4 136 Patrick Periard East Grand Rapids 8 9:56
5 139 Jonah Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 9:57
6 (155) Joseph Rao East Grand Rapids 8 10:06
7 (161) Gavin Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 10:10

13. 447 LANSING AREA CATHOLIC ( 9:39 48:11 0:50)
===================================================
1 53 Joshua Frary Lansing Area Catholic 7 9:18
2 59 Jack Saxton Lansing Area Catholic 8 9:25
3 83 Matthew Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 7 9:38
4 95 Thomas Gianiodis Lansing Area Catholic 8 9:42
5 157 Cameron Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:08
6 (175) Andrew Frary Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:17
7 (179) Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:19

14. 454 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 9:37 48:04 0:48)
===================================================
1 45 Tinsae Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:15
2 47 Joe Devries Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:16
3 71 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:31
4 142 Sam Skillen Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:59
5 149 Jonathan Larue Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:03
6 (156) Xander Schra Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:06
7 (178) Ben Tuit Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:18

15. 466 LAKESHORE (STEVENSVILLE) ( 9:39 48:12 0:38)
===================================================
1 49 Charlie Ogata Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:17
2 69 Race Bettich Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 9:28
3 86 Grant Rose Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:38
4 130 Lucas Balkema Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 9:54
5 132 Austin Dunn Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:55
6 (163) Patrick Behnke Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 10:12
7 (232) Wes Deja Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 10:53

16. 477 PORTAGE WEST ( 9:39 48:13 0:48)
===================================================
1 36 Tyler Brunner Portage West 8 9:09
2 64 Noah Gatz Portage West 8 9:27
3 105 Indis Linebaugh Portage West 8 9:44
4 134 Anthony Jones Portage West 8 9:56
5 138 Jack Scheffel Portage West 8 9:57
6 (176) Max Longjohn Portage West 8 10:17
7 (177) Aiden Sullivan Portage West 7 10:18

17. 561 SHEPHERD ( 9:46 48:50 1:30)
===================================================
1 9 Reid Nestle Shepherd 8 8:52
2 27 Mason Hammond Shepherd 8 9:06
3 171 Joshua Warner Shepherd 8 10:15
4 172 Mason Cross Shepherd 7 10:15
5 182 Max MacDonald Shepherd 7 10:22
6 (198) Ryker Matties Shepherd 8 10:30
7 (207) Dylan Gould Shepherd 8 10:36

18. 587 DUNCAN LAKE (CALEDONIA) ( 9:50 49:08 1:02)
===================================================
1 43 Luka Ressler Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 9:11
2 101 Caden Dixon Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 9:43
3 111 Jamin Thompson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 9:49
4 164 Bryce Fleisher Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:12
5 168 Eli Miller Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:13
6 (188) Nick Avila Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:24
7 (206) Brett Guzman Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:34

19. 607 IONIA ( 9:53 49:22 0:57)
===================================================
1 62 Hayden Davis Ionia 8 9:26
2 70 Cody Husted Ionia 8 9:29
3 129 Riley Husted Ionia 7 9:54
4 162 Seth Groom Ionia 8 10:10
5 184 Branden Husted Ionia 8 10:23
6 (204) Adam Frost Ionia 8 10:33
7 (205) Zach Vogt Ionia 8 10:34

20. 634 ALLENDALE ( 9:54 49:28 1:50)
===================================================
1 10 Hayden Rhodea Allendale 8 8:53
2 128 Nathan Terbeek Allendale 8 9:54
3 131 Logan Rosser Allendale 8 9:55
4 148 Cameron Moore Allendale 7 10:03
5 217 Thomas Meyer Allendale 8 10:43
6 (264) Matthew Brovont Allendale 7 11:25
7 (288) Ben Bakran Allendale 8 12:01

21. 673 LUMEN CHRISTI ( 9:59 49:54 1:36)
===================================================
1 42 Aaron Kennedy Lumen Christi 8 9:11
2 65 Matt Hoop Lumen Christi 7 9:28
3 140 Jacob Cooper Lumen Christi 7 9:58
4 199 Dominic Kestner Lumen Christi 8 10:30
5 227 Chad Perrine Jr Lumen Christi 7 10:47
6 (229) Nick Dysert Lumen Christi 7 10:49
7 (266) Jacob Dysert Lumen Christi 7 11:28

22. 685 CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 10:23 51:52 3:58)
===================================================
1 54 Seth Broekhuis Calvin Christian 8 9:20
2 103 Dan Kehoe Calvin Christian 7 9:44
3 104 Luke Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 9:44
4 107 Logan Manion Calvin Christian 7 9:46
5 317 Samuel Waters Calvin Christian 7 13:18
6 (322) Preston Zeng Calvin Christian 7 14:01

23. 687 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 10:07 50:33 2:09)
===================================================
1 30 Parker Lambers Holland Christian 7 9:07
2 75 Austin Brinks Holland Christian 7 9:34
3 85 Aaron Mulder Holland Christian 7 9:38
4 241 Trenton Demeester Holland Christian 8 10:58
5 256 Dj Tolsma Holland Christian 7 11:16
6 (261) Sam Nicely Holland Christian 7 11:19
7 (276) Elliot Stielstra Holland Christian 7 11:39

24. 719 PENNFIELD ( 10:03 50:15 0:46)
===================================================
1 97 Charlie Hall Pennfield 8 9:43
2 122 Jacob Tappenden Pennfield 8 9:52
3 146 Gavin Liggett Pennfield 8 10:03
4 158 Riley Clem Pennfield 8 10:08
5 196 Conner McCleary Pennfield 8 10:29
6 (220) Aiden Burns Pennfield 7 10:45
7 (257) Austin Blocker Pennfield 7 11:16

25. 734 SAUGATUCK ( 10:20 51:38 3:51)
===================================================
1 6 Max Sharnas Saugatuck 7 8:44
2 7 Nik Pettinga Saugatuck 8 8:45
3 143 Adam Martinson Saugatuck 7 9:59
4 272 Jean Luc Gustaitis Saugatuck 8 11:35
5 306 Charlie Stormer Saugatuck 6 12:35
6 (312) Casey Matthieu Saugatuck 7 13:10

26. 758 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 10:07 50:32 1:37)
===================================================
1 23 Nicholas Sherman Chippewa Hills 8 9:02
2 152 Aidan Hollandsworth Chippewa Hills 8 10:04
3 170 Jameson Quiggle Chippewa Hills 7 10:15
4 202 Shaun Biller Chippewa Hills 7 10:32
5 211 Lewis Young Chippewa Hills 7 10:39
6 (213) Ethan Outman Chippewa Hills 7 10:41
7 (243) Jonah Fiegel Chippewa Hills 7 11:00

27. 772 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 10:08 50:38 1:34)
===================================================
1 44 Lucas Vandam Grand Rapids South Christian 7 9:11
2 144 Brandon Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:00
3 160 Caleb Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:09
4 203 Ethan Koeman Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:33
5 221 Sam Westra Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:45
6 (284) Jacob Visser Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:55
7 (310) Jackson Gritter Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:52

28. 784 LAKEVIEW (BATTLE CREEK) ( 10:11 50:54 1:11)
===================================================
1 76 Reita Isobe Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 9:34
2 133 Taichi Futami Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 9:55
3 135 Parker Lagro Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 9:56
4 218 Jimson Yang Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:44
5 222 Nathan Finch Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:45
6 (244) Kevin Grady Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 11:01
7 (254) Owen Miller Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:15

29. 819 CONCORD ( 10:28 52:18 3:12)
===================================================
1 34 Cole Thompson Concord 8 9:08
2 94 Jonathan Mikovits Concord 7 9:42
3 147 Luke Holton Concord 8 10:03
4 247 Logan Barrett Concord 8 11:05
5 297 Chuckie King Concord 8 12:20
6 (313) Gavin Adams Concord 8 13:11

30. 820 GRANT ( 10:14 51:07 0:52)
===================================================
1 121 Braden Muir Grant 8 9:52
2 124 Aaron Zimmer Grant 8 9:53
3 169 Carter Cole Grant 8 10:14
4 187 Reece Welch Grant 8 10:24
5 219 Tomas Charles Grant 7 10:44
6 (320) Gustavo Charles-Mejia Grant 7 13:33

31. 820 ST. REGIS ( 10:21 51:45 2:10)
===================================================
1 66 James Byrne St. Regis 8 9:28
2 96 Tommy Lamarche St. Regis 8 9:42
3 137 Presley Fortino St. Regis 6 9:56
4 246 Matthew Kolesky St. Regis 7 11:01
5 275 Tommy Fletcher St. Regis 6 11:38

32. 847 MATTAWAN ( 10:17 51:23 0:56)
===================================================
1 113 Aidan Baird Mattawan 8 9:50
2 118 Scott Kangas Mattawan 8 9:51
3 190 Jack Topic Mattawan 8 10:25
4 201 Jared Yetter Mattawan 7 10:31
5 225 Caleb Thompson Mattawan 8 10:46
6 (228) Neil Kelly Mattawan 6 10:47
7 (236) Jonathan Gergely Mattawan 7 10:55

33. 882 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 10:41 53:22 3:42)
===================================================
1 32 Bennett Fast Hillsdale Academy 7 9:08
2 98 Luke Brady Hillsdale Academy 7 9:43
3 186 Treloar Nick Hillsdale Academy 8 10:23
4 258 Connor McArthur Hillsdale Academy 7 11:18
5 308 Stanley Postula Hillsdale Academy 8 12:50
6 (316) Ryan Van Havel Hillsdale Academy 8 13:16

34. 915 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 10:25 52:05 1:08)
===================================================
1 109 Jonathan Adair Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 9:49
2 150 Zach Devries Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:04
3 194 Zachery Childers Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:29
4 224 Caleb Arledge Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:46
5 238 Robby Morgan Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:57
6 (267) Elijah Herrera Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:29
7 (293) Seth Brainerd Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:08

35. 916 THREE RIVERS ( 10:26 52:07 1:15)
===================================================
1 127 Jaciel Castro Three Rivers 7 9:54
2 145 Brant Lafferty Three Rivers 8 10:00
3 154 Trysten Klipsch Three Rivers 8 10:06
4 240 Brody Fletcher Three Rivers 7 10:58
5 250 Ethan Warren Three Rivers 7 11:09
6 (270) Henry Veale Three Rivers 7 11:35
7 (274) Nick Minnard Three Rivers 8 11:38

36. 1018 SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE ( 10:37 53:02 1:13)
===================================================
1 102 Carson Rooker South Haven Baseline 7 9:43
2 223 Corbin Fitch South Haven Baseline 7 10:46
3 226 Jacob Meyer South Haven Baseline 6 10:46
4 230 Nathan Wyant South Haven Baseline 7 10:51
5 237 Ben Meyer South Haven Baseline 6 10:56
6 (292) Ethan Cole South Haven Baseline 7 12:08
7 (298) Nick Sheppard South Haven Baseline 7 12:21

37. 1019 POTTERVILLE ( 10:59 54:55 3:44)
===================================================
1 8 Zach Wright Potterville 8 8:50
2 191 Aniken Yeager Potterville 8 10:25
3 216 Jacob Trafford Potterville 8 10:42
4 299 Zahn Tuckey Potterville 7 12:24
5 305 Isaac Johnson Potterville 7 12:34
6 (323) Zaccaria Scott Potterville 8 14:10

38. 1023 BUCHANAN ( 10:41 53:24 1:25)
===================================================
1 114 Walker Barz Buchanan 7 9:51
2 195 Rylen Baker Buchanan 8 10:29
3 208 Frank Furst Buchanan 8 10:37
4 251 Bryce Placher Buchanan 8 11:11
5 255 Zach Young Buchanan 8 11:16
6 (268) Dj Murdock Buchanan 7 11:32
7 (280) Matthew Hoover Buchanan 7 11:51

39. 1025 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 10:45 53:45 2:21)
===================================================
1 58 Skyler Thompson Schoolcraft 8 9:25
2 209 Dru Matheny Schoolcraft 8 10:38
3 234 Ronan Thompson Schoolcraft 7 10:55
4 245 Nathan Earles Schoolcraft 7 11:01
5 279 Jonny Abel Schoolcraft 8 11:46
6 (286) Jonah Evans Schoolcraft 8 12:00
7 (309) Cole Burgess Schoolcraft 8 12:51

40. 1042 VICKSBURG ( 10:40 53:17 0:54)
===================================================
1 166 Joey Loriso Vicksburg 8 10:13
2 180 Dylan Zemitans Vicksburg 7 10:21
3 215 Ethan Cox Vicksburg 8 10:42
4 233 Aj Ledford Vicksburg 8 10:54
5 248 Connor Richardson Vicksburg 8 11:07
6 (252) Gage Stenger Vicksburg 7 11:15
7 (262) Tanner Bartholomew Vicksburg 7 11:21

41. 1058 WATERVLIET ( 11:00 54:58 2:39)
===================================================
1 68 Ezra Troyer Watervliet 8 9:28
2 153 German Casiano Watervliet 7 10:06
3 265 Andrew Chisek Watervliet 7 11:26
4 281 Camdon Geisler Watervliet 7 11:51
5 291 Korben Camp Watervliet 8 12:07
6 (295) Rj Flagel Watervliet 7 12:17
7 (318) Jake Kroepel Watervliet 7 13:25

42. 1143 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 10:58 54:50 1:13)
===================================================
1 183 Dylan Thomas Capital Homeschool 8 10:22
2 185 Will Spedoske Capital Homeschool 7 10:23
3 235 Charlie Mercer Capital Homeschool 8 10:55
4 269 Hudson Beals Capital Homeschool 7 11:35
5 271 Brennen Merz Capital Homeschool 7 11:35
6 (273) Isaac Gaddie Capital Homeschool 7 11:38
7 (294) Taylor Staples Capital Homeschool 8 12:10

43. 1164 JONESVILLE ( 10:59 54:52 1:11)
===================================================
1 193 Nehemiah Adams Jonesville 8 10:28
2 210 Jacob Rickwalt Jonesville 7 10:38
3 231 Xavier Layher Jonesville 8 10:52
4 253 Cole Magda Jonesville 8 11:15
5 277 David Ricketts Jonesville 7 11:39
6 (282) Carter Wilson Jonesville 8 11:53
7 (304) Ryan Cox Jonesville 7 12:33

44. 1222 CENTREVILLE ( 11:10 55:46 1:34)
===================================================
1 189 Thai Pratel Centreville 7 10:24
2 239 Tyler Hochstetler Centreville 7 10:58
3 249 Drew Cropsey Centreville 8 11:07
4 260 Henrik Payne Centreville 8 11:19
5 285 Brandon Reed Centreville 7 11:58
6 (287) Zach Vanderhoof Centreville 7 12:01
7 (289) Ethan Ruckert Centreville 8 12:02

45. 1238 KENTWOOD ( 11:28 57:20 2:32)
===================================================
1 106 Eric Giles Kentwood 7 9:45
2 263 Dominik Dawson Kentwood 8 11:22
3 283 Trevor Miedema Kentwood 8 11:53
4 290 Brennan Bolen Kentwood 8 12:03
5 296 Kaden Morgan Kentwood 8 12:17
6 (311) Eli Mester Kentwood 7 12:59
7 (319) Marcus Mitchell Kentwood 6 13:29

46. 1258 WALKERVILLE ( 11:44 58:37 3:33)
===================================================
1 159 Aaron Conger Walkerville 7 10:09
2 197 Alex Sheehy Walkerville 8 10:30
3 278 Henrik Quist Walkerville 6 11:46
4 303 Matthew Jones Walkerville 7 12:30
5 321 Kennith Meitner Walkerville 6 13:42

47. 1262 PARCHMENT ( 11:38 58:10 2:39)
===================================================
1 117 Liam Houtkooper Parchment 8 9:51
2 242 Sam Kokmeyer Parchment 8 10:59
3 300 Jacob Zapata Parchment 7 12:25
4 301 Caleb Followell Parchment 8 12:25
5 302 Eli Sanders Parchment 7 12:30
6 (314) Noah Nieboer Parchment 7 13:11
7 (315) Isaac Nieboer Parchment 6 13:15

48. 1264 MILAN ( 11:52 59:17 4:16)
===================================================
1 174 Daniel Runkel Milan 8 10:17
2 200 Garrett Debrock Milan 8 10:31
3 259 Evan Morelock Milan 7 11:18
4 307 Jack Funchion Milan 7 12:38
5 324 Andra Gatlin Milan 7 14:33



