2016 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races XC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 17, 2016

2016 Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races XC Invitational
Spring Oaks County Park, Davisburg, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 353 Drew Wenger 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 17:07
2 2 203 Matt Schram 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 17:11
3 3 128 Michael Jarvis 12 LAKE ORION 17:22
4 4 87 Steven Stine 12 FRASER 17:26
5 5 69 Dominic Dimambro 12 FENTON 17:29
6 6 23 Zachary Stewart 9 BRIGHTON 17:32
7 187 Austin Remick 11 ROCHESTER 17:35
8 7 227 Zachary Pettinga 12 SAUGATUCK 17:36
9 8 225 Corey Gorgas 10 SAUGATUCK 17:38
10 9 349 Harrison Grzymkowski 10 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 17:39
11 10 2398 Ty Buckley 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 17:43
12 11 354 Zack Werth 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 17:44
13 12 2 Nick Foster 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 17:49
14 13 156 Ryan Talbott 12 PINCKNEY 17:52
15 14 65 Andrew Bond 12 FENTON 17:54
16 15 169 Ethan Byrnes 11 PLYMOUTH 17:55
17 16 2496 Dominic Bruce 11 OXFORD 17:55
18 186 Kyle Johnson 12 ROCHESTER 17:57
19 17 279 Nathan Cousino 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 17:58
20 18 2576 Harrison Steen 11 STONEY CREEK 17:58
21 19 2397 Mark Borek 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 18:00
22 20 4 Ethan Mielock 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 18:01
23 21 584 Marcus Jackson 11 ROYAL OAK 18:03
24 22 168 Brandon Boyd 10 PLYMOUTH 18:05
25 23 205 Charles Zhou 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 18:07
26 24 137 Mitchell MacDonald 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:08
27 25 131 Ryan Mulcahy 10 LAKE ORION 18:09
28 26 34 Shane Andrews 11 CANTON 18:10
29 27 6 Jack Wallace 11 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 18:11
30 28 36 Zac Clark 12 CANTON 18:11
31 29 206 Nick Behring 11 ROMEO 18:12
32 30 172 Carter Solomon 9 PLYMOUTH 18:12
33 31 136 Joshua Jaster 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:13
34 32 2497 Riley Feeney 12 OXFORD 18:15
35 33 135 Chase Fedolak 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:15
36 34 86 Jalen Smith 11 FRASER 18:18
37 35 224 Orlando Carrion 12 SAUGATUCK 18:21
38 36 171 Tyler Mussen 9 PLYMOUTH 18:22
39 37 229 Keegan Seifert 11 SAUGATUCK 18:28
40 38 210 Charlie Wilson 9 ROMEO 18:32
41 39 5 Aldo Pando-Girard 11 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 18:33
42 40 318 Gabe Garbarino 12 UTICA 18:36
43 41 98 Spencer Atkinson 12 GRAND BLANC 18:36
44 42 351 Luke Moore 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 18:37
45 43 223 Nick Butch 12 SAUGATUCK 18:38
46 44 138 Zachary MacDonald 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:39
47 45 211 Jack Wilson 9 ROMEO 18:40
48 46 355 Joel Woody 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 18:40
49 47 208 Andrew Goodrich 11 ROMEO 18:42
50 48 139 Joshua Vanslambrouck 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:44
51 49 2399 Andrew Clark 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 18:46
52 50 148 Thomas Szymanski 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 18:47
53 51 2499 Jesse Sullivan 11 OXFORD 18:48
54 52 319 Jeffrey Hitchcock 10 UTICA 18:48
55 53 132 Matthew Mulligan 11 LAKE ORION 18:49
56 54 100 Henry Heller 11 GRAND BLANC 18:50
57 55 217 Jack Schettler 12 ROMEO 18:50
58 56 68 Sam Deardorff 10 FENTON 18:51
59 57 127 Jack Everts 12 LAKE ORION 18:52
60 58 2400 Ben Racine 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 18:53
61 59 130 Chase McBride 11 LAKE ORION 18:53
62 60 249 Noah Scheffer 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 18:54
63 61 207 Cameron Bourgeois 11 ROMEO 18:56
64 62 7 Michael Shkolnik 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 18:57
65 63 2500 Zachariah Smith 11 OXFORD 18:59
66 64 582 Patrick Fegan 12 ROYAL OAK 18:59
67 65 201 Peter Nolan 11 ROCHESTER ADAMS 18:59
68 66 2405 Mitchell Horn 9 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:00
69 67 153 Tyler Debeauclair 11 PINCKNEY 19:02
70 68 18 John Caley 10 BRIGHTON 19:03
71 69 16 Zack Williston 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:03
72 70 129 Matthew Junkin 12 LAKE ORION 19:04
73 71 250 Alex Zittleman 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 19:05
74 72 122 Mark Fisher 10 GRAND BLANC B 19:06
75 73 280 Jacob Harris 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 19:06
76 74 19 Sean Foster 10 BRIGHTON 19:08
77 75 202 Kevin Rose 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 19:08
78 76 228 Sam Putzke 12 SAUGATUCK 19:09
79 77 358 George Drallos 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 19:10
80 78 234 Eldon Garvelink 12 SAUGATUCK 19:12
81 5587 19:13
82 79 199 Andrew Chen 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 19:13
83 80 173 Adam Stepek 11 PLYMOUTH 19:13
84 81 103 Cole Sobol 11 GRAND BLANC 19:15
85 82 2498 J J Bagans 10 OXFORD 19:16
86 83 140 David Walker 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 19:17
87 84 84 Dylan Gray 12 FRASER 19:18
88 85 2402 Ryan Whinnery 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:18
89 86 101 Nate Peterson 12 GRAND BLANC 19:18
90 87 174 Jarrett Warner 10 PLYMOUTH 19:19
91 88 104 Jackson Turnbow 9 GRAND BLANC 19:21
92 89 38 David Kight 11 CANTON 19:22
93 90 20 Nolan McGahan 10 BRIGHTON 19:23
94 91 81 Noah Maier 10 FENTON 19:24
95 92 21 John Monroe 10 BRIGHTON 19:24
96 93 39 Andrew Lake 11 CANTON 19:24
97 94 3 Matthew Lieberman 12 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:25
98 95 120 Joseph Dykman 10 GRAND BLANC B 19:26
99 96 133 Greg Taylor 12 LAKE ORION 19:27
100 97 209 Jarrett St. John 11 ROMEO 19:29
101 98 316 Jack Felts 12 UTICA 19:30
102 99 152 Andrew Davis 9 PINCKNEY 19:30
103 100 314 Ray Bell 11 UTICA 19:30
104 101 352 Karl Straus 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 19:31
105 102 281 Bryce Holman 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 19:33
106 103 35 Zach Carey 12 CANTON 19:37
107 104 2501 Luke Rolling 12 OXFORD 19:40
108 105 79 Alex Ludwig 11 FENTON 19:41
109 106 154 Aaron Jarema 12 PINCKNEY 19:42
110 107 155 Kyle Przysiecki 12 PINCKNEY 19:44
111 108 124 Jacob Popyk 12 GRAND BLANC B 19:44
112 109 71 Peter Kennings 11 FENTON 19:44
113 110 578 Dane Baker 11 ROYAL OAK 19:46
114 111 88 Jason Van De Velde 12 FRASER 19:48
115 112 683 Brenden Harrison 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 19:49
116 113 255 Noah Bock 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 19:54
117 114 290 Noah Feudi 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 19:55
118 115 685 Curt Sutherland 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 19:56
119 116 67 Nolan Day 10 FENTON 19:59
120 117 2578 Evan Ziehl 11 STONEY CREEK 19:59
121 118 583 Cameron Greene 12 ROYAL OAK 20:01
122 119 579 Tyler Cross 10 ROYAL OAK 20:05
123 120 57 Kyle Walny 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 20:08
124 121 580 Dalton Cymbal 12 ROYAL OAK 20:09
125 122 271 Steven Kraine 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:09
126 123 102 Austin Rippee 11 GRAND BLANC 20:09
127 124 297 Nathan Babcock 10 TROY ATHENS 20:09
128 125 317 Charlie Fromm 12 UTICA 20:09
129 126 285 Dylan Trzcinski 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 20:10
130 127 2502 Hunter Green 10 OXFORD 20:10
131 128 184 Bassil Syed 10 PLYMOUTH 20:11
132 129 244 Brendan Burns 12 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:11
133 130 299 Tyler Coole 10 TROY ATHENS 20:12
134 131 246 Brady Huber 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:13
135 132 313 Jacob Abate 11 UTICA 20:14
136 133 37 Daniel Jimenez 10 CANTON 20:15
137 134 2401 Bennan Kohler 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 20:15
138 135 121 Hayden Emmerling 10 GRAND BLANC B 20:17
139 136 167 Logan Wiseman 10 PINCKNEY 20:18
140 137 48 Karl Nuler 11 CANTON 20:18
141 138 288 Isaac Burkhart 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 20:19
142 139 123 Carson Humphrey 10 GRAND BLANC B 20:29
143 140 684 Joe Renas 12 WATERFORD KETTERING 20:34
144 141 55 Justin Lenard 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 20:36
145 142 125 Bredan Suski 11 GRAND BLANC B 20:38
146 143 2580 Cameron Tsivitse 10 STONEY CREEK 20:40
147 144 298 Justin Cano 12 TROY ATHENS 20:42
148 145 320 Jacob Balsamo 11 UTICA 20:43
149 146 99 Lucas Finton 11 GRAND BLANC 20:43
150 147 52 Peter Caruso 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 20:47
151 148 17 Aidan Bustillo 10 BRIGHTON 20:49
152 149 2579 Ryan Garman 12 STONEY CREEK 20:51
153 150 581 Henry Eising 12 ROYAL OAK 20:55
154 151 157 Jacob Wallace 12 PINCKNEY 20:57
155 152 200 Jack Dunn 10 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:04
156 153 85 Joe Kraus 11 FRASER 21:08
157 154 82 Brendan Cairney 9 FRASER 21:10
158 155 679 Carter Allen 12 WATERFORD KETTERING 21:18
159 156 680 Austin Ashley 12 WATERFORD KETTERING 21:19
160 157 301 Noah Leong 12 TROY ATHENS 21:21
161 158 53 Cedric Grant 10 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 21:22
162 159 2581 Shane Rembold 12 STONEY CREEK 21:24
163 160 204 Kyle Terryn 11 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:25
164 161 682 Brandon Hall 10 WATERFORD KETTERING 21:32
165 162 284 Keavon Thomas 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 21:33
166 163 54 Ethan Kalkman 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 21:35
167 164 22 Jack Spamer 9 BRIGHTON 21:45
168 165 2577 Ryan McLean 11 STONEY CREEK 21:52
169 166 300 Colin Goldshmidt 10 TROY ATHENS 21:53
170 167 51 Terrence Brooks 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 21:57
171 399 Jacob Manchester 10 BAY CITY CENTRAL 22:13
172 168 62 Jacob Nows 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 22:40
173 169 83 Daniel Chandler 10 FRASER 22:46
174 170 2582 Isaac McKay 11 STONEY CREEK 22:47
175 402 Trenton Smith 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL 27:47
176 401 Kyle Oldinski 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL 37:53
398 Kyle Lewandowski 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 109 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND ( 17:58 1:29:47 1:33)
==========================================================
1 1 353 Drew Wenger 11 17:07
2 9 349 Harrison Grzymkowski 10 17:39
3 11 354 Zack Werth 12 17:44
4 42 351 Luke Moore 12 18:37
5 46 355 Joel Woody 12 18:40
6 ( 77) 358 George Drallos 11 19:10
7 (101) 352 Karl Straus 12 19:31

2. 130 SAUGATUCK ( 18:09 1:30:41 1:02)
==========================================================
1 7 227 Zachary Pettinga 12 17:36
2 8 225 Corey Gorgas 10 17:38
3 35 224 Orlando Carrion 12 18:21
4 37 229 Keegan Seifert 11 18:28
5 43 223 Nick Butch 12 18:38
6 ( 76) 228 Sam Putzke 12 19:09
7 ( 78) 234 Eldon Garvelink 12 19:12

3. 160 ANN ARBOR PIONEER ( 18:19 1:31:31 1:08)
==========================================================
1 12 2 Nick Foster 10 17:49
2 20 4 Ethan Mielock 10 18:01
3 27 6 Jack Wallace 11 18:11
4 39 5 Aldo Pando-Girard 11 18:33
5 62 7 Michael Shkolnik 10 18:57
6 ( 69) 16 Zack Williston 10 19:03
7 ( 94) 3 Matthew Lieberman 12 19:25

4. 180 MACOMB DAKOTA ( 18:24 1:31:59 0:36)
==========================================================
1 24 137 Mitchell MacDonald 12 18:08
2 31 136 Joshua Jaster 12 18:13
3 33 135 Chase Fedolak 12 18:15
4 44 138 Zachary MacDonald 12 18:39
5 48 139 Joshua Vanslambrouck 11 18:44
6 ( 50) 148 Thomas Szymanski 12 18:47
7 ( 83) 140 David Walker 11 19:17

5. 183 PLYMOUTH ( 18:22 1:31:47 1:18)
==========================================================
1 15 169 Ethan Byrnes 11 17:55
2 22 168 Brandon Boyd 10 18:05
3 30 172 Carter Solomon 9 18:12
4 36 171 Tyler Mussen 9 18:22
5 80 173 Adam Stepek 11 19:13
6 ( 87) 174 Jarrett Warner 10 19:19
7 (128) 184 Bassil Syed 10 20:11

6. 197 LAKE ORION ( 18:25 1:32:05 1:31)
==========================================================
1 3 128 Michael Jarvis 12 17:22
2 25 131 Ryan Mulcahy 10 18:09
3 53 132 Matthew Mulligan 11 18:49
4 57 127 Jack Everts 12 18:52
5 59 130 Chase McBride 11 18:53
6 ( 70) 129 Matthew Junkin 12 19:04
7 ( 96) 133 Greg Taylor 12 19:27

7. 202 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL ( 18:29 1:32:22 1:17)
==========================================================
1 10 2398 Ty Buckley 12 17:43
2 19 2397 Mark Borek 12 18:00
3 49 2399 Andrew Clark 12 18:46
4 58 2400 Ben Racine 12 18:53
5 66 2405 Mitchell Horn 9 19:00
6 ( 85) 2402 Ryan Whinnery 12 19:18
7 (134) 2401 Bennan Kohler 12 20:15

8. 214 ROMEO ( 18:36 1:32:56 0:38)
==========================================================
1 29 206 Nick Behring 11 18:12
2 38 210 Charlie Wilson 9 18:32
3 45 211 Jack Wilson 9 18:40
4 47 208 Andrew Goodrich 11 18:42
5 55 217 Jack Schettler 12 18:50
6 ( 61) 207 Cameron Bourgeois 11 18:56
7 ( 97) 209 Jarrett St. John 11 19:29

9. 244 ROCHESTER ADAMS ( 18:32 1:32:38 2:02)
==========================================================
1 2 203 Matt Schram 12 17:11
2 23 205 Charles Zhou 12 18:07
3 65 201 Peter Nolan 11 18:59
4 75 202 Kevin Rose 12 19:08
5 79 199 Andrew Chen 12 19:13
6 (152) 200 Jack Dunn 10 21:04
7 (160) 204 Kyle Terryn 11 21:25

9. 244 OXFORD ( 18:39 1:33:13 1:21)
==========================================================
1 16 2496 Dominic Bruce 11 17:55
2 32 2497 Riley Feeney 12 18:15
3 51 2499 Jesse Sullivan 11 18:48
4 63 2500 Zachariah Smith 11 18:59
5 82 2498 J J Bagans 10 19:16
6 (104) 2501 Luke Rolling 12 19:40
7 (127) 2502 Hunter Green 10 20:10

11. 271 FENTON ( 18:40 1:33:19 2:12)
==========================================================
1 5 69 Dominic Dimambro 12 17:29
2 14 65 Andrew Bond 12 17:54
3 56 68 Sam Deardorff 10 18:51
4 91 81 Noah Maier 10 19:24
5 105 79 Alex Ludwig 11 19:41
6 (109) 71 Peter Kennings 11 19:44
7 (116) 67 Nolan Day 10 19:59

12. 330 BRIGHTON ( 18:54 1:34:30 1:52)
==========================================================
1 6 23 Zachary Stewart 9 17:32
2 68 18 John Caley 10 19:03
3 74 19 Sean Foster 10 19:08
4 90 20 Nolan McGahan 10 19:23
5 92 21 John Monroe 10 19:24
6 (148) 17 Aidan Bustillo 10 20:49
7 (164) 22 Jack Spamer 9 21:45

13. 339 CANTON ( 18:57 1:34:44 1:27)
==========================================================
1 26 34 Shane Andrews 11 18:10
2 28 36 Zac Clark 12 18:11
3 89 38 David Kight 11 19:22
4 93 39 Andrew Lake 11 19:24
5 103 35 Zach Carey 12 19:37
6 (133) 37 Daniel Jimenez 10 20:15
7 (137) 48 Karl Nuler 11 20:18

14. 350 GRAND BLANC ( 19:04 1:35:20 0:45)
==========================================================
1 41 98 Spencer Atkinson 12 18:36
2 54 100 Henry Heller 11 18:50
3 81 103 Cole Sobol 11 19:15
4 86 101 Nate Peterson 12 19:18
5 88 104 Jackson Turnbow 9 19:21
6 (123) 102 Austin Rippee 11 20:09
7 (146) 99 Lucas Finton 11 20:43

15. 386 FRASER ( 19:12 1:35:58 3:42)
==========================================================
1 4 87 Steven Stine 12 17:26
2 34 86 Jalen Smith 11 18:18
3 84 84 Dylan Gray 12 19:18
4 111 88 Jason Van De Velde 12 19:48
5 153 85 Joe Kraus 11 21:08
6 (154) 82 Brendan Cairney 9 21:10
7 (169) 83 Daniel Chandler 10 22:46

16. 392 PINCKNEY ( 19:10 1:35:50 1:52)
==========================================================
1 13 156 Ryan Talbott 12 17:52
2 67 153 Tyler Debeauclair 11 19:02
3 99 152 Andrew Davis 9 19:30
4 106 154 Aaron Jarema 12 19:42
5 107 155 Kyle Przysiecki 12 19:44
6 (136) 167 Logan Wiseman 10 20:18
7 (151) 157 Jacob Wallace 12 20:57

17. 415 UTICA ( 19:19 1:36:33 1:33)
==========================================================
1 40 318 Gabe Garbarino 12 18:36
2 52 319 Jeffrey Hitchcock 10 18:48
3 98 316 Jack Felts 12 19:30
4 100 314 Ray Bell 11 19:30
5 125 317 Charlie Fromm 12 20:09
6 (132) 313 Jacob Abate 11 20:14
7 (145) 320 Jacob Balsamo 11 20:43

18. 432 TOLEDO WHITMER ( 19:21 1:36:42 2:12)
==========================================================
1 17 279 Nathan Cousino 11 17:58
2 73 280 Jacob Harris 10 19:06
3 102 281 Bryce Holman 9 19:33
4 114 290 Noah Feudi 9 19:55
5 126 285 Dylan Trzcinski 10 20:10
6 (138) 288 Isaac Burkhart 9 20:19
7 (162) 284 Keavon Thomas 12 21:33

18. 432 ROYAL OAK ( 19:23 1:36:54 2:02)
==========================================================
1 21 584 Marcus Jackson 11 18:03
2 64 582 Patrick Fegan 12 18:59
3 110 578 Dane Baker 11 19:46
4 118 583 Cameron Greene 12 20:01
5 119 579 Tyler Cross 10 20:05
6 (121) 580 Dalton Cymbal 12 20:09
7 (150) 581 Henry Eising 12 20:55

20. 495 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 19:39 1:38:13 1:17)
==========================================================
1 60 249 Noah Scheffer 10 18:54
2 71 250 Alex Zittleman 11 19:05
3 113 255 Noah Bock 9 19:54
4 122 271 Steven Kraine 10 20:09
5 129 244 Brendan Burns 12 20:11
6 (131) 246 Brady Huber 11 20:13

21. 549 GRAND BLANC B ( 19:49 1:39:02 1:23)
==========================================================
1 72 122 Mark Fisher 10 19:06
2 95 120 Joseph Dykman 10 19:26
3 108 124 Jacob Popyk 12 19:44
4 135 121 Hayden Emmerling 10 20:17
5 139 123 Carson Humphrey 10 20:29
6 (142) 125 Bredan Suski 11 20:38

22. 586 STONEY CREEK ( 20:11 1:40:52 3:26)
==========================================================
1 18 2576 Harrison Steen 11 17:58
2 117 2578 Evan Ziehl 11 19:59
3 143 2580 Cameron Tsivitse 10 20:40
4 149 2579 Ryan Garman 12 20:51
5 159 2581 Shane Rembold 12 21:24
6 (165) 2577 Ryan McLean 11 21:52
7 (170) 2582 Isaac McKay 11 22:47

23. 678 WATERFORD KETTERING ( 20:36 1:42:56 1:30)
==========================================================
1 112 683 Brenden Harrison 11 19:49
2 115 685 Curt Sutherland 9 19:56
3 140 684 Joe Renas 12 20:34
4 155 679 Carter Allen 12 21:18
5 156 680 Austin Ashley 12 21:19
6 (161) 682 Brandon Hall 10 21:32

24. 721 TROY ATHENS ( 20:52 1:44:17 1:44)
==========================================================
1 124 297 Nathan Babcock 10 20:09
2 130 299 Tyler Coole 10 20:12
3 144 298 Justin Cano 12 20:42
4 157 301 Noah Leong 12 21:21
5 166 300 Colin Goldshmidt 10 21:53

25. 729 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA VALLEY ( 20:54 1:44:28 1:27)
==========================================================
1 120 57 Kyle Walny 11 20:08
2 141 55 Justin Lenard 12 20:36
3 147 52 Peter Caruso 11 20:47
4 158 53 Cedric Grant 10 21:22
5 163 54 Ethan Kalkman 11 21:35
6 (167) 51 Terrence Brooks 9 21:57
7 (168) 62 Jacob Nows 11 22:40




2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1400 Alexa Keiser 9 FENTON 20:09
2 2 1403 Cami Tiemann 10 FENTON 20:21
3 3 1603 Madeline Rehm 10 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:29
4 4 1599 Olivia Clymer 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:50
5 5 1455 Isabella Garcia 12 PINCKNEY 20:52
6 6 1601 Rylee Lukes 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:53
7 7 1472 Lauren Kaliszewski 12 ROCHESTER 20:55
8 8 1456 Mia Garcia 9 PINCKNEY 20:57
9 9 1530 Isabella Johnson 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:59
10 10 1422 Allison Sherman 10 LAKE ORION 21:01
11 11 1458 Courtney Jarema 10 PINCKNEY 21:05
12 12 1438 Hannah Faustyn 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 21:08
13 13 1453 Noelle Adriaens 10 PINCKNEY 21:23
14 14 1401 Jenna Keiser 12 FENTON 21:26
15 15 1496 Madelyn Malczewski 9 ROMEO 21:34
16 16 1516 Shea Wilson 11 SALEM 21:35
17 17 1471 Elizabeth Bulat 10 ROCHESTER 21:35
18 18 1490 Jordan Revenaugh 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:36
19 19 1328 Callie Hastie 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 21:38
20 20 1487 Anna Abouzeid 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:40
21 21 2465 Kerstin Hufstedler 10 OXFORD 21:48
22 22 2559 Jessica Schamanek 10 STONEY CREEK 21:49
23 23 1489 Jordyn Houle 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:49
24 24 1513 Erin McCann 12 SALEM 21:50
25 25 2468 Ashley Vican 11 OXFORD 21:51
26 26 1495 Julia Knepper 12 ROMEO 21:52
27 27 1512 Gabrielle Mancini 10 SALEM 21:53
28 28 2463 Molly Long 10 OXFORD 21:57
29 29 1459 Erika Rapp 10 PINCKNEY 21:59
30 30 1457 Allie Hartstang 11 PINCKNEY 21:59
31 31 1488 Maddie Dessy 11 ROCHESTER ADAMS 21:59
32 32 1368 Anna Nagelhout 10 CANTON 22:02
33 33 1493 Catherine Zheng 11 ROCHESTER ADAMS 22:11
34 34 1514 Bridget Nelson 10 SALEM 22:12
35 35 1600 Lauren Garbovitis 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 22:12
36 36 1597 Emily Broman 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 22:12
37 37 1497 Barrett Schettler 9 ROMEO 22:13
38 38 2603 Amanda Lewis ROCHESTER 22:14
39 39 1511 Madison Grant 10 SALEM 22:19
40 40 2452 Bridget Cusik 11 OXFORD 22:23
41 41 1441 Allyson Slone 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 22:25
42 42 1492 Ally Soldan 9 ROCHESTER ADAMS 22:28
43 43 1517 Hallie Younglas 10 SALEM 22:30
44 44 1454 Mackenzie Carano 12 PINCKNEY 22:36
45 45 1475 Camryn Remick 9 ROCHESTER 22:44
46 46 1555 Megan Good 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 22:45
47 47 1491 Klara Schmidt 12 ROCHESTER ADAMS 22:45
48 48 1442 Rylie Yager 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 22:48
49 49 1585 Julia Felts 12 UTICA 22:54
50 50 2467 Sarah Tyrell 9 OXFORD 22:56
51 51 1402 Abbey Lee 10 FENTON 23:02
52 52 1557 Alyssa Heer 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:02
53 53 1425 Lindsey Thelen 10 LAKE ORION 23:03
54 54 1470 Jasneet Aulakh 12 ROCHESTER 23:03
55 55 1326 Kailynn Barton 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 23:10
56 56 2466 Madeline Lukens 9 OXFORD 23:12
57 57 1424 Claudia Skrna 12 LAKE ORION 23:15
58 58 2469 Colleen Henderson 12 OXFORD 23:16
59 59 1423 Brianna Skibicki 10 LAKE ORION 23:16
60 60 1421 Abby Locke 9 LAKE ORION 23:17
61 61 2563 Rachel Ko 11 STONEY CREEK 23:19
62 1414 Lexi Dobbins 9 FRASER 23:19
63 62 1554 Alexys Bonds 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:21
64 63 1533 Alli Smith 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 23:21
65 64 1419 Olivia Ames 10 LAKE ORION 23:22
66 1571 Abby Bright 9 TROY ATHENS 23:23
67 65 1366 Olivia Gatto 9 CANTON 23:23
68 66 1558 Eleanor Kosek 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:24
69 67 1397 Jessica Adams 9 FENTON 23:25
70 68 1559 Emma Kosek 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:26
71 69 1602 Rachel Martell 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 23:27
72 70 1534 Ashley Wagenhauser 12 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 23:27
73 71 1526 Marnie Waggoner 10 SALEM 23:34
74 72 1399 Madaline Johnson 11 FENTON 23:39
75 73 2561 Emily Eckhout 10 STONEY CREEK 23:42
76 1572 Grace Bright 9 TROY ATHENS 23:43
77 74 1476 Hannah Schurman 9 ROCHESTER 23:47
78 75 1598 Lilly Clymer 10 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 23:54
79 76 1364 Shikha Advani 12 CANTON 23:57
80 77 1500 Dianna Westrick 12 ROMEO 24:01
81 78 1560 Kelsey Madison 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 24:02
82 79 1437 Samantha Dobies 9 MACOMB DAKOTA 24:05
83 80 1408 Avery Logan 9 FENTON 24:08
84 81 2560 Alison Ziehl 10 STONEY CREEK 24:19
85 82 1387 Isabel Wychuyse 10 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:27
86 83 2562 Ashlyn Moran 12 STONEY CREEK 24:32
87 84 1528 Aleah Clements 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:34
88 85 1805 Riley Crum 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 24:34
89 86 1531 Makayla Orner 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:35
90 87 1436 Ashley Brown 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 24:37
91 88 1586 Julia Jacklin 9 UTICA 24:43
92 89 1510 Charlene Yarema 10 ROMEO 24:46
93 90 1420 Sofia Bohannon 9 LAKE ORION 24:47
94 1416 Lila Rode 11 FRASER 24:48
95 91 1810 Anna Shallow 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 24:48
96 92 1498 Claire Tibboles 12 ROMEO 24:49
97 1415 Annabelle Hoover 12 FRASER 24:51
98 93 2564 Nicole Leon 11 STONEY CREEK 24:58
99 94 1440 Rachel Sliger 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 24:58
100 95 1529 Olivia Cook 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:02
101 96 1369 Shilpa Pindolia 11 CANTON 25:04
102 97 1365 Carmen Bruchnak 11 CANTON 25:09
103 98 1587 Veronica Poker 11 UTICA 25:14
104 99 1807 Ever Liedel 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 25:14
105 100 1370 Veena Salih 11 CANTON 25:15
106 101 1584 Jillian Burrows 10 UTICA 25:17
107 102 1556 Olivia Haskin 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 25:37
108 103 1809 Grace Phillips 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 25:37
109 104 1372 Sydney Keyes 10 CANTON 25:38
110 2470 Rachel Whitt 9 OXFORD 25:47
111 105 1543 Brooke Hinkelman 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:58
112 106 1808 Jaden Liedel 12 WATERFORD KETTERING 26:15
113 107 2565 Elenae Dibble 10 STONEY CREEK 26:23
114 108 1388 Kamryn Barnhill 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 26:26
115 109 1385 Reynei Wallace 10 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 26:37
116 110 1330 Ayaka Inoki 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 26:40
117 111 1331 Suzan Karabakal 12 ANN ARBOR HURON 26:44
118 112 1384 Kelsey Seifferlein 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 26:46
119 113 1588 Emily Suchoski 11 UTICA 26:53
120 114 1386 Abby Wochalski 10 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 27:21
121 115 1583 Alexis Burrows 12 UTICA 27:34
122 116 1329 Maia Herrington 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:05
123 117 1381 Faith Bridgeman 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 28:12
124 118 1327 Sojung Ham 12 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:44
125 119 1332 Jenny Lee 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:49
126 120 1631 Charlotte McFarland 10 BAY CITY CENTRAL 30:29
127 121 1630 Gabriella Hugo 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL 31:14
128 122 1628 Allexys Freeman 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL 32:53
129 123 1632 Karlie McFarland 10 BAY CITY CENTRAL 33:22
130 124 1627 Ariella Cuellar 10 BAY CITY CENTRAL 34:20
131 125 1626 Kelyn Blenkhorn 12 BAY CITY CENTRAL 35:18
132 126 1629 Anabella Gutierrez 9 BAY CITY CENTRAL 35:21

