2016 MSU Spartan XC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 16, 2016

2016 MSU Spartan XC Invitational
East Lansing, Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 611 Kendra Foley SR Grand Valley St. 5:39 11:19 20:54 5:37
2 747 Rachele Schulist SR Michigan State 5:39 11:19 20:54 5:37
3 506 Kira Garry SR Unattached 5:39 11:20 21:08 5:41
4 755 Alexis Wiersma SR Michigan State 5:39 11:19 21:13 5:42
5 740 Erin McDonald SO Michigan State 5:45 11:28 21:15 5:42
6 752 Amber Way SO Unattached 5:44 11:28 21:16 5:42
7 897 Emily Roberts JR Southern Indiana 5:36 11:19 21:16 5:43
8 516 Maddy Trevisan FR Unattached 5:45 11:28 21:18 5:43
9 896 Jessica Reeves SR Southern Indiana 5:43 11:29 21:36 5:48
10 622 Gina Patterson SO Grand Valley St. 5:40 11:28 21:37 5:48
11 733 Shelby Jackson SR Michigan State 5:41 11:29 21:40 5:49
12 500 Holly Bullough FR Unattached 5:48 11:36 21:50 5:52
13 743 Jeralyn Poe FR Michigan State 5:46 11:36 21:51 5:52
14 749 Karrigan Smith FR Michigan State 5:45 11:36 21:51 5:52
15 718 Maria Scavuzzo JR Miami (ohio) 5:47 11:42 21:53 5:52
16 635 Molly Oren SR Hillsdale 5:44 11:41 22:00 5:54
17 3580 Anna Bostwick 12 Centerville 22:05 5:56
18 634 Hannah McIntyre JR Hillsdale 5:46 11:49 22:06 5:56
19 738 Allison Lunau JR Michigan State 5:45 11:36 22:09 5:57
20 872 Allison Dorr JR Saginaw Valley 5:50 11:51 22:12 5:58
21 737 Nicole Kowalchick SO Michigan State 5:52 11:49 22:14 5:58
22 734 Molly Jeakle SR Michigan State 5:49 11:49 22:15 5:58
23 612 Kelly Haubert JR Grand Valley St. 5:50 11:51 22:18 5:59
24 620 Stacey Metzger FR Grand Valley St. 5:50 11:51 22:20 6:00
25 935 Sarah Anderson SO Western Michigan 5:51 11:53 22:27 6:02
26 744 Jenny Rogers SO Michigan State 5:54 11:49 22:29 6:02
27 562 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (mich.) 5:49 11:52 22:29 6:02
28 748 Kelsie Schwartz JR Michigan State 5:44 11:46 22:34 6:03
29 756 Aubrey Wilberding JR Michigan State 5:49 11:51 22:37 6:04
30 731 Jessica Goethals SO Michigan State 5:54 11:56 22:37 6:04
31 507 Jessica Gockley FR Unattached 5:55 12:02 22:39 6:05
32 708 Carly Davis FR Miami (ohio) 5:51 11:57 22:40 6:05
33 621 Theresa Mueller FR Grand Valley St. 6:00 12:04 22:41 6:05
34 693 Hannah Campbell JR Malone 5:49 11:51 22:41 6:05
35 580 Emma Sullivan SR Edinboro 5:49 11:56 22:44 6:06
36 888 Hope Jones SO Southern Indiana 5:54 12:07 22:46 6:07
37 512 Lindsey Rudden FR Unattached 6:04 12:17 22:49 6:08
38 633 Arena Lewis FR Hillsdale 5:44 11:50 22:50 6:08
39 723 Maria Weisgerber SO Miami (ohio) 12:06 22:56 6:09
40 710 Allison Klonne SR Miami (ohio) 6:02 12:20 22:57 6:10
41 613 Brianna King JR Grand Valley St. 6:11 12:20 22:58 6:10
42 606 Rachel Bendewald JR Grand Valley St. 5:57 12:10 22:58 6:10
43 513 Taleen Shahrigian JR Unattached 5:49 12:02 22:59 6:10
44 514 Jenna Sica FR Unattached 5:55 12:02 22:59 6:10
45 937 Hanne Christensen JR Western Michigan 5:51 11:52 23:00 6:10
46 586 Jessica Delaney JR Ferris State 5:59 12:17 23:04 6:12
47 657 Caroline Sauers SR Kent State 6:05 12:20 23:07 6:12
48 501 Megan Caltagirone FR Unattached 6:04 12:18 23:07 6:12
49 715 Maegan Murphy FR Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:08 23:08 6:13
50 717 Haley Sandvik SO Miami (ohio) 5:53 12:07 23:09 6:13
51 508 Samantha Hanson FR Unattached 6:04 12:22 23:13 6:14
52 746 Sarah Rustmann SO Michigan State 6:15 12:45 23:14 6:14
53 676 Casey Mossholder FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:32 23:14 6:14
54 630 Alison Work SR Grand Valley St. 6:05 12:28 23:14 6:14
55 616 Allie Ludge FR Grand Valley St. 5:51 12:05 23:15 6:14
56 895 Cathryn Peter SR Southern Indiana 6:03 12:20 23:16 6:15
57 820 Alexis Smith FR Northern Michigan 6:06 12:24 23:16 6:15
58 608 Amy Creutz SR Grand Valley St. 6:06 12:23 23:17 6:15
59 703 Hannah Thompson SO Malone 6:09 12:29 23:19 6:16
60 609 Abby Crouch FR Grand Valley St. 5:52 11:59 23:21 6:16
61 702 Jade Smith JR Malone 6:09 12:26 23:22 6:16
62 720 Alexis Szivan SO Miami (ohio) 5:56 12:19 23:22 6:17
63 813 Abby Fifarek SO Northern Michigan 6:00 12:19 23:23 6:17
64 698 Erin Moomaw JR Malone 6:18 12:45 23:23 6:17
65 623 Kaylie Rhynard SO Grand Valley St. 6:06 12:23 23:24 6:17
66 648 Morgan Bing JR Kent State 6:08 12:27 23:26 6:17
67 741 Natalie Monroe SO Michigan State 6:02 12:17 23:26 6:18
68 632 Allysen Eads SO Hillsdale 5:55 12:18 23:28 6:18
69 588 Kathryn Etelamaki FR Ferris State 6:01 12:26 23:28 6:18
70 636 Addison Rauch FR Hillsdale 5:54 12:15 23:29 6:18
71 821 Katelyn Smith FR Northern Michigan 6:06 12:25 23:29 6:18
72 721 Alexa Vanderhoff FR Miami (ohio) 5:58 12:25 23:31 6:19
73 871 Sophia Bradley SO Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:24 23:33 6:19
74 712 Calire Linn FR Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:15 23:33 6:19
75 502 Abigail Clasen FR Unattached 6:02 12:22 23:34 6:20
76 893 Jessica Lincoln JR Southern Indiana 5:58 12:11 23:34 6:20
77 525 Emily Schumaker SO Ashland 6:16 12:39 23:35 6:20
78 945 Amy Littlefield SR Western Michigan 6:03 12:30 23:37 6:20
79 869 Dominique Adams SO Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:21 23:38 6:21
80 614 Jenna Klynstra JR Grand Valley St. 5:56 12:18 23:38 6:21
81 646 Jamie Adams FR Kent State 6:06 12:25 23:38 6:21
82 589 Kensington Garvey FR Ferris State 6:17 12:36 23:39 6:21
83 637 Amanda Reagle JR Hillsdale 6:13 12:35 23:40 6:21
84 722 Alesha Vovk JR Miami (ohio) 5:59 12:22 23:40 6:21
85 924 Emily Haynes Unattached 6:01 12:27 23:40 6:21
86 724 Carlyn Arteaga FR Michigan State 6:13 12:41 23:41 6:21
87 706 Rachel Wentworth FR Malone 6:09 12:26 23:41 6:22
88 883 Bryce Cutler JR Southern Indiana 6:06 12:31 23:41 6:22
89 677 Melissa Ricci FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:34 23:41 6:22
90 716 Kristen Petrosky SO Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:27 23:42 6:22
91 879 Alicia Tomlin JR Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:25 23:42 6:22
92 900 Carly Whitesell SR Southern Indiana 6:07 12:32 23:42 6:22
93 797 Erin Zimmer Msu Running Club 6:13 12:39 23:43 6:22
94 552 Kelly McNeely SR Central Michigan 6:07 12:32 23:45 6:23
95 3583 Dalia Einstein 9 Centerville 23:46 6:23
96 745 Julia Rustmann SO Michigan State 6:16 12:45 23:47 6:23
97 713 Taylor Malchow FR Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:34 23:48 6:23
98 650 Harrison Davis FR Kent State 6:05 12:22 23:48 6:23
99 952 Kristen Long Wayne St. 5:56 12:22 23:48 6:23
100 877 Christina Micale SR Saginaw Valley 6:01 12:25 23:48 6:23
101 574 Abbey Lang SO Edinboro 6:04 12:34 23:49 6:24
102 551 Jamie Madrigal SR Central Michigan 6:16 12:42 23:51 6:24
103 707 Taylor Broerman FR Miami (ohio) 6:01 12:30 23:51 6:24
104 578 Abigale Peters SO Edinboro 6:03 12:25 23:52 6:24
105 615 Mary Kostielney SO Grand Valley St. 6:12 12:41 23:52 6:24
106 505 Morgan Fuerst FR Unattached 6:04 12:34 23:52 6:24
107 590 Jordan Lee SO Ferris State 6:07 12:35 23:52 6:25
108 704 Laura Tweedie JR Malone 6:09 12:36 23:54 6:25
109 631 Meredith Didier JR Hillsdale 5:58 12:19 23:54 6:25
110 618 Alex McBride JR Grand Valley St. 6:10 12:37 23:59 6:26
111 546 Esther Bell SR Central Michigan 6:08 12:33 23:59 6:26
112 898 Allison Rollins SO Southern Indiana 6:06 12:41 24:02 6:27
113 639 Kate Vanderstelt FR Hillsdale 6:10 12:41 24:02 6:27
114 627 Jordan Storer SO Grand Valley St. 6:13 12:46 24:02 6:27
115 547 Michaela Bundy SR Central Michigan 6:07 12:38 24:03 6:27
116 835 Ashlie Baumann SO Ohio Northern 6:15 12:46 24:03 6:27
117 709 Lauren Hoover SR Miami (ohio) 6:00 12:30 24:03 6:28
118 655 Sarah Pack SO Kent State 6:08 12:38 24:04 6:28
119 780 Charlotte Etienne Msu Running Club 6:15 12:45 24:04 6:28
120 544 Autumn Vonk SR Calvin 6:08 12:34 24:04 6:28
121 930 Jacqueline Feist SO Wayne St. 6:09 12:37 24:04 6:28
122 890 Bailey Knable SR Southern Indiana 6:11 12:49 24:04 6:28
123 652 Robin Foster SR Kent State 6:23 12:54 24:06 6:28
124 539 Kristen Lundberg FR Calvin 6:25 13:00 24:06 6:28
125 885 Kate Duty JR Southern Indiana 6:07 12:42 24:11 6:30
126 515 Malea Teerman FR Unattached 6:16 12:53 24:11 6:30
127 711 Kelsey Kohls SO Miami (ohio) 5:54 12:07 24:11 6:30
128 695 Rachel Koons JR Malone 6:10 12:45 24:13 6:30
129 517 Stephanie Vanis FR Unattached 6:13 12:46 24:14 6:30
130 822 Hanna Torvi FR Northern Michigan 6:11 12:46 24:17 6:31
131 946 Kirstin McGahan FR Western Michigan 6:01 12:38 24:17 6:31
132 556 Katie Weiler SR Central Michigan 6:08 12:37 24:18 6:31
133 875 Sydney Kreger FR Saginaw Valley 6:04 12:41 24:19 6:32
134 913 Victoria Harper SO Spring Arbor 6:17 12:51 24:23 6:33
135 591 Racheal McDonald SR Ferris State 6:06 12:38 24:25 6:33
136 583 Kelly Babcock JR Ferris State 6:14 12:59 24:26 6:34
137 950 Daya Wagh SR Western Michigan 6:10 12:53 24:27 6:34
138 653 Emily Henry SO Kent State 6:18 12:52 24:27 6:34
139 638 Emily Southgate FR Hillsdale 6:16 12:49 24:28 6:34
140 874 Laura Estrada FR Saginaw Valley 6:05 12:34 24:28 6:34
141 887 Kate Henrickson SO Southern Indiana 6:17 12:48 24:29 6:34
142 668 Kaitlin Beyer SO Lansing Cc 6:16 12:47 24:30 6:35
143 794 Tarah Thompson Msu Running Club 6:15 12:52 24:31 6:35
144 884 Leslie Drone FR Southern Indiana 6:22 13:05 24:32 6:35
145 654 Morgan Manuel SO Kent State 6:15 12:53 24:32 6:35
146 587 Molly Emerick JR Ferris State 6:25 13:08 24:35 6:36
147 629 Sabrina Williams SO Grand Valley St. 6:19 12:55 24:36 6:36
148 626 Megan Sklarski FR Grand Valley St. 6:12 12:54 24:37 6:36
149 786 Amanda Montgomery Msu Running Club 6:17 13:02 24:37 6:37
150 504 Lisa Flemming Unattached 6:19 13:02 24:38 6:37
151 873 Rebecca Estep FR Saginaw Valley 6:05 12:47 24:38 6:37
152 940 Makenzie Evers SO Western Michigan 6:13 12:58 24:41 6:38
153 929 Teresa Diehl FR Wayne St. 6:11 12:59 24:42 6:38
154 868 Beth Zimpfer Playmakers Racing 6:09 12:57 24:46 6:39
155 714 Jacqueline Mullins SR Miami (ohio) 6:06 12:50 24:46 6:39
156 541 Emma Schroer FR Calvin 6:24 13:03 24:48 6:40
157 523 Linda Morales SR Ashland 6:37 13:19 24:50 6:40
158 899 Ellie Tjelmeland FR Southern Indiana 6:21 13:05 24:51 6:40
159 719 Regan Smith FR Miami (ohio) 6:14 13:00 24:52 6:41
160 943 Brittney Hall FR Western Michigan 6:18 12:56 24:54 6:41
161 853 Zoe Schilling FR Ohio Northern 6:23 13:10 24:56 6:42
162 816 Shayla Huebner FR Northern Michigan 6:41 13:34 24:57 6:42
163 954 Haley Ritsema FR Western Michigan 6:08 12:57 24:58 6:42
164 651 Hannah Fleck SR Kent State 6:07 12:37 25:00 6:43
165 555 Abbey Van Allsburg FR Central Michigan 6:45 13:28 25:00 6:43
166 536 Breanna Kooiman SO Calvin 6:24 13:08 25:01 6:43
167 619 Marta McLaughlin SO Grand Valley St. 6:16 12:59 25:02 6:43
168 839 Colleen Grainger SO Ohio Northern 6:50 13:33 25:02 6:43
169 530 Alex Childs SR Calvin 6:24 13:03 25:03 6:43
170 823 Maddie Walters SO Northern Michigan 6:25 13:13 25:03 6:44
171 524 Kaylie Murray FR Ashland 6:22 13:15 25:04 6:44
172 8295 Emily Bemis JR Rochester College 6:23 13:09 25:05 6:44
173 671 Casey Hadaway SO Lansing Cc 6:34 13:17 25:05 6:44
174 697 Makayla Mohre FR Malone 6:30 13:14 25:08 6:45
175 939 Sydney Del Valle FR Western Michigan 6:24 13:13 25:08 6:45
176 683 Megan Cates FR Macomb Cc 6:23 13:11 25:10 6:45
177 949 Abigail Shaver FR Western Michigan 6:20 13:13 25:11 6:46
178 542 Olivia Umlauf FR Calvin 6:33 13:18 25:12 6:46
179 788 Nicole Mosteller Msu Running Club 6:28 13:23 25:12 6:46
180 886 Sarah Hamilton SO Southern Indiana 6:22 13:09 25:14 6:46
181 575 Marylouise Lindner FR Edinboro 6:29 13:20 25:14 6:46
182 527 Johannah Stefanek FR Ashland 6:21 13:19 25:16 6:47
183 521 Jackie Genetin SR Ashland 6:37 13:20 25:18 6:47
184 914 Hannah Hoffman SR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:29 25:21 6:48
185 560 Courtney Dykema Concordia (mich.) 6:15 13:11 25:23 6:49
186 852 Madeleine Routhier FR Ohio Northern 6:33 13:24 25:24 6:49
187 809 Kieren Becker JR Northern Michigan 6:07 13:04 25:24 6:49
188 891 Christina Kropid JR Southern Indiana 6:31 13:20 25:27 6:50
189 529 Leah Bishop FR Calvin 6:24 13:10 25:29 6:50
190 601 Jackie Jernigan FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:32 13:29 25:30 6:51
191 531 Megan Murray JR Calvin 6:16 13:04 25:32 6:51
192 617 Addie May FR Grand Valley St. 6:13 12:58 25:33 6:52
193 840 Nicole Huber JR Ohio Northern 6:52 13:34 25:35 6:52
194 814 Shannon Flynn SR Northern Michigan 6:33 13:29 25:36 6:52
195 845 Genevieve Marchese SR Ohio Northern 6:33 13:32 25:39 6:53
196 836 Kathleen Colvin FR Ohio Northern 6:50 13:36 25:40 6:54
197 876 Amy McConnell FR Saginaw Valley 6:09 12:56 25:42 6:54
198 766 Savannah Ferrara SO Mott Cc 6:30 13:32 25:42 6:54
199 812 Clara Churchill SO Northern Michigan 6:33 13:31 25:45 6:55
200 933 Morgan Sawgle JR Wayne St. 6:30 13:31 25:45 6:55
201 674 Alexandra Love SO Lansing Cc 6:35 13:26 25:46 6:55
202 681 Taylor Ward FR Lansing Cc 6:37 13:32 25:46 6:55
203 855 Angie Sullivan SO Ohio Northern 6:52 13:39 25:48 6:56
204 604 Jessica Quist FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:33 13:29 25:48 6:56
205 585 Alyssa Cummings SR Ferris State 6:37 13:45 25:49 6:56
206 789 Erin O'Donnel Msu Running Club 6:54 13:49 25:49 6:56
207 863 Allyson Schultz JR Olivet 6:47 13:41 25:49 6:56
208 910 Jaydn Fuerst SO Spring Arbor 6:41 13:44 25:50 6:56
209 686 Macy Gustavus FR Macomb Cc 6:25 13:19 25:51 6:56
210 592 Larissa Medich FR Ferris State 6:26 13:25 25:52 6:57
211 787 Bailey Montgomery Msu Running Club 6:37 13:32 25:52 6:57
212 856 Danielle Sutter JR Ohio Northern 6:49 13:45 25:52 6:57
213 675 Alyssa Mankey FR Lansing Cc 6:29 13:22 25:53 6:57
214 882 Miranda Coats SO Southern Indiana 6:37 13:33 25:53 6:57
215 8298 Miranda Wolanin JR Rochester College 6:41 13:36 25:54 6:57
216 920 Kyria Shoemaker FR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:33 25:56 6:58
217 829 Jennifer McKenna Northwood (mich.) 6:50 13:43 25:57 6:58
218 565 Brie Schofield Concordia (mich.) 6:27 13:25 25:57 6:58
219 947 Katherine Menke FR Western Michigan 6:20 13:31 25:57 6:58
220 625 Katie Shaheen SR Grand Valley St. 6:25 13:28 26:01 6:59
221 522 Cortney Haubert SR Ashland 6:22 13:21 26:01 6:59
222 805 Bailey Umstead FR Muskegon Cc 6:19 13:26 26:02 6:59
223 534 Carly Halm FR Calvin 6:35 13:37 26:03 7:00
224 567 Amber Streeter FR Concordia (mich.) 6:27 13:30 26:03 7:00
225 584 Lindsay Christensen SO Ferris State 6:39 13:42 26:05 7:00
226 672 Ericka Lathrop FR Lansing Cc 6:37 13:40 26:07 7:01
227 684 Miranda Cates FR Macomb Cc 6:28 13:36 26:09 7:01
228 833 Mary Sanders FR Oakland Cc 6:20 13:15 26:10 7:01
229 699 Dana Risley FR Malone 6:29 13:40 26:10 7:01
230 908 Jennifer Coffell SR Spring Arbor 6:41 13:47 26:10 7:02
231 670 Haley Dack FR Lansing Cc 6:46 13:54 26:12 7:02
232 689 Hannah Tas SO Macomb Cc 6:25 13:27 26:14 7:02
233 848 Janelle Posthuma SO Ohio Northern 6:53 14:00 26:15 7:03
234 682 Emily Wohlfert FR Lansing Cc 6:55 14:11 26:25 7:05
235 765 Megan Seccombe JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:22 13:30 26:25 7:06
236 660 Kaitlyn Cavallo FR Lake Superior State 6:52 13:58 26:29 7:07
237 664 Hannah Passino SR Lake Superior State 6:45 13:55 26:32 7:07
238 663 Trudie Mulville JR Lake Superior State 6:54 14:10 26:33 7:08
239 846 Elizabeth Martin SR Ohio Northern 6:55 13:59 26:34 7:08
240 767 Danielle Hack SO Mott Cc 6:54 13:56 26:35 7:08
241 889 Olivia Kelley JR Southern Indiana 6:54 14:06 26:35 7:08
242 687 Ashley Karnick FR Macomb Cc 6:50 13:59 26:39 7:09
243 837 Avery Ewing SO Ohio Northern 6:55 13:59 26:41 7:10
244 804 Anastasia Swanson FR Muskegon Cc 6:35 13:50 26:43 7:10
245 603 Jisel Ochoa FR Grand Rapids Cc 7:06 14:17 26:45 7:11
246 569 Pia Briger FR Edinboro 6:31 13:32 26:46 7:11
247 688 Megan O'Hara FR Macomb Cc 6:36 13:53 26:49 7:12
248 807 Caroline Arlasky SO Northern Michigan 6:44 14:07 26:50 7:12
249 892 Ashley Lawhorn FR Southern Indiana 6:45 13:58 26:51 7:12
250 801 Kendra Irvine FR Muskegon Cc 6:27 13:52 26:52 7:13
251 640 Samantha Campbell Jackson Cc 7:27 14:46 26:54 7:13
252 757 Mickaela Dela Cruz SO Michigan-Dearborn 6:36 13:47 26:56 7:14
253 865 Jessica Taylor SO Olivet 6:51 14:14 26:58 7:14
254 830 Jacqueline Reneaud Northwood (mich.) 6:50 14:08 27:00 7:15
255 938 Emily Davis SO Western Michigan 6:47 14:10 27:01 7:15
256 956 Lacey Wojt Macomb Cc 6:36 14:01 27:04 7:16
257 644 Jensen McEldowny SO Jackson Cc 7:28 14:48 27:09 7:17
258 582 Cassandra Whitmoyer FR Edinboro 6:43 14:05 27:09 7:17
259 928 Leah Coonrod SR Wayne St. 6:53 14:25 27:10 7:18
260 532 Jena Gaffner FR Calvin 6:58 14:11 27:12 7:18
261 944 Autumn Lewis FR Western Michigan 7:00 14:21 27:14 7:19
262 557 Sidney Bosley Concordia (mich.) 6:45 14:12 27:14 7:19
263 817 Hannah Lonergan SO Northern Michigan 6:25 13:48 27:16 7:19
264 678 Blaire Showers FR Lansing Cc 6:38 13:49 27:17 7:20
265 543 Maddie Van Ness FR Calvin 6:59 14:21 27:19 7:20
266 768 Kayla Keiser FR Mott Cc 7:06 14:33 27:20 7:20
267 948 Yadira Rodriguez FR Western Michigan 6:48 14:16 27:20 7:20
268 8297 Madeline Salem SO Rochester College 6:58 14:24 27:23 7:21
269 802 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrad SO Muskegon Cc 6:38 14:08 27:26 7:22
270 643 Laura Holton SO Jackson Cc 7:31 14:56 27:28 7:22
271 770 Ali Wagar SO Mott Cc 6:42 14:07 27:29 7:23
272 692 Nicole Albert SO Malone 6:39 14:03 27:30 7:23
273 759 Alyssa Harlow SO Michigan-Dearborn 6:49 14:12 27:34 7:24
274 669 Emily Cockerill FR Lansing Cc 6:54 14:21 27:41 7:26
275 916 Mackenzy Kasper FR Spring Arbor 6:54 14:31 27:42 7:26
276 705 Sydney Vanhoy FR Malone 6:53 14:25 27:42 7:26
277 847 Kristina Myers SO Ohio Northern 6:53 14:23 27:44 7:27
278 509 Andrea Messing Unattached 6:41 14:18 27:48 7:28
279 864 Nicole Sebok SO Olivet 6:53 14:23 27:50 7:28
280 867 Nicole Zerfas SO Olivet 6:54 14:29 27:51 7:28
281 779 Kaylee Dykema Msu Running Club 7:01 14:27 27:53 7:29
282 528 Lindy Anderson FR Calvin 7:00 14:32 27:59 7:31
283 841 Megan Joseph JR Ohio Northern 6:52 13:59 28:00 7:31
284 763 Emily Rader SR Michigan-Dearborn 6:59 14:40 28:03 7:32
285 926 Haley Boccomino JR Wayne St. 6:36 28:03 7:32
286 909 Diana Dvorak JR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:48 28:05 7:32
287 915 Megan Jones FR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:48 28:05 7:32
288 854 Elizabeth Steele SO Ohio Northern 7:23 15:02 28:05 7:32
289 866 Brianna Wiles SR Olivet 6:51 14:37 28:06 7:33
290 942 Mattie Goodwin FR Western Michigan 6:47 14:23 28:09 7:33
291 769 Krista Pichey FR Mott Cc 7:06 14:43 28:10 7:34
292 538 Victoria Lenters FR Calvin 6:59 14:32 28:13 7:34
293 554 Emily Starck FR Central Michigan 7:00 14:38 28:14 7:35
294 781 Britt Forker Msu Running Club 6:59 14:34 28:15 7:35
295 912 Lydia Haavisto FR Spring Arbor 6:43 14:25 28:17 7:36
296 691 Shayne Wierszewski SO Macomb Cc 7:01 14:52 28:17 7:36
297 919 Alicia Schmidtendorff JR Spring Arbor 7:00 14:55 28:25 7:38
298 849 Jocelyn Reinhart SO Ohio Northern 6:57 14:41 28:25 7:38
299 785 Emily Lovasz Msu Running Club 7:20 15:00 28:26 7:38
300 593 Cheyanna Rizor FR Ferris State 7:10 14:57 28:26 7:38
301 800 Jenee Hall FR Muskegon Cc 6:51 14:44 28:27 7:38
302 775 Christina Casali Msu Running Club 6:59 14:28 28:27 7:38
303 918 Katie Rutkowski FR Spring Arbor 7:17 15:06 28:32 7:39
304 904 Megan Brown FR Spring Arbor 7:14 14:58 28:38 7:41
305 859 Nicole Gilbert SO Olivet 7:20 14:58 28:39 7:41
306 843 Margaret Kimmel FR Ohio Northern 7:24 15:07 28:39 7:41
307 799 Kassidy Baum FR Muskegon Cc 6:52 14:47 28:39 7:41
308 600 Mekare Elliott FR Grand Rapids Cc 7:18 15:13 28:41 7:42
309 758 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 6:59 14:54 28:41 7:42
310 8299 Kylee Wright-Alexande JR Rochester College 6:56 14:45 28:53 7:45
311 826 Julia Cherwinski Northwood (mich.) 7:03 14:57 28:59 7:47
312 906 Abby Chudnovsky JR Spring Arbor 7:15 15:07 29:04 7:48
313 838 Paige Giessler SR Ohio Northern 7:24 15:12 29:09 7:49
314 842 Enya Kent SO Ohio Northern 7:24 15:08 29:10 7:50
315 597 Carolyn Kirchner FR Glen Oaks Cc 7:33 15:24 29:16 7:51
316 922 Meghan Sylvia FR St Clair County Cc 7:16 15:12 29:16 7:51
317 771 Sarah Ausum Msu Running Club 7:53 16:08 29:18 7:52
318 685 Lasondra Eggleston FR Macomb Cc 7:02 15:13 29:26 7:54
319 858 Abigail Gaines SO Olivet 7:20 15:11 29:27 7:54
320 519 Austin Borton SR Ashland 7:04 15:15 29:29 7:55
321 8296 Abigail Marsee SO Rochester College 7:01 15:12 29:29 7:55
322 857 Zoe Feighner SO Olivet 7:15 15:19 29:40 7:58
323 772 Audrey Baetz Msu Running Club 7:18 15:22 29:47 8:00
324 911 Alexandra Garcia SO Spring Arbor 7:15 15:28 29:49 8:00
325 803 Katelyn Rodriguez FR Muskegon Cc 6:58 15:09 29:49 8:00
326 662 Rebecca Lathrop FR Lake Superior State 7:00 14:56 29:49 8:00
327 694 Melody Jordan FR Malone 7:13 15:24 29:55 8:02
328 665 Melody Perrin FR Lake Superior State 7:31 15:33 29:55 8:02
329 796 Natalie Whise Msu Running Club 7:15 15:24 30:07 8:05
330 566 Deane Shapely FR Concordia (mich.) 7:33 15:49 30:17 8:08
331 880 Caitlin Goyer SO Schoolcraft College 7:34 15:50 30:25 8:10
332 3595 Madi Millhouse 12 Centerville 30:26 8:10
333 825 Zoe Baglien FR Northwood (mich.) 7:25 15:44 30:32 8:12
334 761 Caroline Mahalak JR Michigan-Dearborn 6:55 15:32 30:47 8:16
335 921 Caterina Gryspeerd FR St Clair County Cc 7:46 16:16 30:54 8:18
336 642 Sandra Cesco SO Jackson Cc 7:55 16:19 30:56 8:18
337 860 Maggie Graham FR Olivet 7:35 15:56 30:57 8:19
338 760 Kaylee Kozlowski JR Michigan-Dearborn 7:26 15:46 31:05 8:21
339 923 Katie Traver FR St Clair County Cc 7:57 16:33 31:14 8:23
340 520 Dana Dale SR Ashland 7:27 16:14 31:16 8:24
341 778 Natalie Deperno Msu Running Club 7:54 16:14 31:24 8:26
342 903 Holly Bricker FR Spring Arbor 7:37 16:05 31:38 8:29
343 831 Charlotte Farmer FR Oakland Cc 7:38 16:17 31:45 8:31
344 773 Stephanie Batterbee Msu Running Club 8:10 16:33 32:03 8:36
345 790 Rianna Pfau Msu Running Club 7:29 16:04 32:04 8:37
346 599 Hannah Wilkins SO Glen Oaks Cc 7:44 16:26 32:07 8:37
347 844 Renee Kraft SR Ohio Northern 8:12 17:04 32:42 8:47
348 793 Melanie Sprinkle Msu Running Club 8:37 17:24 32:58 8:51
349 798 Makayla Al-Uqdah FR Muskegon Cc 7:56 16:56 33:08 8:53
350 881 Rajulai White FR Schoolcraft College 8:12 17:05 33:08 8:54
351 595 Hannah Carr SO Glen Oaks Cc 8:11 17:22 33:13 8:55
352 667 Courtney Stewart FR Lake Superior State 7:48 16:55 33:17 8:56
353 792 Liz Sculli Msu Running Club 8:37 17:39 33:45 9:04
354 862 Kayla May FR Olivet 8:54 18:38 34:02 9:08
355 824 Madison Arnouts JR Northwood (mich.) 8:13 17:03 34:10 9:10
356 806 Autumn Whitler FR Muskegon Cc 9:12 19:32 34:15 9:12
357 782 Kira Gruebl Msu Running Club 9:28 20:05 34:22 9:13
358 774 Caroline Berson Msu Running Club 9:25 20:10 34:26 9:15
359 791 Carolyn Ridella Msu Running Club 9:28 20:12 34:26 9:15
360 5560 Megan Rasak 11 Farmington 34:26 9:15
361 596 Melina Corona FR Glen Oaks Cc 9:25 20:06 35:08 9:26
362 641 Brianna Cesco SO Jackson Cc 8:59 18:26 35:14 9:27
363 834 Caitlyn Skelcy SO Oakland Cc 8:15 17:40 35:53 9:38
364 777 Celeste Czarnecki Msu Running Club 8:29 17:47 36:16 9:44
365 5550 Kayla Breeze 12 Farmington 36:32 9:48
366 602 Maya McAdory FR Grand Rapids Cc 9:57 20:46 44:11 11:51
729 Annie Fuller FR Michigan State 5:49 11:54
735 Lauren Jenkins SO Michigan State 5:59 12:24
751 Ellie Taylor FR Michigan State 6:02 12:31
730 Amanda George FR Michigan State 6:14 12:32
936 Holly Blowers FR Western Michigan 6:02 12:35
673 Ashley Lindeman FR Lansing Cc 6:16 12:46
750 Emily Steffke FR Michigan State 6:17 12:48
610 Sarah Cullip JR Grand Valley St. 6:14 12:52
510 Emily Pedzinski SO Unattached 6:06 12:55
742 Taylor Norris SO Michigan State 6:16 12:57
624 Cassie Schuster SO Grand Valley St. 6:22 13:14
649 Lauren Burnett JR Kent State 6:19 13:19
701 Carolyn Skledar FR Malone 6:31 13:32
680 Camylle Velazquez Fue FR Lansing Cc 6:51 14:17
659 Cristiana Bruce FR Lake Superior State 7:13 14:53
666 McKenzie Richardson JR Lake Superior State 7:10 14:55
827 Drew Findlay SR Northwood (mich.) 8:13 17:01
828 Kaitlyn Marsh SR Northwood (mich.) 8:00 17:09
559 Megan Dophal Concordia (mich.) 7:45 17:19
776 Jenna Chapman Msu Running Club 8:37 18:12
917 Emily Murray SO Spring Arbor 9:31 20:15
605 Justine Barla SO Grand Valley St. 6:21
661 MacKenzie Kelly SO Lake Superior State 6:32
679 Madison Slater SO Lansing Cc 6:34
568 Alexus Weber FR Concordia (mich.) 8:43
905 Rachelle Budop SR Spring Arbor 9:48
563 Jenna Lipinski FR Concordia (mich.) 10:52



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 15 Michigan State ( 21:23 1:46:53 0:57)
==========================================================

1 1 747 Rachele Schulist SR 20:54

2 2 755 Alexis Wiersma SR 21:13

3 3 740 Erin McDonald SO 21:15

4 4 733 Shelby Jackson SR 21:40

5 5 743 Jeralyn Poe FR 21:51

6 ( 6) 749 Karrigan Smith FR 21:51

7 ( 8) 738 Allison Lunau JR 22:09

2. 55 Miami (Ohio) ( 22:43 1:53:34 1:15)
==========================================================

1 7 718 Maria Scavuzzo JR 21:53

2 10 708 Carly Davis FR 22:40

3 11 723 Maria Weisgerber SO 22:56

4 12 710 Allison Klonne SR 22:57

5 15 715 Maegan Murphy FR 23:08

6 ( 16) 717 Haley Sandvik SO 23:09

7 ( 17) 720 Alexis Szivan SO 23:22

3. 99 Western Michigan ( 23:34 1:57:48 2:00)
==========================================================

1 9 935 Sarah Anderson SO 22:27

2 13 937 Hanne Christensen JR 23:00

3 19 945 Amy Littlefield SR 23:37

4 28 946 Kirstin McGahan FR 24:17

5 30 950 Daya Wagh SR 24:27

6 ( 32) 940 Makenzie Evers SO 24:41

7 ( 33) 943 Brittney Hall FR 24:54

4. 100 Kent State ( 23:37 1:58:03 0:57)
==========================================================

1 14 657 Caroline Sauers SR 23:07

2 18 648 Morgan Bing JR 23:26

3 20 646 Jamie Adams FR 23:38

4 22 650 Harrison Davis FR 23:48

5 26 655 Sarah Pack SO 24:04

6 ( 27) 652 Robin Foster SR 24:06

7 ( 31) 653 Emily Henry SO 24:27

5. 122 Central Michigan ( 24:00 1:59:56 0:33)
==========================================================

1 21 552 Kelly McNeely SR 23:45

2 23 551 Jamie Madrigal SR 23:51

3 24 546 Esther Bell SR 23:59

4 25 547 Michaela Bundy SR 24:03

5 29 556 Katie Weiler SR 24:18

6 ( 34) 555 Abbey Van Allsburg FR 25:00

7 ( 35) 554 Emily Starck FR 28:14



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 32 Grand Valley St. ( 21:58 1:49:50 1:47)
==========================================================

1 1 611 Kendra Foley SR 20:54

2 4 622 Gina Patterson SO 21:37

3 8 612 Kelly Haubert JR 22:18

4 9 620 Stacey Metzger FR 22:20

5 10 621 Theresa Mueller FR 22:41

6 ( 15) 613 Brianna King JR 22:58

7 ( 16) 606 Rachel Bendewald JR 22:58

2. 65 Southern Indiana ( 22:30 1:52:28 2:18)
==========================================================

1 2 897 Emily Roberts JR 21:16

2 3 896 Jessica Reeves SR 21:36

3 13 888 Hope Jones SO 22:46

4 18 895 Cathryn Peter SR 23:16

5 29 893 Jessica Lincoln JR 23:34

6 ( 35) 883 Bryce Cutler JR 23:41

7 ( 37) 900 Carly Whitesell SR 23:42

3. 75 Hillsdale ( 22:47 1:53:53 1:29)
==========================================================

1 5 635 Molly Oren SR 22:00

2 6 634 Hannah McIntyre JR 22:06

3 14 633 Arena Lewis FR 22:50

4 24 632 Allysen Eads SO 23:28

5 26 636 Addison Rauch FR 23:29

6 ( 33) 637 Amanda Reagle JR 23:40

7 ( 44) 631 Meredith Didier JR 23:54

4. 109 Malone ( 23:18 1:56:26 1:00)
==========================================================

