2016 Downriver League Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 22, 2016

2016 Downriver League Jamboree #1
Riverview, Michigan
Provided by Race Timing Services



Downriver League Jamboree #1
Final Team Results
September 22, 2016
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
All Teams
Team - Wyandotte RooseveltFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:42:38 Ave Time: 20:31
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 792 Maggie Pawelczyk 12 2 2 19:14 19:14 0:00
2 788 Melanie Farley 12 4 6 20:35 39:50 1:21
3 787 Anna Cole 10 5 11 20:41 1:00:31 1:27
4 791 Robyn Loselle 12 8 19 20:59 1:21:31 1:45
5 789 Gabby Feltz 10 10 29 21:07 1:42:38 1:53
6 790 Julia Kanack 12 11 40 21:10 2:03:49 1:56
7 786 Jordyn Burks 10 18 58 22:32 2:26:21 3:18

Team - Southgate AndersonFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:47:32 Ave Time: 21:30
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 670 Lauren Buckner 11 3 3 20:15 20:15 0:00
2 669 Mikayla Borg 10 6 9 20:47 41:03 0:32
3 672 Sydney Kelley 10 9 18 21:04 1:02:08 0:49
4 674 Nicole Speare 11 17 35 22:30 1:24:38 2:14
5 675 Mackenzie Yanke 11 22 57 22:54 1:47:32 2:38
6 671 Leeah Jozwiak 10 26 83 23:14 2:10:47 2:58
7 673 Jacqueline Parks 11 27 110 23:19 2:34:07 3:04

Team - Brownstown WoodhavenFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:50:09 Ave Time: 22:01
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 52 Natalia Milanowski 11 12 12 21:39 21:39 0:00
2 46 Arianna Wegienka 11 13 25 21:45 43:25 0:05
3 36 Clarissa Hoye 11 15 40 22:01 1:05:26 0:21
4 41 Lauren Lyons 11 16 56 22:09 1:27:35 0:29
5 35 Jessica Hawkins 12 19 75 22:34 1:50:09 0:54
6 45 Alexia Tsakiris 12 21 96 22:45 2:12:54 1:05
7 44 Breana Stuck 10 23 119 23:00 2:35:55 1:20

Team - Allen ParkFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:57:05 Ave Time: 23:25
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Makayla Perez 11 1 1 19:05 19:05 0:00
2 1 Chloe Bateman 10 20 21 22:42 41:47 3:36
3 2 Sophia D'Onofrio 10 28 49 24:30 1:06:18 5:25
4 5 Melena Sclesky 10 30 79 24:42 1:31:00 5:36
5 4 Maggie Porter 10 36 115 26:04 1:57:05 6:59

Team - TrentonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:59:39 Ave Time: 23:55
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 753 Victoria Hebda 12 7 7 20:50 20:50 0:00
2 754 Lauren Mator 11 14 21 21:48 42:39 0:58
3 757 Annie Wilson 11 29 50 24:37 1:07:16 3:46
4 755 Sydney O'Neill 10 34 84 25:53 1:33:10 5:03
5 752 Jasmine Dodson 9 37 121 26:29 1:59:39 5:39
6 751 Kelsey Boldiszar 10 38 159 28:07 2:27:47 7:16

Team - Gibraltar CarlsonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:02:01 Ave Time: 24:24
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 90 Jaelin Papiez 9 24 24 23:01 23:01 0:00
2 89 Bailey Mruzik 11 25 49 23:02 46:03 0:00
3 88 Amanda Labeau 11 31 80 25:12 1:11:15 2:10
4 92 Katie Skinner 12 32 112 25:21 1:36:37 2:19
5 87 Sydnie Gutekunst 9 33 145 25:24 2:02:01 2:22
6 85 Jasmine Gonzalez 9 35 180 26:00 2:28:02 2:59

Team - Lincoln ParkFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 196 Shania Cox 12 Less Than 5 24:26 24:26 0:00
2 195 Iris Chandler 10 Less Than 5 29:38 54:05 5:11
3 199 Savannah Smith 10 Less Than 5 30:23 1:24:28 5:56

Team - MelvindaleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 Melissa Hernandez 10 Less Than 5 27:42 27:42 0:00

Team - Taylor KennedyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Elisabeth Isaacs 10 Less Than 5 34:56 34:56 0:00