2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 08, 2016

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - BOYS


Place No. Name School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == =======
1 6758 Alex Enns Hart 8 8:15.9
2 6581 Nathan Walker Fremont 8 8:22.8
3 6563 Colton Best Fremont 8 8:25.1
4 7202 Zander Crooks Portage North 7 8:25.5
5 7320 Koby Fraaza Richland Gull Lake 8 8:27.3
6 7419 Max Sharnas Saugatuck 7 8:43.3
7 7418 Nik Pettinga Saugatuck 8 8:44.1
8 7308 Zach Wright Potterville 8 8:49.5
9 7446 Reid Nestle Shepherd 8 8:52.0
10 6333 Hayden Rhodea Allendale 8 8:52.4
11 7387 Noah Pelletier Saline 8 8:53.3
12 7346 Trent Stoner Richland Gull Lake 8 8:53.6
13 6821 Jack Kennedy Hudsonville Public 8 8:54.0
14 6811 Ethan Atkins Hudsonville Public 8 8:54.8
15 6772 Michael Tubbs Hart 8 8:55.6
16 6583 Joshua Zerfas Fremont 8 8:56.1
17 6342 Kyle James-Heer Ann Arbor Track 8 8:57.4
18 7604 Kebede Postma West Ottawa 7 8:57.5
19 7196 Carter Batt Portage North 7 8:57.9
20 6639 Kevin Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:00.0
21 6535 Luke Caswell East Grand Rapids 8 9:00.6
22 7210 Drew Jepson Portage North 8 9:00.8
23 6573 Ben Paige Fremont 8 9:01.4
24 6421 Nicholas Sherman Chippewa Hills 8 9:01.9
25 7326 Read Knapp Richland Gull Lake 7 9:03.3
26 6732 Bernardo Saldivar Grandville 8 9:04.0
27 7607 Ben Riley West Ottawa 7 9:04.1
28 7440 Mason Hammond Shepherd 8 9:05.9
29 7363 Derek Caldwell Saline 8 9:06.0
30 6341 Brady Cunningham Ann Arbor Track 7 9:06.1
31 6739 Daniel Vanharmelen Grandville 8 9:06.5
32 6795 Parker Lambers Holland Christian 7 9:06.9
33 7577 Alex Boersma West Ottawa 8 9:07.1
34 6783 Bennett Fast Hillsdale Academy 7 9:07.8
35 7155 Eric Fernandez Portage Central 7 9:07.8
36 6444 Cole Thompson Concord 8 9:07.9
37 6624 Cole Rowden Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:08.0
38 7248 Tyler Brunner Portage West 8 9:08.2
39 7406 Benjamin Wild Saline 8 9:08.3
40 6549 Sam Penny East Grand Rapids 8 9:08.6
41 7197 Tyler Bowers Portage North 8 9:08.9
42 6346 Luke Blesy Bridgman 8 9:09.4
43 7350 Avery Zeigler Richland Gull Lake 8 9:09.9
44 7157 Mitchell Haines Portage Central 8 9:10.1
45 7001 Aaron Kennedy Lumen Christi 8 9:10.4
46 6516 Luka Ressler Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 9:10.5
47 6698 Lucas Vandam Grand Rapids South Christian 7 9:10.6
48 6673 Tinsae Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:14.3
49 7312 A J Boucher Richland Gull Lake 7 9:15.1
50 6665 Joe Devries Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:15.2
51 7405 Jason Whitton Saline 6 9:15.7
52 6936 Charlie Ogata Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:16.7
53 7581 Harrison Brinkman West Ottawa 8 9:16.8
54 6575 Conor Somers Fremont 7 9:17.3
55 7579 Alex Bos West Ottawa 8 9:17.8
56 6976 Joshua Frary Lansing Area Catholic 7 9:17.9
57 6363 Seth Broekhuis Calvin Christian 8 9:19.8
58 7229 Luke Rathburn Portage North 7 9:21.8
59 6599 Evan Ferguson Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:23.5
60 6590 Zachary Boersen Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:23.7
61 7434 Skyler Thompson Schoolcraft 8 9:24.1
62 6985 Jack Saxton Lansing Area Catholic 8 9:24.2
63 7403 Andrew Victoria Saline 8 9:25.1
64 6712 Drew Berens Grandville 8 9:25.4
65 6836 Hayden Davis Ionia 8 9:25.4
66 7611 Teddy Schurman West Ottawa 7 9:26.2
67 7254 Noah Gatz Portage West 8 9:26.9
68 7000 Matt Hoop Lumen Christi 7 9:27.1
69 7478 James Byrne St. Regis 8 9:27.4
70 7398 Zachary Socha Saline 8 9:27.6
71 7574 Ezra Troyer Watervliet 8 9:27.7
72 6917 Race Bettich Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 9:27.9
73 6845 Cody Husted Ionia 8 9:28.3
74 6675 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:30.1
75 6430 Scott Rodenbo Clare 8 9:30.4
76 6815 Brayden Bower Hudsonville Public 8 9:32.7
77 8698 Conner Misner Richland Gull Lake 7 9:32.9
78 6818 Trey Diepenhorst Hudsonville Public 7 9:33.6
79 6791 Austin Brinks Holland Christian 7 9:33.8
80 6956 Reita Isobe Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 9:33.9
81 7161 Owen Hesley Portage Central 7 9:34.2
82 6646 Sam Haakenson Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:34.7
83 6658 Aditya Walia Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:35.3
84 6530 Jack Barnes East Grand Rapids 7 9:36.4
85 7237 Parker Wagner Portage North 8 9:36.5
86 7178 Will Sachwitz Portage Central 7 9:36.9
87 6980 Matthew Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 7 9:37.1
88 7376 Jamie Harrison Saline 7 9:37.5
89 6796 Aaron Mulder Holland Christian 7 9:37.6
90 6939 Grant Rose Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:37.7
91 6609 Ethan Jhamb Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 9:38.7
92 6713 Miles Buursma Grandville 8 9:39.1
93 7328 Mark Krawczyk Richland Gull Lake 7 9:39.4
94 6641 Carson Brunk Grand Ledge Hayes 7 9:39.6
95 7228 Gabe Rathburn Portage North 8 9:39.8
96 6621 Ben Pease Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 9:40.5
97 6826 Colton Swainston Hudsonville Public 8 9:40.5
98 7366 Luke Crowner Saline 8 9:40.6
99 6442 Jonathan Mikovits Concord 7 9:41.2
100 6977 Thomas Gianiodis Lansing Area Catholic 8 9:41.2
101 7212 Viktors Kalnins Portage North 7 9:41.3
102 7483 Tommy Lamarche St. Regis 8 9:41.7
103 7131 Charlie Hall Pennfield 8 9:42.1
104 6782 Luke Brady Hillsdale Academy 7 9:42.2
105 6340 Vimal Alokam Ann Arbor Track 8 9:42.2
106 7195 Andrew Wolfe Portage Central 8 9:42.2
107 7605 Tyler Postma West Ottawa 7 9:42.5
108 6482 Caden Dixon Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 9:42.7
109 7465 Carson Rooker South Haven Baseline 7 9:43.0
110 6366 Dan Kehoe Calvin Christian 7 9:43.7
111 6373 Luke Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 9:43.8
112 7267 Indis Linebaugh Portage West 8 9:43.8
113 6895 Eric Giles Kentwood 7 9:44.8
114 6367 Logan Manion Calvin Christian 7 9:45.7
115 6764 Joel Mead Hart 8 9:46.1
116 6874 Jonathan Adair Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 9:48.2
117 6769 Juan Sarabia Hart 8 9:48.2
118 7595 Darvin Jimenez West Ottawa 8 9:48.6
119 6525 Jamin Thompson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 9:48.8
120 6649 Matthew Leblanc Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:49.8
121 7382 Jacob Miller Saline 8 9:49.9
122 7037 Aidan Baird Mattawan 8 9:50.0
123 6352 Walker Barz Buchanan 7 9:50.2
124 6654 Luke Roskamp Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:50.2
125 7167 Cole Mason Portage Central 7 9:50.3
126 7329 Isaac Lapekas Richland Gull Lake 7 9:50.6
127 7105 Liam Houtkooper Parchment 8 9:50.7
128 7051 Scott Kangas Mattawan 8 9:51.0
129 6770 Rece Schlukebir Hart 8 9:51.2
130 6650 Gerald McClung Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:51.4
131 6750 Braden Muir Grant 8 9:51.4
132 7139 Jacob Tappenden Pennfield 8 9:51.5
133 6820 Thomas Fortuna Hudsonville Public 7 9:52.1
134 6753 Aaron Zimmer Grant 8 9:52.3
135 6731 Stanley Razmus Grandville 7 9:52.7
136 6822 Will Knoth Hudsonville Public 8 9:52.9
137 7493 Jaciel Castro Three Rivers 7 9:53.1
138 6336 Nathan Terbeek Allendale 8 9:53.2
139 6846 Riley Husted Ionia 7 9:53.3
140 6915 Lucas Balkema Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 9:53.5
141 6335 Logan Rosser Allendale 8 9:54.2
142 6924 Austin Dunn Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 9:54.5
143 6951 Taichi Futami Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 9:54.5
144 7265 Anthony Jones Portage West 8 9:55.1
145 6959 Parker Lagro Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 9:55.2
146 6550 Patrick Periard East Grand Rapids 8 9:55.3
147 7480 Presley Fortino St. Regis 6 9:56.0
148 7284 Jack Scheffel Portage West 8 9:56.5
149 6532 Jonah Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 9:56.9
150 6990 Jacob Cooper Lumen Christi 7 9:57.7
151 7613 Eli Sierra West Ottawa 8 9:58.4
152 7095 Benjamin Skujins North Muskegon 8 9:58.7
153 6768 Tommy Ponce Hart 8 9:58.7
154 6678 Sam Skillen Grand Rapids Christian 8 9:58.9
155 7416 Adam Martinson Saugatuck 7 9:58.9
156 7322 Hunter Halley Richland Gull Lake 7 9:59.0
157 6692 Brandon Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 8 9:59.2
158 7507 Brant Lafferty Three Rivers 8 9:59.3
159 7345 Lane Smith Richland Gull Lake 8 9:59.5
160 7134 Gavin Liggett Pennfield 8 10:02.4
161 6440 Luke Holton Concord 8 10:02.6
162 6331 Cameron Moore Allendale 7 10:02.7
163 6670 Jonathan Larue Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:02.8
164 6880 Zach Devries Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 10:03.3
165 7159 Caleb Heid Portage Central 7 10:03.3
166 6415 Aidan Hollandsworth Chippewa Hills 8 10:03.3
167 6640 Owen Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:03.7
168 7149 Luke Connolly Portage Central 7 10:04.2
169 6350 Aj Hackett Bridgman 8 10:04.5
170 7373 Colin Finnegan Saline 8 10:04.6
171 7409 Thomas Wooldridge Saline 8 10:04.9
172 7561 German Casiano Watervliet 7 10:05.1
173 7506 Trysten Klipsch Three Rivers 8 10:05.3
174 6553 Joseph Rao East Grand Rapids 8 10:05.4
175 7399 Ammon Stacey Saline 8 10:05.5
176 6677 Xander Schra Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:05.6
177 7227 Caiden Price Portage North 8 10:06.5
178 6979 Cameron Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:07.7
179 7130 Riley Clem Pennfield 8 10:07.7
180 7610 Israel Ruiz West Ottawa 7 10:07.8
181 7554 Aaron Conger Walkerville 7 10:08.5
182 6699 Caleb Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:09.0
183 7205 Andrew Famiano Portage North 8 10:09.2
184 6531 Gavin Bishop East Grand Rapids 7 10:09.3
185 6777 John Maier Hillsdale 8 10:09.4
186 6841 Seth Groom Ionia 8 10:09.4
187 7587 Joe Elkins West Ottawa 8 10:10.4
188 6916 Patrick Behnke Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 10:11.4
189 6488 Bryce Fleisher Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:11.4
190 7597 Will Mackey West Ottawa 8 10:11.9
191 6742 Austin Visser Grandville 8 10:12.2
192 7535 Joey Loriso Vicksburg 8 10:12.5
193 6631 Gabe Taylor Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:12.8
194 6507 Eli Miller Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:13.0
195 6748 Carter Cole Grant 8 10:13.1
196 7391 Eli Routt Saline 8 10:13.2
197 6651 Michael Meyers Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:14.0
198 6419 Jameson Quiggle Chippewa Hills 7 10:14.4
199 7450 Joshua Warner Shepherd 8 10:14.4
200 7438 Mason Cross Shepherd 7 10:14.7
201 7094 Luke Rop North Muskegon 8 10:14.8
202 7233 Cade Smith Portage North 8 10:14.9
203 7336 Dewitt Renwick Richland Gull Lake 7 10:15.5
204 6727 Payton Mazzola Grandville 8 10:15.6
205 7080 Daniel Runkel Milan 8 10:16.1
206 6975 Andrew Frary Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:16.2
207 7268 Max Longjohn Portage West 8 10:16.8
208 7289 Aiden Sullivan Portage West 7 10:17.1
209 6680 Ben Tuit Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:17.9
210 6987 Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:18.3
211 7230 Nick Redmond Portage North 7 10:20.0
212 7553 Dylan Zemitans Vicksburg 7 10:20.5
213 7216 Camden Luyckx Portage North 7 10:20.6
214 7187 Lukas Vandersloot Portage Central 7 10:20.9
215 6601 Ford Frisinger Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:21.0
216 7444 Max MacDonald Shepherd 7 10:21.7
217 6387 Dylan Thomas Capital Homeschool 8 10:22.0
218 6618 Logan Melcher Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:22.2
219 7156 Zach Franz Portage Central 7 10:22.3
220 6844 Branden Husted Ionia 8 10:22.5
221 6384 Will Spedoske Capital Homeschool 7 10:22.6
222 6689 Ben Zwart Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:22.9
223 6785 Treloar Nick Hillsdale Academy 8 10:23.0
224 6752 Reece Welch Grant 8 10:23.1
225 6466 Nick Avila Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:23.2
226 6401 Thai Pratel Centreville 7 10:23.5
227 7063 Jack Topic Mattawan 8 10:24.4
228 7309 Aniken Yeager Potterville 8 10:24.9
229 7578 Noah Bonnema West Ottawa 7 10:25.1
230 6754 Noah Bosley Hart 7 10:25.8
231 6630 Isaac Stoneifer Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 10:26.0
232 6819 Tristan Dyke Hudsonville Public 7 10:26.8
233 6653 Joshua Robbins Grand Ledge Hayes 7 10:26.8
234 7392 Charlie Schroeter Saline 7 10:27.6
235 6852 Nehemiah Adams Jonesville 8 10:27.9
236 6879 Zachery Childers Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:28.2
237 6351 Rylen Baker Buchanan 8 10:28.4
238 6540 Sam Gamble East Grand Rapids 7 10:28.5
239 7135 Conner McCleary Pennfield 8 10:28.8
240 7388 Max Pfeiffer Saline 7 10:29.1
241 7558 Alex Sheehy Walkerville 8 10:29.3
242 7445 Ryker Matties Shepherd 8 10:29.3
243 6426 Hunter Blain Clare 8 10:29.8
244 6600 Zach Fraser Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:30.0
245 7002 Dominic Kestner Lumen Christi 8 10:30.0
246 7071 Garrett Debrock Milan 8 10:30.2
247 7243 Brayden Andrews Portage West 7 10:30.2
248 7375 Matthew Harmon Saline 8 10:30.4
249 7069 Jared Yetter Mattawan 7 10:30.7
250 6407 Shaun Biller Chippewa Hills 7 10:31.4
251 6734 Jack Sarjent Grandville 8 10:31.9
252 6697 Ethan Koeman Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:32.1
253 6679 Nick Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:32.1
254 7364 Brendan Church Saline 7 10:32.3
255 7379 Mason Kipley Saline 7 10:32.6
256 6669 Eli Klunder Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:32.8
257 6839 Adam Frost Ionia 8 10:32.8
258 7264 Thenu Jayatilaka Portage West 8 10:33.5
259 6850 Zach Vogt Ionia 8 10:33.6
260 6495 Brett Guzman Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:34.0
261 7356 Josh Brunty Saline 7 10:34.8
262 6721 Mason Herb Grandville 8 10:35.0
263 6682 Gabe Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 7 10:35.4
264 7279 Benjamin Pilnick Portage West 7 10:35.4
265 7338 Braiden Scott Richland Gull Lake 8 10:35.5
266 6827 Riley Vansprange Hudsonville Public 7 10:35.8
267 7439 Dylan Gould Shepherd 8 10:35.8
268 7590 Andrew Geren West Ottawa 8 10:36.3
269 6353 Frank Furst Buchanan 8 10:36.7
270 7430 Dru Matheny Schoolcraft 8 10:37.2
271 7447 Ande Strand Shepherd 8 10:37.2
272 6862 Jacob Rickwalt Jonesville 7 10:37.6
273 7396 Kyle Socha Saline 8 10:38.0
274 6848 Cameron Simmons Ionia 8 10:38.0
275 6424 Lewis Young Chippewa Hills 7 10:38.5
276 6674 Henry Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:39.0
277 6582 Gabe Whittle Fremont 7 10:39.6
278 6418 Ethan Outman Chippewa Hills 7 10:40.3
279 7586 Isaac Easter West Ottawa 7 10:40.3
280 6565 Isaiah Hansen Fremont 8 10:40.7
281 6825 Caden Sieggreen Hudsonville Public 8 10:41.0
282 7527 Ethan Cox Vicksburg 8 10:41.4
283 7306 Jacob Trafford Potterville 8 10:41.4
284 6743 Nick Zielinski Grandville 7 10:42.0
285 6330 Thomas Meyer Allendale 8 10:42.5
286 6814 Carson Bell Hudsonville Public 7 10:42.9
287 6586 Andrew Millard Galesburg-Augusta 8 10:43.4
288 6970 Jimson Yang Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:43.4
289 6746 Tomas Charles Grant 7 10:43.5
290 6659 Brandon Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:44.1
291 7128 Aiden Burns Pennfield 7 10:44.1
292 6972 Chris Clover Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:44.5
293 6704 Sam Westra Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:44.9
294 6950 Nathan Finch Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:45.0
295 6805 Tyler Weber Hopkins 7 10:45.3
296 7456 Corbin Fitch South Haven Baseline 7 10:45.3
297 6875 Caleb Arledge Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:45.7
298 7062 Caleb Thompson Mattawan 8 10:45.8
299 7371 Anthony Desimone Saline 7 10:45.8
300 7462 Jacob Meyer South Haven Baseline 6 10:45.8
301 7225 Ely Post Portage North 8 10:46.1
302 7005 Chad Perrine Jr Lumen Christi 7 10:46.3
303 7052 Neil Kelly Mattawan 6 10:46.4
304 6506 Donavan Mattson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:47.4
305 7362 Logan Bush Saline 8 10:47.4
306 6684 Nate Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:47.5
307 6828 Drew Vruggink Hudsonville Public 8 10:47.7
308 6720 Joshua Gorsh Grandville 7 10:47.8
309 6719 Jackson Gibney Grandville 7 10:48.0
310 6810 Judah Akers Hudsonville Public 7 10:48.6
311 7367 Colton Cundiff Saline 7 10:48.6
312 6993 Nick Dysert Lumen Christi 7 10:48.7
313 7296 Joseph White Portage West 7 10:48.9
314 7245 Gavin Arkinstall Portage West 8 10:49.0
315 6812 James Aukeman Hudsonville Public 7 10:49.3
316 6433 Jake Ickes Coloma 7 10:49.6
317 6547 Henry Norcutt East Grand Rapids 8 10:49.7
318 7239 Andrew Wright Portage North 8 10:49.7
319 6510 Colin Pearson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:49.8
320 7448 Logan Vandeguchte Shepherd 8 10:50.1
321 7469 Nathan Wyant South Haven Baseline 7 10:50.3
322 6635 Riley Vredeveld Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 10:50.6
323 6840 Andrew Gerdes Ionia 7 10:50.8
324 7401 Jack Terris Saline 7 10:51.3
325 6464 Andy Adams Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:51.4
326 6521 Copper Sorsen Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:51.7
327 6857 Xavier Layher Jonesville 8 10:51.7
328 6808 Jason Jergens Howardsville Christian 8 10:52.0
329 7402 George Vanhaaften Saline 7 10:52.1
330 6922 Wes Deja Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 10:52.1
331 7534 Aj Ledford Vicksburg 8 10:53.7
332 7433 Ronan Thompson Schoolcraft 7 10:54.1
333 6380 Charlie Mercer Capital Homeschool 8 10:54.6
334 7045 Jonathan Gergely Mattawan 7 10:54.8
335 7461 Ben Meyer South Haven Baseline 6 10:55.5
336 7585 Owen Cross West Ottawa 8 10:56.0
337 6884 Robby Morgan Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 10:56.6
338 6391 Tyler Hochstetler Centreville 7 10:57.5
339 7495 Brody Fletcher Three Rivers 7 10:57.6
340 6792 Trenton Demeester Holland Christian 8 10:58.0
341 7106 Sam Kokmeyer Parchment 8 10:58.2
342 7408 Travis Woodman Saline 8 10:58.3
343 6503 Ethan Knaap Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:58.5
344 6509 Josh Oom Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:58.7
345 6409 Jonah Fiegel Chippewa Hills 7 10:59.4
346 6729 Garret McGovern Grandville 8 10:59.8
347 7214 Sam Koffler Portage North 7 11:00.0
348 6725 Andrew Larsen Grandville 7 11:00.2
349 6953 Kevin Grady Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 11:00.5
350 7423 Nathan Earles Schoolcraft 7 11:00.6
351 7481 Matthew Kolesky St. Regis 7 11:00.7
352 6801 Michael Barry Hopkins 7 11:00.8
353 6638 Colton Bennett Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:00.8
354 6664 Luke De Vries Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:00.9
355 6931 Gavin Kalenevitch Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:01.6
356 7369 Mason Dellot Saline 8 11:02.0
357 6473 Ethan Cook Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 11:02.0
358 7276 Benjamin Miller Portage West 8 11:02.2
359 7193 Cam Weaver Portage Central 8 11:02.8
360 6434 Caeleb Ishmael Coloma 7 11:03.9
361 6438 Logan Barrett Concord 8 11:04.6
362 7194 Erik Williams Portage Central 7 11:05.4
363 6726 Joshua Machuta Grandville 7 11:06.2
364 7543 Connor Richardson Vicksburg 8 11:06.5
365 6389 Drew Cropsey Centreville 8 11:07.0
366 6762 River Kistler Hart 7 11:08.5
367 7518 Ethan Warren Three Rivers 7 11:08.7
368 6615 Tristan MacLaren Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:08.9
369 6622 Breven Portenga Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:10.3
370 7030 Alex Mathews Mason 8 11:10.4
371 6452 Kevin Kinney Constantine 8 11:10.4
372 6358 Bryce Placher Buchanan 8 11:10.8
373 7269 Stephen Loparo Portage West 8 11:11.0
374 6715 Mason Conrardy Grandville 8 11:11.2
375 7291 Bennett Tetzlaff Portage West 7 11:12.3
376 7285 Abdulaziz Shebrain Portage West 8 11:12.4
377 6656 Maxwell Schaefer Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:13.0
378 7081 Harrison Bourne New Buffalo 7 11:13.5
379 6593 Justin Cobb Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:13.8
380 7544 Gage Stenger Vicksburg 7 11:14.1
381 6858 Cole Magda Jonesville 8 11:14.2
382 6773 Joseph Vanderstelt Hart 8 11:14.4
383 7275 Jack McDaniel Portage West 7 11:14.6
384 6961 Owen Miller Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:14.9
385 6360 Zach Young Buchanan 8 11:15.1
386 6564 Maxxwel Estes Fremont 7 11:15.2
387 6799 Dj Tolsma Holland Christian 7 11:15.4
388 7127 Austin Blocker Pennfield 7 11:15.7
389 6548 Cian O'Connor East Grand Rapids 8 11:15.9
390 6927 Kent Heppler Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 11:16.5
391 7172 James Nixon Portage Central 7 11:16.5
392 7032 Chase Miller Mason 7 11:16.8
393 6784 Connor McArthur Hillsdale Academy 7 11:17.4
394 7078 Evan Morelock Milan 7 11:17.7
395 7236 Sam Vanwinkle Portage North 8 11:17.7
396 6399 Henrik Payne Centreville 8 11:18.4
397 7154 Grant Emery Portage Central 8 11:18.4
398 6797 Sam Nicely Holland Christian 7 11:18.5
399 7246 Gavin Bartlam Portage West 7 11:18.8
400 6942 Sam Stephens Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:19.1
401 7145 Andrew Bragg Portage Central 8 11:19.4
402 6823 Tyler Ratterink Hudsonville Public 8 11:19.7
403 7342 Kristian Shyiak Richland Gull Lake 7 11:20.1
404 7475 Henry Saint St Philip Catholic Central 7 11:21.0
405 7524 Tanner Bartholomew Vicksburg 7 11:21.0
406 6809 Josiah Rose Howardsville Christian 8 11:21.4
407 6986 Owen Spence Lansing Area Catholic 7 11:21.5
408 6893 Dominik Dawson Kentwood 8 11:21.7
409 7278 Devin Pawlowicz Portage West 8 11:21.8
410 6954 Cole Hubbard Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 11:22.7
411 6428 Christian Hitchcock Clare 7 11:23.4
412 6941 Carter Smith Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:23.8
413 6587 Keegan Aerts Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:24.0
414 6589 Grant Bell Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:24.7
415 6637 Zander White Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:24.8
416 6326 Matthew Brovont Allendale 7 11:24.9
417 6935 Sam Newman Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:25.0
418 7365 Hayden Clarke Saline 7 11:25.4
419 6608 Ryan Hough Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:25.6
420 7563 Andrew Chisek Watervliet 7 11:25.7
421 7599 Lucas McCoy West Ottawa 7 11:26.0
422 7601 Ben Olney West Ottawa 7 11:26.2
423 7596 Caleb Louks West Ottawa 8 11:26.4
424 6756 Tyler Coker Hart 8 11:26.8
425 7201 Bradley Connelly Portage North 8 11:26.9
426 7066 Brian Weaver Mattawan 6 11:26.9
427 6992 Jacob Dysert Lumen Christi 7 11:27.2
428 6882 Elijah Herrera Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:28.4
429 7286 Jaden Springman Portage West 7 11:28.7
430 7584 Carston Cole West Ottawa 7 11:29.0
431 7260 Ryan Hannemann Portage West 7 11:29.3
432 6662 Ryan Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:30.3
433 6660 Maxwell Wojcik Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:30.9
434 6357 Dj Murdock Buchanan 7 11:31.1
435 7451 Dominic Wilcox Shepherd 8 11:31.8
436 7603 Erek Pilarski West Ottawa 8 11:32.4
437 7354 Carter Bankowski Saline 7 11:33.0
438 7008 Garrett Swan Lumen Christi 7 11:33.1
439 6963 Devon Njonje Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 11:33.5
440 7606 Alex Renes West Ottawa 7 11:33.8
441 6571 Luke Nawara Fremont 8 11:34.4
442 6779 Logan Miller Hillsdale 8 11:34.4
443 6377 Hudson Beals Capital Homeschool 7 11:34.5
444 7517 Henry Veale Three Rivers 7 11:34.6
445 6381 Brennen Merz Capital Homeschool 7 11:34.8
446 7414 Jean Luc Gustaitis Saugatuck 8 11:34.8
447 6574 Brennan Schuler Fremont 7 11:35.1
448 6642 Evan Campbell Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:36.1
449 7177 Jace Plew Portage Central 8 11:36.3
450 6736 Andrew Still Grandville 7 11:36.3
451 7247 Charles Blair Portage West 7 11:36.5
452 7442 Silas Howard Shepherd 8 11:36.8
453 6379 Isaac Gaddie Capital Homeschool 7 11:38.0
454 7513 Nick Minnard Three Rivers 8 11:38.0
455 7479 Tommy Fletcher St. Regis 6 11:38.0
456 6798 Elliot Stielstra Holland Christian 7 11:38.6
457 6861 David Ricketts Jonesville 7 11:38.9
458 7049 Calvin Hinds Mattawan 8 11:39.4
459 7372 Joseph Fedoronko Saline 8 11:40.0
460 6960 Issac Lundy Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:40.3
461 7526 Kyle Campbell Vicksburg 8 11:41.2
462 7283 Cole Root Portage West 7 11:41.3
463 7509 Seth Luegge Three Rivers 7 11:41.5
464 6771 Thomas Tanner Hart 8 11:41.7
465 6740 Connor Veen Grandville 7 11:41.9
466 7580 Sean Bowker West Ottawa 8 11:43.0
467 7494 Scott Crippin Three Rivers 8 11:43.2
468 6462 Jordan Wahl Crossroads 7 11:45.0
469 7489 Noah Bell Three Rivers 8 11:45.3
470 7557 Henrik Quist Walkerville 6 11:45.4
471 8995 Jonny Abel Schoolcraft 8 11:45.4
472 6539 Kees Duncan East Grand Rapids 6 11:47.5
473 6413 Martin Grinnell Chippewa Hills 7 11:48.6
474 7148 Danny Chaput Portage Central 7 11:49.4
475 6714 Andrew Carlson Grandville 8 11:49.4
476 6570 Nathaniel Miller Fremont 7 11:49.6
477 7271 Hrishik Madhav Portage West 7 11:50.2
478 6355 Matthew Hoover Buchanan 7 11:50.3
479 7566 Camdon Geisler Watervliet 7 11:51.0
480 6974 Aidan Day Lansing Area Catholic 7 11:51.3
481 7169 Jacob Misejka Portage Central 7 11:52.1
482 6863 Carter Wilson Jonesville 8 11:52.3
483 6903 Trevor Miedema Kentwood 8 11:52.7
484 7176 Ryan Pijaszek Portage Central 8 11:53.1
485 6983 David Pruder Lansing Area Catholic 7 11:53.3
486 7200 Joseph Clark Portage North 7 11:53.8
487 7175 Nick Pfeiffer Portage Central 8 11:54.0
488 7181 Ben Skurski Portage Central 8 11:54.6
489 7281 Sergio Ramos-Rivera Portage West 8 11:54.6
490 6702 Jacob Visser Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:54.9
491 6476 Ben Degood Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:55.6
492 6556 Benjamin Schneider East Grand Rapids 8 11:55.8
493 6594 Conner Duong Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:56.2
494 6837 Tyree Dunbar Ionia 8 11:56.6
495 6410 Alphonso Forrest Chippewa Hills 8 11:56.8
496 6807 Michael Cripps Howardsville Christian 8 11:56.9
497 6663 Hugh Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:57.0
498 6411 Jaydon Gatehouse Chippewa Hills 8 11:57.2
499 6402 Brandon Reed Centreville 7 11:57.2
500 7262 David Herr Portage West 8 11:58.1
501 6672 Jack Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:58.3
502 6655 Anthony Sbraccia Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:58.4
503 6555 Elijah Robinson East Grand Rapids 6 11:58.5
504 7270 Peter Mackay Portage West 7 11:58.5
505 7425 Jonah Evans Schoolcraft 8 11:59.6
506 6404 Zach Vanderhoof Centreville 7 12:00.5
507 6325 Ben Bakran Allendale 8 12:00.9
508 6403 Ethan Ruckert Centreville 8 12:01.3
509 7132 Levi Harris Pennfield 7 12:01.6
510 6933 Vaishnav Malhorta Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 12:02.2
511 6889 Brennan Bolen Kentwood 8 12:02.2
512 7490 James Blakley Three Rivers 8 12:02.5
513 6643 Lucas Chenault Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:03.1
514 6485 Trent Espinoza Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:03.3
515 7344 Max Skrceny Richland Gull Lake 7 12:03.6
516 6681 Samuel Vandenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:03.7
517 6406 Drew Yoquelet Centreville 7 12:04.7
518 6722 Carson Hodgins Grandville 7 12:04.7
519 6329 Elijah Friebel Allendale 8 12:04.7
520 6676 Ben Plantinga Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:05.5
521 6478 Austin Deller Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 12:05.5
522 7068 Josh Woods Mattawan 7 12:06.4
523 6393 Christian Kernagis Centreville 8 12:06.5
524 7560 Korben Camp Watervliet 8 12:06.9
525 7454 Ethan Cole South Haven Baseline 7 12:07.2
526 6876 Seth Brainerd Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:08.0
527 7147 Ryan Canfield Portage Central 7 12:08.5
528 6919 Patrick Cahill Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:08.7
529 6995 Jack Fish Lumen Christi 7 12:08.7
530 6385 Taylor Staples Capital Homeschool 8 12:09.7
531 7031 Bryce Mathews Mason 7 12:10.1
532 7332 Josh McCann Richland Gull Lake 8 12:10.7
533 7500 Gabriel Humbert Three Rivers 8 12:10.8
534 7316 Joe Clifford Richland Gull Lake 7 12:11.0
535 6930 Luke Iddings Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:11.5
536 7476 Jacob Thome St Philip Catholic Central 7 12:11.7
537 6940 Cody Schimmel Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:12.0
538 6458 Dan Hillis Crossroads 8 12:12.3
539 7615 Brady Taylor West Ottawa 7 12:12.3
540 7004 Matt Painter Lumen Christi 7 12:12.7
541 7341 Isaac Shumaker Richland Gull Lake 8 12:13.4
542 6728 Jaxon McDowell Grandville 7 12:13.5
543 6763 Jackson McTaggart Hart 8 12:14.0
544 7311 Drew Blesch Richland Gull Lake 8 12:14.2
545 6968 Connor Warden Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 12:14.5
546 7293 Siddharth Tiwari Portage West 7 12:15.8
547 7009 Owen Wilcox Lumen Christi 8 12:16.0
548 7564 Rj Flagel Watervliet 7 12:16.2
549 6905 Kaden Morgan Kentwood 8 12:16.5
550 6757 Mason Contreras Hart 7 12:17.3
551 6988 Cole Alexander Lumen Christi 7 12:17.4
552 7295 Tyler Wells Portage West 7 12:18.4
553 6441 Chuckie King Concord 8 12:19.1
554 7588 Jacob Firlit West Ottawa 7 12:19.2
555 7058 Ryan Ritenour Mattawan 7 12:20.4
556 7466 Nick Sheppard South Haven Baseline 7 12:20.8
557 6920 Carson Clark Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:21.4
558 6766 Brendan Nienhuis Hart 8 12:21.8
559 6344 Gunter Ansinn Bridgman 7 12:22.4
560 7307 Zahn Tuckey Potterville 7 12:23.2
561 6967 Nathan Sprygada Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 12:23.6
562 6605 Trent Holleman Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:24.1
563 7472 Josh Ingraham St Philip Catholic Central 8 12:24.2
564 7120 Jacob Zapata Parchment 7 12:24.7
565 7101 Caleb Followell Parchment 8 12:24.7
566 7235 Gavin Stephenson Portage North 8 12:24.9
567 6339 Austin Walta Allendale 8 12:25.7
568 6730 Justin Mulka Grandville 7 12:26.1
569 7594 Jaysen Hoezee West Ottawa 7 12:26.6
570 6737 Carson Vachon Grandville 7 12:26.9
571 6971 Hugh Campbell Lansing Area Catholic 8 12:27.3
572 6952 Jacob Gloetzner Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 12:28.2
573 6755 Koy Bronkema Hart 8 12:28.3
574 6998 Travis Frederick Lumen Christi 7 12:28.3
575 7541 Maddox Porter Vicksburg 7 12:28.9
576 6711 Tim Benton Grandville 7 12:29.0
577 7114 Eli Sanders Parchment 7 12:29.1
578 7555 Matthew Jones Walkerville 7 12:29.6
579 7160 Lukas Henry Portage Central 7 12:30.3
580 6504 Eli Kursey Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:30.4
581 7060 Jack Rusinek Mattawan 7 12:31.3
582 6537 Corbin Devilbiss East Grand Rapids 6 12:31.6
583 6854 Ryan Cox Jonesville 7 12:32.6
584 7302 Isaac Johnson Potterville 7 12:33.2
585 6447 Bill Clewell Constantine 8 12:33.9
586 7420 Charlie Stormer Saugatuck 6 12:34.3
587 6551 Noah Peters East Grand Rapids 6 12:34.7
588 6523 Jack Stoner Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 12:35.2
589 6546 Beckett Kreitzer East Grand Rapids 6 12:35.4
590 6499 William Johnson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 12:36.4
591 6921 Kyle Deforest Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:37.2
592 7072 Jack Funchion Milan 7 12:37.2
593 6557 Henry Townsend East Grand Rapids 6 12:38.3
594 6453 Orin Pearson Constantine 8 12:39.9
595 7251 David Clark Portage West 8 12:42.3
596 6392 Carson Hunter Centreville 8 12:42.7
597 6994 Andrew Ferguson Lumen Christi 7 12:42.8
598 7141 Miles Anderson Portage Central 7 12:43.8
599 7129 Reece Chapman Pennfield 7 12:44.5
600 7614 Jackson Swift West Ottawa 8 12:45.4
601 6964 Luke Owens Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 12:46.5
602 7046 Levi Groendyk Mattawan 7 12:48.2
603 6775 Corbyn Beach Hillsdale 8 12:48.7
604 6359 Ian Proud Buchanan 7 12:49.1
605 6786 Stanley Postula Hillsdale Academy 8 12:49.3
606 6567 Colton Isenhart Fremont 8 12:49.9
607 7240 Max Zigterman Portage North 8 12:50.3
608 7421 Cole Burgess Schoolcraft 8 12:50.3
609 6948 Tully Davis Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 12:50.4
610 7087 Ethan Moser New Buffalo 8 12:51.7
611 6694 Jackson Gritter Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:51.8
612 6378 Josiah Brus Capital Homeschool 7 12:53.0
613 7041 Mitchell Clinard Mattawan 7 12:53.3
614 6588 John Bandstra Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:53.4
615 7424 Chance Evans Schoolcraft 8 12:53.5
616 6502 Conner Klein Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:54.1
617 7199 Nick Carlson-Wilker Portage North 7 12:55.4
618 7146 Morgan Bragg Portage Central 7 12:56.3
619 7334 Jon McFee Richland Gull Lake 8 12:57.3
620 6603 James Held Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:58.0
621 6902 Eli Mester Kentwood 7 12:58.4
622 6859 Jack McNew Jonesville 7 12:59.9
623 6695 Jacob Hannenburg Grand Rapids South Christian 7 13:00.4
624 6870 Ethan Herpst Kalamazoo Hackett 7 13:02.3
625 7426 Carson Flynn Schoolcraft 8 13:02.7
626 7055 Garrett Owel Mattawan 8 13:04.5
627 6885 Stas Paprocki Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 13:06.1
628 6327 Caden Coy Allendale 7 13:06.4
629 6718 Jonathan Fuller Grandville 7 13:06.6
630 7431 Zach McGill Schoolcraft 8 13:07.7
631 6989 Alex Chapin Lumen Christi 8 13:07.9
632 6541 Willem Gollannek East Grand Rapids 6 13:09.1
633 7417 Casey Matthieu Saugatuck 7 13:09.1
634 7138 Gage Southerland Pennfield 7 13:09.7
635 6437 Gavin Adams Concord 8 13:10.1
636 7110 Noah Nieboer Parchment 7 13:10.1
637 6794 Noah Kanis Holland Christian 7 13:11.8
638 6468 Gavin Betz Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 13:11.9
639 7047 Andrew Hains Mattawan 7 13:12.6
640 7064 Sam Van Loo Mattawan 7 13:13.0
641 7253 Brayden Fuller Portage West 8 13:13.2
642 6883 Benjamin Ledvina Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 13:13.4
643 6474 Owen Curtis Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 13:13.8
644 6448 Marcus Dreger Constantine 7 13:14.4
645 7109 Isaac Nieboer Parchment 6 13:14.5
646 6981 Mario Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 8 13:15.0
647 7018 Sully Daman Mason 8 13:15.1
648 6788 Ryan Van Havel Hillsdale Academy 8 13:15.3
649 6806 Zach Wisser Hopkins 7 13:16.6
650 7457 Jacob Florey South Haven Baseline 7 13:17.4
651 6372 Samuel Waters Calvin Christian 7 13:17.6
652 7540 Justin Peter Vicksburg 8 13:18.0
653 6864 Jacob Wilson Jonesville 7 13:19.4
654 6800 Jeremy Wyngarden Holland Christian 7 13:20.4
655 7136 Clayton Olmstead Pennfield 7 13:20.5
656 7059 Thomas Rudnick Mattawan 8 13:21.4
657 7569 Jake Kroepel Watervliet 7 13:24.5
658 6354 Logan Grwinski Buchanan 7 13:25.9
659 7143 Max Arch Portage Central 8 13:26.2
660 6545 Karsten Kotchenruther East Grand Rapids 7 13:27.7
661 6400 Ian Pop Centreville 8 13:28.0
662 6904 Marcus Mitchell Kentwood 6 13:28.4
663 6524 Aaron Tenelshof Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 13:29.4
664 6629 Sam Stevens Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 13:31.0
665 6774 Brandon Vanderzanden Hart 7 13:32.1
666 6747 Gustavo Charles-Mejia Grant 7 13:32.6
667 6860 Gavin Price Jonesville 7 13:32.7
668 6671 Matthew Molenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 8 13:34.9
669 7496 Kamden Ford Three Rivers 7 13:39.8
670 7111 Luke Penny Parchment 7 13:40.1
671 7556 Kennith Meitner Walkerville 6 13:41.2
672 7325 Gavin Hutchings Richland Gull Lake 7 13:43.0
673 7217 Mason Milks Portage North 7 13:43.9
674 6733 Beau Sanitago Grandville 7 13:44.3
675 7048 Jacob Hakala Mattawan 8 13:44.9
676 6398 Justin Overholt Centreville 7 13:45.5
677 7255 Dawson Gaynor Portage West 7 13:50.1
678 6390 Christian Hill Centreville 8 13:53.3
679 6888 Ashon Smith Kentwood 6 13:55.3
680 7551 Jacob Wood Vicksburg 7 13:55.4
681 6552 Anthony Rao East Grand Rapids 6 13:55.9
682 6644 Braden Dennis Grand Ledge Hayes 7 13:59.0
683 6909 Jack Scrimshaw Kentwood 7 13:59.7
684 6374 Preston Zeng Calvin Christian 7 14:00.6
685 6558 William Vanderlaan East Grand Rapids 6 14:05.9
686 7050 Ivan Johnson Mattawan 8 14:07.4
687 6382 Calvin Rubingh Capital Homeschool 7 14:08.5
688 7304 Zaccaria Scott Potterville 8 14:09.2
689 7170 Xavier Munn Portage Central 7 14:14.5
690 7100 Charles Creameans Parchment 8 14:15.0
691 7209 Zack Henry Portage North 7 14:16.3
692 6894 Timothy Dumont Kentwood 7 14:17.0
693 6709 Samuel Belbeck Grandville 7 14:17.1
694 7436 Sam Woodhams Schoolcraft 7 14:18.1
695 6949 Nate Dykstra Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 14:19.8
696 7222 Henry Odza Portage North 7 14:20.1
697 7335 Carl Nelson Richland Gull Lake 7 14:20.7
698 6723 Connor Kremers Grandville 7 14:28.0
699 7073 Andra Gatlin Milan 7 14:32.9
700 6345 Kai Babcock Bridgman 8 14:34.3
701 7115 Cj Slusher Parchment 8 14:37.1
702 6878 Dominic Carroll Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 14:42.2
703 6710 Caden Belden Grandville 7 14:42.5
704 6471 Jason Bork Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 14:43.1
705 6667 Arrien Heetebrij Grand Rapids Christian 7 14:54.8
706 6735 Joshua Staal Grandville 8 15:00.5
707 6913 Ian Wilson Kentwood 7 15:02.1
708 6897 Jourdan Hanberry Kentwood 7 15:05.3
709 6945 Alex Wood Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 15:06.5
710 6991 Connor Dreffs Lumen Christi 7 15:14.3
711 7427 Carter Graber Schoolcraft 8 15:17.5
712 6501 Zach Klavinger Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 15:19.0
713 7452 Nick Black South Haven Baseline 7 15:27.9
714 7261 Aashish Harishchandre Portage West 7 15:30.1
715 6877 Aiden Carroll Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 15:36.7
716 7116 Luke Weessies Parchment 8 15:38.8
717 7532 Travis Lapoint Vicksburg 8 15:40.5
718 7521 Matt Ashley Vicksburg 7 15:41.9
719 7007 Ethan Semenchuk Lumen Christi 8 15:47.2
720 7093 Joseph Green North Muskegon 8 15:51.8
721 6886 Jack Posey Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 16:24.5
722 7349 Ethan Wisser Richland Gull Lake 8 16:29.3
723 7600 Jonathan Nasif West Ottawa 8 16:42.0
724 6397 Ozzie Miller Centreville 8 17:17.9
725 6528 McCoy Ziehl Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 17:38.7
726 6484 Zack Eggleton Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 17:50.8
727 6910 De'cary Spuric Kentwood 7 18:25.3




TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - GIRLS



1. 84 ST. REGIS ( 9:52 49:19 0:32)
===================================================
1 7 Alexis Deighan St. Regis 7 9:37
2 8 Meghan Threlkeld St. Regis 8 9:42
3 9 Erin Siver St. Regis 7 9:48
4 25 Erin Swartz St. Regis 7 10:03
5 35 Haley Deighan St. Regis 7 10:09
6 ( 38) Lily Fromm St. Regis 7 10:12

2. 100 HART ( 9:54 49:29 0:58)
===================================================
1 2 Savannah Ackley Hart 8 9:25
2 10 Lynae Ackley Hart 8 9:49
3 13 Layla Creed Hart 8 9:55
4 17 Audry Enns Hart 7 9:57
5 58 Jayd Hovey Hart 7 10:23
6 ( 98) Savanna Owens Hart 6 10:50
7 (124) Aspen Boutell Hart 6 11:04

3. 180 SHEPHERD ( 10:08 50:39 0:52)
===================================================
1 6 Ariel Warner Shepherd 6 9:37
2 14 Madde Skeel Shepherd 8 9:56
3 33 Emily Deming Shepherd 8 10:09
4 63 Paige Walters Shepherd 7 10:28
5 64 Hanna Hamilton Shepherd 7 10:29
6 (100) Maddie Beltinck Shepherd 7 10:52
7 (101) Lily Bailey Shepherd 7 10:52

4. 228 CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 10:16 51:18 0:16)
===================================================
1 27 Kate Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 10:05
2 45 Leanne Krombeen Calvin Christian 7 10:16
3 46 Chloe Hoekstra Calvin Christian 8 10:16
4 54 Madeline Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 10:20
5 56 Catherine Kortman Calvin Christian 8 10:21
6 (210) Ashleigh Dornbos Calvin Christian 7 11:39
7 (287) Lauren Steenstra Calvin Christian 7 12:30

5. 236 CLARE ( 10:18 51:30 0:13)
===================================================
1 39 Abby Leigh Clare 7 10:14
2 41 Riley Schroeder Clare 8 10:15
3 44 Katherine Haupt Clare 8 10:15
4 51 Aubrey Dionne Clare 8 10:19
5 61 Hattie Veenkant Clare 7 10:27
6 (116) Lexie Lapoe Clare 8 11:01
7 (144) Isabel Schroeder Clare 7 11:12

6. 247 GRAND LEDGE HAYES ( 10:13 51:03 1:28)
===================================================
1 1 Grace Buckland Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:17
2 29 Ella Baryo Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:06
3 49 Ashley Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:17
4 78 Anna Davis Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:38
5 90 Brenda Duchene Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:45
6 (126) Adelin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:05
7 (129) Kaitlyn Waldrop Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:08

7. 290 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 10:25 52:01 1:11)
===================================================
1 20 Ellie Voetberg Portage Central 8 9:59
2 30 Ariana Bruininks Portage Central 7 10:07
3 34 Molly Vanderwoude Portage Central 8 10:09
4 72 Regan Voetberg Portage Central 8 10:36
5 134 Lyndsay Knight Portage Central 7 11:10
6 (192) Avery Ojala Portage Central 7 11:34
7 (194) Laura Durant Portage Central 7 11:35

8. 303 HUDSONVILLE PUBLIC ( 10:26 52:08 1:13)
===================================================
1 15 Tessa Diepenhorst Hudsonville Public 7 9:56
2 22 Jadyn Jarosch Hudsonville Public 7 10:02
3 43 Katherine Heidema Hudsonville Public 7 10:15
4 92 Eleanor Nittolo Hudsonville Public 8 10:46
5 131 Anna Lobbezoo Hudsonville Public 7 11:09
6 (143) Alicia Sabin Hudsonville Public 7 11:12
7 (154) Olivia Oudbier Hudsonville Public 7 11:16

9. 321 SALINE ( 10:28 52:18 0:37)
===================================================
1 36 Claire Endres Saline 7 10:11
2 52 Madison Stern Saline 7 10:19
3 55 Melissa Phelps Saline 7 10:21
4 83 Lydia Alig Saline 7 10:39
5 95 Amanda Lin Saline 7 10:48
6 (115) Kaitlyn Eckermann Saline 7 11:00
7 (132) Reese Marston Saline 8 11:09

10. 328 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 10:30 52:29 1:06)
===================================================
1 16 Alexis Carlson East Grand Rapids 7 9:57
2 26 Claire Cannon East Grand Rapids 8 10:05
3 71 Eleanor Vandermolen East Grand Rapids 7 10:36
4 94 Hannah Bodine East Grand Rapids 8 10:48
5 121 Emma Israels East Grand Rapids 8 11:03
6 (123) Ella Gjorgjievski East Grand Rapids 7 11:03
7 (166) Mya Pontarelli East Grand Rapids 7 11:23

11. 348 LANSING AREA CATHOLIC ( 10:30 52:28 1:32)
===================================================
1 21 Hannah Pricco Lansing Area Catholic 6 10:02
2 23 Addison Puck Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:03
3 37 Mia Brown Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:12
4 76 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:37
5 191 Shannon Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 8 11:34
6 (223) Zee Simpson Lansing Area Catholic 6 11:50
7 (303) Anna Kate Jager Lansing Area Catholic 7 12:46

12. 361 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 10:33 52:43 1:11)
===================================================
1 11 Madelyn Frens Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:52
2 24 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:03
3 93 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:47
4 111 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:58
5 122 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:03
6 (172) Claire Hart Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:25
7 (186) Olivia Waalkes Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:32

13. 389 FREMONT ( 10:33 52:41 1:35)
===================================================
1 4 Mackenzie Stitt Fremont 8 9:36
2 19 Taylor Gerth Fremont 7 9:59
3 88 Kennedy Christoffersen Fremont 7 10:44
4 137 Sierra Horton Fremont 8 11:11
5 141 Emily Curtis Fremont 8 11:11
6 (185) Lorelei Davis Fremont 6 11:32
7 (227) Lexi Bowen Fremont 8 11:52

14. 392 WEST OTTAWA ( 10:36 53:00 1:18)
===================================================
1 12 Emily Laird West Ottawa 8 9:53
2 47 Kaia Denhof West Ottawa 7 10:16
3 96 Natalie Blake West Ottawa 7 10:49
4 99 McKenna Herman West Ottawa 7 10:51
5 138 Abby Bonnema West Ottawa 7 11:11
6 (156) Leeza Jongekryg West Ottawa 8 11:17
7 (164) Callie Brondyke West Ottawa 7 11:22

15. 414 GRANDVILLE ( 10:41 53:21 0:46)
===================================================
1 42 Loren Wilkie Grandville 8 10:15
2 66 Maddie Wolf Grandville 8 10:31
3 82 Kaylee Scott Grandville 8 10:39
4 105 Amelia Dykhuis Grandville 7 10:55
5 119 Hailey Kempf Grandville 8 11:01
6 (176) Grace Fitzgerald Grandville 7 11:27
7 (235) Jill Baar Grandville 7 11:57

16. 415 GRAND RAPIDS TRACK CLUB/GR FIRE ( 10:39 53:15 1:12)
===================================================
1 31 Reagan Majchrzak Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 8 10:07
2 70 Anna Kortz Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 8 10:35
3 74 Ashleigh Zimmerman Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 8 10:36
4 79 Jana Stiffler Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 8 10:38
5 161 Jasmine Zimmerman Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 8 11:19
6 (279) Pauline Wiess Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fire 7 12:23