1 11 693 Hannah Campbell JR 22:41

2 20 703 Hannah Thompson SO 23:19

3 21 702 Jade Smith JR 23:22

4 23 698 Erin Moomaw JR 23:23

5 34 706 Rachel Wentworth FR 23:41

6 ( 43) 704 Laura Tweedie JR 23:54

7 ( 46) 695 Rachel Koons JR 24:13

5. 141 Saginaw Valley ( 23:23 1:56:53 1:36)
==========================================================

1 7 872 Allison Dorr JR 22:12

2 28 871 Sophia Bradley SO 23:33

3 31 869 Dominique Adams SO 23:38

4 36 879 Alicia Tomlin JR 23:42

5 39 877 Christina Micale SR 23:48

6 ( 48) 875 Sydney Kreger FR 24:19

7 ( 51) 874 Laura Estrada FR 24:28

6. 165 Ferris State ( 23:42 1:58:28 1:21)
==========================================================

1 17 586 Jessica Delaney JR 23:04

2 25 588 Kathryn Etelamaki FR 23:28

3 32 589 Kensington Garvey FR 23:39

4 42 590 Jordan Lee SO 23:52

5 49 591 Racheal McDonald SR 24:25

6 ( 50) 583 Kelly Babcock JR 24:26

7 ( 52) 587 Molly Emerick JR 24:35

7. 170 Northern Michigan ( 23:53 1:59:22 1:41)
==========================================================

1 19 820 Alexis Smith FR 23:16

2 22 813 Abby Fifarek SO 23:23

3 27 821 Katelyn Smith FR 23:29

4 47 822 Hanna Torvi FR 24:17

5 55 816 Shayla Huebner FR 24:57

6 ( 56) 823 Maddie Walters SO 25:03

7 ( 61) 809 Kieren Becker JR 25:24

8. 219 Edinboro ( 24:29 2:02:25 4:02)
==========================================================

1 12 580 Emma Sullivan SR 22:44

2 40 574 Abbey Lang SO 23:49

3 41 578 Abigale Peters SO 23:52

4 58 575 Marylouise Lindner FR 25:14

5 68 569 Pia Briger FR 26:46

6 ( 70) 582 Cassandra Whitmoyer FR 27:09

9. 260 Ashland ( 24:49 2:04:03 1:43)
==========================================================

1 30 525 Emily Schumaker SO 23:35

2 54 523 Linda Morales SR 24:50

3 57 524 Kaylie Murray FR 25:04

4 59 527 Johannah Stefanek FR 25:16

5 60 521 Jackie Genetin SR 25:18

6 ( 64) 522 Cortney Haubert SR 26:01

7 ( 74) 519 Austin Borton SR 29:29

10. 269 Wayne St. ( 25:06 2:05:29 3:22)
==========================================================

1 38 952 Kristen Long 23:48

2 45 930 Jacqueline Feist SO 24:04

3 53 929 Teresa Diehl FR 24:42

4 62 933 Morgan Sawgle JR 25:45

5 71 928 Leah Coonrod SR 27:10

6 ( 72) 926 Haley Boccomino JR 28:03

11. 349 Lake Superior State ( 27:52 2:19:18 3:26)
==========================================================

1 65 660 Kaitlyn Cavallo FR 26:29

2 66 664 Hannah Passino SR 26:32

3 67 663 Trudie Mulville JR 26:33

4 75 662 Rebecca Lathrop FR 29:49

5 76 665 Melody Perrin FR 29:55

6 ( 78) 667 Courtney Stewart FR 33:17

12. 361 Northwood (Mich.) ( 29:20 2:26:38 8:13)
==========================================================

1 63 829 Jennifer McKenna 25:57

2 69 830 Jacqueline Reneaud 27:00

3 73 826 Julia Cherwinski 28:59

4 77 825 Zoe Baglien FR 30:32

5 79 824 Madison Arnouts JR 34:10



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D3 TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 23 Calvin ( 24:37 2:03:02 0:59)
==========================================================

1 2 544 Autumn Vonk SR 24:04

2 3 539 Kristen Lundberg FR 24:06

3 4 541 Emma Schroer FR 24:48

4 6 536 Breanna Kooiman SO 25:01

5 8 530 Alex Childs SR 25:03

6 ( 9) 542 Olivia Umlauf FR 25:12

7 ( 11) 529 Leah Bishop FR 25:29

2. 35 Ohio Northern ( 25:00 2:05:00 1:32)
==========================================================

1 1 835 Ashlie Baumann SO 24:03

2 5 853 Zoe Schilling FR 24:56

3 7 839 Colleen Grainger SO 25:02

4 10 852 Madeleine Routhier FR 25:24

5 12 840 Nicole Huber JR 25:35

6 ( 13) 845 Genevieve Marchese SR 25:39

7 ( 14) 836 Kathleen Colvin FR 25:40

3. 85 Olivet ( 27:19 2:16:34 2:17)
==========================================================

1 15 863 Allyson Schultz JR 25:49

2 16 865 Jessica Taylor SO 26:58

3 17 864 Nicole Sebok SO 27:50

4 18 867 Nicole Zerfas SO 27:51

5 19 866 Brianna Wiles SR 28:06

6 ( 20) 859 Nicole Gilbert SO 28:39

7 ( 21) 858 Abigail Gaines SO 29:27



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JC TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 18 Lansing CC ( 24:28 2:02:16 2:32)
==========================================================

1 1 676 Casey Mossholder FR 23:14

2 2 677 Melissa Ricci FR 23:41

3 3 668 Kaitlin Beyer SO 24:30

4 4 671 Casey Hadaway SO 25:05

5 8 674 Alexandra Love SO 25:46

6 ( 9) 681 Taylor Ward FR 25:46

7 ( 12) 675 Alyssa Mankey FR 25:53

2. 62 Macomb CC ( 26:01 2:10:03 1:29)
==========================================================

1 5 683 Megan Cates FR 25:10

2 11 686 Macy Gustavus FR 25:51

3 14 684 Miranda Cates FR 26:09

4 15 689 Hannah Tas SO 26:14

5 17 687 Ashley Karnick FR 26:39

6 ( 20) 688 Megan O'Hara FR 26:49

7 ( 23) 956 Lacey Wojt 27:04

3. 103 Grand Rapids CC ( 30:11 2:30:55 18:41)
==========================================================

1 6 601 Jackie Jernigan FR 25:30

2 10 604 Jessica Quist FR 25:48

3 19 603 Jisel Ochoa FR 26:45

4 32 600 Mekare Elliott FR 28:41

5 36 602 Maya McAdory FR 44:11

4. 105 Mott CC ( 27:04 2:15:16 2:28)
==========================================================

1 7 766 Savannah Ferrara SO 25:42

2 16 767 Danielle Hack SO 26:35

3 25 768 Kayla Keiser FR 27:20

4 28 770 Ali Wagar SO 27:29

5 29 769 Krista Pichey FR 28:10

5. 108 Muskegon CC ( 27:06 2:15:30 2:25)
==========================================================

1 13 805 Bailey Umstead FR 26:02

2 18 804 Anastasia Swanson FR 26:43

3 21 801 Kendra Irvine FR 26:52

4 26 802 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrady SO 27:26

5 30 800 Jenee Hall FR 28:27

6 ( 31) 799 Kassidy Baum FR 28:39

7 ( 33) 803 Katelyn Rodriguez FR 29:49

6. 142 Jackson CC ( 29:33 2:27:41 8:20)
==========================================================

1 22 640 Samantha Campbell 26:54

2 24 644 Jensen McEldowny SO 27:09

3 27 643 Laura Holton SO 27:28

4 34 642 Sandra Cesco SO 30:56

5 35 641 Brianna Cesco SO 35:14



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NAIA TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 25 Spring Arbor ( 25:32 2:07:40 1:47)
==========================================================

1 2 913 Victoria Harper SO 24:23

2 3 914 Hannah Hoffman SR 25:21

3 5 910 Jaydn Fuerst SO 25:50

4 6 920 Kyria Shoemaker FR 25:56

5 9 908 Jennifer Coffell SR 26:10

6 ( 14) 916 Mackenzy Kasper FR 27:42

7 ( 16) 909 Diana Dvorak JR 28:05

2. 32 Concordia (Mich.) ( 25:26 2:07:06 4:45)
==========================================================

1 1 562 Stephanie Johnston 22:29

2 4 560 Courtney Dykema 25:23

3 7 565 Brie Schofield 25:57

4 8 567 Amber Streeter FR 26:03

5 12 557 Sidney Bosley 27:14

6 ( 18) 566 Deane Shapely FR 30:17

3. 66 Michigan-Dearborn ( 27:32 2:17:39 2:16)
==========================================================

1 10 765 Megan Seccombe JR 26:25

2 11 757 Mickaela Dela Cruz SO 26:56

3 13 759 Alyssa Harlow SO 27:34

4 15 763 Emily Rader SR 28:03

5 17 758 Emily Eccleton 28:41

6 ( 19) 761 Caroline Mahalak JR 30:47

7 ( 20) 760 Kaylee Kozlowski JR 31:05



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 173 Zach Panning SO Grand Valley St. 5:00 10:04 24:43 4:59
2 29 Christopher May SR Unattached 5:02 10:05 24:59 5:02
3 4 Morgan Beadlescomb FR Unattached 5:01 10:05 24:59 5:02
4 109 Hlynur Andresson JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:04 25:00 5:02
5 310 Ryan Robinson SO Michigan State 5:01 10:05 25:00 5:02
6 302 Jesse Hersha FR Michigan State 5:03 10:06 25:04 5:03
7 312 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 5:02 10:05 25:04 5:03
8 110 Lahsene Bouchikhi JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 25:11 5:04
9 169 Wuoi Mach JR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:11 5:04
10 430 Eddie Komph SR Saginaw Valley 5:07 20:05 25:12 5:05
11 172 Nate Orndorf SR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:12 5:05
12 161 Bryce Bradley SR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:04 25:16 5:05
13 195 Anthony Wondaal JR Hillsdale 5:03 10:08 25:16 5:05
14 16 Tom Goforth JR Unattached 5:04 10:08 25:17 5:05
15 112 Abel Flores JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:04 25:23 5:07
16 298 Nathan Burnand JR Michigan State 5:02 25:23 5:07
17 160 Kevin Black SO Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:08 25:29 5:08
18 18 Isaac Harding FR Unattached 5:05 10:12 25:30 5:08
19 428 Tristan Fackelman SO Saginaw Valley 14:49 10:22 25:31 5:08
20 481 David Kimaiyo JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:03 10:11 25:31 5:08
21 283 Andrew Dusing SR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:08 25:31 5:08
22 278 Jake Brumfield JR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:07 25:31 5:08
23 433 Joey Southgate SR Saginaw Valley 5:07 10:23 25:33 5:09
24 175 Trevor Sharnas JR Grand Valley St. 5:01 10:05 25:34 5:09
25 288 Ben Metzger JR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:08 25:34 5:09
26 421 Mitchell Klingler Playmakers Racing 5:04 10:05 25:35 5:09
27 164 Ethan Davenport SO Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:09 25:35 5:09
28 437 Chase Broughton SR Southern Indiana 5:01 10:05 25:36 5:09
29 23 Logan Kleam SR Unattached 5:06 10:11 25:38 5:10
30 166 Alberto Gomez FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:12 25:38 5:10
31 187 Caleb Gatchell SR Hillsdale 5:03 10:09 25:39 5:10
32 440 Bastian Grau JR Southern Indiana 5:01 10:05 25:39 5:10
33 295 Sean Torpy FR Miami (ohio) 5:00 10:05 25:44 5:11
34 191 Joseph Newcomb SR Hillsdale 5:03 10:08 25:48 5:12
35 429 Nate Frasier SO Saginaw Valley 10:22 25:48 5:12
36 116 John Knox III SR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 25:49 5:12
37 180 Mason Vandyke SO Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:19 25:50 5:12
38 185 Nick Fiene SO Hillsdale 5:03 10:10 25:50 5:12
39 313 Daniel Sims SO Michigan State 5:01 10:10 25:51 5:12
40 126 Bryan Geehrer FR Edinboro 5:05 10:17 25:53 5:13
41 25 Jacob Lee FR Unattached 5:08 10:21 25:53 5:13
42 276 Stephen Biebelhausen SR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:05 25:56 5:13
43 314 Nick Soter SR Michigan State 5:00 10:05 25:57 5:14
44 453 Jesse Stanley JR Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 25:58 5:14
45 446 Darin Lawrence SO Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 25:58 5:14
46 162 Sam Butler SO Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:11 25:58 5:14
47 182 Mitchell Wilkins SR Grand Valley St. 5:02 10:11 26:01 5:14
48 49 Zac Wright-Fisher FR Unattached 5:07 10:24 26:03 5:15
49 33 Conor Naughton FR Unattached 5:06 10:15 26:04 5:15
50 277 Matthew Bromley JR Miami (ohio) 5:02 10:15 26:04 5:15
51 450 Cain Parker JR Southern Indiana 5:03 10:17 26:05 5:15
52 439 James Cecil JR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:22 26:05 5:15
53 490 Michael Landy Unattached 15:02 10:24 26:06 5:15
54 294 Christopher Torpy FR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:07 26:07 5:16
55 118 Csaba Matko JR Eastern Michigan 5:09 10:28 26:07 5:16
56 287 Max Lehnhardt FR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:19 26:08 5:16
57 263 George McCartney SO Malone 5:04 10:19 26:09 5:16
58 442 Nathan Hall FR Southern Indiana 5:10 10:22 26:10 5:16
59 5 Luke Beauchamp FR Unattached 5:06 26:10 5:16
60 174 Joe Renner FR Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:20 26:11 5:16
61 293 Zac Thompson JR Miami (ohio) 5:03 10:15 26:11 5:16
62 422 Matt Melvin Playmakers Racing 5:07 10:19 26:11 5:16
63 3 Luke Anderson SO Unattached 5:09 10:28 26:11 5:16
64 165 Jacob Domagalski FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:17 26:11 5:16
65 94 Spencer Nousain SR Central Michigan 5:10 10:23 26:14 5:17
66 6 Mark Beckmann SO Unattached 5:07 10:15 26:15 5:17
67 14 Parker Eisengruber SO Unattached 5:07 10:24 26:15 5:17
68 189 Joseph Humes FR Hillsdale 5:15 10:40 26:16 5:17
69 499 Irvin Wyche SR Wayne St. 14:58 10:20 26:16 5:17
70 8 Nate Boyer SR Unattached 5:04 10:21 26:16 5:17
71 390 Andrew Harden SR Ohio Northern 5:07 10:24 26:16 5:18
72 117 Mitchell Lenneman JR Eastern Michigan 5:01 10:05 26:17 5:18
73 206 Kyle Brooks JR Kent State 5:05 10:23 26:17 5:18
74 136 Eric Wymer Unattached 5:04 10:16 26:17 5:18
75 171 Leif McFrederick FR Grand Valley St. 5:04 10:18 26:18 5:18
76 135 Corey Wefing JR Edinboro 5:08 10:23 26:18 5:18
77 90 Joseph Emmanuel JR Central Michigan 5:06 10:11 26:18 5:18
78 144 Trevor Holowaty JR Ferris State 5:10 26:18 5:18
79 176 Josh Steible JR Grand Valley St. 5:07 10:22 26:20 5:18
80 65 Aubrey Jordan SR Ashland 5:10 10:30 26:21 5:19
81 2 Clyde Anderson Unattached 5:14 10:39 26:21 5:19
82 142 Logan Hammer SR Ferris State 5:07 10:21 26:22 5:19
83 48 Enael Woldemichael FR Unattached 5:08 10:27 26:22 5:19
84 399 Ian McVey SO Ohio Northern 5:07 10:24 26:22 5:19
85 170 Michael Matusiak JR Grand Valley St. 5:06 10:16 26:23 5:19
86 389 Cully Gordon SR Ohio Northern 5:07 10:25 26:23 5:19
87 478 Corey Brown SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:18 10:39 26:25 5:19
88 66 Steven Kapes SO Ashland 5:07 10:26 26:26 5:19
89 414 Bruce Baker JR Olivet 5:13 10:31 26:27 5:20
90 122 Austin Sargent FR Eastern Michigan 5:15 10:35 26:27 5:20
91 307 Andrew Middelton JR Michigan State 5:02 10:13 26:29 5:20
92 449 Austin Nolan FR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:23 26:31 5:20
93 62 Nick Hall SR Ashland 5:15 10:39 26:32 5:21
94 68 Tommy Menyes SR Ashland 5:08 10:27 26:32 5:21
95 149 Kyle Richardson SR Ferris State 5:13 10:34 26:32 5:21
96 163 Joseph Cecil SR Grand Valley St. 5:08 10:31 26:33 5:21
97 447 Noah Lutz SR Southern Indiana 5:00 10:06 26:33 5:21
98 20 Nick Hirschenberger FR Unattached 5:07 10:27 26:34 5:21
99 494 Andrew Nelson SR Wayne St. 5:08 10:28 26:34 5:21
100 120 James O'Flahrity SO Eastern Michigan 5:11 10:33 26:35 5:21
101 67 Tyler Lance JR Ashland 15:18 26:35 5:21
102 147 Casey Neal SO Ferris State 5:11 10:31 26:39 5:22
103 186 Miles Garn SO Hillsdale 5:11 10:31 26:41 5:22
104 123 Austin Wicker FR Eastern Michigan 5:10 10:30 26:41 5:22
105 425 Andrew Mangiapane Unattached 5:13 10:27 26:41 5:23
106 43 Lorne Strausbaugh SR Unattached 15:19 10:32 26:42 5:23
107 289 Jack O'Neil FR Miami (ohio) 5:15 10:36 26:42 5:23
108 178 Simon Thorpe SO Grand Valley St. 5:03 10:17 26:43 5:23
109 406 Kase Schalois SR Ohio Northern 5:11 10:32 26:43 5:23
110 64 Zach Humrichouser SR Ashland 5:06 10:31 26:46 5:23
111 40 Braxton Snuffer FR Unattached 5:11 10:38 26:46 5:23
112 211 Nick Schank SO Kent State 5:05 10:24 26:46 5:24
113 311 Winter Romeyn FR Michigan State 5:11 10:39 26:47 5:24
114 128 Jared Hallow SO Edinboro 5:10 10:36 26:47 5:24
115 96 Bransen Stimpfel FR Central Michigan 5:19 10:36 26:49 5:24
116 455 Javan Winders FR Southern Indiana 5:09 10:23 26:53 5:25
117 286 Jordan Knapp JR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:18 26:53 5:25
118 290 Ryan Pitner JR Miami (ohio) 5:14 10:34 26:54 5:25
119 127 Jon Gusew SR Edinboro 5:10 10:35 26:55 5:25
120 400 Matt Molinaro JR Ohio Northern 5:12 10:35 26:56 5:26
121 26 Austen Mandernach SO Unattached 5:14 10:39 26:57 5:26
122 262 Chase Kern FR Malone 5:06 10:37 26:57 5:26
123 190 Nathan Jones JR Hillsdale 5:15 10:46 27:02 5:27
124 305 Daniel Kroth SO Michigan State 5:22 10:53 27:04 5:27
125 257 Brett Cortelletti SO Malone 5:12 10:44 27:04 5:27
126 119 Nick McFarland SO Eastern Michigan 5:10 10:34 27:05 5:27
127 22 Timothy Kimball SO Unattached 5:14 10:39 27:06 5:28
128 148 Hunter Nivison JR Ferris State 5:13 10:35 27:09 5:28
129 275 Spencer Ziegler SR Malone 5:18 10:52 27:10 5:28
130 21 Thomas Kean Unattached 5:21 10:45 27:10 5:28
131 192 Sam Phillips JR Hillsdale 5:15 10:38 27:11 5:28
132 391 Aaren Hemmelgarn SR Ohio Northern 5:12 10:34 27:12 5:29
133 12 Codey Cook SO Unattached 5:08 10:30 27:12 5:29
134 291 Cody Riesterer SR Miami (ohio) 5:06 10:26 27:13 5:29
135 184 Luke Daigneault JR Hillsdale 5:13 10:44 27:14 5:29
136 17 Kenneth Goolsby FR Unattached 5:14 10:38 27:15 5:29
137 209 Grant Onken SR Kent State 5:05 10:25 27:16 5:29
138 71 Kyle Shively FR Ashland 5:12 10:41 27:17 5:30
139 207 Josh Gogan FR Kent State 5:12 10:38 27:18 5:30
140 480 Jarrett Eller JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:20 10:45 27:19 5:30
141 208 Sam Goodman FR Kent State 5:06 10:33 27:21 5:31
142 484 Ben Patzer FR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:33 11:10 27:22 5:31
143 485 Seth Polich SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:19 10:45 27:23 5:31
144 385 Samuel Boyd JR Ohio Northern 5:21 10:57 27:23 5:31
145 281 Matthew Dietrich SR Miami (ohio) 5:04 10:28 27:25 5:31
146 75 Matt Boelens JR Calvin 5:18 10:49 27:25 5:31
147 124 Gene Baritot SO Edinboro 5:15 10:48 27:25 5:31
148 88 Hendrik Vermeulen JR Calvin 5:19 10:49 27:25 5:31
149 46 Jonathan Voth FR Unattached 5:21 10:56 27:30 5:32
150 432 Rob Roest FR Saginaw Valley 5:31 11:05 27:30 5:32
151 141 Damien Halverson SO Ferris State 5:28 10:55 27:31 5:32
152 61 Jon Albaugh SR Ashland 5:16 10:41 27:32 5:33
153 132 Daniel Nowak SR Edinboro 5:23 10:57 27:32 5:33
154 133 Steven Scheetz SO Edinboro 5:16 10:48 27:34 5:33
155 482 Mitch Klomp SR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:19 10:45 27:35 5:33
156 372 Tyler Jensen Northwood (mich.) 5:30 11:02 27:35 5:33
157 374 Will Moench Northwood (mich.) 5:30 11:02 27:37 5:34
158 179 Peter Tomkiewicz SR Grand Valley St. 5:15 10:37 27:37 5:34
159 151 Kirk Dickson SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:26 10:55 27:39 5:34
160 115 Tom Jozwiak JR Eastern Michigan 5:13 10:37 27:41 5:35
161 139 Roan Fahey SO Ferris State 5:19 10:49 27:42 5:35
162 230 Deion Feldpausch FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 27:47 5:36
163 188 Charles Holbrook FR Hillsdale 5:24 10:58 27:49 5:36
164 405 Cameron Rusnak SR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:45 27:49 5:36
165 91 Alec Esparza SO Central Michigan 5:18 10:46 27:49 5:36
166 7 Branden Bohling SR Unattached 5:32 11:09 27:50 5:36
167 224 Phil Batterson FR Lansing Cc 5:31 11:13 27:52 5:37
168 461 Daniel Garza SR Spring Arbor 5:34 11:09 27:53 5:37
169 426 Blake Borkowski FR Saginaw Valley 5:13 10:38 27:56 5:38
170 158 Chris Santana FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:26 10:55 27:57 5:38
171 234 Dylan Rocha SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14 27:57 5:38
172 415 Connor Bauserman SR Olivet 5:26 11:04 27:57 5:38
173 76 Nathan Brookhouse JR Calvin 5:20 11:00 27:58 5:38
174 326 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 5:30 11:04 27:59 5:38
175 360 Jacob Young Msu Running Club 5:21 10:57 27:59 5:38
176 38 Connor Schwartz FR Unattached 5:23 11:07 28:00 5:38
177 407 Spencer Schulze SO Ohio Northern 5:20 10:57 28:00 5:38
178 219 Thomas Vanslembrouck FR Lake Superior State 5:26 11:07 28:01 5:39
179 431 Kavi Kulkarni FR Saginaw Valley 5:32 11:05 28:02 5:39
180 73 Bryce Sinclair FR Ashland 5:18 10:55 28:03 5:39
181 210 Bryce Ott FR Kent State 5:18 11:02 28:04 5:39
182 159 Brett Slayton SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:18 10:55 28:04 5:39
183 334 Ethan Taljonick FR Mott Cc 5:23 10:53 28:05 5:39
184 264 Zeke Niehart FR Malone 5:31 11:11 28:06 5:40
185 41 Daniel Steele FR Unattached 5:41 11:29 28:07 5:40
186 266 Andrew Nye SO Malone 15:59 10:55 28:07 5:40
187 167 Colin Herrmann FR Grand Valley St. 5:18 11:03 28:07 5:40
188 84 Nathan Swaim SR Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:07 5:40
189 31 Matt McLaughlin FR Unattached 5:20 10:53 28:09 5:40
190 92 Adam Grifka FR Central Michigan 5:24 11:02 28:11 5:41
191 212 Jacob Baker SR Lake Superior State 5:25 11:03 28:11 5:41
192 483 Willie Moore SO Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:20 10:45 28:12 5:41
193 156 Ryan Marshall FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:37 22:08 28:12 5:41
194 397 Ian McKee SR Ohio Northern 5:32 11:17 28:12 5:41
195 134 Eduardo Tapia SO Edinboro 5:17 10:54 28:13 5:41
196 121 David Saporito SO Eastern Michigan 5:14 10:46 28:15 5:41
197 489 Graham Elliott SR Unattached 5:18 10:50 28:16 5:42
198 183 Henry Brink FR Hillsdale 5:28 11:17 28:17 5:42
199 223 Carson Alexander SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14 28:18 5:42
200 32 Nick Meeson SR Unattached 5:16 10:54 28:18 5:42
201 226 Shawn Bell FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 28:19 5:42
202 194 Eric Poth FR Hillsdale 5:24 11:05 28:20 5:42
203 352 Paul Salach Msu Running Club 5:30 11:10 28:20 5:42
204 284 Kent Ford SO Miami (ohio) 5:18 10:56 28:22 5:43
205 441 Justin Greathouse FR Southern Indiana 5:25 11:06 28:23 5:43
206 232 Trestin Mancillas-Fin SO Lansing Cc 5:31 11:13 28:24 5:43
207 297 Ryan Beyea SR Michigan State 5:07 10:35 28:25 5:43
208 107 Nate Heierman Concordia (mich.) 5:10 10:46 28:25 5:43
209 367 Bobby Haskin FR Muskegon Cc 5:17 10:57 28:26 5:44
210 335 Mike Varacalli SO Mott Cc 5:28 11:11 28:28 5:44
211 487 Derek Tao JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:33 11:15 28:30 5:44
212 13 Derrick Egli FR Unattached 5:23 11:04 28:32 5:45
213 427 Tellis Donjanowski FR Saginaw Valley 5:31 11:05 28:34 5:45
214 146 Zach McKenzie SO Ferris State 5:20 10:55 28:34 5:45
215 56 Jon Pischner FR Alpena Cc 5:21 11:04 28:35 5:45
216 39 Owen Smith Unattached 5:27 11:06 28:36 5:46
217 233 Max Pasche FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:39 28:37 5:46
218 404 Logan Perry JR Ohio Northern 5:36 11:28 28:40 5:46
219 42 Michael Stewart Unattached 5:27 11:06 28:40 5:46
220 181 Tyler Walters FR Grand Valley St. 5:09 10:51 28:42 5:47
221 458 Sam Comden SR Spring Arbor 5:43 11:33 28:42 5:47
222 412 Wyatt Stahl FR Ohio Northern 5:34 11:20 28:42 5:47
223 80 Jason Klaassen FR Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:44 5:47
224 486 Steven Simmons SO Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:32 11:11 28:44 5:47
225 359 Lucas Werner Msu Running Club 5:39 11:29 28:46 5:48
226 498 Sawyer Smith SR Wayne St. 5:13 10:52 28:48 5:48
227 328 Moad Yaseen JR Michigan-Dearborn 5:36 11:30 28:49 5:48
228 214 Jack Miles SO Lake Superior State 5:33 11:17 28:49 5:48
229 386 Eric Collins SR Ohio Northern 5:20 22:18 28:51 5:49
230 396 Alec Lunney JR Ohio Northern 5:35 11:17 28:52 5:49
231 365 Ernesto Gutierrez SO Muskegon Cc 5:29 11:16 28:53 5:49
232 255 Ben Bickerton FR Malone 5:09 10:39 28:53 5:49
233 152 Nate Edwards FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:44 11:37 28:58 5:50
234 82 Jack Randall SO Calvin 5:30 11:14 28:59 5:50
235 488 Wade Ballman JR Unattached 5:31 11:16 29:00 5:50
236 274 Noah Whittington FR Malone 5:30 11:14 29:01 5:51
237 383 Shane Skelcy FR Oakland Cc 5:34 11:21 29:02 5:51
238 460 Ian Fulton SO Spring Arbor 5:39 11:26 29:05 5:51
239 398 John McNutt SO Ohio Northern 5:33 11:16 29:05 5:51
240 213 Edward Carlson FR Lake Superior State 5:33 11:19 29:08 5:52
241 72 Tyler Sievert FR Ashland 5:45 11:53 29:09 5:52
242 150 Bruce Buurstra FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:37 11:21 29:09 5:52
243 349 Alec Reily Msu Running Club 5:31 11:20 29:09 5:52
244 225 Jon Becker SO Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:13 5:53
245 140 Grant Gabriel FR Ferris State 5:36 11:23 29:13 5:53
246 438 Jon Butterbrodt FR Southern Indiana 5:29 11:17 29:15 5:53
247 131 Mike McLaughlin JR Edinboro 5:26 11:06 29:15 5:53
248 341 Wes Diener Msu Running Club 5:34 11:19 29:15 5:53
249 93 Brett Hannah FR Central Michigan 5:24 11:10 29:15 5:53
250 464 Jacob Hoppe SO Spring Arbor 5:44 11:34 29:15 5:53
251 479 Ryan Doner JR Uc-Colo. Spgs. 5:32 11:17 29:15 5:53
252 145 Ethan Israels FR Ferris State 5:32 11:23 29:18 5:54
253 15 Bryan Flannery FR Unattached 5:18 11:07 29:19 5:54
254 11 Jeff Case FR Unattached 5:42 11:41 29:22 5:55
255 323 Alex Krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:27 29:23 5:55
256 325 Sean Nowak SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:29 29:23 5:55
257 138 Gage Clevland FR Ferris State 5:36 11:24 29:24 5:55
258 256 Dan Carmany FR Malone 5:32 11:23 29:25 5:55
259 242 Uriel Figueroa SO Lawrence Tech 5:37 11:35 29:26 5:56
260 357 Riley Vanpelt Msu Running Club 5:39 11:29 29:27 5:56
261 231 Landon Honsinger FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:12 29:28 5:56
262 394 Riley Lamison FR Ohio Northern 5:35 11:29 29:28 5:56
263 239 Jose Torres FR Lansing Cc 5:52 11:40 29:29 5:56
264 50 Kieran Wyma SR Unattached 5:50 11:47 29:29 5:56
265 229 Andrew Carlock FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:30 5:56
266 496 Kevin Salter JR Wayne St. 5:25 11:20 29:30 5:56
267 216 Ryan Rogers SR Lake Superior State 5:32 11:21 29:30 5:56
268 153 Isaiah Fox SO Grand Rapids Cc 5:38 11:29 29:31 5:57
269 402 Kyle Neff FR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:43 29:33 5:57
270 221 Zachary Workman SO Lake Superior State 5:34 11:18 29:33 5:57
271 199 Jack Dulworth SO Jackson Cc 5:31 11:25 29:34 5:57
272 366 Brandon Harthorn FR Muskegon Cc 5:30 11:13 29:36 5:58
273 89 Zach Young FR Calvin 5:30 11:24 29:36 5:58
274 8293 Dominic Santini FR Rochester College 5:25 11:14 29:38 5:58
275 493 Ryan Mangulabnan FR Wayne St. 5:25 23:07 29:39 5:58
276 343 Joe Hegger Msu Running Club 5:31 11:21 29:40 5:58
277 327 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 5:36 11:34 29:41 5:59
278 411 Dominic Solis SO Ohio Northern 5:43 11:42 29:41 5:59
279 408 Andrew Shelton FR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:39 29:42 5:59
280 227 Isaac Brown FR Lansing Cc 5:51 11:40 29:43 5:59
281 155 Kyle Lamos FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:43 11:37 29:45 5:59
282 220 Andrew Vincent FR Lake Superior State 5:37 11:34 29:48 6:00
283 456 Eli Young FR Southern Indiana 5:55 11:49 29:49 6:00
284 218 Travis Sutton SO Lake Superior State 5:39 11:33 29:49 6:00
285 468 Logan Robart SO Spring Arbor 5:56 12:00 29:51 6:01
286 241 Ryan Wohlfert SO Lansing Cc 5:58 11:54 29:52 6:01
287 137 John Alberts SO Ferris State 5:42 11:42 29:54 6:01
288 333 Dylan Mosher FR Mott Cc 5:26 11:20 29:55 6:02
289 86 Ryan Vanappledorn FR Calvin 5:30 11:22 29:55 6:02
290 252 Philip Mundt FR Macomb Cc 5:26 11:21 29:57 6:02
291 497 Dillion Smith FR Wayne St. 5:26 11:26 29:57 6:02
292 401 Michael Murray JR Ohio Northern 5:43 11:43 29:59 6:02
293 74 Ryan Vancauwenbergh JR Ashland 5:46 11:53 30:03 6:03
294 99 Zach Abee FR Concordia (mich.) 5:40 11:39 30:05 6:04
295 236 Austin Shepherd FR Lansing Cc 5:42 11:32 30:06 6:04
296 368 Collins Kipkoech SO Muskegon Cc 5:19 11:05 30:09 6:04
297 362 Ezekiel Clark FR Muskegon Cc 5:34 11:34 30:10 6:04
298 258 Andrew Currier JR Malone 5:37 11:41 30:10 6:04
299 346 Ben Lambert Msu Running Club 5:41 11:42 30:10 6:05
300 259 Tyler Harroun FR Malone 5:29 11:32 30:11 6:05
301 19 McKee Hibbs Unattached 5:58 11:54 30:11 6:05
302 322 Andrew Kohn SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:35 11:33 30:14 6:05
303 495 Alex Putt FR Wayne St. 5:27 11:34 30:17 6:06
304 403 Bryan Peck FR Ohio Northern 5:45 11:46 30:26 6:08
305 436 Eric Wilkewitz FR Schoolcraft College 5:40 11:52 30:27 6:08
306 45 Joe Vermilye SO Unattached 5:44 11:37 30:28 6:08
307 452 Almustapha Silvester SO Southern Indiana 5:29 11:36 30:31 6:09
308 8294 Cameron Bitzer FR Rochester College 5:24 11:15 30:32 6:09
309 361 Kody Brooks FR Muskegon Cc 5:36 11:43 30:33 6:09
310 222 Parker Wyngaard SO Lake Superior State 5:37 11:39 30:35 6:10
311 28 Timothy Martin JR Unattached 6:00 12:05 30:37 6:10
312 332 Alex Kean FR Mott Cc 5:50 11:56 30:40 6:10
313 53 Kolin Ghidoni FR Alpena Cc 5:41 11:54 30:42 6:11
314 57 Joe Traynham SO Alpena Cc 5:32 11:50 30:44 6:11
315 129 Zach Klins FR Edinboro 5:46 11:54 30:47 6:12
316 329 Jared Zella SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:47 11:56 30:48 6:12
317 240 Joseph Wohlfert SO Lansing Cc 5:56 11:49 30:49 6:12
318 215 Dylan Richards SO Lake Superior State 5:34 11:35 30:51 6:13
319 340 Ryan Canna Msu Running Club 5:40 11:56 30:56 6:14
320 248 Jared Felts FR Macomb Cc 5:56 12:09 30:57 6:14
321 244 Shane Mudd SO Lawrence Tech 5:37 11:37 31:00 6:15
322 198 Billy Dowd SO Jackson Cc 5:34 11:44 31:01 6:15
323 392 Tyler Kennedy JR Ohio Northern 5:49 11:55 31:02 6:15
324 350 Ben Richardson Msu Running Club 5:53 12:00 31:03 6:15
325 419 James Thurman FR Olivet 6:07 12:18 31:06 6:16
326 47 Jake Winkler SO Unattached 5:55 12:06 31:07 6:16
327 467 Joshua Norton JR Spring Arbor 6:03 12:02 31:09 6:16
328 321 Sean Fisher SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:42 11:52 31:17 6:18
329 197 Michael Barrera SO Jackson Cc 5:49 12:09 31:21 6:19
330 101 Brandon Binkowski Concordia (mich.) 5:57 12:20 31:26 6:20
331 463 Dylan Hamilton SO Spring Arbor 6:00 12:17 31:30 6:21
332 445 Demontrae Lapsley FR Southern Indiana 5:25 11:28 31:30 6:21
333 373 Scott Loughlin Northwood (mich.) 6:00 12:21 31:32 6:21
334 330 Nathan Elston SO Mott Cc 5:53 12:17 31:35 6:22
335 395 Dustin Lumadue JR Ohio Northern 6:05 12:34 31:38 6:22
336 54 J. Nevin McHarg SO Alpena Cc 5:43 11:56 31:40 6:23
337 237 Connor Silvesteri FR Lansing Cc 5:59 12:21 31:45 6:24
338 337 Phil Baeza Msu Running Club 5:53 12:05 31:46 6:24
339 382 Raven Shaw FR Oakland Cc 5:41 12:12 31:47 6:24
340 434 Todd Kazlauskas FR Schoolcraft College 5:55 12:19 31:49 6:24
341 105 Miguel Gonzales-Felic Concordia (mich.) 5:40 11:50 31:49 6:24
342 444 Tyler Kruse FR Southern Indiana 5:48 11:56 31:49 6:25
343 472 Blaik Haney FR St Clair County Cc 5:50 12:05 31:51 6:25
344 466 Cameron Kyser FR Spring Arbor 6:28 12:54 31:52 6:25
345 377 Christian Harnishfege SO Oakland Cc 5:47 12:00 31:54 6:25
346 253 Donovan Pipitone FR Macomb Cc 6:02 12:34 31:59 6:27
347 344 Nick Huard Msu Running Club 6:14 12:45 32:01 6:27
348 3143 John Pieper 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 32:01 6:27
349 351 Brett Roginski Msu Running Club 5:44 11:53 32:08 6:28
350 157 Taylor Mrozinski FR Grand Rapids Cc 5:45 12:00 32:14 6:29
351 470 Austin Coha FR St Clair County Cc 6:01 12:16 32:24 6:31
352 52 Austin Enns FR Alpena Cc 6:17 12:43 32:30 6:33
353 265 Willie Nowak FR Malone 5:54 12:25 32:30 6:33
354 202 Isaac Scott SO Jackson Cc 18:11 12:20 32:30 6:33
355 381 Ahmad Parker FR Oakland Cc 5:45 11:58 32:31 6:33
356 247 Andrew Ellicott FR Macomb Cc 6:03 12:34 32:32 6:33
357 102 Joseph Brinton Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:29 32:34 6:33
358 388 Jacob Gallaher SO Ohio Northern 6:06 12:37 32:34 6:34
359 58 Ryan Wirgau FR Alpena Cc 5:42 11:59 32:35 6:34
360 331 Ian Fox FR Mott Cc 5:55 12:22 32:38 6:34
361 336 Jared Babcock Msu Running Club 5:58 12:42 32:43 6:35
362 320 Delson Christian SO Michigan-Dearborn 5:58 12:22 32:46 6:36
363 465 Matthew Kovacic SO Spring Arbor 6:05 12:44 32:54 6:37
364 254 Ryan Torok FR Macomb Cc 6:02 12:27 32:55 6:38
365 100 Jacob Baxter FR Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:37 32:58 6:38
366 324 Fernando Marquez SR Michigan-Dearborn 5:38 12:11 33:10 6:41
367 457 Logan Boote SR Spring Arbor 6:22 13:07 33:13 6:41
368 476 Ryan Najor FR St Clair County Cc 5:53 12:52 33:13 6:41
369 246 Trent Schmitz SO Lawrence Tech 5:52 12:32 33:14 6:41
370 459 Jacob Fletcher FR Spring Arbor 6:28 12:56 33:25 6:44
371 55 Morgan McLean FR Alpena Cc 5:55 12:23 33:25 6:44
372 9 Mitchel Brooks SO Unattached 6:00 12:47 33:33 6:45
373 70 Derek Reynolds SO Ashland 5:56 12:29 33:38 6:46
374 955 Chris Porco Msu Running Club 6:15 13:00 33:45 6:48
375 201 Brendan Hunt Jackson Cc 6:01 12:46 33:53 6:49
376 63 Eric Hansen SR Ashland 5:24 10:54 33:58 6:50
377 379 Kevin Johnson SO Oakland Cc 6:10 13:04 34:09 6:53
378 475 Tyler Kreilter FR St Clair County Cc 6:09 12:58 34:28 6:56
379 104 Jack Gomori FR Concordia (mich.) 5:58 12:43 34:32 6:57
380 203 Devon Walsh SO Jackson Cc 6:00 12:44 34:38 6:58
381 51 Sheldon Elkie FR Alpena Cc 6:23 13:32 34:38 6:58
382 261 Joseph Kataro SO Malone 6:16 13:22 34:46 7:00
383 477 Dakota Trendy FR St Clair County Cc 6:09 12:58 34:48 7:00
384 355 Steven Smith Msu Running Club 6:19 13:22 34:57 7:02
385 342 Matt Eichstaedt Msu Running Club 6:18 13:19 34:59 7:03
386 364 Andrew Evans FR Muskegon Cc 6:35 13:27 35:02 7:03
387 59 Brady Wright FR Alpena Cc 6:17 13:13 35:05 7:04
388 378 Kyle Hellner SO Oakland Cc 6:14 13:16 35:29 7:09
389 319 Mitchell Smith FR Unattached 6:18 13:27 35:49 7:13
390 6483 Seth Wood 11 Mason County Central 35:50 7:13
391 462 Anthony Gruttadauro FR Spring Arbor 6:28 13:30 36:21 7:19
392 345 Eric Hyames Msu Running Club 6:26 13:57 36:54 7:26
393 154 Andrew Johnson FR Grand Rapids Cc 6:44 14:12 36:55 7:26
394 318 Owen Purdue FR Unattached 6:13 13:25 36:55 7:26
395 473 Adam Jerlecki FR St Clair County Cc 6:26 13:49 37:27 7:32
396 103 James Devine FR Concordia (mich.) 6:34 29:22 37:39 7:35
397 348 Jack Luxem Msu Running Club 6:18 13:49 37:43 7:36
398 250 Stanley Hutchinson FR Macomb Cc 6:32 14:28 37:45 7:36
399 106 Jonah Grimm FR Concordia (mich.) 6:44 14:27 38:58 7:51
400 380 Tim Murphy FR Oakland Cc 6:57 14:40 39:08 7:53
401 6481 Jacob Shoop 12 Mason County Central 39:19 7:55
402 471 Jaryd Forbes FR St Clair County Cc 7:27 15:33 39:42 8:00
403 354 Cole Showers Msu Running Club 7:06 15:02 40:30 8:09
404 474 Chandler Kielbas FR St Clair County Cc 7:01 15:18 42:00 8:27
405 469 Cameron Atkins FR St Clair County Cc 7:21 15:47 42:43 8:36
406 1109 Mackenzie Arthur 11 Carrollton 97:00 19:31
407 1173 Grant Keegan 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 98:05 19:44
408 1013 Noah Girtman 10 Algonac 99:03 19:56
409 1017 Brody White 9 Algonac 99:24 20:00
410 1014 Jacob Janusch 10 Algonac 99:32 20:02
301 Sherod Hardt SR Michigan State 14:31 10:05
296 Max Benoit JR Michigan State 5:01 10:06
24 Brayden Law FR Unattached 5:01 10:06
303 Brian Kettle SO Michigan State 5:02 10:06
315 Matthew Thomas FR Michigan State 5:02 10:10
280 Bradley Davis FR Miami (ohio) 5:01 10:11
279 David Coffey FR Miami (ohio) 5:05 10:16
268 Joe Polakowski FR Malone 5:06 10:25
384 Robert Borger JR Ohio Northern 5:10 10:25
304 Justine Kiprotich SO Michigan State 5:03 10:28
260 Mike Jankowski FR Malone 5:05 10:29
306 Scott Lieberman JR Michigan State 5:06 10:29
35 Chip Osborne FR Unattached 5:08 10:32
97 Casey Voisin SR Central Michigan 5:18 10:36
204 Brandon Avers SO Kent State 10:41
8300 Jake Hayes Unattached 5:19 10:45
95 Alec Omell JR Central Michigan 5:20 10:45
271 Aaron Schaller FR Malone 5:08 10:47
299 Edward Clifton JR Michigan State 5:22 10:52
424 Colin Riley SR Unattached 5:27 10:52
423 Bennett Prudhomme Playmakers Racing 5:27 11:01
217 Garrett Smith SO Lake Superior State 5:30 11:06
235 Alex Ross FR Lansing Cc 5:28 11:14
228 Benjamin Cady SO Lansing Cc 5:28 11:15
273 Scott Whitaker SR Malone 5:32 11:22
316 Brandon Wallace SR Michigan State 5:27 11:23
413 Alexander Wood SO Ohio Northern 5:44 11:43
238 Ethan Thuma FR Lansing Cc 5:57 12:32
338 Adam Blaida Msu Running Club 5:58 12:42
371 Grant Harris Northwood (mich.) 6:01 12:45
353 Zachary Schafer Msu Running Club 5:58 12:50
347 Brendan Lienau Msu Running Club 13:24
108 Clay Patterson FR Concordia (mich.) 6:19 13:27
245 Austin Peak SR Lawrence Tech 6:42 14:37
36 Adam Quinn FR Unattached 10:29 20:17
3244 Mitchell Moore 10 Reeths-Puffer 40:58
3247 Jaden Pollock 9 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
3241 Kohl Grant 10 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
3243 David McHugh 11 Reeths-Puffer 40:59
370 Caleb Barker Northwood (mich.) 5:33
435 Ibrahim Mourad FR Schoolcraft College 7:00
387 Auston Davenport SO Ohio Northern 17:56
317 Garret Zuk SR Michigan State 28:16
300 Kael Fineout FR Michigan State 30:45