O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 3 Makayla Perez Allen Park 19:05 6:09/M 11
2 2 792 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:14 6:12/M 12
3 3 670 Lauren Buckner Southgate Anderson 20:15 6:32/M 11
4 4 788 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:35 6:38/M 12
5 5 787 Anna Cole Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:41 6:40/M 10
6 6 669 Mikayla Borg Southgate Anderson 20:47 6:42/M 10
7 7 753 Victoria Hebda Trenton 20:50 6:43/M 12
8 8 791 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:59 6:46/M 12
9 9 672 Sydney Kelley Southgate Anderson 21:04 6:48/M 10
10 10 789 Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:07 6:49/M 10
11 11 790 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:10 6:50/M 12
12 12 52 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 21:39 6:59/M 11
13 13 46 Arianna Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 21:45 7:01/M 11
14 14 754 Lauren Mator Trenton 21:48 7:02/M 11
15 15 36 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 22:01 7:06/M 11
16 16 41 Lauren Lyons Brownstown Woodhaven 22:09 7:09/M 11
17 17 674 Nicole Speare Southgate Anderson 22:30 7:15/M 11
18 18 786 Jordyn Burks Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:32 7:16/M 10
19 19 35 Jessica Hawkins Brownstown Woodhaven 22:34 7:17/M 12
20 20 1 Chloe Bateman Allen Park 22:42 7:19/M 10
21 21 45 Alexia Tsakiris Brownstown Woodhaven 22:45 7:20/M 12
22 22 675 Mackenzie Yanke Southgate Anderson 22:54 7:23/M 11
23 23 44 Breana Stuck Brownstown Woodhaven 23:00 7:25/M 10
24 24 90 Jaelin Papiez Gibraltar Carlson 23:01 7:25/M 9
25 25 89 Bailey Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 23:02 7:26/M 11
26 26 671 Leeah Jozwiak Southgate Anderson 23:14 7:30/M 10
27 27 673 Jacqueline Parks Southgate Anderson 23:19 7:31/M 11
28 (< 5) 196 Shania Cox Lincoln Park 24:26 7:53/M 12
29 28 2 Sophia D'Onofrio Allen Park 24:30 7:54/M 10
30 29 757 Annie Wilson Trenton 24:37 7:56/M 11
31 30 5 Melena Sclesky Allen Park 24:42 7:58/M 10
32 31 88 Amanda Labeau Gibraltar Carlson 25:12 8:08/M 11
33 32 92 Katie Skinner Gibraltar Carlson 25:21 8:11/M 12
34 33 87 Sydnie Gutekunst Gibraltar Carlson 25:24 8:12/M 9
35 34 755 Sydney O'Neill Trenton 25:53 8:21/M 10
36 35 85 Jasmine Gonzalez Gibraltar Carlson 26:00 8:23/M 9
37 36 4 Maggie Porter Allen Park 26:04 8:25/M 10
38 37 752 Jasmine Dodson Trenton 26:29 8:33/M 9
39 (< 5) 217 Melissa Hernandez Melvindale 27:42 8:56/M 10
40 38 751 Kelsey Boldiszar Trenton 28:07 9:04/M 10
41 (< 5) 195 Iris Chandler Lincoln Park 29:38 9:34/M 10
42 (< 5) 199 Savannah Smith Lincoln Park 30:23 9:48/M 10
43 (< 5) 742 Elisabeth Isaacs Taylor Kennedy 34:56 11:16/M 10




Downriver League Jamboree #1
Final Team Results
September 22, 2016
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
All Teams
Team - Wyandotte RooseveltFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:30:35 Ave Time: 18:07
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 989 Demetrius Johnson 12 1 1 17:19 17:19 0:00
2 992 Dakota Zulewski 12 4 5 17:56 35:15 0:37
3 988 Rocco Jelsomeno 11 5 10 17:58 53:14 0:39
4 990 Mike Sulkowski 10 12 22 18:27 1:11:42 1:08
5 991 Estevan Vasquez 12 17 39 18:53 1:30:35 1:34
6 800 Jared Blum 10 21 60 19:08 1:49:43 1:49
7 798 Luke Arreola 12 28 88 19:25 2:09:09 2:06