17. 444 PORTAGE NORTH ( 10:40 53:20 1:36)
===================================================
1 3 Sara Bruns Portage North 7 9:35
2 91 Olivia Kapenga Portage North 8 10:45
3 97 Emily-Jo Buysse Portage North 7 10:50
4 113 Corinne Ferris Portage North 7 10:59
5 140 Miette Smith Portage North 8 11:11
6 (169) Ashlynn Conley Portage North 7 11:24
7 (251) Samantha Killmer Portage North 7 12:06

18. 540 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 10:52 54:19 0:57)
===================================================
1 57 Natalie Zielke Richland Gull Lake 7 10:22
2 60 Abigail Bell Richland Gull Lake 8 10:24
3 109 Mackenzie Zeigler Richland Gull Lake 7 10:57
4 155 Caroline Yapp Richland Gull Lake 7 11:17
5 159 Clara Sandell Richland Gull Lake 8 11:19
6 (225) Halle Nelson Richland Gull Lake 7 11:50
7 (273) Rachel Grimes Richland Gull Lake 7 12:15

19. 567 VICKSBURG ( 10:57 54:41 0:51)
===================================================
1 67 Sawyer Barton Vicksburg 8 10:32
2 84 Sam Richardson Vicksburg 7 10:40
3 102 Taylor Bays Vicksburg 8 10:53
4 147 Hannah Fenwick Vicksburg 8 11:13
5 167 Avalee Goodman Vicksburg 8 11:23
6 (175) Savina Centofanti Vicksburg 7 11:26
7 (182) Amelia Ruger Vicksburg 8 11:31

20. 572 DUNCAN LAKE (CALEDONIA) ( 10:54 54:29 1:32)
===================================================
1 32 Barbie Degood Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:08
2 59 Marisa Helsten Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:23
3 127 Savanna Coulter Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:07
4 142 Nora Fleming Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 11:11
5 212 Jailyn Jasob Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 11:40
6 (217) Grace Schlett Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:45
7 (219) Tatum Verburg Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:46

21. 605 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 10:59 54:52 1:39)
===================================================
1 28 Megan Perkins Chippewa Hills 8 10:06
2 87 Sarah Storey Chippewa Hills 7 10:42
3 114 Emily Fredrick Chippewa Hills 8 11:00
4 160 Erin Densmore Chippewa Hills 7 11:19
5 216 Katelyn Webster Chippewa Hills 7 11:45
6 (278) Morgan Gulick Chippewa Hills 7 12:19

22. 642 LAKEVIEW (BATTLE CREEK) ( 11:04 55:17 1:04)
===================================================
1 65 Grace McGlynn Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:29
2 89 Perla Reyes Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:45
3 148 Shayla Mejia Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:14
4 153 Hannah Vandehei Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:16
5 187 Fatima Cruz Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:33
6 (198) Brisa Hernandez Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:36
7 (231) Ellen Zentera Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:55

23. 656 THREE RIVERS ( 11:06 55:26 1:35)
===================================================
1 62 Madison Bowers Three Rivers 8 10:28
2 80 Emma Stasiuk Three Rivers 7 10:38
3 117 Natalie Kelley Three Rivers 8 11:01
4 152 Karlie Burks Three Rivers 8 11:16
5 245 Maxine Levanduski Three Rivers 7 12:03
6 (262) Lauren Wills Three Rivers 7 12:11
7 (263) Kerrigan Borst Three Rivers 8 12:12

24. 707 LUMEN CHRISTI ( 11:11 55:51 2:53)
===================================================
1 18 Renae Kutcha Lumen Christi 8 9:58
2 48 Faith Smith Lumen Christi 7 10:16
3 128 Chloe Pryson Lumen Christi 8 11:08
4 206 Alex Soltis Lumen Christi 7 11:38
5 307 Katelyn Richards Lumen Christi 7 12:51
6 (320) Jessica Furman Lumen Christi 7 13:18
7 (321) Madison Sorek Lumen Christi 7 13:20

25. 724 MILAN ( 11:11 55:54 1:32)
===================================================
1 53 Emme Burrough Milan 8 10:20
2 108 Sophia Holmes Milan 8 10:56
3 133 Haleigh Hoffman Milan 8 11:09
4 202 Riley Helzerman Milan 7 11:37
5 228 Courtney Arms Milan 7 11:52
6 (285) Cloe Fetterolf Milan 7 12:29
7 (344) Jenna Long Milan 7 14:33

26. 774 ALLENDALE ( 11:18 56:30 0:50)
===================================================
1 106 Anna Koning Allendale 8 10:55
2 120 Grace Rosser Allendale 8 11:03
3 130 Lauren Butterfield Allendale 8 11:09
4 205 Sheila Guitierrez Allendale 8 11:38
5 213 Zaida Hoogerhyde Allendale 7 11:45
6 (234) Reese Allen Allendale 7 11:57
7 (266) Kendall Coy Allendale 7 12:12

27. 784 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 11:17 56:25 1:13)
===================================================
1 68 Jenna Berkenpas Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:33
2 112 Carly Meulenberg Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:58
3 163 Gracie Patterson Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:22
4 220 Lauren Tiesma Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:46
5 221 Sarah Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:46
6 (236) Anna Orr Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:57
7 (244) Maia Reynolds Grand Rapids South Christian 8 12:01

28. 788 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 11:17 56:25 1:36)
===================================================
1 75 Megan Bowden Kalamazoo Hackett 8 10:37
2 77 Katey Reasoner Kalamazoo Hackett 8 10:37
3 158 Lilly Vansweden Kalamazoo Hackett 8 11:19
4 211 Ping Smith Kalamazoo Hackett 8 11:39
5 267 Maria Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 8 12:13
6 (269) Abby Reasoner Kalamazoo Hackett 7 12:13
7 (298) Makenzie Hewitt Kalamazoo Hackett 8 12:41

29. 797 MATTAWAN ( 11:20 56:39 1:35)
===================================================
1 73 Katie Hindman Mattawan 7 10:36
2 118 Bloomfield Alyssa Mattawan 7 11:01
3 125 Jayce Yakiwchuk Mattawan 8 11:04
4 222 Audrey Dorman Mattawan 8 11:47
5 259 Natalie Rorick Mattawan 8 12:11
6 (280) Alexandra Thompson Mattawan 6 12:24
7 (297) Peyton Hughes Mattawan 7 12:40

30. 933 JONESVILLE ( 11:34 57:47 1:07)
===================================================
1 110 Tiffani Larder Jonesville 8 10:57
2 162 Madison Magda Jonesville 7 11:20
3 181 Cheyenne Ewers Jonesville 8 11:31
4 232 Kimberly Thompson Jonesville 7 11:55
5 248 Alice Hughes Jonesville 8 12:04
6 (257) Haley Owen Jonesville 8 12:09
7 (271) Kylee Groves Jonesville 7 12:14

31. 947 IONIA ( 11:34 57:47 0:36)
===================================================
1 151 Josie Phelps Ionia 7 11:15
2 188 Ashtyn Cegelis Ionia 8 11:33
3 189 Annika Peterson Ionia 8 11:33
4 193 Jordyn Diebel Ionia 7 11:35
5 226 Maira Vanbeveren Ionia 8 11:51
6 (230) Caroline Audia Ionia 7 11:54
7 (239) Jenna Melle Ionia 8 11:58

32. 955 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 11:35 57:52 0:55)
===================================================
1 139 Elleah Vandenberg Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:11
2 149 Allison Kelly Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:14
3 200 Claire Stevens Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:36
4 214 Samantha Ritter Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:45
5 253 Sofia Grilley Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:06
6 (261) Kendall Hamm Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:11
7 (275) Holly Waite Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:15

33. 963 CAPITAL HOMESCHOOL ( 11:36 57:57 1:16)
===================================================
1 107 Hillary Kuhlmann Capital Homeschool 8 10:55
2 145 Rachel Nimtz Capital Homeschool 8 11:12
3 209 Emma Kribs Capital Homeschool 7 11:39
4 242 Angie Demass Capital Homeschool 7 12:00
5 260 Natalie Minnaar Capital Homeschool 7 12:11
6 (284) Elizabeth Schaub Capital Homeschool 8 12:28
7 (299) Karen Nimtz Capital Homeschool 7 12:41

34. 975 NORTH MUSKEGON ( 11:36 57:57 0:25)
===================================================
1 173 Gabriella Wingard North Muskegon 7 11:25
2 180 Eliza Piper North Muskegon 7 11:30
3 197 Molly Stewart North Muskegon 7 11:36
4 201 Ally Lindsay North Muskegon 7 11:36
5 224 Krista Newville North Muskegon 8 11:50
6 (252) Whitney Byard North Muskegon 7 12:06
7 (312) Kate Taylor North Muskegon 7 12:57

35. 1012 GALESBURG-AUGUSTA ( 12:01 1:00:05 5:22)
===================================================
1 5 Aubree Sedore Galesburg-Augusta 8 9:37
2 165 Avery Coleman Galesburg-Augusta 7 11:23
3 240 Megan Earles Galesburg-Augusta 8 11:59
4 255 Aleigha Vos Galesburg-Augusta 8 12:07
5 347 Morgan Bresson Galesburg-Augusta 7 14:59

36. 1015 HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ( 11:45 58:42 1:44)
===================================================
1 103 Sarah Schloff Holland Christian 7 10:54
2 104 Alaina Dokter Holland Christian 7 10:54
3 237 Payton Wirebaugh Holland Christian 8 11:57
4 277 Laney Vanhoven Holland Christian 8 12:19
5 294 Natalie Dubois Holland Christian 8 12:38
6 (311) Lauren Feak Holland Christian 8 12:57
7 (314) Bebe Mulder Holland Christian 7 13:03

37. 1018 PORTAGE WEST ( 11:41 58:25 0:35)
===================================================
1 168 Eliza Phares Portage West 7 11:23
2 184 Astrid Code Portage West 7 11:32
3 195 Jada Sims Portage West 8 11:35
4 233 Caitlin Sullivan Portage West 8 11:57
5 238 Margaret Phares Portage West 7 11:58
6 (243) Jacquelyn Best Portage West 8 12:01
7 (256) Kathryn Schaefer Portage West 7 12:08

38. 1020 KALAMAZOO HOME SCHOOL SPORTS ( 11:42 58:27 1:00)
===================================================
1 136 Clare Engle Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:10
2 179 Isabelle Willis Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:29
3 218 Grace Visser Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:46
4 229 Anna Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:52
5 258 Claire Downes Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:10
6 (264) Hannah Visser Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 12:12
7 (333) Olivia Rogers Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 13:50

39. 1053 LAKESHORE (STEVENSVILLE) ( 11:47 58:55 1:26)
===================================================
1 135 Katie Marquardt Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:10
2 171 Abby Baker Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:24
3 203 Tori Dixon Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:38
4 254 Katie Malone Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 12:07
5 290 Claire Gourlay Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:36
6 (301) Isabelle Plichta Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 12:41
7 (305) Chloe Woods Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:48

40. 1058 CENTREVILLE ( 12:04 1:00:20 3:19)
===================================================
1 40 Gabby Schlabach Centreville 8 10:14
2 85 Abby Schlabach Centreville 8 10:40
3 281 Alexa Jackson Centreville 8 12:25
4 325 Paige Walton Centreville 8 13:28
5 327 Sabrina Spence Centreville 7 13:33

41. 1128 PENNFIELD ( 12:02 1:00:10 2:16)
===================================================
1 157 Emily Lane Pennfield 7 11:18
2 178 Megan Hinton Pennfield 8 11:28
3 215 Brianna Ferrell Pennfield 8 11:45
4 249 Delaniee Ethridge Pennfield 7 12:05
5 329 Aaliyah Joyner Pennfield 7 13:34

42. 1137 PARCHMENT ( 12:24 1:02:00 3:47)
===================================================
1 81 Sherry Dow Parchment 8 10:38
2 86 Mary Dow Parchment 8 10:42
3 306 Allie Sullivan Parchment 6 12:51
4 323 Ashton Heil Parchment 8 13:24
5 341 Hannah Rohall Parchment 7 14:25
6 (348) Erin Johnson Parchment 7 15:21
7 (349) Rebecca Shank Parchment 7 15:22

43. 1154 SAUGATUCK ( 11:59 59:54 1:22)
===================================================
1 150 Marisol Carrion Saugatuck 7 11:15
2 177 Halle Davis Saugatuck 8 11:27
3 250 Kasey Losik Saugatuck 8 12:05
4 286 Ainsley Lowery Saugatuck 7 12:30
5 291 Sydney Stickel Saugatuck 7 12:37
6 (345) Ella Wahby Saugatuck 7 14:36
7 (346) Chantal Korde Saugatuck 8 14:37

44. 1186 BRIDGMAN ( 11:56 59:40 0:37)
===================================================
1 199 Karsyn Stewart Bridgman 8 11:36
2 208 Jane Kaspar Bridgman 7 11:38
3 241 Jalynn Krieger Bridgman 8 12:00
4 268 Stephanie Demeulenaere Bridgman 7 12:13
5 270 Izzy Savoie Bridgman 7 12:13
6 (274) Morgen Ales Bridgman 7 12:15
7 (288) Grace Fenech Bridgman 7 12:32

45. 1235 CONCORD ( 12:14 1:01:06 2:51)
===================================================
1 50 Skylar Thompson Concord 8 10:19
2 276 Haylee Rinehart Concord 7 12:18
3 282 Alyssa Roark Concord 7 12:25
4 308 Savanna Church Concord 7 12:54
5 319 Alexis Dawson Concord 6 13:10

46. 1237 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 12:27 1:02:13 3:14)
===================================================
1 146 Grace Tremblay Schoolcraft 8 11:12
2 174 Annika Peterson Schoolcraft 7 11:26
3 265 Bailee Rhoda Schoolcraft 7 12:12
4 310 Maya Pearce Schoolcraft 8 12:57
5 342 Skylar McCormick Schoolcraft 7 14:26
6 (351) Breanna Tremble Schoolcraft 7 15:32

47. 1321 HILLSDALE ( 12:36 1:02:57 2:57)
===================================================
1 69 Sydney White Hillsdale 8 10:34
2 293 Ashley Rushing Hillsdale 8 12:38
3 315 Rylie Dietz Hillsdale 7 13:04
4 318 Lydia Bonjanour Hillsdale 8 13:10
5 326 Kaitlyn Paradine Hillsdale 8 13:31

48. 1337 SOUTH HAVEN BASELINE ( 12:36 1:03:00 2:34)
===================================================
1 183 Kylie Shelton South Haven Baseline 7 11:31
2 204 Summer Corke South Haven Baseline 8 11:38
3 296 Samantha Vandenberk South Haven Baseline 7 12:39
4 316 Katherine Hartmann South Haven Baseline 6 13:07
5 338 Eve Wilde South Haven Baseline 7 14:05

49. 1349 POTTERVILLE ( 12:27 1:02:11 1:46)
===================================================
1 196 Darby Lienerth Potterville 7 11:36
2 246 Shaylee Sherman Potterville 8 12:03
3 283 Madyson Harns Potterville 7 12:25
4 302 Carli Deo Potterville 8 12:45
5 322 Jasmine Rowe Potterville 7 13:22
6 (331) Kaylee Carlson Potterville 7 13:46
7 (334) Nikki Robinson Potterville 8 13:52

50. 1402 BUCHANAN ( 13:51 1:09:14 5:08)
===================================================
1 170 Claire Lietz Buchanan 7 11:24
2 190 Joy Kaltenbach Buchanan 7 11:33
3 340 Katie Devlaminck Buchanan 8 14:22
4 350 Hayden Bauer Buchanan 7 15:23
5 352 Jordan Bauer Buchanan 8 16:32

51. 1435 CONSTANTINE ( 12:36 1:03:00 1:22)
===================================================
1 247 Grace Hofmeister Constantine 8 12:03
2 272 Kylie Ross Constantine 7 12:14
3 292 Soraya Schwarr Constantine 8 12:37
4 300 Lydia Middleton Constantine 8 12:41
5 324 Autumn Herlein Constantine 7 13:25
6 (336) Catherine Hochstetler Constantine 7 13:54

52. 1458 WATERVLIET ( 12:51 1:04:12 2:02)
===================================================
1 207 Sophia Tavolacci Watervliet 8 11:38
2 289 Lauren Gardiner Watervliet 7 12:34
3 304 Tina Etemi Watervliet 7 12:47
4 328 Aria Richards Watervliet 8 13:33
5 330 Alexa Little Watervliet 7 13:40
6 (337) Kayla Hoy Watervliet 8 13:58
7 (343) Sophia Warsko Watervliet 8 14:30

53. 1566 KENTWOOD ( 13:07 1:05:34 1:10)
===================================================
1 295 Anna Karel Kentwood 8 12:39
2 309 Isabella Pacino Kentwood 7 12:56
3 313 Abby Haywood Kentwood 7 13:01
4 317 Kaitlyn McCormick Kentwood 7 13:09
5 332 Emily Lobsiger Kentwood 7 13:49
6 (335) Harlie Black Kentwood 7 13:53
7 (339) Navia Washington Kentwood 8 14:08