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 66 PINCKNEY ( 21:16 1:46:16 1:07)
==========================================================
1 5 1455 Isabella Garcia 12 20:52
2 8 1456 Mia Garcia 9 20:57
3 11 1458 Courtney Jarema 10 21:05
4 13 1453 Noelle Adriaens 10 21:23
5 29 1459 Erika Rapp 10 21:59
6 ( 30) 1457 Allie Hartstang 11 21:59
7 ( 44) 1454 Mackenzie Carano 12 22:36

2. 84 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND ( 21:20 1:46:36 1:43)
==========================================================
1 3 1603 Madeline Rehm 10 20:29
2 4 1599 Olivia Clymer 11 20:50
3 6 1601 Rylee Lukes 9 20:53
4 35 1600 Lauren Garbovitis 9 22:12
5 36 1597 Emily Broman 9 22:12
6 ( 69) 1602 Rachel Martell 12 23:27
7 ( 75) 1598 Lilly Clymer 10 23:54

3. 125 ROCHESTER ADAMS ( 21:51 1:49:15 0:35)
==========================================================
1 18 1490 Jordan Revenaugh 12 21:36
2 20 1487 Anna Abouzeid 12 21:40
3 23 1489 Jordyn Houle 12 21:49
4 31 1488 Maddie Dessy 11 21:59
5 33 1493 Catherine Zheng 11 22:11
6 ( 42) 1492 Ally Soldan 9 22:28
7 ( 47) 1491 Klara Schmidt 12 22:45

4. 135 FENTON ( 21:41 1:48:23 3:16)
==========================================================
1 1 1400 Alexa Keiser 9 20:09
2 2 1403 Cami Tiemann 10 20:21
3 14 1401 Jenna Keiser 12 21:26
4 51 1402 Abbey Lee 10 23:02
5 67 1397 Jessica Adams 9 23:25
6 ( 72) 1399 Madaline Johnson 11 23:39
7 ( 80) 1408 Avery Logan 9 24:08

5. 140 SALEM ( 21:58 1:49:49 0:44)
==========================================================
1 16 1516 Shea Wilson 11 21:35
2 24 1513 Erin McCann 12 21:50
3 27 1512 Gabrielle Mancini 10 21:53
4 34 1514 Bridget Nelson 10 22:12
5 39 1511 Madison Grant 10 22:19
6 ( 43) 1517 Hallie Younglas 10 22:30
7 ( 71) 1526 Marnie Waggoner 10 23:34

6. 161 ROCHESTER ( 22:07 1:50:31 2:08)
==========================================================
1 7 1472 Lauren Kaliszewski 12 20:55
2 17 1471 Elizabeth Bulat 10 21:35
3 38 2603 Amanda Lewis 22:14
4 45 1475 Camryn Remick 9 22:44
5 54 1470 Jasneet Aulakh 12 23:03
6 ( 74) 1476 Hannah Schurman 9 23:47

7. 164 OXFORD ( 22:11 1:50:55 1:08)
==========================================================
1 21 2465 Kerstin Hufstedler 10 21:48
2 25 2468 Ashley Vican 11 21:51
3 28 2463 Molly Long 10 21:57
4 40 2452 Bridget Cusik 11 22:23
5 50 2467 Sarah Tyrell 9 22:56
6 ( 56) 2466 Madeline Lukens 9 23:12
7 ( 58) 2469 Colleen Henderson 12 23:16

8. 239 LAKE ORION ( 22:47 1:53:52 2:16)
==========================================================
1 10 1422 Allison Sherman 10 21:01
2 53 1425 Lindsey Thelen 10 23:03
3 57 1424 Claudia Skrna 12 23:15
4 59 1423 Brianna Skibicki 10 23:16
5 60 1421 Abby Locke 9 23:17
6 ( 64) 1419 Olivia Ames 10 23:22
7 ( 90) 1420 Sofia Bohannon 9 24:47

9. 244 ROMEO ( 22:54 1:54:26 3:12)
==========================================================
1 15 1496 Madelyn Malczewski 9 21:34
2 26 1495 Julia Knepper 12 21:52
3 37 1497 Barrett Schettler 9 22:13
4 77 1500 Dianna Westrick 12 24:01
5 89 1510 Charlene Yarema 10 24:46
6 ( 92) 1498 Claire Tibboles 12 24:49

10. 267 MACOMB DAKOTA ( 23:01 1:55:03 3:29)
==========================================================
1 12 1438 Hannah Faustyn 10 21:08
2 41 1441 Allyson Slone 12 22:25
3 48 1442 Rylie Yager 10 22:48
4 79 1437 Samantha Dobies 9 24:05
5 87 1436 Ashley Brown 10 24:37
6 ( 94) 1440 Rachel Sliger 12 24:58

11. 294 TOLEDO WHITMER ( 23:12 1:55:58 0:41)
==========================================================
1 46 1555 Megan Good 9 22:45
2 52 1557 Alyssa Heer 9 23:02
3 62 1554 Alexys Bonds 11 23:21
4 66 1558 Eleanor Kosek 12 23:24
5 68 1559 Emma Kosek 12 23:26
6 ( 78) 1560 Kelsey Madison 11 24:02
7 (102) 1556 Olivia Haskin 12 25:37

12. 312 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD ( 23:24 1:56:56 3:36)
==========================================================
1 9 1530 Isabella Johnson 9 20:59
2 63 1533 Alli Smith 10 23:21
3 70 1534 Ashley Wagenhauser 12 23:27
4 84 1528 Aleah Clements 11 24:34
5 86 1531 Makayla Orner 9 24:35
6 ( 95) 1529 Olivia Cook 11 25:02
7 (105) 1543 Brooke Hinkelman 10 25:58

13. 320 STONEY CREEK ( 23:33 1:57:41 2:43)
==========================================================
1 22 2559 Jessica Schamanek 10 21:49
2 61 2563 Rachel Ko 11 23:19
3 73 2561 Emily Eckhout 10 23:42
4 81 2560 Alison Ziehl 10 24:19
5 83 2562 Ashlyn Moran 12 24:32
6 ( 93) 2564 Nicole Leon 11 24:58
7 (107) 2565 Elenae Dibble 10 26:23

14. 366 CANTON ( 23:55 1:59:35 3:07)
==========================================================
1 32 1368 Anna Nagelhout 10 22:02
2 65 1366 Olivia Gatto 9 23:23
3 76 1364 Shikha Advani 12 23:57
4 96 1369 Shilpa Pindolia 11 25:04
5 97 1365 Carmen Bruchnak 11 25:09
6 (100) 1370 Veena Salih 11 25:15
7 (104) 1372 Sydney Keyes 10 25:38

15. 411 ANN ARBOR HURON ( 25:16 2:06:17 6:27)
==========================================================
1 19 1328 Callie Hastie 10 21:38
2 55 1326 Kailynn Barton 11 23:10
3 110 1330 Ayaka Inoki 10 26:40
4 111 1331 Suzan Karabakal 12 26:44
5 116 1329 Maia Herrington 10 28:05
6 (118) 1327 Sojung Ham 12 28:44
7 (119) 1332 Jenny Lee 10 28:49

16. 449 UTICA ( 25:01 2:05:01 3:59)
==========================================================
1 49 1585 Julia Felts 12 22:54
2 88 1586 Julia Jacklin 9 24:43
3 98 1587 Veronica Poker 11 25:14
4 101 1584 Jillian Burrows 10 25:17
5 113 1588 Emily Suchoski 11 26:53
6 (115) 1583 Alexis Burrows 12 27:34

17. 484 WATERFORD KETTERING ( 25:18 2:06:28 1:41)
==========================================================
1 85 1805 Riley Crum 11 24:34
2 91 1810 Anna Shallow 11 24:48
3 99 1807 Ever Liedel 9 25:14
4 103 1809 Grace Phillips 11 25:37
5 106 1808 Jaden Liedel 12 26:15

18. 525 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA VALLEY ( 26:20 2:11:37 2:54)
==========================================================
1 82 1387 Isabel Wychuyse 10 24:27
2 108 1388 Kamryn Barnhill 11 26:26
3 109 1385 Reynei Wallace 10 26:37
4 112 1384 Kelsey Seifferlein 12 26:46
5 114 1386 Abby Wochalski 10 27:21
6 (117) 1381 Faith Bridgeman 11 28:12

19. 610 BAY CITY CENTRAL ( 32:28 2:42:18 3:51)
==========================================================
1 120 1631 Charlotte McFarland 10 30:29
2 121 1630 Gabriella Hugo 9 31:14
3 122 1628 Allexys Freeman 9 32:53
4 123 1632 Karlie McFarland 10 33:22
5 124 1627 Ariella Cuellar 10 34:20
6 (125) 1626 Kelyn Blenkhorn 12 35:18
7 (126) 1629 Anabella Gutierrez 9 35:21



2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 540 Jorden Sowash 9 OWOSSO 18:11
2 2 487 Samuel Schneider 11 HOLLY 18:12
3 3 404 Nathan Laframboise 11 BERKLEY 18:24
4 4 436 Luke Hart 11 CLIO 18:26
5 5 433 Chris Franks 12 CLIO 18:26
6 6 486 Michael Ponkey 12 HOLLY 18:28
7 7 448 Jack Shelley 12 DEXTER 18:28
8 8 643 Alex Tonn 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 18:29
9 9 792 Don Rea 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 18:30
10 10 488 Francisco Valdovinos 12 HOLLY 18:31
11 11 445 Miles Kanipe 12 DEXTER 18:36
12 12 521 Hanbyul Johnson 12 MIDLAND 18:37
13 13 644 Evan Tonn 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 18:39
14 575 Robert Diebold 11 RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY 18:46
15 368 Drew Johnson 11 ALLEN PARK 18:49
16 14 447 Marc Lopez 12 DEXTER 18:53
17 15 450 Tyrus Wood 12 DEXTER 18:56
18 16 640 Nathan Myers 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 18:57
19 17 572 Nolan Rowland 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 19:00
20 18 595 Josh Chezick 12 SOUTH LYON 19:01
21 19 485 Emilio Gomez 12 HOLLY 19:02
22 577 Sean Hand 10 RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY 19:02
23 20 438 Kody Yorton 12 CLIO 19:05
24 369 Devin Tenerowicz 12 ALLEN PARK 19:10
25 21 409 Zack Smith 12 BERKLEY 19:10
26 22 631 Garrett Brown 12 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 19:12
27 23 571 Jack Millmier 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 19:14
28 24 666 Brendan Sprowls 12 STURGIS 19:14
29 25 489 Fred Wallevand 12 HOLLY 19:17
30 26 788 Sean English 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 19:18
31 27 614 Jack Marchand 10 SOUTH LYON EAST 19:18
32 28 444 Lucas Betzoldt 10 DEXTER 19:20
33 29 618 Zach Wiseman 11 SOUTH LYON EAST 19:25
34 30 406 Nick Murray 10 BERKLEY 19:27
35 31 449 Grant Sprague 11 DEXTER 19:29
36 32 523 Jacob Mutscher 11 MIDLAND 19:33
37 33 641 Brendan Parzynski 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 19:33
38 34 642 Luke Roberts 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 19:34
39 35 403 Matt Austin 11 BERKLEY 19:38
40 36 484 Cooper Frederick 10 HOLLY 19:42
41 37 434 Joshua Gulliver 11 CLIO 19:48
42 38 526 Kenny Steinhilber 11 MIDLAND 19:50
43 39 405 Rory McKelvey 12 BERKLEY 19:50
44 40 597 Connor Hudgens 10 SOUTH LYON 19:51
45 41 524 Tyler Pritchett 9 MIDLAND 19:52
46 42 573 Stosh Tustin 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 19:56
47 43 424 Josh Kaplan 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 19:57
48 44 786 Ezekiel Bowker 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 19:59
49 45 569 Sam Christensen 11 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 20:05
50 46 645 Tom Walby 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 20:05
51 47 542 Samuel Stechschulte 11 OWOSSO 20:06
52 366 Lucas Eccleton 10 ALLEN PARK 20:10
53 48 598 Greg Jowett 10 SOUTH LYON 20:11
54 49 574 Zach Zahrt 10 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 20:14
55 50 566 Armond Hicks 11 PORT HURON 20:14
56 51 525 Andrew Spencer 11 MIDLAND 20:14
57 52 668 Matthew Tom 12 STURGIS 20:15
58 53 437 Cooper Lenzi 10 CLIO 20:16
59 54 616 Roy Swartzinski 11 SOUTH LYON EAST 20:19
60 55 634 Nathan Schooner 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 20:21
61 56 422 Noah Doederlein 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 20:23
62 57 612 Josh Clark 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 20:23
63 58 601 Chris Sadler 10 SOUTH LYON 20:25
64 59 615 Carter Reeds 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 20:26
65 60 537 Andrew Dallas 11 OWOSSO 20:27
66 61 536 Mason Collard 9 OWOSSO 20:28
67 62 599 Rory McGillen 12 SOUTH LYON 20:34
68 63 465 Maxwell Kleinhenz DEXTER 20:34
69 64 407 Henry Robertson 12 BERKLEY 20:35
70 65 596 Brandon Goins 12 SOUTH LYON 20:35
71 66 530 Aaron Guzman 12 MIDLAND 20:36
72 67 790 Ryan Moore 10 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 20:37
73 68 561 Isaac Bonner 10 PORT HURON 20:37
74 69 568 Joel Blackburn 10 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 20:40
75 367 Terry Emeigh 9 ALLEN PARK 20:41
76 70 667 Darrion Thornburgh 9 STURGIS 20:41
77 71 600 Joey Yankin 11 SOUTH LYON 20:42
78 72 408 Andrew Schildcrout 11 BERKLEY 20:46
79 73 564 Garrett Goulding 9 PORT HURON 20:49
80 74 522 Henry Kessler 10 MIDLAND 20:50
81 75 791 Brian Palmer 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 20:54
82 576 Max Grahl 12 RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY 21:03
83 76 617 Ryan Tippy 9 SOUTH LYON EAST 21:09
84 77 539 Eamon McClintock 11 OWOSSO 21:11
85 78 565 Tyler Herman 10 PORT HURON 21:15
86 79 420 Willem Bell 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 21:19
87 80 562 Cameron Burns 11 PORT HURON 21:20
88 81 538 Connor Madsen 9 OWOSSO 21:25
89 82 630 Zini Brace SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 21:27
90 83 567 Andrew Tyburskie 10 PORT HURON 21:30
91 84 789 Mike Moceri 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 21:32
92 85 423 Keith Feldpausch 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 21:41
93 86 787 Sean Butler 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 21:44
94 87 669 Abdiel Cardiel 11 STURGIS 21:44
95 88 435 Jackson Hagen 10 CLIO 21:47
96 89 635 Ethan Taylor 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 21:49
97 90 665 Lane Kimes 9 STURGIS 21:49
98 91 421 David Delbosque 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 21:53
99 92 426 Alex Pitock 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 22:00
100 93 425 Austin Peters 12 CARLETON AIRPORT 22:00
101 94 662 Andrew Baker 10 STURGIS 22:02
102 95 541 Britton Spencer 12 OWOSSO 22:24
103 96 563 Richard Carwile 10 PORT HURON 22:37
104 97 633 Greg Peek 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:53
105 98 639 Andrew Bergeron 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 22:56
106 192 Alex Kuron 10 ROCHESTER 22:56
107 99 632 Brendan Buckner 9 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:58
108 100 629 Josh Belcher 12 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 23:04
109 101 380 Jad Fakhoury 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 23:33
110 102 384 Joey Pastori 12 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 23:33
111 103 383 Dylan Minor 10 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 23:34
112 104 391 Aj Hamilton 10 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 23:45
113 105 385 Jibril Syed 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 24:20
114 106 396 Gavin Stewart 11 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 24:25

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 62 HOLLY ( 18:42 1:33:30 1:05)
==========================================================
1 2 487 Samuel Schneider 11 18:12
2 6 486 Michael Ponkey 12 18:28
3 10 488 Francisco Valdovinos 12 18:31
4 19 485 Emilio Gomez 12 19:02
5 25 489 Fred Wallevand 12 19:17
6 ( 36) 484 Cooper Frederick 10 19:42

2. 75 DEXTER ( 18:51 1:34:13 0:52)
==========================================================
1 7 448 Jack Shelley 12 18:28
2 11 445 Miles Kanipe 12 18:36
3 14 447 Marc Lopez 12 18:53
4 15 450 Tyrus Wood 12 18:56
5 28 444 Lucas Betzoldt 10 19:20
6 ( 31) 449 Grant Sprague 11 19:29
7 ( 63) 465 Maxwell Kleinhenz 20:34

3. 104 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW ( 19:03 1:35:12 1:05)
==========================================================
1 8 643 Alex Tonn 12 18:29
2 13 644 Evan Tonn 12 18:39
3 16 640 Nathan Myers 11 18:57
4 33 641 Brendan Parzynski 12 19:33
5 34 642 Luke Roberts 12 19:34
6 ( 46) 645 Tom Walby 11 20:05
7 ( 98) 639 Andrew Bergeron 11 22:56

4. 119 CLIO ( 19:13 1:36:01 1:50)
==========================================================
1 4 436 Luke Hart 11 18:26
2 5 433 Chris Franks 12 18:26
3 20 438 Kody Yorton 12 19:05
4 37 434 Joshua Gulliver 11 19:48
5 53 437 Cooper Lenzi 10 20:16
6 ( 88) 435 Jackson Hagen 10 21:47

5. 128 BERKLEY ( 19:18 1:36:29 1:26)
==========================================================
1 3 404 Nathan Laframboise 11 18:24
2 21 409 Zack Smith 12 19:10
3 30 406 Nick Murray 10 19:27
4 35 403 Matt Austin 11 19:38
5 39 405 Rory McKelvey 12 19:50
6 ( 64) 407 Henry Robertson 12 20:35
7 ( 72) 408 Andrew Schildcrout 11 20:46

6. 174 MIDLAND ( 19:38 1:38:06 1:37)
==========================================================
1 12 521 Hanbyul Johnson 12 18:37
2 32 523 Jacob Mutscher 11 19:33
3 38 526 Kenny Steinhilber 11 19:50
4 41 524 Tyler Pritchett 9 19:52
5 51 525 Andrew Spencer 11 20:14
6 ( 66) 530 Aaron Guzman 12 20:36
7 ( 74) 522 Henry Kessler 10 20:50

7. 176 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 19:42 1:38:29 1:14)
==========================================================
1 17 572 Nolan Rowland 12 19:00
2 23 571 Jack Millmier 12 19:14
3 42 573 Stosh Tustin 12 19:56
4 45 569 Sam Christensen 11 20:05
5 49 574 Zach Zahrt 10 20:14
6 ( 69) 568 Joel Blackburn 10 20:40

8. 221 DETROIT U-D JESUIT ( 19:52 1:39:18 2:24)
==========================================================
1 9 792 Don Rea 12 18:30
2 26 788 Sean English 11 19:18
3 44 786 Ezekiel Bowker 11 19:59
4 67 790 Ryan Moore 10 20:37
5 75 791 Brian Palmer 12 20:54
6 ( 84) 789 Mike Moceri 12 21:32
7 ( 86) 787 Sean Butler 11 21:44

9. 226 SOUTH LYON ( 20:01 1:40:02 1:33)
==========================================================
1 18 595 Josh Chezick 12 19:01
2 40 597 Connor Hudgens 10 19:51
3 48 598 Greg Jowett 10 20:11
4 58 601 Chris Sadler 10 20:25
5 62 599 Rory McGillen 12 20:34
6 ( 65) 596 Brandon Goins 12 20:35
7 ( 71) 600 Joey Yankin 11 20:42

9. 226 SOUTH LYON EAST ( 19:59 1:39:51 1:08)
==========================================================
1 27 614 Jack Marchand 10 19:18
2 29 618 Zach Wiseman 11 19:25
3 54 616 Roy Swartzinski 11 20:19
4 57 612 Josh Clark 12 20:23
5 59 615 Carter Reeds 12 20:26
6 ( 76) 617 Ryan Tippy 9 21:09

11. 246 OWOSSO ( 20:05 1:40:23 3:00)
==========================================================
1 1 540 Jorden Sowash 9 18:11
2 47 542 Samuel Stechschulte 11 20:06
3 60 537 Andrew Dallas 11 20:27
4 61 536 Mason Collard 9 20:28
5 77 539 Eamon McClintock 11 21:11
6 ( 81) 538 Connor Madsen 9 21:25
7 ( 95) 541 Britton Spencer 12 22:24

12. 323 STURGIS ( 20:45 1:43:43 2:35)
==========================================================
1 24 666 Brendan Sprowls 12 19:14
2 52 668 Matthew Tom 12 20:15
3 70 667 Darrion Thornburgh 9 20:41
4 87 669 Abdiel Cardiel 11 21:44
5 90 665 Lane Kimes 9 21:49
6 ( 94) 662 Andrew Baker 10 22:02

13. 345 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON ( 21:09 1:45:42 3:41)
==========================================================
1 22 631 Garrett Brown 12 19:12
2 55 634 Nathan Schooner 11 20:21
3 82 630 Zini Brace 21:27
4 89 635 Ethan Taylor 11 21:49
5 97 633 Greg Peek 10 22:53
6 ( 99) 632 Brendan Buckner 9 22:58
7 (100) 629 Josh Belcher 12 23:04

14. 349 PORT HURON ( 20:51 1:44:15 1:06)
==========================================================
1 50 566 Armond Hicks 11 20:14
2 68 561 Isaac Bonner 10 20:37
3 73 564 Garrett Goulding 9 20:49
4 78 565 Tyler Herman 10 21:15
5 80 562 Cameron Burns 11 21:20
6 ( 83) 567 Andrew Tyburskie 10 21:30
7 ( 96) 563 Richard Carwile 10 22:37

15. 354 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 21:03 1:45:13 1:56)
==========================================================
1 43 424 Josh Kaplan 11 19:57
2 56 422 Noah Doederlein 10 20:23
3 79 420 Willem Bell 9 21:19
4 85 423 Keith Feldpausch 10 21:41
5 91 421 David Delbosque 11 21:53
6 ( 92) 426 Alex Pitock 9 22:00
7 ( 93) 425 Austin Peters 12 22:00

16. 515 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE ( 23:45 1:58:45 0:47)
==========================================================
1 101 380 Jad Fakhoury 9 23:33
2 102 384 Joey Pastori 12 23:33
3 103 383 Dylan Minor 10 23:34
4 104 391 Aj Hamilton 10 23:45
5 105 385 Jibril Syed 9 24:20
6 (106) 396 Gavin Stewart 11 24:25