Team - Lincoln ParkFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:33:39 Ave Time: 18:43
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Scott Pierce 11 9 9 18:16 18:16 0:00
2 206 Jim Vega 10 10 19 18:19 36:35 0:03
3 202 Eliseo Montoya 11 16 35 18:42 55:18 0:26
4 204 Juan Pablo-Gomez 12 18 53 18:56 1:14:14 0:40
5 200 Joseph Baez 11 27 80 19:24 1:33:39 1:08
6 203 Ivan Ornelas 10 32 112 19:44 1:53:23 1:28
7 201 Serg Briones 10 42 154 21:08 2:14:32 2:52

Team - TrentonFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:34:17 Ave Time: 18:51
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Wilson McClellend 11 11 11 18:24 18:24 0:00
2 781 Noah Louria 10 14 25 18:39 37:03 0:14
3 758 Geno Carone 10 19 44 18:58 56:01 0:33
4 783 Griffin Shimanek 12 20 64 19:04 1:15:06 0:39
5 778 Logan Diroff 9 22 86 19:11 1:34:17 0:46
6 780 Kramer Koski 11 41 127 20:46 1:55:04 2:21
7 777 Lucas Chuey 12 47 174 21:33 2:16:38 3:08

Team - Brownstown WoodhavenFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:34:18 Ave Time: 18:51
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Owen Bronni 10 6 6 17:59 17:59 0:00
2 63 Kaheem Wright 10 7 13 18:06 36:06 0:07
3 59 Ethan Bronni 12 23 36 19:12 55:18 1:12
4 58 Ben Bolduc 10 25 61 19:18 1:14:37 1:19
5 61 Ryan Colquit 11 30 91 19:41 1:34:18 1:41
6 62 Prahar Dave 10 31 122 19:42 1:54:01 1:43
7 57 Jesse Anderson 9 34 156 19:56 2:13:57 1:56

Team - Gibraltar CarlsonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:36:04 Ave Time: 19:12
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 95 Billy Brinker 11 2 2 17:24 17:24 0:00
2 103 Josh Potter 11 24 26 19:12 36:36 1:48
3 97 Phoenix Guzzi 9 29 55 19:40 56:16 2:15
4 190 Jerez Rinehart 9 33 88 19:51 1:16:08 2:27
5 99 Noah Hurst 11 35 123 19:56 1:36:04 2:31
6 98 Ricky Holbdy 11 36 159 20:05 1:56:09 2:40
7 101 Austin Mills 9 40 199 20:44 2:16:54 3:19

Team - Southgate AndersonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:38:27 Ave Time: 19:41
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Garrett Brown 12 3 3 17:42 17:42 0:00
2 682 Nathan Schooner 11 13 16 18:37 36:19 0:55
3 683 Ethan Taylor 11 38 54 20:19 56:38 2:37
4 678 Zini Brace 12 39 93 20:26 1:17:05 2:44
5 680 Brendan Buckner 9 43 136 21:22 1:38:27 3:39
6 677 Josh Belcher 12 48 184 21:37 2:00:04 3:55
7 681 Greg Peek 10 51 235 22:50 2:22:55 5:08

Team - Allen ParkFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:39:04 Ave Time: 19:48
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Devin Tenerowicz 12 8 8 18:08 18:08 0:00
2 16 Terry Emeigh 9 15 23 18:41 36:50 0:32
3 15 Lucas Eccleton 10 26 49 19:22 56:12 1:13
4 18 Jason Houck 10 44 93 21:24 1:17:36 3:15
5 17 Indrit Gusho 11 46 139 21:27 1:39:04 3:18

Team - MelvindaleFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:51:15 Ave Time: 22:15
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Alan Nava 12 37 37 20:16 20:16 0:00
2 661 Brandon Ortiz 11 45 82 21:25 41:42 1:08
3 652 Mike Kowalski 11 49 131 22:14 1:03:56 1:57
4 662 Markail Riley 9 50 181 22:46 1:26:43 2:29
5 659 Arturo Lopez 10 52 233 24:32 1:51:15 4:15
6 219 Diego Camarena 9 53 286 24:37 2:15:52 4:20
7 220 Brandon Garcia 10 54 340 26:21 2:42:14 6:04