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D1 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 29 Michigan State ( 25:17 2:06:22 0:51)
==========================================================

1 2 310 Ryan Robinson SO 25:00

2 3 302 Jesse Hersha FR 25:04

3 4 312 Clark Ruiz JR 25:04

4 7 298 Nathan Burnand JR 25:23

5 13 313 Daniel Sims SO 25:51

6 ( 15) 314 Nick Soter SR 25:57

7 ( 24) 307 Andrew Middelton JR 26:29

2. 42 Eastern Michigan ( 25:30 2:07:30 1:07)
==========================================================

1 1 109 Hlynur Andresson JR 25:00

2 5 110 Lahsene Bouchikhi JR 25:11

3 6 112 Abel Flores JR 25:23

4 12 116 John Knox III SR 25:49

5 18 118 Csaba Matko JR 26:07

6 ( 20) 117 Mitchell Lenneman JR 26:17

7 ( 23) 122 Austin Sargent FR 26:27

3. 52 Miami (Ohio) ( 25:40 2:08:16 0:25)
==========================================================

1 8 283 Andrew Dusing SR 25:31

2 9 278 Jake Brumfield JR 25:31

3 10 288 Ben Metzger JR 25:34

4 11 295 Sean Torpy FR 25:44

5 14 276 Stephen Biebelhausen SR 25:56

6 ( 16) 277 Matthew Bromley JR 26:04

7 ( 17) 294 Christopher Torpy FR 26:07

4. 129 Central Michigan ( 27:05 2:15:21 1:57)
==========================================================

1 19 94 Spencer Nousain SR 26:14

2 22 90 Joseph Emmanuel JR 26:18

3 26 96 Bransen Stimpfel FR 26:49

4 30 91 Alec Esparza SO 27:49

5 32 92 Adam Grifka FR 28:11

6 ( 33) 93 Brett Hannah FR 29:15

5. 130 Kent State ( 27:00 2:14:58 1:04)
==========================================================

1 21 206 Kyle Brooks JR 26:17

2 25 211 Nick Schank SO 26:46

3 27 209 Grant Onken SR 27:16

4 28 207 Josh Gogan FR 27:18

5 29 208 Sam Goodman FR 27:21

6 ( 31) 210 Bryce Ott FR 28:04



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D2 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 19 Grand Valley St. ( 25:11 2:05:51 0:46)
==========================================================
1 1 173 Zach Panning SO 24:43
2 2 169 Wuoi Mach JR 25:11
3 4 172 Nate Orndorf SR 25:12
4 5 161 Bryce Bradley SR 25:16
5 7 160 Kevin Black SO 25:29
6 ( 11) 175 Trevor Sharnas JR 25:34
7 ( 12) 164 Ethan Davenport SO 25:35

2. 80 Hillsdale ( 25:46 2:08:49 1:00)
==========================================================
1 6 195 Anthony Wondaal JR 25:16
2 14 187 Caleb Gatchell SR 25:39
3 16 191 Joseph Newcomb SR 25:48
4 18 185 Nick Fiene SO 25:50
5 26 189 Joseph Humes FR 26:16
6 ( 40) 186 Miles Garn SO 26:41
7 ( 45) 190 Nathan Jones JR 27:02

3. 91 Southern Indiana ( 25:52 2:09:16 0:29)
==========================================================
1 13 437 Chase Broughton SR 25:36
2 15 440 Bastian Grau JR 25:39
3 20 453 Jesse Stanley JR 25:58
4 21 446 Darin Lawrence SO 25:58
5 22 450 Cain Parker JR 26:05
6 ( 23) 439 James Cecil JR 26:05
7 ( 25) 442 Nathan Hall FR 26:10

4. 92 Saginaw Valley ( 25:55 2:09:34 2:18)
==========================================================
1 3 430 Eddie Komph SR 25:12
2 8 428 Tristan Fackelman SO 25:31
3 10 433 Joey Southgate SR 25:33
4 17 429 Nate Frasier SO 25:48
5 54 432 Rob Roest FR 27:30
6 ( 60) 426 Blake Borkowski FR 27:56
7 ( 62) 431 Kavi Kulkarni FR 28:02

5. 170 Ashland ( 26:30 2:12:26 0:14)
==========================================================
1 30 65 Aubrey Jordan SR 26:21
2 33 66 Steven Kapes SO 26:26
3 34 62 Nick Hall SR 26:32
4 35 68 Tommy Menyes SR 26:32
5 38 67 Tyler Lance JR 26:35
6 ( 41) 64 Zach Humrichouser SR 26:46
7 ( 49) 71 Kyle Shively FR 27:17

6. 182 Ferris State ( 26:36 2:13:00 0:51)
==========================================================
1 29 144 Trevor Holowaty JR 26:18
2 31 142 Logan Hammer SR 26:22
3 36 149 Kyle Richardson SR 26:32
4 39 147 Casey Neal SO 26:39
5 47 148 Hunter Nivison JR 27:09
6 ( 55) 141 Damien Halverson SO 27:31
7 ( 59) 139 Roan Fahey SO 27:42

7. 185 Edinboro ( 26:40 2:13:18 1:32)
==========================================================
1 19 126 Bryan Geehrer FR 25:53
2 28 135 Corey Wefing JR 26:18
3 42 128 Jared Hallow SO 26:47
4 43 127 Jon Gusew SR 26:55
5 53 124 Gene Baritot SO 27:25
6 ( 56) 132 Daniel Nowak SR 27:32
7 ( 57) 133 Steven Scheetz SO 27:34

8. 194 UC-Colo. Spgs. ( 26:48 2:14:00 1:52)
==========================================================
1 9 481 David Kimaiyo JR 25:31
2 32 478 Corey Brown SR 26:25
3 50 480 Jarrett Eller JR 27:19
4 51 484 Ben Patzer FR 27:22
5 52 485 Seth Polich SR 27:23
6 ( 58) 482 Mitch Klomp SR 27:35
7 ( 66) 483 Willie Moore SO 28:12

9. 225 Malone ( 27:06 2:15:26 1:57)
==========================================================
1 24 263 George McCartney SO 26:09
2 44 262 Chase Kern FR 26:57
3 46 257 Brett Cortelletti SO 27:04
4 48 275 Spencer Ziegler SR 27:10
5 63 264 Zeke Niehart FR 28:06
6 ( 64) 266 Andrew Nye SO 28:07
7 ( 69) 255 Ben Bickerton FR 28:53

10. 276 Wayne St. ( 28:10 2:20:47 3:23)
==========================================================
1 27 499 Irvin Wyche SR 26:16
2 37 494 Andrew Nelson SR 26:34
3 67 498 Sawyer Smith SR 28:48
4 71 496 Kevin Salter JR 29:30
5 74 493 Ryan Mangulabnan FR 29:39
6 ( 76) 497 Dillion Smith FR 29:57
7 ( 77) 495 Alex Putt FR 30:17

11. 336 Lake Superior State ( 28:44 2:23:39 1:29)
==========================================================
1 61 219 Thomas Vanslembrouck FR 28:01
2 65 212 Jacob Baker SR 28:11
3 68 214 Jack Miles SO 28:49
4 70 213 Edward Carlson FR 29:08
5 72 216 Ryan Rogers SR 29:30
6 ( 73) 221 Zachary Workman SO 29:33
7 ( 75) 220 Andrew Vincent FR 29:48



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D3 TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 15 Ohio Northern ( 26:32 2:12:40 0:40)
==========================================================

1 1 390 Andrew Harden SR 26:16

2 2 399 Ian McVey SO 26:22

3 3 389 Cully Gordon SR 26:23

4 4 406 Kase Schalois SR 26:43

5 5 400 Matt Molinaro JR 26:56

6 ( 6) 391 Aaren Hemmelgarn SR 27:12

7 ( 7) 385 Samuel Boyd JR 27:23

2. 50 Calvin ( 27:56 2:19:39 1:19)
==========================================================

1 8 75 Matt Boelens JR 27:25

2 9 88 Hendrik Vermeulen JR 27:25

3 10 76 Nathan Brookhouse JR 27:58

4 11 84 Nathan Swaim SR 28:07

5 12 80 Jason Klaassen FR 28:44

6 ( 13) 82 Jack Randall SO 28:59

7 ( 14) 89 Zach Young FR 29:36



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JC TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 29 Lansing CC ( 28:03 2:20:13 0:32)
==========================================================

1 2 230 Deion Feldpausch FR 27:47

2 3 224 Phil Batterson FR 27:52

3 5 234 Dylan Rocha SO 27:57

4 9 223 Carson Alexander SO 28:18

5 10 226 Shawn Bell FR 28:19

6 ( 11) 232 Trestin Mancillas-Finnerty SO 28:24

7 ( 15) 233 Max Pasche FR 28:37

2. 36 Grand Rapids CC ( 28:10 2:20:50 1:19)
==========================================================

1 1 151 Kirk Dickson SO 27:39

2 4 158 Chris Santana FR 27:57

3 6 159 Brett Slayton SO 28:04

4 8 156 Ryan Marshall FR 28:12

5 17 152 Nate Edwards FR 28:58

6 ( 19) 150 Bruce Buurstra FR 29:09

7 ( 20) 153 Isaiah Fox SO 29:31

3. 101 Muskegon CC ( 29:27 2:27:14 1:44)
==========================================================

1 12 367 Bobby Haskin FR 28:26

2 16 365 Ernesto Gutierrez SO 28:53

3 22 366 Brandon Harthorn FR 29:36

4 25 368 Collins Kipkoech SO 30:09

5 26 362 Ezekiel Clark FR 30:10

6 ( 27) 361 Kody Brooks FR 30:33

7 ( 55) 364 Andrew Evans FR 35:02

4. 105 Mott CC ( 29:45 2:28:43 3:30)
==========================================================

1 7 334 Ethan Taljonick FR 28:05

2 13 335 Mike Varacalli SO 28:28

3 23 333 Dylan Mosher FR 29:55

4 28 332 Alex Kean FR 30:40

5 34 330 Nathan Elston SO 31:35

6 ( 46) 331 Ian Fox FR 32:38

5. 149 Alpena Cc ( 30:51 2:34:11 3:55)
==========================================================

1 14 56 Jon Pischner FR 28:35

2 29 53 Kolin Ghidoni FR 30:42

3 30 57 Joe Traynham SO 30:44

4 35 54 J. Nevin McHarg SO 31:40

5 41 52 Austin Enns FR 32:30

6 ( 45) 58 Ryan Wirgau FR 32:35

7 ( 49) 55 Morgan McLean FR 33:25

6. 178 Jackson CC ( 31:40 2:38:19 4:19)
==========================================================

1 21 199 Jack Dulworth SO 29:34

2 32 198 Billy Dowd SO 31:01

3 33 197 Michael Barrera SO 31:21

4 42 202 Isaac Scott SO 32:30

5 50 201 Brendan Hunt 33:53

6 ( 53) 203 Devon Walsh SO 34:38

7. 185 Macomb CC ( 31:40 2:38:20 2:58)
==========================================================

1 24 252 Philip Mundt FR 29:57

2 31 248 Jared Felts FR 30:57

3 39 253 Donovan Pipitone FR 31:59

4 44 247 Andrew Ellicott FR 32:32

5 47 254 Ryan Torok FR 32:55

6 ( 58) 250 Stanley Hutchinson FR 37:45

8. 186 Oakland CC ( 31:53 2:39:23 5:07)
==========================================================

1 18 383 Shane Skelcy FR 29:02

2 36 382 Raven Shaw FR 31:47

3 38 377 Christian Harnishfeger SO 31:54

4 43 381 Ahmad Parker FR 32:31

5 51 379 Kevin Johnson SO 34:09

6 ( 56) 378 Kyle Hellner SO 35:29

7 ( 59) 380 Tim Murphy FR 39:08

9. 231 St Clair County CC ( 33:21 2:46:44 2:57)
==========================================================

1 37 472 Blaik Haney FR 31:51

2 40 470 Austin Coha FR 32:24

3 48 476 Ryan Najor FR 33:13

4 52 475 Tyler Kreilter FR 34:28

5 54 477 Dakota Trendy FR 34:48

6 ( 57) 473 Adam Jerlecki FR 37:27

7 ( 60) 471 Jaryd Forbes FR 39:42



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
NAIA TEAM COLLEGE MEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 29 Spring Arbor ( 28:58 2:24:46 1:58)
==========================================================

1 1 461 Daniel Garza SR 27:53

2 4 458 Sam Comden SR 28:42

3 6 460 Ian Fulton SO 29:05

4 7 464 Jacob Hoppe SO 29:15

5 11 468 Logan Robart SO 29:51

6 ( 15) 467 Joshua Norton JR 31:09

7 ( 17) 463 Dylan Hamilton SO 31:30

2. 34 Michigan-Dearborn ( 29:03 2:25:15 1:42)
==========================================================

1 2 326 Ryan Pickell 27:59

2 5 328 Moad Yaseen JR 28:49

3 8 323 Alex Krasuski 29:23

4 9 325 Sean Nowak SO 29:23

5 10 327 Nick Williamson 29:41

6 ( 13) 322 Andrew Kohn SO 30:14

7 ( 14) 329 Jared Zella SO 30:48

3. 68 Concordia (mich.) ( 30:52 2:34:19 4:09)
==========================================================

1 3 107 Nate Heierman 28:25

2 12 99 Zach Abee FR 30:05

3 16 101 Brandon Binkowski 31:26

4 18 105 Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano 31:49

5 19 102 Joseph Brinton 32:34

6 ( 20) 100 Jacob Baxter FR 32:58

7 ( 21) 104 Jack Gomori FR 34:32



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 135 Spring Lake ( 17:21 1:26:44 0:56)
==========================================================
1 7 1466 Andrew Hylen 10 16:39
2 29 1482 Cameron Thalhammer 11 17:23
3 32 1476 Matt Schmidt 12 17:33
4 33 1464 Henok Ghirmay 11 17:34
5 34 1467 Ben Hylen 10 17:35
6 ( 90) 1484 Matthew Vanderwall 10 18:30

2. 157 Adrian High School ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:51)
==========================================================
1 3 1008 Jack Schafer 12 16:07
2 17 1011 Gavin Stintzi 10 17:09
3 36 1002 Lawrence Force 10 17:40
4 48 1001 Dontae Edwards 11 17:50
5 53 1005 Nathan Letson 9 17:58
6 (159) 1010 Ethan Spagnoli 10 19:27
7 (161) 1009 Brendan Short 12 19:30

3. 188 Coldwater ( 17:19 1:26:35 2:35)
==========================================================
1 2 1151 Shuaib Aljabaly 11 16:02
2 13 1157 Zack Murphy 12 16:47
3 28 1159 Jordan Parkinson 12 17:23
4 43 1155 Jacob Fair 12 17:46
5 102 1150 Ayash Ahmed 9 18:37
6 (134) 1152 Adam Bailey 11 19:03

4. 200 Big Rapids High School ( 17:36 1:27:58 1:31)
==========================================================
1 6 1100 Mark Jacobs 12 16:33
2 41 1104 Nate Robey 12 17:45
3 44 1097 Tyler Harlan 10 17:47
4 46 1096 Dan Hardesty 10 17:49
5 63 1099 Christian Hector 12 18:04
6 (110) 1095 Casey Bouman 10 18:43
7 (113) 1107 Logan Williams 10 18:45

5. 241 Orchard Lake St. Mary's ( 17:49 1:29:01 0:56)
==========================================================
1 27 1403 Augustine Lau 12 17:22
2 30 1394 Bennet Coe 12 17:29
3 49 1401 Ryan Herrmann 12 17:51
4 61 1413 Jack Rankin 9 18:01
5 74 1410 Brendan Moriarty 11 18:18
6 (139) 1405 Matt Leonard 12 19:10
7 (179) 1411 Kyle Murphy 9 19:57

6. 272 Linden ( 17:55 1:29:32 1:19)
==========================================================
1 15 1375 Nick McDonald 11 17:05
2 50 1384 Skyler Zieske 11 17:53
3 58 1363 Tanner Blaney 11 18:00
4 71 1364 Tyler Buchanan 9 18:10
5 78 1379 Nicholas Shrable 10 18:24
6 ( 79) 1366 Ryan Crutchfield 11 18:25
7 (118) 1360 Maxwell Austin 12 18:51

7. 274 Zeeland West ( 17:45 1:28:43 1:46)
==========================================================
1 12 1614 Matthew Converse 10 16:46
2 14 1610 Bryce Arredondo 11 16:53
3 59 1623 Eric Terhaar 12 18:00
4 94 1622 Austin Soeters 11 18:32
5 95 1615 River Foco 11 18:32
6 (174) 1613 Jordan Brower 9 19:47
7 (176) 1628 Ethan Wolters 11 19:56

8. 302 Lake Fenton ( 17:53 1:29:23 2:14)
==========================================================
1 9 1325 Thomas Mueller 12 16:44
2 22 1316 Isaac Golson 12 17:15
3 52 1326 Eric Niestroy 10 17:57
4 89 1321 Kyle Lewis 9 18:29
5 130 1317 Thomas Hufton 10 18:58
6 (186) 1309 Sam Barringer 12 20:04
7 (215) 1314 Easton Fray 10 20:38

9. 329 Gaylord ( 18:06 1:30:27 1:32)
==========================================================
1 21 1932 Mikayla Massey 9 17:15
2 55 1242 Ethan Huey 10 17:59
3 56 1238 Zak Goddard 12 17:59
4 81 1239 Nick Green 10 18:27
5 116 1233 Justin Desloover 12 18:47
6 (122) 1237 Derek Giallombardo 11 18:54
7 (131) 1251 Andrew Quaal 10 19:00

10. 339 Marquette ( 18:06 1:30:28 1:18)
==========================================================
1 24 8258 Garrett Rudden 11 17:21
2 31 8252 Luke Rambo 11 17:30
3 76 8253 Nathan Zika 11 18:21
4 103 8250 Ramsey Nofal 11 18:37
5 105 8254 Quincy Manson 11 18:39
6 (158) 8255 Moses Waite 9 19:26

11. 344 South Haven ( 16:54 1:24:26 8:11)
==========================================================
1 1 1447 Vance Locker 9 11:11
2 16 1451 Jackson Schooley 11 17:08
3 72 1450 Justin Postma 11 18:10
4 98 1444 Matthew Crandall 11 18:35
5 157 1449 Joe Nelson 10 19:22
6 (167) 1452 Brian Thompson 9 19:40
7 (177) 1445 Edward Delong 12 19:57

12. 354 Auburn Hills Avondale ( 18:05 1:30:25 2:10)
==========================================================
1 10 1065 Ben Zaremba 12 16:44
2 66 1053 Sebastian Jackson 10 18:08
3 69 1055 Zach Loyd 11 18:10
4 86 1047 Ethan Bierer 10 18:29
5 123 1054 Tyler Lockhart 10 18:54
6 (138) 1049 Brendon Down 10 19:08
7 (156) 1051 Adam Good 11 19:22

13. 364 Comstock Park ( 17:58 1:29:48 3:00)
==========================================================
1 4 1166 Reid Parsons 11 16:17
2 18 1161 Sam Borisch 12 17:10
3 73 1164 Brad Kingman 10 18:15
4 117 1169 Andrew Taylor 12 18:49
5 152 1170 Matthew Taylor 10 19:17
6 (208) 1168 Sam Racalla 11 20:31

14. 398 Whitehall ( 18:17 1:31:21 1:41)
==========================================================
1 23 1576 Sam Baustert 10 17:20
2 54 1582 Louie Hosticka 10 17:58
3 70 1574 Spencer Andree 12 18:10
4 119 1586 Haddan Young 11 18:52
5 132 1575 Thomas Balaskovitz 11 19:01
6 (162) 1579 Hunter Bower 11 19:34
7 (168) 1577 Caleb Beeghly 10 19:41

15. 405 Zeeland East ( 18:20 1:31:40 1:01)
==========================================================
1 42 1603 Kody Dehaan 12 17:45
2 65 1609 Ian Wiersma 11 18:07
3 77 1606 Josh Mudd 11 18:23
4 106 1604 Conor Haley 10 18:39
5 115 1608 Isaac Ringling 11 18:46
6 (121) 1607 Mitchell Mudd 11 18:54
7 (124) 1605 Colin Meiste 11 18:55

16. 411 Forest Hills Eastern ( 18:24 1:31:57 2:17)
==========================================================
1 38 1191 Thomas Stever 11 17:42
2 40 1179 Jakob Grubb 12 17:45
3 51 1196 Thomas Westrick 10 17:55
4 100 1182 Daniel Karston 12 18:36
5 182 1195 Jacob Weeda 12 19:59
6 (194) 1192 Matthew Tomaszewski 10 20:11
7 (198) 1183 Kyle Korte 9 20:14

17. 438 Traverse City St. Francis ( 18:22 1:31:48 1:50)
==========================================================
1 19 1554 Nick Meddaugh 12 17:12
2 64 1544 Jacob Andrews 9 18:05
3 96 1546 Joseph Carey 11 18:33
4 126 1545 Tyler Arntz 9 18:56
5 133 1552 Connor McGee 12 19:02
6 (169) 1550 Joaquin Gonzalez 10 19:42
7 (216) 1555 Guy Woods 10 20:39

18. 446 Benzie Central ( 18:15 1:31:12 2:40)
==========================================================
1 5 1076 Brayden Huddleston 12 16:17
2 87 1090 Pedro Roman 10 18:29
3 111 1070 Hayden Bretzke 12 18:43
4 114 1086 Nathan Peabody 10 18:46
5 129 1085 Max Okros 12 18:57
6 (147) 1083 Connor McLaren 9 19:14
7 (202) 1078 Jacob Ingleston 11 20:21

19. 449 Trenton ( 18:28 1:32:17 1:13)
==========================================================
1 39 1561 Wilson McClellend 11 17:44
2 91 1556 Geno Carone 10 18:30
3 92 1558 Logan Diroff 9 18:31
4 99 1560 Noah Louria 10 18:35
5 128 1562 Griffin Shimanek 12 18:57
6 (192) 1559 Kramer Koski 11 20:08
7 (232) 1557 Lucas Chuey 12 21:24

20. 471 Yale ( 18:24 1:31:59 2:34)
==========================================================
1 8 1596 Carlos Soto 12 16:41
2 82 1591 Justin Kudera 10 18:27
3 112 1592 Remington Martin 12 18:43
4 120 1598 Justin Vincent 10 18:53
5 149 1595 Hunter Richards 9 19:15
6 (164) 1602 Brendan Zissler 9 19:36
7 (166) 1594 Jared Pemberton 9 19:40

21. 496 Haslett ( 18:37 1:33:05 1:11)
==========================================================
1 60 1287 Brad McMahon 12 18:00
2 83 1283 Steven Henry 9 18:28
3 85 1276 Joseph Ecklund 9 18:29
4 127 1284 Patrick Hintz 11 18:57
5 141 1277 Mitchell Ecklund 9 19:11
6 (200) 1280 Aron Gillengerten 11 20:16
7 (217) 1278 Noah Foster 9 20:39

22. 561 Plainwell ( 18:49 1:34:05 2:20)
==========================================================
1 35 1421 Brendan Edgington 12 17:38
2 84 1433 Jack Widman 12 18:28
3 109 1420 Chase Cushman 12 18:42
4 153 1427 Jacob Hopson 10 19:19
5 180 1426 Daniel Hopson 10 19:58
6 (212) 1428 Austin Miller 9 20:35

23. 562 Goodrich ( 18:46 1:33:48 1:18)
==========================================================
1 62 1274 Mark Wood 10 18:03
2 67 1270 Reilly Shellenbarger 10 18:08
3 136 1273 Daniel Wood 12 19:05
4 142 1271 Hunter Stonerock 10 19:11
5 155 1260 Charlie Ballmer 9 19:21
6 (187) 1263 Isac Burr 9 20:05
7 (204) 1266 Jared Hernandez 12 20:27

24. 612 Fowlerville ( 18:59 1:34:53 2:45)
==========================================================
1 25 1199 Chris Davis 11 17:22
2 80 1212 Bryson Scott 9 18:26
3 145 1210 Aaron Pieper 11 19:12
4 172 1209 Cody Persons 12 19:46
5 190 1202 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 12 20:07
6 (209) 1214 Collin Smar 11 20:31
7 (230) 1211 Zachary Rose 12 21:20

25. 636 Anchor Bay ( 18:55 1:34:31 2:57)
==========================================================
1 11 1046 Michael Zedan 11 16:45
2 140 1038 Drew Kolodge 9 19:10
3 150 1031 Blake Busuttil 9 19:16
4 165 1045 Mike Sypolt 12 19:38
5 170 1037 Nate Johns 11 19:42
6 (185) 1032 Nick Dehem 11 20:03
7 (261) 1041 Matthew Pribula 10 23:52

26. 719 Swan Valley ( 19:20 1:36:39 2:20)
==========================================================
1 45 1522 Andrew Wendler 11 17:48
2 137 1511 Nick Anderson 11 19:07
3 163 1520 Conrad Strecker 11 19:36
4 183 1515 Alex Malott 12 20:00
5 191 1516 Nathan Malott 12 20:08
6 (224) 1519 Jared Shattuck 11 21:13
7 (240) 1512 Jacob Ciesloa 10 21:33

27. 746 Lakewood ( 19:33 1:37:45 3:40)
==========================================================
1 37 1342 Hunter Karrar 11 17:40
2 108 1348 Tyler Schrock 12 18:41
3 160 1338 Andrew Hansen-Mcclellan 12 19:27
4 213 1335 Jordan Bustance 11 20:37
5 228 1350 Cameron Stoepker 10 21:20
6 (229) 1346 Owen Rickard 9 21:20
7 (251) 1344 Andrew Mathews 11 22:43

28. 767 Chippewa Hills ( 19:58 1:39:49 5:16)
==========================================================
1 20 1133 Andrew Ashbaugh 12 17:14
2 47 1140 Austin Mathis 11 17:50
3 220 1144 Nathan Potrykus 11 20:53
4 231 1138 Alex Jarrett 12 21:22
5 249 1149 Logan Willman 9 22:30
6 (256) 1145 Eric Richard 11 23:13

29. 788 Carrollton ( 19:50 1:39:09 4:02)
==========================================================
1 26 1111 D'Anthony Goodwin 12 17:22
2 93 1115 Cortez Rivera 11 18:31
3 211 1121 Matthew Wesolek 9 20:34
4 225 1114 Carter McDonald 9 21:18
5 233 1113 Brandon McDonald 12 21:24
6 (255) 1120 Kyle Vanderelzen 9 23:09
7 (268) 1109 Mackenzie Arthur 11 25:50

30. 796 Three Rivers ( 19:35 1:37:54 1:38)
==========================================================
1 101 1535 Jon Scare 12 18:37
2 143 1530 Colby Hasse 10 19:11
3 175 1526 Logan Borst 10 19:54
4 178 1529 Evan Griffieon 12 19:57
5 199 1524 Cole Appoloni 10 20:15
6 (201) 1527 Davis Dickerson 12 20:20

31. 821 Wayland Union ( 19:57 1:39:44 3:31)
==========================================================
1 75 1573 Jonathan Zuiderveen 12 18:20
2 88 1565 Mitchell Hooker 9 18:29
3 193 1567 Ethan Killips 11 20:09
4 222 1568 Garret Kloska 9 20:55
5 243 1572 Ian Russell 9 21:51
6 (247) 1564 Jarod Geerligs 10 22:06
7 (250) 1569 Steven Mosher 9 22:40

32. 842 Freeland ( 19:43 1:38:31 1:33)
==========================================================
1 125 1228 Matthew Tetloff 10 18:55
2 154 1220 Andrew Hubbard 12 19:20
3 173 1216 Matt Boswell 12 19:46
4 184 1215 Darren Bila 10 20:02
5 206 1227 Gibson Staley 12 20:28
6 (245) 1224 Brenden Klich 11 22:02
7 (257) 1229 Andrew Wisniewski 12 23:16

33. 865 Lansing Eastern ( 20:03 1:40:11 3:16)
==========================================================
1 68 1356 Alejandro Salais 12 18:08
2 148 1355 Austin Muylle 12 19:14
3 188 1352 Tristyn Burford 12 20:06
4 227 1357 Elijah Savoie 12 21:19
5 234 1353 Mike Cary 10 21:24
6 (239) 1354 Owen Kilpatrick 11 21:32

34. 899 Imlay City ( 20:03 1:40:11 2:46)
==========================================================
1 107 1305 Raul Rodriguez 12 18:40
2 171 1308 Avery Whitney 10 19:45
3 189 1303 Brandon Priess 11 20:07
4 196 1306 Cody Sich 12 20:13
5 236 1307 Damien Vaubel 12 21:26
6 (252) 1298 Zack Kustowski 11 22:45

35. 909 Toledo Central Catholic ( 20:14 1:41:06 3:38)
==========================================================
1 97 1538 Ross Friar 11 18:34
2 144 1543 Carter Seymour 9 19:11
3 197 1541 Henry McCartney 10 20:13
4 223 1540 Brent Matus 9 20:56
5 248 1539 Griffin Laplante 12 22:12

36. 924 Napoleon ( 20:03 1:40:15 1:38)
==========================================================
1 146 1386 Joel Johnson 12 19:14
2 151 1388 Austin Smith 9 19:17
3 203 1387 Brandon Mitchell 9 20:25
4 205 1389 Jeremy Spieth 9 20:27
5 219 8248 Zach Bradley 9 20:52
6 (254) 8246 Drew Elliott 9 23:01
7 (258) 8247 Connor Groesbeck 9 23:26

37. 955 Alma ( 21:21 1:46:43 6:15)
==========================================================
1 57 1025 Justin Fachting 10 17:59
2 135 1029 Brandon Wentworth 10 19:04
3 238 1026 Kenneth Galdeen 12 21:31
4 262 1028 Jason Lanham 12 23:55
5 263 1020 Aidan Badgerow 11 24:14
6 (264) 1024 Atulya Dora-Laskey 12 24:28

38. 982 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 20:30 1:42:29 2:57)
==========================================================
1 104 1491 Cooper Clark 10 18:38
2 181 1488 Kaleb Berry 12 19:59
3 221 1501 Jared Knowles 9 20:53
4 235 1489 Ian Beshears 11 21:24
5 241 1503 Pete McAllister 10 21:35