2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 08, 2016

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL - GIRLS


Place No. Name School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== ============================== == =======
1 7991 Grace Buckland Grand Ledge Hayes 8 9:16.2
2 8117 Savannah Ackley Hart 8 9:24.3
3 8529 Avery McLean Pathfinder Elementary 8 9:25.7
4 8048 Adit Dau Grand Rapids Public 7 9:26.2
5 8049 Madison Ebright Grand Rapids Public 8 9:32.4
6 8586 Sara Bruns Portage North 7 9:34.3
7 7642 Sydney Anderson Ann Arbor Track 8 9:35.1
8 7929 Mackenzie Stitt Fremont 8 9:35.9
9 7946 Aubree Sedore Galesburg-Augusta 8 9:36.4
10 8815 Ariel Warner Shepherd 6 9:36.6
11 8834 Alexis Deighan St. Regis 7 9:36.6
12 8842 Meghan Threlkeld St. Regis 8 9:41.9
13 8840 Erin Siver St. Regis 7 9:47.1
14 8116 Lynae Ackley Hart 8 9:48.1
15 8015 Madelyn Frens Grand Rapids Christian 7 9:51.1
16 8974 Emily Laird West Ottawa 8 9:52.5
17 8121 Layla Creed Hart 8 9:54.5
18 8810 Madde Skeel Shepherd 8 9:55.2
19 8177 Tessa Diepenhorst Hudsonville Public 7 9:55.3
20 7866 Alexis Carlson East Grand Rapids 7 9:56.1
21 8122 Audry Enns Hart 7 9:56.5
22 8530 Mady McLean Pathfinder Elementary 8 9:57.6
23 8387 Renae Kutcha Lumen Christi 8 9:57.9
24 7913 Taylor Gerth Fremont 7 9:58.4
25 8579 Ellie Voetberg Portage Central 8 9:59.0
26 8373 Hannah Pricco Lansing Area Catholic 6 10:01.5
27 8185 Jadyn Jarosch Hudsonville Public 7 10:01.7
28 8252 Layla Martini Kent City 8 10:01.8
29 8374 Addison Puck Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:02.5
30 8044 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:02.6
31 8841 Erin Swartz St. Regis 7 10:03.0
32 7865 Claire Cannon East Grand Rapids 8 10:04.1
33 7677 Kate Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 10:04.6
34 7730 Megan Perkins Chippewa Hills 8 10:05.1
35 7988 Ella Baryo Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:05.7
36 8556 Ariana Bruininks Portage Central 7 10:06.8
37 8071 Reagan Majchrzak Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 8 10:06.9
38 7811 Barbie Degood Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 10:07.6
39 8794 Emily Deming Shepherd 8 10:08.2
40 8578 Molly Vanderwoude Portage Central 8 10:08.7
41 8835 Haley Deighan St. Regis 7 10:08.8
42 8730 Claire Endres Saline 7 10:10.8
43 8368 Mia Brown Lansing Area Catholic 8 10:11.3
44 8836 Lily Fromm St. Regis 7 10:12.0
45 7752 Abby Leigh Clare 7 10:13.4
46 7698 Gabby Schlabach Centreville 8 10:13.8
47 7757 Riley Schroeder Clare 8 10:14.2
48 8104 Loren Wilkie Grandville 8 10:14.8
49 8184 Katherine Heidema Hudsonville Public 7 10:15.0
50 7749 Katherine Haupt Clare 8 10:15.0
51 7671 Leanne Krombeen Calvin Christian 7 10:15.5
52 7667 Chloe Hoekstra Calvin Christian 8 10:15.5
53 8966 Kaia Denhof West Ottawa 7 10:15.5
54 8394 Faith Smith Lumen Christi 7 10:15.6
55 8006 Ashley Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:16.7
56 7776 Skylar Thompson Concord 8 10:18.4
57 7747 Aubrey Dionne Clare 8 10:18.9
58 8754 Madison Stern Saline 7 10:19.0
59 8475 Emme Burrough Milan 8 10:19.6
60 7678 Madeline Witvliet Calvin Christian 8 10:19.8
61 8743 Melissa Phelps Saline 7 10:20.4
62 7670 Catherine Kortman Calvin Christian 8 10:20.5
63 8715 Natalie Zielke Richland Gull Lake 7 10:21.4
64 8125 Jayd Hovey Hart 7 10:22.3
65 7816 Marisa Helsten Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 10:22.3
66 8670 Abigail Bell Richland Gull Lake 8 10:23.2
67 7759 Hattie Veenkant Clare 7 10:26.6
68 8851 Madison Bowers Three Rivers 8 10:27.7
69 8814 Paige Walters Shepherd 7 10:27.8
70 8802 Hanna Hamilton Shepherd 7 10:28.2
71 8349 Grace McGlynn Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:28.5
72 8105 Maddie Wolf Grandville 8 10:30.4
73 8895 Sawyer Barton Vicksburg 8 10:31.8
74 8051 Jenna Berkenpas Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:32.3
75 8141 Sydney White Hillsdale 8 10:34.0
76 8070 Anna Kortz Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 8 10:34.6
77 7893 Eleanor Vandermolen East Grand Rapids 7 10:35.1
78 8580 Regan Voetberg Portage Central 8 10:35.3
79 8437 Katie Hindman Mattawan 7 10:35.7
80 8076 Ashleigh Zimmerman Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 8 10:35.8
81 8220 Megan Bowden Kalamazoo Hackett 8 10:36.3
82 8378 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 7 10:36.5
83 8228 Katey Reasoner Kalamazoo Hackett 8 10:36.7
84 7993 Anna Davis Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:37.1
85 8073 Jana Stiffler Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 8 10:37.4
86 7643 Catrin Koselka Ann Arbor Track 8 10:37.7
87 8888 Emma Stasiuk Three Rivers 7 10:37.9
88 8515 Sherry Dow Parchment 8 10:37.9
89 7764 Ava Genovese Coloma 7 10:38.1
90 8101 Kaylee Scott Grandville 8 10:38.1
91 8721 Lydia Alig Saline 7 10:38.2
92 8913 Sam Richardson Vicksburg 7 10:39.1
93 7697 Abby Schlabach Centreville 8 10:40.0
94 8514 Mary Dow Parchment 8 10:41.2
95 7734 Sarah Storey Chippewa Hills 7 10:41.8
96 7905 Kennedy Christoffersen Fremont 7 10:43.2
97 8355 Perla Reyes Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 10:44.1
98 7996 Brenda Duchene Grand Ledge Hayes 8 10:44.4
99 8590 Olivia Kapenga Portage North 8 10:44.9
100 8189 Eleanor Nittolo Hudsonville Public 8 10:45.4
101 8526 Mollie Baker Pathfinder Elementary 8 10:45.6
102 8527 Alison Hankins Pathfinder Elementary 8 10:46.2
103 8031 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:46.7
104 7864 Hannah Bodine East Grand Rapids 8 10:47.2
105 8737 Amanda Lin Saline 7 10:47.5
106 8957 Natalie Blake West Ottawa 7 10:48.2
107 8587 Emily-Jo Buysse Portage North 7 10:49.3
108 8126 Savanna Owens Hart 6 10:49.5
109 8970 McKenna Herman West Ottawa 7 10:51.0
110 8788 Maddie Beltinck Shepherd 7 10:51.2
111 8787 Lily Bailey Shepherd 7 10:51.7
112 8896 Taylor Bays Vicksburg 8 10:52.1
113 8160 Sarah Schloff Holland Christian 7 10:53.5
114 8152 Alaina Dokter Holland Christian 7 10:53.5
115 8927 Julie Sheehy Walkerville 7 10:54.3
116 8082 Amelia Dykhuis Grandville 7 10:54.5
117 7632 Anna Koning Allendale 8 10:54.8
118 7683 Hillary Kuhlmann Capital Homeschool 8 10:55.0
119 8480 Sophia Holmes Milan 8 10:55.5
120 8713 Mackenzie Zeigler Richland Gull Lake 7 10:56.1
121 8215 Tiffani Larder Jonesville 8 10:56.3
122 8029 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 8 10:57.3
123 8062 Carly Meulenberg Grand Rapids South Christian 8 10:57.4
124 8589 Corinne Ferris Portage North 7 10:59.0
125 7717 Emily Fredrick Chippewa Hills 8 10:59.8
126 8729 Kaitlyn Eckermann Saline 7 11:00.0
127 7751 Lexie Lapoe Clare 8 11:00.2
128 8871 Natalie Kelley Three Rivers 8 11:00.9
129 8422 Bloomfield Alyssa Mattawan 7 11:00.9
130 8091 Hailey Kempf Grandville 8 11:01.0
131 7636 Grace Rosser Allendale 8 11:02.3
132 7881 Emma Israels East Grand Rapids 8 11:02.5
133 8045 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:02.6
134 7871 Ella Gjorgjievski East Grand Rapids 7 11:02.7
135 8998 Abby Spencer St Philip Catholic Central 7 11:03.2
136 8118 Aspen Boutell Hart 6 11:03.2
137 8470 Jayce Yakiwchuk Mattawan 8 11:04.0
138 8001 Adelin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 11:04.7
139 8795 Avery Ellison Shepherd 6 11:04.7
140 7809 Savanna Coulter Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:06.5
141 8391 Chloe Pryson Lumen Christi 8 11:07.4
142 8004 Kaitlyn Waldrop Grand Ledge Hayes 8 11:07.7
143 7622 Lauren Butterfield Allendale 8 11:08.1
144 8187 Anna Lobbezoo Hudsonville Public 7 11:08.2
145 8739 Reese Marston Saline 8 11:08.7
146 8479 Haleigh Hoffman Milan 8 11:08.8
147 8564 Lyndsay Knight Portage Central 7 11:09.3
148 8305 Katie Marquardt Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:09.5
149 8237 Clare Engle Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:09.9
150 7917 Sierra Horton Fremont 8 11:10.2
151 8961 Abby Bonnema West Ottawa 7 11:10.5
152 7981 Elleah Vandenberg Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:10.5
153 8599 Miette Smith Portage North 8 11:10.8
154 7908 Emily Curtis Fremont 8 11:10.9
155 7813 Nora Fleming Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 11:10.9
156 8191 Alicia Sabin Hudsonville Public 7 11:11.1
157 7756 Isabel Schroeder Clare 7 11:11.4
158 7686 Rachel Nimtz Capital Homeschool 8 11:11.5
159 7746 Sofiah Coker Clare 7 11:11.6
160 8717 Sydney Anderson Ross Beatty 6 11:12.0
161 8783 Grace Tremblay Schoolcraft 8 11:12.0
162 8900 Hannah Fenwick Vicksburg 8 11:12.3
163 8350 Shayla Mejia Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:13.3
164 7963 Allison Kelly Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 11:13.8
165 8762 Marisol Carrion Saugatuck 7 11:14.1
166 8738 Makenna Lupi Saline 7 11:14.1
167 8203 Josie Phelps Ionia 7 11:14.2
168 8716 Lauren Anderson Ross Beatty 7 11:14.9
169 8855 Karlie Burks Three Rivers 8 11:15.1
170 8361 Hannah Vandehei Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:15.3
171 8190 Olivia Oudbier Hudsonville Public 7 11:15.8
172 8712 Caroline Yapp Richland Gull Lake 7 11:16.3
173 8972 Leeza Jongekryg West Ottawa 8 11:16.4
174 8550 Emily Lane Pennfield 7 11:17.1
175 8231 Lilly Vansweden Kalamazoo Hackett 8 11:18.1
176 8704 Clara Sandell Richland Gull Lake 8 11:18.4
177 7713 Erin Densmore Chippewa Hills 7 11:18.5
178 8077 Jasmine Zimmerman Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 8 11:18.8
179 8216 Madison Magda Jonesville 7 11:19.5
180 8758 Sophie Woehlke Saline 7 11:20.1
181 8065 Gracie Patterson Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:21.8
182 8965 Callie Brondyke West Ottawa 7 11:21.8
183 7938 Avery Coleman Galesburg-Augusta 7 11:22.3
184 7890 Mya Pontarelli East Grand Rapids 7 11:22.7
185 8901 Avalee Goodman Vicksburg 8 11:22.7
186 8973 Isabella Kephart West Ottawa 8 11:22.8
187 8636 Eliza Phares Portage West 7 11:22.8
188 8588 Ashlynn Conley Portage North 7 11:23.2
189 8813 Madison Thrush Shepherd 8 11:23.8
190 7662 Claire Lietz Buchanan 7 11:23.8
191 8286 Abby Baker Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:23.9
192 8017 Claire Hart Grand Rapids Christian 7 11:24.7
193 8509 Gabriella Wingard North Muskegon 7 11:24.7
194 8780 Annika Peterson Schoolcraft 7 11:25.5
195 8183 Emma Heidema Hudsonville Public 7 11:25.8
196 8898 Savina Centofanti Vicksburg 7 11:25.9
197 8747 Katie Schwartz Saline 8 11:26.4
198 8969 Abby Green West Ottawa 7 11:26.5
199 8083 Grace Fitzgerald Grandville 7 11:26.5
200 8763 Halle Davis Saugatuck 8 11:26.6
201 8807 Kora Peacock Shepherd 7 11:27.1
202 8545 Megan Hinton Pennfield 8 11:27.9
203 8251 Isabelle Willis Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:28.1
204 8505 Eliza Piper North Muskegon 7 11:29.2
205 8210 Cheyenne Ewers Jonesville 8 11:30.1
206 8915 Amelia Ruger Vicksburg 8 11:30.3
207 8825 Kylie Shelton South Haven Baseline 7 11:30.9
208 8614 Astrid Code Portage West 7 11:31.7
209 7898 Ainsley Workman East Grand Rapids 7 11:31.8
210 7909 Lorelei Davis Fremont 6 11:31.9
211 8043 Olivia Waalkes Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:32.0
212 8332 Fatima Cruz Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:32.2
213 8026 Haily McBride Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:32.3
214 8196 Ashtyn Cegelis Ionia 8 11:32.4
215 8202 Annika Peterson Ionia 8 11:32.5
216 8804 Georgia Kusbel Shepherd 8 11:32.5
217 7661 Joy Kaltenbach Buchanan 7 11:32.7
218 8990 Trinity Wise West Ottawa 7 11:33.3
219 8962 Sophie Bonnema West Ottawa 7 11:33.4
220 8379 Shannon Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 8 11:33.4
221 8569 Avery Ojala Portage Central 7 11:33.9
222 7788 Amelia Lindsey Crossroads 7 11:34.5
223 8197 Jordyn Diebel Ionia 7 11:34.6
224 8561 Laura Durant Portage Central 7 11:34.7
225 8647 Jada Sims Portage West 8 11:34.9
226 8018 Caroline Haverkamp Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:34.9
227 8019 Sydney Hawkins Grand Rapids Christian 8 11:35.0
228 8663 Darby Lienerth Potterville 7 11:35.2
229 8507 Molly Stewart North Muskegon 7 11:35.3
230 8337 Brisa Hernandez Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:35.3
231 7654 Karsyn Stewart Bridgman 8 11:35.6
232 7977 Claire Stevens Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:35.8
233 8503 Ally Lindsay North Muskegon 7 11:35.9
234 8736 Annie Liemohn Saline 8 11:36.7
235 8478 Riley Helzerman Milan 7 11:37.0
236 8291 Tori Dixon Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 11:37.1
237 8818 Summer Corke South Haven Baseline 8 11:37.2
238 7892 Miriam Stolle East Grand Rapids 7 11:37.3
239 7628 Sheila Guitierrez Allendale 8 11:37.7
240 8395 Alex Soltis Lumen Christi 7 11:37.7
241 8952 Sophia Tavolacci Watervliet 8 11:37.7
242 7650 Jane Kaspar Bridgman 7 11:37.9
243 8719 Anna Leach Ross Beatty 7 11:38.3
244 8733 Brooke Fiske Saline 7 11:38.5
245 7682 Emma Kribs Capital Homeschool 7 11:38.8
246 7666 Ashleigh Dornbos Calvin Christian 7 11:38.9
247 8229 Ping Smith Kalamazoo Hackett 8 11:39.0
248 7819 Jailyn Jasob Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 11:39.3
249 8142 Anna Burnett Hillsdale Academy 7 11:39.7
250 8176 Kaelyn Dekker Hudsonville Public 7 11:40.4
251 8182 Maddy Gortsema Hudsonville Public 8 11:41.7
252 8193 Alyssa Steinebach Hudsonville Public 8 11:42.7
253 8575 Ella Steele Portage Central 7 11:42.9
254 7877 Frances Hoffman East Grand Rapids 7 11:43.2
255 7631 Zaida Hoogerhyde Allendale 7 11:44.1
256 7973 Samantha Ritter Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 11:44.1
257 8542 Brianna Ferrell Pennfield 8 11:44.7
258 7740 Katelyn Webster Chippewa Hills 7 11:44.8
259 8178 Tess Fookes Hudsonville Public 8 11:45.0
260 7845 Grace Schlett Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:45.0
261 8248 Grace Visser Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 11:45.3
262 7856 Tatum Verburg Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 11:45.6
263 8067 Lauren Tiesma Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:45.8
264 8057 Sarah Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 7 11:45.8
265 8430 Audrey Dorman Mattawan 8 11:46.2
266 8724 Tess Carichner Saline 8 11:48.7
267 7896 Audrey Williamson East Grand Rapids 7 11:48.9
268 8377 Zee Simpson Lansing Area Catholic 6 11:49.2
269 8504 Krista Newville North Muskegon 8 11:49.6
270 8175 Celia Barber Hudsonville Public 8 11:49.9
271 8700 Halle Nelson Richland Gull Lake 7 11:50.0
272 8206 Maira Vanbeveren Ionia 8 11:50.2
273 8982 Kaurina Sidhu West Ottawa 8 11:50.4
274 7903 Lexi Bowen Fremont 8 11:51.2
275 8958 Emmah Bloemers West Ottawa 7 11:51.2
276 8956 Liliana Bartels West Ottawa 8 11:52.0
277 8473 Courtney Arms Milan 7 11:52.0
278 8239 Anna Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 11:52.0
279 8192 Sara Stanley Hudsonville Public 7 11:52.6
280 8195 Caroline Audia Ionia 7 11:53.5
281 8366 Ellen Zentera Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 11:54.6
282 8218 Kimberly Thompson Jonesville 7 11:55.0
283 8110 Samantha Fryling Grant 8 11:56.0
284 8650 Caitlin Sullivan Portage West 8 11:56.1
285 7620 Reese Allen Allendale 7 11:56.2
286 8078 Jill Baar Grandville 7 11:56.4
287 8063 Anna Orr Grand Rapids South Christian 8 11:56.5
288 8163 Payton Wirebaugh Holland Christian 8 11:56.5
289 7754 Raegan Louch Clare 7 11:56.9
290 8086 Emily Gray Grandville 7 11:56.9
291 8637 Margaret Phares Portage West 7 11:57.4
292 8964 Hannah Broersma West Ottawa 8 11:57.5
293 8200 Jenna Melle Ionia 8 11:57.8
294 8832 Maddy Perry St Philip Catholic Central 7 11:58.2
295 8725 Zhanna Carlson Saline 7 11:58.8
296 7939 Megan Earles Galesburg-Augusta 8 11:59.0
297 8201 Samantha Perrone Ionia 8 11:59.3
298 7912 Kassy Fialek Fremont 8 11:59.5
299 7651 Jalynn Krieger Bridgman 8 11:59.6
300 7681 Angie Demass Capital Homeschool 7 11:59.9
301 8605 Jacquelyn Best Portage West 8 12:00.4
302 8066 Maia Reynolds Grand Rapids South Christian 8 12:00.7
303 8744 Keely Quinn Saline 7 12:00.8
304 8874 Maxine Levanduski Three Rivers 7 12:02.1
305 8668 Shaylee Sherman Potterville 8 12:02.1
306 8563 Noa Kaepplien Portage Central 7 12:02.1
307 8033 Chloe Padilla Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:02.2
308 7886 Ava Nargi East Grand Rapids 7 12:02.3
309 7781 Grace Hofmeister Constantine 8 12:02.3
310 8173 Mary Wells Hopkins 7 12:02.7
311 8090 Sarah Kelly Grandville 7 12:03.3
312 8214 Alice Hughes Jonesville 8 12:03.5
313 8540 Delaniee Ethridge Pennfield 7 12:04.1
314 8765 Kasey Losik Saugatuck 8 12:04.8
315 8002 Gracin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 7 12:04.9
316 8591 Samantha Killmer Portage North 7 12:05.5
317 8501 Whitney Byard North Muskegon 7 12:05.7
318 7959 Sofia Grilley Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:06.0
319 7743 Allie Boyd Clare 7 12:06.1
320 8304 Katie Malone Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 12:06.3
321 7947 Aleigha Vos Galesburg-Augusta 8 12:06.5
322 8205 Avery Roundtree Ionia 8 12:07.3
323 8644 Kathryn Schaefer Portage West 7 12:07.9
324 8217 Haley Owen Jonesville 8 12:08.3
325 7894 Maria Walters East Grand Rapids 7 12:08.6
326 8186 Reese Laansma Hudsonville Public 7 12:08.9
327 8235 Claire Downes Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 12:09.2
328 8453 Natalie Rorick Mattawan 8 12:10.1
329 8646 Faye Scott-Farnsworth Portage West 7 12:10.2
330 7753 Emma Long Clare 7 12:10.5
331 7684 Natalie Minnaar Capital Homeschool 7 12:10.5
332 7897 Katelyn Wing East Grand Rapids 7 12:10.7
333 7960 Kendall Hamm Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:10.8
334 8891 Lauren Wills Three Rivers 7 12:11.0
335 8850 Kerrigan Borst Three Rivers 8 12:11.2
336 8095 Rose Meyer Grandville 8 12:11.2
337 8249 Hannah Visser Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 12:11.3
338 8782 Bailee Rhoda Schoolcraft 7 12:11.5
339 8013 Ellie Den Dulk Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:11.6
340 8849 Cheyenne Bixler Three Rivers 7 12:11.7
341 7624 Kendall Coy Allendale 7 12:11.8
342 8222 Maria Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 8 12:12.1
343 7646 Stephanie Demeulenaere Bridgman 7 12:12.2
344 8227 Abby Reasoner Kalamazoo Hackett 7 12:12.3
345 7652 Izzy Savoie Bridgman 7 12:12.4
346 7838 Andera Peterson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:12.9
347 8016 Naomi Grix Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:13.1
348 7853 Ella Trudeau Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 12:13.1
349 7923 Erica Maddox Fremont 7 12:13.4
350 8212 Kylee Groves Jonesville 7 12:13.7
351 7783 Kylie Ross Constantine 7 12:14.0
352 8683 Rachel Grimes Richland Gull Lake 7 12:14.2
353 7644 Morgen Ales Bridgman 7 12:14.3
354 7891 Hannah Smith East Grand Rapids 7 12:14.8
355 7983 Holly Waite Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:15.0
356 8699 Kaylie Murphy Richland Gull Lake 8 12:15.7
357 7868 Anna Doublestein East Grand Rapids 7 12:16.2
358 8022 Chloe Koning Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:16.8
359 7887 Thea Newkirk East Grand Rapids 7 12:17.2
360 7774 Haylee Rinehart Concord 7 12:17.4
361 8162 Laney Vanhoven Holland Christian 8 12:18.1
362 7719 Morgan Gulick Chippewa Hills 7 12:18.4
363 7883 Mary Meader East Grand Rapids 7 12:19.9
364 8746 Chiara Schwander Saline 8 12:20.3
365 7974 Sydney Spencer Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:21.4
366 7957 Niki Garvelink Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:21.5
367 8075 Pauline Wiess Grand Rapids Track Club/gr Fir 7 12:22.2
368 8702 Ruby Risser Richland Gull Lake 7 12:22.6
369 8459 Alexandra Thompson Mattawan 6 12:23.2
370 8103 Braylon Taylor Grandville 7 12:23.4
371 8209 Natalie Doyle Jonesville 7 12:23.5
372 7694 Alexa Jackson Centreville 8 12:24.2
373 7775 Alyssa Roark Concord 7 12:24.8
374 8662 Madyson Harns Potterville 7 12:25.0
375 8963 Phoebe Brennan West Ottawa 7 12:25.4
376 7968 Marissa McManus Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:25.8
377 7689 Elizabeth Schaub Capital Homeschool 8 12:27.9
378 8477 Cloe Fetterolf Milan 7 12:28.5
379 7967 Sophie Martin Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 12:28.8
380 7817 Maddie Higgins Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:28.8
381 7978 Olivia Stevens Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:29.1
382 8766 Ainsley Lowery Saugatuck 7 12:29.2
383 7673 Lauren Steenstra Calvin Christian 7 12:29.4
384 7925 Erin Norton Fremont 8 12:29.5
385 7958 Aubrey Glass Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:30.6
386 8035 Katie Poel Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:31.6
387 7649 Grace Fenech Bridgman 7 12:31.6
388 8213 Eviee Huggett Jonesville 7 12:32.2
389 8933 Lauren Gardiner Watervliet 7 12:33.6
390 7804 Caitlin Bennett Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 12:34.4
391 8624 Ryan Knauer Portage West 7 12:34.6
392 8811 Chloe Smith Shepherd 8 12:35.3
393 8296 Claire Gourlay Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:36.0
394 8028 Cate Meyer Grand Rapids Christian 7 12:36.0
395 8767 Sydney Stickel Saugatuck 7 12:36.6
396 7784 Soraya Schwarr Constantine 8 12:36.8
397 8139 Ashley Rushing Hillsdale 8 12:37.2
398 8153 Natalie Dubois Holland Christian 8 12:37.9
399 8263 Anna Karel Kentwood 8 12:38.2
400 8676 Emilie Cunningham Richland Gull Lake 7 12:38.4
401 7879 Mallory Houlihan East Grand Rapids 7 12:38.6
402 8826 Samantha Vandenberk South Haven Baseline 7 12:38.8
403 8098 Cyanna Nicolai Grandville 8 12:38.9
404 8438 Peyton Hughes Mattawan 7 12:39.1
405 8054 Emberlynn Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 7 12:39.2
406 7647 Meredith Dinges Bridgman 7 12:39.9
407 8224 Makenzie Hewitt Kalamazoo Hackett 8 12:40.1
408 7685 Karen Nimtz Capital Homeschool 7 12:40.3
409 7782 Lydia Middleton Constantine 8 12:40.9
410 8311 Isabelle Plichta Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 12:40.9
411 8432 Natalie French Mattawan 7 12:41.3
412 8352 Leslie Perez Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 12:41.4
413 7855 Maci Vanderlaan Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 12:42.1
414 8053 Ahnaleigh De Vries Grand Rapids South Christian 8 12:42.2
415 8745 Kathryn Rummel Saline 8 12:42.5
416 7880 Laura Hurlburt East Grand Rapids 8 12:42.7
417 8830 Alex Kersten St Philip Catholic Central 7 12:42.9
418 8469 Sophia Williamson Mattawan 6 12:44.0
419 8975 Destiny Leon West Ottawa 8 12:44.2
420 8660 Carli Deo Potterville 8 12:44.4
421 7927 Mikayla Slovinski Fremont 8 12:45.1
422 7680 Ellie Baker Capital Homeschool 7 12:45.6
423 8372 Anna Kate Jager Lansing Area Catholic 7 12:45.7
424 8932 Tina Etemi Watervliet 7 12:46.3
425 7969 Amelia Mitchell Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 12:46.7
426 8323 Chloe Woods Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:47.2
427 7688 Hope Roskos Capital Homeschool 7 12:47.7
428 8199 Olivia Lee Ionia 8 12:47.8
429 7635 Avery Rickard Allendale 7 12:47.8
430 8207 Breann Wandell Ionia 8 12:48.0
431 8440 Juliette Langlinais Mattawan 8 12:48.9
432 8523 Allie Sullivan Parchment 6 12:50.2
433 8392 Katelyn Richards Lumen Christi 7 12:50.4
434 8694 Netta Margalit Richland Gull Lake 7 12:50.5
435 8321 Lauren Wolf Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 12:52.0
436 8623 Rachel Klepser Portage West 8 12:52.7
437 8100 Bella Pollice Grandville 7 12:53.2
438 8462 Rylie Tungate Mattawan 7 12:53.2
439 7770 Savanna Church Concord 7 12:53.7
440 7687 Anna Roskos Capital Homeschool 7 12:54.7
441 8271 Isabella Pacino Kentwood 7 12:55.8
442 8779 Maya Pearce Schoolcraft 8 12:56.2
443 8154 Lauren Feak Holland Christian 8 12:56.5
444 8508 Kate Taylor North Muskegon 7 12:56.6
445 8912 Alexis Puls Vicksburg 7 12:57.0
446 8010 Samantha Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 8 12:57.6
447 8336 Faith Harris Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 12:57.8
448 8843 Maddy Adams Three Rivers 8 12:58.4
449 8338 Alyssa Hileman Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 13:00.0
450 8331 Emma Courter Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 13:00.2
451 8690 Lija Krasts Richland Gull Lake 8 13:00.4
452 7799 Sydney Sturgis Decatur 7 13:00.6
453 8259 Abby Haywood Kentwood 7 13:00.9
454 7849 Ellise Smith Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 13:00.9
455 8861 Ava Glass Three Rivers 7 13:02.5
456 8472 Rachel Zaidan Mattawan 7 13:02.8
457 8158 Bebe Mulder Holland Christian 7 13:02.9
458 8133 Rylie Dietz Hillsdale 7 13:03.2
459 8831 Sophie Latimer St Philip Catholic Central 7 13:03.6
460 7841 Kaitlynn Robotham Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 13:04.2
461 7835 Elle Oom Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 13:04.6
462 8720 Elizabeth Merckx Ross Beatty 7 13:04.7
463 8619 Cathy Giguere Portage West 7 13:05.0
464 7994 Bailey Desilva Grand Ledge Hayes 8 13:05.6
465 8347 Riley Marszalek Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 13:05.7
466 8960 Paige Bomhoff West Ottawa 7 13:06.0
467 8822 Katherine Hartmann South Haven Baseline 6 13:06.4
468 8863 Abby Griffioen Three Rivers 7 13:06.5
469 8128 Yamille Zarraga Hart 7 13:06.8
470 8444 Caelinn Morris Mattawan 7 13:07.1
471 7763 Taylor Brown Coloma 7 13:08.2
472 8269 Kaitlyn McCormick Kentwood 7 13:08.8
473 8129 Lydia Bonjanour Hillsdale 8 13:09.5
474 7772 Alexis Dawson Concord 6 13:09.9
475 8494 Olivia Bourne New Buffalo 7 13:11.0
476 8463 Madison Van Beck Mattawan 7 13:11.7
477 7906 Leah Converse Fremont 8 13:12.4
478 7822 Ava Klug Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 13:12.4
479 8092 Emma Krynicki Grandville 8 13:12.5
480 8571 Shay Predum Portage Central 7 13:14.2
481 7690 Anika Schubert Capital Homeschool 8 13:15.1
482 8445 Sarah Neifert Mattawan 8 13:15.6
483 7874 Caroline Grin East Grand Rapids 8 13:15.9
484 7875 Elizabeth Grin East Grand Rapids 6 13:17.1
485 8384 Jessica Furman Lumen Christi 7 13:17.9
486 8424 Madelyn Beck Mattawan 7 13:19.2
487 8099 Alyssa Paas Grandville 8 13:19.2
488 8396 Madison Sorek Lumen Christi 7 13:19.5
489 8510 Mason Zizak North Muskegon 8 13:19.6
490 8502 Evyn Johnson North Muskegon 8 13:19.9
491 8858 Mikayla Copley Three Rivers 8 13:20.3
492 7902 Rylee Best Fremont 7 13:21.1
493 8667 Jasmine Rowe Potterville 7 13:21.3
494 8907 Hannah Laughery Vicksburg 7 13:21.7
495 8786 Skylar Ames Shepherd 8 13:22.7
496 8925 Courtney Jackson Walkerville 6 13:23.5
497 8517 Ashton Heil Parchment 8 13:23.8
498 7626 Jade Dudka Allendale 8 13:24.2
499 7779 Autumn Herlein Constantine 7 13:24.6
500 7869 Reese Dupin East Grand Rapids 7 13:24.8
501 7910 Lexiz Estes Fremont 8 13:25.4
502 8812 Rebecca Smith Shepherd 8 13:25.8
503 7700 Paige Walton Centreville 8 13:28.0
504 8138 Kaitlyn Paradine Hillsdale 8 13:30.8
505 7848 Lola Schuler Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 13:31.5
506 8069 Shelby Ybema Grand Rapids South Christian 7 13:32.3
507 7699 Sabrina Spence Centreville 7 13:32.4
508 8946 Aria Richards Watervliet 8 13:32.9
509 8547 Aaliyah Joyner Pennfield 7 13:33.2
510 8306 Rylee McKevitt Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 13:34.4
511 8928 Margaret Sweet Walkerville 7 13:37.4
512 7808 Regina Cassese Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 13:37.8
513 8877 Paige Lundquist Three Rivers 8 13:39.3
514 8945 Alexa Little Watervliet 7 13:39.4
515 7860 Josie Zomer Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 13:39.7
516 8166 Sidney Caulder Hopkins 7 13:39.9
517 8654 Paige Whelham Portage West 8 13:39.9
518 8496 Grace Kenna New Buffalo 7 13:41.1
519 8640 Ella Radke Portage West 7 13:41.7
520 8042 Anna Vandenheuval Grand Rapids Christian 8 13:43.0
521 8397 Caitee Webster Lumen Christi 8 13:43.6
522 8052 Kaitlyn Boers Grand Rapids South Christian 8 13:43.9
523 7748 Josie Fox Clare 8 13:44.6
524 8684 Isabella Hakman Richland Gull Lake 7 13:45.1
525 8639 Deidra Preuss Portage West 7 13:45.2
526 8659 Kaylee Carlson Potterville 7 13:45.7
527 8300 Tatin Keyes Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 13:46.6
528 8382 Natalie Burdick Lumen Christi 8 13:47.1
529 8008 Hannah Baker Grand Rapids Christian 8 13:47.7
530 8267 Emily Lobsiger Kentwood 7 13:48.7
531 8244 Olivia Rogers Kalamazoo Home School Sports 8 13:50.0
532 7918 Lillian Houtteman Fremont 7 13:50.7
533 8211 Marlayah Forant Jonesville 7 13:50.8
534 8666 Nikki Robinson Potterville 8 13:51.2
535 8094 Anna McGillcudy Grandville 8 13:51.3
536 8297 Elina Hjelmaker Lakeshore (stevensville) 7 13:51.6
537 8255 Harlie Black Kentwood 7 13:52.2
538 8714 Charlotte Zervic Richland Gull Lake 7 13:52.6
539 7780 Catherine Hochstetler Constantine 7 13:53.1
540 8288 Emma Bitzer Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 13:53.2
541 8245 Katie Roseboom Kalamazoo Home School Sports 7 13:56.2
542 8939 Kayla Hoy Watervliet 8 13:57.6
543 7842 Laura Robotham Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 14:02.0
544 8892 Ashley Wittenburg Three Rivers 8 14:02.7
545 8468 Ella Williams Mattawan 7 14:02.9
546 7920 Taava Johnson Fremont 7 14:03.0
547 8693 Taylor Malpass Richland Gull Lake 8 14:04.3
548 8827 Eve Wilde South Haven Baseline 7 14:04.5
549 8436 Mackenzie Hamilton Mattawan 7 14:04.9
550 8157 Sarah Klingenberg Holland Christian 7 14:06.8
551 8859 Hannah Davidson Three Rivers 7 14:07.1
552 8282 Navia Washington Kentwood 8 14:07.4
553 7806 Lindy Bujak Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 14:07.7
554 8594 Grace Morgan Portage North 7 14:07.7
555 7846 Hannah Schlett Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 14:08.1
556 8461 Lena Thompson Mattawan 7 14:09.1
557 8096 Caroline Mills Grandville 7 14:09.7
558 8878 Sophia Lyczynnski Three Rivers 7 14:13.5
559 8159 Kaela Sandusky Holland Christian 8 14:14.4
560 8868 Chloe Hewitt Three Rivers 8 14:14.5
561 8905 Jessica Laske Vicksburg 7 14:15.2
562 8848 Sophia Bell Three Rivers 7 14:16.2
563 8089 Anna Johnston Grandville 7 14:17.4
564 8658 Delanie Anthony Potterville 7 14:19.3
565 7660 Katie Devlaminck Buchanan 8 14:21.7
566 8710 Elly Whitfield Richland Gull Lake 8 14:24.3
567 8520 Hannah Rohall Parchment 7 14:24.6
568 7987 Justine Wolfis Grand Haven Lakeshore 8 14:25.3
569 8777 Skylar McCormick Schoolcraft 7 14:26.0
570 8918 Olivia Visser Vicksburg 7 14:27.5
571 8389 Taylor McMurtrie Lumen Christi 7 14:27.7
572 8954 Sophia Warsko Watervliet 8 14:29.5
573 8036 Renee Prins Grand Rapids Christian 7 14:29.7
574 8940 Destiny Kerr Watervliet 8 14:31.2
575 8485 Jenna Long Milan 7 14:32.9
576 8023 Esther Kuperus Grand Rapids Christian 7 14:32.9
577 7812 Kaitlyn Dryburgh Duncan Lake (caledonia) 7 14:34.4
578 7964 Kate Kendall Grand Haven Lakeshore 7 14:35.0
579 8113 Audrey Merrifield Grant 8 14:35.1
580 8106 Nevaeh Bonner Grant 7 14:35.7
581 8768 Ella Wahby Saugatuck 7 14:35.8
582 8764 Chantal Korde Saugatuck 8 14:36.8
583 7992 Danielle Cole Grand Ledge Hayes 7 14:39.6
584 8949 Olivia Sutherland Watervliet 7 14:40.1
585 7825 Bre Lewis Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 14:40.3
586 7638 Lucy Talbert Allendale 7 14:40.7
587 8635 Alexis Patty Portage West 7 14:42.8
588 8257 Naomi Fennema Kentwood 8 14:46.3
589 8464 Destiny Vermuelen Mattawan 6 14:47.1
590 7829 Madelyn Mayrand Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 14:51.9
591 8340 Katelin Hutchins Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 14:53.5
592 8625 Lexi Lane Portage West 7 14:55.8
593 8488 Vera Oaks Milan 8 14:56.0
594 8706 Delia Stark Richland Gull Lake 7 14:56.4
595 8867 Sydney Hershberger Three Rivers 7 14:57.6
596 7935 Morgan Bresson Galesburg-Augusta 7 14:58.2
597 8632 Autumn Moran Portage West 8 14:58.9
598 8669 Jael Tombaugh Potterville 8 14:59.3
599 8467 Julia Weaver Mattawan 7 15:01.2
600 8360 Nyari Spivey Lakeview (battle Creek) 7 15:02.6
601 8428 Alexis Chiang Mattawan 7 15:06.5
602 8434 Brenna Hagenbarth Mattawan 7 15:08.6
603 7862 Rotem Andegeko East Grand Rapids 7 15:10.5
604 8388 Gracie Langley Lumen Christi 8 15:14.7
605 8385 Audrey Henrickson Lumen Christi 7 15:20.0
606 8519 Erin Johnson Parchment 7 15:20.4
607 8521 Rebecca Shank Parchment 7 15:22.0
608 7657 Hayden Bauer Buchanan 7 15:22.7
609 8711 Marisa Wisser Richland Gull Lake 8 15:23.2
610 8102 Rachael Snoeyink Grandville 7 15:24.0
611 8951 Bailey Swisher Watervliet 8 15:26.2
612 8948 Lacie Strunk Watervliet 7 15:26.3
613 8307 Megan Nguyen Lakeshore (stevensville) 8 15:29.4
614 8784 Breanna Tremble Schoolcraft 7 15:32.0
615 8097 Fiona Moore-Follet Grandville 7 15:33.3
616 8947 Raine Scott Watervliet 7 15:34.2
617 8936 Hannah Hart Watervliet 7 15:39.0
618 8976 Elizabeth Mackey West Ottawa 7 15:44.6
619 7625 Kylie Droski Allendale 7 15:46.5
620 7828 Lily Mathieu Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 15:57.5
621 8865 Amari Hardy Three Rivers 8 16:07.1
622 8675 Cailin Brown Richland Gull Lake 6 16:08.3
623 8631 Paige Mick Portage West 7 16:16.8
624 8085 Cynthia Fuller Grandville 8 16:22.2
625 8261 Regi Hovermale Kentwood 8 16:31.0
626 7658 Jordan Bauer Buchanan 8 16:31.2
627 8845 Alexus Arousell Three Rivers 7 16:45.0
628 8613 Emma Cochensparger Portage West 7 16:47.6
629 8844 Amy Arnett Three Rivers 7 16:47.7
630 8677 Hannah Cunningham Richland Gull Lake 8 16:55.2
631 7989 Allison Block Grand Ledge Hayes 7 17:02.4
632 7672 Josie Stammis Calvin Christian 7 17:06.0
633 8474 Katelynn Benoit Milan 8 17:11.9
634 7824 Abbigail Leftwich Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 17:15.6
635 7858 Nadeen West Duncan Lake (caledonia) 8 17:22.7
636 8686 Natalie Howard Richland Gull Lake 7 17:22.7
637 8276 Amaya Rowe Kentwood 8 17:24.0
638 8522 Kelly Smith Parchment 7 17:24.5
639 8169 Grace Griffin Hopkins 7 17:29.1
640 8610 Allison Cabrera Portage West 7 17:52.4
641 8621 Zailyn Hilton Portage West 7 18:03.2
642 8847 Tylynn Beligano Three Rivers 7 19:11.6
643 8164 Elizabeth Adams Hopkins 7 19:30.4
644 7664 Abbi Bakhuyzen Calvin Christian 8 19:38.3
645 7998 Piper Hill Grand Ledge Hayes 7 19:43.2
646 8846 Cheyanna Beligano Three Rivers 8 19:49.2
647 8359 Embur Snelling Lakeview (battle Creek) 8 20:29.3
648 8870 Rowan Hughey Three Rivers 7 20:56.9
649 8808 Hailey Ryan Shepherd 8 21:33.3