Team - Taylor KennedyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 744 Rayvon Black 10 Less Than 5 22:03 22:03 0:00
2 745 Aren Buck 12 Less Than 5 22:41 44:44 0:37
3 746 Johnny Fife 12 Less Than 5 24:09 1:08:54 2:06
4 748 Matthew Isaacs 12 Less Than 5 30:50 1:39:44 8:47




O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 989 Demetrius Johnson Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:19 5:35/M 12
2 2 95 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 17:24 5:37/M 11
3 3 679 Garrett Brown Southgate Anderson 17:42 5:43/M 12
4 4 992 Dakota Zulewski Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:56 5:47/M 12
5 5 988 Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:58 5:48/M 11
6 6 60 Owen Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven 17:59 5:48/M 10
7 7 63 Kaheem Wright Brownstown Woodhaven 18:06 5:50/M 10
8 8 14 Devin Tenerowicz Allen Park 18:08 5:51/M 12
9 9 205 Scott Pierce Lincoln Park 18:16 5:54/M 11
10 10 206 Jim Vega Lincoln Park 18:19 5:55/M 10
11 11 782 Wilson McClellend Trenton 18:24 5:56/M 11
12 12 990 Mike Sulkowski Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:27 5:57/M 10
13 13 682 Nathan Schooner Southgate Anderson 18:37 6:00/M 11
14 14 781 Noah Louria Trenton 18:39 6:01/M 10
15 15 16 Terry Emeigh Allen Park 18:41 6:02/M 9
16 16 202 Eliseo Montoya Lincoln Park 18:42 6:02/M 11
17 17 991 Estevan Vasquez Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:53 6:05/M 12
18 18 204 Juan Pablo-Gomez Lincoln Park 18:56 6:06/M 12
19 19 758 Geno Carone Trenton 18:58 6:07/M 10
20 20 783 Griffin Shimanek Trenton 19:04 6:09/M 12
21 21 800 Jared Blum Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:08 6:10/M 10
22 22 778 Logan Diroff Trenton 19:11 6:11/M 9
23 23 59 Ethan Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven 19:12 6:12/M 12
24 24 103 Josh Potter Gibraltar Carlson 19:12 6:12/M 11
25 25 58 Ben Bolduc Brownstown Woodhaven 19:18 6:14/M 10
26 26 15 Lucas Eccleton Allen Park 19:22 6:15/M 10
27 27 200 Joseph Baez Lincoln Park 19:24 6:15/M 11
28 28 798 Luke Arreola Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:25 6:16/M 12
29 29 97 Phoenix Guzzi Gibraltar Carlson 19:40 6:21/M 9
30 30 61 Ryan Colquit Brownstown Woodhaven 19:41 6:21/M 11
31 31 62 Prahar Dave Brownstown Woodhaven 19:42 6:21/M 10
32 32 203 Ivan Ornelas Lincoln Park 19:44 6:22/M 10
33 33 190 Jerez Rinehart Gibraltar Carlson 19:51 6:24/M 9
34 34 57 Jesse Anderson Brownstown Woodhaven 19:56 6:26/M 9
35 35 99 Noah Hurst Gibraltar Carlson 19:56 6:26/M 11
36 36 98 Ricky Holbdy Gibraltar Carlson 20:05 6:29/M 11
37 37 660 Alan Nava Melvindale 20:16 6:32/M 12
38 38 683 Ethan Taylor Southgate Anderson 20:19 6:33/M 11
39 39 678 Zini Brace Southgate Anderson 20:26 6:35/M 12
40 40 101 Austin Mills Gibraltar Carlson 20:44 6:41/M 9
41 41 780 Kramer Koski Trenton 20:46 6:42/M 11
42 42 201 Serg Briones Lincoln Park 21:08 6:49/M 10
43 43 680 Brendan Buckner Southgate Anderson 21:22 6:54/M 9
44 44 18 Jason Houck Allen Park 21:24 6:54/M 10
45 45 661 Brandon Ortiz Melvindale 21:25 6:55/M 11
46 46 17 Indrit Gusho Allen Park 21:27 6:55/M 11
47 47 777 Lucas Chuey Trenton 21:33 6:57/M 12
48 48 677 Josh Belcher Southgate Anderson 21:37 6:58/M 12
49 (< 5) 744 Rayvon Black Taylor Kennedy 22:03 7:07/M 10
50 49 652 Mike Kowalski Melvindale 22:14 7:10/M 11
51 (< 5) 745 Aren Buck Taylor Kennedy 22:41 7:19/M 12
52 50 662 Markail Riley Melvindale 22:46 7:21/M 9
53 51 681 Greg Peek Southgate Anderson 22:50 7:22/M 10
54 (< 5) 746 Johnny Fife Taylor Kennedy 24:09 7:47/M 12
55 52 659 Arturo Lopez Melvindale 24:32 7:55/M 10
56 53 219 Diego Camarena Melvindale 24:37 7:56/M 9
57 54 220 Brandon Garcia Melvindale 26:21 8:30/M 10
58 (< 5) 748 Matthew Isaacs Taylor Kennedy 30:50 9:57/M 12