39. 1145 Portland ( 21:23 1:46:54 2:14)
==========================================================
1 210 1441 Blaine Rosier 10 20:34
2 214 1436 Eamon Duff 12 20:38
3 226 1438 Ethan Jensen 11 21:18
4 242 1435 Sam Alvesteffer 11 21:36
5 253 1442 Andrew Seavey 9 22:48
6 (260) 1439 Aiden Pung 10 23:43

40. 1171 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 21:52 1:49:19 4:14)
==========================================================
1 207 1171 Marco Chu 12 20:30
2 218 1175 Jadyn Morris 9 20:43
3 237 1174 Tristan Sirls 11 21:28
4 244 1176 Qingyi (simon) Wang 12 21:54
5 265 1172 Harry Jones 11 24:44
6 (266) 1177 Alex Zhang 10 25:07
7 (269) 1173 Grant Keegan 11 26:55

41. 1237 Algonac ( 23:51 1:59:12 7:44)
==========================================================
1 195 1018 Dalton White 12 20:11
2 246 1015 Connor Lewis 11 22:03
3 259 1012 Dante Fiorani 12 23:35
4 267 1016 Adam Liederman 10 25:28
5 270 1013 Noah Girtman 10 27:55
6 (271) 1017 Brody White 9 28:18
7 (272) 1014 Jacob Janusch 10 28:23



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School 1mb 2mb Menbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 1447 Vance Locker South Haven 12:25 11:11 3:36
2 2 1151 Shuaib Aljabaly Coldwater 4:57 10:12 16:02 5:10
3 3 1008 Jack Schafer Adrian High School 5:12 10:27 16:07 5:12
4 4 1166 Reid Parsons Comstock Park 16:17 5:15
5 5 1076 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 4:58 10:21 16:17 5:15
6 6 1100 Mark Jacobs Big Rapids High School 5:10 10:37 16:33 5:20
7 7 1466 Andrew Hylen Spring Lake 5:16 10:43 16:39 5:22
8 8 1596 Carlos Soto Yale 5:19 10:50 16:41 5:23
9 9 1325 Thomas Mueller Lake Fenton 5:18 10:47 16:44 5:24
10 10 1065 Ben Zaremba Auburn Hills Avondale 5:11 10:43 16:44 5:24
11 11 1046 Michael Zedan Anchor Bay 5:19 10:50 16:45 5:24
12 12 1614 Matthew Converse Zeeland West 5:15 10:50 16:46 5:24
13 13 1157 Zack Murphy Coldwater 5:19 10:51 16:47 5:24
14 14 1610 Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West 5:14 10:44 16:53 5:26
15 15 1375 Nick McDonald Linden 5:26 11:03 17:05 5:30
16 16 1451 Jackson Schooley South Haven 5:16 10:55 17:08 5:31
17 17 1011 Gavin Stintzi Adrian High School 5:37 11:13 17:09 5:32
18 18 1161 Sam Borisch Comstock Park 5:15 10:51 17:10 5:32
19 19 1554 Nick Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 5:16 10:58 17:12 5:33
20 20 1133 Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 5:28 11:12 17:14 5:33
21 21 1932 Mikayla Massey Gaylord 17:15 5:34
22 22 1316 Isaac Golson Lake Fenton 5:30 11:11 17:15 5:34
23 23 1576 Sam Baustert Whitehall 5:21 11:04 17:20 5:35
24 24 8258 Garrett Rudden Marquette 5:23 11:13 17:21 5:35
25 25 1199 Chris Davis Fowlerville 5:26 11:13 17:22 5:36
26 26 1111 D'Anthony Goodwin Carrollton 5:26 11:12 17:22 5:36
27 27 1403 Augustine Lau Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:26 11:20 17:22 5:36
28 28 1159 Jordan Parkinson Coldwater 5:26 11:13 17:23 5:36
29 29 1482 Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake 5:25 11:11 17:23 5:36
30 30 1394 Bennet Coe Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:32 11:11 17:29 5:38
31 31 8252 Luke Rambo Marquette 5:23 11:14 17:30 5:38
32 32 1124 Noah Carson Charlevoix High School 5:26 11:12 17:30 5:38
33 33 1476 Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 5:21 11:11 17:33 5:39
34 34 1464 Henok Ghirmay Spring Lake 5:30 11:20 17:34 5:40
35 35 1467 Ben Hylen Spring Lake 5:23 11:12 17:35 5:40
36 36 1421 Brendan Edgington Plainwell 5:25 11:14 17:38 5:41
37 37 1002 Lawrence Force Adrian High School 5:41 11:26 17:40 5:41
38 38 1342 Hunter Karrar Lakewood 5:32 11:20 17:40 5:42
39 39 1131 David Ritter Charlevoix High School 5:25 11:20 17:41 5:42
40 40 1191 Thomas Stever Forest Hills Eastern 5:28 11:21 17:42 5:42
41 41 1561 Wilson McClellend Trenton 5:32 11:33 17:44 5:43
42 42 1179 Jakob Grubb Forest Hills Eastern 5:27 11:25 17:45 5:43
43 43 1104 Nate Robey Big Rapids High School 5:24 11:18 17:45 5:43
44 44 1603 Kody Dehaan Zeeland East 5:40 17:45 5:43
45 45 1155 Jacob Fair Coldwater 5:38 11:31 17:46 5:44
46 46 1097 Tyler Harlan Big Rapids High School 5:43 11:38 17:47 5:44
47 47 1522 Andrew Wendler Swan Valley 5:28 11:28 17:48 5:44
48 48 1096 Dan Hardesty Big Rapids High School 5:29 11:19 17:49 5:45
49 49 1140 Austin Mathis Chippewa Hills 5:32 11:27 17:50 5:45
50 50 1001 Dontae Edwards Adrian High School 5:43 11:27 17:50 5:45
51 51 1401 Ryan Herrmann Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:39 11:32 17:51 5:45
52 52 1384 Skyler Zieske Linden 5:43 11:31 17:53 5:46
53 53 1196 Thomas Westrick Forest Hills Eastern 5:27 11:12 17:55 5:46
54 54 1326 Eric Niestroy Lake Fenton 5:36 11:26 17:57 5:47
55 55 1005 Nathan Letson Adrian High School 5:43 11:36 17:58 5:47
56 56 1582 Louie Hosticka Whitehall 5:37 11:33 17:58 5:47
57 57 1242 Ethan Huey Gaylord 5:29 11:34 17:59 5:48
58 58 1238 Zak Goddard Gaylord 5:27 11:31 17:59 5:48
59 59 1025 Justin Fachting Alma 5:35 11:24 17:59 5:48
60 60 1363 Tanner Blaney Linden 5:46 11:39 18:00 5:48
61 61 1623 Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 5:28 11:26 18:00 5:48
62 62 1287 Brad McMahon Haslett 5:27 11:25 18:00 5:48
63 63 1413 Jack Rankin Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:47 11:48 18:01 5:48
64 64 1274 Mark Wood Goodrich 5:36 11:33 18:03 5:49
65 65 1099 Christian Hector Big Rapids High School 5:43 11:46 18:04 5:49
66 66 1544 Jacob Andrews Traverse City St. Francis 5:33 11:36 18:05 5:50
67 67 1609 Ian Wiersma Zeeland East 5:44 11:43 18:07 5:50
68 68 1053 Sebastian Jackson Auburn Hills Avondale 5:30 11:31 18:08 5:51
69 69 1270 Reilly Shellenbarger Goodrich 5:36 11:33 18:08 5:51
70 70 1356 Alejandro Salais Lansing Eastern 5:34 11:45 18:08 5:51
71 71 1055 Zach Loyd Auburn Hills Avondale 5:31 11:36 18:10 5:51
72 72 1574 Spencer Andree Whitehall 5:32 11:32 18:10 5:51
73 73 1364 Tyler Buchanan Linden 5:57 11:53 18:10 5:51
74 74 1450 Justin Postma South Haven 5:44 11:48 18:10 5:51
75 75 1164 Brad Kingman Comstock Park 5:36 11:42 18:15 5:53
76 76 1410 Brendan Moriarty Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:47 11:52 18:18 5:54
77 77 1573 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 5:35 11:39 18:20 5:55
78 78 8253 Nathan Zika Marquette 5:40 11:47 18:21 5:55
79 79 1606 Josh Mudd Zeeland East 5:45 11:46 18:23 5:55
80 80 1379 Nicholas Shrable Linden 11:55 18:24 5:56
81 81 1366 Ryan Crutchfield Linden 5:58 11:59 18:25 5:56
82 82 1212 Bryson Scott Fowlerville 5:46 12:01 18:26 5:57
83 83 1239 Nick Green Gaylord 5:56 12:02 18:27 5:57
84 84 1591 Justin Kudera Yale 5:37 11:49 18:27 5:57
85 85 1283 Steven Henry Haslett 5:42 11:51 18:28 5:57
86 86 1433 Jack Widman Plainwell 5:28 11:42 18:28 5:57
87 87 1276 Joseph Ecklund Haslett 5:42 11:53 18:29 5:57
88 88 1047 Ethan Bierer Auburn Hills Avondale 5:24 11:38 18:29 5:57
89 89 1090 Pedro Roman Benzie Central 5:35 11:51 18:29 5:57
90 90 1565 Mitchell Hooker Wayland Union 5:51 11:59 18:29 5:57
91 91 1321 Kyle Lewis Lake Fenton 5:36 11:40 18:29 5:58
92 92 1484 Matthew Vanderwall Spring Lake 5:42 11:47 18:30 5:58
93 93 1556 Geno Carone Trenton 5:44 11:50 18:30 5:58
94 94 1558 Logan Diroff Trenton 5:49 12:01 18:31 5:58
95 95 1115 Cortez Rivera Carrollton 5:49 11:56 18:31 5:58
96 96 1622 Austin Soeters Zeeland West 5:46 11:54 18:32 5:58
97 97 1615 River Foco Zeeland West 5:46 11:56 18:32 5:58
98 98 1546 Joseph Carey Traverse City St. Francis 5:45 11:57 18:33 5:59
99 99 1538 Ross Friar Toledo Central Catholic 5:43 11:58 18:34 5:59
100 100 1444 Matthew Crandall South Haven 5:49 11:57 18:35 5:59
101 101 1560 Noah Louria Trenton 5:40 11:57 18:35 5:59
102 102 1182 Daniel Karston Forest Hills Eastern 5:45 11:57 18:36 6:00
103 103 1535 Jon Scare Three Rivers 5:41 11:55 18:37 6:00
104 104 1150 Ayash Ahmed Coldwater 11:56 18:37 6:00
105 105 8250 Ramsey Nofal Marquette 5:45 11:57 18:37 6:00
106 106 1491 Cooper Clark Stevensville Lakeshore 5:40 11:54 18:38 6:00
107 107 8254 Quincy Manson Marquette 5:45 11:57 18:39 6:01
108 108 1604 Conor Haley Zeeland East 5:49 12:03 18:39 6:01
109 109 1305 Raul Rodriguez Imlay City 5:45 11:54 18:40 6:01
110 110 1348 Tyler Schrock Lakewood 5:44 11:52 18:41 6:01
111 111 1420 Chase Cushman Plainwell 5:39 11:51 18:42 6:02
112 112 1095 Casey Bouman Big Rapids High School 5:48 12:01 18:43 6:02
113 113 1070 Hayden Bretzke Benzie Central 5:28 11:44 18:43 6:02
114 114 1592 Remington Martin Yale 5:38 11:53 18:43 6:02
115 115 1107 Logan Williams Big Rapids High School 5:48 11:57 18:45 6:03
116 116 1086 Nathan Peabody Benzie Central 5:40 11:59 18:46 6:03
117 117 1608 Isaac Ringling Zeeland East 5:54 12:05 18:46 6:03
118 118 1233 Justin Desloover Gaylord 5:45 12:09 18:47 6:03
119 119 1169 Andrew Taylor Comstock Park 5:40 11:56 18:49 6:04
120 120 1360 Maxwell Austin Linden 5:57 12:00 18:51 6:04
121 121 1129 Ben Peterson Charlevoix High School 5:47 11:59 18:51 6:04
122 122 1586 Haddan Young Whitehall 5:47 12:00 18:52 6:05
123 123 1598 Justin Vincent Yale 5:54 12:09 18:53 6:05
124 124 1607 Mitchell Mudd Zeeland East 5:49 12:06 18:54 6:05
125 125 1237 Derek Giallombardo Gaylord 5:57 12:05 18:54 6:05
126 126 1054 Tyler Lockhart Auburn Hills Avondale 5:41 12:03 18:54 6:06
127 127 1605 Colin Meiste Zeeland East 5:52 12:07 18:55 6:06
128 128 1228 Matthew Tetloff Freeland 5:48 11:59 18:55 6:06
129 129 1545 Tyler Arntz Traverse City St. Francis 5:48 12:08 18:56 6:06
130 130 1284 Patrick Hintz Haslett 5:55 12:12 18:57 6:06
131 131 1562 Griffin Shimanek Trenton 5:48 11:58 18:57 6:06
132 132 1085 Max Okros Benzie Central 5:33 11:55 18:57 6:06
133 133 1317 Thomas Hufton Lake Fenton 5:56 12:12 18:58 6:07
134 134 1251 Andrew Quaal Gaylord 5:57 12:09 19:00 6:07
135 135 1575 Thomas Balaskovitz Whitehall 5:49 12:09 19:01 6:08
136 136 1552 Connor McGee Traverse City St. Francis 5:48 12:08 19:02 6:08
137 137 1152 Adam Bailey Coldwater 5:45 12:12 19:03 6:08
138 138 1029 Brandon Wentworth Alma 6:01 12:18 19:04 6:09
139 139 1273 Daniel Wood Goodrich 5:49 12:11 19:05 6:09
140 140 1511 Nick Anderson Swan Valley 5:39 12:16 19:07 6:09
141 141 1049 Brendon Down Auburn Hills Avondale 5:40 12:10 19:08 6:10
142 142 1405 Matt Leonard Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:53 12:12 19:10 6:11
143 143 1038 Drew Kolodge Anchor Bay 12:12 19:10 6:11
144 144 1277 Mitchell Ecklund Haslett 6:02 12:28 19:11 6:11
145 145 1271 Hunter Stonerock Goodrich 5:42 19:11 6:11
146 146 1530 Colby Hasse Three Rivers 5:44 12:08 19:11 6:11
147 147 1543 Carter Seymour Toledo Central Catholic 5:50 12:19 19:11 6:11
148 148 1210 Aaron Pieper Fowlerville 5:59 12:32 19:12 6:11
149 149 1386 Joel Johnson Napoleon 5:47 12:10 19:14 6:12
150 150 1083 Connor McLaren Benzie Central 5:42 12:10 19:14 6:12
151 151 1355 Austin Muylle Lansing Eastern 6:04 12:22 19:14 6:12
152 152 1595 Hunter Richards Yale 5:46 12:16 19:15 6:12
153 153 1031 Blake Busuttil Anchor Bay 5:57 12:21 19:16 6:12
154 154 1388 Austin Smith Napoleon 6:01 12:24 19:17 6:13
155 155 1170 Matthew Taylor Comstock Park 5:55 12:21 19:17 6:13
156 156 1427 Jacob Hopson Plainwell 5:55 12:22 19:19 6:13
157 157 1220 Andrew Hubbard Freeland 6:00 12:16 19:20 6:14
158 158 1260 Charlie Ballmer Goodrich 5:46 12:16 19:21 6:14
159 159 1051 Adam Good Auburn Hills Avondale 5:32 12:09 19:22 6:14
160 160 1449 Joe Nelson South Haven 5:59 12:27 19:22 6:15
161 161 8255 Moses Waite Marquette 5:57 12:22 19:26 6:16
162 162 1010 Ethan Spagnoli Adrian High School 6:24 12:45 19:27 6:16
163 163 1338 Andrew Hansen-Mcclell Lakewood 5:49 12:21 19:27 6:16
164 164 1009 Brendan Short Adrian High School 6:24 12:49 19:30 6:17
165 165 1579 Hunter Bower Whitehall 5:53 12:24 19:34 6:18
166 166 1520 Conrad Strecker Swan Valley 5:58 12:29 19:36 6:19
167 167 1602 Brendan Zissler Yale 5:54 12:15 19:36 6:19
168 168 1045 Mike Sypolt Anchor Bay 6:04 12:37 19:38 6:19
169 169 1594 Jared Pemberton Yale 5:55 12:31 19:40 6:20
170 170 1452 Brian Thompson South Haven 5:52 12:28 19:40 6:20
171 171 1577 Caleb Beeghly Whitehall 6:04 12:37 19:41 6:21
172 172 1550 Joaquin Gonzalez Traverse City St. Francis 5:52 12:23 19:42 6:21
173 173 1037 Nate Johns Anchor Bay 5:44 12:33 19:42 6:21
174 174 1308 Avery Whitney Imlay City 6:03 12:41 19:45 6:22
175 175 1209 Cody Persons Fowlerville 5:50 12:05 19:46 6:22
176 176 1216 Matt Boswell Freeland 6:06 12:45 19:46 6:22
177 177 1613 Jordan Brower Zeeland West 6:00 12:34 19:47 6:22
178 178 1526 Logan Borst Three Rivers 6:02 12:54 19:54 6:25
179 179 1628 Ethan Wolters Zeeland West 6:16 12:50 19:56 6:25
180 180 1445 Edward Delong South Haven 5:51 12:25 19:57 6:26
181 181 1529 Evan Griffieon Three Rivers 5:54 12:32 19:57 6:26
182 182 1411 Kyle Murphy Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:54 12:39 19:57 6:26
183 183 1426 Daniel Hopson Plainwell 6:05 12:39 19:58 6:26
184 184 1488 Kaleb Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 5:57 12:35 19:59 6:26
185 185 1195 Jacob Weeda Forest Hills Eastern 5:55 12:36 19:59 6:26
186 186 1515 Alex Malott Swan Valley 5:50 12:38 20:00 6:27
187 187 1215 Darren Bila Freeland 5:47 12:27 20:02 6:27
188 188 1032 Nick Dehem Anchor Bay 6:04 12:39 20:03 6:28
189 189 1309 Sam Barringer Lake Fenton 5:59 12:38 20:04 6:28
190 190 1263 Isac Burr Goodrich 6:04 12:48 20:05 6:28
191 191 1352 Tristyn Burford Lansing Eastern 6:03 12:56 20:06 6:29
192 192 1303 Brandon Priess Imlay City 6:24 13:07 20:07 6:29
193 193 1202 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville 6:02 12:42 20:07 6:29
194 194 1516 Nathan Malott Swan Valley 6:01 12:48 20:08 6:29
195 195 1559 Kramer Koski Trenton 6:07 12:48 20:08 6:29
196 196 1567 Ethan Killips Wayland Union 6:00 12:38 20:09 6:30
197 197 1192 Matthew Tomaszewski Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:55 20:11 6:30
198 198 1018 Dalton White Algonac 6:10 12:55 20:11 6:30
199 199 1306 Cody Sich Imlay City 6:27 13:09 20:13 6:31
200 200 1541 Henry McCartney Toledo Central Catholic 5:54 12:36 20:13 6:31
201 201 1183 Kyle Korte Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:55 20:14 6:31
202 202 1524 Cole Appoloni Three Rivers 5:58 12:46 20:15 6:31
203 203 1280 Aron Gillengerten Haslett 6:30 13:09 20:16 6:32
204 204 1527 Davis Dickerson Three Rivers 5:48 20:20 6:33
205 205 1078 Jacob Ingleston Benzie Central 5:52 12:40 20:21 6:34
206 206 1387 Brandon Mitchell Napoleon 6:27 13:11 20:25 6:35
207 207 1266 Jared Hernandez Goodrich 5:49 12:47 20:27 6:35
208 208 1389 Jeremy Spieth Napoleon 6:21 13:09 20:27 6:35
209 209 1227 Gibson Staley Freeland 6:10 13:06 20:28 6:36
210 210 1171 Marco Chu Cranbrook Kingswood 6:19 13:14 20:30 6:36
211 211 1168 Sam Racalla Comstock Park 6:19 13:06 20:31 6:37
212 212 1214 Collin Smar Fowlerville 6:08 12:59 20:31 6:37
213 213 1441 Blaine Rosier Portland 6:01 13:03 20:34 6:38
214 214 1121 Matthew Wesolek Carrollton 6:16 13:07 20:34 6:38
215 215 1428 Austin Miller Plainwell 6:08 12:59 20:35 6:38
216 216 1335 Jordan Bustance Lakewood 6:15 13:06 20:37 6:39
217 217 1436 Eamon Duff Portland 6:13 13:06 20:38 6:39
218 218 1314 Easton Fray Lake Fenton 6:04 12:51 20:38 6:39
219 219 1555 Guy Woods Traverse City St. Francis 6:20 13:11 20:39 6:39
220 220 1278 Noah Foster Haslett 6:14 13:08 20:39 6:39
221 221 1175 Jadyn Morris Cranbrook Kingswood 6:07 13:05 20:43 6:41
222 222 8248 Zach Bradley Napoleon 6:31 20:52 6:44
223 223 1144 Nathan Potrykus Chippewa Hills 6:16 13:12 20:53 6:44
224 224 1501 Jared Knowles Stevensville Lakeshore 6:17 13:16 20:53 6:44
225 225 1568 Garret Kloska Wayland Union 6:27 13:28 20:55 6:45
226 226 1540 Brent Matus Toledo Central Catholic 6:18 13:16 20:56 6:45
227 227 1519 Jared Shattuck Swan Valley 6:17 13:26 21:13 6:50
228 228 1127 Ben Lentz Charlevoix High School 6:11 13:17 21:16 6:51
229 229 1114 Carter McDonald Carrollton 6:26 13:37 21:18 6:52
230 230 1438 Ethan Jensen Portland 6:13 13:16 21:18 6:52
231 231 1357 Elijah Savoie Lansing Eastern 6:29 13:42 21:19 6:52
232 232 1350 Cameron Stoepker Lakewood 6:15 13:24 21:20 6:52
233 233 1346 Owen Rickard Lakewood 6:36 13:48 21:20 6:52
234 234 1211 Zachary Rose Fowlerville 6:30 13:46 21:20 6:52
235 235 1138 Alex Jarrett Chippewa Hills 6:24 13:39 21:22 6:53
236 236 1557 Lucas Chuey Trenton 6:27 13:41 21:24 6:54
237 237 1113 Brandon McDonald Carrollton 6:08 13:28 21:24 6:54
238 238 1353 Mike Cary Lansing Eastern 6:34 13:50 21:24 6:54
239 239 1489 Ian Beshears Stevensville Lakeshore 6:17 13:27 21:24 6:54
240 240 1307 Damien Vaubel Imlay City 6:25 13:40 21:26 6:54
241 241 1174 Tristan Sirls Cranbrook Kingswood 6:18 13:29 21:28 6:55
242 242 1026 Kenneth Galdeen Alma 6:52 14:05 21:31 6:56
243 243 1354 Owen Kilpatrick Lansing Eastern 6:34 13:50 21:32 6:56
244 244 1512 Jacob Ciesloa Swan Valley 6:34 13:48 21:33 6:57
245 245 1503 Pete McAllister Stevensville Lakeshore 6:21 13:44 21:35 6:57
246 246 1435 Sam Alvesteffer Portland 6:34 13:51 21:36 6:57
247 247 1572 Ian Russell Wayland Union 6:46 14:06 21:51 7:02
248 248 1176 Qingyi (simon) Wang Cranbrook Kingswood 6:33 13:54 21:54 7:03
249 249 1224 Brenden Klich Freeland 6:45 14:10 22:02 7:06
250 250 1015 Connor Lewis Algonac 6:35 13:57 22:03 7:06
251 251 1564 Jarod Geerligs Wayland Union 6:41 14:06 22:06 7:07
252 252 1539 Griffin Laplante Toledo Central Catholic 6:19 13:57 22:12 7:09
253 253 1149 Logan Willman Chippewa Hills 6:25 13:53 22:30 7:15
254 254 1569 Steven Mosher Wayland Union 6:49 14:39 22:40 7:18
255 255 1344 Andrew Mathews Lakewood 6:32 14:07 22:43 7:19
256 256 1298 Zack Kustowski Imlay City 6:38 14:26 22:45 7:20
257 257 1442 Andrew Seavey Portland 6:51 14:27 22:48 7:21
258 258 8246 Drew Elliott Napoleon 6:56 14:44 23:01 7:25
259 259 1120 Kyle Vanderelzen Carrollton 6:50 14:34 23:09 7:27
260 260 1145 Eric Richard Chippewa Hills 14:46 23:13 7:29
261 261 1229 Andrew Wisniewski Freeland 6:53 14:41 23:16 7:30
262 262 8247 Connor Groesbeck Napoleon 7:02 14:51 23:26 7:33
263 263 1012 Dante Fiorani Algonac 6:59 14:57 23:35 7:36
264 264 1439 Aiden Pung Portland 6:51 14:36 23:43 7:39
265 265 1041 Matthew Pribula Anchor Bay 7:13 15:06 23:52 7:41
266 266 1028 Jason Lanham Alma 7:17 15:21 23:55 7:42
267 267 1020 Aidan Badgerow Alma 7:13 15:20 24:14 7:48
268 268 1024 Atulya Dora-Laskey Alma 7:13 15:22 24:28 7:53
269 269 1172 Harry Jones Cranbrook Kingswood 7:14 15:47 24:44 7:58
270 270 1177 Alex Zhang Cranbrook Kingswood 7:09 15:54 25:07 8:06
271 271 1016 Adam Liederman Algonac 7:11 15:48 25:28 8:12
272 272 1109 Mackenzie Arthur Carrollton 7:45 16:22 25:50 8:19
273 273 1173 Grant Keegan Cranbrook Kingswood 7:19 16:24 26:55 8:40
274 274 1013 Noah Girtman Algonac 7:54 17:22 27:55 9:00
275 275 1017 Brody White Algonac 9:05 18:45 28:18 9:07
276 276 1014 Jacob Janusch Algonac 9:30 18:46 28:23 9:09
277 1419 A.J. Bleier Plainwell 8:56
1425 Leonard Heger Plainwell 9:22
1281 Joey Gillengerten Haslett 5:39 9:42
1282 David Haller Haslett 10:54
1424 Noah Hardesty Plainwell 11:34
278 1122 Luke Buday Charlevoix High School 5:36 12:12
279 1125 Devin Cudros Charlevoix High School 6:07 12:16
280 1478 Andrew Sellon Spring Lake 5:50 12:16
1954 Ally McKenzie Goodrich 12:17
281 1299 Jon Louwsma Imlay City 6:03 12:44
1241 Jack Hervela Gaylord 5:58 12:48
282 1504 Casey Noack Stevensville Lakeshore 5:57 12:50
283 1500 Andrew Klinke Stevensville Lakeshore 6:04 12:58
284 1158 Tristan Oglesbee Coldwater 6:21 13:29
285 1358 Mauricio Zavala Lansing Eastern 8:11 18:58
286 1434 Oliver Alvesteffer Portland 5:44
287 1130 Braeden Richards Charlevoix High School 6:11
288 1142 Brayden Nelson Chippewa Hills 6:30



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 158 Louisville ( 16:21 1:21:43 1:17)
==========================================================
1 6 2951 Noah Chaplik 12 15:56
2 13 2950 Nick Chaplik 12 16:07
3 17 2954 Zach Fresenko 12 16:09
4 23 2964 Noah Murray 12 16:18
5 99 2960 Logan Ison 9 17:13
6 (138) 2958 Miclos Hendricks 9 17:42
7 (194) 2956 Seth Gronow 11 18:30

2. 195 Saline ( 16:33 1:22:44 0:44)
==========================================================
1 15 3303 Anthony Dekraker 11 16:08
2 28 3298 Aidan Carichner 12 16:23
3 42 3325 Jevin Nishioka 10 16:39
4 49 3315 Evan Koerschner 12 16:42
5 61 3321 Connor Meehan 12 16:52
6 ( 66) 3301 Joshua Cook 11 16:56
7 (126) 3304 Aidan Delfuoco 11 17:31

3. 229 Grand Rapids Christian ( 16:37 1:23:05 1:10)
==========================================================
1 4 2899 Justin Varineau 12 15:54
2 39 2870 Aaron Brink 12 16:35
3 47 2875 Victor Jura 10 16:40
4 59 2894 Ryan Van Orman 12 16:52
5 80 2868 Matthew Blanker 12 17:04
6 (107) 2889 Tyler Poel 12 17:18
7 (141) 2878 Charlie Kornoelje 12 17:44

4. 244 Novi ( 16:42 1:23:29 0:41)
==========================================================
1 24 3047 Gabriel Mudel 11 16:19
2 38 3038 Aric Landy 12 16:34
3 40 3039 John Landy 12 16:38
4 70 3048 Trey Mullins 10 16:58
5 72 3058 Chris Silva 12 17:00
6 (139) 3065 Nathaniel Wood 11 17:43
7 (165) 3034 Nathan James 10 18:01

5. 265 Centerville ( 16:45 1:23:44 0:36)
==========================================================
1 31 2634 Jack Welsh 11 16:23
2 43 2626 Andrew Craig 11 16:39
3 57 2633 Matt Nerlinger 11 16:50
4 63 2624 Ben Burkett 10 16:53
5 71 2622 Adrian Bostwick 10 16:59
6 (148) 2627 Jeremy Davidson 9 17:52
7 (154) 2625 Jack Ciesla 12 17:54

6. 295 Caledonia ( 16:46 1:23:46 1:00)
==========================================================
1 19 2592 Micah Meindertsma 12 16:14
2 32 2574 Jordan Bennett 12 16:25
3 48 2618 Owen Woltjer 12 16:41
4 96 2586 Evan Johnson 9 17:12
5 100 2600 Jordan Pattison 12 17:14
6 (147) 2617 Elijah Winger 12 17:50
7 (197) 2596 Sam Morse 10 18:31

7. 306 Northville ( 16:49 1:24:02 1:15)
==========================================================
1 20 3004 Ben Cracraft 12 16:15
2 37 3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian 10 16:33
3 41 3000 Peter Bejin 12 16:38
4 84 3001 Jacob Blackmore 12 17:06
5 124 3007 Evan Ferrante 12 17:30
6 (169) 3016 Brandon Liu 9 18:03
7 (183) 3012 Alex Jund 11 18:18

8. 328 Corunna ( 16:42 1:23:29 2:11)
==========================================================
1 1 2652 Noah Jacobs 12 15:13
2 56 2650 Dakota Hundley 11 16:49
3 58 2645 Charlie Bruckman 10 16:51
4 97 2656 Kyle Mesh 12 17:12
5 116 2660 Miles Petersen 11 17:24
6 (157) 2665 Ryan Schwab 11 17:56

9. 332 Beavercreek ( 16:53 1:24:21 1:18)
==========================================================
1 21 2491 Ben Ewert 12 16:16
2 46 2492 Matt Gregson 12 16:39
3 55 2495 Luke Kleinfelder 12 16:47
4 82 2490 Jake Benigno 12 17:05
5 128 2494 Ian Johnson 12 17:34
6 (135) 2493 Tayton Hess 9 17:39
7 (145) 2496 Michael Stephenson 12 17:47

10. 340 Rockford ( 16:45 1:23:45 1:52)
==========================================================
1 3 3256 Cole Johnson 11 15:33
2 29 3251 Dayton Brown 11 16:23
3 83 3258 Tim Kellner 12 17:05
4 108 3259 Julian Kipke 12 17:19
5 117 3254 Evan Dubey 11 17:25
6 (137) 3260 Alex Searl 12 17:40
7 (159) 3257 Jacob Kelley 12 17:57

11. 345 Bay City Western ( 16:56 1:24:38 0:42)
==========================================================
1 36 2473 Matthew Billette 12 16:30
2 62 2487 Evan Vorwerck 12 16:52
3 74 2472 Elijah Beson 10 17:01
4 78 2481 Brendan Nesbitt 12 17:03
5 95 2483 Josh Nickless 11 17:12
6 (222) 2480 Max Michalak 11 18:56
7 (245) 2476 John Friebe 10 19:38

12. 352 Okemos ( 16:51 1:24:11 2:05)
==========================================================
1 5 3102 Saano Murembya 11 15:56
2 7 3094 Paul McKinley 11 15:58
3 79 3095 Evan McNall 11 17:04
4 94 3107 Kyle Samluk 10 17:12
5 167 3085 Ben Holland 11 18:01
6 (186) 3104 Rylan Rawson 12 18:19
7 (241) 3088 Will Jones 10 19:17

13. 363 Defiance ( 16:59 1:24:55 0:32)
==========================================================
1 52 2695 Zach Lockmiller 12 16:45
2 60 2700 Jesse Schlatter 12 16:52
3 68 2693 Hayden Howerton 11 16:58
4 77 2701 Nathan Schlatter 11 17:03
5 106 2692 Mhalicki Bronson 9 17:17
6 (110) 2703 Hunter Sherry 10 17:21
7 (113) 2699 Drew Rodgers 11 17:22

14. 377 Portage Central ( 16:56 1:24:36 1:33)
==========================================================
1 14 3162 Gannon Foley 12 16:07
2 25 3177 Nathan Mack 12 16:19
3 87 3173 Jon Koning 12 17:07
4 115 3168 Jacob Hovda 12 17:23
5 136 3191 Sebastian Smaling 11 17:40
6 (173) 3164 Zach Franks 12 18:08
7 (217) 3181 Riley Nickell 12 18:53

15. 391 Lansing Catholic ( 17:00 1:24:58 1:08)
==========================================================
1 22 2920 Ethan Markey 12 16:18
2 53 2925 Will Peters 10 16:45
3 89 2930 Eric Warriner 10 17:09
4 109 2927 Ryan Schroeder 11 17:20
5 118 2922 Sammy Migaldi 11 17:26
6 (220) 2928 Nick Starr 11 18:55

16. 394 Saginaw Heritage ( 16:59 1:24:55 1:54)
==========================================================
1 11 3267 Jordan Eisengruber 12 16:03
2 35 3269 Michael Fiore 11 16:29
3 67 3281 Jacob McDowell 10 16:57
4 123 3266 Jack Doyle 11 17:29
5 158 3289 Nathan Weidman 11 17:57
6 (171) 3272 Andrew Garza 11 18:06
7 (227) 3288 Nicolas Trevino 11 18:58

17. 445 Grand Haven ( 17:05 1:25:23 1:31)
==========================================================
1 8 2829 Jack Nicholson 11 16:00
2 93 2814 Quentin Couvelaire 12 17:11
3 98 2820 Dominic Hentemann 12 17:13
4 121 2828 Aidan Martin 10 17:28
5 125 2825 Eric Johnson 12 17:31
6 (149) 2835 Dominic Weatherwax 10 17:52
7 (150) 2834 Tom Stock 12 17:52

18. 448 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 17:08 1:25:38 1:08)
==========================================================
1 33 2466 Tristan Williams 10 16:27
2 54 2451 Justin Michele 11 16:46
3 104 2447 Sam Jyawook 11 17:17
4 127 2440 Jesse Edelstein 10 17:33
5 130 2469 Thomas Young 9 17:35
6 (144) 2442 David Evans 9 17:46

19. 461 Portage Northern ( 17:12 1:26:00 1:12)
==========================================================
1 51 3224 Logan McDonald 12 16:43
2 64 3206 Luke Daniel 10 16:55
3 69 3230 Max Rathburn 10 16:58
4 122 3218 Will Kellam 12 17:29
5 155 3222 Owen Langejans 11 17:55
6 (188) 3226 Dylan Miller 12 18:21
7 (238) 3211 Nick Gerhard 10 19:06

20. 475 Grand Ledge ( 17:12 1:25:57 2:32)
==========================================================
1 16 2844 Christian Hubaker 12 16:08
2 18 2854 Tyler McCartney 12 16:09
3 73 2858 Alex Pomaville 12 17:01
4 163 2860 Austin Savage 10 17:59
5 205 2849 Logan Kroczaleski 12 18:40
6 (242) 2847 Brad King 10 19:20
7 (248) 2838 Nathan Buchweitz 12 19:50

21. 500 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 17:23 1:26:51 3:38)
==========================================================
1 9 3124 Brendan Fraser 12 16:01
2 50 3125 Nicholas Fraser 11 16:43
3 81 3142 Jamers Ohlsson 9 17:05
4 114 3143 John Pieper 11 17:23
5 246 3146 Matthew Wood 10 19:39

22. 505 Alpena ( 17:15 1:26:12 3:24)
==========================================================
1 2 2413 Mitchell Day 12 15:28
2 44 2424 Aden Smith 10 16:39
3 45 2425 Josh Smith 10 16:39
4 199 2412 Isaac Cross 12 18:34
5 215 2428 Dallan Toth 12 18:52
6 (234) 2415 Clay Donajkowski 10 19:04
7 (247) 2423 Garrett McHarg 12 19:49

23. 525 Birmingham Seaholm ( 17:21 1:26:41 2:50)
==========================================================
1 10 2533 Luke Wallace 12 16:01
2 30 2535 Ben Williams 12 16:23
3 91 2528 Jakob Sayers 10 17:10
4 181 2530 David Seago 12 18:16
5 213 2536 Byron Work 12 18:51
6 (216) 2513 Robert Gleich 10 18:53
7 (240) 2514 Dane Hamilton 11 19:17

24. 549 East Grand Rapids ( 17:23 1:26:54 1:49)
==========================================================
1 27 2718 Evan Bishop 9 16:21
2 75 2744 Cade Vruggink 12 17:02
3 129 2738 Andrew Periard 10 17:35
4 143 2722 Sean Coney 9 17:46
5 175 2720 Brendon Carlson 9 18:10
6 (185) 2736 Joe Meston 11 18:19
7 (192) 2745 Jonathan Yepez 11 18:28