2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1727 Grace Cutler 12 ROYAL OAK 20:04
2 2 1794 Meg Scheske 10 STURGIS 20:37
3 3 2593 Makayla Perez 11 ALLEN PARK 20:43
4 4 1638 Claire Kendell 12 BERKLEY 21:01
5 5 1655 Emily Deline 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 21:10
6 6 1725 Makenzie Wank 10 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 21:15
7 7 1652 Miranda Banks 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 21:22
8 8 1729 Katherine Forsyth 11 ROYAL OAK 21:33
9 9 1758 Lauren Buckner 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 21:44
10 10 1678 Samantha Tschirhart 11 HOLLY 21:50
11 11 1757 Mikayla Borg 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:09
12 12 1760 Sydney Kelley 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:24
13 13 1703 Kaitlyn Owens 11 OWOSSO 22:36
14 14 1724 Maddie Salvato 11 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 22:41
15 15 1723 Claire Halpin 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 22:48
16 16 1721 Grace Foster 9 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 22:55
17 17 1675 Monica Ruiz 9 HOLLY 22:55
18 18 1764 Leeah Jozwiak 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:59
19 19 1685 Riley Legge 10 MIDLAND 23:01
20 20 1749 Elizabeth Setsuda 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 23:01
21 21 1674 Chloe Konopitski 11 HOLLY 23:04
22 22 1637 Gabrielle Feber 11 BERKLEY 23:06
23 23 1686 Sarah Maschino 11 MIDLAND 23:10
24 24 1719 Kadie Alpers 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 23:15
25 25 1744 Lauren Clark 10 SOUTH LYON EAST 23:18
26 26 1790 Sarah Hackman 12 STURGIS 23:19
27 27 1720 Helen Foldenauer 12 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 23:25
28 28 2595 Lynsey Fowler 9 ALLEN PARK 23:33
29 29 1634 Kenna Childress 10 BERKLEY 23:34
30 30 1682 Ella Colbert 12 MIDLAND 23:34
31 31 2596 Chloe Bateman 9 ALLEN PARK 23:35
32 32 1793 Kiley Pedue 9 STURGIS 23:37
33 33 1656 Brianna Francis 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 23:43
34 34 1732 Malina Wojtylo 10 ROYAL OAK 23:50
35 35 1762 Nicole Speare 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 23:50
36 36 1640 Natalie Rosenblatt 11 BERKLEY 24:08
37 37 1651 Madison Bank 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 24:08
38 38 1673 Maris Humphreys 11 HOLLY 24:12
39 39 1722 Sarah Grimes 10 RICHLAND GULL LAKE 24:17
40 40 1687 Hannah Pasche 10 MIDLAND 24:18
41 41 1704 Allison Perry 11 OWOSSO 24:19
42 42 1746 Sara Hartman 10 SOUTH LYON EAST 24:24
43 43 1692 Tara Gross 12 MIDLAND 24:26
44 44 1766 Natalie Anderson 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 24:27
45 45 2594 Melena S. 10 ALLEN PARK 24:27
46 46 1761 Jacqueline Parks 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 24:28
47 47 1791 Cassie Herman 11 STURGIS 24:36
48 48 1645 Lena Hoppe 11 BERKLEY 24:39
49 49 1769 Julia Martin 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 24:41
50 50 1789 Vanessa Gonzalez 11 STURGIS 24:42
51 51 1688 Emily Yoder 11 MIDLAND 24:44
52 52 1669 Brooklyn Rushton 10 CLIO 24:47
53 53 1745 Melissa Coomer 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 24:54
54 54 1743 Morgan Aittama 9 SOUTH LYON EAST 24:58
55 55 1683 Annaliese Hohner 12 MIDLAND 25:00
56 56 1666 Jessica Little 10 CLIO 25:02
57 57 1728 Danielle Ferrero 12 ROYAL OAK 25:03
58 58 1765 Libby Anderson 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 25:08
59 59 1676 Kayden Shell 12 HOLLY 25:08
60 60 1763 MacKenzie Yanke 11 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 25:14
61 61 1665 Grace King 10 CLIO 25:25
62 62 1795 Guadalupe Zuniga 12 STURGIS 25:30
63 63 1646 Hannah Mulheron 11 BERKLEY 25:32
64 64 1700 Braelyn Hill 12 OWOSSO 25:34
65 65 1747 Olivia McKeever 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 25:42
66 66 1726 Quinn Thibault 9 ROYAL OAK 25:49
67 67 2597 Maggie Porter 10 ALLEN PARK 25:51
68 68 1771 Angela Swierczynski 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 25:56
69 69 1767 Madison Gollehur 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:01
70 70 2598 Sophia Donofrio 10 ALLEN PARK 26:10
71 71 1768 Olivia Khrota 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:30
72 72 1770 Sarah Seccombe 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:32
73 73 1730 Tess Mooney 12 ROYAL OAK 26:40
74 74 1713 Kylee Crane 9 PORT HURON 26:42
75 75 1677 Josie Tschirhart 9 HOLLY 26:47
76 76 1664 Sarah Cole 10 CLIO 26:50
77 77 1701 Nelleke Langdon 12 OWOSSO 27:00
78 78 1657 Marissa Frey 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 27:04
79 79 1650 Hannah Thomas 11 BERKLEY 27:08
80 80 1617 Chiaki Shimizu 10 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 27:10
81 81 1715 Nicole Mallory 11 PORT HURON 27:21
82 82 1716 Debuff Megan 9 PORT HURON 28:17
83 83 1792 Tiffany Munoz 10 STURGIS 28:19
84 84 1705 Janae Voss 11 OWOSSO 28:29
85 85 1699 Ericka Durfee 9 OWOSSO 28:31
86 86 1654 Jaiden Debellefueille 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 28:37
87 87 1712 Daisy York 9 OWOSSO 28:53
88 88 1667 Haley Owen 10 CLIO 29:35
89 89 1615 Reanna Orzechowski 11 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 30:06
90 90 1668 Sarah Rozboril 12 CLIO 30:22
91 91 1718 Xandra Moutoux 9 PORT HURON 30:34
92 92 1613 Dana Holt 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 30:37
93 93 1624 Gabby Reseigh 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 30:37
94 94 1717 Anastasia Saura 10 PORT HURON 31:46
95 95 1714 Abigail Lowe 11 PORT HURON 31:59
96 96 1663 Cassidy Burkett 11 CLIO 32:58
97 97 1618 Caitlin Zaremba 11 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 33:58
98 98 1614 Annika Mann 10 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 34:14
99 99 1612 Hannah Bahorski 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 34:50
100 100 2604 Jasmine Medrano 11 PORT HURON 35:35

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 75 RICHLAND GULL LAKE ( 22:35 1:52:54 2:00)
==========================================================
1 6 1725 Makenzie Wank 10 21:15
2 14 1724 Maddie Salvato 11 22:41
3 15 1723 Claire Halpin 12 22:48
4 16 1721 Grace Foster 9 22:55
5 24 1719 Kadie Alpers 12 23:15
6 ( 27) 1720 Helen Foldenauer 12 23:25
7 ( 39) 1722 Sarah Grimes 10 24:17

2. 85 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON ( 22:38 1:53:06 2:06)
==========================================================
1 9 1758 Lauren Buckner 11 21:44
2 11 1757 Mikayla Borg 10 22:09
3 12 1760 Sydney Kelley 10 22:24
4 18 1764 Leeah Jozwiak 10 22:59
5 35 1762 Nicole Speare 11 23:50
6 ( 46) 1761 Jacqueline Parks 11 24:28
7 ( 60) 1763 MacKenzie Yanke 11 25:14

3. 139 BERKLEY ( 23:18 1:56:28 3:38)
==========================================================
1 4 1638 Claire Kendell 12 21:01
2 22 1637 Gabrielle Feber 11 23:06
3 29 1634 Kenna Childress 10 23:34
4 36 1640 Natalie Rosenblatt 11 24:08
5 48 1645 Lena Hoppe 11 24:39
6 ( 63) 1646 Hannah Mulheron 11 25:32
7 ( 79) 1650 Hannah Thomas 11 27:08

4. 145 HOLLY ( 23:26 1:57:09 3:18)
==========================================================
1 10 1678 Samantha Tschirhart 11 21:50
2 17 1675 Monica Ruiz 9 22:55
3 21 1674 Chloe Konopitski 11 23:04
4 38 1673 Maris Humphreys 11 24:12
5 59 1676 Kayden Shell 12 25:08
6 ( 75) 1677 Josie Tschirhart 9 26:47

5. 155 MIDLAND ( 23:42 1:58:29 1:25)
==========================================================
1 19 1685 Riley Legge 10 23:01
2 23 1686 Sarah Maschino 11 23:10
3 30 1682 Ella Colbert 12 23:34
4 40 1687 Hannah Pasche 10 24:18
5 43 1692 Tara Gross 12 24:26
6 ( 51) 1688 Emily Yoder 11 24:44
7 ( 55) 1683 Annaliese Hohner 12 25:00

6. 157 STURGIS ( 23:23 1:56:51 4:05)
==========================================================
1 2 1794 Meg Scheske 10 20:37
2 26 1790 Sarah Hackman 12 23:19
3 32 1793 Kiley Pedue 9 23:37
4 47 1791 Cassie Herman 11 24:36
5 50 1789 Vanessa Gonzalez 11 24:42
6 ( 62) 1795 Guadalupe Zuniga 12 25:30
7 ( 83) 1792 Tiffany Munoz 10 28:19

7. 160 CARLETON AIRPORT ( 23:30 1:57:27 5:54)
==========================================================
1 5 1655 Emily Deline 11 21:10
2 7 1652 Miranda Banks 11 21:22
3 33 1656 Brianna Francis 10 23:43
4 37 1651 Madison Bank 11 24:08
5 78 1657 Marissa Frey 9 27:04
6 ( 86) 1654 Jaiden Debellefueille 9 28:37

8. 166 ROYAL OAK ( 23:16 1:56:19 5:45)
==========================================================
1 1 1727 Grace Cutler 12 20:04
2 8 1729 Katherine Forsyth 11 21:33
3 34 1732 Malina Wojtylo 10 23:50
4 57 1728 Danielle Ferrero 12 25:03
5 66 1726 Quinn Thibault 9 25:49
6 ( 73) 1730 Tess Mooney 12 26:40

9. 174 ALLEN PARK ( 23:38 1:58:09 5:08)
==========================================================
1 3 2593 Makayla Perez 11 20:43
2 28 2595 Lynsey Fowler 9 23:33
3 31 2596 Chloe Bateman 9 23:35
4 45 2594 Melena S. 10 24:27
5 67 2597 Maggie Porter 10 25:51
6 ( 70) 2598 Sophia Donofrio 10 26:10

10. 194 SOUTH LYON EAST ( 24:07 2:00:35 1:57)
==========================================================
1 20 1749 Elizabeth Setsuda 12 23:01
2 25 1744 Lauren Clark 10 23:18
3 42 1746 Sara Hartman 10 24:24
4 53 1745 Melissa Coomer 12 24:54
5 54 1743 Morgan Aittama 9 24:58
6 ( 65) 1747 Olivia McKeever 12 25:42

11. 279 OWOSSO ( 25:36 2:07:58 5:53)
==========================================================
1 13 1703 Kaitlyn Owens 11 22:36
2 41 1704 Allison Perry 11 24:19
3 64 1700 Braelyn Hill 12 25:34
4 77 1701 Nelleke Langdon 12 27:00
5 84 1705 Janae Voss 11 28:29
6 ( 85) 1699 Ericka Durfee 9 28:31
7 ( 87) 1712 Daisy York 9 28:53

12. 288 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW ( 25:15 2:06:13 1:34)
==========================================================
1 44 1766 Natalie Anderson 12 24:27
2 49 1769 Julia Martin 10 24:41
3 58 1765 Libby Anderson 10 25:08
4 68 1771 Angela Swierczynski 12 25:56
5 69 1767 Madison Gollehur 12 26:01
6 ( 71) 1768 Olivia Khrota 12 26:30
7 ( 72) 1770 Sarah Seccombe 12 26:32

13. 333 CLIO ( 26:20 2:11:39 4:48)
==========================================================
1 52 1669 Brooklyn Rushton 10 24:47
2 56 1666 Jessica Little 10 25:02
3 61 1665 Grace King 10 25:25
4 76 1664 Sarah Cole 10 26:50
5 88 1667 Haley Owen 10 29:35
6 ( 90) 1668 Sarah Rozboril 12 30:22
7 ( 96) 1663 Cassidy Burkett 11 32:58

14. 422 PORT HURON ( 28:56 2:24:40 5:04)
==========================================================
1 74 1713 Kylee Crane 9 26:42
2 81 1715 Nicole Mallory 11 27:21
3 82 1716 Debuff Megan 9 28:17
4 91 1718 Xandra Moutoux 9 30:34
5 94 1717 Anastasia Saura 10 31:46
6 ( 95) 1714 Abigail Lowe 11 31:59
7 (100) 2604 Jasmine Medrano 11 35:35

15. 451 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE ( 30:30 2:32:28 6:48)
==========================================================
1 80 1617 Chiaki Shimizu 10 27:10
2 89 1615 Reanna Orzechowski 11 30:06
3 92 1613 Dana Holt 9 30:37
4 93 1624 Gabby Reseigh 9 30:37
5 97 1618 Caitlin Zaremba 11 33:58
6 ( 98) 1614 Annika Mann 10 34:14
7 ( 99) 1612 Hannah Bahorski 9 34:50




016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 2601 Chandler Kort FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 16:56
2 2 825 Will McElgunn 12 FERNDALE 16:59
3 3 748 Ben Haupt 12 CLARE 17:04
4 4 739 Yami Albrecht 10 CARO 17:05
5 5 741 Zakaria Drews 12 CARO 17:15
6 6 923 Garrett Novak 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 17:32
7 1218 Mark Cronkright 11 DRYDEN 17:34
8 7 899 Brendan Parr 11 ST. CLAIR 17:42
9 8 901 Josh Williams 12 ST. CLAIR 17:51
10 9 747 David Good 10 CLARE 17:57
11 10 2552 Sam Johnson 12 HASTINGS 17:58
12 11 813 Josiah Morse 11 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 18:00
13 12 896 Collin Higgins 12 ST. CLAIR 18:05
14 13 897 Derek Laduke 11 ST. CLAIR 18:09
15 14 900 Jake Redlawski 12 ST. CLAIR 18:10
16 1220 Carl Grondin 11 DRYDEN 18:10
17 15 898 Tyge McQueen 11 ST. CLAIR 18:12
18 16 891 Chris Larson 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 18:14
19 17 696 Brad Hotovy 12 ALLENDALE 18:17
20 18 744 Bryden Miller 10 CARO 18:20
21 19 2417 Eric Spidle FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 18:24
22 728 Jordan Martinus 12 BIRCH RUN 18:25
23 20 824 Nick Major 12 FERNDALE 18:28
24 21 889 Aaron Kinsella 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 18:33
25 22 2413 Jax Bose FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 18:33
26 23 859 Carson Laney 9 JONESVILLE 18:40
27 24 908 Daniel Lamontagne 11 ST. CLAIR 18:41
28 25 706 Jack Fedewa 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 18:42
29 26 2414 Kyle Chalut FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 18:44
30 766 Rahul Khambete 12 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 18:44
31 27 894 Ryan Sanderson 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 18:46
32 28 711 Paul Villa 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 18:46
33 29 740 Caleb Cotton 10 CARO 18:47
34 30 743 Aaron Hulburt 10 CARO 18:49
35 31 881 Aaron Rice 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 18:54
36 32 710 Andrew Putlock 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 18:58
37 33 815 Asher Vandell 11 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 18:59
38 34 920 Jamal Jackson 10 SUMMIT ACADEMY 19:00
39 35 709 Vincent Pucillo 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 19:01
40 36 2494 Noah Verlinde 9 ARMADA 19:01
41 37 2416 Ethan Hamilton FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:02
42 38 849 Tyler Kramer 11 HEMLOCK 19:03
43 39 812 Ryan Grigg 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:05
44 40 705 Andy Edwards 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 19:09
45 41 749 Jayce Miller 10 CLARE 19:16
46 42 2515 Austin Cornish 10 ARMADA 19:25
47 43 888 Andrew Farlow 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 19:26
48 727 Kyle Belger 11 BIRCH RUN 19:27
49 44 816 Andrew Yaworski 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:28
50 45 893 Kaaleb Ranta 9 SAULT STE. MARIE 19:28
51 46 750 Dylan Morrish 10 CLARE 19:31
52 47 877 Joe Miller 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 19:32
53 48 861 Shane Smith 11 JONESVILLE 19:35
54 49 2554 Charles Survatt 12 HASTINGS 19:37
55 50 852 Greison McLeod 9 HEMLOCK 19:39
56 51 850 Harrison Lamont 11 HEMLOCK 19:39
57 52 826 Solomon Palmer 10 FERNDALE 19:40
58 53 2495 Brennen Steinbauer 11 ARMADA 19:41
59 54 827 Will Raus 11 FERNDALE 19:45
60 55 822 Julian Jones 12 FERNDALE 19:49
61 56 2549 Kaleb Schroder CLARE 19:49
62 57 698 Angel Perez 12 ALLENDALE 19:50
63 58 922 James Maitland 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 19:51
64 59 876 Zach Grubaugh 11 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 19:52
65 60 697 Keegan MacGeorge 11 ALLENDALE 19:53
66 61 695 Joe Fordney 9 ALLENDALE 19:55
67 62 2415 Myles Hall FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:56
68 63 745 Scotty Baldwin 12 CLARE 19:58
69 64 814 Landen Owczarzak 9 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 19:59
70 65 890 Mathew Knowles 11 SAULT STE. MARIE 20:00
71 66 2553 Nathan Strouse 11 HASTINGS 20:04
72 67 856 Roy Bowman 10 JONESVILLE 20:05
73 68 878 Logan Murphy 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 20:09
74 69 2516 Nick Coubard 10 ARMADA 20:13
75 70 919 Dylan Greene 11 SUMMIT ACADEMY 20:16
76 71 2556 Jon Arnold 9 HASTINGS 20:16
77 72 811 Tyler Gallegos 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 20:18
78 73 2518 Ben King 11 ARMADA 20:26
79 74 821 Jemone Cochran 11 FERNDALE 20:28
80 75 2493 Jack Albrecht 12 ARMADA 20:28
81 76 882 Carson Yahrmarkt 11 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 20:28
82 761 Shane Cunningham 12 CLAWSON 20:32
83 77 722 Joe Targett 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 20:37
84 78 724 Aidan Waroway 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 20:39
85 79 810 Ryan Christensen 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 20:41
86 80 2557 Josh Brown 9 HASTINGS 20:41
87 81 823 Jacob Keener 11 FERNDALE 20:42
88 82 2517 Corey Sutton 12 ARMADA 20:44
89 83 2555 Alan Hammond 11 HASTINGS 20:53
90 84 746 Charlie Brown 10 CLARE 20:53
91 85 879 Seth Orvosh 11 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 20:53
92 86 699 Dakota Riemersma 9 ALLENDALE 20:59
93 87 855 Evan Robishaw 9 HEMLOCK 21:18
94 88 925 Jarred Crull 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 21:25
95 89 2538 Zach Ray 10 RICHMOND 21:25
96 90 693 Henry Austin 10 ALLENDALE 21:27
97 91 921 Scott Lange 10 SUMMIT ACADEMY 21:29
98 92 694 Andrew Corner 12 ALLENDALE 21:48
99 93 858 Hayden James 9 JONESVILLE 21:49
100 732 Adam Wenzlick 10 BIRCH RUN 21:50
101 94 892 Drake Perez 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 21:52
102 95 2535 Tim Dickerson 11 RICHMOND 21:53
103 910 Darian Brooks 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 21:53
104 96 862 Chad Sommers 11 JONESVILLE 21:53
105 97 2536 Tristan Riggs 11 RICHMOND 21:55
106 98 2418 Brian Wiltse FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 22:02
107 99 918 Andrew Gillon 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 22:14
108 762 Michael Pizzo 9 CLAWSON 22:14
109 764 Ben Hilfinger 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 22:24
110 100 2558 Aidan Makled 9 HASTINGS 22:32
111 101 851 Matthew Loucks 9 HEMLOCK 22:55
112 102 854 Hunter Moon 11 HEMLOCK 22:56
113 765 Aidan Hogle 9 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 23:01
114 103 742 Hal Hudson 12 CARO 23:08
115 104 853 Connor McVannel 12 HEMLOCK 23:16
116 769 Rohit Thalla 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 23:29
117 105 2534 Brandon Christianson 11 RICHMOND 23:36
118 106 880 Jerrit Pierce 10 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 23:45
119 909 Damon Auchmuty 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 24:04
120 737 Brian Reece 12 BIRCH RUN 24:10
121 107 2537 Nate McQuillan 10 RICHMOND 26:31
122 2430 Nathan Kubczak BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 26:38
123 2433 Jacob Zielinski BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 26:56
124 108 2540 Derek Hutchins 11 RICHMOND 28:08
125 911 Deon Collins 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 32:03
126 913 Zack Kobe 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 32:30
127 109 2539 Ethan Jutila 12 RICHMOND 33:10

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 54 ST. CLAIR ( 18:00 1:29:57 0:28)
==========================================================
1 7 899 Brendan Parr 11 17:42
2 8 901 Josh Williams 12 17:51
3 12 896 Collin Higgins 12 18:05
4 13 897 Derek Laduke 11 18:09
5 14 900 Jake Redlawski 12 18:10
6 ( 15) 898 Tyge McQueen 11 18:12
7 ( 24) 908 Daniel Lamontagne 11 18:41

2. 86 CARO ( 18:04 1:30:16 1:44)
==========================================================
1 4 739 Yami Albrecht 10 17:05
2 5 741 Zakaria Drews 12 17:15
3 18 744 Bryden Miller 10 18:20
4 29 740 Caleb Cotton 10 18:47
5 30 743 Aaron Hulburt 10 18:49
6 (103) 742 Hal Hudson 12 23:08

3. 105 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 18:20 1:31:39 2:06)
==========================================================
1 1 2601 Chandler Kort 16:56
2 19 2417 Eric Spidle 18:24
3 22 2413 Jax Bose 18:33
4 26 2414 Kyle Chalut 18:44
5 37 2416 Ethan Hamilton 19:02
6 ( 62) 2415 Myles Hall 19:56
7 ( 98) 2418 Brian Wiltse 22:02

4. 152 SAULT STE. MARIE ( 18:54 1:34:27 1:14)
==========================================================
1 16 891 Chris Larson 12 18:14
2 21 889 Aaron Kinsella 12 18:33
3 27 894 Ryan Sanderson 12 18:46
4 43 888 Andrew Farlow 12 19:26
5 45 893 Kaaleb Ranta 9 19:28
6 ( 65) 890 Mathew Knowles 11 20:00
7 ( 94) 892 Drake Perez 12 21:52

5. 155 CLARE ( 18:44 1:33:37 2:45)
==========================================================
1 3 748 Ben Haupt 12 17:04
2 9 747 David Good 10 17:57
3 41 749 Jayce Miller 10 19:16
4 46 750 Dylan Morrish 10 19:31
5 56 2549 Kaleb Schroder 19:49
6 ( 63) 745 Scotty Baldwin 12 19:58
7 ( 84) 746 Charlie Brown 10 20:53

6. 160 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 18:56 1:34:36 0:27)
==========================================================
1 25 706 Jack Fedewa 10 18:42
2 28 711 Paul Villa 11 18:46
3 32 710 Andrew Putlock 11 18:58
4 35 709 Vincent Pucillo 11 19:01
5 40 705 Andy Edwards 11 19:09
6 ( 77) 722 Joe Targett 10 20:37
7 ( 78) 724 Aidan Waroway 10 20:39

7. 183 FERNDALE ( 18:57 1:34:41 2:50)
==========================================================
1 2 825 Will McElgunn 12 16:59
2 20 824 Nick Major 12 18:28
3 52 826 Solomon Palmer 10 19:40
4 54 827 Will Raus 11 19:45
5 55 822 Julian Jones 12 19:49
6 ( 74) 821 Jemone Cochran 11 20:28
7 ( 81) 823 Jacob Keener 11 20:42

8. 191 ESSEXVILLE GARBER ( 19:07 1:35:31 1:59)
==========================================================
1 11 813 Josiah Morse 11 18:00
2 33 815 Asher Vandell 11 18:59
3 39 812 Ryan Grigg 10 19:05
4 44 816 Andrew Yaworski 12 19:28
5 64 814 Landen Owczarzak 9 19:59
6 ( 72) 811 Tyler Gallegos 12 20:18
7 ( 79) 810 Ryan Christensen 12 20:41

9. 256 SUMMIT ACADEMY ( 19:37 1:38:04 3:53)
==========================================================
1 6 923 Garrett Novak 12 17:32
2 34 920 Jamal Jackson 10 19:00
3 58 922 James Maitland 12 19:51
4 70 919 Dylan Greene 11 20:16
5 88 925 Jarred Crull 12 21:25
6 ( 91) 921 Scott Lange 10 21:29
7 ( 99) 918 Andrew Gillon 12 22:14

10. 273 ARMADA ( 19:46 1:38:46 1:25)
==========================================================
1 36 2494 Noah Verlinde 9 19:01
2 42 2515 Austin Cornish 10 19:25
3 53 2495 Brennen Steinbauer 11 19:41
4 69 2516 Nick Coubard 10 20:13
5 73 2518 Ben King 11 20:26
6 ( 75) 2493 Jack Albrecht 12 20:28
7 ( 82) 2517 Corey Sutton 12 20:44

11. 276 HASTINGS ( 19:44 1:38:36 2:43)
==========================================================
1 10 2552 Sam Johnson 12 17:58
2 49 2554 Charles Survatt 12 19:37
3 66 2553 Nathan Strouse 11 20:04
4 71 2556 Jon Arnold 9 20:16
5 80 2557 Josh Brown 9 20:41
6 ( 83) 2555 Alan Hammond 11 20:53
7 (100) 2558 Aidan Makled 9 22:32

12. 281 SANFORD-MERIDIAN ( 19:47 1:38:55 1:34)
==========================================================
1 31 881 Aaron Rice 12 18:54
2 47 877 Joe Miller 12 19:32
3 59 876 Zach Grubaugh 11 19:52
4 68 878 Logan Murphy 12 20:09
5 76 882 Carson Yahrmarkt 11 20:28
6 ( 85) 879 Seth Orvosh 11 20:53
7 (106) 880 Jerrit Pierce 10 23:45

13. 281 ALLENDALE ( 19:47 1:38:54 2:42)
==========================================================
1 17 696 Brad Hotovy 12 18:17
2 57 698 Angel Perez 12 19:50
3 60 697 Keegan MacGeorge 11 19:53
4 61 695 Joe Fordney 9 19:55
5 86 699 Dakota Riemersma 9 20:59
6 ( 90) 693 Henry Austin 10 21:27
7 ( 92) 694 Andrew Corner 12 21:48