O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 218 Ashleigh Plonka Melvindale 21:05 6:48/M 10
2 1 50 Isabella Dimilia Brownstown Woodhaven 22:56 7:24/M 11
3 2 794 Jewel Burks Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:12 7:29/M 12
4 3 56 Macee Wilson Brownstown Woodhaven 24:13 7:49/M 11
5 4 42 Peyton Ratusznik Brownstown Woodhaven 24:29 7:54/M 12
6 5 31 Sula Argyris Brownstown Woodhaven 24:31 7:55/M 12
7 6 33 Jocelyn Dean Brownstown Woodhaven 24:38 7:57/M 10
8 (< 5) 676 Catherine Demou Southgate Anderson 24:48 8:00/M 10
9 7 47 Hollee Wilson Brownstown Woodhaven 24:52 8:01/M 11
10 8 48 Dana Avery Brownstown Woodhaven 24:59 8:04/M 9
11 (< 5) 93 Courtney Wallace Gibraltar Carlson 26:10 8:26/M 12
12 9 793 Kayla Anders Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:18 8:29/M 12
13 10 796 Chelsey Fritz Wyandotte Roosevelt 27:13 8:47/M 11
14 11 797 Lily Gauvin Wyandotte Roosevelt 27:15 8:47/M 9
15 (> 7) 55 Kalyn Willis Brownstown Woodhaven 27:33 8:53/M 11
16 (> 7) 43 Hannah Smith Brownstown Woodhaven 27:33 8:53/M 9
17 (< 5) 86 Shelby Gutekunst Gibraltar Carlson 27:49 8:58/M 10
18 (> 7) 54 Jocelyn Wegienka Brownstown Woodhaven 27:49 8:58/M 9
19 12 8 Beier Gao Allen Park 28:12 9:06/M 10
20 (> 7) 51 Kiley Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 28:21 9:09/M 9
21 13 11 Isabelle Ciarrocchi Allen Park 28:29 9:11/M 12
22 (> 7) 38 Christi Kent Brownstown Woodhaven 28:33 9:13/M 12
23 (> 7) 49 Carmen Caldwell Brownstown Woodhaven 28:35 9:13/M 10
24 (> 7) 53 Lizbeth Saenz Brownstown Woodhaven 29:27 9:30/M 9
25 14 795 Brooke Butkin Wyandotte Roosevelt 29:29 9:31/M 10
26 15 7 Delaney Burgus Allen Park 29:47 9:36/M
27 16 9 Jynelle Noguera Allen Park 30:59 10:00/M 10
28 17 12 Kelsey Kmita Allen Park 31:35 10:11/M 11
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 998 Ian Robertson Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:41 6:21/M 12
2 2 189 Ethan Ramik Gibraltar Carlson 20:05 6:29/M 9
3 3 77 Jake Price Brownstown Woodhaven 20:08 6:30/M 12
4 (< 5) 685 Logan Southworth Southgate Anderson 20:16 6:32/M 10
5 4 67 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Woodhaven 20:23 6:35/M 11
6 5 72 Connor Karagitz Brownstown Woodhaven 20:39 6:40/M 11
7 6 192 Colin Smith Gibraltar Carlson 20:57 6:45/M 12
8 7 207 Joel Astorga Lincoln Park 21:06 6:48/M 11
9 (< 5) 684 Mauricio Orozco Southgate Anderson 21:06 6:48/M 10
10 8 994 George Cini Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:10 6:50/M 11
11 9 84 Kori Wright Brownstown Woodhaven 21:14 6:51/M 9
12 10 75 Caleb Nitz Brownstown Woodhaven 21:28 6:55/M 10
13 (< 5) 784 Luc Stackpoole Trenton 21:34 6:57/M 9
14 11 799 Jake Baker Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:37 6:58/M 10