25. 556 Traverse City Central ( 17:23 1:26:52 0:36)
==========================================================
1 88 3352 Kyle Barger 12 17:08
2 103 3372 Robbie Morse 12 17:16
3 105 3370 Morgan McGrew 11 17:17
4 120 3359 Nick Friar 12 17:27
5 140 3360 Chad Garrett 12 17:44
6 (142) 3380 Trevor Sepanik 12 17:45
7 (187) 3362 Michael Gills 12 18:19

26. 601 Dixon ( 17:30 1:27:28 0:47)
==========================================================
1 85 2714 Blain Masterson 12 17:07
2 102 2709 Jonah Fulton 11 17:16
3 131 2715 Sean Masterson 12 17:35
4 132 2710 Collin Grady 10 17:36
5 151 2713 Andrew Lohse 10 17:54
6 (177) 2716 Christian Seagren 9 18:13
7 (211) 2712 Jacob Heller 11 18:49

27. 662 East Lansing ( 17:39 1:28:11 2:10)
==========================================================
1 26 2794 Evan Meyer 11 16:20
2 111 2786 Fritz Hittner 12 17:21
3 160 2800 John Paul Roboski 11 17:57
4 170 2803 John Tuma 12 18:03
5 195 2788 Josh Jackson 12 18:30
6 (196) 2795 Nate Meyer 12 18:31
7 (208) 2791 Andrew Lane 9 18:43

28. 712 West Bloomfield ( 17:45 1:28:44 0:43)
==========================================================
1 119 3406 Justin Christopher-Moody 12 17:26
2 133 3412 Collin Goan 11 17:37
3 134 3427 Garrett Winfrey 11 17:38
4 152 3407 Brandon Coats 12 17:54
5 174 3413 Ian Goan 11 18:09
6 (249) 3409 Krish Deodhar 12 19:53

29. 756 Reeths-Puffer ( 17:59 1:29:54 2:55)
==========================================================
1 12 3240 Aaron Boonstra 9 16:04
2 65 3242 Evan Hodson 10 16:55
3 225 3245 Matthew Ostoin 11 18:58
4 226 3244 Mitchell Moore 10 18:58
5 228 3246 Zach Ostoin 10 18:59
6 (237) 3243 David McHugh 11 19:06
7 (251) 3247 Jaden Pollock 9 19:56

29. 756 Perkins ( 18:00 1:29:57 2:27)
==========================================================
1 34 8286 Owen Krewson 12 16:28
2 92 8287 Joel Duffield 11 17:10
3 200 8288 Parker Brown 10 18:36
4 209 8290 Jason Majoy 10 18:48
5 221 8289 Ashton Russell 9 18:55
6 (223) 8292 Luke Buhrer 11 18:56
7 (254) 8291 Conner Kubitz 10 20:01

31. 768 East Kentwood ( 17:57 1:29:45 1:31)
==========================================================
1 86 2770 William Westveer 11 17:07
2 112 2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hisabu 11 17:21
3 176 2773 Joshua Williams 11 18:12
4 191 2761 Kullan Morgan 10 18:27
5 203 2768 Aaron Torr 10 18:38
6 (206) 2767 Matthew Semon 10 18:41

32. 831 Bloomfield Hills ( 18:04 1:30:18 0:43)
==========================================================
1 146 2549 Ben Kaufman 12 17:49
2 153 2550 Noah Kellman 11 17:54
3 166 2571 Forest Zhang 10 18:01
4 168 2552 Jacob King 11 18:02
5 198 2544 Liam Fairbanks 10 18:32
6 (204) 2548 Damian Jankowski 11 18:39
7 (235) 2569 Michael Yamin 10 19:05

33. 851 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 18:15 1:31:12 2:00)
==========================================================
1 76 3439 Demetrius Johnson 12 17:03
2 101 3445 Dakota Zulewski 12 17:15
3 218 3438 Rocco Jelsomeno 11 18:54
4 224 3430 Luke Arreola 12 18:57
5 232 3432 Jared Blum 10 19:03

34. 933 Sterling Heights ( 18:42 1:33:30 3:37)
==========================================================
1 90 3350 Omar Uddin 12 17:10
2 184 3345 Jared Folden 11 18:18
3 189 3346 Chris Lebelt 12 18:23
4 214 3349 Robert Pedder 12 18:52
5 256 3348 Bannon O'Brien 9 20:47
6 (259) 3344 Trenton Fagan 9 21:43

35. 936 Lincoln Park ( 18:25 1:32:01 0:59)
==========================================================
1 156 2943 Scott Pierce 11 17:56
2 161 2947 Jim Vega 10 17:58
3 193 2940 Eliseo Montoya 11 18:30
4 207 2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez 12 18:42
5 219 2932 Joseph Baez 11 18:55
6 (258) 2934 Serg Briones 10 21:03

36. 947 Waterford Mott ( 18:29 1:32:21 1:39)
==========================================================
1 162 3395 Noah Fuerst 10 17:58
2 179 3400 Brandon Tower 10 18:14
3 180 3397 Matt Kallabat 11 18:15
4 182 3394 Hunter Fougner 9 18:17
5 244 3391 Blaine Bradley 12 19:37

37. 1020 Chagrin Falls ( 18:40 1:33:20 1:03)
==========================================================
1 164 2642 Justin Rayner 11 18:00
2 201 2643 Duncan Taber 10 18:37
3 210 2641 Sam Jansen 12 18:49
4 212 2637 Paul Cantlay 11 18:51
5 233 2638 Jackson Crandall 12 19:03
6 (243) 2639 Kyle Foley 12 19:35
7 (253) 2640 Michael Grady 9 19:58

38. 1078 Dearborn Heights Crestwood ( 18:48 1:34:00 1:04)
==========================================================
1 172 2672 Abe Berry 10 18:07
2 202 2690 Umor Samad 10 18:37
3 229 2671 Rafik Batamouni 11 19:00
4 236 2691 Matteo Tomassi 11 19:05
5 239 2676 Adam Elayan 11 19:11
6 (257) 2684 Kristian Manivilopski 11 20:48
7 (260) 2689 Tyler Robinson 12 22:21

39. 1079 Midland Dow ( 18:55 1:34:35 1:43)
==========================================================
1 178 2969 William Adams 11 18:13
2 190 2986 Peter Kozerski 9 18:25
3 230 2983 Chris Kerber 10 19:00
4 231 2973 Nicholas Bloom 10 19:01
5 250 2985 Andrew Kozerski 11 19:56
6 (252) 2998 Aaron Weldy 11 19:57
7 (255) 2976 Collin Che 9 20:11



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 2652 Noah Jacobs Corunna 4:58 10:01 15:13 4:54
2 2 2413 Mitchell Day Alpena 4:58 10:02 15:28 4:59
3 3 3256 Cole Johnson Rockford 4:58 10:02 15:33 5:01
4 2670 Riad Rababeh Dearborn 4:59 10:02 15:43 5:04
5 4 2899 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 5:01 10:15 15:54 5:07
6 5 3102 Saano Murembya Okemos 5:05 10:21 15:56 5:08
7 6 2951 Noah Chaplik Louisville 5:06 10:20 15:56 5:08
8 2620 Carlee Stimpfel Cass City 5:00 15:56 5:08
9 7 3094 Paul McKinley Okemos 5:04 10:21 15:58 5:09
10 8 2829 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 5:02 10:20 16:00 5:09
11 9 3124 Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 4:59 10:07 16:01 5:10
12 10 2533 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 5:03 10:19 16:01 5:10
13 11 3267 Jordan Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 5:02 10:19 16:03 5:10
14 12 3240 Aaron Boonstra Reeths-Puffer 16:04 5:11
15 13 2950 Nick Chaplik Louisville 5:05 10:19 16:07 5:12
16 14 3162 Gannon Foley Portage Central 5:06 10:25 16:07 5:12
17 15 3303 Anthony Dekraker Saline 5:08 10:22 16:08 5:12
18 16 2844 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 5:02 10:21 16:08 5:12
19 17 2954 Zach Fresenko Louisville 5:03 10:16 16:09 5:12
20 18 2854 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 5:06 10:23 16:09 5:12
21 19 2592 Micah Meindertsma Caledonia 5:02 10:24 16:14 5:14
22 20 3004 Ben Cracraft Northville 5:00 10:20 16:15 5:14
23 21 2491 Ben Ewert Beavercreek 4:59 10:20 16:16 5:14
24 22 2920 Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic 5:04 10:27 16:18 5:15
25 23 2964 Noah Murray Louisville 5:05 10:24 16:18 5:15
26 24 3047 Gabriel Mudel Novi 5:02 10:32 16:19 5:16
27 25 3177 Nathan Mack Portage Central 5:06 10:29 16:19 5:16
28 26 2794 Evan Meyer East Lansing 5:01 10:20 16:20 5:16
29 27 2718 Evan Bishop East Grand Rapids 5:05 10:30 16:21 5:16
30 8245 Cameron Cooper Oak Park 5:05 10:36 16:21 5:16
31 28 3298 Aidan Carichner Saline 5:05 10:26 16:23 5:17
32 29 3251 Dayton Brown Rockford 5:12 10:43 16:23 5:17
33 30 2535 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 5:08 10:34 16:23 5:17
34 31 2634 Jack Welsh Centerville 5:06 10:34 16:23 5:17
35 32 2574 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 5:01 16:25 5:17
36 33 2466 Tristan Williams Ann Arbor Skyline 5:03 10:30 16:27 5:18
37 34 8286 Owen Krewson Perkins 5:04 10:27 16:28 5:18
38 35 3269 Michael Fiore Saginaw Heritage 5:11 10:42 16:29 5:19
39 36 2473 Matthew Billette Bay City Western 5:07 10:31 16:30 5:19
40 37 3003 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville 5:03 10:27 16:33 5:20
41 38 3038 Aric Landy Novi 5:05 10:36 16:34 5:20
42 39 2870 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:37 16:35 5:21
43 40 3039 John Landy Novi 5:10 10:42 16:38 5:22
44 41 3000 Peter Bejin Northville 5:05 10:34 16:38 5:22
45 42 3325 Jevin Nishioka Saline 5:08 10:38 16:39 5:22
46 43 2626 Andrew Craig Centerville 5:08 10:44 16:39 5:22
47 44 2424 Aden Smith Alpena 5:06 10:36 16:39 5:22
48 45 2425 Josh Smith Alpena 5:14 16:39 5:22
49 46 2492 Matt Gregson Beavercreek 5:05 10:38 16:39 5:22
50 47 2875 Victor Jura Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:45 16:40 5:22
51 48 2618 Owen Woltjer Caledonia 5:06 10:37 16:41 5:23
52 49 3315 Evan Koerschner Saline 5:08 10:41 16:42 5:23
53 50 3125 Nicholas Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:11 10:49 16:43 5:23
54 51 3224 Logan McDonald Portage Northern 5:06 10:38 16:43 5:23
55 52 2695 Zach Lockmiller Defiance 5:09 10:44 16:45 5:24
56 53 2925 Will Peters Lansing Catholic 5:10 10:43 16:45 5:24
57 54 2451 Justin Michele Ann Arbor Skyline 5:05 10:39 16:46 5:24
58 55 2495 Luke Kleinfelder Beavercreek 5:08 10:43 16:47 5:25
59 56 2650 Dakota Hundley Corunna 5:14 10:49 16:49 5:25
60 57 2633 Matt Nerlinger Centerville 5:19 10:54 16:50 5:26
61 58 2645 Charlie Bruckman Corunna 5:14 10:49 16:51 5:26
62 59 2894 Ryan Van Orman Grand Rapids Christian 5:09 10:46 16:52 5:26
63 60 2700 Jesse Schlatter Defiance 5:07 10:40 16:52 5:26
64 61 3321 Connor Meehan Saline 5:09 10:43 16:52 5:26
65 62 2810 Ben Schmidt Fremont 5:15 10:52 16:52 5:26
66 63 2487 Evan Vorwerck Bay City Western 5:07 10:31 16:52 5:26
67 64 2624 Ben Burkett Centerville 5:12 10:48 16:53 5:27
68 65 3206 Luke Daniel Portage Northern 5:11 10:49 16:55 5:27
69 66 3242 Evan Hodson Reeths-Puffer 5:17 10:54 16:55 5:27
70 67 3301 Joshua Cook Saline 5:09 10:49 16:56 5:28
71 68 3281 Jacob McDowell Saginaw Heritage 5:20 11:02 16:57 5:28
72 69 2693 Hayden Howerton Defiance 5:12 10:47 16:58 5:28
73 70 3230 Max Rathburn Portage Northern 5:13 10:48 16:58 5:28
74 71 3048 Trey Mullins Novi 5:18 10:57 16:58 5:28
75 72 2622 Adrian Bostwick Centerville 5:12 10:52 16:59 5:28
76 73 3058 Chris Silva Novi 5:18 10:57 17:00 5:29
77 74 2858 Alex Pomaville Grand Ledge 5:25 11:02 17:01 5:29
78 75 2472 Elijah Beson Bay City Western 5:18 10:54 17:01 5:29
79 76 2744 Cade Vruggink East Grand Rapids 5:04 17:02 5:30
80 77 3439 Demetrius Johnson Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:21 10:59 17:03 5:30
81 78 2701 Nathan Schlatter Defiance 5:08 10:45 17:03 5:30
82 79 2481 Brendan Nesbitt Bay City Western 5:07 10:44 17:03 5:30
83 80 3095 Evan McNall Okemos 5:15 10:55 17:04 5:30
84 81 2868 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 5:12 10:52 17:04 5:30
85 82 3142 Jamers Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:17 10:56 17:05 5:30
86 83 2490 Jake Benigno Beavercreek 5:08 10:50 17:05 5:30
87 84 3258 Tim Kellner Rockford 5:16 10:55 17:05 5:30
88 85 3001 Jacob Blackmore Northville 5:11 10:58 17:06 5:31
89 86 2714 Blain Masterson Dixon 5:18 10:59 17:07 5:31
90 87 2770 William Westveer East Kentwood 5:09 10:46 17:07 5:31
91 88 3173 Jon Koning Portage Central 5:06 10:44 17:07 5:31
92 2807 Kyle Schwieman Flushing 5:23 11:06 17:07 5:31
93 89 3352 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 5:18 11:02 17:08 5:31
94 90 2811 Sam Stitt Fremont 5:18 10:59 17:08 5:31
95 91 2930 Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic 5:11 10:51 17:09 5:31
96 92 3350 Omar Uddin Sterling Heights 5:22 11:05 17:10 5:32
97 93 2528 Jakob Sayers Birmingham Seaholm 5:08 10:49 17:10 5:32
98 94 8287 Joel Duffield Perkins 5:15 10:53 17:10 5:32
99 95 2814 Quentin Couvelaire Grand Haven 5:13 10:56 17:11 5:32
100 96 3107 Kyle Samluk Okemos 5:20 11:03 17:12 5:32
101 97 2483 Josh Nickless Bay City Western 5:18 10:56 17:12 5:32
102 98 2586 Evan Johnson Caledonia 5:17 11:04 17:12 5:33
103 99 2656 Kyle Mesh Corunna 5:17 10:55 17:12 5:33
104 100 2820 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 5:20 11:04 17:13 5:33
105 101 2960 Logan Ison Louisville 5:24 11:03 17:13 5:33
106 102 2600 Jordan Pattison Caledonia 5:17 17:14 5:33
107 103 3445 Dakota Zulewski Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:20 10:59 17:15 5:34
108 104 2709 Jonah Fulton Dixon 5:16 11:02 17:16 5:34
109 105 3372 Robbie Morse Traverse City Central 5:18 11:03 17:16 5:34
110 106 2447 Sam Jyawook Ann Arbor Skyline 5:18 10:58 17:17 5:34
111 107 3370 Morgan McGrew Traverse City Central 5:07 10:54 17:17 5:34
112 108 2692 Mhalicki Bronson Defiance 5:25 11:11 17:17 5:34
113 109 2889 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 5:10 10:59 17:18 5:35
114 110 3259 Julian Kipke Rockford 5:16 10:59 17:19 5:35
115 111 2927 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic 5:17 11:00 17:20 5:35
116 112 2703 Hunter Sherry Defiance 5:24 11:11 17:21 5:35
117 113 2786 Fritz Hittner East Lansing 5:09 10:59 17:21 5:36
118 114 2746 Mohamed Abdelhafis-Hi East Kentwood 5:15 10:54 17:21 5:36
119 115 2699 Drew Rodgers Defiance 5:25 11:12 17:22 5:36
120 116 3143 John Pieper Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:23 11:11 17:23 5:36
121 117 3168 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 5:19 11:14 17:23 5:36
122 118 2660 Miles Petersen Corunna 5:23 11:09 17:24 5:37
123 119 3254 Evan Dubey Rockford 5:20 11:09 17:25 5:37
124 120 2922 Sammy Migaldi Lansing Catholic 5:19 11:08 17:26 5:37
125 121 3406 Justin Christopher-Mo West Bloomfield 5:24 11:10 17:26 5:37
126 122 3359 Nick Friar Traverse City Central 5:18 11:05 17:27 5:38
127 123 2828 Aidan Martin Grand Haven 5:22 11:08 17:28 5:38
128 124 3218 Will Kellam Portage Northern 5:14 11:07 17:29 5:38
129 125 3266 Jack Doyle Saginaw Heritage 5:24 11:13 17:29 5:38
130 126 3007 Evan Ferrante Northville 5:19 11:14 17:30 5:39
131 127 2825 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 5:20 11:09 17:31 5:39
132 128 3304 Aidan Delfuoco Saline 5:16 11:05 17:31 5:39
133 129 2440 Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor Skyline 5:15 10:59 17:33 5:39
134 130 2494 Ian Johnson Beavercreek 5:21 11:06 17:34 5:40
135 131 2738 Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids 5:18 11:05 17:35 5:40
136 132 2469 Thomas Young Ann Arbor Skyline 5:27 11:15 17:35 5:40
137 133 2715 Sean Masterson Dixon 5:26 11:18 17:35 5:40
138 134 2710 Collin Grady Dixon 5:22 11:12 17:36 5:40
139 135 3412 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 5:22 11:13 17:37 5:41
140 136 3427 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 5:23 11:13 17:38 5:41
141 137 2493 Tayton Hess Beavercreek 5:23 11:11 17:39 5:41
142 138 3191 Sebastian Smaling Portage Central 5:16 11:07 17:40 5:42
143 139 3260 Alex Searl Rockford 5:19 11:06 17:40 5:42
144 140 2958 Miclos Hendricks Louisville 5:22 11:11 17:42 5:42
145 141 3065 Nathaniel Wood Novi 5:21 11:19 17:43 5:43
146 142 3360 Chad Garrett Traverse City Central 5:23 11:16 17:44 5:43
147 143 2878 Charlie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 5:12 11:06 17:44 5:43
148 144 3380 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 5:19 11:16 17:45 5:43
149 145 2722 Sean Coney East Grand Rapids 5:18 11:11 17:46 5:44
150 146 2442 David Evans Ann Arbor Skyline 5:28 11:17 17:46 5:44
151 147 2496 Michael Stephenson Beavercreek 5:23 11:12 17:47 5:44
152 148 2549 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 5:33 11:28 17:49 5:45
153 149 2617 Elijah Winger Caledonia 5:18 11:13 17:50 5:45
154 150 2627 Jeremy Davidson Centerville 5:27 11:29 17:52 5:45
155 151 2835 Dominic Weatherwax Grand Haven 5:21 11:15 17:52 5:45
156 152 2834 Tom Stock Grand Haven 5:26 11:28 17:52 5:46
157 153 2713 Andrew Lohse Dixon 5:23 11:21 17:54 5:46
158 154 3407 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 5:25 11:23 17:54 5:46
159 155 2550 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 5:47 11:46 17:54 5:46
160 156 2625 Jack Ciesla Centerville 5:24 11:24 17:54 5:46
161 157 3222 Owen Langejans Portage Northern 5:31 11:27 17:55 5:47
162 158 2943 Scott Pierce Lincoln Park 5:33 11:32 17:56 5:47
163 159 2665 Ryan Schwab Corunna 5:25 11:22 17:56 5:47
164 160 3289 Nathan Weidman Saginaw Heritage 5:22 11:15 17:57 5:47
165 161 3257 Jacob Kelley Rockford 5:29 11:32 17:57 5:47
166 162 2800 John Paul Roboski East Lansing 5:36 11:35 17:57 5:47
167 163 2947 Jim Vega Lincoln Park 5:33 11:33 17:58 5:47
168 164 3395 Noah Fuerst Waterford Mott 5:30 11:33 17:58 5:47
169 165 2860 Austin Savage Grand Ledge 5:38 11:36 17:59 5:48
170 166 2642 Justin Rayner Chagrin Falls 5:21 11:24 18:00 5:48
171 167 3034 Nathan James Novi 5:33 11:36 18:01 5:48
172 168 2571 Forest Zhang Bloomfield Hills 5:38 11:33 18:01 5:48
173 169 3085 Ben Holland Okemos 5:31 18:01 5:48
174 170 2552 Jacob King Bloomfield Hills 5:35 11:32 18:02 5:49
175 171 3016 Brandon Liu Northville 5:32 11:39 18:03 5:49
176 172 2803 John Tuma East Lansing 5:38 11:38 18:03 5:49
177 173 3272 Andrew Garza Saginaw Heritage 5:31 11:33 18:06 5:50
178 174 2672 Abe Berry Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:34 11:44 18:07 5:50
179 175 3164 Zach Franks Portage Central 5:40 11:52 18:08 5:51
180 2906 Jama Jama Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 5:46 11:47 18:09 5:51
181 176 3413 Ian Goan West Bloomfield 5:23 11:34 18:09 5:51
182 177 2720 Brendon Carlson East Grand Rapids 5:36 11:39 18:10 5:51
183 178 2773 Joshua Williams East Kentwood 5:29 11:28 18:12 5:52
184 179 2716 Christian Seagren Dixon 5:41 11:40 18:13 5:52
185 180 2969 William Adams Midland Dow 5:33 11:38 18:13 5:52
186 181 3400 Brandon Tower Waterford Mott 5:41 11:38 18:14 5:53
187 182 3397 Matt Kallabat Waterford Mott 5:32 11:32 18:15 5:53
188 183 2530 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 5:32 11:36 18:16 5:53
189 184 3394 Hunter Fougner Waterford Mott 5:41 11:42 18:17 5:53
190 185 3012 Alex Jund Northville 5:32 11:39 18:18 5:54
191 186 3345 Jared Folden Sterling Heights 5:28 11:39 18:18 5:54
192 187 2736 Joe Meston East Grand Rapids 5:24 11:32 18:19 5:54
193 188 3104 Rylan Rawson Okemos 5:30 11:43 18:19 5:54
194 189 3362 Michael Gills Traverse City Central 5:26 11:34 18:19 5:54
195 190 3226 Dylan Miller Portage Northern 5:33 11:46 18:21 5:55
196 191 3346 Chris Lebelt Sterling Heights 5:31 18:23 5:55
197 192 2986 Peter Kozerski Midland Dow 5:42 11:48 18:25 5:56
198 193 2761 Kullan Morgan East Kentwood 5:30 11:39 18:27 5:57
199 194 2745 Jonathan Yepez East Grand Rapids 5:38 11:45 18:28 5:57
200 195 2940 Eliseo Montoya Lincoln Park 5:46 11:55 18:30 5:58
201 196 2956 Seth Gronow Louisville 5:26 11:38 18:30 5:58
202 197 2788 Josh Jackson East Lansing 5:38 11:48 18:30 5:58
203 198 2795 Nate Meyer East Lansing 5:37 11:48 18:31 5:58
204 199 2596 Sam Morse Caledonia 5:40 11:53 18:31 5:58
205 200 2544 Liam Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 5:43 11:49 18:32 5:58
206 201 2412 Isaac Cross Alpena 5:42 12:00 18:34 5:59
207 202 8288 Parker Brown Perkins 5:26 11:38 18:36 6:00
208 203 2643 Duncan Taber Chagrin Falls 5:49 12:07 18:37 6:00
209 204 2690 Umor Samad Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:34 11:47 18:37 6:00
210 205 2768 Aaron Torr East Kentwood 5:34 11:50 18:38 6:00
211 206 2548 Damian Jankowski Bloomfield Hills 5:49 12:01 18:39 6:00
212 207 2849 Logan Kroczaleski Grand Ledge 5:38 11:51 18:40 6:01
213 208 2767 Matthew Semon East Kentwood 5:40 12:00 18:41 6:01
214 209 2942 Juan Pablo-Gomez Lincoln Park 5:43 11:56 18:42 6:02
215 210 2791 Andrew Lane East Lansing 5:41 11:56 18:43 6:02
216 211 8290 Jason Majoy Perkins 5:42 11:58 18:48 6:04
217 212 2641 Sam Jansen Chagrin Falls 5:46 12:02 18:49 6:04
218 213 2712 Jacob Heller Dixon 5:49 12:13 18:49 6:04
219 214 2637 Paul Cantlay Chagrin Falls 5:24 11:43 18:51 6:04
220 215 2536 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 5:43 11:56 18:51 6:04
221 216 2808 Ben Devries Fremont 5:42 12:02 18:52 6:05
222 217 3349 Robert Pedder Sterling Heights 5:44 12:03 18:52 6:05
223 218 2428 Dallan Toth Alpena 5:40 11:57 18:52 6:05
224 219 2513 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 5:43 11:56 18:53 6:05
225 220 3181 Riley Nickell Portage Central 5:35 11:56 18:53 6:05
226 221 3438 Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:33 11:45 18:54 6:05
227 222 2932 Joseph Baez Lincoln Park 6:00 12:20 18:55 6:06
228 223 2928 Nick Starr Lansing Catholic 5:40 12:03 18:55 6:06
229 224 8289 Ashton Russell Perkins 5:42 12:01 18:55 6:06
230 225 2480 Max Michalak Bay City Western 5:43 12:00 18:56 6:06
231 226 8292 Luke Buhrer Perkins 5:40 11:56 18:56 6:06
232 227 3430 Luke Arreola Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:48 12:09 18:57 6:06
233 228 3245 Matthew Ostoin Reeths-Puffer 6:08 12:24 18:58 6:07
234 229 3244 Mitchell Moore Reeths-Puffer 6:08 12:25 18:58 6:07
235 230 3288 Nicolas Trevino Saginaw Heritage 5:44 12:03 18:58 6:07
236 231 3246 Zach Ostoin Reeths-Puffer 6:03 12:25 18:59 6:07
237 232 2671 Rafik Batamouni Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:32 12:02 19:00 6:07
238 233 2983 Chris Kerber Midland Dow 5:34 11:58 19:00 6:08
239 234 2973 Nicholas Bloom Midland Dow 5:51 12:17 19:01 6:08
240 235 3432 Jared Blum Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:49 12:09 19:03 6:08
241 236 2638 Jackson Crandall Chagrin Falls 5:32 11:59 19:03 6:08
242 237 2415 Clay Donajkowski Alpena 5:49 12:12 19:04 6:09
243 238 2569 Michael Yamin Bloomfield Hills 5:50 12:17 19:05 6:09
244 239 2691 Matteo Tomassi Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:49 12:17 19:05 6:09
245 240 3243 David McHugh Reeths-Puffer 6:04 12:26 19:06 6:09
246 241 3211 Nick Gerhard Portage Northern 5:45 12:20 19:06 6:09
247 242 2676 Adam Elayan Dearborn Heights Crestwood 5:49 12:17 19:11 6:11
248 243 2514 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 6:02 12:24 19:17 6:13
249 244 3088 Will Jones Okemos 5:30 12:12 19:17 6:13
250 245 2847 Brad King Grand Ledge 5:57 12:25 19:20 6:14
251 246 2809 James Pekel Fremont 5:40 12:04 19:29 6:17
252 247 2639 Kyle Foley Chagrin Falls 5:57 12:30 19:35 6:19
253 248 3391 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 5:42 12:15 19:37 6:19
254 249 2476 John Friebe Bay City Western 5:43 12:19 19:38 6:20
255 250 3146 Matthew Wood Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 5:48 12:26 19:39 6:20
256 251 2423 Garrett McHarg Alpena 5:59 12:34 19:49 6:23
257 252 2838 Nathan Buchweitz Grand Ledge 5:56 12:28 19:50 6:23
258 253 3409 Krish Deodhar West Bloomfield 6:09 12:48 19:53 6:24
259 254 2985 Andrew Kozerski Midland Dow 6:06 12:48 19:56 6:26
260 255 3247 Jaden Pollock Reeths-Puffer 6:17 12:59 19:56 6:26
261 256 2998 Aaron Weldy Midland Dow 6:06 12:48 19:57 6:26
262 257 2640 Michael Grady Chagrin Falls 5:57 12:39 19:58 6:26
263 258 8291 Conner Kubitz Perkins 6:07 12:41 20:01 6:27
264 3241 Kohl Grant Reeths-Puffer 6:21 13:03 20:07 6:29
265 259 2976 Collin Che Midland Dow 6:06 12:50 20:11 6:30
266 260 3348 Bannon O'Brien Sterling Heights 6:16 13:11 20:47 6:42
267 261 2684 Kristian Manivilopski Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:00 12:59 20:48 6:42
268 262 2934 Serg Briones Lincoln Park 6:11 13:15 21:03 6:47
269 263 3344 Trenton Fagan Sterling Heights 6:26 13:39 21:43 7:00
270 264 2689 Tyler Robinson Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:19 13:57 22:21 7:12
265 2812 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 5:00 10:23
266 3342 Mike Burley Sterling Heights 5:15 10:48
267 2918 Aaron Kazmierski Lansing Catholic 5:25 11:29
268 3392 Dawson Comps Jr. Waterford Mott 5:41 12:11
269 3399 Ryan McAtamaney Waterford Mott 14:50
3401 Wyatt Wagner Waterford Mott 14:50
270 2651 Ben Jacobs Corunna 5:18
271 3405 Jacob Binke West Bloomfield 5:41
3393 Kyle Dennis Waterford Mott 5:49



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 101 Brother Rice ( 16:46 1:23:49 0:42)
==========================================================
1 4 4414 Michael Tremonti 11 16:27
2 9 4411 Alec Miracle 10 16:33
3 15 4408 Grant Davey 11 16:39
4 33 4407 Kyle Chisholm 12 17:01
5 40 4412 Kevan O'Brien 10 17:09
6 ( 87) 4410 Jacob Hannawa 10 17:42
7 (157) 4409 Cole Gellatly 10 18:22

2. 167 Clarkston ( 17:02 1:25:07 0:43)
==========================================================
1 13 4473 William Eisert 12 16:37
2 27 4481 Mika Juuhl 12 16:51
3 34 4475 Nickolas Favazza 12 17:03
4 44 4499 Shawn Slater 10 17:16
5 49 4474 Brendan Favazza 9 17:20
6 (116) 4471 Timothy Dalrymple 12 17:55
7 (129) 4495 Grant Schreiber 10 18:03

3. 177 Eisenhower ( 17:00 1:24:59 0:56)
==========================================================
1 16 4607 Zac Truman 11 16:39
2 21 4574 Brennan Brothers 12 16:43
3 24 4582 Logan Hefferan 12 16:48
4 42 4585 Brian Jones 10 17:14
5 74 4575 John Burke 10 17:35
6 (168) 4596 Zachary Nieman 11 18:27

4. 202 Livonia Stevenson ( 17:08 1:25:39 0:51)
==========================================================
1 14 5054 Alex Brauer 12 16:38
2 25 5049 Jack Balint 12 16:50
3 43 5095 Nathan Ward 12 17:16
4 57 5067 Ben Griffith 11 17:26
5 63 5097 Nathan Wilson 12 17:29
6 ( 67) 5082 Owen Rowader 11 17:31
7 ( 76) 5051 Jacob Bieganski 12 17:36

5. 231 Livonia Churchill ( 17:08 1:25:38 1:33)
==========================================================
1 2 5018 Tyler Opdycke 12 16:13
2 26 5017 Josh Mussen 12 16:51
3 48 5014 Brendan McCoy 10 17:19
4 62 5011 Trevor Kornaga 12 17:29
5 93 5002 Dash Dobar 12 17:46
6 (127) 5006 Noah Hagood 12 18:01
7 (187) 5012 Frank Lafave 12 18:38

6. 270 Grosse Pointe North ( 17:15 1:26:15 1:15)
==========================================================
1 8 4737 Mike Ciaravino 11 16:29
2 32 4740 William Hofmann 10 16:58
3 56 4742 Calvin Riley 11 17:25
4 83 4744 Garrett Schreck 10 17:39
5 91 4743 Kuvin Satyadev 10 17:44
6 (138) 4741 Ryan Race 12 18:07
7 (148) 4738 William Ferguson 12 18:16

7. 294 Hudsonville ( 17:23 1:26:52 0:51)
==========================================================
1 22 4810 Nate Vruggink 10 16:46
2 59 4808 Derek Sanchez 12 17:26
3 64 4807 Ezra Roerig 10 17:30
4 71 4802 Nathan Conkel 9 17:33
5 78 4805 Ryan Nibbelink 9 17:37
6 (117) 4804 Dylan Lame 11 17:56
7 (118) 4806 Casey Olson 10 17:57

8. 301 Cincinnati La Salle ( 17:27 1:27:14 0:15)
==========================================================
1 45 4437 Jaylen Hasan 12 17:17
2 58 4451 Jason Middendorf 11 17:26
3 60 4425 Ryan Crail 10 17:27
4 68 4459 Nick Vogt 10 17:32
5 70 4423 Andrew Bushman 12 17:32
6 (110) 4457 Camren Sewell 12 17:54
7 (193) 4449 Eddie Mayfield 11 18:43

9. 316 Davison ( 17:16 1:26:19 1:49)
==========================================================
1 3 4534 Jacob Ferguson 12 16:23
2 18 4550 Greg Smith 10 16:42
3 38 4546 David Pinter 12 17:07
4 112 4530 Logan Coughlin 10 17:55
5 145 4542 Jason Millis 9 18:12
6 (183) 4552 Spencer Torok 9 18:36

10. 326 Holland ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:42)
==========================================================
1 6 4752 Sam Martens 10 16:28
2 28 4751 Nick Hoffman 11 16:53
3 51 4753 Camden Misiewicz 10 17:21
4 101 4748 Brad Carter 10 17:52
5 140 4749 Alberto Castillo 10 18:10
6 (218) 4750 Dov Emerson 12 19:10
7 (228) 4754 Jaeger Schippa 10 19:18

11. 347 Howell ( 17:20 1:26:37 2:28)
==========================================================
1 1 4794 David Mitter 12 16:03
2 29 4795 Lee Owens 12 16:55
3 69 4789 Jimmy Colon 12 17:32
4 75 4791 Kegan Flory 12 17:36
5 173 4788 Hunter Carmack 12 18:31
6 (175) 4787 Isaiah Brockschmidt 12 18:32
7 (280) 4796 Alec Pominville 10 20:29

12. 373 Forest Hills Northern ( 17:31 1:27:31 1:44)
==========================================================
1 12 4668 Abdi Ahmed 11 16:37
2 46 4703 Scott Tran 11 17:18
3 73 4686 David Jamet 11 17:34
4 86 4701 Conor Streng 12 17:41
5 156 4676 Mitchell Doyle 11 18:21
6 (184) 4683 Patrick Hebreard 11 18:36
7 (202) 4714 Michael Zacker 11 18:55

13. 433 St. Johns ( 17:36 1:27:59 1:28)
==========================================================
1 5 5236 Dillan Haviland 11 16:27
2 94 5244 Codey Rapleje 10 17:48
3 109 5240 Trevor Luznak 11 17:54
4 111 5242 Andrew Menard 11 17:55
5 114 5227 Mason Berridge 12 17:55
6 (143) 5234 Joey Fox 11 18:11

14. 434 Cadillac ( 17:43 1:28:35 0:31)
==========================================================
1 54 4420 Rhys Seward 11 17:22
2 80 4416 Zachary Elmore 10 17:38
3 98 4421 Brendan Shanahan 12 17:51
4 100 4415 Matthew Brines 10 17:51
5 102 4419 Maxwell Reaume 12 17:53
6 (139) 4417 Jered Holland 12 18:07
7 (149) 4418 Kyle Pike 12 18:17

15. 461 Farmington ( 17:40 1:28:19 1:38)
==========================================================
1 19 4623 Nick Trevisan 11 16:42
2 85 4622 Josh Saba 11 17:40
3 88 4616 Matt Dennison 10 17:42
4 115 4619 Nick Johnson 11 17:55
5 154 4612 Paul Aren 10 18:20
6 (208) 4626 Chris Zervos 10 19:02
7 (209) 4621 Jonathon Pierce 10 19:02

16. 502 Croswell-Lexington ( 17:41 1:28:23 1:58)
==========================================================
1 11 4508 Jarred Jolley 12 16:36
2 23 4522 Max Whittredge 12 16:47
3 142 4523 Mitchell Wilczynski 11 18:11
4 147 4519 Wyatt Perry 11 18:15
5 179 4515 Ethan McFarlane 11 18:34
6 (180) 4507 Joshua Johnson 12 18:35

17. 521 Troy ( 17:49 1:29:05 1:37)
==========================================================
1 30 5315 Andrew Dingwall 12 16:55
2 66 5314 Brandon Davis 12 17:31
3 79 5320 Donald O'Keefe 10 17:37
4 172 5316 Michael Flynn 12 18:30
5 174 5321 Adithya Sanjay 11 18:32
6 (188) 5323 Vaibhav Srinivasan 11 18:38
7 (235) 5311 Anthony Amalfitano 11 19:24

18. 532 Parma Western ( 17:52 1:29:18 1:15)
==========================================================
1 41 5219 Gezahegn Starr 10 17:11
2 92 5213 Lake Buseth 12 17:45
3 97 5218 Tyler Robertson 12 17:50
4 136 5215 Tristan Kellar 12 18:06
5 166 5216 Collin Patrick 10 18:26
6 (213) 5214 Taelor Eernisse 10 19:04
7 (248) 5217 Eathan Patrick 12 19:35

19. 539 Grandville ( 17:52 1:29:20 0:36)
==========================================================
1 65 4734 Shawn Roncka 12 17:30
2 90 4736 Zach Theeuwes 9 17:44
3 119 4732 Jacob Kenny 12 17:57
4 128 4731 Jack Guimieny 11 18:03
5 137 4730 Isaac Arp 12 18:06
6 (160) 4733 Stephen McGraw 12 18:24
7 (171) 4735 Santiago Saldivar 9 18:29