14. 327 HEMLOCK ( 20:31 1:42:34 3:52)
==========================================================
1 38 849 Tyler Kramer 11 19:03
2 50 852 Greison McLeod 9 19:39
3 51 850 Harrison Lamont 11 19:39
4 87 855 Evan Robishaw 9 21:18
5 101 851 Matthew Loucks 9 22:55
6 (102) 854 Hunter Moon 11 22:56
7 (104) 853 Connor McVannel 12 23:16

15. 327 JONESVILLE ( 20:25 1:42:02 3:13)
==========================================================
1 23 859 Carson Laney 9 18:40
2 48 861 Shane Smith 11 19:35
3 67 856 Roy Bowman 10 20:05
4 93 858 Hayden James 9 21:49
5 96 862 Chad Sommers 11 21:53

16. 493 RICHMOND ( 23:04 1:55:20 5:06)
==========================================================
1 89 2538 Zach Ray 10 21:25
2 95 2535 Tim Dickerson 11 21:53
3 97 2536 Tristan Riggs 11 21:55
4 105 2534 Brandon Christianson 11 23:36
5 107 2537 Nate McQuillan 10 26:31
6 (108) 2540 Derek Hutchins 11 28:08
7 (109) 2539 Ethan Jutila 12 33:10



2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1926 Julia Vanitvelt 12 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:39
2 2 1857 Lainey Veenkant 10 CLARE 19:45
3 3 1923 Paige Deitering 11 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:58
4 4 2541 Gabrielle Morton 11 ST. CLAIR 20:27
5 5 1821 Claire McNally 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 20:35
6 6 1855 Jasmine Harper 12 CLARE 20:46
7 7 1922 Lyndsey Braman 12 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 20:50
8 8 1978 Hannah Ordiway 10 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 20:56
9 9 1988 Josie Roos 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 20:58
10 10 1987 Nicky Kucharczyk 9 SAULT STE. MARIE 21:01
11 11 1819 Dana Bodary 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:02
12 12 2542 Morgan Markel 12 ST. CLAIR 21:03
13 13 1818 Caroline Bodary 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:04
14 14 1920 Olivia Bennett 12 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 21:15
15 15 1899 Rachel Hahn 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 21:20
16 16 2480 Alaina Carroll 9 ARMADA 21:23
17 17 1824 Anna Vogel 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:24
18 18 1986 Mackenzie Kalchik 11 SAULT STE. MARIE 21:25
19 1871 Katlyn Pizzo 12 CLAWSON 21:26
20 2243 Nohelia Lopez 10 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 21:30
21 19 1924 Libbie Gleason 10 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 21:30
22 20 2546 Maureen Brunner 10 ST. CLAIR 21:35
23 21 1831 Anna Opiteck 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:40
24 22 1984 Megan Arbic 10 SAULT STE. MARIE 21:44
25 23 1983 Courtney Arbic 12 SAULT STE. MARIE 21:47
26 24 1856 Holly Pummell 12 CLARE 21:52
27 25 1853 Kameron Haag 9 CLARE 21:57
28 26 1854 Olivia Haring 10 CLARE 22:04
29 27 1925 Maria Purcell 12 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 22:07
30 28 2486 Victoria Mabbitt 10 ARMADA 22:09
31 29 1985 Shelby Eavou 9 SAULT STE. MARIE 22:10
32 30 1900 Jenna Jeczmionka 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 22:14
33 31 1872 Rachel Barra 12 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 22:21
34 32 2545 Analiese Lamontagne 9 ST. CLAIR 22:21
35 33 2543 Emma Distelrath 12 ST. CLAIR 22:26
36 34 1940 Hannah Johnson 9 HASTINGS 22:27
37 35 1820 Ember Larson 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:32
38 36 1937 Kayleigh Collins 12 HASTINGS 22:43
39 37 1951 Natalie Hoffman 11 HEMLOCK 22:58
40 38 1976 Katie Mapes 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 23:04
41 39 2483 Reilly Chodnicki 9 ARMADA 23:06
42 40 1982 Haley Alaspa 11 SAULT STE. MARIE 23:09
43 41 1878 Sydney Taylor 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 23:09
44 42 1977 Alexis North 9 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 23:10
45 43 2481 Lauren Schramm 12 ARMADA 23:11
46 44 1830 Jenna Locricchio 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 23:14
47 45 1894 Morgan Raley 11 DURAND 23:15
48 46 1953 Lauren Shaffner 10 HEMLOCK 23:16
49 47 1954 Emma Sollner 10 HEMLOCK 23:18
50 48 1921 Chandler Blom 10 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:19
51 2013 Kate Kelly 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 23:24
52 49 1852 Hannah Brown 12 CLARE 23:29
53 50 1938 Allison Collins 10 HASTINGS 23:30
54 51 2484 Emily Hayward 9 ARMADA 23:36
55 52 1942 Maddie Solmes 12 HASTINGS 23:39
56 53 2005 Hannah Heid 11 ST. CLAIR 23:39
57 54 1980 Madisyn Wirth 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 23:42
58 2012 Lillian Crachiola 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 23:51
59 55 1943 Katherine Weinbrecht 12 HASTINGS 23:54
60 56 2527 Madoy Yaek 11 RICHMOND 24:11
61 1911 Carolyn Berryman 10 FERNDALE 24:14
62 57 1955 Morgan Strzynski 12 HEMLOCK 24:17
63 1973 Madison Wright 9 JONESVILLE 24:18
64 58 1893 Alexis Martin 11 DURAND 24:19
65 2017 Haille Grajek 10 SUMMIT ACADEMY 24:20
66 59 2482 Emily Diederich 12 ARMADA 24:25
67 60 1846 Ellie Fisch 10 CARO 24:29
68 61 1875 Amanda Sherrill 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 24:36
69 62 1975 Cassidy Forbes 9 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 24:39
70 63 1956 Hannah Watson 11 HEMLOCK 24:42
71 64 1957 Alaina Yuker 10 HEMLOCK 24:44
72 65 1892 Hunter Lowe 12 DURAND 24:47
73 66 2531 Madelyn Bean 9 RICHMOND 24:51
74 67 1903 Alis Shrestha 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 24:51
75 1917 Anabel Sicko 11 FERNDALE 24:55
76 68 1873 Carolyn Chen 12 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 25:00
77 69 1851 Jordyn Bradley 12 CLARE 25:04
78 70 2544 Emmy Marcath 12 ST. CLAIR 25:23
79 71 1877 Anna Sun 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 25:26
80 1915 Cassidy McElgunn 9 FERNDALE 25:29
81 72 1839 Madison Massey 11 BIRCH RUN 25:29
82 73 1939 Libby Jensen 10 HASTINGS 25:32
83 74 1876 Erin Shi 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 25:37
84 75 1835 Ellie Alvord 11 BIRCH RUN 25:38
85 76 1941 Katie Pattok 9 HASTINGS 25:40
86 77 1845 Hannnah Dennis 11 CARO 25:48
87 78 1901 Gabby McCulloch 9 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 25:52
88 79 1884 Julia Shen 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 25:52
89 2019 Adrianna Torres 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 25:58
90 2018 Selena Ingram 11 SUMMIT ACADEMY 26:05
91 80 1842 Catherine Anger 9 CARO 26:12
92 81 1952 Katie Rondy 9 HEMLOCK 26:13
93 82 1895 Amanda Will 11 DURAND 26:17
94 83 1844 Lydia Chapelo 9 CARO 26:19
95 84 1889 Jessica Fureigh 10 DURAND 26:21
96 85 1904 Ella Weidner 11 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 26:21
97 86 1898 Molly Anderson 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 26:30
98 87 1902 Camryn Shankool 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 26:35
99 88 1890 Dovie Jones 11 DURAND 27:03
100 2011 Emily Cowles 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 27:07
101 89 1848 Kendall Root 10 CARO 27:23
102 90 1840 Chevi Moll 9 BIRCH RUN 27:36
103 91 1841 Brianna Tabit 12 BIRCH RUN 27:40
104 92 1843 Grace Branding 12 CARO 27:43
105 1870 Natasha Nierman 12 CLAWSON 27:51
106 93 1979 Jamison Piper 10 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 27:57
107 94 1847 Marisol Reyes 10 CARO 28:02
108 2016 Lauren Druyor 11 SUMMIT ACADEMY 28:06
109 95 2530 Emma Brockett 12 RICHMOND 28:18
110 96 1837 Emma Gabriel 10 BIRCH RUN 29:05
111 2438 Yanina Wingeier BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 29:16
112 1971 Stacy Hartman 10 JONESVILLE 29:37
113 97 1838 Katelyn Klein 11 BIRCH RUN 29:38
114 1868 Samantha Brown 9 CLAWSON 29:45
115 1912 Juliet Christin 11 FERNDALE 30:10
116 98 2533 Monique Van Paemel 10 RICHMOND 30:24
117 99 1891 Heather Koons 12 DURAND 30:32
118 100 2532 Alyssa Gall 12 RICHMOND 30:37
119 2014 Jada Pickett 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES SOUTH LA 31:16
120 101 2528 Olivia Wofferd 9 RICHMOND 31:23
121 102 2529 Kate Boyd 12 RICHMOND 33:37

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 44 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC ( 20:39 1:43:12 1:51)
==========================================================
1 1 1926 Julia Vanitvelt 12 19:39
2 3 1923 Paige Deitering 11 19:58
3 7 1922 Lyndsey Braman 12 20:50
4 14 1920 Olivia Bennett 12 21:15
5 19 1924 Libbie Gleason 10 21:30
6 ( 27) 1925 Maria Purcell 12 22:07
7 ( 48) 1921 Chandler Blom 10 23:19

2. 67 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD ( 21:09 1:45:45 1:05)
==========================================================
1 5 1821 Claire McNally 11 20:35
2 11 1819 Dana Bodary 11 21:02
3 13 1818 Caroline Bodary 9 21:04
4 17 1824 Anna Vogel 11 21:24
5 21 1831 Anna Opiteck 9 21:40
6 ( 35) 1820 Ember Larson 10 22:32
7 ( 44) 1830 Jenna Locricchio 9 23:14

3. 82 SAULT STE. MARIE ( 21:23 1:46:55 0:49)
==========================================================
1 9 1988 Josie Roos 12 20:58
2 10 1987 Nicky Kucharczyk 9 21:01
3 18 1986 Mackenzie Kalchik 11 21:25
4 22 1984 Megan Arbic 10 21:44
5 23 1983 Courtney Arbic 12 21:47
6 ( 29) 1985 Shelby Eavou 9 22:10
7 ( 40) 1982 Haley Alaspa 11 23:09

4. 83 CLARE ( 21:17 1:46:24 2:19)
==========================================================
1 2 1857 Lainey Veenkant 10 19:45
2 6 1855 Jasmine Harper 12 20:46
3 24 1856 Holly Pummell 12 21:52
4 25 1853 Kameron Haag 9 21:57
5 26 1854 Olivia Haring 10 22:04
6 ( 49) 1852 Hannah Brown 12 23:29
7 ( 69) 1851 Jordyn Bradley 12 25:04

5. 101 ST. CLAIR ( 21:35 1:47:52 1:59)
==========================================================
1 4 2541 Gabrielle Morton 11 20:27
2 12 2542 Morgan Markel 12 21:03
3 20 2546 Maureen Brunner 10 21:35
4 32 2545 Analiese Lamontagne 9 22:21
5 33 2543 Emma Distelrath 12 22:26
6 ( 53) 2005 Hannah Heid 11 23:39
7 ( 70) 2544 Emmy Marcath 12 25:23

6. 177 ARMADA ( 22:41 1:53:25 2:13)
==========================================================
1 16 2480 Alaina Carroll 9 21:23
2 28 2486 Victoria Mabbitt 10 22:09
3 39 2483 Reilly Chodnicki 9 23:06
4 43 2481 Lauren Schramm 12 23:11
5 51 2484 Emily Hayward 9 23:36
6 ( 59) 2482 Emily Diederich 12 24:25

7. 204 SANFORD-MERIDIAN ( 23:07 1:55:31 3:43)
==========================================================
1 8 1978 Hannah Ordiway 10 20:56
2 38 1976 Katie Mapes 12 23:04
3 42 1977 Alexis North 9 23:10
4 54 1980 Madisyn Wirth 12 23:42
5 62 1975 Cassidy Forbes 9 24:39
6 ( 93) 1979 Jamison Piper 10 27:57

8. 227 HASTINGS ( 23:15 1:56:13 1:27)
==========================================================
1 34 1940 Hannah Johnson 9 22:27
2 36 1937 Kayleigh Collins 12 22:43
3 50 1938 Allison Collins 10 23:30
4 52 1942 Maddie Solmes 12 23:39
5 55 1943 Katherine Weinbrecht 12 23:54
6 ( 73) 1939 Libby Jensen 10 25:32
7 ( 76) 1941 Katie Pattok 9 25:40

9. 250 HEMLOCK ( 23:43 1:58:31 1:44)
==========================================================
1 37 1951 Natalie Hoffman 11 22:58
2 46 1953 Lauren Shaffner 10 23:16
3 47 1954 Emma Sollner 10 23:18
4 57 1955 Morgan Strzynski 12 24:17
5 63 1956 Hannah Watson 11 24:42
6 ( 64) 1957 Alaina Yuker 10 24:44
7 ( 81) 1952 Katie Rondy 9 26:13

10. 272 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY ( 24:07 2:00:32 3:05)
==========================================================
1 31 1872 Rachel Barra 12 22:21
2 41 1878 Sydney Taylor 11 23:09
3 61 1875 Amanda Sherrill 10 24:36
4 68 1873 Carolyn Chen 12 25:00
5 71 1877 Anna Sun 10 25:26
6 ( 74) 1876 Erin Shi 10 25:37
7 ( 79) 1884 Julia Shen 10 25:52

11. 275 ESSEXVILLE GARBER ( 24:08 2:00:38 5:01)
==========================================================
1 15 1899 Rachel Hahn 10 21:20
2 30 1900 Jenna Jeczmionka 12 22:14
3 67 1903 Alis Shrestha 10 24:51
4 78 1901 Gabby McCulloch 9 25:52
5 85 1904 Ella Weidner 11 26:21
6 ( 86) 1898 Molly Anderson 10 26:30
7 ( 87) 1902 Camryn Shankool 10 26:35

12. 334 DURAND ( 25:00 2:04:59 3:06)
==========================================================
1 45 1894 Morgan Raley 11 23:15
2 58 1893 Alexis Martin 11 24:19
3 65 1892 Hunter Lowe 12 24:47
4 82 1895 Amanda Will 11 26:17
5 84 1889 Jessica Fureigh 10 26:21
6 ( 88) 1890 Dovie Jones 11 27:03
7 ( 99) 1891 Heather Koons 12 30:32

13. 389 CARO ( 26:03 2:10:11 2:54)
==========================================================
1 60 1846 Ellie Fisch 10 24:29
2 77 1845 Hannnah Dennis 11 25:48
3 80 1842 Catherine Anger 9 26:12
4 83 1844 Lydia Chapelo 9 26:19
5 89 1848 Kendall Root 10 27:23
6 ( 92) 1843 Grace Branding 12 27:43
7 ( 94) 1847 Marisol Reyes 10 28:02

14. 415 RICHMOND ( 27:41 2:18:21 6:26)
==========================================================
1 56 2527 Madoy Yaek 11 24:11
2 66 2531 Madelyn Bean 9 24:51
3 95 2530 Emma Brockett 12 28:18
4 98 2533 Monique Van Paemel 10 30:24
5 100 2532 Alyssa Gall 12 30:37
6 (101) 2528 Olivia Wofferd 9 31:23
7 (102) 2529 Kate Boyd 12 33:37

15. 424 BIRCH RUN ( 27:06 2:15:28 3:36)
==========================================================
1 72 1839 Madison Massey 11 25:29
2 75 1835 Ellie Alvord 11 25:38
3 90 1840 Chevi Moll 9 27:36
4 91 1841 Brianna Tabit 12 27:40
5 96 1837 Emma Gabriel 10 29:05
6 ( 97) 1838 Katelyn Klein 11 29:38




2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1157 Trey Cucuro 12 WHITMORE LAKE 16:49
2 2 1044 Landon Melling 11 HANOVER-HORTON 17:06
3 3 1045 Bo Shepherd 11 HANOVER-HORTON 17:48
4 4 1145 Alex Grifka 11 UBLY 17:52
5 5 1041 Bradley Guenther 11 HANOVER-HORTON 17:55
6 6 950 David Knarian 10 BAD AXE 18:00
7 7 1065 Gene Hendrickson 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 18:02
8 8 1148 Nicholas Swanson 11 UBLY 18:06
9 9 1042 Donovan Kennedy 10 HANOVER-HORTON 18:07
10 10 997 Zane Wright 11 CASS CITY 18:09
11 11 1043 Garrett Melling 9 HANOVER-HORTON 18:10
12 12 947 Kendal Delpiere 12 BAD AXE 18:11
13 13 1046 Andy Swihart 9 HANOVER-HORTON 18:12
14 14 1047 Jay Waggener 12 HANOVER-HORTON 18:12
15 15 1162 Colton Seigle 11 WHITMORE LAKE 18:17
16 16 958 Cole Trevino 12 BATH 18:19
17 17 1070 Jack Decker 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 18:36
18 18 1062 Isaac Cooper 12 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 18:38
19 19 1131 Ethan Rice 9 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 18:40
20 20 954 Jakob Cain 11 BATH 18:40
21 21 974 Colin Ransbottom 11 BRONSON 18:41
22 22 1116 Andrew Holten 11 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 18:56
23 23 1158 Hunter Fanson 11 WHITMORE LAKE 18:57
24 24 971 Blake Bucklin 12 BRONSON 18:58
25 25 1087 Donald Dunn 12 MARLETTE 19:01
26 1137 Colton Cowley 10 SANDUSKY 19:02
27 26 934 Raman Sahota 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 19:04
28 27 1028 Nick Brusilow 12 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 19:10
29 28 972 Luis Depaz 12 BRONSON 19:12
30 29 1071 Matt Heinzman 12 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 19:14
31 30 1076 Billy Tiller 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 19:17
32 31 1115 Nick Hammond 12 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 19:20
33 1153 Nicholas Kilburn 10 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 19:23
34 32 1117 Liam Jakovac 11 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 19:25
35 33 970 Marcus Broom 11 BRONSON 19:26
36 34 1029 Michael Ellis 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 19:34
37 35 953 Zack Blanchard 12 BATH 19:38
38 36 1033 Andrew Loner 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 19:40
39 37 1013 Simon Schaub 12 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 19:41
40 38 1160 Kevin Lamont 10 WHITMORE LAKE 19:42
41 39 2446 Andy Ryan 9 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 19:42
42 40 930 Alex Allman 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 19:46
43 41 1092 Cody Sanchez 12 MARLETTE 19:47
44 42 948 Will Hobkirk 10 BAD AXE 19:51
45 43 973 Bryce Kosmerick 12 BRONSON 19:52
46 44 951 Logan Kociba 9 BAD AXE 19:52
47 45 1010 Jared Alton 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 20:04
48 46 1014 Rylee Scott 12 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 20:04
49 47 1129 Jonathan Nolezyty 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 20:07
50 48 1128 Caleb Maher 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 20:12
51 49 992 Gabe Farver 10 CASS CITY 20:14
52 50 1064 Spencer Good 12 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 20:14
53 51 1090 Zack Herman 11 MARLETTE 20:15
54 52 946 Eli Buss 9 BAD AXE 20:16
55 53 935 Jake Zell 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 20:17
56 54 956 Jack Skidmore 11 BATH 20:19
57 55 955 Aj Skidmore 9 BATH 20:19
58 56 932 Nicholas Koh 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 20:20
59 57 1068 Chauncey Smith 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 20:22
60 58 1223 Brenden Knuth 10 DRYDEN 20:24
61 59 1012 Sergei Kelley 12 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 20:24
62 60 957 Case Trevino 12 BATH 20:24
63 61 1146 Ryche Roggenbuck 10 UBLY 20:27
64 62 952 Mitchell Bjourn 10 BATH 20:28
65 63 1016 Josh Weeks 11 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 20:32
66 64 1032 Billy Kopicki 10 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 20:35
67 65 1101 Jacob Childs 11 REESE 20:36
68 66 1102 Owen Galsterer 10 REESE 20:39
69 67 1088 Seth Ferguson 12 MARLETTE 20:43
70 68 1104 Steven Hill 11 REESE 20:47
71 69 1063 Colin Fremeau 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 20:53
72 70 975 Isaac Robertson 12 BRONSON 20:56
73 71 1011 Zach Dix 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 21:00
74 72 1161 Clay Rinna 9 WHITMORE LAKE 21:05
75 1099 Andrew Smith 10 PIGEON-LAKER 21:06
76 73 1015 Christian Turner 12 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 21:10
77 74 1105 Isaac Johnson 9 REESE 21:17
78 75 993 Hayden Larkin 10 CASS CITY 21:17
79 76 929 Mike Alber 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 21:26
80 77 933 Peter Lastoskie 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 21:26
81 78 931 Andrew Angold-Stephen 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 21:28
82 79 1114 Sean Clancy 10 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 21:32
83 80 1072 D.J. Imrick 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 21:32
84 81 991 Jamison Biskner-Kruse 11 CASS CITY 21:45
85 987 Dallas Haubenstricker 11 BURTON-BENDLE 21:48
86 1152 Austin Gennrich 11 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 21:49
87 82 1030 Kelin Flynn 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 21:52
88 83 2447 Malachi Flood 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 21:58
89 84 2445 Alex Sobeck 11 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 21:59
90 85 1073 Kyle Kaczmar 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 22:04
91 86 1123 Brian Maghran 12 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 22:04
92 87 1143 David Del Rey 11 UBLY 22:07
93 88 1144 Evan Franzel 11 UBLY 22:11
94 89 1222 Ronny Hudson 9 DRYDEN 22:15
95 90 1089 Kody Gould 10 MARLETTE 22:17
96 91 1074 Anthony Marcopoli 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 22:18
97 92 1159 Ryan Kadoguchi 12 WHITMORE LAKE 22:19
98 93 1122 Adam Holten 9 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 22:19
99 94 1103 Eathon Greenia 11 REESE 22:19
100 95 995 Chase Winter 12 CASS CITY 22:20
101 96 1130 C-Jaye Paratore 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 22:35
102 97 1121 Jacob Gosen 10 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 22:37
103 98 1165 Dillin Kowalewski 10 WHITMORE LAKE 22:40
104 99 1034 Michael Sherman 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 22:49
105 100 1075 John Melampy 12 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 22:49
106 101 1106 Elijah Shepherd 10 REESE 23:00
107 102 1008 Isaac Slate 10 EAST JACKSON 23:03
108 103 1126 Noah Buerkel 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 23:08
109 104 1031 Darcy Huang 10 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 23:16
110 988 Barak Hernandez 12 BURTON-BENDLE 23:18
111 105 1150 Grant Geiger 9 UBLY 23:23
112 1138 Kreigh Dimasuay 9 SANDUSKY 23:25
113 106 1091 Sedrik Marchesano 10 MARLETTE 23:34
114 107 1108 Randy Best 12 REESE 23:36
115 108 1149 Isaac Booms 10 UBLY 23:41
116 1141 Josh Paling 11 SANDUSKY 23:42
117 1098 Travis Fritz 10 PIGEON-LAKER 23:44
118 109 1009 Isaiah Tobias 9 EAST JACKSON 23:56
119 989 Eric Reiman 10 BURTON-BENDLE 23:58
120 110 2449 William Jones 9 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 24:02
121 111 2451 Ethan Warren 9 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 24:15
122 1100 Colin Truemner 10 PIGEON-LAKER 24:27
123 112 1007 Curtis Scott 12 EAST JACKSON 24:37
124 113 949 Brenden Jurgess 12 BAD AXE 24:42
125 114 1005 Austin Hertzfeld 9 EAST JACKSON 25:08
126 1151 Cody Babcock 9 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 25:12
127 115 996 Race Woloshen 10 CASS CITY 25:23
128 116 1219 Marc Embree 10 DRYDEN 25:45
129 1154 Colby Littleton 9 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 26:20
130 985 Jayden Compton 9 BURTON-BENDLE 26:32
131 117 1093 Isiah Stewart 12 MARLETTE 27:22
132 118 1006 Kaleb Kramarczyk 9 EAST JACKSON 28:26
133 119 1132 Daniel Tan 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 31:13
134 120 1218 Mark Cronkright 11 DRYDEN 37:32
135 121 1220 Carl Grondin 11 DRYDEN 38:07

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 30 HANOVER-HORTON ( 17:50 1:29:06 1:04)
==========================================================
1 2 1044 Landon Melling 11 17:06
2 3 1045 Bo Shepherd 11 17:48
3 5 1041 Bradley Guenther 11 17:55
4 9 1042 Donovan Kennedy 10 18:07
5 11 1043 Garrett Melling 9 18:10
6 ( 13) 1046 Andy Swihart 9 18:12
7 ( 14) 1047 Jay Waggener 12 18:12

2. 149 WHITMORE LAKE ( 18:58 1:34:50 4:16)
==========================================================
1 1 1157 Trey Cucuro 12 16:49
2 15 1162 Colton Seigle 11 18:17
3 23 1158 Hunter Fanson 11 18:57
4 38 1160 Kevin Lamont 10 19:42
5 72 1161 Clay Rinna 9 21:05
6 ( 92) 1159 Ryan Kadoguchi 12 22:19
7 ( 98) 1165 Dillin Kowalewski 10 22:40

2. 149 BRONSON ( 19:14 1:36:09 1:11)
==========================================================
1 21 974 Colin Ransbottom 11 18:41
2 24 971 Blake Bucklin 12 18:58
3 28 972 Luis Depaz 12 19:12
4 33 970 Marcus Broom 11 19:26
5 43 973 Bryce Kosmerick 12 19:52
6 ( 70) 975 Isaac Robertson 12 20:56

4. 156 BAD AXE ( 19:14 1:36:10 2:16)
==========================================================
1 6 950 David Knarian 10 18:00
2 12 947 Kendal Delpiere 12 18:11
3 42 948 Will Hobkirk 10 19:51
4 44 951 Logan Kociba 9 19:52
5 52 946 Eli Buss 9 20:16
6 (113) 949 Brenden Jurgess 12 24:42

5. 180 BATH ( 19:27 1:37:15 2:00)
==========================================================
1 16 958 Cole Trevino 12 18:19
2 20 954 Jakob Cain 11 18:40
3 35 953 Zack Blanchard 12 19:38
4 54 956 Jack Skidmore 11 20:19
5 55 955 Aj Skidmore 9 20:19
6 ( 60) 957 Case Trevino 12 20:24
7 ( 62) 952 Mitchell Bjourn 10 20:28