TEAM RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - BOYS



1. 66 PORTAGE WEST ( 10:02 50:06 0:48)
===================================================
1 6 Karsten Wiegerink Portage West 6 9:45
2 7 Ryan McCune Portage West 6 9:47
3 8 Ben Thomas Portage West 6 9:49
4 16 Ben Hunter Portage West 6 10:12
5 29 Joshua Gormley Portage West 6 10:33
6 ( 31) Conor Sullivan Portage West 6 10:38
7 ( 35) Jay Cammack Portage West 6 10:44

2. 70 PORTAGE NORTH ( 10:04 50:17 0:57)
===================================================
1 3 Cole Smith Portage North 6 9:32
2 5 Mason Garcia Portage North 6 9:45
3 10 Logan Post Portage North 6 10:02
4 25 Nick Jepson Portage North 6 10:29
5 27 Timmy Peterson Portage North 6 10:29
6 ( 43) Jacob Munson Portage North 6 10:51
7 ( 45) Parker Shorb Portage North 6 10:56

3. 71 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 10:03 50:13 1:05)
===================================================
1 2 Parker Damaska Portage Central 6 9:22
2 9 Tristen Spettel Portage Central 6 9:49
3 14 Wyatt Smith Portage Central 6 10:11
4 22 Gavin Voetberg Portage Central 6 10:24
5 24 Brett Lindsay Portage Central 6 10:27
6 ( 52) Zachary Stewart Portage Central 6 11:18
7 ( 58) Easton Hayward Portage Central 6 11:28

4. 93 WEST OTTAWA ( 10:12 51:00 1:21)
===================================================
1 1 Connor Wooley West Ottawa 6 9:22
2 17 Traiden Bethke West Ottawa 6 10:14
3 18 Brandon Perez West Ottawa 6 10:14
4 23 Liam Herweyer West Ottawa 6 10:27
5 34 Owen Foster West Ottawa 6 10:43
6 ( 54) Damian Rosales West Ottawa 6 11:22
7 ( 60) Ben Cadieux West Ottawa 6 11:31

5. 142 THREE RIVERS ( 10:31 52:32 1:40)
===================================================
1 4 Kaid Hasse Three Rivers 6 9:36
2 12 Tariku Klipsch Three Rivers 6 10:06
3 37 Evan Lukeman Three Rivers 6 10:47
4 38 Zac Gowan Three Rivers 6 10:47
5 51 Jonathan Pant Three Rivers 6 11:16
6 ( 78) Cole Jackson Three Rivers 6 12:40
7 ( 81) Mark Wittenburg Three Rivers 6 13:06

6. 158 SALINE ( 10:40 53:17 1:03)
===================================================
1 11 Dolan Gonzales Saline 6 10:06
2 15 Derek Nishioka Saline 6 10:12
3 36 Wynter Burnett Saline 6 10:45
4 47 Drew McNally Saline 6 11:05
5 49 Braden Poet Saline 6 11:09
6 ( 50) Matthew Deplanche Saline 6 11:12
7 ( 59) Landon Wissink Saline 6 11:29

7. 230 DUNCAN LAKE (CALEDONIA) ( 11:12 55:58 2:30)
===================================================
1 13 Jordan Domany Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 10:07
2 42 Mitchell Smith Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 10:51
3 46 Dikembai Woodfill Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 11:02
4 53 Seth Reiffer Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 11:21
5 76 Dominic Delong Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:37
6 ( 85) Austin Hurly Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 13:39
7 ( 86) Levi Redmand Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 13:52

8. 231 CALVIN CHRISTIAN ( 11:14 56:09 1:57)
===================================================
1 19 Nathan Jenkins Calvin Christian 6 10:16
2 32 Drew Broekhuis Calvin Christian 6 10:40
3 39 Jace Hogan Calvin Christian 6 10:50
4 68 Blake Pettijohn Calvin Christian 6 12:10
5 73 Charlie Zoet Calvin Christian 6 12:13

9. 232 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 11:11 55:53 1:43)
===================================================
1 26 Caleb Boes Grand Rapids South Christian 6 10:29
2 30 Gabe Verlin Grand Rapids South Christian 6 10:36
3 48 Ryan Keen Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:09
4 57 Joseph Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:27
5 71 Caleb Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 6 12:12
6 ( 77) Eli Westra Grand Rapids South Christian 6 12:37

10. 252 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 11:15 56:15 1:18)
===================================================
1 28 Wyatt McComb Richland Gull Lake 6 10:31
2 44 Sheldon Shyiak Richland Gull Lake 6 10:52
3 56 Brady Carriveau Richland Gull Lake 6 11:26
4 61 Ashton Sears Richland Gull Lake 6 11:37
5 63 Sawyer Whitfield Richland Gull Lake 6 11:49
6 ( 64) James Romyak Richland Gull Lake 7 11:52
7 ( 65) Nolan Greenwood Richland Gull Lake 6 11:55

11. 272 LAKESHORE (STEVENSVILLE) ( 11:33 57:42 2:09)
===================================================
1 21 Matthew Stocker Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 10:17
2 41 Evan Rhodes Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 10:51
3 66 Joseph Ramirez Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 11:57
4 70 Matthew Hollerback Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:11
5 74 Matthew Dibble Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:26
6 ( 90) Val Heppler Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 15:09
7 ( 93) Quinn Balfe Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 15:44

12. 303 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 11:52 59:19 2:15)
===================================================
1 20 Logan Vining Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 10:17
2 67 Jonah Sispera Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:08
3 69 Gavin Snyder Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:10
4 72 Jayden Cobb Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:12
5 75 Logan Hough Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:32
6 ( 79) Tristen Enders Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:49

13. 326 LAKEVIEW (BATTLE CREEK) ( 12:38 1:03:06 5:00)
===================================================
1 33 Zach Piercy Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 10:42
2 55 Christian Kosciuszko Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 11:24
3 62 Caleb Kenton Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 11:40
4 84 Kaydon Snelling Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 13:38
5 92 Evan Anderson Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 15:42

14. 380 MATTAWAN ( 13:10 1:05:48 3:42)
===================================================
1 40 Logan Pearson Mattawan 6 10:50
2 80 Dominic Francis Mattawan 6 13:02
3 83 Eric Wheeler Mattawan 6 13:14
4 88 Cody Lahaie Mattawan 6 14:10
5 89 Liam Comrie Mattawan 6 14:32
6 ( 96) James Mick Mattawan 6 19:04

15. 449 NEW BUFFALO ( 15:19 1:16:33 4:13)
===================================================
1 82 Evan Messinger New Buffalo 6 13:11
2 87 Brady Lewis New Buffalo 6 13:56
3 91 Matt Fidler New Buffalo 6 15:13
4 94 Alex Thompson New Buffalo 6 16:49
5 95 Eric Vitale New Buffalo 6 17:24