20. 541 Lakeview ( 17:52 1:29:16 0:44)
==========================================================
1 50 4930 Scott Bridges 12 17:20
2 113 4942 Will Ingalls 11 17:55
3 120 4945 Andrew Joslyn 12 17:57
4 124 4960 Joe Wood 9 18:00
5 134 4931 Sage Castleberry 11 18:04
6 (159) 4936 Joe Glubke 11 18:23
7 (161) 4951 Alex Ploehn 11 18:25

21. 554 Monroe ( 17:55 1:29:33 2:41)
==========================================================
1 17 5177 Matthew Parran 11 16:41
2 55 5176 Chad McCarthy 10 17:24
3 84 5179 Grant Prater 12 17:40
4 165 5174 Jacob Maas 11 18:26
5 233 5172 Zac Jenkins 12 19:22
6 (252) 5171 Colton Hirst 9 19:43
7 (285) 5169 Jacob Gladieux 9 20:52

22. 568 Holt ( 17:57 1:29:44 1:13)
==========================================================
1 61 4782 Russell Semsprott 12 17:29
2 82 4779 Alex Penski 9 17:39
3 108 4766 Sean Gibbons 12 17:54
4 125 4783 Devin Simon 9 18:00
5 192 4771 Luke Jayaraman 9 18:42
6 (255) 4768 Adam Hall 12 19:46

23. 586 Kenowa Hills ( 17:56 1:29:38 1:50)
==========================================================
1 31 4917 Caleb Hodgkinson 10 16:56
2 39 4920 Tyler Postema 12 17:09
3 155 4914 Alec Greenway 12 18:21
4 167 4926 Jeremy Yow 11 18:26
5 194 4923 Avrey Smith 11 18:46
6 (195) 4913 Kyle Cochran 10 18:48
7 (211) 4925 Isaac Steers 10 19:03

24. 611 Swartz Creek ( 18:00 1:29:58 2:26)
==========================================================
1 20 5304 Caden Pifer 11 16:43
2 95 5300 Bradley Gilson 12 17:48
3 133 5308 Evan Taylor 12 18:04
4 146 5297 Mark Crandell 12 18:14
5 217 5299 Ryan Gentry 12 19:09
6 (262) 5295 Jacob Beslac 11 19:56

25. 654 Livonia Franklin ( 18:06 1:30:28 0:56)
==========================================================
1 77 5041 Grant Rudd 11 17:37
2 123 5040 Jackson Nordbeck 11 17:59
3 126 5030 Logan Evanchuk 10 18:01
4 151 5042 Russell Rusnell 10 18:18
5 177 5034 Logan Highfield 9 18:33
6 (236) 5029 Trevor Doyle 11 19:26
7 (290) 5037 Mike Mackiewicz 10 21:07

26. 656 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix ( 18:09 1:30:41 2:08)
==========================================================
1 36 4906 Gabe Runyon 12 17:07
2 53 4901 Joe Meyers 9 17:21
3 153 4892 William Carrier 10 18:19
4 189 4904 Ryan Ross 12 18:39
5 225 4903 Sidney Richardson 12 19:15
6 (270) 4895 Travis Grube 12 20:09
7 (274) 4887 Myles Baker 9 20:13

27. 682 Mount Pleasant ( 18:07 1:30:34 2:36)
==========================================================
1 7 5202 Mac Labelle 12 16:29
2 121 5200 Andrew Harrast 11 17:59
3 135 5198 Forrest Gehring 11 18:04
4 205 5195 Sloan Felton 12 18:57
5 214 5210 Juan Student 9 19:05
6 (271) 5192 Nicholas Demattei 10 20:09

28. 724 Mason ( 18:15 1:31:14 1:01)
==========================================================
1 99 5121 Kenny Stalzer 11 17:51
2 131 5120 Nate Spencer 11 18:03
3 132 5107 Ben Darmofal 10 18:03
4 162 5122 Trent Stuewe 10 18:25
5 200 5116 Zane Perrault 10 18:52
6 (232) 5113 Garren Lattig 10 19:22
7 (239) 5101 Zack Ayres 12 19:27

29. 730 St. Joseph ( 18:16 1:31:19 0:41)
==========================================================
1 105 5252 Zhane Arthur 11 17:53
2 107 5270 Will Lage 11 17:53
3 164 5276 Drew Nisbet 9 18:26
4 176 5275 Ayden Moyer 9 18:33
5 178 5280 Matthew Sparkman 10 18:34
6 (190) 5265 Griffin Fitts 11 18:40
7 (196) 5278 Nolan Rich 10 18:49

30. 768 Forest Hills Central ( 18:23 1:31:52 1:38)
==========================================================
1 47 4652 Gabe Carlson 9 17:19
2 150 4665 Daniel Tomko 12 18:17
3 169 4648 Nicholas Baldwin 12 18:28
4 198 4666 Leo Walquist 11 18:51
5 204 4647 Nicholas Agrillo 11 18:57
6 (223) 4663 Alex Souza 9 19:14
7 (250) 4654 Cole Coughlin 10 19:39

31. 824 Jenison ( 18:31 1:32:33 1:41)
==========================================================
1 106 4858 Seth Strout 11 17:53
2 130 4861 Max Zuber 10 18:03
3 144 4847 Hunter Geoghegan 11 18:12
4 197 4860 Carter Zolman 10 18:51
5 247 4840 Dustin Bowen 11 19:34
6 (265) 4837 Brandon Ammerman 10 20:04

32. 867 Vicksburg ( 18:43 1:33:32 3:08)
==========================================================
1 37 5336 Kyle Strong 11 17:07
2 141 5325 Collin Eager 11 18:11
3 203 5332 Elijah Lockett 11 18:56
4 210 5338 Aidan Ward 11 19:03
5 276 5337 Michael Tultz 9 20:15
6 (282) 5330 Kyle Kelly 10 20:36

33. 915 Woodhaven ( 18:42 1:33:29 1:18)
==========================================================
1 104 5350 Owen Bronni 10 17:53
2 191 5374 Kaheem Wright 10 18:40
3 199 5353 Ryan Colquit 11 18:51
4 201 5349 Ethan Bronni 12 18:54
5 220 5348 Ben Bolduc 10 19:11
6 (229) 5347 Jesse Anderson 9 19:19
7 (287) 5366 Brian Pawelec 11 20:58

34. 917 Mona Shores ( 19:00 1:34:59 3:12)
==========================================================
1 52 5153 Nick Dennison 10 17:21
2 96 5165 Cade Poland 11 17:49
3 216 5166 Sam Powell 12 19:06
4 272 5161 Benjamin Kendall 9 20:10
5 281 5152 Nathan Clark 10 20:33
6 (288) 5163 Noah Kinnucan 10 20:58
7 (295) 5168 Will Urban 9 21:46

35. 920 DeWitt ( 18:45 1:33:45 1:37)
==========================================================
1 81 4557 Dakota Dietz 12 17:38
2 182 4556 Patrick D'Haene 12 18:35
3 212 4566 Bryce Schafer 12 19:03
4 221 4560 Justus Holben 9 19:14
5 224 4555 Caleb Chamberlain 9 19:15
6 (254) 4561 Adam Kahler 11 19:44
7 (291) 4568 Kyle Vanlake 10 21:21

36. 923 Flushing ( 18:44 1:33:37 1:36)
==========================================================
1 103 4638 Jared Lindstrom 11 17:53
2 185 4639 Hunter Markel 9 18:37
3 186 4633 Nolan Herr 10 18:37
4 207 4631 Kaz Goldyn 10 19:01
5 242 4641 Hunter Meinburg 12 19:29
6 (286) 4627 Antonio Aguilar 9 20:56
7 (293) 4636 Cole Strobel 12 21:34

37. 932 Gibraltar Carlson ( 18:57 1:34:44 3:03)
==========================================================
1 35 4716 Billy Brinker 11 17:04
2 122 4724 Josh Potter 11 17:59
3 241 4720 Noah Hurst 11 19:28
4 266 4718 Phoenix Guzzi 9 20:06
5 268 4719 Ricky Holbdy 11 20:07
6 (279) 4726 Jerez Rinehart 9 20:27

38. 963 Jackson ( 18:55 1:34:33 2:12)
==========================================================
1 89 4822 Robert Kunselman 12 17:43
2 170 4830 Marcus Shakoor 12 18:28
3 215 4818 Markeithius Flowers 12 19:06
4 231 4828 Samuel Ramsey 12 19:21
5 258 4820 Trystin Green 11 19:55
6 (264) 4813 Isaiah Cram 11 19:58
7 (269) 4829 Keegan Rumler 11 20:09

39. 1041 L'Anse Creuse North ( 19:11 1:35:55 3:37)
==========================================================
1 10 4966 Thomas Michno 12 16:34
2 244 4968 Conner Rager 10 19:30
3 253 4963 Chandler Clemens 10 19:44
4 261 4967 Myles Morgan 11 19:56
5 273 4965 Logan Jackson 12 20:11
6 (275) 4969 Brendan Rogghe 12 20:15

40. 1052 Sterling Heights Stevenson ( 19:28 1:37:17 3:28)
==========================================================
1 72 5288 Brandon Hilliker 11 17:33
2 152 5284 Josh Bentley 12 18:18
3 256 5292 Jon Myny 11 19:46
4 283 5287 Nick Gardner 11 20:39
5 289 5290 Brett Ludwig 11 21:01
6 (294) 5294 Jacob Schneider 12 21:40

41. 1060 Mattawan ( 19:04 1:35:20 1:08)
==========================================================
1 163 5138 Austin Langlinais 12 18:25
2 181 5136 Matthew Johnson 10 18:35
3 227 5137 David Konold 11 19:17
4 243 5150 Nathan Woolum 10 19:30
5 246 5132 Tyson Ford 10 19:33
6 (249) 5133 Thomas Gearhart 12 19:35
7 (251) 5146 Ryan Short 11 19:41

42. 1168 Warren Mott ( 19:31 1:37:34 1:59)
==========================================================
1 158 5344 Andy Johnston 11 18:22
2 226 5342 Donovan Jackson 10 19:17
3 240 5341 Parker Forrest 10 19:28
4 267 5345 Logan Susalla 12 20:06
5 277 5339 Brendan Crawford 11 20:21
6 (284) 5346 Mitchell Susalla 12 20:43
7 (299) 5343 Kenny Jensen 11 23:17

43. 1232 Monroe Jefferson ( 19:38 1:38:09 0:36)
==========================================================
1 230 5181 Brad Austin 12 19:20
2 238 5185 Cameron Funk 10 19:27
3 245 5187 Jordan Jones 11 19:31
4 259 5188 Noah Merkel 9 19:55
5 260 5186 Colin Gonia 12 19:56
6 (263) 5184 Cole Duvall 9 19:56

44. 1236 Port Huron Northern ( 19:58 1:39:47 2:46)
==========================================================
1 206 5220 Nathan Eccles 9 19:01
2 219 5225 Carter Stoner 9 19:10
3 237 5221 Danny Hunt 11 19:26
4 278 5224 Joe Mullally 12 20:23
5 296 5222 Timmy Hunt 10 21:47

45. 1302 Lapeer ( 20:22 1:41:48 2:38)
==========================================================
1 222 4990 Zachary Sparks 11 19:14
2 234 4973 Jonathan Bright 12 19:23
3 257 4977 Dakotah Deshaw 10 19:54
4 292 4993 Kaan Tuney 11 21:25
5 297 4985 Christian Miller 10 21:52
6 (298) 4976 Travis Deneweth 12 23:10
7 (300) 4986 Jacob Parsons 10 24:04



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 4794 David Mitter Howell 5:05 10:23 16:03 5:10
2 2 5018 Tyler Opdycke Livonia Churchill 5:04 10:23 16:13 5:14
3 3 4534 Jacob Ferguson Davison 5:09 10:32 16:23 5:17
4 4 4414 Michael Tremonti Brother Rice 5:06 10:38 16:27 5:18
5 5 5236 Dillan Haviland St. Johns 5:18 10:49 16:27 5:18
6 6 4752 Sam Martens Holland 5:06 10:35 16:28 5:18
7 7 5202 Mac Labelle Mount Pleasant 5:04 10:28 16:29 5:19
8 8 4737 Mike Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 5:16 16:29 5:19
9 9 4411 Alec Miracle Brother Rice 5:17 10:47 16:33 5:20
10 10 4966 Thomas Michno L'Anse Creuse North 10:47 16:34 5:20
11 11 4508 Jarred Jolley Croswell-Lexington 5:07 10:33 16:36 5:21
12 12 4668 Abdi Ahmed Forest Hills Northern 5:17 10:39 16:37 5:21
13 13 4473 William Eisert Clarkston 5:11 10:41 16:37 5:21
14 14 5054 Alex Brauer Livonia Stevenson 5:07 10:42 16:38 5:22
15 15 4408 Grant Davey Brother Rice 5:16 10:43 16:39 5:22
16 16 4607 Zac Truman Eisenhower 5:20 10:47 16:39 5:22
17 17 5177 Matthew Parran Monroe 5:10 10:48 16:41 5:23
18 18 4550 Greg Smith Davison 5:12 10:44 16:42 5:23
19 19 4623 Nick Trevisan Farmington 5:10 10:40 16:42 5:23
20 20 5304 Caden Pifer Swartz Creek 5:16 10:43 16:43 5:23
21 21 4574 Brennan Brothers Eisenhower 5:17 10:41 16:43 5:23
22 22 4810 Nate Vruggink Hudsonville 5:06 10:42 16:46 5:24
23 23 4522 Max Whittredge Croswell-Lexington 5:12 10:42 16:47 5:25
24 24 4582 Logan Hefferan Eisenhower 5:19 10:47 16:48 5:25
25 25 5049 Jack Balint Livonia Stevenson 10:49 16:50 5:25
26 26 5017 Josh Mussen Livonia Churchill 5:13 10:49 16:51 5:26
27 27 4481 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 5:23 10:56 16:51 5:26
28 28 4751 Nick Hoffman Holland 5:07 10:44 16:53 5:26
29 29 4795 Lee Owens Howell 5:14 10:49 16:55 5:27
30 30 5315 Andrew Dingwall Troy 5:18 10:55 16:55 5:27
31 31 4917 Caleb Hodgkinson Kenowa Hills 5:23 10:58 16:56 5:27
32 32 4740 William Hofmann Grosse Pointe North 5:23 10:58 16:58 5:28
33 33 4407 Kyle Chisholm Brother Rice 5:24 11:04 17:01 5:29
34 34 4475 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 5:19 10:59 17:03 5:30
35 35 4716 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 5:23 10:58 17:04 5:30
36 36 4906 Gabe Runyon Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:14 10:56 17:07 5:31
37 37 5336 Kyle Strong Vicksburg 10:55 17:07 5:31
38 38 4546 David Pinter Davison 5:23 11:03 17:07 5:31
39 39 4920 Tyler Postema Kenowa Hills 5:24 11:02 17:09 5:32
40 40 4412 Kevan O'Brien Brother Rice 5:24 11:04 17:09 5:32
41 41 5219 Gezahegn Starr Parma Western 5:20 10:59 17:11 5:32
42 42 4585 Brian Jones Eisenhower 5:20 10:58 17:14 5:33
43 43 5095 Nathan Ward Livonia Stevenson 5:16 11:05 17:16 5:34
44 44 4499 Shawn Slater Clarkston 5:19 10:58 17:16 5:34
45 45 4437 Jaylen Hasan Cincinnati La Salle 5:23 11:06 17:17 5:34
46 46 4703 Scott Tran Forest Hills Northern 5:28 11:08 17:18 5:35
47 47 4871 Cian Johnson Kalamazoo Central 5:24 11:01 17:18 5:35
48 48 4652 Gabe Carlson Forest Hills Central 5:28 11:04 17:19 5:35
49 49 5014 Brendan McCoy Livonia Churchill 5:23 11:13 17:19 5:35
50 50 4474 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 5:27 11:13 17:20 5:35
51 51 4930 Scott Bridges Lakeview 5:28 11:11 17:20 5:35
52 52 4753 Camden Misiewicz Holland 11:07 17:21 5:35
53 53 5153 Nick Dennison Mona Shores 5:20 11:08 17:21 5:35
54 54 4901 Joe Meyers Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:12 10:56 17:21 5:35
55 55 4420 Rhys Seward Cadillac 5:21 11:05 17:22 5:36
56 56 5176 Chad McCarthy Monroe 5:25 11:18 17:24 5:36
57 57 4742 Calvin Riley Grosse Pointe North 5:33 11:18 17:25 5:37
58 58 5067 Ben Griffith Livonia Stevenson 5:13 11:07 17:26 5:37
59 59 4451 Jason Middendorf Cincinnati La Salle 5:27 11:17 17:26 5:37
60 60 4808 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 5:06 10:54 17:26 5:37
61 61 4425 Ryan Crail Cincinnati La Salle 11:16 17:27 5:37
62 62 4782 Russell Semsprott Holt 5:18 11:12 17:29 5:38
63 63 5011 Trevor Kornaga Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:17 17:29 5:38
64 64 5097 Nathan Wilson Livonia Stevenson 5:18 11:09 17:29 5:38
65 65 4807 Ezra Roerig Hudsonville 5:15 11:05 17:30 5:38
66 66 4734 Shawn Roncka Grandville 5:35 11:23 17:30 5:39
67 67 5314 Brandon Davis Troy 5:22 11:11 17:31 5:39
68 68 5082 Owen Rowader Livonia Stevenson 5:24 11:13 17:31 5:39
69 69 4459 Nick Vogt Cincinnati La Salle 11:17 17:32 5:39
70 70 4789 Jimmy Colon Howell 5:32 11:22 17:32 5:39
71 71 4423 Andrew Bushman Cincinnati La Salle 5:25 11:15 17:32 5:39
72 72 4802 Nathan Conkel Hudsonville 5:28 11:26 17:33 5:39
73 73 5288 Brandon Hilliker Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:39 11:32 17:33 5:39
74 74 4686 David Jamet Forest Hills Northern 5:33 11:22 17:34 5:40
75 75 4575 John Burke Eisenhower 5:33 11:22 17:35 5:40
76 76 4791 Kegan Flory Howell 5:32 11:23 17:36 5:40
77 77 5051 Jacob Bieganski Livonia Stevenson 5:19 11:08 17:36 5:40
78 78 5041 Grant Rudd Livonia Franklin 5:19 11:10 17:37 5:41
79 79 4805 Ryan Nibbelink Hudsonville 5:20 11:14 17:37 5:41
80 80 5320 Donald O'Keefe Troy 5:22 11:15 17:37 5:41
81 81 4416 Zachary Elmore Cadillac 5:25 11:19 17:38 5:41
82 82 4557 Dakota Dietz DeWitt 5:30 11:20 17:38 5:41
83 83 4779 Alex Penski Holt 5:26 11:20 17:39 5:41
84 84 4744 Garrett Schreck Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:24 17:39 5:41
85 85 5179 Grant Prater Monroe 5:29 11:23 17:40 5:42
86 86 4622 Josh Saba Farmington 5:31 11:19 17:40 5:42
87 87 4701 Conor Streng Forest Hills Northern 5:29 11:22 17:41 5:42
88 88 4410 Jacob Hannawa Brother Rice 5:26 11:19 17:42 5:42
89 89 4616 Matt Dennison Farmington 5:32 11:22 17:42 5:42
90 90 4822 Robert Kunselman Jackson 5:27 11:14 17:43 5:43
91 91 4736 Zach Theeuwes Grandville 5:39 11:29 17:44 5:43
92 92 4743 Kuvin Satyadev Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:24 17:44 5:43
93 93 5213 Lake Buseth Parma Western 5:28 11:22 17:45 5:43
94 94 5002 Dash Dobar Livonia Churchill 5:25 11:18 17:46 5:44
95 95 5244 Codey Rapleje St. Johns 5:35 11:26 17:48 5:44
96 96 5300 Bradley Gilson Swartz Creek 11:22 17:48 5:44
97 97 5165 Cade Poland Mona Shores 5:24 11:21 17:49 5:45
98 98 5218 Tyler Robertson Parma Western 5:36 11:36 17:50 5:45
99 99 4421 Brendan Shanahan Cadillac 5:24 11:30 17:51 5:45
100 100 5121 Kenny Stalzer Mason 5:33 11:26 17:51 5:45
101 101 4415 Matthew Brines Cadillac 5:21 11:17 17:51 5:45
102 102 4748 Brad Carter Holland 5:27 11:22 17:52 5:46
103 103 4419 Maxwell Reaume Cadillac 5:25 11:30 17:53 5:46
104 104 4638 Jared Lindstrom Flushing 5:40 11:35 17:53 5:46
105 105 5350 Owen Bronni Woodhaven 5:31 11:26 17:53 5:46
106 106 5252 Zhane Arthur St. Joseph 5:23 11:18 17:53 5:46
107 107 4858 Seth Strout Jenison 5:28 11:26 17:53 5:46
108 108 5270 Will Lage St. Joseph 5:23 11:14 17:53 5:46
109 109 4766 Sean Gibbons Holt 5:24 11:21 17:54 5:46
110 110 5240 Trevor Luznak St. Johns 5:33 11:26 17:54 5:46
111 111 4457 Camren Sewell Cincinnati La Salle 5:27 11:15 17:54 5:46
112 112 5242 Andrew Menard St. Johns 5:32 11:22 17:55 5:46
113 113 4530 Logan Coughlin Davison 5:36 11:31 17:55 5:46
114 114 4942 Will Ingalls Lakeview 5:46 11:45 17:55 5:46
115 115 5227 Mason Berridge St. Johns 5:39 11:37 17:55 5:47
116 116 4619 Nick Johnson Farmington 5:32 11:26 17:55 5:47
117 117 4471 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 5:28 11:25 17:55 5:47
118 118 4804 Dylan Lame Hudsonville 5:31 11:35 17:56 5:47
119 119 4806 Casey Olson Hudsonville 5:22 11:34 17:57 5:47
120 120 4732 Jacob Kenny Grandville 5:34 11:28 17:57 5:47
121 121 4945 Andrew Joslyn Lakeview 5:33 11:32 17:57 5:47
122 122 5200 Andrew Harrast Mount Pleasant 5:14 11:22 17:59 5:48
123 123 4724 Josh Potter Gibraltar Carlson 5:36 11:37 17:59 5:48
124 124 5040 Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin 5:29 11:33 17:59 5:48
125 125 4960 Joe Wood Lakeview 5:32 11:32 18:00 5:48
126 126 4783 Devin Simon Holt 5:28 11:26 18:00 5:48
127 127 5030 Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin 5:29 11:33 18:01 5:48
128 128 5006 Noah Hagood Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:32 18:01 5:48
129 129 4731 Jack Guimieny Grandville 5:50 11:45 18:03 5:49
130 130 4495 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 5:27 11:20 18:03 5:49
131 131 4861 Max Zuber Jenison 5:32 11:37 18:03 5:49
132 132 5120 Nate Spencer Mason 5:38 11:45 18:03 5:49
133 133 5107 Ben Darmofal Mason 5:36 11:37 18:03 5:49
134 134 5308 Evan Taylor Swartz Creek 5:41 11:39 18:04 5:49
135 135 4931 Sage Castleberry Lakeview 5:46 11:45 18:04 5:49
136 136 5198 Forrest Gehring Mount Pleasant 5:48 11:48 18:04 5:49
137 137 5215 Tristan Kellar Parma Western 5:45 11:39 18:06 5:50
138 138 4730 Isaac Arp Grandville 5:51 11:46 18:06 5:50
139 139 4741 Ryan Race Grosse Pointe North 5:35 11:35 18:07 5:50
140 140 4417 Jered Holland Cadillac 5:33 11:31 18:07 5:50
141 141 4749 Alberto Castillo Holland 5:37 11:42 18:10 5:51
142 142 5325 Collin Eager Vicksburg 5:40 18:11 5:51
143 143 4523 Mitchell Wilczynski Croswell-Lexington 5:38 11:38 18:11 5:52
144 144 5234 Joey Fox St. Johns 5:32 11:32 18:11 5:52
145 145 4847 Hunter Geoghegan Jenison 5:30 11:37 18:12 5:52
146 146 4542 Jason Millis Davison 5:40 11:46 18:12 5:52
147 147 5297 Mark Crandell Swartz Creek 5:43 11:43 18:14 5:53
148 148 4519 Wyatt Perry Croswell-Lexington 5:33 11:38 18:15 5:53
149 149 4864 Nick Arbogast Kalamazoo Central 5:49 11:57 18:16 5:53
150 150 4738 William Ferguson Grosse Pointe North 5:40 11:36 18:16 5:53
151 151 4418 Kyle Pike Cadillac 5:32 11:36 18:17 5:53
152 152 4665 Daniel Tomko Forest Hills Central 5:39 18:17 5:54
153 153 5042 Russell Rusnell Livonia Franklin 11:46 18:18 5:54
154 154 5284 Josh Bentley Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:40 11:42 18:18 5:54
155 155 4892 William Carrier Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:40 11:46 18:19 5:54
156 156 4612 Paul Aren Farmington 5:37 11:46 18:20 5:55
157 157 4914 Alec Greenway Kenowa Hills 5:45 11:46 18:21 5:55
158 158 4676 Mitchell Doyle Forest Hills Northern 5:41 11:46 18:21 5:55
159 159 4409 Cole Gellatly Brother Rice 5:53 12:02 18:22 5:55
160 160 5344 Andy Johnston Warren Mott 5:35 11:44 18:22 5:55
161 161 4936 Joe Glubke Lakeview 5:43 11:53 18:23 5:55
162 162 4733 Stephen McGraw Grandville 5:50 11:46 18:24 5:56
163 163 4951 Alex Ploehn Lakeview 5:47 11:55 18:25 5:56
164 164 5122 Trent Stuewe Mason 5:39 11:46 18:25 5:56
165 165 5138 Austin Langlinais Mattawan 5:28 11:37 18:25 5:56
166 166 5276 Drew Nisbet St. Joseph 5:31 11:42 18:26 5:56
167 167 5174 Jacob Maas Monroe 5:34 11:45 18:26 5:56
168 168 5216 Collin Patrick Parma Western 5:44 11:40 18:26 5:56
169 169 4926 Jeremy Yow Kenowa Hills 5:55 12:05 18:26 5:56
170 170 4596 Zachary Nieman Eisenhower 5:44 11:56 18:27 5:57
171 171 4648 Nicholas Baldwin Forest Hills Central 5:56 12:04 18:28 5:57
172 172 4830 Marcus Shakoor Jackson 5:43 11:55 18:28 5:57
173 173 4735 Santiago Saldivar Grandville 5:51 11:53 18:29 5:57
174 174 5316 Michael Flynn Troy 5:47 11:58 18:30 5:58
175 175 4788 Hunter Carmack Howell 5:42 11:54 18:31 5:58
176 176 5321 Adithya Sanjay Troy 5:46 11:53 18:32 5:58
177 177 4787 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howell 5:43 11:58 18:32 5:58
178 178 5275 Ayden Moyer St. Joseph 5:38 11:51 18:33 5:59
179 179 5034 Logan Highfield Livonia Franklin 5:38 11:44 18:33 5:59
180 180 5280 Matthew Sparkman St. Joseph 5:38 11:52 18:34 5:59
181 181 4882 Jalen Smith Kalamazoo Central 5:46 11:49 18:34 5:59
182 182 4515 Ethan McFarlane Croswell-Lexington 5:34 11:49 18:34 5:59
183 183 4507 Joshua Johnson Croswell-Lexington 5:34 11:52 18:35 5:59
184 184 5136 Matthew Johnson Mattawan 5:36 11:50 18:35 5:59
185 185 4556 Patrick D'Haene DeWitt 5:46 11:53 18:35 5:59
186 186 4552 Spencer Torok Davison 5:45 11:55 18:36 6:00
187 187 4683 Patrick Hebreard Forest Hills Northern 5:48 12:02 18:36 6:00
188 188 4639 Hunter Markel Flushing 11:52 18:37 6:00
189 189 4633 Nolan Herr Flushing 5:49 12:05 18:37 6:00
190 190 5012 Frank Lafave Livonia Churchill 5:30 11:47 18:38 6:00
191 191 5323 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 5:47 11:58 18:38 6:00
192 192 4904 Ryan Ross Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:39 11:56 18:39 6:00
193 193 5265 Griffin Fitts St. Joseph 5:38 11:53 18:40 6:01
194 194 5374 Kaheem Wright Woodhaven 12:07 18:40 6:01
195 195 4771 Luke Jayaraman Holt 5:34 11:54 18:42 6:02
196 196 4449 Eddie Mayfield Cincinnati La Salle 5:29 11:49 18:43 6:02
197 197 4923 Avrey Smith Kenowa Hills 5:59 12:10 18:46 6:03
198 198 4913 Kyle Cochran Kenowa Hills 6:04 12:19 18:48 6:03
199 199 5278 Nolan Rich St. Joseph 5:56 12:12 18:49 6:04
200 200 4860 Carter Zolman Jenison 5:32 11:54 18:51 6:04
201 201 4666 Leo Walquist Forest Hills Central 5:58 12:08 18:51 6:04
202 202 5353 Ryan Colquit Woodhaven 5:51 12:09 18:51 6:05
203 203 5116 Zane Perrault Mason 5:38 11:56 18:52 6:05
204 204 5349 Ethan Bronni Woodhaven 5:52 12:13 18:54 6:06
205 205 4714 Michael Zacker Forest Hills Northern 5:47 12:02 18:55 6:06
206 206 5332 Elijah Lockett Vicksburg 5:46 12:02 18:56 6:06
207 207 4647 Nicholas Agrillo Forest Hills Central 5:57 12:08 18:57 6:06
208 208 5195 Sloan Felton Mount Pleasant 5:48 12:03 18:57 6:06
209 209 5220 Nathan Eccles Port Huron Northern 5:48 12:02 19:01 6:08
210 210 4631 Kaz Goldyn Flushing 5:51 12:06 19:01 6:08
211 211 4626 Chris Zervos Farmington 5:51 12:11 19:02 6:08
212 212 4621 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 5:50 12:11 19:02 6:08
213 213 5338 Aidan Ward Vicksburg 5:47 12:09 19:03 6:08
214 214 4925 Isaac Steers Kenowa Hills 6:03 12:19 19:03 6:08
215 215 4566 Bryce Schafer DeWitt 6:02 12:26 19:03 6:08
216 216 5214 Taelor Eernisse Parma Western 5:53 12:17 19:04 6:09
217 217 5210 Juan Student Mount Pleasant 6:05 12:26 19:05 6:09
218 218 4818 Markeithius Flowers Jackson 5:40 12:03 19:06 6:09
219 219 5166 Sam Powell Mona Shores 5:53 12:19 19:06 6:09
220 220 5299 Ryan Gentry Swartz Creek 5:48 12:09 19:09 6:10
221 221 4750 Dov Emerson Holland 5:55 12:24 19:10 6:10
222 222 5225 Carter Stoner Port Huron Northern 5:50 12:14 19:10 6:11
223 223 5348 Ben Bolduc Woodhaven 5:52 12:14 19:11 6:11
224 224 4560 Justus Holben DeWitt 6:01 12:24 19:14 6:12
225 225 4990 Zachary Sparks Lapeer 6:11 12:32 19:14 6:12
226 226 4663 Alex Souza Forest Hills Central 5:59 12:24 19:14 6:12
227 227 4555 Caleb Chamberlain DeWitt 6:01 12:24 19:15 6:12
228 228 4903 Sidney Richardson Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:55 12:26 19:15 6:12
229 229 5342 Donovan Jackson Warren Mott 5:55 12:26 19:17 6:13
230 230 5137 David Konold Mattawan 5:35 12:13 19:17 6:13
231 231 4754 Jaeger Schippa Holland 5:49 12:23 19:18 6:13
232 232 4874 Sam Meyer Kalamazoo Central 6:02 12:25 19:19 6:13
233 233 5347 Jesse Anderson Woodhaven 6:05 12:33 19:19 6:14
234 234 5181 Brad Austin Monroe Jefferson 5:47 12:19 19:20 6:14
235 235 4828 Samuel Ramsey Jackson 5:40 12:16 19:21 6:14
236 236 5113 Garren Lattig Mason 5:39 12:03 19:22 6:14
237 237 5172 Zac Jenkins Monroe 5:56 12:17 19:22 6:15
238 238 4973 Jonathan Bright Lapeer 6:14 12:33 19:23 6:15
239 239 5311 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 5:47 12:09 19:24 6:15
240 240 5029 Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin 12:34 19:26 6:16
241 241 5221 Danny Hunt Port Huron Northern 5:50 12:14 19:26 6:16
242 242 5185 Cameron Funk Monroe Jefferson 5:48 12:32 19:27 6:16
243 243 5101 Zack Ayres Mason 5:39 12:04 19:27 6:16
244 244 5341 Parker Forrest Warren Mott 5:52 12:24 19:28 6:16
245 245 4720 Noah Hurst Gibraltar Carlson 5:52 12:22 19:28 6:16
246 246 4641 Hunter Meinburg Flushing 6:00 12:29 19:29 6:17
247 247 5150 Nathan Woolum Mattawan 6:04 12:33 19:30 6:17
248 248 4968 Conner Rager L'Anse Creuse North 5:55 12:22 19:30 6:17
249 249 5187 Jordan Jones Monroe Jefferson 5:55 12:23 19:31 6:17
250 250 5132 Tyson Ford Mattawan 6:04 12:33 19:33 6:18
251 251 4840 Dustin Bowen Jenison 5:31 12:01 19:34 6:18
252 252 5217 Eathan Patrick Parma Western 5:54 12:24 19:35 6:18
253 253 5133 Thomas Gearhart Mattawan 5:56 12:31 19:35 6:19
254 254 4654 Cole Coughlin Forest Hills Central 6:07 12:40 19:39 6:20
255 255 5146 Ryan Short Mattawan 6:04 12:36 19:41 6:20
256 256 5171 Colton Hirst Monroe 6:08 12:46 19:43 6:21
257 257 4963 Chandler Clemens L'Anse Creuse North 6:08 12:42 19:44 6:22
258 258 4561 Adam Kahler DeWitt 6:03 12:37 19:44 6:22
259 259 4768 Adam Hall Holt 6:01 12:43 19:46 6:22
260 260 5292 Jon Myny Sterling Heights Stevenson 5:55 12:27 19:46 6:22
261 261 4977 Dakotah Deshaw Lapeer 6:14 12:33 19:54 6:25
262 262 4820 Trystin Green Jackson 6:14 12:56 19:55 6:25
263 263 5188 Noah Merkel Monroe Jefferson 5:58 12:41 19:55 6:25
264 264 5186 Colin Gonia Monroe Jefferson 5:58 12:32 19:56 6:25
265 265 4967 Myles Morgan L'Anse Creuse North 5:56 12:36 19:56 6:25
266 266 5295 Jacob Beslac Swartz Creek 6:11 12:58 19:56 6:25
267 267 5184 Cole Duvall Monroe Jefferson 6:17 12:58 19:56 6:26
268 268 4813 Isaiah Cram Jackson 6:19 12:57 19:58 6:26
269 269 4837 Brandon Ammerman Jenison 5:51 12:41 20:04 6:28
270 270 4718 Phoenix Guzzi Gibraltar Carlson 5:59 12:48 20:06 6:29
271 271 5345 Logan Susalla Warren Mott 6:05 12:48 20:06 6:29
272 272 4719 Ricky Holbdy Gibraltar Carlson 5:59 12:49 20:07 6:29
273 273 4829 Keegan Rumler Jackson 6:15 12:59 20:09 6:30
274 274 4895 Travis Grube Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:57 12:29 20:09 6:30
275 275 5192 Nicholas Demattei Mount Pleasant 6:01 12:40 20:09 6:30
276 276 5161 Benjamin Kendall Mona Shores 6:00 12:51 20:10 6:30
277 277 4965 Logan Jackson L'Anse Creuse North 6:15 12:54 20:11 6:30
278 278 4887 Myles Baker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:15 12:52 20:13 6:31
279 279 4969 Brendan Rogghe L'Anse Creuse North 6:18 13:00 20:15 6:31
280 280 5337 Michael Tultz Vicksburg 5:53 12:47 20:15 6:32
281 281 5339 Brendan Crawford Warren Mott 6:21 13:11 20:21 6:34
282 282 5224 Joe Mullally Port Huron Northern 6:07 12:59 20:23 6:34
283 283 4726 Jerez Rinehart Gibraltar Carlson 5:54 12:44 20:27 6:35
284 284 4796 Alec Pominville Howell 6:14 13:03 20:29 6:36
285 285 5152 Nathan Clark Mona Shores 20:33 6:37
286 286 5330 Kyle Kelly Vicksburg 6:20 13:22 20:36 6:38
287 287 5287 Nick Gardner Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:23 13:17 20:39 6:39
288 288 5346 Mitchell Susalla Warren Mott 6:13 13:24 20:43 6:41
289 289 5169 Jacob Gladieux Monroe 6:18 13:13 20:52 6:43
290 290 4627 Antonio Aguilar Flushing 6:25 13:29 20:56 6:45
291 291 5366 Brian Pawelec Woodhaven 6:07 13:17 20:58 6:45
292 292 5163 Noah Kinnucan Mona Shores 6:25 13:29 20:58 6:45
293 293 5290 Brett Ludwig Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:40 13:42 21:01 6:46
294 294 5037 Mike Mackiewicz Livonia Franklin 5:50 13:01 21:07 6:48
295 295 4568 Kyle Vanlake DeWitt 6:06 13:14 21:21 6:53
296 296 4993 Kaan Tuney Lapeer 6:36 13:58 21:25 6:54
297 297 4636 Cole Strobel Flushing 6:33 14:10 21:34 6:57
298 298 5294 Jacob Schneider Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:16 13:38 21:40 6:59
299 299 5168 Will Urban Mona Shores 6:23 13:57 21:46 7:01
300 300 5222 Timmy Hunt Port Huron Northern 13:49 21:47 7:01
301 301 4985 Christian Miller Lapeer 6:36 13:59 21:52 7:03
302 302 4976 Travis Deneweth Lapeer 7:19 15:03 23:10 7:28
303 303 5343 Kenny Jensen Warren Mott 6:39 14:43 23:17 7:30
304 304 4986 Jacob Parsons Lapeer 7:19 15:04 24:04 7:45