6. 201 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 19:38 1:38:09 2:51)
==========================================================
1 7 1065 Gene Hendrickson 9 18:02
2 18 1062 Isaac Cooper 12 18:38
3 50 1064 Spencer Good 12 20:14
4 57 1068 Chauncey Smith 10 20:22
5 69 1063 Colin Fremeau 9 20:53

7. 241 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FOLEY ( 20:09 1:40:43 3:28)
==========================================================
1 17 1070 Jack Decker 9 18:36
2 29 1071 Matt Heinzman 12 19:14
3 30 1076 Billy Tiller 11 19:17
4 80 1072 D.J. Imrick 11 21:32
5 85 1073 Kyle Kaczmar 9 22:04
6 ( 91) 1074 Anthony Marcopoli 9 22:18
7 (100) 1075 John Melampy 12 22:49

8. 243 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGGETT ( 20:11 1:40:51 2:42)
==========================================================
1 27 1028 Nick Brusilow 12 19:10
2 34 1029 Michael Ellis 11 19:34
3 36 1033 Andrew Loner 11 19:40
4 64 1032 Billy Kopicki 10 20:35
5 82 1030 Kelin Flynn 9 21:52
6 ( 99) 1034 Michael Sherman 9 22:49
7 (104) 1031 Darcy Huang 10 23:16

9. 248 UBLY ( 20:09 1:40:43 4:19)
==========================================================
1 4 1145 Alex Grifka 11 17:52
2 8 1148 Nicholas Swanson 11 18:06
3 61 1146 Ryche Roggenbuck 10 20:27
4 87 1143 David Del Rey 11 22:07
5 88 1144 Evan Franzel 11 22:11
6 (105) 1150 Grant Geiger 9 23:23
7 (108) 1149 Isaac Booms 10 23:41

10. 250 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD ( 20:16 1:41:17 3:08)
==========================================================
1 22 1116 Andrew Holten 11 18:56
2 31 1115 Nick Hammond 12 19:20
3 32 1117 Liam Jakovac 11 19:25
4 79 1114 Sean Clancy 10 21:32
5 86 1123 Brian Maghran 12 22:04
6 ( 93) 1122 Adam Holten 9 22:19
7 ( 97) 1121 Jacob Gosen 10 22:37

10. 250 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 20:09 1:40:45 0:51)
==========================================================
1 37 1013 Simon Schaub 12 19:41
2 45 1010 Jared Alton 10 20:04
3 46 1014 Rylee Scott 12 20:04
4 59 1012 Sergei Kelley 12 20:24
5 63 1016 Josh Weeks 11 20:32
6 ( 71) 1011 Zach Dix 9 21:00
7 ( 73) 1015 Christian Turner 12 21:10

12. 251 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS ( 20:11 1:40:53 2:22)
==========================================================
1 26 934 Raman Sahota 11 19:04
2 40 930 Alex Allman 9 19:46
3 53 935 Jake Zell 10 20:17
4 56 932 Nicholas Koh 10 20:20
5 76 929 Mike Alber 12 21:26
6 ( 77) 933 Peter Lastoskie 10 21:26
7 ( 78) 931 Andrew Angold-Stephens 10 21:28

13. 274 MARLETTE ( 20:25 1:42:03 3:16)
==========================================================
1 25 1087 Donald Dunn 12 19:01
2 41 1092 Cody Sanchez 12 19:47
3 51 1090 Zack Herman 11 20:15
4 67 1088 Seth Ferguson 12 20:43
5 90 1089 Kody Gould 10 22:17
6 (106) 1091 Sedrik Marchesano 10 23:34
7 (117) 1093 Isiah Stewart 12 27:22

14. 310 CASS CITY ( 20:45 1:43:45 4:11)
==========================================================
1 10 997 Zane Wright 11 18:09
2 49 992 Gabe Farver 10 20:14
3 75 993 Hayden Larkin 10 21:17
4 81 991 Jamison Biskner-Kruse 11 21:45
5 95 995 Chase Winter 12 22:20
6 (115) 996 Race Woloshen 10 25:23

15. 313 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN NW ( 20:57 1:44:42 4:28)
==========================================================
1 19 1131 Ethan Rice 9 18:40
2 47 1129 Jonathan Nolezyty 12 20:07
3 48 1128 Caleb Maher 10 20:12
4 96 1130 C-Jaye Paratore 12 22:35
5 103 1126 Noah Buerkel 10 23:08
6 (119) 1132 Daniel Tan 12 31:13

16. 367 REESE ( 21:08 1:45:38 1:43)
==========================================================
1 65 1101 Jacob Childs 11 20:36
2 66 1102 Owen Galsterer 10 20:39
3 68 1104 Steven Hill 11 20:47
4 74 1105 Isaac Johnson 9 21:17
5 94 1103 Eathon Greenia 11 22:19
6 (101) 1106 Elijah Shepherd 10 23:00
7 (107) 1108 Randy Best 12 23:36

17. 427 ROYAL OAK SHRINE ( 22:24 1:51:56 4:33)
==========================================================
1 39 2446 Andy Ryan 9 19:42
2 83 2447 Malachi Flood 12 21:58
3 84 2445 Alex Sobeck 11 21:59
4 110 2449 William Jones 9 24:02
5 111 2451 Ethan Warren 9 24:15

18. 504 DRYDEN ( 28:49 2:24:03 17:43)
==========================================================
1 58 1223 Brenden Knuth 10 20:24
2 89 1222 Ronny Hudson 9 22:15
3 116 1219 Marc Embree 10 25:45
4 120 1218 Mark Cronkright 11 37:32
5 121 1220 Carl Grondin 11 38:07

19. 555 EAST JACKSON ( 25:02 2:05:10 5:23)
==========================================================
1 102 1008 Isaac Slate 10 23:03
2 109 1009 Isaiah Tobias 9 23:56
3 112 1007 Curtis Scott 12 24:37
4 114 1005 Austin Hertzfeld 9 25:08
5 118 1006 Kaleb Kramarczyk 9 28:26



2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 2025 Phoebe Sotiroff 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 20:31
2 2 2119 Marilyn Schonhard 11 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 20:41
3 3 2232 Haili Gusa 10 UBLY 20:48
4 4 2107 Judy Rector 10 HANOVER-HORTON 20:52
5 5 2143 Riley Ford 9 MARLETTE 20:53
6 6 2213 Paisley Sipes 11 SAUGATUCK 21:08
7 7 2256 Clare Brinkman 11 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 21:11
8 8 2118 Allison Rand 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 21:25
9 9 2042 Jelena Prescott 9 BAD AXE 21:28
10 10 2046 Riley Ingram 10 BATH 21:34
11 11 2261 Alex Worth 12 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 21:38
12 12 2453 Carolyn Luddy 10 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 21:53
13 13 2236 Janelle White 11 UBLY 21:55
14 2057 Xochiti Garcia 10 BRONSON 21:59
15 14 2211 Thea Johnson 10 SAUGATUCK 22:01
16 15 2254 Madison Vershum 10 WHITMORE LAKE 22:06
17 16 2212 Rose O'Brien 10 SAUGATUCK 22:08
18 17 2209 Lily Francis 10 SAUGATUCK 22:11
19 18 2090 Annelies Ondersma 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 22:12
20 19 2220 Rudy Joon 12 SAUGATUCK 22:13
21 20 2178 Kate Osantowski 11 REESE 22:16
22 21 2214 Jillian Vera 9 SAUGATUCK 22:18
23 22 2260 Shannon Ryan 10 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 22:19
24 23 2257 Eleanor Dolowy 11 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 22:37
25 24 2045 Kelsey Billingsley 12 BATH 22:40
26 25 2120 Audrey Warriner 11 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 22:43
27 26 2210 Megan Jenkins 10 SAUGATUCK 22:47
28 27 2259 Anne Hermmann 9 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 22:52
29 28 2115 Allison Hoop 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 22:53
30 29 2114 Amanda Cullin 12 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 22:54
31 30 2117 Aaliyah Oliver-Long 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 22:55
32 31 2184 Catherine Cole 10 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 22:57
33 32 2105 Reagan Fazekas 9 HANOVER-HORTON 22:57
34 33 2049 Ella Signs 11 BATH 23:06
35 34 2136 Mary Pennington 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 23:07
36 35 2103 Kimberlynn Burk 11 HANOVER-HORTON 23:09
37 36 2037 Mikayla Beeler 12 BAD AXE 23:11
38 37 2255 Ann Borek 11 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 23:11
39 38 2175 Allison Hawken 9 REESE 23:17
40 39 2086 Izzy Brusilow 10 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 23:28
41 40 2076 Kaylynn Allen 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 23:28
42 41 2116 Colleen McDonnell 11 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 23:31
43 42 2454 Ellie Kendall 9 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 23:32
44 43 2081 Meghan Scharpenberg 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 23:32
45 44 2026 Michelle Zorine 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 23:34
46 2207 Crystal Tovar 12 SANDUSKY 23:36
47 45 2144 Julia Holman 12 MARLETTE 23:41
48 46 2109 Lindsey Vansumeren 11 HANOVER-HORTON 23:44
49 47 2174 Taylor Findlay 10 REESE 23:46
50 48 2258 Mary Grayson 11 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 23:46
51 49 2021 Anisha Fujii 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 23:51
52 50 2249 Jordan Craven 10 WHITMORE LAKE 23:53
53 51 2251 Maggie Lustig 9 WHITMORE LAKE 23:58
54 52 2023 Allie Nishi 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 23:58
55 53 2020 Maya Behrend 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 23:59
56 54 2068 Josie Loomis 12 CASS CITY 24:08
57 55 2092 Maddie Wu 12 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 24:11
58 56 2458 Maureen Luddy 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 24:22
59 57 2233 Emma Hembrough 11 UBLY 24:24
60 58 2022 Bonnie Liu 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:27
61 59 2455 Julia Halkey 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 24:40
62 60 2177 Indyana McCoy 11 REESE 24:45
63 61 2069 Layna Mathewson 10 CASS CITY 24:46
64 62 2457 Grace Bontrager 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 24:55
65 63 2185 Lilly Green 9 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 24:58
66 64 2183 Angela Cabalang 9 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 24:58
67 65 2145 Madison Keyworth 12 MARLETTE 25:01
68 66 2104 Alayjah Cognata 11 HANOVER-HORTON 25:07
69 67 2149 Lexi Wilhelmsen 12 MARLETTE 25:09
70 68 2040 Maggie Ingram 12 BAD AXE 25:10
71 69 2024 Charlotte Pratt 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 25:14
72 70 2091 Victoria Ortiz 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 25:17
73 71 2186 Elizaberth Hanoian 10 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 25:19
74 72 2133 Lauren Kowal 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 25:22
75 73 2235 Sierra Walker 9 UBLY 25:23
76 74 2050 Jessie Sullivan 12 BATH 25:24
77 75 2456 Jeanne Lampertius 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 25:28
78 76 2245 Marisa Morton 12 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 25:28
79 77 2244 Olivia Louis 12 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 25:28
80 78 2041 Madison Kociba 10 BAD AXE 25:36
81 79 2108 Kenzie Schmidt 11 HANOVER-HORTON 25:38
82 80 2230 Lauren Dropeski 9 UBLY 25:45
83 81 2039 Josie Fitzpatrick 10 BAD AXE 25:54
84 2059 Meghan Vaughn 11 BRONSON 26:00
85 82 2051 Katelyn Trevino 12 BATH 26:02
86 83 2067 Lauren Fernald 11 CASS CITY 26:03
87 84 2148 Emily Schaub 11 MARLETTE 26:03
88 85 2147 Renee Miller 12 MARLETTE 26:05
89 86 2198 Annabelle Tyrrell 9 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 26:06
90 87 2180 Marissa Trombley 12 REESE 26:06
91 88 2199 Grace Vollmert 9 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 26:07
92 89 2252 Callie McCann 12 WHITMORE LAKE 26:18
93 90 2193 Alyssa Wlachysiak 9 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 26:25
94 91 2113 Sidney Rainey 9 HANOVER-HORTON 26:29
95 92 2131 Claire Craig 12 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 26:31
96 93 2134 Gladys Oster 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 26:34
97 94 2253 Chelsea Spangler 12 WHITMORE LAKE 26:42
98 95 2071 Mary Muter 9 CASS CITY 26:45
99 96 2078 Jessica Hardy 11 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 26:49
100 97 2079 Sara Jones 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 26:51
101 98 2234 Sabrina Schumacher 10 UBLY 26:52
102 99 2088 Sarah Galbenski 12 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 26:59
103 100 2187 Abigail Parks 12 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 27:14
104 101 2140 Mary Ruth Oster 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 27:15
105 102 2038 Gabriella Beeler 10 BAD AXE 27:20
106 103 2182 Klaudia Sutter 9 REESE 27:25
107 104 2146 Alivia McCombs 10 MARLETTE 27:31
108 2173 Heather Rooney 10 PIGEON-LAKER 27:36
109 105 2047 Makenzie Jonas 10 BATH 27:43
110 106 2237 Andrea Grifka 9 UBLY 27:57
111 107 2239 Katie Hahn 10 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 28:04
112 108 2197 Rachel Stolzenfeld 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 28:22
113 109 2195 Emilee Otten 11 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 28:34
114 110 2461 Martina Deleon 11 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 28:49
115 2056 Kaitlyn Czajkowski 11 BRONSON 28:52
116 111 2070 Marla Muter 9 CASS CITY 28:59
117 112 2082 Ari Woodruff 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 29:38
118 113 2194 Brynn Cudney 11 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 29:41
119 114 2080 Sydney McGraw 12 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 29:47
120 115 2043 Sonja Reichel 12 BAD AXE 30:08
121 116 2240 Alexis Kilburn 10 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 30:13
122 117 2250 Jossalyn Johnson 10 WHITMORE LAKE 30:48
123 118 2241 Lydia Kilburn 9 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 30:51
124 119 2054 Mya Uhlmann 9 BATH 30:53
125 2064 Ann Rowland 10 BURTON-BENDLE 31:05
126 2066 Brittani Wray 9 BURTON-BENDLE 31:54
127 120 2077 Grace Fobes 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 31:58
128 121 2242 Camryn Kolar 11 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 32:58
129 122 2201 Kyra Hohnstadt 11 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 33:17
130 2060 Brianna Haubenstricke 10 BURTON-BENDLE 33:54
131 2313 McKenna Gierman 12 DRYDEN 33:59
132 2314 Caitlyn Hill 10 DRYDEN 34:10
133 2058 Alyssa Hagon 11 BRONSON 34:28
134 2061 Savannah James 9 BURTON-BENDLE 34:44
135 123 2196 Sarah Owens 9 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 35:16
136 124 2192 Emily McGrath 12 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 35:22

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 72 SAUGATUCK ( 21:57 1:49:41 1:05)
==========================================================
1 6 2213 Paisley Sipes 11 21:08
2 14 2211 Thea Johnson 10 22:01
3 16 2212 Rose O'Brien 10 22:08
4 17 2209 Lily Francis 10 22:11
5 19 2220 Rudy Joon 12 22:13
6 ( 21) 2214 Jillian Vera 9 22:18
7 ( 26) 2210 Megan Jenkins 10 22:47

2. 90 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE ( 22:08 1:50:37 1:41)
==========================================================
1 7 2256 Clare Brinkman 11 21:11
2 11 2261 Alex Worth 12 21:38
3 22 2260 Shannon Ryan 10 22:19
4 23 2257 Eleanor Dolowy 11 22:37
5 27 2259 Anne Hermmann 9 22:52
6 ( 37) 2255 Ann Borek 11 23:11
7 ( 48) 2258 Mary Grayson 11 23:46

3. 92 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI ( 22:08 1:50:36 2:13)
==========================================================
1 2 2119 Marilyn Schonhard 11 20:41
2 8 2118 Allison Rand 10 21:25
3 25 2120 Audrey Warriner 11 22:43
4 28 2115 Allison Hoop 10 22:53
5 29 2114 Amanda Cullin 12 22:54
6 ( 30) 2117 Aaliyah Oliver-Long 10 22:55
7 ( 41) 2116 Colleen McDonnell 11 23:31

4. 183 HANOVER-HORTON ( 23:10 1:55:49 4:15)
==========================================================
1 4 2107 Judy Rector 10 20:52
2 32 2105 Reagan Fazekas 9 22:57
3 35 2103 Kimberlynn Burk 11 23:09
4 46 2109 Lindsey Vansumeren 11 23:44
5 66 2104 Alayjah Cognata 11 25:07
6 ( 79) 2108 Kenzie Schmidt 11 25:38
7 ( 91) 2113 Sidney Rainey 9 26:29

5. 199 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS ( 23:11 1:55:53 3:28)
==========================================================
1 1 2025 Phoebe Sotiroff 12 20:31
2 44 2026 Michelle Zorine 11 23:34
3 49 2021 Anisha Fujii 9 23:51
4 52 2023 Allie Nishi 9 23:58
5 53 2020 Maya Behrend 10 23:59
6 ( 58) 2022 Bonnie Liu 11 24:27
7 ( 69) 2024 Charlotte Pratt 11 25:14

6. 223 BATH ( 23:46 1:58:46 4:28)
==========================================================
1 10 2046 Riley Ingram 10 21:34
2 24 2045 Kelsey Billingsley 12 22:40
3 33 2049 Ella Signs 11 23:06
4 74 2050 Jessie Sullivan 12 25:24
5 82 2051 Katelyn Trevino 12 26:02
6 (105) 2047 Makenzie Jonas 10 27:43
7 (119) 2054 Mya Uhlmann 9 30:53

7. 226 UBLY ( 23:39 1:58:15 4:57)
==========================================================
1 3 2232 Haili Gusa 10 20:48
2 13 2236 Janelle White 11 21:55
3 57 2233 Emma Hembrough 11 24:24
4 73 2235 Sierra Walker 9 25:23
5 80 2230 Lauren Dropeski 9 25:45
6 ( 98) 2234 Sabrina Schumacher 10 26:52
7 (106) 2237 Andrea Grifka 9 27:57

8. 231 ROYAL OAK SHRINE ( 23:53 1:59:22 3:02)
==========================================================
1 12 2453 Carolyn Luddy 10 21:53
2 42 2454 Ellie Kendall 9 23:32
3 56 2458 Maureen Luddy 12 24:22
4 59 2455 Julia Halkey 12 24:40
5 62 2457 Grace Bontrager 12 24:55
6 ( 75) 2456 Jeanne Lampertius 12 25:28
7 (110) 2461 Martina Deleon 11 28:49

9. 252 REESE ( 24:02 2:00:10 3:50)
==========================================================
1 20 2178 Kate Osantowski 11 22:16
2 38 2175 Allison Hawken 9 23:17
3 47 2174 Taylor Findlay 10 23:46
4 60 2177 Indyana McCoy 11 24:45
5 87 2180 Marissa Trombley 12 26:06
6 (103) 2182 Klaudia Sutter 9 27:25

10. 266 MARLETTE ( 24:10 2:00:47 5:10)
==========================================================
1 5 2143 Riley Ford 9 20:53
2 45 2144 Julia Holman 12 23:41
3 65 2145 Madison Keyworth 12 25:01
4 67 2149 Lexi Wilhelmsen 12 25:09
5 84 2148 Emily Schaub 11 26:03
6 ( 85) 2147 Renee Miller 12 26:05
7 (104) 2146 Alivia McCombs 10 27:31

11. 272 BAD AXE ( 24:16 2:01:19 4:26)
==========================================================
1 9 2042 Jelena Prescott 9 21:28
2 36 2037 Mikayla Beeler 12 23:11
3 68 2040 Maggie Ingram 12 25:10
4 78 2041 Madison Kociba 10 25:36
5 81 2039 Josie Fitzpatrick 10 25:54
6 (102) 2038 Gabriella Beeler 10 27:20
7 (115) 2043 Sonja Reichel 12 30:08

12. 281 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGGETT ( 24:26 2:02:07 4:47)
==========================================================
1 18 2090 Annelies Ondersma 11 22:12
2 39 2086 Izzy Brusilow 10 23:28
3 55 2092 Maddie Wu 12 24:11
4 70 2091 Victoria Ortiz 9 25:17
5 99 2088 Sarah Galbenski 12 26:59

13. 299 WHITMORE LAKE ( 24:36 2:02:57 4:36)
==========================================================
1 15 2254 Madison Vershum 10 22:06
2 50 2249 Jordan Craven 10 23:53
3 51 2251 Maggie Lustig 9 23:58
4 89 2252 Callie McCann 12 26:18
5 94 2253 Chelsea Spangler 12 26:42
6 (117) 2250 Jossalyn Johnson 10 30:48

14. 319 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD ( 24:56 2:04:37 3:28)
==========================================================
1 31 2184 Catherine Cole 10 22:57
2 63 2185 Lilly Green 9 24:58
3 64 2183 Angela Cabalang 9 24:58
4 71 2186 Elizaberth Hanoian 10 25:19
5 90 2193 Alyssa Wlachysiak 9 26:25
6 (100) 2187 Abigail Parks 12 27:14
7 (124) 2192 Emily McGrath 12 35:22

15. 388 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY ( 26:04 2:10:18 6:10)
==========================================================
1 40 2076 Kaylynn Allen 9 23:28
2 43 2081 Meghan Scharpenberg 9 23:32
3 96 2078 Jessica Hardy 11 26:49
4 97 2079 Sara Jones 10 26:51
5 112 2082 Ari Woodruff 10 29:38
6 (114) 2080 Sydney McGraw 12 29:47
7 (120) 2077 Grace Fobes 10 31:58

16. 392 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FOLEY ( 25:46 2:08:49 4:08)
==========================================================
1 34 2136 Mary Pennington 11 23:07
2 72 2133 Lauren Kowal 11 25:22
3 92 2131 Claire Craig 12 26:31
4 93 2134 Gladys Oster 11 26:34
5 101 2140 Mary Ruth Oster 9 27:15

17. 404 CASS CITY ( 26:09 2:10:41 4:51)
==========================================================
1 54 2068 Josie Loomis 12 24:08
2 61 2069 Layna Mathewson 10 24:46
3 83 2067 Lauren Fernald 11 26:03
4 95 2071 Mary Muter 9 26:45
5 111 2070 Marla Muter 9 28:59

18. 494 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING ( 28:01 2:20:04 5:23)
==========================================================
1 76 2245 Marisa Morton 12 25:28
2 77 2244 Olivia Louis 12 25:28
3 107 2239 Katie Hahn 10 28:04
4 116 2240 Alexis Kilburn 10 30:13
5 118 2241 Lydia Kilburn 9 30:51
6 (121) 2242 Camryn Kolar 11 32:58

19. 504 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN NW ( 27:46 2:18:50 3:35)
==========================================================
1 86 2198 Annabelle Tyrrell 9 26:06
2 88 2199 Grace Vollmert 9 26:07
3 108 2197 Rachel Stolzenfeld 10 28:22
4 109 2195 Emilee Otten 11 28:34
5 113 2194 Brynn Cudney 11 29:41
6 (122) 2201 Kyra Hohnstadt 11 33:17
7 (123) 2196 Sarah Owens 9 35:16




2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendi
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1239 Noah Heckenlively 12 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 17:49
2 2 1301 Sam Corbin 12 POTTERVILLE 17:59
3 3 1297 Aaron Vicars 10 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 18:04
4 4 1265 Ben Perry 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 18:06
5 5 1315 Carter Adams 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 18:06
6 6 1298 Seth Windle 11 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 18:13
7 7 1191 Alex Giles 12 BRECKENRIDGE 18:23
8 8 1190 Hunter Chovanec 12 BRECKENRIDGE 18:28
9 9 1305 Kody Smith 11 POTTERVILLE 18:32
10 10 1306 Luke Tarr 10 POTTERVILLE 18:47
11 11 1240 Connor Oakley 11 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 18:49
12 12 1211 Stephen Barker 11 DECKERVILLE 18:52
13 13 1227 Michael Nievierowski 12 GENESEE 18:52
14 14 1172 Devin Reyes 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 19:05
15 15 1307 Tyler Vermillion 12 POTTERVILLE 19:05
16 16 1261 Doug Tishler 11 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 19:06
17 17 1169 Noah Camaj 10 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 19:09
18 18 1304 Ross Schmiedeknecht 11 POTTERVILLE 19:14
19 19 1296 Quinn McLaren 10 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 19:14
20 20 1320 Max Vowles 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 19:18
21 21 1295 Ian Hay 12 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 19:22
22 22 1241 Nick Rush 11 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 19:24
23 23 1316 Mark Harting 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 19:38
24 24 1290 T.J. Wing 11 MUNISING 19:44
25 25 1285 Isaac Cooper 9 MUNISING 19:45
26 26 1259 Matt Reddeman 12 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 19:54
27 1233 Paul Rayment 11 HARBOR BEACH 20:08
28 27 1203 James Jordan 10 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 20:14
29 28 1263 Steven Dedalis 9 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 20:20
30 29 1192 Nathan Kipp 12 BRECKENRIDGE 20:23
31 30 1286 Darren Costello 11 MUNISING 20:33
32 2248 McKenzie Harrison 12 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 20:35
33 31 1201 Simon Hatcher 10 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 20:42
34 32 1225 Tyler March 11 GENESEE 20:47
35 33 1206 Jermaine Viculis 12 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 20:49
36 34 2386 Megan Labiano 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 20:50
37 35 1216 Jeremy Wells 10 DECKERVILLE 20:52
38 36 1215 Brett Tanton 9 DECKERVILLE 20:59
39 37 1266 Zachary Schafer 9 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 21:00
40 38 1189 Colton Chovanec 9 BRECKENRIDGE 21:01
41 39 1256 Ian Gruenhagen 9 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 21:14
42 40 1236 Joel Brady 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 21:19
43 2170 McKenzie Wilhemsen 11 MARLETTE 21:21
44 1292 Nate Buis 10 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 21:23
45 41 1237 Ian Calvert 10 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 21:26
46 42 1302 Jordan Reynolds 9 POTTERVILLE 21:27
47 43 1210 Lucas Asher 10 DECKERVILLE 21:28
48 44 1170 Riley Gottschalk 11 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 21:29
49 45 1235 Anson Alvarez 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 21:31
50 46 1213 Jonathon Ridley 12 DECKERVILLE 21:32
51 47 1238 Dilon Donihue 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 21:33
52 48 1204 Caleb Killinger 12 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 21:35
53 49 1284 Cade Cofntreras 11 MUNISING 21:36
54 1232 Griffin Emerick 10 HARBOR BEACH 21:39
55 50 1207 Michael Warner 9 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 21:41
56 51 1289 Jordan Humphrey 11 MUNISING 21:44
57 52 1267 Luke Schulte 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 21:48
58 53 1228 Jackson Powell 11 GENESEE 21:55
59 54 1287 Mitchell Coyne 9 MUNISING 21:58
60 55 1224 Jay Armbrust 11 GENESEE 21:58
61 56 1194 Henry Richardson 10 BRECKENRIDGE 22:03
62 57 1174 Carl Davis Young 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 22:04
63 58 1260 Nate Reddeman 9 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 22:04
64 59 1275 Niklas Jenkins 12 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 22:15
65 60 1257 Carter Kovacs 10 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 22:16
66 1183 Charlie Sutton 11 BIRMINGHAM ROEPER 22:17
67 61 1195 Weston Wise 9 BRECKENRIDGE 22:17
68 62 1278 Blake Smith 11 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 22:19
69 1325 Nathan Topolewski 12 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 22:26
70 63 1268 Andrew Tummonds 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 22:42
71 1322 Andrew Shea 9 STERLING HEIGHTS PARKWAY 22:42
72 64 1173 Luke Wood 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 22:44
73 65 1321 Eric Wagoner 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 22:44
74 2202 Hannah Stanko 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 22:48
75 66 2295 Tessa Kodrack 11 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 22:54
76 67 1262 Nicholas Cucchi 12 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 22:57
77 68 1212 Derek Draher 9 DECKERVILLE 22:58
78 69 1276 Jeremy Jennings 12 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 23:08
79 70 1214 Andrew Sanford 12 DECKERVILLE 23:16
80 71 1308 Joel Carlson 9 POTTERVILLE 23:25
81 72 1248 Dominic Huige 9 KENSINGTON WOODS 23:27
82 1323 Edward Rapa 9 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 23:28
83 1253 Caleb Nevison 9 KIMBALL LANDMARK 23:30
84 1254 Elias Pagurko 9 KIMBALL LANDMARK 23:32
85 1291 Nate Austin 12 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 23:34
86 73 1171 Connor Patten 11 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 23:37
87 1188 Shane Wardie 9 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 23:38
88 1324 Noah Rodriguez 9 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 23:39
89 74 1202 Tre Hill 9 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 23:40
90 75 1168 Jack Bobo 11 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 23:44
91 76 1229 Zachary Saulter 11 GENESEE 23:51
92 1234 Ethan Woodke 9 HARBOR BEACH 23:53
93 77 1294 Caleb Godin 10 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 23:55
94 78 1277 Nicholas Singleton 10 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 24:05
95 79 1247 Ben Cesar 9 KENSINGTON WOODS 24:06
96 80 1318 Jonathan Scott 9 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 24:43
97 1205 Garrett Makkonen 12 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 24:49
98 81 1274 Josh Horvath 9 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 24:52
99 1186 Nick Gilbert 9 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 24:57
100 82 1273 Logan Dewey 12 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 24:57
101 83 1200 Ryan Schall 12 BRECKENRIDGE 25:04
102 84 1288 Evan Cromell 12 MUNISING 25:22
103 85 1264 Eric Marshall 12 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 25:39
104 86 1258 Jackson Miles 9 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 25:58
105 87 1272 Cole Batey 10 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 26:00
106 88 1300 Kyle Sedgewick 10 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 26:46
107 89 1250 Rex Streetman 9 KENSINGTON WOODS 26:54
108 1184 Joshua Devries 9 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 27:00
109 90 2547 Devin Dunn GENESEE 27:09
110 91 1249 Isaac Provencher 11 KENSINGTON WOODS 28:00
111 92 1319 Jonah Stephens 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 28:42
112 93 1246 Joshua Bradbury 10 KENSINGTON WOODS 29:20
113 1251 Zachary Burton 9 KIMBALL LANDMARK 34:59