15 12 76 Fouad Diry Brownstown Woodhaven 21:47 7:02/M 10
16 13 68 Lino Diamantis Brownstown Woodhaven 21:52 7:03/M 10
17 (> 7) 74 Matt Lewis Brownstown Woodhaven 21:58 7:05/M 10
18 (> 7) 64 Simon Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven 22:08 7:08/M 9
19 14 1000 Carlos Vargas Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:08 7:08/M 10
20 (> 7) 83 Jacob Theobald Brownstown Woodhaven 22:08 7:08/M 11
21 15 193 Jeffery Smith Gibraltar Carlson 22:21 7:13/M 12
22 (> 7) 79 Andrew Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 22:24 7:14/M 9
23 16 213 Justin Quezada Lincoln Park 22:30 7:15/M 9
24 17 210 Tony Cox Lincoln Park 22:31 7:16/M 9
25 18 999 Nicklas Slone Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:32 7:16/M 9
26 19 23 Collin Miracle Allen Park 22:40 7:19/M 9
27 (< 5) 686 Justin Yarrington Southgate Anderson 22:46 7:21/M 10
28 (> 7) 82 Andrew Talbott Brownstown Woodhaven 22:55 7:24/M 9
29 20 96 Nick Curtis Gibraltar Carlson 23:03 7:26/M 12
30 (> 7) 70 Riley Henderson Brownstown Woodhaven 23:05 7:27/M 10
31 21 996 Marcial Gomez Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:15 7:30/M 12
32 22 211 Oswaldo Grimaldo Lincoln Park 23:37 7:37/M 10
33 23 30 Nick Wrona Allen Park 23:39 7:38/M 9
34 24 20 Rene Huanosta Allen Park 23:52 7:42/M 11
35 (> 7) 80 Nick Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 24:06 7:46/M 12
36 25 663 Erik Cortes Melvindale 24:27 7:53/M 9
37 26 214 Carlos Rivera Lincoln Park 24:30 7:54/M 11
38 (> 7) 65 Christian Chapa Brownstown Woodhaven 24:34 7:55/M 9
39 (< 5) 779 Jacob Duncan Trenton 24:38 7:57/M 10
40 27 28 Justin Miner Allen Park 24:49 8:00/M 9
41 28 21 Dan Konkel Allen Park 24:50 8:01/M 11
42 29 94 Blaine Baran Gibraltar Carlson 24:53 8:02/M 11
43 30 666 Omar Pena Melvindale 25:36 8:15/M 10
44 (> 7) 78 Chad Rakoczy Brownstown Woodhaven 25:49 8:20/M 10
45 31 665 Luis Hernandez Melvindale 25:51 8:20/M 11
46 32 29 David Pace Allen Park 26:07 8:25/M 10
47 33 667 Marcus Riley Melvindale 26:25 8:31/M 10
48 34 215 Connor Roth Lincoln Park 26:49 8:39/M 12
49 35 668 Caleb Trinidad Melvindale 27:46 8:57/M 11
50 36 100 Jacob Kuty Gibraltar Carlson 27:47 8:58/M 12
51 37 27 Spencer Buckler Allen Park 27:48 8:58/M 9
52 (> 7) 66 Dominic Covelli Brownstown Woodhaven 27:59 9:02/M 11
53 (> 7) 22 Ross Koscielny Allen Park 28:07 9:04/M 9
54 38 209 Carlos Cabezudo Lincoln Park 28:11 9:05/M 10
55 (> 7) 73 Sher Khehra Brownstown Woodhaven 29:02 9:22/M 9
56 (> 7) 216 Buddy Tibbs Lincoln Park 29:17 9:27/M 11
57 39 995 Joe Farnsworth Wyandotte Roosevelt 29:44 9:35/M 10
58 40 664 Adrian Hernandez Melvindale 30:32 9:51/M 10
59 (> 7) 212 Ryan Jividen Lincoln Park 39:37 12:47/M 10