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 66 Holland Black River ( 17:23 1:26:53 1:15)
==========================================================
1 1 6343 Joshua Fink 11 16:42
2 8 6349 Preston Mills 12 17:17
3 9 6350 Alex Newberry 11 17:19
4 20 6344 Logan Henning 11 17:38
5 28 6345 Aidan Jones 10 17:57
6 ( 40) 6346 Isaac Langeland 12 18:24
7 (152) 6340 Andrew Coates 10 20:55

2. 108 Shepherd ( 17:46 1:28:47 1:11)
==========================================================
1 3 6613 Tyler Travis 12 17:08
2 4 6600 Owen Howard 12 17:10
3 27 6611 Seth Schafer 10 17:55
4 36 6609 Dane Nestle 10 18:15
5 38 6594 James Bigard 9 18:19
6 ( 55) 6608 Jonah Montney 12 18:46
7 ( 97) 6614 Jacob Walters 12 19:36

3. 200 Ortonville Brandon ( 18:15 1:31:13 1:47)
==========================================================
1 14 6534 Mike Allen 12 17:29
2 15 6540 Taggart Tokie 12 17:31
3 33 6535 Shane Foster 12 18:07
4 58 6538 River Jannette 9 18:50
5 80 6539 Xavior Ortiz 12 19:16
6 (104) 6536 Ryan Heines 11 19:41
7 (119) 6537 Brady Hendershott 12 20:02

4. 202 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 18:17 1:31:24 1:58)
==========================================================
1 5 6305 Zach Hoekstra 11 17:12
2 17 6308 Chris Jenkins 10 17:35
3 43 6312 Colin Rypma 12 18:33
4 62 6310 Noah Lubben 12 18:54
5 75 6311 Caleb Riddering 10 19:10
6 ( 93) 6306 Tyler Hulst 11 19:33
7 (100) 6309 Kyle Kunst 10 19:39

5. 257 Capital Homeschool ( 18:36 1:32:59 1:27)
==========================================================
1 16 6240 Landon Dysart 12 17:35
2 42 6255 Grant Taylor 12 18:32
3 59 6237 Brett Cribley 12 18:51
4 68 6238 Lewis Degoffau 10 18:59
5 72 6246 John Gulock 10 19:02
6 ( 89) 6257 David Vandersloot 12 19:30
7 ( 98) 6251 Noah Minnaar 10 19:38

6. 264 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleasant ( 18:44 1:33:37 0:33)
==========================================================
1 44 6583 Tj Moore 10 18:34
2 47 6585 Chase Nelson 10 18:37
3 48 6578 Zach Ervin 10 18:37
4 51 6591 Noah Schafer 11 18:42
5 74 6576 Xavier Addison 10 19:07
6 ( 76) 6580 Emmanuel Horace 11 19:13
7 ( 86) 6579 Jack Gillespie 12 19:21

7. 277 Montrose ( 18:37 1:33:03 1:38)
==========================================================
1 21 6506 Peyton Tipton 11 17:39
2 25 6508 Joe Wade 9 17:52
3 71 6507 Eric Vandefifer 11 19:00
4 79 6491 Ben Dennings 12 19:15
5 81 6500 Camerin Miller 11 19:17
6 ( 88) 6498 Kade Meganck 11 19:23
7 (118) 6494 Peyton Hobson 10 20:01

8. 293 Manton ( 18:43 1:33:34 1:46)
==========================================================
1 18 6459 Jacob Cergnul 11 17:36
2 39 6462 Zach Flint 11 18:20
3 66 6473 Brock Wright 12 18:58
4 83 6460 Josh Cergnul 12 19:18
5 87 6464 Treh Helsel 11 19:22
6 (102) 6458 Collin Carter 10 19:40
7 (178) 6467 Cayden McGrew 9 22:43

9. 305 Standish Sterling ( 18:51 1:34:12 1:42)
==========================================================
1 24 6625 Nick Schiavo 11 17:52
2 54 6616 Denny Arquette 12 18:45
3 56 6624 Bailey Schalk 12 18:48
4 77 6621 Hunter McBride 9 19:13
5 94 6626 Nick Spare 11 19:34
6 (129) 6627 Landon White 11 20:14
7 (148) 6618 Anthony Christian 10 20:49

10. 310 Carson City-Crystal ( 18:49 1:34:02 2:14)
==========================================================
1 19 6258 Kaleb Barrett 12 17:38
2 45 6265 Jameson Ward 9 18:34
3 67 6264 Chase Wadle 11 18:59
4 69 6261 Garrett Gage 12 18:59
5 110 6260 Nolan Datema 10 19:52
6 (166) 6262 Beau Hollinshead 11 21:42

11. 320 Ithaca ( 18:51 1:34:11 2:22)
==========================================================
1 10 6353 Ransom Allen 10 17:21
2 49 6354 Zack Bartnik 11 18:37
3 65 6361 Ethan Schauer 12 18:57
4 91 6362 Landon Strong 11 19:33
5 105 6358 Keaghan Handy 9 19:43
6 (137) 6355 Ben Bontrager 11 20:23
7 (143) 6356 Andrew Bootz 10 20:44

12. 348 Almont ( 18:55 1:34:35 3:03)
==========================================================
1 12 6222 Josh Phelps 12 17:28
2 29 6213 Jackson Brown 10 17:57
3 52 6215 Jack Demara 11 18:43
4 115 6228 Austin Watt 10 19:56
5 140 6223 Colby Querciagrossa 11 20:31
6 (145) 6218 Lucas Leid 9 20:46

12. 348 Hart ( 18:57 1:34:42 3:21)
==========================================================
1 13 6335 Hunter Tubbs 9 17:28
2 26 6326 Abram Enns 11 17:54
3 61 6334 William Schlaack 10 18:53
4 99 6336 Andrew Whitney 10 19:38
5 149 6323 Robbie Altland 10 20:49
6 (160) 6337 Jack Wittman 12 21:15
7 (167) 6327 Jovani Hernandez 9 21:44

14. 360 Onsted ( 19:01 1:35:05 3:01)
==========================================================
1 11 6533 Ivan Westgate 9 17:27
2 46 6529 Blake Klocke 9 18:35
3 50 6526 Mason Burkeen 10 18:39
4 114 6530 Elijah McKown 10 19:56
5 139 6531 Logan McRobert 9 20:28

15. 411 Mason County Central ( 19:12 1:36:00 2:34)
==========================================================
1 30 6481 Jacob Shoop 12 17:58
2 31 6479 Zech Kmiecik 10 18:00
3 84 6475 Evan Boes 12 19:20
4 125 6483 Seth Wood 11 20:10
5 141 6477 Adam Fulton 10 20:32
6 (144) 6476 Jacob Edwards 11 20:45
7 (151) 6474 Trenton Ahlfeld 10 20:55

16. 432 Frankenmuth ( 19:20 1:36:38 2:03)
==========================================================
1 34 6292 Wesley Beck 9 18:09
2 37 6293 Isaak Biddle 12 18:17
3 113 6303 Sam Stahlbaum 12 19:55
4 121 6302 Sam Piper 10 20:05
5 127 6299 Scott Nedoff 10 20:12
6 (156) 6304 Michael Valone 10 21:01
7 (162) 6300 Sam Neirink 11 21:24

17. 476 Fowler ( 19:34 1:37:49 1:29)
==========================================================
1 60 6283 Nick Conner 11 18:53
2 63 6285 Riley Goerge 10 18:54
3 82 6281 Kyle Behrendt 11 19:18
4 135 6291 James Wohlfert 11 20:22
5 136 6284 Jake George 12 20:22
6 (150) 6282 Charlie Boak 11 20:49
7 (159) 6286 Jonathan Hong 11 21:13

18. 491 Hackett Catholic Prep ( 19:36 1:37:58 1:13)
==========================================================
1 70 6320 Adam Schwanzl 12 19:00
2 85 6321 Ryan Takacs 11 19:21
3 101 6314 Evans Brown 11 19:39
4 107 6317 Tj Krawczyk 12 19:45
5 128 6318 Alex Leonard 9 20:13
6 (174) 6319 Ethan Leonard 12 22:05
7 (183) 6316 Joe Gharamani 12 23:04

19. 503 Lansing Waverly ( 19:39 1:38:12 0:55)
==========================================================
1 73 6446 Maxwell Wright 12 19:03
2 96 6435 Ciardan Hibbs 9 19:34
3 106 6427 Josh Anderson 12 19:45
4 111 6437 Spencer Lee 10 19:52
5 117 6426 Caleb Allen 9 19:58
6 (130) 6429 Saige Beckler 12 20:19
7 (133) 6445 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy 12 20:20

20. 514 Lansing Christian ( 20:23 1:41:53 7:17)
==========================================================
1 6 6412 Davis Tebben 11 17:13
2 32 6406 Dawson Block 11 18:01
3 108 6408 Ethan Combs 9 19:49
4 175 6410 Evan MacKay 11 22:20
5 193 6411 Wesley Tate 10 24:30
6 (201) 6407 Jacob Blundy 11 28:15

21. 558 Creative Technologies Academy ( 19:55 1:39:33 4:32)
==========================================================
1 2 6273 Les Miner 11 16:56
2 112 6268 Collin Bishop 9 19:53
3 123 6269 James Hofstra 11 20:08
4 158 6266 Max Aghamiri 10 21:08
5 163 6274 Kenny Roesner 12 21:28
6 (173) 6267 Dawson Armstrong 11 22:01

22. 582 Newaygo ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:49)
==========================================================
1 35 6512 Ryan Brummel 10 18:11
2 109 6516 Gabe Smith 12 19:50
3 138 6511 Nolan Brockway 11 20:25
4 146 6515 David Grodus 10 20:47
5 154 6513 Jacob Elko 12 21:00
6 (155) 6517 Bryant Thomas 9 21:01
7 (188) 6514 Cameron Fisk 12 23:40

23. 587 Kalamazoo Homeschool ( 20:06 1:40:30 2:02)
==========================================================
1 78 6378 Joshua Adair 10 19:14
2 95 6380 Brian Frazee 9 19:34
3 122 6387 Austin Wilkinson 11 20:07
4 131 6383 Mike Janik 10 20:19
5 161 6381 Connor Gray 11 21:16
6 (164) 6382 Jacob Herrera 9 21:29
7 (176) 6385 Luke Manring 9 22:24

24. 611 Lansing Everett ( 20:22 1:41:49 3:11)
==========================================================
1 53 6423 Zachariah Sardenik 9 18:43
2 92 6425 Da'money Trevino 12 19:33
3 142 6420 Timothy Houser 11 20:41
4 153 6416 Ryan Bowman 10 20:58
5 171 6419 Alfredo Horta 10 21:54
6 (190) 6422 Juan Morales 9 23:59
7 (195) 6424 Toan Tran 11 25:05

25. 622 Dansville ( 21:21 1:46:44 7:19)
==========================================================
1 41 6279 Anthony Mack 11 18:27
2 64 6276 Gordon Chattaway 10 18:54
3 134 6275 Spencer Anderson 11 20:21
4 186 6278 Josh Glover 12 23:16
5 197 6277 Henry Chelf 10 25:46

26. 654 North Branch ( 20:50 1:44:08 5:57)
==========================================================
1 7 6523 Austin Pung 11 17:14
2 126 6520 Dylan Castle 10 20:11
3 165 6518 Kyle Beatley 12 21:35
4 172 6525 Joseph Swope 12 21:57
5 184 6522 Colton Maher 10 23:11
6 (198) 6524 Nick Schulz 10 26:16
7 (199) 6521 Zach Helm 11 27:13

27. 709 Otisville LakeVille ( 20:58 1:44:49 3:05)
==========================================================
1 103 6553 Henry Baxter 11 19:41
2 124 6551 Jacob Allmon 9 20:10
3 132 6555 Kyle English 12 20:20
4 169 6552 Abraham Baxter 9 21:52
5 181 6556 Alex Gill 11 22:46
6 (182) 6560 Korey Knickerbocker 9 22:49
7 (185) 6554 Zachary Chema 9 23:14

28. 722 Laingsburg ( 22:47 1:53:52 9:44)
==========================================================
1 23 6398 Ryan Kingsbury 11 17:48
2 116 6396 Brady Hawks 9 19:56
3 191 6394 Bryce Douglas 10 24:10
4 192 6399 Calvin Koonter 9 24:26
5 200 6400 Ray Latchaw 12 27:32

29. 730 Manchester ( 21:50 1:49:09 6:53)
==========================================================
1 22 6453 Schyler Kangas 11 17:43
2 157 6454 Ian Penberthy 9 21:06
3 168 6452 Adam Edwards 11 21:45
4 189 6451 Jamie Beck 11 23:59
5 194 6450 Logen Alexa 12 24:36
6 (202) 6455 Miles West 9 30:22

30. 733 Ovid-Elsie ( 21:24 1:46:59 3:55)
==========================================================
1 57 6565 Weston Kvalevog 10 18:50
2 147 6564 Haden Hebeler 9 20:47
3 170 6562 Blake Bensinger 9 21:52
4 179 6563 Craig Garrett 10 22:45
5 180 6567 Trayton Terpening 9 22:45
6 (196) 6566 Ben Maynard 9 25:37

31. 777 Joliet Catholic ( 23:39 1:58:12 13:00)
==========================================================
1 90 6368 Tyler Hinthorn 11 19:33
2 120 6364 Zach Corcoran 12 20:04
3 177 6367 Matthew Gochee 11 22:39
4 187 6375 Julian Smith 11 23:23
5 203 6373 Jon Sicinski 12 32:33



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 6343 Joshua Fink Holland Black River 5:13 10:41 16:42 5:23
2 2 6273 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 5:14 10:50 16:56 5:28
3 3 6613 Tyler Travis Shepherd 5:13 10:48 17:08 5:31
4 4 6600 Owen Howard Shepherd 5:13 17:10 5:32
5 5 6305 Zach Hoekstra Grandville Calvin Christian 5:33 11:14 17:12 5:33
6 6 6412 Davis Tebben Lansing Christian 5:18 11:05 17:13 5:33
7 7 6523 Austin Pung North Branch 5:18 11:00 17:14 5:33
8 8 6349 Preston Mills Holland Black River 5:17 11:05 17:17 5:34
9 9 6350 Alex Newberry Holland Black River 5:23 11:06 17:19 5:35
10 10 6353 Ransom Allen Ithaca 5:21 11:05 17:21 5:36
11 11 6533 Ivan Westgate Onsted 5:22 11:12 17:27 5:38
12 12 6222 Josh Phelps Almont 5:31 11:15 17:28 5:38
13 13 6335 Hunter Tubbs Hart 5:20 11:06 17:28 5:38
14 14 6534 Mike Allen Ortonville Brandon 5:21 11:15 17:29 5:38
15 15 6540 Taggart Tokie Ortonville Brandon 5:16 11:06 17:31 5:39
16 16 6240 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 5:28 11:20 17:35 5:40
17 17 6308 Chris Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 5:34 11:14 17:35 5:40
18 18 6459 Jacob Cergnul Manton 5:25 11:15 17:36 5:40
19 19 6258 Kaleb Barrett Carson City-Crystal 5:19 11:06 17:38 5:41
20 20 6344 Logan Henning Holland Black River 5:27 11:17 17:38 5:41
21 21 6506 Peyton Tipton Montrose 5:23 11:12 17:39 5:41
22 22 6453 Schyler Kangas Manchester 11:16 17:43 5:43
23 6486 Luke Laprad Monroe Milers 5:34 11:21 17:46 5:44
24 23 6398 Ryan Kingsbury Laingsburg 11:17 17:48 5:44
25 24 6625 Nick Schiavo Standish Sterling 5:27 11:24 17:52 5:46
26 25 6508 Joe Wade Montrose 5:34 11:29 17:52 5:46
27 26 6326 Abram Enns Hart 5:28 11:23 17:54 5:46
28 27 6611 Seth Schafer Shepherd 5:26 11:22 17:55 5:46
29 28 6345 Aidan Jones Holland Black River 5:30 11:31 17:57 5:47
30 29 6213 Jackson Brown Almont 5:41 11:32 17:57 5:47
31 30 6481 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 5:39 11:36 17:58 5:47
32 6487 Isaiah Schramm Monroe Milers 11:34 17:58 5:48
33 31 6479 Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central 5:38 11:36 18:00 5:48
34 32 6406 Dawson Block Lansing Christian 5:28 11:30 18:01 5:48
35 33 6535 Shane Foster Ortonville Brandon 5:27 11:33 18:07 5:50
36 34 6292 Wesley Beck Frankenmuth 5:43 11:45 18:09 5:51
37 35 6512 Ryan Brummel Newaygo 5:32 11:31 18:11 5:51
38 36 6609 Dane Nestle Shepherd 5:23 11:23 18:15 5:53
39 37 6293 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 5:33 11:40 18:17 5:53
40 38 6594 James Bigard Shepherd 5:36 11:38 18:19 5:54
41 39 6462 Zach Flint Manton 11:30 18:20 5:55
42 40 6346 Isaac Langeland Holland Black River 5:39 11:39 18:24 5:56
43 41 6279 Anthony Mack Dansville 5:44 11:50 18:27 5:57
44 42 6255 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 5:40 11:48 18:32 5:58
45 43 6312 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 5:35 11:34 18:33 5:59
46 44 6583 Tj Moore Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:03 18:34 5:59
47 45 6265 Jameson Ward Carson City-Crystal 5:52 12:04 18:34 5:59
48 46 6529 Blake Klocke Onsted 5:38 12:03 18:35 5:59
49 47 6585 Chase Nelson Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:42 11:52 18:37 6:00
50 48 6578 Zach Ervin Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:47 12:00 18:37 6:00
51 49 6354 Zack Bartnik Ithaca 5:38 11:52 18:37 6:00
52 50 6526 Mason Burkeen Onsted 5:37 11:56 18:39 6:01
53 51 6631 Mason Kaniszewski Tawas Area Schools 5:53 12:08 18:41 6:01
54 52 6591 Noah Schafer Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:42 11:55 18:42 6:01
55 53 6215 Jack Demara Almont 5:46 11:57 18:43 6:02
56 54 6423 Zachariah Sardenik Lansing Everett 5:53 12:13 18:43 6:02
57 6635 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 5:32 11:33 18:44 6:02
58 55 6616 Denny Arquette Standish Sterling 5:18 11:37 18:45 6:03
59 56 6608 Jonah Montney Shepherd 5:27 11:42 18:46 6:03
60 57 6624 Bailey Schalk Standish Sterling 5:47 11:59 18:48 6:03
61 58 6565 Weston Kvalevog Ovid-Elsie 5:54 12:14 18:50 6:04
62 59 6538 River Jannette Ortonville Brandon 5:38 11:55 18:50 6:04
63 60 6237 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 6:00 12:09 18:51 6:04
64 61 6283 Nick Conner Fowler 5:32 12:00 18:53 6:05
65 62 6334 William Schlaack Hart 5:38 11:58 18:53 6:05
66 63 6310 Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 5:37 11:51 18:54 6:05
67 64 6285 Riley Goerge Fowler 5:48 12:10 18:54 6:05
68 65 6276 Gordon Chattaway Dansville 5:44 12:00 18:54 6:06
69 66 6361 Ethan Schauer Ithaca 5:40 11:59 18:57 6:06
70 67 6473 Brock Wright Manton 5:47 12:10 18:58 6:07
71 68 6264 Chase Wadle Carson City-Crystal 5:43 12:04 18:59 6:07
72 69 6238 Lewis Degoffau Capital Homeschool 5:49 12:07 18:59 6:07
73 70 6261 Garrett Gage Carson City-Crystal 5:50 12:08 18:59 6:07
74 71 6320 Adam Schwanzl Hackett Catholic Prep 5:45 12:08 19:00 6:07
75 72 6507 Eric Vandefifer Montrose 5:40 11:59 19:00 6:07
76 73 6246 John Gulock Capital Homeschool 5:59 12:18 19:02 6:08
77 74 6446 Maxwell Wright Lansing Waverly 5:35 11:59 19:03 6:08
78 75 6576 Xavier Addison Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:48 12:10 19:07 6:10
79 6390 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 5:48 12:09 19:10 6:11
80 76 6311 Caleb Riddering Grandville Calvin Christian 5:51 12:09 19:10 6:11
81 77 6580 Emmanuel Horace Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:59 12:18 19:13 6:11
82 78 6621 Hunter McBride Standish Sterling 5:53 12:14 19:13 6:12
83 79 6378 Joshua Adair Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:35 19:14 6:12
84 80 6491 Ben Dennings Montrose 5:51 12:23 19:15 6:12
85 81 6539 Xavior Ortiz Ortonville Brandon 5:45 12:27 19:16 6:13
86 82 6500 Camerin Miller Montrose 5:55 12:24 19:17 6:13
87 6636 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 5:35 11:50 19:17 6:13
88 83 6281 Kyle Behrendt Fowler 5:53 12:21 19:18 6:13
89 84 6460 Josh Cergnul Manton 5:50 12:23 19:18 6:13
90 85 6475 Evan Boes Mason County Central 5:58 12:27 19:20 6:14
91 86 6321 Ryan Takacs Hackett Catholic Prep 5:47 12:15 19:21 6:14
92 87 6579 Jack Gillespie Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:19 19:21 6:14
93 88 6464 Treh Helsel Manton 5:49 12:20 19:22 6:14
94 89 6498 Kade Meganck Montrose 5:56 12:23 19:23 6:15
95 90 6257 David Vandersloot Capital Homeschool 5:59 12:30 19:30 6:17
96 91 6368 Tyler Hinthorn Joliet Catholic 6:06 12:31 19:33 6:18
97 92 6362 Landon Strong Ithaca 6:08 12:38 19:33 6:18
98 93 6425 Da'money Trevino Lansing Everett 5:54 12:29 19:33 6:18
99 94 6306 Tyler Hulst Grandville Calvin Christian 6:00 12:32 19:33 6:18
100 95 6626 Nick Spare Standish Sterling 5:57 12:25 19:34 6:18
101 96 6380 Brian Frazee Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:34 19:34 6:18
102 97 6435 Ciardan Hibbs Lansing Waverly 6:04 12:38 19:34 6:18
103 98 6614 Jacob Walters Shepherd 5:37 12:07 19:36 6:19
104 6448 Hunter Adams Lenawee Christian 6:18 12:53 19:38 6:19
105 99 6251 Noah Minnaar Capital Homeschool 6:20 12:53 19:38 6:20
106 100 6336 Andrew Whitney Hart 5:38 12:10 19:38 6:20
107 101 6309 Kyle Kunst Grandville Calvin Christian 6:01 12:33 19:39 6:20
108 102 6314 Evans Brown Hackett Catholic Prep 5:52 12:24 19:39 6:20
109 103 6458 Collin Carter Manton 5:54 12:31 19:40 6:20
110 104 6553 Henry Baxter Otisville LakeVille 5:57 12:32 19:41 6:20
111 105 6536 Ryan Heines Ortonville Brandon 5:45 12:28 19:41 6:21
112 106 6358 Keaghan Handy Ithaca 5:58 12:32 19:43 6:21
113 107 6427 Josh Anderson Lansing Waverly 5:58 12:37 19:45 6:22
114 108 6317 Tj Krawczyk Hackett Catholic Prep 5:52 12:26 19:45 6:22
115 109 6408 Ethan Combs Lansing Christian 5:54 12:31 19:49 6:23
116 110 6516 Gabe Smith Newaygo 5:56 12:35 19:50 6:24
117 111 6260 Nolan Datema Carson City-Crystal 12:46 19:52 6:24
118 112 6437 Spencer Lee Lansing Waverly 6:07 12:46 19:52 6:24
119 113 6268 Collin Bishop Creative Technologies Academy 6:21 13:02 19:53 6:24
120 114 6303 Sam Stahlbaum Frankenmuth 5:59 12:35 19:55 6:25
121 6484 Micah Dyson Monroe Milers 6:20 12:53 19:56 6:25
122 115 6530 Elijah McKown Onsted 5:55 12:38 19:56 6:25
123 116 6228 Austin Watt Almont 6:07 12:49 19:56 6:25
124 117 6396 Brady Hawks Laingsburg 6:16 12:50 19:56 6:26
125 118 6426 Caleb Allen Lansing Waverly 6:07 12:46 19:58 6:26
126 119 6494 Peyton Hobson Montrose 6:11 12:46 20:01 6:27
127 120 6537 Brady Hendershott Ortonville Brandon 6:12 12:47 20:02 6:27
128 121 6364 Zach Corcoran Joliet Catholic 6:13 12:56 20:04 6:28
129 122 6302 Sam Piper Frankenmuth 12:48 20:05 6:28
130 123 6387 Austin Wilkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:16 12:54 20:07 6:29
131 124 6269 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 6:21 13:02 20:08 6:29
132 125 6551 Jacob Allmon Otisville LakeVille 6:21 13:05 20:10 6:30
133 126 6483 Seth Wood Mason County Central 6:10 12:50 20:10 6:30
134 127 6520 Dylan Castle North Branch 6:06 12:46 20:11 6:30
135 128 6299 Scott Nedoff Frankenmuth 5:59 12:45 20:12 6:30
136 129 6318 Alex Leonard Hackett Catholic Prep 6:15 12:58 20:13 6:31
137 130 6627 Landon White Standish Sterling 5:57 12:47 20:14 6:31
138 131 6429 Saige Beckler Lansing Waverly 6:05 12:57 20:19 6:33
139 6229 Carson Crowell Brooklyn Columbia Central 6:19 13:04 20:19 6:33
140 132 6383 Mike Janik Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:03 12:50 20:19 6:33
141 133 6555 Kyle English Otisville LakeVille 5:59 12:55 20:20 6:33
142 134 6445 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy Lansing Waverly 6:04 12:46 20:20 6:33
143 6485 Nicholas Ghareeb Monroe Milers 6:09 12:54 20:21 6:33
144 135 6275 Spencer Anderson Dansville 6:03 12:58 20:21 6:33
145 136 6291 James Wohlfert Fowler 6:07 12:47 20:22 6:34
146 137 6284 Jake George Fowler 6:15 13:03 20:22 6:34
147 138 6355 Ben Bontrager Ithaca 6:07 12:52 20:23 6:34
148 139 6511 Nolan Brockway Newaygo 6:03 13:00 20:25 6:35
149 140 6531 Logan McRobert Onsted 6:10 12:58 20:28 6:36
150 141 6223 Colby Querciagrossa Almont 6:08 13:00 20:31 6:37
151 142 6477 Adam Fulton Mason County Central 6:10 12:57 20:32 6:37
152 143 6420 Timothy Houser Lansing Everett 6:27 13:18 20:41 6:40
153 144 6356 Andrew Bootz Ithaca 6:15 13:09 20:44 6:41
154 145 6476 Jacob Edwards Mason County Central 6:20 13:17 20:45 6:41
155 146 6218 Lucas Leid Almont 6:26 13:22 20:46 6:41
156 147 6515 David Grodus Newaygo 6:16 13:20 20:47 6:42
157 148 6564 Haden Hebeler Ovid-Elsie 6:11 13:12 20:47 6:42
158 149 6618 Anthony Christian Standish Sterling 6:04 13:03 20:49 6:42
159 150 6323 Robbie Altland Hart 6:19 13:11 20:49 6:42
160 151 6282 Charlie Boak Fowler 6:01 13:02 20:49 6:43
161 152 6474 Trenton Ahlfeld Mason County Central 6:18 13:17 20:55 6:44
162 153 6340 Andrew Coates Holland Black River 6:20 13:22 20:55 6:44
163 154 6416 Ryan Bowman Lansing Everett 6:26 13:17 20:58 6:45
164 155 6513 Jacob Elko Newaygo 6:17 13:19 21:00 6:46
165 156 6517 Bryant Thomas Newaygo 6:16 13:18 21:01 6:46
166 157 6304 Michael Valone Frankenmuth 6:17 13:14 21:01 6:46
167 158 6454 Ian Penberthy Manchester 6:33 13:35 21:06 6:48
168 159 6266 Max Aghamiri Creative Technologies Academy 6:47 13:46 21:08 6:49
169 160 6286 Jonathan Hong Fowler 6:27 13:24 21:13 6:50
170 161 6337 Jack Wittman Hart 6:26 13:28 21:15 6:51
171 162 6381 Connor Gray Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:16 13:27 21:16 6:51
172 163 6300 Sam Neirink Frankenmuth 6:19 13:26 21:24 6:54
173 164 6274 Kenny Roesner Creative Technologies Academy 6:24 13:37 21:28 6:55
174 165 6382 Jacob Herrera Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:34 13:45 21:29 6:55
175 166 6634 Tanner Trafelet Tawas Area Schools 6:50 14:03 21:31 6:56
176 167 6518 Kyle Beatley North Branch 6:17 13:33 21:35 6:57
177 168 6632 Gabriel Lentz Tawas Area Schools 6:33 13:47 21:38 6:58
178 169 6262 Beau Hollinshead Carson City-Crystal 6:24 13:36 21:42 7:00
179 170 6327 Jovani Hernandez Hart 6:26 13:37 21:44 7:00
180 171 6452 Adam Edwards Manchester 6:52 14:15 21:45 7:01
181 172 6552 Abraham Baxter Otisville LakeVille 6:29 13:54 21:52 7:03
182 173 6562 Blake Bensinger Ovid-Elsie 6:23 13:32 21:52 7:03
183 6389 Wyatt Porter Kingsley 6:35 13:55 21:53 7:03
184 174 6419 Alfredo Horta Lansing Everett 7:06 14:15 21:54 7:03
185 175 6525 Joseph Swope North Branch 6:33 13:55 21:57 7:04
186 176 6267 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 6:55 14:11 22:01 7:06
187 177 6319 Ethan Leonard Hackett Catholic Prep 6:26 13:54 22:05 7:07
188 6449 Josh Brown Lenawee Christian 6:53 14:20 22:10 7:09
189 178 6410 Evan MacKay Lansing Christian 6:34 14:00 22:20 7:12
190 179 6385 Luke Manring Kalamazoo Homeschool 6:38 14:07 22:24 7:13
191 180 6367 Matthew Gochee Joliet Catholic 6:55 14:25 22:39 7:18
192 181 6467 Cayden McGrew Manton 6:42 14:24 22:43 7:19
193 182 6563 Craig Garrett Ovid-Elsie 6:56 14:50 22:45 7:20
194 183 6567 Trayton Terpening Ovid-Elsie 7:16 14:32 22:45 7:20
195 184 6556 Alex Gill Otisville LakeVille 6:45 14:21 22:46 7:20
196 185 6560 Korey Knickerbocker Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:41 22:49 7:21
197 186 6316 Joe Gharamani Hackett Catholic Prep 7:00 14:41 23:04 7:26
198 187 6522 Colton Maher North Branch 6:37 14:27 23:11 7:28
199 6230 Josh Pewsey Brooklyn Columbia Central 7:19 14:59 23:12 7:28
200 188 6554 Zachary Chema Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:53 23:14 7:29
201 189 6278 Josh Glover Dansville 6:53 14:37 23:16 7:30
202 190 6629 Kollin Caldwell Tawas Area Schools 7:03 14:45 23:17 7:30
203 191 6375 Julian Smith Joliet Catholic 14:42 23:23 7:32
204 6561 Jaden Rankin Otisville LakeVille 7:08 14:52 23:32 7:35
205 192 6514 Cameron Fisk Newaygo 6:53 14:56 23:40 7:37
206 6571 Brenton Morand Pinconning 6:58 14:53 23:46 7:39
207 6546 John Rudolph Oscoda 7:13 15:09 23:54 7:42
208 193 6451 Jamie Beck Manchester 7:05 15:25 23:59 7:44
209 194 6422 Juan Morales Lansing Everett 6:59 14:55 23:59 7:44
210 6388 Joe Chalfant Kingsley 7:00 15:04 24:03 7:45
211 195 6394 Bryce Douglas Laingsburg 6:59 15:05 24:10 7:47
212 196 6399 Calvin Koonter Laingsburg 15:21 24:26 7:52
213 197 6411 Wesley Tate Lansing Christian 7:14 15:33 24:30 7:54
214 198 6450 Logen Alexa Manchester 7:38 15:56 24:36 7:56
215 6573 Cody Reuther Pinconning 15:46 24:46 7:59
216 199 6424 Toan Tran Lansing Everett 7:07 14:59 25:05 8:05
217 6543 Jean Church Oscoda 15:47 25:06 8:05
218 200 6566 Ben Maynard Ovid-Elsie 8:18 16:58 25:37 8:15
219 201 6277 Henry Chelf Dansville 7:46 16:40 25:46 8:18
220 202 6524 Nick Schulz North Branch 7:38 16:34 26:16 8:28
221 6574 Berkley Rooker Pinconning 7:21 16:22 26:43 8:36
222 203 6521 Zach Helm North Branch 8:00 16:57 27:13 8:46
223 204 6400 Ray Latchaw Laingsburg 8:21 17:59 27:32 8:52
224 205 6407 Jacob Blundy Lansing Christian 8:13 17:44 28:15 9:06
225 6548 Qhentin Venney Oscoda 18:33 29:22 9:28
226 206 6455 Miles West Manchester 8:16 30:22 9:47
227 207 6373 Jon Sicinski Joliet Catholic 9:11 20:14 32:33 10:29
228 6384 Isaac Lake Kalamazoo Homeschool 32:39 10:31