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 54 POTTERVILLE ( 18:44 1:33:37 1:15)
==========================================================
1 2 1301 Sam Corbin 12 17:59
2 9 1305 Kody Smith 11 18:32
3 10 1306 Luke Tarr 10 18:47
4 15 1307 Tyler Vermillion 12 19:05
5 18 1304 Ross Schmiedeknecht 11 19:14
6 ( 42) 1302 Jordan Reynolds 9 21:27
7 ( 71) 1308 Joel Carlson 9 23:25

2. 115 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 19:46 1:38:47 3:37)
==========================================================
1 1 1239 Noah Heckenlively 12 17:49
2 11 1240 Connor Oakley 11 18:49
3 22 1241 Nick Rush 11 19:24
4 40 1236 Joel Brady 9 21:19
5 41 1237 Ian Calvert 10 21:26
6 ( 45) 1235 Anson Alvarez 9 21:31
7 ( 47) 1238 Dilon Donihue 9 21:33

3. 126 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ( 19:46 1:38:48 5:51)
==========================================================
1 3 1297 Aaron Vicars 10 18:04
2 6 1298 Seth Windle 11 18:13
3 19 1296 Quinn McLaren 10 19:14
4 21 1295 Ian Hay 12 19:22
5 77 1294 Caleb Godin 10 23:55
6 ( 88) 1300 Kyle Sedgewick 10 26:46

4. 138 BRECKENRIDGE ( 20:04 1:40:18 3:40)
==========================================================
1 7 1191 Alex Giles 12 18:23
2 8 1190 Hunter Chovanec 12 18:28
3 29 1192 Nathan Kipp 12 20:23
4 38 1189 Colton Chovanec 9 21:01
5 56 1194 Henry Richardson 10 22:03
6 ( 61) 1195 Weston Wise 9 22:17
7 ( 83) 1200 Ryan Schall 12 25:04

5. 147 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN ( 20:08 1:40:36 4:38)
==========================================================
1 5 1315 Carter Adams 10 18:06
2 20 1320 Max Vowles 12 19:18
3 23 1316 Mark Harting 12 19:38
4 34 2386 Megan Labiano 12 20:50
5 65 1321 Eric Wagoner 10 22:44
6 ( 80) 1318 Jonathan Scott 9 24:43
7 ( 92) 1319 Jonah Stephens 10 28:42

6. 172 DECKERVILLE ( 20:45 1:43:43 2:40)
==========================================================
1 12 1211 Stephen Barker 11 18:52
2 35 1216 Jeremy Wells 10 20:52
3 36 1215 Brett Tanton 9 20:59
4 43 1210 Lucas Asher 10 21:28
5 46 1213 Jonathon Ridley 12 21:32
6 ( 68) 1212 Derek Draher 9 22:58
7 ( 70) 1214 Andrew Sanford 12 23:16

7. 179 MUNISING ( 20:41 1:43:22 2:00)
==========================================================
1 24 1290 T.J. Wing 11 19:44
2 25 1285 Isaac Cooper 9 19:45
3 30 1286 Darren Costello 11 20:33
4 49 1284 Cade Cofntreras 11 21:36
5 51 1289 Jordan Humphrey 11 21:44
6 ( 54) 1287 Mitchell Coyne 9 21:58
7 ( 84) 1288 Evan Cromell 12 25:22

8. 184 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOONEY ( 20:48 1:43:56 4:36)
==========================================================
1 4 1265 Ben Perry 11 18:06
2 28 1263 Steven Dedalis 9 20:20
3 37 1266 Zachary Schafer 9 21:00
4 52 1267 Luke Schulte 11 21:48
5 63 1268 Andrew Tummonds 11 22:42
6 ( 67) 1262 Nicholas Cucchi 12 22:57
7 ( 85) 1264 Eric Marshall 12 25:39

9. 189 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY ( 21:01 1:45:01 1:27)
==========================================================
1 27 1203 James Jordan 10 20:14
2 31 1201 Simon Hatcher 10 20:42
3 33 1206 Jermaine Viculis 12 20:49
4 48 1204 Caleb Killinger 12 21:35
5 50 1207 Michael Warner 9 21:41
6 ( 66) 2295 Tessa Kodrack 11 22:54
7 ( 74) 1202 Tre Hill 9 23:40

10. 196 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRISTIAN ( 20:55 1:44:31 3:39)
==========================================================
1 14 1172 Devin Reyes 12 19:05
2 17 1169 Noah Camaj 10 19:09
3 44 1170 Riley Gottschalk 11 21:29
4 57 1174 Carl Davis Young 12 22:04
5 64 1173 Luke Wood 12 22:44
6 ( 73) 1171 Connor Patten 11 23:37
7 ( 75) 1168 Jack Bobo 11 23:44

11. 199 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND ( 20:55 1:44:34 3:10)
==========================================================
1 16 1261 Doug Tishler 11 19:06
2 26 1259 Matt Reddeman 12 19:54
3 39 1256 Ian Gruenhagen 9 21:14
4 58 1260 Nate Reddeman 9 22:04
5 60 1257 Carter Kovacs 10 22:16
6 ( 86) 1258 Jackson Miles 9 25:58

12. 229 GENESEE ( 21:29 1:47:23 4:59)
==========================================================
1 13 1227 Michael Nievierowski 12 18:52
2 32 1225 Tyler March 11 20:47
3 53 1228 Jackson Powell 11 21:55
4 55 1224 Jay Armbrust 11 21:58
5 76 1229 Zachary Saulter 11 23:51
6 ( 90) 2547 Devin Dunn 27:09

13. 349 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FOR HOMESCHOOLERS ( 23:20 1:56:39 2:37)
==========================================================
1 59 1275 Niklas Jenkins 12 22:15
2 62 1278 Blake Smith 11 22:19
3 69 1276 Jeremy Jennings 12 23:08
4 78 1277 Nicholas Singleton 10 24:05
5 81 1274 Josh Horvath 9 24:52
6 ( 82) 1273 Logan Dewey 12 24:57
7 ( 87) 1272 Cole Batey 10 26:00

14. 424 KENSINGTON WOODS ( 26:22 2:11:47 5:53)
==========================================================
1 72 1248 Dominic Huige 9 23:27
2 79 1247 Ben Cesar 9 24:06
3 89 1250 Rex Streetman 9 26:54
4 91 1249 Isaac Provencher 11 28:00
5 93 1246 Joshua Bradbury 10 29:20





2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 2355 Alyssa Webber 11 MUNISING 20:02
2 2 2322 Andrea Jagielski 12 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 20:10
3 3 2274 Megan Nichols 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 20:15
4 2367 Sienna Ruiter 10 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 20:36
5 4 2389 Olivia Hankey 11 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 20:45
6 5 2280 Chloe Brittain 11 BRECKENRIDGE 21:15
7 6 2324 Megan Poole 12 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 21:26
8 7 2283 Annie Laurenz 9 BRECKENRIDGE 21:40
9 2308 Kylee Colesa 11 DECKERVILLE 21:42
10 8 2281 Carly Jenkins 12 BRECKENRIDGE 21:54
11 9 2379 Taylor Barry 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 22:17
12 2342 Molly Lombard 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 22:48
13 2333 Adrianne Brown 11 KIMBALL LANDMARK 22:57
14 10 2372 Kylee Marcussen 12 POTTERVILLE 22:59
15 11 2375 Caleigh Winters 9 POTTERVILLE 23:07
16 12 2353 Madeleine Peramaki 10 MUNISING 23:10
17 13 2325 Anna Richards 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 23:25
18 2388 Allison Greenwood 9 STERLING HEIGHTS PARKWAY 23:33
19 2310 Catherine Sanford 11 DECKERVILLE 23:45
20 2307 Morgan Armstead 10 DECKERVILLE 23:49
21 14 2282 Ellen Laurenz 11 BRECKENRIDGE 23:50
22 15 2285 Elizabeth Snow 9 BRECKENRIDGE 24:02
23 16 2391 Kari Romkema 11 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 24:07
24 2335 Jaime Ureel 10 KIMBALL LANDMARK 24:11
25 17 2326 Aianna Smith 11 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 24:17
26 18 2373 Natalie Shafor 11 POTTERVILLE 24:18
27 19 2370 Natalie Halsey 10 POTTERVILLE 24:19
28 20 2371 Bree Kubasczyk 11 POTTERVILLE 24:20
29 21 2286 Ayanna Williams 12 BRECKENRIDGE 24:20
30 22 2390 Amanda Miner 11 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 24:25
31 23 2352 Nyki Fitzgibbon 11 MUNISING 24:28
32 24 2328 Lydia Knecht 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 24:28
33 25 2284 Myra Marr 9 BRECKENRIDGE 24:29
34 26 2323 Katherine Knecht 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 24:34
35 27 2394 Josie Ware 11 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 24:36
36 2368 Eva Warmbier 9 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 24:45
37 2341 Christina Berels 10 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 25:03
38 28 2351 Sami Coyne 11 MUNISING 25:08
39 29 2393 Kayla Sanders 11 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 25:10
40 30 2374 Emily Walter 12 POTTERVILLE 25:10
41 2319 Alyssa Vida 11 GENESEE 25:21
42 31 2354 Lauren Peters 11 MUNISING 25:30
43 2312 Kaylee Wagester 9 DECKERVILLE 25:40
44 32 2320 Caroline Culjak 11 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 25:55
45 2338 Selena Fack 11 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 25:58
46 33 2302 Kate Funke 9 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 26:10
47 34 2272 Katelynne Muzljakovic 10 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 26:22
48 35 2275 Hannah Wright 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 26:26
49 2344 Erin Parlow 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 26:29
50 36 2381 Madelin Chau 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 26:35
51 37 2271 Sydney Miller 10 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 26:49
52 38 2360 Shelby Buis 10 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 27:15
53 39 2369 Tara Dawdy 11 POTTERVILLE 27:15
54 40 2357 Savanna Zielinski 10 MUNISING 27:23
55 41 2382 Claire Smith 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 27:33
56 2349 Michelle Kim 10 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 27:48
57 42 2392 Shannon Romkema 9 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE 27:51
58 2348 Kara Horvath 10 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 27:52
59 43 2383 Holly Smith 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 28:03
60 44 2362 Megan Holleman 9 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 28:21
61 45 2303 Molly Milosch 9 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 28:48
62 2366 Jordan Reed 12 PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEM 29:04
63 2336 Carina Anderson 12 LUTHERAN HS WESTLAND 29:09
64 2350 Theresa Suran 10 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 29:10
65 46 2358 Alexis Heyrman 11 MUNISING 29:21
66 2276 Sophie Karmanos 10 BIRMINGHAM ROEPER 29:27
67 2279 Quinn Wardie 11 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 29:30
68 47 2299 Elise Allard 11 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 29:32
69 48 2273 Jessica Nichols 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 29:38
70 49 2270 Emily Harvey 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 29:38
71 50 2304 Josefina Olavarria 9 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 29:45
72 51 2269 Jingyi Ding 12 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 29:54
73 2330 Audra Huige 9 KENSINGTON WOODS 30:29
74 52 2380 Grace Carter 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 30:29
75 53 2305 Sarah Stafford 12 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 30:47
76 54 2365 Joy Spears 10 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 32:08
77 2318 Sierra Bezinque 11 GENESEE 32:26
78 2278 Britta Romisch 11 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 32:44
79 2334 Paige Dejohn 10 KIMBALL LANDMARK 33:10
80 55 2363 Wendy King 11 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 33:50
81 2331 Sydney Jones 11 KENSINGTON WOODS 34:29
82 2332 Emily Whittaker 11 KENSINGTON WOODS 34:36
83 56 2359 Maddie Austin 11 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRIST 35:06
84 57 2301 Brooke Funke 12 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGI 35:14
85 2347 Leah Green 9 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 37:34
86 2277 Maddie Gilbert 10 BLOOMFIELD CHRISTIAN 38:18

2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - DIVISION 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 49 BRECKENRIDGE ( 22:33 1:52:41 2:47)
==========================================================
1 5 2280 Chloe Brittain 11 21:15
2 7 2283 Annie Laurenz 9 21:40
3 8 2281 Carly Jenkins 12 21:54
4 14 2282 Ellen Laurenz 11 23:50
5 15 2285 Elizabeth Snow 9 24:02
6 ( 21) 2286 Ayanna Williams 12 24:20
7 ( 25) 2284 Myra Marr 9 24:29

2. 62 HILLSDALE ACADEMY ( 22:46 1:53:46 4:18)
==========================================================
1 2 2322 Andrea Jagielski 12 20:10
2 6 2324 Megan Poole 12 21:26
3 13 2325 Anna Richards 9 23:25
4 17 2326 Aianna Smith 11 24:17
5 24 2328 Lydia Knecht 9 24:28
6 ( 26) 2323 Katherine Knecht 9 24:34
7 ( 32) 2320 Caroline Culjak 11 25:55

3. 78 POTTERVILLE ( 23:49 1:59:03 1:21)
==========================================================
1 10 2372 Kylee Marcussen 12 22:59
2 11 2375 Caleigh Winters 9 23:07
3 18 2373 Natalie Shafor 11 24:18
4 19 2370 Natalie Halsey 10 24:19
5 20 2371 Bree Kubasczyk 11 24:20
6 ( 30) 2374 Emily Walter 12 25:10
7 ( 39) 2369 Tara Dawdy 11 27:15

4. 95 MUNISING ( 23:40 1:58:18 5:28)
==========================================================
1 1 2355 Alyssa Webber 11 20:02
2 12 2353 Madeleine Peramaki 10 23:10
3 23 2352 Nyki Fitzgibbon 11 24:28
4 28 2351 Sami Coyne 11 25:08
5 31 2354 Lauren Peters 11 25:30
6 ( 40) 2357 Savanna Zielinski 10 27:23
7 ( 46) 2358 Alexis Heyrman 11 29:21

5. 98 WATERFORD OUR LADY OF THE LAKES ( 23:49 1:59:03 4:25)
==========================================================
1 4 2389 Olivia Hankey 11 20:45
2 16 2391 Kari Romkema 11 24:07
3 22 2390 Amanda Miner 11 24:25
4 27 2394 Josie Ware 11 24:36
5 29 2393 Kayla Sanders 11 25:10
6 ( 42) 2392 Shannon Romkema 9 27:51

6. 157 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRISTIAN ( 25:54 2:09:30 9:23)
==========================================================
1 3 2274 Megan Nichols 12 20:15
2 34 2272 Katelynne Muzljakovich 10 26:22
3 35 2275 Hannah Wright 12 26:26
4 37 2271 Sydney Miller 10 26:49
5 48 2273 Jessica Nichols 12 29:38
6 ( 49) 2270 Emily Harvey 12 29:38
7 ( 51) 2269 Jingyi Ding 12 29:54

7. 181 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN ( 27:00 2:14:57 8:12)
==========================================================
1 9 2379 Taylor Barry 12 22:17
2 36 2381 Madelin Chau 10 26:35
3 41 2382 Claire Smith 12 27:33
4 43 2383 Holly Smith 10 28:03
5 52 2380 Grace Carter 12 30:29

8. 228 CLARKSTON EVEREST COLLEGIATE ( 29:01 2:25:02 4:37)
==========================================================
1 33 2302 Kate Funke 9 26:10
2 45 2303 Molly Milosch 9 28:48
3 47 2299 Elise Allard 11 29:32
4 50 2304 Josefina Olavarria 9 29:45
5 53 2305 Sarah Stafford 12 30:47
6 ( 57) 2301 Brooke Funke 12 35:14

9. 247 NOVI FRANKLIN ROAD CHRISTIAN ( 31:20 2:36:40 7:51)
==========================================================
1 38 2360 Shelby Buis 10 27:15
2 44 2362 Megan Holleman 9 28:21
3 54 2365 Joy Spears 10 32:08
4 55 2363 Wendy King 11 33:50
5 56 2359 Maddie Austin 11 35:06





2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 8 John Florence 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 18:35
2 362 Tyler Leick 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 18:41
3 30 Scott Spaanstra 9 BRIGHTON 18:42
4 243 Jacob Vanderroest 12 SAUGATUCK 18:46
5 357 Christian Davis 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 18:55
6 70 Adam Jesse 9 FENTON 18:59
7 237 Evan Hotary 12 SAUGATUCK 19:03
8 2409 Nicholas Noteman 11 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:04
9 13 Peter Slotten 12 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:06
10 134 David Carnago 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 19:11
11 226 Nick Heelan 12 SAUGATUCK 19:14
12 2411 Joseph Saval 11 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:16
13 14 Paul Sutton 10 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:16
14 33 Patrick Whitton 10 BRIGHTON 19:17
15 221 Freddie Wallace 12 ROMEO 19:17
16 11 Brendan Pastor 12 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:21
17 2396 Jack Borchanian 10 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:26
18 1736 Marissa Krynak 11 ROYAL OAK 19:27
19 231 Corbin Blink 11 SAUGATUCK 19:27
20 1780 Isabel Perhogan 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 19:29
21 364 Matt Martell 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 19:29
22 141 Kyle Fedolak 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 19:30
23 12 Owen Rennich 9 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:36
24 15 Philip Valtadoros 11 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 19:36
25 29 Justin Matuszewski 12 BRIGHTON 19:44
26 241 Josh Schutzenhofer 12 SAUGATUCK 19:45
27 142 Andrew Gustafson 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 19:48
28 273 Seth Murphy 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 19:48
29 218 Luke Schwartz 9 ROMEO 19:50
30 28 Alec Gillis 12 BRIGHTON 19:51
31 2510 Ulises Rodriguez 10 OXFORD 19:55
32 2404 Nicholas Gessler 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 19:56
33 295 Noah Young 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 19:58
34 144 Sawyer Kisha 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 19:59
35 359 Kiree Kailimai 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:01
36 1658 Namiah Hicks 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 20:02
37 331 Chris Kiefer 12 UTICA 20:03
38 31 Nathan Tsiang 10 BRIGHTON 20:08
39 116 Devin Miller 10 GRAND BLANC 20:10
40 27 Gavin Del Proposto 9 BRIGHTON 20:11
41 230 Ray Bartlett 10 SAUGATUCK 20:13
42 10 Netunji Paige 11 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 20:14
43 247 Seth Oxer 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:15
44 74 Brian Casey 11 FENTON 20:15
45 315 Matthew Dinnan 12 UTICA 20:15
46 266 Nick Huss 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:16
47 346 Adam Walters 12 UTICA 20:17
48 2504 Cade Bell 11 OXFORD 20:19
49 46 Ben Lesko 11 CANTON 20:20
50 257 Ethan Chevalier 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:20
51 2507 Rory Kaer 12 OXFORD 20:22
52 107 John Buck 9 GRAND BLANC 20:22
53 307 Jett Li 10 TROY ATHENS 20:23
54 2408 Patrick Murray 11 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 20:25
55 258 Colin Chevalier 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 20:26
56 49 Sam Reinders 11 CANTON 20:27
57 176 Gary Jones 12 PLYMOUTH 20:29
58 2412 Abraham Worth 9 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 20:30
59 183 Jacob Steward 10 PLYMOUTH 20:33
60 325 Trevor Easterbrook 12 UTICA 20:34
61 361 Jack Korth 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:35
62 78 Tatum Foster 11 FENTON 20:36
63 222 Cameron Williams 9 ROMEO 20:37
64 179 Joey Samulski 11 PLYMOUTH 20:38
65 24 Nick Barr 10 BRIGHTON 20:39
66 180 Nate Schmidt 12 PLYMOUTH 20:40
67 80 Luke Lynch 11 FENTON 20:41
68 42 Benjamin Devine 11 CANTON 20:43
69 163 Lucas Moore 9 PINCKNEY 20:43
70 151 Andrew Bennett 12 PINCKNEY 20:43
71 73 Emillo Cabellero 12 FENTON 20:44
72 2583 Leeshawn Morris 11 STONEY CREEK 20:44
73 75 Micah Dekraker 9 FENTON 20:44
74 45 Drew Labelle 9 CANTON 20:44
75 309 Jimmy Roll 10 TROY ATHENS 20:48
76 232 Armand Carrion 11 SAUGATUCK 20:49
77 240 Christian Post 12 SAUGATUCK 20:51
78 235 Mason Harvath-Gerrans 10 SAUGATUCK 20:52
79 347 Jack Wexler 10 UTICA 20:53
80 342 Quinn Rylander 11 UTICA 20:54
81 365 Josh Wright 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 20:54
82 294 Nick Rivera 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 20:55
83 2506 Kohli Johnson 12 OXFORD 20:56
84 304 James Farrell 10 TROY ATHENS 20:57
85 311 Jeff Tschirhart 11 TROY ATHENS 20:57
86 9 Michael Overdier 9 ANN ARBOR PIONEER 20:59
87 238 Ringo Joon 10 SAUGATUCK 20:59
88 1750 Ashley Barati 9 SOUTH LYON EAST 20:59
89 260 Austin Depue 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:00
90 117 Jacob Neldon 12 GRAND BLANC 21:00
91 215 Matthew Miller 11 ROMEO 21:01
92 77 Rudy Ebert 11 FENTON 21:03
93 360 Donnie Kirkland 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 21:07
94 26 Spencer Crompton 11 BRIGHTON 21:08
95 41 Chuck Carey 11 CANTON 21:08
96 2587 Connor Davis 11 STONEY CREEK 21:09
97 216 Michael Miller 10 ROMEO 21:10
98 343 Joseph Simbeni 11 UTICA 21:11
99 262 Jack Geisler 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:14
100 2509 Simon Arnold 9 OXFORD 21:15
101 2505 Jacob Garland 10 OXFORD 21:16
102 166 Gabriel Todd 9 PINCKNEY 21:16
103 2406 Jacob Lampi 9 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 21:20
104 146 Andrew Merrifield 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 21:22
105 261 Patrick Dotson 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 21:24
106 293 Nick Lascola 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 21:24
107 164 Jack Powers 11 PINCKNEY 21:29
108 97 Zach Schmid 11 FRASER 21:31
109 2511 Garrett Brodeur 11 OXFORD 21:31
110 161 Kahler Doyle 11 PINCKNEY 21:33
111 72 Anthony Barnett 9 FENTON 21:33
112 2403 Devin Abb 12 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 21:35
113 337 Tyler Newton 12 UTICA 21:38
114 338 Ryan Olivier 11 UTICA 21:38
115 2584 Jack Daniels 12 STONEY CREEK 21:39
116 2508 Joe Legault 10 OXFORD 21:40
117 341 Brennan Rylander 9 UTICA 21:40
118 2586 Sam Stickney 9 STONEY CREEK 21:41
119 2588 Brandon Tsiviitse 10 STONEY CREEK 21:41
120 182 Charles Shaver 11 PLYMOUTH 21:41
121 310 Liam Snell 9 TROY ATHENS 21:42
122 308 Nate Oberer 10 TROY ATHENS 21:44
123 181 Nick Schweikhart 11 PLYMOUTH 21:44
124 112 Conner Humphrey 9 GRAND BLANC 21:46
125 150 Matthew Thomas 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 21:46
126 143 Michael Jesue 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 21:47
127 43 Hunter Hall 12 CANTON 21:49
128 149 Anthony Euvaldi 12 MACOMB DAKOTA 21:50
129 1995 Derek Yang ANN ARBOR PIONEER 21:52
130 2410 Griffin Sanford 11 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 21:53
131 188 Andrew Smith 12 ROCHESTER 21:53
132 286 Donavin Belcher 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 21:55
133 44 Bailey Hoffmeyer 11 CANTON 21:57
134 2589 Drew Blitz 10 STONEY CREEK 21:57
135 175 John Dettore 10 PLYMOUTH 21:57
136 160 Ethan Carlson 10 PINCKNEY 22:01
137 178 Sean Klotz 9 PLYMOUTH 22:01
138 363 Tyler Mann 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 22:02
139 329 Abdul Hamid 9 UTICA 22:03
140 289 James Cooper 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 22:03
141 159 Jared Bylski 11 PINCKNEY 22:06
142 236 Connor Hotary 10 SAUGATUCK 22:07
143 193 Michael Lauth 9 ROCHESTER 22:08
144 2591 Kevin Choi 11 STONEY CREEK 22:09
145 50 Greg Sigler 11 CANTON 22:10
146 265 Joshua Hollinger 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 22:10
147 177 William Jones 10 PLYMOUTH 22:11
148 214 Jack Durham 11 ROMEO 22:13
149 330 Christopher Holdstock 12 UTICA 22:14
150 256 Caden Bodine 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 22:15
151 2503 Peter Bagans OXFORD 22:17
152 192 Alex Kuron 10 ROCHESTER 22:23
153 2590 Frank Falzetta 9 STONEY CREEK 22:23
154 220 Brenden Wallace 9 ROMEO 22:24
155 1996 Josh Benton ANN ARBOR PIONEER 22:24
156 2585 Matt Medaugh 9 STONEY CREEK 22:25
157 212 Jeff Catron 10 ROMEO 22:25
158 25 Dan Campbell 9 BRIGHTON 22:26
159 198 Liam Voiles 10 ROCHESTER 22:30
160 254 Justin Bennett 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 22:30
161 213 Cole Durham 9 ROMEO 22:31
162 272 John Kraine 12 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 22:35
163 1661 Anne Self 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 22:36
164 2592 Daniel Fallon 10 STONEY CREEK 22:38
165 326 Joshua Essenmacher 9 UTICA 22:39
166 110 Michael Ermiger 9 GRAND BLANC 22:39
167 96 Josh Rose 12 FRASER 22:40
168 147 Nathan Parker 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 22:44
169 287 George Burkhart 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 22:45
170 344 Cameron Smale 9 UTICA 22:46
171 2512 Peyton Lenore 11 OXFORD 22:47
172 327 Josh Giles 12 UTICA 22:49
173 2407 Aaron Maloney 10 DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL 22:49
174 40 Nelson Varga 12 CANTON 22:49
175 233 Berkeley Garvelink 10 SAUGATUCK 22:50
176 274 Fisher Rowe 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 22:51
177 356 Max Carey 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 22:54
178 64 Caleb Wagner 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 22:54
179 268 Lucas Jordan 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 23:01
180 76 Kadin Dubie 9 FENTON 23:11
181 189 Dipra Debnath 12 ROCHESTER 23:11
182 145 Austin Mabrey 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 23:19
183 306 Matthew Khalaf 9 TROY ATHENS 23:25
184 197 Ronith Murali 12 ROCHESTER 23:33
185 47 Jeremiah McKinney 12 CANTON 23:35
186 292 Josh Jurrus 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:36
187 90 Nolan Drumm 12 FRASER 23:38
188 106 Justin Ballard 11 GRAND BLANC 23:38
189 333 Anthony Le 10 UTICA 23:39
190 291 Jackson Grefe 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 23:53
191 691 Zander Newbill 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 23:53
192 270 Daniel Knapp 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:00
193 162 Matthew Larmee 9 PINCKNEY 24:02
194 348 Nick York 12 UTICA 24:03
195 253 Colin Bell 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:05
196 61 Joseph May 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:10
197 190 Cameron Dork 11 ROCHESTER 24:11
198 89 Ben Clark 10 FRASER 24:13
199 56 Vincent Maguire 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:19
200 305 Kevin Jones 12 TROY ATHENS 24:22
201 196 Matthew Lefaivre 11 ROCHESTER 24:33
202 339 Ricky Pinto 11 UTICA 24:35
203 95 Colin Rodgers 10 FRASER 24:45
204 269 Ben Kessler 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:46
205 63 Ethan Reid 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:50
206 303 Mike Delong 12 TROY ATHENS 24:52
207 191 Kevin Im 12 ROCHESTER 24:54
208 239 Max McQueary 12 SAUGATUCK 25:12
209 242 Nick Stormer 12 SAUGATUCK 25:15
210 324 Jeremiah Davidson 10 UTICA 25:38
211 334 Logan Markusic 10 UTICA 25:39
212 689 Dylan Lackaye 12 WATERFORD KETTERING 25:41
213 113 Charles Kelley 9 GRAND BLANC 25:55
214 275 Brian Sullivan 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:58
215 119 Maxwell Sobol 9 GRAND BLANC 25:59
216 59 Trevor Burke 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 26:15
217 91 Jamison Grace 9 FRASER 26:24
218 328 Michael Gornicki 10 UTICA 26:48
219 276 Reece Thomas 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 27:16
220 690 Nathan Marshall 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 27:23
221 687 Owen Clark 10 WATERFORD KETTERING 27:34
222 58 Kristopher Burch 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 27:50
223 108 Brandon Dela Rosa 9 GRAND BLANC 28:03
224 322 Ethan Cartwright 12 UTICA 29:14
225 688 Zack Hayes 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 29:21
226 264 Hunter Helsel 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 29:24
227 259 Austin Dazley 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 29:29
228 283 Christopher Schuster 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 32:23
229 194 Brian Lebel 9 ROCHESTER 32:41
230 118 Aidon Silverton 12 GRAND BLANC 33:04
231 345 Daniel Spear 9 UTICA 33:56
232 93 Cass Miller 9 FRASER 34:42
233 336 Carter Miloian 10 UTICA 38:36