2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 08, 2016

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - BOYS


Place No. Name S School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== = ==================== == =======
1 7619 Connor Wooley M West Ottawa 6 9:21.6
2 7151 Parker Damaska M Portage Central 6 9:21.8
3 7234 Cole Smith M Portage North 6 9:31.9
4 6332 Teito Nunez M Allendale 6 9:32.7
5 7498 Kaid Hasse M Three Rivers 6 9:35.8
6 7206 Mason Garcia M Portage North 6 9:44.2
7 7297 Karsten Wiegerink M Portage West 6 9:44.5
8 6868 Brice Brown M Kalamazoo Hackett 6 9:45.2
9 6887 Cyrus Terrill M Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 9:46.1
10 7274 Ryan McCune M Portage West 6 9:47.0
11 7292 Ben Thomas M Portage West 6 9:48.5
12 7184 Tristen Spettel M Portage Central 6 9:48.9
13 6386 Daniel Thomas M Capital Homeschool 6 9:50.6
14 6417 Jake O'Neil M Chippewa Hills 6 9:57.6
15 7119 William Winter M Parchment 6 9:58.8
16 7226 Logan Post M Portage North 6 10:01.1
17 6789 Conner Welden M Hillsdale Academy 6 10:01.1
18 7374 Dolan Gonzales M Saline 6 10:05.1
19 7504 Tariku Klipsch M Three Rivers 6 10:05.8
20 6483 Jordan Domany M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 10:06.4
21 7182 Wyatt Smith M Portage Central 6 10:10.7
22 7385 Derek Nishioka M Saline 6 10:11.3
23 7263 Ben Hunter M Portage West 6 10:11.3
24 7074 Luke Gebhart M Milan 6 10:12.0
25 7576 Traiden Bethke M West Ottawa 6 10:13.6
26 7602 Brandon Perez M West Ottawa 6 10:13.6
27 6365 Nathan Jenkins M Calvin Christian 6 10:15.9
28 6634 Logan Vining M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 10:16.6
29 6943 Matthew Stocker M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 10:17.0
30 7189 Gavin Voetberg M Portage Central 6 10:23.6
31 7593 Liam Herweyer M West Ottawa 6 10:26.2
32 8994 Zebedee Swager M Chelsea 6 10:26.4
33 7165 Brett Lindsay M Portage Central 6 10:26.8
34 7211 Nick Jepson M Portage North 6 10:28.2
35 6690 Caleb Boes M Grand Rapids South C 6 10:28.5
36 7224 Timmy Peterson M Portage North 6 10:28.8
37 7333 Wyatt McComb M Richland Gull Lake 6 10:30.9
38 7256 Joshua Gormley M Portage West 6 10:32.1
39 6701 Gabe Verlin M Grand Rapids South C 6 10:35.6
40 7290 Conor Sullivan M Portage West 6 10:37.7
41 6362 Drew Broekhuis M Calvin Christian 6 10:39.2
42 6965 Zach Piercy M Lakeview (battle Cre 6 10:41.2
43 7589 Owen Foster M West Ottawa 6 10:42.7
44 7249 Jay Cammack M Portage West 6 10:43.2
45 7359 Wynter Burnett M Saline 6 10:45.0
46 7510 Evan Lukeman M Three Rivers 6 10:46.8
47 7497 Zac Gowan M Three Rivers 6 10:47.0
48 6461 Mason Turner M Crossroads 6 10:48.2
49 6383 Josh Spedoske M Capital Homeschool 6 10:48.7
50 6364 Jace Hogan M Calvin Christian 6 10:49.2
51 7242 Charlie Anderson M Portage West 6 10:49.6
52 7057 Logan Pearson M Mattawan 6 10:50.0
53 6938 Evan Rhodes M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 10:50.2
54 6520 Mitchell Smith M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 10:50.4
55 7218 Jacob Munson M Portage North 6 10:50.7
56 7343 Sheldon Shyiak M Richland Gull Lake 6 10:51.7
57 7449 Mitchell Walters M Shepherd 6 10:54.0
58 7231 Parker Shorb M Portage North 6 10:55.1
59 6881 Joseph Engle M Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 10:58.8
60 6436 Skyler Wolfe M Coloma 6 11:01.1
61 6688 Reuben Wiering M Grand Rapids Christi 6 11:01.2
62 6873 Caleb Adair M Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 11:01.6
63 6527 Dikembai Woodfill M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 11:01.9
64 6997 Luke Fish M Lumen Christi 6 11:02.3
65 6445 Isaac Waldron M Concord 6 11:03.6
66 7380 Drew McNally M Saline 6 11:04.8
67 6996 Logan Fish M Lumen Christi 6 11:05.8
68 6760 Parker Hovey M Hart 6 11:06.3
69 6405 Logan Weis M Centreville 6 11:06.5
70 6696 Ryan Keen M Grand Rapids South C 6 11:08.8
71 7389 Braden Poet M Saline 6 11:09.0
72 7370 Matthew Deplanche M Saline 6 11:12.0
73 6450 Julian Hawthorne M Constantine 6 11:14.0
74 7514 Jonathan Pant M Three Rivers 6 11:15.3
75 6855 Thallen Forant M Jonesville 6 11:15.3
76 7443 Brendan Kusbel M Shepherd 6 11:16.3
77 6802 Elijah Bockheim M Hopkins 6 11:17.5
78 7185 Zachary Stewart M Portage Central 6 11:17.6
79 7538 Colin McKee M Vicksburg 6 11:19.0
80 6515 Seth Reiffer M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 11:20.2
81 7609 Damian Rosales M West Ottawa 6 11:21.5
82 7259 Ashton Hack M Portage West 6 11:21.8
83 6958 Christian Kosciuszko M Lakeview (battle Cre 6 11:23.3
84 6761 Jacob Hunt M Hart 6 11:24.3
85 7133 Cameron Humeston M Pennfield 6 11:24.7
86 7432 Malachi Sampley M Schoolcraft 6 11:25.0
87 7315 Brady Carriveau M Richland Gull Lake 6 11:25.9
88 6700 Joseph Vanderkooi M Grand Rapids South C 6 11:27.0
89 7158 Easton Hayward M Portage Central 6 11:27.4
90 7407 Landon Wissink M Saline 6 11:28.1
91 7213 Drew Kelley M Portage North 6 11:29.0
92 7583 Ben Cadieux M West Ottawa 6 11:30.9
93 7464 Talon Pirsein M South Haven Baseline 6 11:32.4
94 6376 Andrew Abbruzzese M Capital Homeschool 6 11:32.7
95 6973 Nate Dalessandra M Lansing Area Catholi 6 11:33.0
96 6463 Jeffrey Wyman M Crossroads 6 11:36.3
97 7340 Ashton Sears M Richland Gull Lake 6 11:36.7
98 7137 Kyle Smith M Pennfield 6 11:37.2
99 7571 Jorge Mendez M Watervliet 6 11:37.6
100 6978 Andrew Hamilton M Lansing Area Catholi 6 11:38.8
101 6957 Caleb Kenton M Lakeview (battle Cre 6 11:39.1
102 7352 Colin Alexander M Saline 6 11:44.6
103 6347 Nathan Blied M Bridgman 6 11:44.7
104 6338 Landen Vanrhee M Allendale 6 11:45.0
105 7144 Carter Barnes M Portage Central 6 11:45.4
106 7348 Sawyer Whitfield M Richland Gull Lake 6 11:48.3
107 6803 Nick Hoffman M Hopkins 6 11:49.4
108 7321 Nolan Greenwood M Richland Gull Lake 6 11:54.4
109 7294 Dalton Weber M Portage West 6 11:56.6
110 6937 Joseph Ramirez M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 11:57.0
111 7003 Nathan Padbury M Lumen Christi 6 11:57.6
112 7455 Canyon Fitch M South Haven Baseline 6 11:58.1
113 7393 Garrett Simpson M Saline 6 12:00.3
114 7164 Jason Krawczyk M Portage Central 6 12:01.6
115 7303 Jason Miller M Potterville 6 12:02.1
116 6626 Jonah Sispera M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:07.4
117 7549 Chase Willcutt M Vicksburg 6 12:07.4
118 6337 Matt Timmer M Allendale 6 12:07.6
119 7474 Braden Roosevelt M St Philip Catholic C 6 12:08.5
120 6368 Blake Pettijohn M Calvin Christian 6 12:09.2
121 6627 Gavin Snyder M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:09.3
122 7318 Morgan Feraco M Richland Gull Lake 6 12:09.4
123 6388 Donavon Blum M Centreville 6 12:10.6
124 6929 Matthew Hollerback M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:11.0
125 6693 Caleb Devries M Grand Rapids South C 6 12:11.4
126 6592 Jayden Cobb M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:12.0
127 6375 Charlie Zoet M Calvin Christian 6 12:12.6
128 6443 Ayden Richardson M Concord 6 12:15.6
129 7277 Mason Moran M Portage West 6 12:21.8
130 7166 Lucas Lothschutz M Portage Central 6 12:22.9
131 6923 Matthew Dibble M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:25.7
132 6460 Kyle Schroeder M Crossroads 6 12:27.1
133 7203 Keegan Davis M Portage North 6 12:30.4
134 6607 Logan Hough M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:31.2
135 7305 Colson Skuse M Potterville 6 12:31.6
136 6479 Dominic Delong M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:36.2
137 6435 Wyatt Sinnett M Coloma 6 12:36.5
138 6703 Eli Westra M Grand Rapids South C 6 12:36.5
139 7282 Giovani Rizzolo M Portage West 6 12:37.3
140 6459 Shawn Pirolozzi M Crossroads 6 12:37.9
141 6856 Collin Laney M Jonesville 6 12:38.1
142 7565 Dillion Gardiner M Watervliet 6 12:38.8
143 7502 Cole Jackson M Three Rivers 6 12:40.0
144 6872 Milo Zlatev M Kalamazoo Hackett 6 12:42.4
145 7287 Evan Stacy M Portage West 6 12:42.9
146 7163 Preston Kemp M Portage Central 6 12:45.9
147 7207 Jaiden Green M Portage North 6 12:48.0
148 6595 Tristen Enders M Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:48.1
149 7075 Zachary Heikka M Milan 6 12:49.0
150 6668 Isaac Hubka M Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:50.4
151 6666 Samuel Devries M Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:56.3
152 6408 Dean Chase M Chippewa Hills 6 12:58.6
153 7324 Gavin Howard M Richland Gull Lake 6 12:59.7
154 7044 Dominic Francis M Mattawan 6 13:01.5
155 6683 Eli Vandrie M Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:01.6
156 7153 Jacob Earl M Portage Central 6 13:05.2
157 7520 Mark Wittenburg M Three Rivers 6 13:05.9
158 7208 Patrick Heller M Portage North 6 13:10.3
159 7086 Evan Messinger M New Buffalo 6 13:10.5
160 7241 Gabriel Aleman M Portage West 6 13:11.5
161 7067 Eric Wheeler M Mattawan 6 13:13.1
162 7310 Robert Arce M Richland Gull Lake 6 13:14.2
163 7266 William Leasure M Portage West 6 13:18.1
164 7323 J J Heikka M Richland Gull Lake 6 13:18.5
165 7198 Dustin Briggs M Portage North 6 13:19.2
166 6396 Markus Miller M Centreville 6 13:19.6
167 7330 Carson Lenzinger M Richland Gull Lake 6 13:21.5
168 6439 Lewis Fritz M Concord 6 13:24.6
169 7079 Emery Oaks M Milan 6 13:30.0
170 6966 Kaydon Snelling M Lakeview (battle Cre 6 13:37.6
171 6497 Austin Hurly M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:38.1
172 6544 Nicholas Iorio M East Grand Rapids 6 13:38.6
173 6394 Ethan Klar M Centreville 6 13:42.5
174 6449 Gabriel Flores M Constantine 6 13:49.1
175 7273 Harris Malik M Portage West 6 13:49.3
176 6514 Levi Redmand M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:51.4
177 7084 Brady Lewis M New Buffalo 6 13:55.8
178 7191 Will Vomastek M Portage Central 6 13:57.7
179 6500 Carsen Kamminga M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:58.1
180 6467 Josh Behm M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:01.0
181 7053 Cody Lahaie M Mattawan 6 14:09.2
182 6446 Chase Bates M Constantine 6 14:11.4
183 6498 Eric Johnson M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:14.6
184 7188 Connor Vanderwal M Portage Central 6 14:21.2
185 7042 Liam Comrie M Mattawan 6 14:31.3
186 6455 Kaden Salisbury M Constantine 6 14:32.0
187 7548 Charlie Wester M Vicksburg 6 14:32.8
188 6865 Tyler Young M Jonesville 6 14:38.6
189 6526 Caden Vanderberg M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:43.7
190 7428 Remy Kasten M Schoolcraft 6 14:50.5
191 6472 Kevin Bozyrn M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:53.7
192 7272 Mykl Makela M Portage West 6 14:58.3
193 6776 Patrick Davenport M Hillsdale 6 15:01.1
194 6491 Zake Gibson M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 15:05.2
195 6928 Val Heppler M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 15:08.4
196 7082 Matt Fidler M New Buffalo 6 15:12.2
197 7108 Amarion McClinton M Parchment 6 15:16.5
198 6328 Eryk Dudka M Allendale 6 15:24.7
199 7186 Malachi Stockwell M Portage Central 6 15:26.8
200 7250 Landon Carpenter M Portage West 6 15:39.0
201 6946 Evan Anderson M Lakeview (battle Cre 6 15:41.9
202 6765 Sam Mull M Hart 6 15:42.8
203 6914 Quinn Balfe M Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 15:43.9
204 7300 Tyrese Harns M Potterville 6 16:11.0
205 7488 Vincent Barnes M Three Rivers 6 16:29.1
206 7091 Alex Thompson M New Buffalo 6 16:48.8
207 7512 Jayden Mead M Three Rivers 6 17:08.5
208 6494 Ryan Guernsey M Duncan Lake (caledon 6 17:14.3
209 7092 Eric Vitale M New Buffalo 6 17:23.1
210 7503 Payton Johnson M Three Rivers 6 17:25.8
211 7054 James Mick M Mattawan 6 19:03.8
212 7299 Lucas Gorbe M Potterville 6 22:06.6



TEAM RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - GIRLS



1. 105 WEST OTTAWA ( 10:49 54:02 1:49)
===================================================
1 1 Arianne Olson West Ottawa 6 9:39
2 14 Lillian Reiner West Ottawa 6 10:51
3 18 Brenna Rohloff West Ottawa 6 10:58
4 27 Megan Postma West Ottawa 6 11:06
5 45 Kamryn Dumas West Ottawa 6 11:28
6 ( 56) Reagan Valk West Ottawa 6 11:38
7 ( 58) Paige Swarthout West Ottawa 6 11:44

2. 145 CHIPPEWA HILLS ( 11:04 55:19 1:27)
===================================================
1 2 Ari Todd Chippewa Hills 5 10:13
2 17 Brooklynn Webster Chippewa Hills 5 10:57
3 33 Lindsey Gibson Chippewa Hills 6 11:12
4 36 Natalie Zochowski Chippewa Hills 6 11:17
5 57 Lilly Backus Chippewa Hills 6 11:40
6 ( 70) Erin Judge Chippewa Hills 5 11:58
7 ( 90) Madison Biller Chippewa Hills 6 12:09

3. 172 PORTAGE WEST ( 11:15 56:15 0:30)
===================================================
1 19 Abby Liddell Portage West 6 11:00
2 26 Sophia Lekosiotis Portage West 6 11:06
3 32 Caroline Elliott Portage West 6 11:11
4 46 Abigail Naugle Portage West 6 11:28
5 49 Emily Brown Portage West 6 11:30
6 ( 55) Natalie Pitts Portage West 6 11:36
7 ( 88) Zoe Whelham Portage West 6 12:08

4. 231 THREE RIVERS ( 11:28 57:17 1:11)
===================================================
1 16 Autumn Major Three Rivers 6 10:54
2 39 Madie Lockwood Three Rivers 6 11:20
3 47 Gisell Macedo Three Rivers 6 11:29
4 48 Gabrielle Charvat Three Rivers 6 11:29
5 81 Alyx Wheat Three Rivers 6 12:05
6 (142) Emily Moore Three Rivers 6 13:06
7 (150) Zoe Bryant Three Rivers 6 13:16

5. 244 GRAND RAPIDS SOUTH CHRISTIAN ( 11:32 57:40 0:59)
===================================================
1 22 Emily Langerak Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:05
2 28 Anne Kooyer Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:07
3 41 Megan Devries Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:25
4 73 Halle Overmire Grand Rapids South Christian 6 11:59
5 80 Olivia Koeman Grand Rapids South Christian 6 12:04
6 ( 89) Emily Vierzen Grand Rapids South Christian 6 12:08
7 (151) Caroline Geurkink Grand Rapids South Christian 6 13:16

6. 270 SHEPHERD ( 11:35 57:55 1:13)
===================================================
1 30 Isabell Case Shepherd 6 11:10
2 34 Jolie Fisher Shepherd 6 11:13
3 37 Carley Lynch Shepherd 6 11:17
4 64 Mikehlah Gimmey Shepherd 6 11:52
5 105 Nicole Conlay Shepherd 6 12:23
6 (172) Emmalie Wood Shepherd 6 14:43

7. 273 VICKSBURG ( 11:39 58:13 1:03)
===================================================
1 23 Olivia Beyer Vicksburg 6 11:05
2 24 Amanda Laughery Vicksburg 6 11:06
3 65 Chloe Phillips Vicksburg 6 11:53
4 76 Molly Young Vicksburg 6 12:01
5 85 Jenna Hall Vicksburg 6 12:08
6 (147) Mae Hendershot Vicksburg 6 13:10
7 (180) Renee Weesner Vicksburg 6 16:39

8. 307 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 11:42 58:27 1:56)
===================================================
1 10 Abbi Curtis Schoolcraft 6 10:40
2 25 Caley Kerwin Schoolcraft 6 11:06
3 74 Camden Bruner Schoolcraft 6 11:59
4 82 Mariah Flynn Schoolcraft 6 12:06
5 116 Cassidy Bruner Schoolcraft 6 12:36
6 (171) MacKenzie Overton Schoolcraft 6 14:36

9. 313 GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN ( 11:43 58:32 2:17)
===================================================
1 8 Naomi Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 6 10:34
2 20 Lily Teitsma Grand Rapids Christian 6 11:04
3 77 Sarah Timmer Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:01
4 78 Rowan Cebulski Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:02
5 130 Lauren Holkeboer Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:51
6 (131) Anna Tubbergen Grand Rapids Christian 6 12:52
7 (137) Kidist Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 6 13:03

10. 320 PORTAGE CENTRAL ( 11:49 59:05 1:03)
===================================================
1 21 Jordyn Butler Portage Central 6 11:05
2 62 Morgan Rearick Portage Central 6 11:52
3 66 Amanda Mack Portage Central 6 11:53
4 84 Amaya Choudhury Portage Central 6 12:07
5 87 Jessi Smith Portage Central 6 12:08
6 (117) Brooke Tiller Portage Central 6 12:36
7 (128) Lily Czuk Portage Central 6 12:50

11. 320 LAKEVIEW (BATTLE CREEK) ( 11:40 58:17 1:59)
===================================================
1 4 Sydney Ross Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 10:22
2 35 Maddie Belmore Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 11:16
3 79 Paige Ratliff Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 12:02
4 99 Aisling Rankin Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 12:16
5 103 Karrira Watkins Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 12:21
6 (127) Alexis Winer Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 12:47
7 (129) Katie Belmore Lakeview (battle Creek) 6 12:50

12. 323 PORTAGE NORTH ( 11:41 58:23 2:16)
===================================================
1 5 Megan Bowers Portage North 6 10:28
2 11 Camryn Batt Portage North 6 10:47
3 86 Jordan Wesaw Portage North 6 12:08
4 98 Jazelle Morris Portage North 6 12:16
5 123 Alexa Stoyanoff Portage North 6 12:44
6 (155) Ainsley Lesman Portage North 6 13:34

13. 346 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 11:51 59:11 0:51)
===================================================
1 40 Abbie Sexton Richland Gull Lake 6 11:20
2 54 Isabella Hughes Richland Gull Lake 6 11:35
3 68 Amanda Meinert Richland Gull Lake 6 11:56
4 91 Ella Kamman Richland Gull Lake 6 12:09
5 93 Hayden Garside Richland Gull Lake 6 12:11
6 (100) Rylee Hamp Richland Gull Lake 6 12:17
7 (102) Iris Bell Richland Gull Lake 6 12:21

14. 363 EAST GRAND RAPIDS ( 11:55 59:33 2:22)
===================================================
1 15 Camryn Bodine East Grand Rapids 6 10:53
2 29 Lillian Whynott East Grand Rapids 6 11:10
3 61 Allison Alguire East Grand Rapids 6 11:49
4 109 Hannah Hillary East Grand Rapids 6 12:26
5 149 Emma Paul East Grand Rapids 6 13:15
6 (159) Lily Kugler East Grand Rapids 6 13:51
7 (162) Anabel Miller East Grand Rapids 6 13:58

15. 366 DUNCAN LAKE (CALEDONIA) ( 11:54 59:29 0:40)
===================================================
1 51 Sydney Mertz Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 11:32
2 53 Emersyn Geik Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 11:34
3 75 Leah Thompson Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:01
4 92 Lauren McKenna Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:10
5 95 Lily Stauffer Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:12
6 (119) Heather Holmund Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:41
7 (126) Sophia Arendsen Duncan Lake (caledonia) 6 12:46

16. 382 HOPKINS ( 12:15 1:01:12 4:31)
===================================================
1 6 Hannah Fisher Hopkins 6 10:32
2 7 Gracie Langlois Hopkins 6 10:33
3 38 Corrie Wisser Hopkins 6 11:19
4 157 Joy Athearn Hopkins 6 13:45
5 174 Lexi Nutter Hopkins 6 15:03

17. 402 PENNFIELD ( 12:04 1:00:18 1:59)
===================================================
1 42 Makenzie Murphy Pennfield 6 11:25
2 44 Julia Hall Pennfield 6 11:27
3 52 Allie Ferrell Pennfield 6 11:34
4 110 Callista Duckham Pennfield 6 12:28
5 154 Madelyne Klacking Pennfield 6 13:24
6 (161) Emelia Braman Pennfield 6 13:53
7 (167) Jenna Finfrock Pennfield 6 14:15

18. 439 SALINE ( 12:20 1:01:37 2:52)
===================================================
1 31 Aubrey Stager Saline 6 11:11
2 43 Kylie Evenson Saline 6 11:27
3 63 Melina Sotiropoulos Saline 6 11:52
4 138 Jennifer Gage Saline 6 13:04
5 164 Ella Woodruff Saline 6 14:03

19. 444 GALESBURG-AUGUSTA ( 12:09 1:00:44 2:09)
===================================================
1 12 Hailey Abbott Galesburg-Augusta 6 10:47
2 71 Kayleigh Kuhse Galesburg-Augusta 6 11:58
3 94 Hailey Hall Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:11
4 132 Sophia Baker Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:52
5 135 Alexis Christiansen Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:56
6 (139) Addy Godde Galesburg-Augusta 6 13:04
7 (140) Lydia Kish Galesburg-Augusta 6 13:05

20. 464 LAKESHORE (STEVENSVILLE) ( 12:09 1:00:43 2:24)
===================================================
1 3 Emily Peters Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 10:19
2 104 Olivia Smith Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:23
3 115 Alexis Spear Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:35
4 120 Lauren Iadevaia Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:43
5 122 Ella Kordansky Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:43
6 (136) Abigail Winsman Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 12:59
7 (152) Haylee Woods Lakeshore (stevensville) 6 13:17

21. 472 WATERVLIET ( 12:13 1:01:04 0:58)
===================================================
1 50 Samantha Dietz Watervliet 6 11:31
2 96 Brianna Hoy Watervliet 6 12:14
3 107 Myah Hobson Watervliet 6 12:24
4 108 Alysse Angelo Watervliet 6 12:26
5 111 Lilly Lefor Watervliet 6 12:29
6 (133) Kristina Swanson Watervliet 6 12:53
7 (179) Wynter Kerr Watervliet 6 16:38

22. 501 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 12:30 1:02:26 3:14)
===================================================
1 13 Megan Roberts Hillsdale Academy 6 10:47
2 60 Lena Jagielski Hillsdale Academy 6 11:48
3 112 Siler Millies Hillsdale Academy 6 12:30
4 153 Olivia Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy 6 13:20
5 163 Adria Smith Hillsdale Academy 6 14:01
6 (168) Olivia Tritchka-Stuchell Hillsdale Academy 6 14:20
7 (177) Ana Rush Hillsdale Academy 6 16:06

23. 548 MATTAWAN ( 12:31 1:02:33 1:00)
===================================================
1 67 Chloe Rudnick Mattawan 6 11:54
2 101 Anna Yetter Mattawan 6 12:17
3 121 Lauren Thompson Mattawan 6 12:43
4 125 Morgan Hall Mattawan 6 12:45
5 134 Katie Blomeke Mattawan 6 12:54
6 (144) Alexandra May Mattawan 6 13:06
7 (160) Anna Smith Mattawan 6 13:51

24. 555 ALLENDALE ( 12:34 1:02:48 1:19)
===================================================
1 59 Brenna Pothoff Allendale 6 11:46
2 113 Anna Hamlin Allendale 6 12:32
3 118 Clare Whitsell Allendale 6 12:40
4 124 Marisol Chavez Allendale 6 12:45
5 141 Delaney Brown Allendale 6 13:05
6 (158) Sierra Heaton Allendale 6 13:46
7 (178) Mae Whittlieff Allendale 6 16:28