Page 1
2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 510 Issac Hawley 11 HOLLY 18:22
2 497 Kyle Carroll 11 HOLLY 19:20
3 517 Adam Snitgen 11 HOLLY 19:24
4 490 Raven Alden 11 HOLLY 19:26
5 527 Nathan Streitmatter 10 MIDLAND 19:50
6 520 Jose Vivanco 10 HOLLY 19:53
7 452 Nick Barnes 11 DEXTER 19:56
8 468 Nathan Larson DEXTER 19:56
9 591 Andy Johnson 12 ROYAL OAK 20:04
10 411 Andrew Annesser 11 BERKLEY 20:09
11 532 Jacob Maschino 10 MIDLAND 20:12
12 456 Joe Brooks 11 DEXTER 20:17
13 588 Justin Hailer 12 ROYAL OAK 20:22
14 467 Rishabh Kothari DEXTER 20:26
15 607 Evan Leslie 11 SOUTH LYON 20:26
16 585 Robert Dwyer 11 ROYAL OAK 20:30
17 464 Owen Huard DEXTER 20:32
18 410 Jonathan Alpert 10 BERKLEY 20:34
19 459 Chris Eakin 12 DEXTER 20:34
20 594 Kemp Winkler 9 ROYAL OAK 20:37
21 590 Adam Hill 9 ROYAL OAK 20:39
22 491 Brad Baxter 9 HOLLY 20:40
23 534 Zach O'Dell 11 MIDLAND 20:41
24 470 Nathan Maki DEXTER 20:44
25 480 Joseph Wagner DEXTER 20:47
26 458 Ransom Duncan 10 DEXTER 20:51
27 454 Ben Beckman 11 DEXTER 20:57
28 457 Blake Desrosiers 11 DEXTER 21:00
29 462 Seth Greenfield DEXTER 21:01
30 473 Nick McKenzie DEXTER 21:03
31 608 Keisuke Motai SOUTH LYON 21:08
32 472 Nathan McConnell DEXTER 21:13
33 602 Jonathan Allen 11 SOUTH LYON 21:17
34 586 Andrew Gibson 11 ROYAL OAK 21:22
35 463 Noah Hayter DEXTER 21:23
36 604 Ryan Debruyne 11 SOUTH LYON 21:24
37 611 Andrew Williams 11 SOUTH LYON 21:25
38 418 Joseph Kaminski 10 BERKLEY 21:28
39 592 Drew Meinecke 10 ROYAL OAK 21:32
40 661 Chris Tyrell 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 21:36
41 531 Connor Lynch 10 MIDLAND 21:39
42 554 Parker Soukup 12 OWOSSO 21:41
43 560 Caleb Woodward 9 OWOSSO 21:42
44 678 Daniel Tetzloff 12 STURGIS 21:44
45 647 Alex Barringer 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 21:47
46 664 Noah Franks 10 STURGIS 21:49
47 649 Chance Delpier 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 21:51
48 801 Jonas Padilla 10 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 21:54
49 795 Peter Chekal 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 21:56
50 501 Daniel Donegan 9 HOLLY 21:59
51 610 Jacob Tabatowski-Bush 10 SOUTH LYON 21:59
52 589 Benjamin Hedge 12 ROYAL OAK 22:00
53 481 Travis Walton DEXTER 22:03
54 548 Colton Koepplinger 11 OWOSSO 22:11
55 535 Sam Yoder 9 MIDLAND 22:15
56 533 Nick Nastase 10 MIDLAND 22:17
57 416 Langston Howley 12 BERKLEY 22:19
58 371 Indrit Gusho 11 ALLEN PARK 22:19
59 637 Logan Southworth 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 22:26
60 796 Sam Devought 10 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 22:26
61 505 Max Ford 9 HOLLY 22:26
62 528 Aaron Abbott 10 MIDLAND 22:28
63 506 Cole Frederick 12 HOLLY 22:32
64 603 Nik Bauer 11 SOUTH LYON 22:34
65 799 Josh Kim 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 22:38
66 802 Jack Philipp 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 22:47
67 606 Ben Jones 9 SOUTH LYON 22:48
68 493 Vito Bertucci 9 HOLLY 22:53
69 797 Jon Hale 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 22:57
70 461 Arlo Flynn DEXTER 23:03
71 794 Tom Boogren 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 23:06
72 478 Alex Strang DEXTER 23:11
73 414 Niccolo Cucco 9 BERKLEY 23:14
74 674 Conner Lloyd 12 STURGIS 23:16
75 372 Jason Houck 10 ALLEN PARK 23:18
76 593 Jack Rickle 9 ROYAL OAK 23:21
77 587 Ryan Green 11 ROYAL OAK 23:23
78 552 Matthew Page 11 OWOSSO 23:27
79 529 Nick Berchert 12 MIDLAND 23:27
80 412 Alex Coker 10 BERKLEY 23:30
81 475 Seth Ockerman DEXTER 23:32
82 477 Henry Sheldon DEXTER 23:34
83 503 Connor Ford 9 HOLLY 23:40
84 549 Tyler Manning 10 OWOSSO 23:41
85 471 Drew Mathews DEXTER 23:42
86 415 Simon Hesterman 12 BERKLEY 23:53
87 605 Haden Gallentine 10 SOUTH LYON 23:55
88 514 Parker McComas 11 HOLLY 23:55
89 482 Austin Zeglis DEXTER 23:57
90 518 Gabriel Stanger 12 HOLLY 23:58
91 609 Valentin Schnitzel 11 SOUTH LYON 23:59
92 798 Ryan Kellet 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 23:59
93 460 Tucker Evans 11 DEXTER 24:01
94 672 Sean Kosman 11 STURGIS 24:05
95 469 Gavin Le Shack DEXTER 24:07
96 650 Michael Franklin 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 24:08
97 442 Jon Rushton 11 CLIO 24:09
98 430 Tony Rios 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 24:12
99 515 Jacob Moreau 11 HOLLY 24:15
100 545 Paul Delong 10 OWOSSO 24:16
101 376 Collin Miracle 9 ALLEN PARK 24:16
102 496 Alan Brenner 9 HOLLY 24:20
103 443 Jeremiah Ryan 9 CLIO 24:20
104 379 Nick Wrona 9 ALLEN PARK 24:25
105 511 Landon Jackman 10 HOLLY 24:32
106 673 Carlos Lara Flores 9 STURGIS 24:35
107 555 Connor Spencer 9 OWOSSO 24:35
108 441 Thomas Merrill 12 CLIO 24:39
109 558 John Wheeler 10 OWOSSO 24:46
110 419 Logan Smith 10 BERKLEY 24:55
111 660 Seth Scorpio 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 24:59
112 479 Michael Tyler DEXTER 25:00
113 453 Matthew Bauersfeld 9 DEXTER 25:05
114 800 Ryan Kotlinski 11 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 25:23
115 429 Brenden Redmon 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 25:41
116 455 Finnegan Bell 9 DEXTER 25:48
117 373 Rene Huanosta 11 ALLEN PARK 25:56
118 375 Justin Miner 9 ALLEN PARK 26:00
119 557 Andrew Welz 11 OWOSSO 26:00
120 451 Trevor Aeschliman 10 DEXTER 26:03
121 546 Garrett Hoag 10 OWOSSO 26:05
122 657 Chad Pianowski 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:22
123 793 Pat Abraham 12 DETROIT U-D JESUIT 26:25
124 439 Miles Clifford 9 CLIO 26:28
125 474 Cameron O Day DEXTER 26:36
126 516 Gabe Sanchez 9 HOLLY 26:42
127 676 Jeremy Munoz 9 STURGIS 26:46
128 547 Joseph Jungerheld 9 OWOSSO 27:10
129 648 Frank Bollenger 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:12
130 498 Benjamin Cichon 11 HOLLY 27:22
131 500 Lucas Diller 9 HOLLY 27:26
132 507 Owen Garber 9 HOLLY 27:42
133 377 David Pace 10 ALLEN PARK 27:44
134 556 Bryce Toman 11 OWOSSO 27:54
135 512 Blake Kessler 11 HOLLY 27:55
136 370 Spencer Buckler 9 ALLEN PARK 27:57
137 646 Dan Arndt 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:58
138 504 Jack Ford 9 HOLLY 28:24
139 513 Joseph Kras 10 HOLLY 28:35
140 551 Levi Norder 12 OWOSSO 28:49
141 543 Alex Asbridge 11 OWOSSO 28:50
142 553 Seth Perry 9 OWOSSO 28:53
143 550 Randy McKerrow 10 OWOSSO 29:06
144 466 Blake Koesel DEXTER 29:15
145 653 Mathew Korte 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 30:30
146 388 Austin Davies 9 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 31:11
147 427 Drake Bostic 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 31:13
148 544 Alexander Dallas 9 OWOSSO 32:02
149 659 Josh Roberts 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 32:15
150 440 Jeremiah Hetzer 9 CLIO 33:04
151 428 Matthew Quatro 10 CARLETON AIRPORT 33:24
152 393 Adam Passalacqua 10 AUBURN HILLS AVONDALE 36:21
153 559 Noah Wisenbaugh 9 OWOSSO 38:06

Page 1
2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -JUNIOR VARSITY - DIV 3,4,5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =======
1 945 Vincent Vermeulen 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 18:03
2 707 James Fedewa 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 18:20
3 895 Donnis Harris 11 ST. CLAIR 19:02
4 1049 Jason Chartier 12 HANOVER-HORTON 19:04
5 2422 Devin Daunt FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:17
6 2426 Carter Owens FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:23
7 1053 Brandon Guenther 9 HANOVER-HORTON 19:32
8 906 Raymond Hill 9 ST. CLAIR 19:42
9 1059 Mitchell Schuette 11 HANOVER-HORTON 19:43
10 902 Matt Bishop 11 ST. CLAIR 19:54
11 726 Grant Wing 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 19:55
12 1052 Noah Flint 10 HANOVER-HORTON 19:57
13 2425 Jacob Hush FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 19:59
14 1058 Shane Sauber 9 HANOVER-HORTON 20:03
15 1060 Bryce Stevens 12 HANOVER-HORTON 20:10
16 807 Shane Nichols 9 DURAND 20:13
17 978 Danile Barajas 11 BRONSON 20:26
18 2427 Chandler Seatzley FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 20:27
19 1048 Joe Berry 11 HANOVER-HORTON 20:29
20 831 Jeremy Funk 11 FERNDALE 20:29
21 1112 Luke Losee 11 REESE 20:30
22 969 Jack Sullivan 10 BATH 20:32
23 2424 Ethan Freel FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 20:33
24 752 Caleb Gomez 12 CLARE 20:40
25 719 Christopher Putlock 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 20:41
26 2519 Josh Mantey 9 ARMADA 20:44
27 977 Gavin Alger 12 BRONSON 20:45
28 965 Ben Opphile 12 BATH 20:46
29 2420 Gena Bennett FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 20:51
30 2421 Patrick Campbell FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 20:53
31 757 Justin McCown 11 CLARE 20:54
32 1061 Zachary White 12 HANOVER-HORTON 20:55
33 841 Blake Harris 9 HASTINGS 20:56
34 2419 Sasha Bennett FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 21:04
35 1027 Nathan Zak 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 21:13
36 2520 Ethan Vanlerbergh 10 ARMADA 21:13
37 773 Chaitanya Manam 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 21:14
38 703 Pierce Marshall 12 ALLENDALE 21:15
39 907 Chris Koehler 12 ST. CLAIR 21:18
40 713 Jp Dejak 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:21
41 818 Kaden Kontranowski 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 21:22
42 942 Patrick Snabes 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 21:25
43 1084 Jacob Rusch 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 21:28
44 941 Emilio Moya 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 21:29
45 983 Mario Sanchez 10 BRONSON 21:31
46 2423 Mitchell Dedolph FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 21:31
47 1120 Joshua Tynan 10 RIVERVIEW GABRIEL RICHARD 21:34
48 837 Isiah Shoot 10 FERNDALE 21:40
49 1055 Sam Hilder HANOVER-HORTON 21:40
50 753 Jj Gross 11 CLARE 21:42
51 2428 Steven Van Camp FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 21:47
52 845 Aaron Newberry 11 HASTINGS 21:49
53 720 George Reynolds 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:52
54 2521 Ryan Keller 10 ARMADA 21:53
55 718 Mark Nitkiewicz 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:55
56 725 Jonny Westemeier 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 21:55
57 836 Jackson Meade 10 FERNDALE 22:01
58 938 Johnny Ellsworth 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 22:02
59 917 Jared Lenart 12 SUMMIT ACADEMY 22:03
60 1019 Dan Franklin 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 22:04
61 1166 Matt Schwennesen 10 WHITMORE LAKE 22:07
62 702 Jason Isenga 11 ALLENDALE 22:10
63 1035 Oliver Jonsson 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 22:12
64 846 Braden Tolles 9 HASTINGS 22:14
65 775 Aroon Prabhu 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 22:16
66 865 Nate Briner 11 JONESVILLE 22:17
67 712 Vicente Amado 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:19
68 723 Alex Ware 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:20
69 716 Matt Lipscomb 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:22
70 2522 Anthony Varnadore 11 ARMADA 22:22
71 885 Jacob Cay 9 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 22:23
72 1026 David Werner 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 22:24
73 1113 Logan Puttnam 9 REESE 22:24
74 2523 Kyle Wierszewski 12 ARMADA 22:24
75 736 Kyle Parlberg 10 BIRCH RUN 22:25
76 776 John Redfield 9 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 22:25
77 924 Sena Fisher 11 SUMMIT ACADEMY 22:27
78 820 Andrew Stewart 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 22:29
79 887 Isaac Yarmuth 12 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 22:31
80 701 Ryan Emelander 12 ALLENDALE 22:32
81 714 Daniel Hejka 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:32
82 1142 Dylan Crickon 11 UBLY 22:32
83 2524 Alex Coubard 12 ARMADA 22:36
84 1021 Ethan Jones 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 22:38
85 903 Theo Coatney 10 ST. CLAIR 22:39
86 1018 Carter Floering 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 22:44
87 863 Jacob Brandon 9 JONESVILLE 22:45
88 1054 Richard Haislip 9 HANOVER-HORTON 22:47
89 2514 Thaddeus Tripp 12 ARMADA 22:47
90 832 Zach Funk 11 FERNDALE 22:52
91 984 Cody Schwartz 11 BRONSON 22:54
92 870 Jacob James 12 JONESVILLE 22:54
93 1242 Nathaniel Birzer 12 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 22:55
94 721 Daniel Schulz 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:56
95 999 Drew Markel 9 CASS CITY 22:56
96 704 Damien Zielinski 9 ALLENDALE 22:58
97 804 Kade Frizzelle 9 DURAND 22:59
98 874 Max Price 9 JONESVILLE 23:01
99 819 Joseph Lobodzinski 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 23:06
100 1000 Logan Severance 9 CASS CITY 23:06
101 2513 Ben Kechniell 10 ARMADA 23:08
102 715 Matthew Hretz 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 23:10
103 805 Mikey Hinojosa 10 DURAND 23:11
104 1177 Ryan Gurney 11 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 23:11
105 944 Will Urquhart 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 23:12
106 1196 Caleb Frederick 9 BRECKENRIDGE 23:16
107 962 Cody Hardin 9 BATH 23:17
108 1163 Noah Doneth 11 WHITMORE LAKE 23:18
109 828 Andrew Bolvari 12 FERNDALE 23:24
110 980 Samuel Depaz 10 BRONSON 23:26
111 2525 Brenden Maedel 11 ARMADA 23:36
112 979 Eion Depaz 11 BRONSON 23:37
113 1039 Tristan Shogren 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 23:39
114 829 Dennis Crawford 9 FERNDALE 23:43
115 834 Luke Kelly 9 FERNDALE 23:43
116 1037 Errol Service 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 23:47
117 808 Brandon Putnam 9 DURAND 23:48
118 1243 Benjamin Burnett 11 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 23:50
119 1244 Joshua Burnett 10 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 23:51
120 2436 Hunter Vaughn MARLETTE 23:53
121 1038 Ian Shogren 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 23:54
122 839 Alfredo Arechiga 10 HASTINGS 23:57
123 760 Skyler Sunday 9 CLARE 24:01
124 1023 Deacon Scott 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 24:01
125 783 Ashwin Surapaneni 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 24:02
126 777 Dylan Sandhu 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 24:02
127 1312 Blake Smith 9 POTTERVILLE 24:02
128 1270 Wilson Lombard 10 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 24:08
129 1175 Timothy Dupree 9 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 24:08
130 943 Jack Urquhart 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:10
131 817 Bruce Janowicz 11 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 24:10
132 1081 Jonathon Nordstrom 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 24:19
133 779 Kevin Shi 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 24:19
134 872 Jace Ledyard 9 JONESVILLE 24:19
135 847 Logan Twiss 11 HASTINGS 24:23
136 772 Naren Edara 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 24:24
137 751 Tony Cowles 9 CLARE 24:29
138 1209 Jacob Viculis 12 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 24:37
139 1280 Andrew Laporte 11 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 24:39
140 963 Kyle Holmes 9 BATH 24:40
141 735 Evan Loachridge 10 BIRCH RUN 24:50
142 968 Noah Schott 10 BATH 24:52
143 1083 John Reichenbach 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 24:56
144 937 Miguel Ceballo-Countr 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:56
145 734 Hunter Holbrook 11 BIRCH RUN 24:58
146 2550 Seth Arvan ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:59
147 936 Alan Atkinsmith 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 25:00
148 904 Brandon Dean 12 ST. CLAIR 25:03
149 1057 Ashton Powell 9 HANOVER-HORTON 25:03
150 2548 Deacon Fountain WHITMORE LAKE 25:05
151 1056 Alex Hockaday 11 HANOVER-HORTON 25:06
152 1281 David Opel 12 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 25:06
153 1002 Lucas Swiderski 9 CASS CITY 25:08
154 875 Samuel Whittaker 9 JONESVILLE 25:08
155 871 Kyle Lapina 10 JONESVILLE 25:10
156 884 Alec Boyer 11 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 25:12
157 1080 James Harrell 9 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 25:13
158 1110 Levi Compton 10 REESE 25:15
159 1199 Peter Muscott 9 BRECKENRIDGE 25:19
160 1198 Jonathon Markley 9 BRECKENRIDGE 25:19
161 1082 John Powers 12 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 25:22
162 1133 Trent Buday 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 25:24
163 700 Aj Carrell 12 ALLENDALE 25:41
164 960 Justin Brown 10 BATH 25:49
165 939 Will Ellsworth 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 25:55
166 830 Grant Dominic 9 FERNDALE 25:57
167 1111 Luca Jones 12 REESE 25:58
168 940 Zaakir Hamzavi 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 26:01
169 1180 Evan Shell 11 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 26:04
170 1077 Logan Bolger 10 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 26:21
171 967 Nick Schaeding 9 BATH 26:22
172 1086 Tim Zoski 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 26:23
173 1178 Elijah King 10 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 26:26
174 803 Dylan Freier 10 DURAND 26:27
175 1025 Josiah Vang 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 26:31
176 1109 Spencer Bremer 11 REESE 26:38
177 1310 Ethan Kubasczyk 9 POTTERVILLE 26:53
178 927 Brent Walker 9 SUMMIT ACADEMY 26:59
179 2551 Alex Wu ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 27:00
180 1069 Adam Hausinfrats 11 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 27:01
181 1079 Shaun Davis 10 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 27:01
182 2526 Tyler Upton 11 ARMADA 27:13
183 1085 Evan Similuk 10 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 27:16
184 905 Christian Dewolf 9 ST. CLAIR 27:16
185 926 Phillip Migliaccio 9 SUMMIT ACADEMY 27:17
186 806 Nick Moore 9 DURAND 27:38
187 1135 Bruce Pollatz 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 27:42
188 1271 Michael Sutherland 11 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 27:50
189 1208 Bryant Muldoon 9 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 27:50
190 1269 Anthony Kerry 9 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 27:54
191 1179 Preston McFarland 9 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 27:57
192 1003 Andrew Venema 9 CASS CITY 28:00
193 1217 Richie Barker 10 DECKERVILLE 28:10
194 982 Juan Llamazares 12 BRONSON 28:38
195 1313 Eliott Traver 9 POTTERVILLE 28:50
196 771 Krishan Amin 12 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 29:32
197 1279 Maverick Koon 12 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 29:35
198 1017 Jordan Barnes 9 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 29:41
199 1230 Jordan Tower 11 GENESEE 29:46
200 1282 Owen Smith 9 MICHIGAN ATHLETIC CLUB FO 29:48
201 835 Nate Major 11 FERNDALE 30:04
202 1245 William Culjak 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 30:06
203 1051 Evan Dowling 11 HANOVER-HORTON 30:51
204 738 Coby Vitany 11 BIRCH RUN 30:59
205 998 Kevin Estrella 9 CASS CITY 31:21
206 784 Yannis Wu-Yip 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 31:38
207 886 Deacon Skinner 9 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 31:55
208 1134 Cj Johnstone 10 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 32:17
209 1226 Brendan Negron 9 GENESEE 33:47
210 1176 David Gammon 10 AUBURN HILLS OAKLAND CHRI 34:07
211 774 Aniket Paharia 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 38:50




2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY - DIVISION 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1467 Catherine Stone 12 PINCKNEY 21:56
2 1521 Charissa Johnson 11 SALEM 21:58
3 1469 Abby Van Volkenberg 12 PINCKNEY 22:32
4 1519 Jessica Hughes 11 SALEM 22:34
5 1522 Madison Justice 11 SALEM 22:36
6 1608 Marisa Sailus 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 22:40
7 1518 Annie Dermody 12 SALEM 22:45
8 1468 Rebbecca Sutherland 12 PINCKNEY 22:57
9 1523 Anna Kubinski 10 SALEM 23:00
10 1520 Hannah Jeffress 11 SALEM 23:03
11 1527 Courtney White 11 SALEM 23:04
12 1525 Claudia Shuler 10 SALEM 23:11
13 1463 Hannah Menosky 9 PINCKNEY 23:24
14 1474 Madison Payne 12 ROCHESTER 23:28
15 1524 Leah Stevens 12 SALEM 23:33
16 1606 Ally Law 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 23:40
17 1460 Mariah Cornelius 10 PINCKNEY 23:46
18 1413 Brooke Thomas 9 FENTON 24:00
19 1465 Asha Narayan 12 PINCKNEY 24:01
20 1535 Abby Anderson 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:05
21 1567 Taylor Nichols 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 24:07
22 1376 Olivia Pahl 11 CANTON 24:12
23 1394 Elise Pannemann 11 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:13
24 1426 Josie Arnold 10 LAKE ORION 24:18
25 1464 Olivia Menosky 11 PINCKNEY 24:18
26 1605 Katelyn Cheeseman 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 24:23
27 1449 Heidi Palmer 9 MACOMB DAKOTA 24:29
28 2478 Abby Mooney 10 OXFORD 24:29
29 1478 Amanda Capaldi 12 ROCHESTER 24:32
30 1607 Margaret McDonald 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 24:34
31 1552 Amber Wiederhold 12 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 24:37
32 2573 Sarah De Grondol 12 STONEY CREEK 24:40
33 2470 Rachel Whitt 9 OXFORD 24:41
34 1404 Drew Follett 10 FENTON 24:43
35 1444 Chloe Chirco 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 24:44
36 1507 Ashley Quinn 10 ROMEO 24:46
37 1515 Emma Strieter 12 SALEM 24:47
38 1393 Alexandra Pannemann 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 24:49
39 1407 Kara Kinser 11 FENTON 24:51
40 2477 Clare Godfryd 12 OXFORD 24:52
41 1412 Vien Sturm 9 FENTON 24:52
42 2479 Antonia Vadaro 9 OXFORD 24:54
43 1566 Katherine Naveken 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 24:55
44 1411 Cassie North 9 FENTON 24:56
45 1484 Audrey Weber 11 ROCHESTER 24:58
46 1433 Helena Nunley 11 LAKE ORION 24:58
47 2570 Paige Seidell 11 STONEY CREEK 25:01
48 1447 Elizabeth Gray 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 25:02
49 1573 Juliana Gao 12 TROY ATHENS 25:02
50 2473 Aleah Dymond 9 OXFORD 25:03
51 1508 Holly Robbins 11 ROMEO 25:03
52 1561 April Albright 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 25:12
53 1462 Tanya Laviola 10 PINCKNEY 25:13
54 2476 Regina Hogan 11 OXFORD 25:13
55 1574 Aishani Gargapati 9 TROY ATHENS 25:14
56 1480 Claire Gleason 11 ROCHESTER 25:16
57 1461 Sara Folk 12 PINCKNEY 25:17
58 1806 Morgan Katona 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 25:17
59 2471 Emily Boase-Brotzke 9 OXFORD 25:18
60 2566 Erika Hozeski 12 STONEY CREEK 25:18
61 1569 Serenity Thomas 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 25:22
62 1609 Barbara Sammut 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 25:24
63 1409 Taron Masi 9 FENTON 25:25
64 1431 Julie Gearig 12 LAKE ORION 25:27
65 2568 Abby Larson 10 STONEY CREEK 25:28
66 1551 Moriah Torongeau 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:31
67 1505 Natalie Molotky 10 ROMEO 25:32
68 1406 Andrea Keoshian 10 FENTON 25:32
69 1541 Dayna Dec 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:36
70 1410 Noelle Nixon 10 FENTON 25:41
71 1452 Ava Verchimak 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 25:42
72 1580 Claire Stibich 11 TROY ATHENS 25:42
73 2572 Kara Blackburn 12 STONEY CREEK 25:44
74 1564 Kaitlyn Harris 12 TOLEDO WHITMER 25:44
75 2575 Kristen Blaty 10 STONEY CREEK 25:46
76 1443 Abigail Bartsch 9 MACOMB DAKOTA 25:50
77 1504 Aleda Miller 9 ROMEO 25:52
78 1428 Adelle Barrett 10 LAKE ORION 25:55
79 1506 Katy Pioch 11 ROMEO 25:56
80 1576 Emily Rosinski 10 TROY ATHENS 25:57
81 1405 Halleigh Hart 10 FENTON 25:57
82 1547 Alexa Libstorff 12 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 25:58
83 1538 Cayla Champion 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 26:04
84 2474 Micah Dymond 11 OXFORD 26:05
85 1604 Nicole Campbell 9 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 26:06
86 1540 Laney Cuberly 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 26:06
87 2567 Lauren Benitez 10 STONEY CREEK 26:07
88 1485 Erin Williamson 12 ROCHESTER 26:10
89 2571 Jessica Schlitts 10 STONEY CREEK 26:11
90 1537 Baylee Canning 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 26:16
91 1427 Katlyn Ashman 11 LAKE ORION 26:20
92 1539 Elizabeth Chang 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 26:22
93 1466 Riley O'Keefe 12 PINCKNEY 26:23
94 2475 Lora Vokes 9 OXFORD 26:32
95 1482 Amanda Lebel 11 ROCHESTER 26:34
96 1450 Hannah Ruff 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 26:36
97 1340 Helena Helme 9 ANN ARBOR HURON 26:39
98 2569 Sonja Wilhelm 11 STONEY CREEK 26:41
99 1432 Erin Kurtycz 9 LAKE ORION 26:43
100 1545 Alyssa Kochendoerfer 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 26:45
101 1596 Kaylee Zecchin 11 UTICA 26:48
102 1592 Emma Davis 10 UTICA 26:51
103 1582 Angela Wang 11 TROY ATHENS 26:56
104 1479 Adalyn Clark 11 ROCHESTER 27:00
105 1448 Sabryn Leidlein 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 27:01
106 1501 Naomi Amey 12 ROMEO 27:10
107 1451 Miranda Smith 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 27:10
108 1483 Julia Payne 10 ROCHESTER 27:11
109 1578 Mary Salem 10 TROY ATHENS 27:14
110 1546 Mackenzie Kruszka 11 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 27:14
111 1430 Grace Blue 9 LAKE ORION 27:16
112 1377 Carly Smith 10 CANTON 27:20
113 1481 Kyla Hotton 9 ROCHESTER 27:20
114 1577 Violet Ruiz 11 TROY ATHENS 27:23
115 1813 Emily Bose 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 27:27
116 1811 Rose Allen 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 27:29
117 2574 Lily Rowland 11 STONEY CREEK 27:32
118 1445 Alexas Paris 11 MACOMB DAKOTA 27:35
119 1817 Morgan Shield-Wykes 10 WATERFORD KETTERING 27:37
120 1593 Kaitlin Kerr 9 UTICA 27:41
121 1563 Madelin Duris 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 27:46
122 1502 Lilly Behring 9 ROMEO 27:48
123 1336 Gavi Forman 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 27:49
124 1389 Gretchen Eickelberg 9 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 27:52
125 2472 Greta Cusick 9 OXFORD 28:01
126 1346 Katharina Kretzler 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:17
127 1380 Claire West 9 CANTON 28:18
128 1594 Mariana Merandi 11 UTICA 28:18
129 1589 Sophia Ayers 11 UTICA 28:23
130 1446 Brenna Fauer 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 28:25
131 1595 Kathryn Seib 12 UTICA 28:30
132 1374 Maureen McDougall 9 CANTON 28:30
133 1333 Madison Bunker 12 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:33
134 1371 Alyssa Ewell 11 CANTON 28:41
135 1356 Celeste Pan 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 28:42
136 1429 Sofia Beaty 10 LAKE ORION 28:45
137 1814 Sam Griffith 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 28:49
138 1373 Natalie Phillips 12 CANTON 28:53
139 1815 Janina Lehtinen 11 WATERFORD KETTERING 28:57
140 1503 Emma Kiefer 9 ROMEO 28:59
141 1378 Katie Carr 12 CANTON 29:01
142 1509 Chelsea Smith 9 ROMEO 29:03
143 1568 Kylie Stearns 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 29:04
144 1434 Rendia Smith 9 LAKE ORION 29:08
145 1553 Madison Zimmerman 9 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 29:09
146 1367 Selena Bartlett 10 CANTON 29:14
147 1353 Mariana Lopez-Floran 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 29:17
148 1379 Megan Pham 10 CANTON 29:18
149 1439 Margaret Valley 10 MACOMB DAKOTA 29:19
150 1339 Megan He 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 29:22
151 1375 Josie Hodges 10 CANTON 29:26
152 1398 Evelyn Eck 9 FENTON 29:27
153 1338 Yasemin Gunal 9 ANN ARBOR HURON 29:27
154 1359 Eileen Shiau 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 29:47
155 1417 Amber Agusti 10 FRASER 30:29
156 1562 Alexandra Bacon 9 TOLEDO WHITMER 30:58
157 1363 Kristine Zheng 9t ANN ARBOR HURON 30:59
158 1390 Aysia Goudelock 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 31:00
159 1611 Bianca Zaguroli 12 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 31:19
160 1570 Courtney Tracey 11 TOLEDO WHITMER 31:23
161 1544 Maddie Kerley 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 31:48
162 1343 Alexis Joslin 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 31:54
163 1362 Jocelyn Zhang 9t ANN ARBOR HURON 31:58
164 1395 Sarah Stevens 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 32:49
165 1352 Elizabeth Lochocki 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 32:52
166 1357 Shalini Roy 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 33:20
167 1355 Elizabeth Niemi 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 34:07
168 1341 Karen Ji 12 ANN ARBOR HURON 34:10
169 1344 Hana Kim 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 34:19
170 1358 Joanna Sheng 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 34:21
171 1396 Hannah Thiry 10 CLINTON TOWNSHIP CHIPPEWA 34:26
172 1816 Valerie Martin 10 WATERFORD KETTERING 34:44
173 1591 Elena Catallo 12 UTICA 34:45
174 1548 Tabitha Liggett 10 TEMPERANCE BEDFORD 35:05
175 1812 Lindsey Baxter 9 WATERFORD KETTERING 35:19
176 1348 Youngseo Lee 9t ANN ARBOR HURON 35:24
177 1351 Tiffani Li 9t ANN ARBOR HURON 36:14
178 1345 Hanna Kim 11 ANN ARBOR HURON 36:15
179 1342 Katie Joo 10 ANN ARBOR HURON 36:44
180 1565 Courtney Hasty 10 TOLEDO WHITMER 36:52
181 1361 Jasmine Xu 9t ANN ARBOR HURON 36:56
182 1418 Olivia King 10 FRASER 39:34

Page 1
2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY - DIVISION 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1694 Danbi Johnson 10 MIDLAND 24:22
2 1748 Samantha Satawa 11 SOUTH LYON EAST 25:48
3 1697 Kady Volmering 12 MIDLAND 25:56
4 1691 Olivia Chritz 12 MIDLAND 25:59
5 1759 Catherine Demou 10 SOUTHGATE ANDERSON 26:04
6 1647 Javaye Smith 11 BERKLEY 26:08
7 1734 Lucy Donnellon 11 ROYAL OAK 26:25
8 1696 Taylor McGuirk 12 MIDLAND 26:27
9 2602 Unknown Runner 26:31
10 1785 Olivia Wilson 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:39
11 1752 Reeves Housman 9 SOUTH LYON EAST 26:44
12 1642 Jessica Cohen 12 BERKLEY 26:46
13 1695 Hope Kessler 12 MIDLAND 26:50
14 1804 Rachel Toner 9 STURGIS 26:55
15 1777 Jenna Macks 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 26:59
16 1774 Jenna Dell 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:21
17 1681 Kelsey Malone 9 HOLLY 27:23
18 1779 Alyssa Mulford 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:24
19 1775 Mary Holton 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:39
20 1990 Unknown Runner 27:43
21 1783 Madeline Stacheit 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 27:46
22 1742 Jenna Sust 9 ROYAL OAK 27:46
23 1798 Samantha Fitzsimmons 11 STURGIS 27:47
24 1797 Angela Duran 11 STURGIS 27:51
25 1740 Jennifer Mollenkopf 9 ROYAL OAK 27:53
26 1693 Maiah Jezak 10 MIDLAND 27:55
27 1753 Mary McIntyre 11 SOUTH LYON EAST 28:06
28 1800 Jessica Gonzalez 11 STURGIS 28:20
29 1689 Abby Avery 12 MIDLAND 28:32
30 1788 Irene Zielinski 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 28:38
31 1784 Shelby Trelfa 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 28:47
32 1648 Charlotte Squires 9 BERKLEY 28:54
33 1690 Breanna Chritz 11 MIDLAND 28:57
34 1801 Gabbie Gushwa 11 STURGIS 28:59
35 1733 Sarah Caimotto 11 ROYAL OAK 29:03
36 1741 Kelly Stapelman 11 ROYAL OAK 29:03
37 1739 Savanna Malinowski 12 ROYAL OAK 29:14
38 1738 Abbey Lovelace 11 ROYAL OAK 29:26
39 1772 Sarah Conley 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 29:27
40 1756 Caroline Voigt 12 SOUTH LYON EAST 29:45
41 1993 Izzy Ciarrocchi ALLEN PARK 29:46
42 1796 Rylie Bundy 10 STURGIS 30:01
43 1649 Carlynn Stone 11 BERKLEY 30:05
44 1707 Claire Drake 9 OWOSSO 30:08
45 1679 Ashleigh Carroll 9 HOLLY 30:18
46 1680 Billie Greer 12 HOLLY 30:25
47 1662 Cara Taylor 11 CARLETON AIRPORT 30:51
48 1737 Madeline Longe 11 ROYAL OAK 31:03
49 1659 Kylie Oliver 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 31:28
50 2599 Delaney Burgus ALLEN PARK 31:30
51 1660 Allison Salo 12 CARLETON AIRPORT 31:34
52 1786 Jessica Woodside 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 31:38
53 1994 Jynelle Noguera ALLEN PARK 32:59
54 1735 Grace Irla 9 ROYAL OAK 33:08
55 1799 Janella Garcia 11 STURGIS 33:29
56 2600 Kelsey Kmita ALLEN PARK 33:43
57 1787 Jessica Zelecki 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 34:28
58 1708 Chyanne Manning 11 OWOSSO 34:33
59 1711 Autumn Weir 10 OWOSSO 35:05
60 1778 Nina Moceri 9 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 35:05
61 1782 Jessica Roznowski 10 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 35:28
62 1776 Madison Klimowicz 11 ST. CLAIR SHORES LAKEVIEW 37:07
63 362 Tyler Leick 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 38:12
64 30 Scott Spaanstra 9 BRIGHTON 38:14
65 357 Christian Davis 11 WHITE LAKE LAKELAND 38:26
66 70 Adam Jesse 9 FENTON 38:30
67 1661 Anne Self 9 CARLETON AIRPORT 42:10

Page 1
2016 HOLLY CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 17, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - JUNIOR VARSITY - DIVISION 3,4,5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time
===== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1823 Katelyn Villa 9 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:13
2 1833 Sierra Webber 10 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:40
3 1822 Grace Rumler 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:47
4 1989 Ellie Marger 9 SAULT STE. MARIE 22:50
5 1827 Elena Ghezzi 11 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 22:52
6 2208 Claire Conley 12 SAUGATUCK 22:54
7 1935 Maggie Smith 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:10
8 2222 Natalie Martinson 10 SAUGATUCK 23:10
9 1936 Allie Tucker 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:24
10 1825 Mary Benz 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 23:27
11 1992 Lea Kemle 10 ST. CLAIR 23:28
12 1866 Nicole Taylor 9 CLARE 23:34
13 1934 Austin Smith 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:40
14 1859 Montana Blain 11 CLARE 23:42
15 1933 Elizabeth Reed 11 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:43
16 2298 Sarah Coulier 10 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 23:45
17 1929 Cassidy Chalut 12 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 23:49
18 1832 Maria Sapienza 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 23:50
19 2487 Abby Bastien 11 ARMADA 23:55
20 2218 Hannah Howard 11 SAUGATUCK 24:09
21 1931 Alexis Duffiney 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 24:14
22 1932 Emily Lendzion 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 24:16
23 2031 Nina Farahanchi 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:16
24 2007 Alexa Landschoot 12 ST. CLAIR 24:17
25 2027 Iris Campbell 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 24:17
26 2489 Emily Padyjasek 11 ARMADA 24:18
27 2225 Emily Pantelleria 12 SAUGATUCK 24:24
28 2321 Grace Heckenlively 9 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 24:25
29 1863 Makenzie Harmon 12 CLARE 24:28
30 2265 Genevieve Lilley 12 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 24:31
31 1930 Lauren Cuneaz 11 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 24:41
32 1834 Maggie White 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 24:42
33 2126 Katie Schonhard 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 24:43
34 1828 Michelle Jonik 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 24:44
35 2490 Julia Klinkman 9 ARMADA 24:46
36 2219 Kit Huffman 12 SAUGATUCK 24:48
37 1997 Megan Bishop 9 ST. CLAIR 24:52
38 1826 Emily Eaton 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 24:53
39 2377 Alyssa Wabindato 9 POTTERVILLE 25:05
40 1927 Katie Bade 9 FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC 25:08
41 2010 Mara Niebling 11 ST. CLAIR 25:20
42 1865 Bri Smith 9 CLARE 25:23
43 1949 Sydney Pattok 10 HASTINGS 25:26
44 2122 Muriel Butris 11 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 25:27
45 2327 Gretchen Birzer 10 HILLSDALE ACADEMY 25:28
46 1829 Rebecca Lacroix 12 ANN ARBOR GABRIEL RICHARD 25:31
47 1959 Robin Barnes 11 HEMLOCK 25:34
48 2488 Bre Ana Steinbauer 10 ARMADA 25:37
49 2227 Olivia Reynolds 9 SAUGATUCK 25:40
50 2289 Mackenzie Mayle 9 BRECKENRIDGE 25:41
51 1867 Tarryn Winter 10 CLARE 25:43
52 1999 Aubrie Card 10 ST. CLAIR 25:54
53 1887 Yurui Zhang 9 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 25:57
54 2003 Julia Edgington 9 ST. CLAIR 25:58
55 2217 Taylor Hebert 9 SAUGATUCK 26:01
56 2001 Delaney Dolland 9 ST. CLAIR 26:04
57 2035 Jessica Norris 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 26:06
58 1883 Anisa Pezeshki 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 26:10
59 1879 Adrian Folks 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 26:13
60 2268 Anna Schubert 10 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 26:16
61 1907 Lauren Pfleghaar 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 26:19
62 2028 Moira Cummings 10 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 26:22
63 2002 Kara Donaldson 10 ST. CLAIR 26:23
64 2127 Genevieve Soltis 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 26:31
65 2264 Grace Kueber 12 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 26:32
66 1882 Rebecca Li 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 26:33
67 2165 Jenny Newland 11 MARLETTE 26:37
68 1908 Rhyan Shankool 10 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 26:44
69 2229 Ceci Stickel 10 SAUGATUCK 26:46
70 1967 Sierra Yell 10 HEMLOCK 26:54
71 2491 Kayley Tolin 9 ARMADA 26:54
72 2009 Maggie McVeigh 11 ST. CLAIR 26:58
73 2266 Abby Malinowski 11 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 26:59
74 1962 Rachel Hilbrandt 9 HEMLOCK 27:00
75 2290 Taylor Muscott 10 BRECKENRIDGE 27:03
76 1950 Emily Westers 12 HASTINGS 27:03
77 2228 Georgia Richardson-Sm 10 SAUGATUCK 27:04
78 2008 Stephanie McCabe 12 ST. CLAIR 27:06
79 1862 Grace Ann Gomez 10 CLARE 27:10
80 2006 Lily Kato 10 ST. CLAIR 27:17
81 1963 Molly Schaffer 10 HEMLOCK 27:18
82 2034 Alexa Mikhail 12 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 27:19
83 2004 Rileigh Hargrave 10 ST. CLAIR 27:19
84 2130 Hailey Wildenhaus 10 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 27:20
85 2171 Alexis Zawodny 10 MARLETTE 27:22
86 2293 Joaynna Cook 12 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 27:23
87 2226 Jetal Patel 10 SAUGATUCK 27:28
88 1948 Claire Harris 12 HASTINGS 27:34
89 2029 Rachel Drogs 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 27:35
90 1860 Ashley Boulis 12 CLARE 27:47
91 2164 Taylor Mitchell 12 MARLETTE 27:52
92 5236 27:52
93 2216 Brooke Hale 10 SAUGATUCK 28:01
94 2075 Brooklyn Slate 9 EAST JACKSON 28:12
95 2161 Emma Lentz 9 MARLETTE 28:15
96 2033 Alexa Kittendorf 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 28:27
97 2036 April Robinson 9 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 28:28
98 2464 Anna Timmis 12 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 28:29
99 1961 Maddie Goka 10 HEMLOCK 28:35
100 1960 Stephanie Church 9 HEMLOCK 28:35
101 1861 Desiree Coe 10 CLARE 28:36
102 2459 Carmen Alexander 9 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 28:38
103 1919 Amari Sanders 9 FERNDALE 28:39
104 2150 Hailey Byers 12 MARLETTE 28:42
105 1886 Fatimah Zeni 10 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 28:43
106 1998 Abigail Boes 11 ST. CLAIR 28:45
107 2263 Samantha Cooney 12 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 28:49
108 1918 Avery Benner 10 FERNDALE 28:49
109 2224 Emily Nye 9 SAUGATUCK 28:50
110 1864 Ellie Kaechele 11 CLARE 28:59
111 5656 29:00
112 2292 Marina Abner 10 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 29:00
113 2096 Lauren McKenzie 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 29:03
114 2231 Bethany Gornowicz 10 UBLY 29:06
115 2030 Nikki Farahanchi 11 ANN ARBOR GREENHILLS 29:07
116 1946 Kaitlyn Dixon 11 HASTINGS 29:10
117 2155 Olivia Gierman 12 MARLETTE 29:11
118 2440 Katie Leszczynski BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 29:16
119 1944 Mara Allan 12 HASTINGS 29:17
120 1947 Lauren Harden 10 HASTINGS 29:20
121 2441 Indee Winchell BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 29:22
122 1858 Katelynn Bay 10 CLARE 29:29
123 1964 Lexi Seidel 9 HEMLOCK 29:30
124 2074 Kate Pohlod 9 CASS CITY 29:37
125 2125 Elise Melville 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 29:38
126 2215 Melissa Goodell 11 SAUGATUCK 29:39
127 2167 Brianna Sartin 11 MARLETTE 29:41
128 1945 Ilie Bivens 11 HASTINGS 29:48
129 2055 Delaney Whitman 9 BATH 29:51
130 2121 Rebecca Berkemeier 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 30:03
131 1909 Robynn Verhaeghe 12 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 30:12
132 2052 Meagan Coulter 10 BATH 30:13
133 2044 Stephanie Bechler 12 BAD AXE 30:13
134 2073 Errianne Hoyt 11 CASS CITY 30:19
135 2097 Lauren Porter 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 30:20
136 2223 Sophie McQueary 9 SAUGATUCK 30:22
137 2000 Karly Delor 11 ST. CLAIR 30:35
138 1966 Paige Walle 9 HEMLOCK 30:40
139 2203 Gabrielle Tyrrell 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 31:01
140 2376 Harper Lienerth 9 POTTERVILLE 31:10
141 2112 Zenzi Peter 9 HANOVER-HORTON 31:10
142 2439 Katie Hubner BAY CITY JOHN GLENN 31:13
143 2262 Shireen Bolis 9 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 31:14
144 2132 Alexa Graleski 11 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 31:28
145 2158 Maddy Ketchum 12 MARLETTE 31:42
146 2100 Saudia Tate 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 32:01
147 2102 Tatiyana Wallace 11 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 32:03
148 1906 Emma Lobodzinski 9 ESSEXVILLE GARBER 32:20
149 2101 Katriel Tolin 10 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 32:25
150 1881 Destini Lewis 11 DETROIT COUNTRY DAY 32:58
151 2385 Kendall Huff 10 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 33:20
152 2138 Rachel Daley 12 MADISON HEIGHTS BISHOP FO 33:28
153 2157 Brenna Kelly 11 MARLETTE 33:46
154 2460 Kenzie Looney 11 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 33:49
155 2123 Jane Freeman 9 JACKSON LUMEN CHRISTI 33:51
156 2099 Darshana Subramaniam 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 34:08
157 2267 Nina Olson 12 WIXOM ST. CATHERINE 34:13
158 2094 Lara Galea 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 34:39
159 2159 Sarah Keyworth 9 MARLETTE 35:12
160 2098 Indya Stephens 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 35:29
161 1981 Alyssa Nohel 11 SANFORD-MERIDIAN 35:37
162 2095 Regina Gao 9 GROSSE PTE. WOODS U. LIGG 35:45
163 2085 Savhanna Valliere 10 GRAND TRAVERSE ACADEMY 35:46
164 2247 Zarine Bloomer 10 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 35:52
165 2462 Cate Czapke 11 ROYAL OAK SHRINE 36:13
166 2160 Taya King 12 MARLETTE 36:43
167 2296 Leah Milecki 10 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 37:09
168 2151 Belle Chappel 12 MARLETTE 37:11
169 2246 Maddie Adam 12 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 37:37
170 2384 Hannah Garlington 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 37:39
171 2166 Amanda Rohling 12 MARLETTE 38:06
172 2345 Shannon Ureel 9 MARINE CITY CARDINAL MOON 38:31
173 2248 McKenzie Harrison 12 UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING 40:26
174 2386 Megan Labiano 12 SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN 40:41
175 2170 McKenzie Wilhemsen 11 MARLETTE 41:11
176 2202 Hannah Stanko 12 ROCHESTER HILLS LUTHERAN 42:39
177 2295 Tessa Kodrack 11 CHARYL STOCKWELL ACADEMY 42:44