25. 660 KENTWOOD ( 12:57 1:04:41 1:21)
===================================================
1 97 Erika Quibell Kentwood 6 12:14
2 114 Taylor Barnes Kentwood 6 12:33
3 145 Emma-Leigh Regts Kentwood 6 13:06
4 148 Gracey Bento Kentwood 6 13:13
5 156 Tammy Maloney Kentwood 6 13:35
6 (165) Tia Peterson Kentwood 6 14:14
7 (166) Mackenna O'Dowd Kentwood 7 14:14

26. 670 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 13:46 1:08:49 4:57)
===================================================
1 9 Nora Vansweden Kalamazoo Hackett 6 10:39
2 143 Chloe Zimmerman Kalamazoo Hackett 6 13:06
3 169 Breanna Wallace Kalamazoo Hackett 6 14:27
4 173 Ella Kandow Kalamazoo Hackett 6 15:01
5 176 Clara Chalut Kalamazoo Hackett 6 15:36

27. 673 GRAND HAVEN LAKESHORE ( 13:54 1:09:26 5:32)
===================================================
1 69 Misgana Deur Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 11:57
2 106 Ava Madison Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 12:24
3 146 Kaitlyn Wilkie Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 13:08
4 170 Gracie Foos Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 14:28
5 182 Sydney Plath Grand Haven Lakeshore 6 17:29

28. 694 HILLSDALE ( 16:17 1:21:25 12:46)
===================================================
1 72 Emma Charboneau Hillsdale 6 11:59
2 83 Chloe Easterday Hillsdale 6 12:06
3 175 Kailey Hendee Hillsdale 6 15:18
4 181 Addie Hoffman Hillsdale 6 17:17
5 183 Hayley Hoffman Hillsdale 7 24:45



2016 PORTAGE INVITATIONAL
PORTAGE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN SATURDAY, OCTOBER 08, 2016

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - 6TH GRADE - GIRLS


Place No. Name S School Gr Time
===== ===== ====================== = ==================== == =======
1 8977 Arianne Olson F West Ottawa 6 9:39.0
2 8050 Luisa Orozco F Grand Rapids Public 6 9:54.8
3 8310 Emily Peters F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 10:18.4
4 8356 Sydney Ross F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 10:21.7
5 8506 Emma St. Germaine F North Muskegon 6 10:27.1
6 8585 Megan Bowers F Portage North 6 10:27.8
7 7768 Shianne Alejandro F Concord 6 10:28.3
8 8168 Hannah Fisher F Hopkins 6 10:31.7
9 8170 Gracie Langlois F Hopkins 6 10:32.8
10 8032 Naomi Nelson F Grand Rapids Christi 6 10:33.2
11 8232 Nora Vansweden F Kalamazoo Hackett 6 10:38.9
12 8772 Abbi Curtis F Schoolcraft 6 10:39.4
13 8664 Madison Lira F Potterville 6 10:43.3
14 8665 Grace Losey F Potterville 6 10:43.7
15 8584 Camryn Batt F Portage North 6 10:46.4
16 7933 Hailey Abbott F Galesburg-Augusta 6 10:46.7
17 8148 Megan Roberts F Hillsdale Academy 6 10:46.7
18 8486 Allison Millina F Milan 6 10:49.6
19 8979 Lillian Reiner F West Ottawa 6 10:50.3
20 7863 Camryn Bodine F East Grand Rapids 6 10:52.1
21 8880 Autumn Major F Three Rivers 6 10:53.8
22 7750 Simone Kaechelle F Clare 6 10:56.4
23 8119 Mya Chickering F Hart 6 10:56.5
24 8511 Bethany Brown F Parchment 6 10:56.5
25 8490 Ella Racette F Milan 6 10:57.2
26 8981 Brenna Rohloff F West Ottawa 6 10:57.6
27 8627 Abby Liddell F Portage West 6 10:59.4
28 8240 Eliza Lake F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 11:01.0
29 7785 Haley Wilson F Constantine 6 11:01.1
30 8038 Lily Teitsma F Grand Rapids Christi 6 11:03.8
31 8557 Jordyn Butler F Portage Central 6 11:04.6
32 8061 Emily Langerak F Grand Rapids South C 6 11:04.8
33 8897 Olivia Beyer F Vicksburg 6 11:04.9
34 8906 Amanda Laughery F Vicksburg 6 11:05.1
35 8776 Caley Kerwin F Schoolcraft 6 11:05.2
36 8626 Sophia Lekosiotis F Portage West 6 11:05.6
37 8978 Megan Postma F West Ottawa 6 11:05.7
38 8060 Anne Kooyer F Grand Rapids South C 6 11:06.4
39 7895 Lillian Whynott F East Grand Rapids 6 11:09.4
40 7665 Jonathah Bouwman F Calvin Christian 6 11:09.6
41 8790 Isabell Case F Shepherd 6 11:09.6
42 8753 Aubrey Stager F Saline 6 11:10.3
43 8616 Caroline Elliott F Portage West 6 11:10.8
44 7718 Lindsey Gibson F Chippewa Hills 6 11:11.7
45 8797 Jolie Fisher F Shepherd 6 11:12.7
46 8328 Maddie Belmore F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 11:15.3
47 7742 Natalie Zochowski F Chippewa Hills 6 11:16.5
48 8806 Carley Lynch F Shepherd 6 11:16.5
49 8174 Corrie Wisser F Hopkins 6 11:18.5
50 8875 Madie Lockwood F Three Rivers 6 11:19.6
51 8705 Abbie Sexton F Richland Gull Lake 6 11:19.7
52 8055 Megan Devries F Grand Rapids South C 6 11:24.4
53 8551 Makenzie Murphy F Pennfield 6 11:24.6
54 8731 Kylie Evenson F Saline 6 11:26.8
55 8544 Julia Hall F Pennfield 6 11:26.9
56 8968 Kamryn Dumas F West Ottawa 6 11:27.4
57 8633 Abigail Naugle F Portage West 6 11:27.8
58 8879 Gisell Macedo F Three Rivers 6 11:28.2
59 8857 Gabrielle Charvat F Three Rivers 6 11:28.5
60 8608 Emily Brown F Portage West 6 11:29.6
61 8931 Samantha Dietz F Watervliet 6 11:30.7
62 8476 Carleigh Debrock F Milan 6 11:31.8
63 7831 Sydney Mertz F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 11:31.9
64 8541 Allie Ferrell F Pennfield 6 11:33.1
65 7814 Emersyn Geik F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 11:33.3
66 8370 Bri English F Lansing Area Catholi 6 11:33.4
67 8687 Isabella Hughes F Richland Gull Lake 6 11:35.0
68 8638 Natalie Pitts F Portage West 6 11:35.9
69 8987 Reagan Valk F West Ottawa 6 11:37.5
70 7704 Lilly Backus F Chippewa Hills 6 11:39.6
71 8369 India Doerr F Lansing Area Catholi 6 11:39.7
72 7901 Morgan Best F Fremont 6 11:40.9
73 8127 Abby Pretty F Hart 6 11:42.6
74 8984 Paige Swarthout F West Ottawa 6 11:43.3
75 8829 Therese Campos F St Philip Catholic C 6 11:44.0
76 7634 Brenna Pothoff F Allendale 6 11:45.2
77 8144 Lena Jagielski F Hillsdale Academy 6 11:47.4
78 7861 Allison Alguire F East Grand Rapids 6 11:48.9
79 7648 Summer Fast F Bridgman 6 11:50.6
80 8572 Morgan Rearick F Portage Central 6 11:51.1
81 8750 Melina Sotiropoulos F Saline 6 11:51.5
82 8798 Mikehlah Gimmey F Shepherd 6 11:51.8
83 8910 Chloe Phillips F Vicksburg 6 11:53.0
84 8567 Amanda Mack F Portage Central 6 11:53.0
85 7765 Hannah Grenon F Coloma 6 11:53.9
86 8454 Chloe Rudnick F Mattawan 6 11:54.0
87 8696 Amanda Meinert F Richland Gull Lake 6 11:55.2
88 7953 Misgana Deur F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 11:56.1
89 7944 Kayleigh Kuhse F Galesburg-Augusta 6 11:57.6
90 8130 Emma Charboneau F Hillsdale 6 11:58.2
91 8064 Halle Overmire F Grand Rapids South C 6 11:58.7
92 8770 Camden Bruner F Schoolcraft 6 11:58.8
93 7852 Leah Thompson F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:00.3
94 8923 Molly Young F Vicksburg 6 12:00.6
95 8039 Sarah Timmer F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:01.0
96 8011 Rowan Cebulski F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:01.1
97 8354 Paige Ratliff F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 12:01.8
98 7659 Isabel Bryans F Buchanan 6 12:03.5
99 8059 Olivia Koeman F Grand Rapids South C 6 12:03.6
100 8889 Alyx Wheat F Three Rivers 6 12:04.4
101 8774 Mariah Flynn F Schoolcraft 6 12:05.3
102 8134 Chloe Easterday F Hillsdale 6 12:06.0
103 8558 Amaya Choudhury F Portage Central 6 12:07.0
104 8902 Jenna Hall F Vicksburg 6 12:07.1
105 8601 Jordan Wesaw F Portage North 6 12:07.5
106 8573 Jessi Smith F Portage Central 6 12:07.6
107 8655 Zoe Whelham F Portage West 6 12:07.7
108 8068 Emily Vierzen F Grand Rapids South C 6 12:08.0
109 7708 Madison Biller F Chippewa Hills 6 12:08.2
110 8688 Ella Kamman F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:08.9
111 7830 Lauren McKenna F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:09.2
112 8681 Hayden Garside F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:10.1
113 7941 Hailey Hall F Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:10.7
114 7850 Lily Stauffer F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:11.4
115 8938 Brianna Hoy F Watervliet 6 12:13.6
116 8273 Erika Quibell F Kentwood 6 12:13.9
117 8595 Jazelle Morris F Portage North 6 12:15.6
118 8353 Aisling Rankin F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 12:15.7
119 8685 Rylee Hamp F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:16.2
120 8471 Anna Yetter F Mattawan 6 12:16.6
121 8671 Iris Bell F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:20.2
122 8362 Karrira Watkins F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 12:20.4
123 8316 Olivia Smith F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:22.2
124 8792 Nicole Conlay F Shepherd 6 12:22.9
125 7966 Ava Madison F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 12:23.4
126 8691 Lesly Krawczyk F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:23.4
127 8937 Myah Hobson F Watervliet 6 12:23.8
128 8930 Alysse Angelo F Watervliet 6 12:25.2
129 7876 Hannah Hillary F East Grand Rapids 6 12:25.3
130 8630 Ellie Mace F Portage West 6 12:26.3
131 8539 Callista Duckham F Pennfield 6 12:27.4
132 8943 Lilly Lefor F Watervliet 6 12:28.6
133 7691 Anna Testa F Capital Homeschool 6 12:29.2
134 8146 Siler Millies F Hillsdale Academy 6 12:29.7
135 7777 Piper Zigray F Concord 6 12:30.0
136 7629 Anna Hamlin F Allendale 6 12:31.2
137 8253 Taylor Barnes F Kentwood 6 12:32.3
138 8317 Alexis Spear F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:34.9
139 8771 Cassidy Bruner F Schoolcraft 6 12:35.2
140 8577 Brooke Tiller F Portage Central 6 12:35.7
141 8376 Claire Sampson F Lansing Area Catholi 6 12:35.9
142 7676 Ellie Vannamen F Calvin Christian 6 12:38.9
143 7640 Clare Whitsell F Allendale 6 12:39.2
144 7674 Selah Teusink F Calvin Christian 6 12:40.2
145 8500 Ava Butzow F North Muskegon 6 12:40.4
146 7818 Heather Holmund F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:40.4
147 8703 Alaina Salvato F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:41.5
148 8299 Lauren Iadevaia F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:42.1
149 7786 Kristin Wittenberg F Constantine 6 12:42.3
150 8460 Lauren Thompson F Mattawan 6 12:42.4
151 8301 Ella Kordansky F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:42.9
152 8600 Alexa Stoyanoff F Portage North 6 12:43.4
153 7623 Marisol Chavez F Allendale 6 12:44.6
154 8435 Morgan Hall F Mattawan 6 12:45.0
155 7801 Sophia Arendsen F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 12:45.2
156 8250 Whitney Wilkinson F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 12:46.6
157 8499 Caroline Bennett F North Muskegon 6 12:46.9
158 8365 Alexis Winer F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 12:46.9
159 8606 Deshana Betala F Portage West 6 12:47.3
160 8560 Lily Czuk F Portage Central 6 12:49.3
161 8327 Katie Belmore F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 12:49.5
162 8021 Lauren Holkeboer F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:50.1
163 8602 Eleanor Adams F Portage West 6 12:51.7
164 8040 Anna Tubbergen F Grand Rapids Christi 6 12:51.8
165 7934 Sophia Baker F Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:51.9
166 8950 Kristina Swanson F Watervliet 6 12:52.5
167 8648 Alexandra Springman F Portage West 6 12:53.3
168 8427 Katie Blomeke F Mattawan 6 12:53.4
169 7937 Alexis Christiansen F Galesburg-Augusta 6 12:55.4
170 8959 Alisa Boeve F West Ottawa 6 12:58.3
171 8320 Abigail Winsman F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 12:58.7
172 8617 Meagan Farrell F Portage West 6 12:59.5
173 8692 Lily Kujacznski F Richland Gull Lake 6 12:59.8
174 8030 Kidist Nelson F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:02.9
175 8734 Jennifer Gage F Saline 6 13:03.2
176 7940 Addy Godde F Galesburg-Augusta 6 13:04.0
177 8034 Grace Padilla F Grand Rapids Christi 6 13:04.1
178 7943 Lydia Kish F Galesburg-Augusta 6 13:04.3
179 7621 Delaney Brown F Allendale 6 13:04.5
180 8881 Emily Moore F Three Rivers 6 13:05.2
181 8234 Chloe Zimmerman F Kalamazoo Hackett 6 13:05.5
182 8443 Alexandra May F Mattawan 6 13:05.9
183 8274 Emma-Leigh Regts F Kentwood 6 13:05.9
184 7771 Cashmere Clore F Concord 6 13:07.3
185 7985 Kaitlyn Wilkie F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 13:08.0
186 8903 Mae Hendershot F Vicksburg 6 13:09.2
187 8254 Gracey Bento F Kentwood 6 13:12.4
188 7889 Emma Paul F East Grand Rapids 6 13:14.3
189 8854 Zoe Bryant F Three Rivers 6 13:15.1
190 8058 Caroline Geurkink F Grand Rapids South C 6 13:15.8
191 8324 Haylee Woods F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 13:16.6
192 8143 Olivia Heckenlively F Hillsdale Academy 6 13:19.1
193 7805 Cadence Bommdrito F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:19.4
194 8124 Xochitl Gonzalez F Hart 6 13:19.8
195 8583 Morgan Yates F Portage Central 6 13:20.3
196 8549 Madelyne Klacking F Pennfield 6 13:23.1
197 7762 Camryn Brown F Coloma 6 13:26.0
198 8709 Makayla White F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:30.3
199 8708 Grace Walker F Richland Gull Lake 6 13:30.6
200 8482 Savannah Kisselburger F Milan 6 13:30.8
201 8592 Ainsley Lesman F Portage North 6 13:33.5
202 8268 Tammy Maloney F Kentwood 6 13:35.0
203 8570 Aubrey Phenicie F Portage Central 6 13:35.6
204 7827 Molly Madsager F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:36.5
205 7840 Natalia Quigley F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 13:36.5
206 8876 Ally Lundquist F Three Rivers 6 13:38.5
207 8165 Joy Athearn F Hopkins 6 13:44.9
208 7630 Sierra Heaton F Allendale 6 13:46.0
209 7882 Lily Kugler F East Grand Rapids 6 13:50.5
210 8455 Anna Smith F Mattawan 6 13:50.9
211 8536 Emelia Braman F Pennfield 6 13:52.2
212 8449 Mia Rhoades F Mattawan 6 13:54.7
213 8574 Layna Smith F Portage Central 6 13:54.7
214 8293 Morgan Felton F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 13:55.0
215 8582 Melina Waldschmidt F Portage Central 6 13:55.4
216 8458 Olivia Tarantino F Mattawan 6 13:57.0
217 7884 Anabel Miller F East Grand Rapids 6 13:57.4
218 7800 Madison Worley F Decatur 6 13:57.8
219 7797 Clover Sinkler F Decatur 6 13:58.2
220 8576 Abby Stockwell F Portage Central 6 13:58.7
221 8678 Ava Erdmann F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:00.2
222 8150 Adria Smith F Hillsdale Academy 6 14:00.5
223 7773 Samantha Kessman F Concord 6 14:01.2
224 8329 Ryley Bingaman F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 14:02.2
225 8759 Ella Woodruff F Saline 6 14:02.7
226 8672 Blakeslee Boudeman F Richland Gull Lake 6 14:04.7
227 8357 Elise Segal F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 14:06.9
228 8866 Annalise Harnevious F Three Rivers 6 14:08.0
229 8433 Mackenzie Gaul F Mattawan 6 14:08.3
230 7701 Taylor Wordelman F Centreville 6 14:10.1
231 7663 Cambell Swem F Buchanan 6 14:10.9
232 8992 Alex Wortman F West Ottawa 6 14:10.9
233 8893 Laynie Zabonick F Three Rivers 6 14:12.2
234 8272 Tia Peterson F Kentwood 6 14:13.2
235 8543 Jenna Finfrock F Pennfield 6 14:14.4
236 8375 Leah Reid F Lansing Area Catholi 6 14:16.3
237 8009 Vera Berglund F Grand Rapids Christi 6 14:18.1
238 8151 Olivia Tritchka-Stuche F Hillsdale Academy 6 14:19.7
239 8882 Makayla Perry F Three Rivers 6 14:22.8
240 7844 Anna Salmon F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:24.7
241 8233 Breanna Wallace F Kalamazoo Hackett 6 14:27.0
242 7956 Gracie Foos F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 14:27.8
243 8609 Jaclyn Brubaker F Portage West 6 14:27.9
244 7836 Mackenzie Parker F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 14:29.4
245 8629 Haleigh Loso F Portage West 6 14:31.3
246 7679 Saiya Zeng F Calvin Christian 6 14:34.3
247 8872 Sydney Kirby F Three Rivers 6 14:34.7
248 8778 MacKenzie Overton F Schoolcraft 6 14:35.1
249 8546 Olivia Jenney F Pennfield 6 14:39.3
250 7878 Grace Hojnacki F East Grand Rapids 6 14:40.8
251 8816 Emmalie Wood F Shepherd 6 14:42.9
252 8641 Morgan Righter F Portage West 6 14:46.2
253 8439 Sarah Konold F Mattawan 6 14:46.8
254 8612 Lindsay Clark F Portage West 6 14:49.1
255 7692 Rebecca Williams F Capital Homeschool 6 14:51.8
256 8243 Molly Posey F Kalamazoo Home Schoo 6 14:58.3
257 8381 Paige Barton F Lumen Christi 6 14:58.7
258 8225 Ella Kandow F Kalamazoo Hackett 6 15:00.1
259 8604 Kennedy Beck F Portage West 6 15:00.7
260 8120 Chloe Coker F Hart 6 15:01.9
261 8171 Lexi Nutter F Hopkins 6 15:02.2
262 8364 Andi Wilsey F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 15:02.8
263 8701 Karli Richards F Richland Gull Lake 6 15:03.5
264 8653 Catherine Townsend F Portage West 6 15:04.0
265 8649 Emily Sturgis F Portage West 6 15:05.7
266 8628 Alexis Loparo F Portage West 6 15:07.2
267 8689 Haven Keagle F Richland Gull Lake 6 15:07.6
268 8342 Emma Kerschbaum F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 15:08.0
269 7761 Chloe Weissend F Clare 6 15:08.9
270 8883 Emma Phillips F Three Rivers 6 15:16.6
271 7815 Rylen Goosen F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 15:16.7
272 8135 Kailey Hendee F Hillsdale 6 15:17.7
273 8603 Mia Baker F Portage West 6 15:29.7
274 8860 Violett Elkins F Three Rivers 6 15:29.7
275 8221 Clara Chalut F Kalamazoo Hackett 6 15:35.9
276 8643 Emma Sarratt F Portage West 6 15:37.8
277 7755 Lilly McGuire F Clare 6 15:40.1
278 8615 Tori Dwyer F Portage West 6 15:43.1
279 7696 Lilliana Riggio F Centreville 6 15:53.9
280 8278 Emma Stalnaker F Kentwood 6 16:02.6
281 8149 Ana Rush F Hillsdale Academy 6 16:05.3
282 7833 Meadow Neubauer-Keyes F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 16:16.9
283 8339 Trinity Hubbard F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 16:17.7
284 7641 Mae Whittlieff F Allendale 6 16:27.1
285 8852 Hailey Boylan F Three Rivers 6 16:30.8
286 8343 Zelda Knowles F Lakeview (battle Cre 6 16:32.0
287 7926 Emily Pierce F Fremont 6 16:32.3
288 8451 Analena Roach F Mattawan 6 16:32.6
289 7899 Naheli Amaya F Fremont 6 16:34.4
290 8941 Wynter Kerr F Watervliet 6 16:37.2
291 8919 Renee Weesner F Vicksburg 6 16:38.9
292 8853 Ava Broker F Three Rivers 6 16:44.1
293 8386 Sarah Hoop F Lumen Christi 6 16:46.7
294 8260 Hannah Homrich F Kentwood 6 16:56.2
295 7821 Elis Klein F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 17:02.9
296 8136 Addie Hoffman F Hillsdale 6 17:16.3
297 8873 Aaralyn Kitchen F Three Rivers 6 17:17.7
298 7837 Regan Parsons F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 17:19.1
299 7854 Eliana Vanderlaan F Duncan Lake (caledon 6 17:19.9
300 8447 Madison Pratt F Mattawan 6 17:20.5
301 8934 Abigail Garey F Watervliet 6 17:22.5
302 7793 Isabelle Wahl F Crossroads 6 17:28.1
303 7971 Sydney Plath F Grand Haven Lakeshor 6 17:28.3
304 8318 Emily Vrablic F Lakeshore (stevensvi 6 17:33.4
305 7885 Elise Moo F East Grand Rapids 6 17:38.9
306 8147 Ava Postula F Hillsdale Academy 6 17:48.7
307 8562 Blythe Jernigan F Portage Central 6 17:56.3
308 8565 Alexis Lassitter F Portage Central 6 18:02.1
309 7639 Makayla Weaver F Allendale 6 19:19.8
310 8622 Akila Jayatilaka F Portage West 6 19:32.1
311 8862 Kylin Griffin F Three Rivers 6 19:37.4
312 8856 Rosario Cabrera F Three Rivers 6 20:07.7
313 8265 Sanaa King F Kentwood 6 20:13.3