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 4472 Jacob Dolan 12 Clarkston 5:41 17:39 5:41
2 2955 Scott Gronow 9 Louisville 5:36 17:43 5:43
3 4498 Nate Sesti 9 Clarkston 5:37 17:49 5:44
4 2959 Sebastian Hendricks 10 Louisville 5:34 17:56 5:47
5 6606 Ben Moeggenberg 10 Shepherd 5:38 18:03 5:49
6 5019 Eric Pensari 10 Livonia Churchill 5:34 18:08 5:51
7 4959 Nate Wiley 12 Lakeview 5:44 18:10 5:51
8 4801 Asher Berends 9 Hudsonville 5:39 18:18 5:54
9 4489 Luke Oldford 12 Clarkston 5:41 18:19 5:54
10 5055 Joseph Cercone 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:39 18:22 5:55
11 4470 Christian Collis 9 Clarkston 5:36 18:26 5:57
12 5077 Charles McDougall 11 Livonia Stevenson 5:36 18:28 5:57
13 4453 Logan Montgomery 12 Cincinnati La Salle 5:36 18:29 5:57
14 6342 Connor Denbleyker 11 Holland Black River 5:40 18:30 5:58
15 5020 Alex Piper 12 Livonia Churchill 5:39 18:31 5:58
16 5079 Sean O'Meara 11 Livonia Stevenson 5:34 18:31 5:58
17 4849 Harry Hevelhurst 12 Jenison 5:38 18:32 5:58
18 4650 Geoffrey Batterbee 10 Forest Hills Central 5:38 18:33 5:59
19 4593 Kamden Miller 10 Eisenhower 6:00 18:37 6:00
20 5038 Dylan Moat 11 Livonia Franklin 5:46 18:41 6:01
21 4439 Jeff Hornsby 12 Cincinnati La Salle 5:41 18:44 6:02
22 4448 David Mattingly 10 Cincinnati La Salle 18:49 6:04
23 4803 Noah Keillor 11 Hudsonville 5:39 18:50 6:04
24 5096 Jeremy Webb 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:35 18:50 6:04
25 2787 Jon Hollister 11 East Lansing 18:52 6:05
26 5084 Thomas Saad 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:44 18:52 6:05
27 5086 Colin Sheahan 9 Livonia Stevenson 5:44 18:53 6:05
28 4956 Alex Sulka 12 Lakeview 5:57 18:54 6:05
29 4696 Charlie Ro 12 Forest Hills Northern 5:52 18:55 6:06
30 5039 Joe Nichol 11 Livonia Franklin 5:46 18:55 6:06
31 4580 Ethan Gurne 10 Eisenhower 5:42 18:56 6:06
32 5118 Alex Seneca 10 Mason 6:03 18:57 6:07
33 2957 John Hampe 12 Louisville 5:36 18:59 6:07
34 4957 Mitchell Turner 10 Lakeview 6:03 19:00 6:08
35 5072 Michael Jaafar 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:53 19:01 6:08
36 5035 Bryan Hives 12 Livonia Franklin 5:49 19:03 6:08
37 4501 Mark Sprague 10 Clarkston 6:04 19:04 6:09
38 4697 Jin Ro 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:03 19:06 6:09
39 6615 Mitch Yuncker 12 Shepherd 5:54 19:06 6:09
40 4704 Joe Tucker 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:04 19:09 6:10
41 4526 Bryce Bates 11 Davison 5:54 19:09 6:10
42 5080 Julian Pinto 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:48 19:10 6:10
43 5091 Trevor Tillman 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:47 19:12 6:11
44 4440 Austin Kaiser 11 Cincinnati La Salle 5:54 19:12 6:11
45 4842 Carter Chylek 11 Jenison 5:49 19:14 6:12
46 5264 Lane Everett 10 St. Joseph 6:06 19:14 6:12
47 5245 Zach Sisco 12 St. Johns 6:04 19:15 6:12
48 4706 Mason Vanderklipp 10 Forest Hills Northern 5:53 19:15 6:12
49 4851 Tristen Kloppe 9 Jenison 5:50 19:16 6:13
50 5003 Carson Ellis 9 Livonia Churchill 5:56 19:17 6:13
51 5261 Josh Dunlop 11 St. Joseph 5:46 19:17 6:13
52 5238 Fernando Jimenez 9 St. Johns 6:03 19:19 6:14
53 5059 Jason Dilworth 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:18 19:19 6:14
54 4491 Eric Raines 10 Clarkston 6:07 19:20 6:14
55 2798 Aaron Nevins 9 East Lansing 5:54 19:20 6:14
56 4468 Jeremy Cavallo 10 Clarkston 6:04 19:20 6:14
57 5050 Shane Beers 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:50 19:21 6:14
58 4938 Jerry Haadsma 11 Lakeview 6:02 19:22 6:14
59 6601 Ethan Hubbell 10 Shepherd 6:08 19:23 6:15
60 4559 Evan Hamp 12 Dewitt 19:23 6:15
61 5022 Aidan Thomas 9 Livonia Churchill 6:01 19:23 6:15
62 5010 Nick Herriff 10 Livonia Churchill 6:04 19:24 6:15
63 4673 Logan Coles 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:00 19:25 6:15
64 4609 Tyler Whipple 10 Eisenhower 5:58 19:25 6:16
65 4841 Logan Bowen 9 Jenison 6:06 19:27 6:16
66 4934 Griffin Fortney 10 Lakeview 6:06 19:27 6:16
67 5232 Brady Falor 12 St. Johns 19:27 6:16
68 5356 Prahar Dave 10 Woodhaven 5:56 19:29 6:17
69 5071 Mitchell Heath 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:58 19:31 6:17
70 5098 Noah Wojcik 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:09 19:33 6:18
71 4955 Austin Schiller 12 Lakeview 6:08 19:33 6:18
72 5016 Jacob Mussen 9 Livonia Churchill 6:13 19:35 6:19
73 4588 Ian Lamphear 11 Eisenhower 6:10 19:36 6:19
74 5196 Turner Felton 9 Mount Pleasant 6:08 19:37 6:19
75 4441 Daniel Kelhoffer 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:05 19:37 6:19
76 4525 Shane Wright 12 Croswell-Lexington 5:47 19:37 6:19
77 4462 Ben Allen 11 Clarkston 6:04 19:37 6:19
78 4492 Andrew Ross 12 Clarkston 6:08 19:38 6:20
79 5048 Peter Warrick 9 Livonia Franklin 6:08 19:39 6:20
80 5208 Cole Sharrar 11 Mount Pleasant 6:08 19:40 6:20
81 4660 Reed Holmstrom 9 Forest Hills Central 6:02 19:41 6:21
82 4948 Holden Palmer 10 Lakeview 6:06 19:41 6:21
83 5247 Jordan Vanamburg 11 St. Johns 6:13 19:41 6:21
84 4692 Liam Maloney 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:07 19:42 6:21
85 5066 Drew Green 10 Livonia Stevenson 5:54 19:42 6:21
86 2966 Brandyn Thomas 11 Louisville 5:41 19:42 6:21
87 4590 Nick Masini 11 Eisenhower 6:10 19:43 6:21
88 4670 Connor Callahan 9 Forest Hills Northern 5:52 19:43 6:21
89 4910 Zach Skinner 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 5:47 19:44 6:21
90 6592 Matthew Szymczak 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 19:44 6:21
91 6371 Marcus Porchia 9 Joliet Catholic 6:07 19:44 6:21
92 4549 Michael Schiestel 11 Davison 6:07 19:44 6:22
93 4684 Jack Hillary 9 Forest Hills Northern 5:55 19:44 6:22
94 5254 Logan Borah 10 St. Joseph 6:11 19:45 6:22
95 4705 Brendan Ulanch 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:11 19:47 6:22
96 5269 Rob Kurtz 11 St. Joseph 6:10 19:48 6:23
97 5117 Easton Rogers 9 Mason 6:20 19:50 6:23
98 2781 Evan Dempsey 11 East Lansing 5:57 19:50 6:24
99 4569 Mufeed Abraham 11 Eisenhower 6:13 19:52 6:24
100 5243 Jake Nurenberg 10 St. Johns 6:17 19:52 6:24
101 3402 Ryan Wojcik 11 Waterford Mott 5:59 19:53 6:24
102 4595 Mitchell Musser 11 Eisenhower 6:18 19:53 6:24
103 5362 Connor Karagitz 11 Woodhaven 6:00 19:53 6:24
104 5087 Benjamin Sill 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:19 19:53 6:25
105 5109 Abe Gill 10 Mason 6:11 19:54 6:25
106 4586 Andrew Kuzera 11 Eisenhower 6:16 19:55 6:25
107 4890 James Burns 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:05 19:55 6:25
108 2801 William Rowan 11 East Lansing 6:20 19:56 6:25
109 5115 Patrick O'Connor 10 Mason 6:07 19:56 6:25
110 4433 Jacob Gehrum 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:27 19:56 6:25
111 4512 Collin Lieber 12 Croswell-Lexington 5:52 19:58 6:26
112 5015 Josh Mushinski 10 Livonia Churchill 5:52 19:59 6:26
113 5085 Matthew Sas 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:23 20:00 6:27
114 5000 Daniel Bragiel 9 Livonia Churchill 6:26 20:00 6:27
115 6582 Josh Lynch 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:23 20:01 6:27
116 4709 Max Vandoorne 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 20:02 6:27
117 5257 Matt Burkhard 10 St. Joseph 6:10 20:02 6:27
118 5094 Austin Vensko 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:17 20:04 6:28
119 4496 Quinn Schreiber 9 Clarkston 6:15 20:04 6:28
120 4866 Caleb Billings 9 Kalamazoo Central 6:08 20:05 6:28
121 4947 Logan Kerner 12 Lakeview 6:06 20:05 6:28
122 5111 Matthew Hoffman 11 Mason 6:08 20:06 6:28
123 4442 Brendan Keller 9 Cincinnati La Salle 20:06 6:29
124 5226 Peter Apostle 9 St. Johns 6:28 20:06 6:29
125 4482 Noah Juuhl 10 Clarkston 6:28 20:06 6:29
126 4700 Troy Sorensen 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 20:07 6:29
127 5074 Ryan Kobel 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:11 20:07 6:29
128 1101 Evan Johansen 10 Big Rapids High School 6:06 20:07 6:29
129 2778 Drew Busch 12 East Lansing 5:59 20:08 6:29
130 4848 Jared Haney 12 Jenison 5:46 20:11 6:30
131 4722 Austin Mills 9 Gibraltar Carlson 6:00 20:12 6:30
132 4943 Sam Jayakar 11 Lakeview 6:36 20:12 6:31
133 4932 Brayden Davis 9 Lakeview 6:29 20:12 6:31
134 6231 Samuel Aylward 9 Capital Homeschool 6:04 20:13 6:31
135 5009 Francis Hernandez 12 Livonia Churchill 6:04 20:13 6:31
136 4725 Ethan Ramik 9 Gibraltar Carlson 6:02 20:14 6:31
137 5255 Andrew Borre 11 St. Joseph 6:10 20:14 6:31
138 4845 Preston Fawcett 11 Jenison 5:57 20:16 6:32
139 4478 Alex Hunt 10 Clarkston 6:23 20:16 6:32
140 5229 Jacob Brown 9 St. Johns 6:28 20:16 6:32
141 4821 Noah Horsch 11 Jackson 6:27 20:17 6:32
142 5367 Jake Price 12 Woodhaven 6:03 20:18 6:32
143 5178 Brady Pitcher 9 Monroe 6:07 20:18 6:32
144 2967 Brad Walker 12 Louisville 6:08 20:18 6:33
145 4835 Max Toll 10 Jackson 6:46 20:19 6:33
146 4476 Brian Glowski 10 Clarkston 6:23 20:20 6:33
147 4464 Carson Brock 9 Clarkston 6:16 20:20 6:33
148 4997 Walker Barnes 11 Livonia Churchill 6:06 20:20 6:33
149 4528 Blake Church 9 Davison 6:18 20:20 6:33
150 4539 Connor McPhee 11 Davison 6:17 20:21 6:33
151 4883 Jonathan Sullivan 11 Kalamazoo Central 6:21 20:21 6:34
152 5140 Luke Marriott 11 Mattawan 5:58 20:21 6:34
153 5375 Kori Wright 9 Woodhaven 6:41 20:22 6:34
154 4784 Reece Whiteman 10 Holt 6:18 20:22 6:34
155 5262 Eric Egelhaaf 11 St. Joseph 6:10 20:23 6:34
156 4466 Alex Bryd 9 Clarkston 6:36 20:25 6:35
157 5306 Cameron Smith 9 Swartz Creek 6:23 20:25 6:35
158 6623 Blake Romo 11 Standish Sterling 6:17 20:25 6:35
159 4918 Andrew Lee 12 Kenowa Hills 6:13 20:25 6:35
160 5073 Devyn Jones 9 Livonia Stevenson 6:42 20:26 6:35
161 5251 Luke Adent 9 St. Joseph 6:16 20:26 6:35
162 5246 Jimmy Thalison 11 St. Johns 6:19 20:27 6:35
163 4756 Evan Alward 9 Holt 6:28 20:27 6:35
164 5056 Joshua Conn 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:20 20:27 6:35
165 4954 Reece Ratliff 9 Lakeview 20:27 6:35
166 4946 Cole Kerner 10 Lakeview 6:38 20:28 6:36
167 2952 Sean Donnelly 11 Louisville 6:39 20:29 6:36
168 4516 Alexander Olinger 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:10 20:29 6:36
169 4610 Donnie Wilson 10 Eisenhower 6:27 20:30 6:36
170 4998 Nick Beck 10 Livonia Churchill 6:01 20:30 6:36
171 5277 Jeremy Oakes 11 St. Joseph 6:34 20:32 6:37
172 6604 Nicholas Joslin 10 Shepherd 6:25 20:32 6:37
173 5233 Travis Feldpausch 11 St. Johns 6:29 20:32 6:37
174 4480 Nathan Johnson 11 Clarkston 6:32 20:33 6:37
175 5001 Rob Dimond 11 Livonia Churchill 6:38 20:33 6:37
176 4617 Troy Gietek 10 Farmington 6:11 20:34 6:38
177 4671 Willis Cheng 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:18 20:35 6:38
178 4581 Eric Handy 11 Eisenhower 6:31 20:35 6:38
179 2953 Robert Duncan 9 Louisville 20:35 6:38
180 4868 Nick Doane 9 Kalamazoo Central 6:26 20:36 6:38
181 4521 Hunter Way 12 Croswell-Lexington 6:25 20:36 6:38
182 4565 Joseph Popowitz 11 Dewitt 6:33 20:36 6:38
183 4564 Joe Perry 9 Dewitt 6:33 20:36 6:38
184 6595 Mitchell Davidson 10 Shepherd 6:41 20:37 6:39
185 4657 Ben Hall 12 Forest Hills Central 6:21 20:38 6:39
186 1102 Caden Kirby 10 Big Rapids High School 6:19 20:38 6:39
187 4659 Patrick Ho 9 Forest Hills Central 6:30 20:39 6:39
188 4790 Max Donnelly 11 Howell 6:26 20:39 6:39
189 1106 Jason Rogers 12 Big Rapids High School 20:39 6:39
190 4505 Zachary Holzberger 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:23 20:40 6:39
191 5057 Cassius Cook 12 Livonia Stevenson 5:52 20:40 6:40
192 5092 Spencer Turbin 9 Livonia Stevenson 6:47 20:40 6:40
193 5075 Dane Laszyca 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 20:42 6:40
194 5023 Camren Thomson 10 Livonia Churchill 6:39 20:43 6:40
195 4881 John Sidwell 10 Kalamazoo Central 6:31 20:43 6:41
196 5279 Cole Sherwood 12 St. Joseph 6:29 20:44 6:41
197 4755 James Walton 9 Holland 6:16 20:45 6:41
198 4458 William Thomas 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:56 20:45 6:41
199 4678 Greg Flynn 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:16 20:46 6:42
200 5127 Alex Boyd 10 Mattawan 6:24 20:47 6:42
201 5364 Matt Lewis 10 Woodhaven 6:32 20:47 6:42
202 4538 Elijah Lashley 10 Davison 6:18 20:48 6:42
203 4675 Mitchell Denolf 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:32 20:49 6:42
204 2802 Jonathon Townley 11 East Lansing 6:29 20:51 6:43
205 6239 Timmy Demass 9 Capital Homeschool 6:35 20:51 6:43
206 5273 Dillan Marzke 9 St. Joseph 6:30 20:52 6:43
207 5191 Allen Crockett 11 Mount Pleasant 6:08 20:52 6:44
208 5027 Nathan Watson 11 Livonia Churchill 6:35 20:53 6:44
209 4611 Matt Wisniewski 11 Eisenhower 6:40 20:54 6:44
210 6586 Colten Nelson 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:37 20:55 6:44
211 4524 Connor Woodruff 11 Croswell-Lexington 6:23 20:55 6:44
212 4905 Oliver Rubin 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:38 20:56 6:45
213 4958 Jose Vroman 10 Lakeview 6:31 20:58 6:45
214 5043 Nathan Spreitzer 10 Livonia Franklin 6:40 20:59 6:46
215 4682 Chad Hansen 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:16 21:01 6:46
216 4777 Paul Mooney 12 Holt 6:04 21:02 6:47
217 4463 Matt Baker 10 Clarkston 6:33 21:02 6:47
218 4662 Russell Marvin 12 Forest Hills Central 6:29 21:03 6:47
219 4554 Mauricio Barrera 11 Dewitt 6:10 21:04 6:47
220 4888 Garrett Bloom 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:05 6:48
221 5110 Neils Heiselt 9 Mason 6:43 21:05 6:48
222 4774 Michael Lee 12 Holt 6:25 21:06 6:48
223 4844 Nicholas Dewitt 10 Jenison 6:23 21:07 6:48
224 4758 Diego Banks 11 Holt 6:33 21:07 6:48
225 4729 Jeffery Smith 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:48 21:07 6:48
226 4687 Robert Janei 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:14 21:08 6:48
227 4827 Jacob Oberst 12 Jackson 6:46 21:08 6:48
228 5327 Evan Frank 9 Vicksburg 6:28 21:08 6:49
229 4927 Cyle Adams 12 Lakeview 6:53 21:08 6:49
230 4497 Thomas Seaman 10 Clarkston 6:37 21:09 6:49
231 5078 Chris Mikonczyk 11 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 21:10 6:49
232 6227 Trever Tormala 11 Almont 6:27 21:10 6:49
233 4436 Michael Gulasy 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:46 21:11 6:50
234 4653 Jacob Cieply 12 Forest Hills Central 6:28 21:12 6:50
235 6365 Fabian Damian 10 Joliet Catholic 6:12 21:13 6:50
236 4800 Isaac Zeitler 10 Howell 6:30 21:14 6:50
237 4426 Hunter Cupp 10 Cincinnati La Salle 21:14 6:51
238 4707 Scott Vanderklipp 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:33 21:15 6:51
239 5069 Reagan Grisa 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:28 21:15 6:51
240 5355 Cameron Danyo 11 Woodhaven 6:22 21:16 6:51
241 6374 Jack Smith 10 Joliet Catholic 6:30 21:16 6:51
242 4506 Aten Inoue 12 Croswell-Lexington 6:38 21:17 6:51
243 2782 Insaan Ermisch 9 East Lansing 6:50 21:17 6:52
244 6584 Charlie Morton 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:51 21:18 6:52
245 1094 Craven Bird 9 Big Rapids High School 6:31 21:18 6:52
246 6593 Ben Thering 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:51 21:18 6:52
247 6605 Race Matties 12 Shepherd 6:40 21:18 6:52
248 4877 Nate Peterson 11 Kalamazoo Central 6:50 21:18 6:52
249 4443 Connor Kluesener 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:15 21:19 6:52
250 4764 Adam Fineis 10 Holt 6:32 21:20 6:52
251 4873 Ethan Kovach 10 Kalamazoo Central 6:37 21:21 6:53
252 4630 Ja'corey Dorsey 11 Flushing 6:24 21:21 6:53
253 4899 Rowan Mathieson 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:52 21:23 6:53
254 4485 Jake Marra 9 Clarkston 6:36 21:24 6:54
255 5112 Sam Kinney 9 Mason 6:42 21:25 6:54
256 5139 Jack Lewis 10 Mattawan 6:29 21:25 6:54
257 6377 Anthony Zelehovitis 9 Joliet Catholic 6:41 21:25 6:54
258 5190 Nathan Allen 9 Mount Pleasant 6:15 21:26 6:54
259 4604 Sean Scott 12 Eisenhower 7:12 21:26 6:54
260 5081 Matthew Price 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:50 21:26 6:55
261 5365 Caleb Nitz 10 Woodhaven 6:37 21:27 6:55
262 4953 Nolan Portteus 10 Lakeview 6:51 21:28 6:55
263 4536 Ethan Howes 9 Davison 6:37 21:29 6:55
264 6351 Jacob Rokos 10 Holland Black River 6:38 21:29 6:55
265 4728 Colin Smith 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:22 21:30 6:56
266 4510 Matthew Kerrigan 10 Croswell-Lexington 6:50 21:30 6:56
267 4908 Richie Sackett 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:51 21:30 6:56
268 5013 Jalen Le 12 Livonia Churchill 6:38 21:31 6:56
269 4548 Nick Ruscitto 11 Davison 6:45 21:32 6:56
270 6212 Austin Amlotte 9 Almont 6:32 21:32 6:56
271 5241 Luke McCann 10 St. Johns 6:45 21:33 6:56
272 6612 Cj Spencer 12 Shepherd 5:46 21:33 6:57
273 2961 Nathanal Joseph 11 Louisville 6:50 21:33 6:57
274 6610 Jeremiah Salisbury 12 Shepherd 6:46 21:33 6:57
275 4710 Davis Vanskiver 10 Forest Hills Northern 6:49 21:34 6:57
276 5105 Jacob Burt 9 Mason 6:24 21:35 6:57
277 5358 Faoud Diry 11 Woodhaven 6:54 21:36 6:57
278 4713 Andrew Wade 9 Forest Hills Northern 6:48 21:36 6:58
279 5260 Isaac Dodson 11 St. Joseph 7:04 21:36 6:58
280 4447 Michael Looby 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:27 21:37 6:58
281 4793 Clay McKenzie 11 Howell 6:31 21:37 6:58
282 4933 Mason Evans 11 Lakeview 6:53 21:38 6:58
283 6298 Nicholas Hyslop 9 Frankenmuth 6:34 21:38 6:58
284 4798 Timothy Stachowski 10 Howell 6:42 21:38 6:58
285 4594 Adam Misch 12 Eisenhower 6:59 21:38 6:58
286 4431 Liam Flannery 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:53 21:38 6:58
287 4632 Nicholas Haley 10 Flushing 6:05 21:38 6:58
288 4600 Nathan Rohwer 12 Eisenhower 7:12 21:39 6:58
289 5044 Sebastian Stukel 10 Livonia Franklin 6:43 21:39 6:59
290 4961 Ethan Alwardt 9 L'Anse Creuse North 7:17 21:39 6:59
291 4915 Andrew Hammond 10 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:39 6:59
292 4763 Colby Deberry 10 Holt 6:40 21:40 6:59
293 6338 Bryson Anderson 9 Holland Black River 6:50 21:40 6:59
294 5053 Evan Bowen 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:33 21:40 6:59
295 4680 Andrew Graham 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:49 21:41 6:59
296 4924 Derek Smith 9 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:41 6:59
297 4625 Jacob Vrooman 10 Farmington 6:22 21:41 6:59
298 6329 David Knobel 9 Hart 6:25 21:41 6:59
299 4640 Tyler May 9 Flushing 6:42 21:42 7:00
300 4759 Brandon Baswell 11 Holt 6:38 21:42 7:00
301 4765 Nathan Fox 10 Holt 6:39 21:43 7:00
302 4511 Nolan Lacey 10 Croswell-Lexington 21:46 7:01
303 4911 Gabe Bennett 11 Kenowa Hills 6:59 21:47 7:01
304 4532 Jack Crandell 11 Davison 6:35 21:47 7:01
305 4922 Caleb Sherwin 9 Kenowa Hills 6:54 21:47 7:01
306 4547 Jeremiah Powell 9 Davison 6:46 21:47 7:01
307 5004 Jonathan Graham 11 Livonia Churchill 6:51 21:48 7:01
308 6217 Andrew Gryspeerd 11 Almont 6:28 21:48 7:01
309 5205 Eric Podolsky 12 Mount Pleasant 6:48 21:49 7:02
310 4427 Clayton Dangel 11 Cincinnati La Salle 6:52 21:49 7:02
311 4694 Conner O'Kane 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:45 21:49 7:02
312 5128 Seth Bunce 10 Mattawan 6:41 21:50 7:02
313 4761 Erik Carey 10 Holt 6:46 21:51 7:02
314 4543 Tanner Moleski 9 Davison 7:07 21:51 7:02
315 4843 Joshua Clement 9 Jenison 7:05 21:51 7:03
316 4785 David Augustyn 9 Howell 6:32 21:52 7:03
317 5088 Austin Stratton 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:04 21:52 7:03
318 4872 Robert Kloosterman 9 Kalamazoo Central 7:02 21:52 7:03
319 4551 Charlie Stavros 9 Davison 6:52 21:52 7:03
320 4445 Luke Lecher 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:45 21:53 7:03
321 4876 A.J. Patrick 9 Kalamazoo Central 7:04 21:53 7:03
322 5159 Hayden Helmer 9 Mona Shores 6:41 21:53 7:03
323 4587 Joey Lafeir 9 Eisenhower 6:32 21:53 7:03
324 4529 Noah Corbett 10 Davison 6:36 21:54 7:03
325 5357 Lino Diamantis 10 Woodhaven 6:55 21:54 7:03
326 4941 Ryan Hopkins 11 Lakeview 6:49 21:55 7:04
327 5099 Matthew Zelin 10 Livonia Stevenson 6:55 21:56 7:04
328 4634 John Herstein 11 Flushing 6:49 21:56 7:04
329 4838 Caden Beurken 9 Jenison 6:24 21:57 7:04
330 4937 Nate Glubke 9 Lakeview 7:00 21:57 7:04
331 5068 Michael Grisa 12 Livonia Stevenson 6:41 21:57 7:04
332 5302 Shane McAuliffe 12 Swartz Creek 6:45 21:57 7:04
333 4487 Peyton Miller 10 Clarkston 6:36 21:57 7:04
334 4460 Zach Webb 9 Cincinnati La Salle 21:58 7:05
335 4467 Jacob Carusello 9 Clarkston 6:27 21:59 7:05
336 5266 Nick Gersonde 11 St. Joseph 6:38 21:59 7:05
337 5164 Max Olmstead 12 Mona Shores 6:34 21:59 7:05
338 5005 David Guan 11 Livonia Churchill 6:52 22:00 7:05
339 5249 Vincent Warnke 11 St. Johns 7:06 22:01 7:06
340 5148 Maxwell Stull 11 Mattawan 6:37 22:01 7:06
341 2789 Taewon Kimball 11 East Lansing 6:50 22:01 7:06
342 4535 Josh Ferguson 9 Davison 6:39 22:02 7:06
343 5144 Jackson Riddle 9 Mattawan 7:01 22:02 7:06
344 4469 Derek Childs 12 Clarkston 7:04 22:03 7:06
345 6581 Todd Hovey 12 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:56 22:03 7:06
346 6436 Aloughn Jefferson 10 Lansing Waverly 6:35 22:04 7:06
347 4935 Parker Gaunt 10 Lakeview 7:01 22:04 7:07
348 4902 Erick Ponce 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 6:52 22:05 7:07
349 6224 Caleb Ritchie 12 Almont 6:30 22:05 7:07
350 5142 Mason Oudekerk 9 Mattawan 6:41 22:06 7:07
351 4432 Sean Garibay 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:05 22:06 7:07
352 4435 Iain Grindley 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:51 22:07 7:08
353 6457 Joey Beehler 12 Manton 6:27 22:09 7:08
354 5063 Simon Faucher 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:01 22:10 7:09
355 5114 Paul Nguyen 10 Mason 6:55 22:12 7:09
356 4940 Easton Homer 9 Lakeview 7:03 22:12 7:09
357 5135 Liam Hughes 10 Mattawan 6:56 22:13 7:10
358 6232 Josef Baker 12 Capital Homeschool 6:52 22:13 7:10
359 4578 Evan Esper 12 Eisenhower 7:05 22:15 7:10
360 6596 Zachary Frederick 12 Shepherd 7:06 22:15 7:10
361 4685 Julian Jacobs 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:50 22:16 7:10
362 5134 Jordan Hodges 12 Mattawan 7:01 22:16 7:10
363 4629 Joey Dore 9 Flushing 6:36 22:16 7:11
364 5064 Brandon Fenech 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:01 22:17 7:11
365 4664 Chance Spencer 11 Forest Hills Central 6:53 22:17 7:11
366 2799 Brian Reeves 10 East Lansing 7:02 22:18 7:11
367 4679 Johnathon Franklin 12 Forest Hills Northern 6:54 22:18 7:11
368 4995 Tom Weir 9 Lapeer 7:01 22:21 7:12
369 4513 Trenton Livingston 9 Croswell-Lexington 6:58 22:22 7:12
370 5256 Marcus Bradford 12 St. Joseph 7:09 22:22 7:12
371 4608 Jake Weber 12 Eisenhower 6:59 22:23 7:13
372 2806 Ian Williams 9 East Lansing 7:13 22:24 7:13
373 4717 Nick Curtis 12 Gibraltar Carlson 6:34 22:24 7:13
374 4850 Eli Jager 9 Jenison 6:57 22:25 7:13
375 6431 Joe Buck 9 Lansing Waverly 7:06 22:25 7:13
376 6602 Nick Jerman 10 Shepherd 7:00 22:25 7:13
377 6253 Austin Rubingh 12 Capital Homeschool 7:02 22:25 7:13
378 4912 James Berg 9 Kenowa Hills 7:13 22:26 7:14
379 4929 Christian Bowman-Goul 11 Lakeview 6:52 22:27 7:14
380 4422 Corey Alexander 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:57 22:28 7:14
381 5263 Andrew Esser 10 St. Joseph 7:35 22:29 7:15
382 5307 Dillon Taubitz 10 Swartz Creek 7:07 22:29 7:15
383 6463 Jesse Geary 9 Manton 6:55 22:29 7:15
384 4952 Jakob Polendo 12 Lakeview 6:57 22:30 7:15
385 5286 Max Gabrel 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:10 22:30 7:15
386 2793 Gabe Mayes 10 East Lansing 7:01 22:32 7:16
387 4613 Owen Bartman 9 Farmington 6:51 22:32 7:16
388 5143 Jacob Peninger 10 Mattawan 7:05 22:33 7:16
389 3399 Ryan McAtamaney 10 Waterford Mott 6:54 22:33 7:16
390 4681 Kyle Hanlon 11 Forest Hills Northern 22:34 7:16
391 4643 Diego Ruelan 9 Flushing 22:35 7:17
392 5061 Will Eckerle 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:05 22:35 7:17
393 6243 Gabriel Gaddie 9 Capital Homeschool 6:55 22:36 7:17
394 4852 Ben Marth 9 Jenison 7:06 22:36 7:17
395 4772 Jacob Jenkins 9 Holt 7:06 22:37 7:17
396 5239 Christian Lehner 9 St. Johns 7:02 22:38 7:17
397 4885 Humam Yaqoob 12 Kalamazoo Central 22:38 7:17
398 4799 Noah Weslock 9 Howell 7:06 22:39 7:18
399 6263 Justin Niemi 10 Carson City-Crystal 6:46 22:39 7:18
400 6328 Isaac Hertzler 10 Hart 6:44 22:39 7:18
401 4999 Caleb Bracali 9 Livonia Churchill 6:58 22:40 7:18
402 4773 Drew Kosters 9 Holt 6:49 22:40 7:18
403 5089 Timothy Sutton 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:00 22:40 7:18
404 4456 Alex Roell 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:06 22:40 7:18
405 4572 Andrew Broski 12 Eisenhower 7:16 22:41 7:18
406 6430 Abel Briones 10 Lansing Waverly 7:07 22:41 7:18
407 5282 Andreas Vetne 10 St. Joseph 7:20 22:41 7:19
408 4770 Christopher Jacobs 11 Holt 7:04 22:43 7:19
409 5106 Declan Cady 10 Mason 7:34 22:43 7:19
410 2965 Allen Stanley 9 Louisville 7:08 22:43 7:19
411 6236 Jaden Butler 10 Capital Homeschool 7:05 22:43 7:19
412 4567 Ryan Spitzley 12 Dewitt 7:01 22:44 7:19
413 5102 Nash Bennett 12 Mason 6:47 22:45 7:20
414 6461 Hunter Clark 9 Manton 6:59 22:47 7:20
415 8240 Nick Doyle Onsted 6:45 22:47 7:20
416 5253 Kai Borah 11 St. Joseph 7:13 22:48 7:21
417 4562 Zachary Matson 11 Dewitt 22:49 7:21
418 4857 Aiden Popour 10 Jenison 6:55 22:50 7:21
419 5131 Grady Doonan 10 Mattawan 7:05 22:50 7:21
420 5155 Nolan Duff 10 Mona Shores 6:43 22:50 7:22
421 5103 Dillon Buck 10 Mason 7:08 22:51 7:22
422 6296 Anthony Harris 11 Frankenmuth 6:34 22:51 7:22
423 4780 Noah Richards 12 Holt 7:35 22:52 7:22
424 4605 Nick Spanos 10 Eisenhower 6:37 22:53 7:22
425 4834 Caleb Tate 9 Jackson 7:19 22:53 7:22
426 4778 Jack Murphy 12 Holt 7:12 22:55 7:23
427 5194 Jonah Ervin 9 Mount Pleasant 7:10 22:55 7:23
428 5193 Andrew Durfee 12 Mount Pleasant 7:09 22:55 7:23
429 4817 Daniel Erickson 9 Jackson 7:33 22:55 7:23
430 4825 Aidan McKay 9 Jackson 22:55 7:23
431 5281 Jack Veersma 10 St. Joseph 7:16 22:56 7:23
432 6332 Jaymeson Raymseyer 9 Hart 7:05 22:56 7:23
433 4819 Nolen Froedtert 9 Jackson 7:20 22:58 7:24
434 2775 Nick Beekman 10 East Lansing 7:16 22:58 7:24
435 6289 Adam Pohl 11 Fowler 7:19 22:59 7:24
436 6441 Dominic Nhan 10 Lansing Waverly 6:53 23:00 7:25
437 5370 Nick Rumohr 12 Woodhaven 6:58 23:00 7:25
438 4823 Harlan (alex) McCoy 11 Jackson 7:22 23:02 7:25
439 6471 Austin Scharphorn 10 Manton 6:58 23:02 7:25
440 5271 Gabe Lingk 9 St. Joseph 7:11 23:03 7:25
441 5373 Jacob Theobald 11 Woodhaven 7:07 23:05 7:26
442 4618 Noah Hahn 10 Farmington 6:58 23:05 7:26
443 6468 Conner McGrew 9 Manton 6:47 23:07 7:27
444 5119 Addison Soule 9 Mason 6:36 23:08 7:27
445 5175 Nicholas Manor 10 Monroe 7:04 23:08 7:27
446 5173 Kozbial Logan 9 Monroe 7:03 23:09 7:28
447 5351 Simon Bronni 9 Woodhaven 7:21 23:10 7:28
448 5267 Max Hunter 10 St. Joseph 6:58 23:12 7:28
449 4921 Christian Schillim 12 Kenowa Hills 7:13 23:12 7:28
450 6598 Timothy Holliday 12 Shepherd 7:00 23:13 7:29
451 6617 Walker Arquette 9 Standish Sterling 6:52 23:16 7:30
452 5126 Mason Berchiatti 10 Mattawan 6:55 23:16 7:30
453 6433 Ezekiel Ewulomi 9 Lansing Waverly 7:07 23:19 7:31
454 5301 Nick Lake 12 Swartz Creek 7:11 23:19 7:31
455 4797 Jacob Sapienza 9 Howell 7:07 23:20 7:31
456 5237 Spencer Houser 12 St. Johns 6:54 23:22 7:32
457 6221 Casey Pepper 11 Almont 7:03 23:24 7:32
458 5268 Noah Kalkman 10 St. Joseph 7:13 23:25 7:33
459 5324 Hunter Bierema 10 Vicksburg 6:32 23:25 7:33
460 5329 Dylan Glenn 10 Vicksburg 7:02 23:25 7:33
461 2777 Jack Buhl 12 East Lansing 7:24 23:27 7:33
462 5007 Essa Hattar 11 Livonia Churchill 7:19 23:30 7:34
463 6472 Jeremiah Tuck 9 Manton 6:40 23:30 7:34
464 4452 Sam Moeller 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:11 23:32 7:35
465 4919 Trevor Molina 10 Kenowa Hills 6:13 23:32 7:35
466 5372 Andrew Talbott 9 Woodhaven 7:39 23:36 7:36
467 1108 Tyler Zimmerman 9 Big Rapids High School 23:36 7:36
468 5335 Gavin Statler 9 Vicksburg 7:26 23:37 7:36
469 4727 Zayden Rinehart 10 Gibraltar Carlson 6:44 23:37 7:37
470 4909 Sean Salamun 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:09 23:38 7:37
471 4430 Connor Feist 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:11 23:38 7:37
472 4571 Anthony Boes 9 Eisenhower 7:28 23:38 7:37
473 4591 Alec Mason 11 Eisenhower 6:57 23:39 7:37
474 2949 Aaron Brooks 10 Louisville 7:07 23:39 7:37
475 6438 Gabriel Maldonado 11 Lansing Waverly 7:17 23:39 7:37
476 6331 Austin Owens 10 Hart 7:15 23:41 7:38
477 4563 Marc Mowry 11 Dewitt 23:41 7:38
478 4444 Bradley Kramer 9 Cincinnati La Salle 7:30 23:41 7:38
479 4747 Ben Carter 9 Holland 7:00 23:41 7:38
480 5104 Ethan Burt 9 Mason 7:09 23:41 7:38
481 4916 Blake Harmon 9 Kenowa Hills 7:04 23:42 7:38
482 5046 Bradley Thomas 10 Livonia Franklin 23:43 7:38
483 8304 Dagan Medendorp 11 Mona Shores 6:56 23:44 7:39
484 5361 Seamus Holloway 11 Woodhaven 7:06 23:46 7:39
485 6294 Hunter Duehring 12 Frankenmuth 6:44 23:46 7:40
486 5334 Cole Romig 9 Vicksburg 7:28 23:48 7:40
487 2780 Michael Christian 9 East Lansing 7:28 23:49 7:40
488 4831 James Smith 11 Jackson 7:42 23:50 7:41
489 4859 Vinny Trinchitella 11 Jenison 7:23 23:51 7:41
490 4786 Zac Breuer 9 Howell 7:26 23:52 7:41
491 5157 Anthony Gaiser 10 Mona Shores 6:43 23:52 7:41
492 4846 Corey Gauck 10 Jenison 7:10 23:53 7:42
493 4832 Aidan Sova 12 Jackson 7:43 23:56 7:43
494 6252 Matt Othmer 9 Capital Homeschool 7:27 23:57 7:43
495 5062 Daniel Ehrheart 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:43 23:59 7:44
496 5204 Kouper Payne 9 Mount Pleasant 7:33 23:59 7:44
497 4853 Noah Meekhof 10 Jenison 7:26 24:00 7:44
498 5369 Andrew Rumohr 9 Woodhaven 7:31 24:03 7:45
499 5352 Christian Chapa 9 Woodhaven 7:42 24:03 7:45
500 4518 Andrew Perpignon 9 Croswell-Lexington 6:57 24:04 7:45
501 6297 Eric Hayes 11 Frankenmuth 7:00 24:05 7:46
502 4978 Peyton Fryer 9 Lapeer 7:30 24:06 7:46
503 4503 James Foley 11 Croswell-Lexington 7:14 24:08 7:47
504 5129 Peter Deaton 11 Mattawan 7:38 24:08 7:47
505 4939 Gavyn Hinton 9 Lakeview 7:31 24:08 7:47
506 5025 Andrew Warrick 12 Livonia Churchill 7:20 24:08 7:47
507 6341 Carter Denbleyker 9 Holland Black River 7:44 24:09 7:47
508 4454 Matt Newland 9 Cincinnati La Salle 7:38 24:10 7:47
509 4674 Noah Crampton 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:26 24:11 7:48
510 6590 Luke Pramuka 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:03 24:13 7:48
511 4583 Luke Hefferan 12 Eisenhower 7:32 24:13 7:48
512 5212 Eric Wyman 11 Mount Pleasant 7:32 24:14 7:48
513 2962 Kyle Lewis 11 Louisville 6:53 24:17 7:49
514 5130 Anthony Deperno 11 Mattawan 7:39 24:17 7:49
515 4950 Josh Pawlowicz 9 Lakeview 6:56 24:18 7:50
516 4429 Sean Feeley 10 Cincinnati La Salle 7:34 24:19 7:50
517 6233 Saul Baker 10 Capital Homeschool 7:59 24:21 7:51
518 4486 Grayson Miller 12 Clarkston 7:22 24:24 7:52
519 5070 Ozker Hadden 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:17 24:25 7:52
520 5031 Matt Everingham 9 Livonia Franklin 7:45 24:26 7:52
521 1105 Sam Robey 10 Big Rapids High School 7:34 24:28 7:53
522 6559 Jj Hook 11 Otisville Lakeville 7:31 24:32 7:54
523 4886 Noah Andrews 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:42 24:32 7:54
524 957 Logan Hamdan 9 Livonia Stevenson 7:24 24:38 7:56
525 6225 Ben Roland 9 Almont 7:31 24:38 7:56
526 6589 Jack Pramuka 11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:30 24:40 7:57
527 6447 Andriy Yurchenko 11 Lansing Waverly 7:17 24:40 7:57
528 4983 Troy Lemieux 10 Lapeer 7:58 24:42 7:57
529 4669 Cooper Bouman 10 Forest Hills Northern 7:15 24:42 7:58
530 4987 Ethan Regulinski 12 Lapeer 7:43 24:45 7:59
531 6247 Dustin Krise 12 Capital Homeschool 7:27 24:46 7:59
532 5028 David Winters 10 Livonia Churchill 7:22 24:47 7:59
533 5162 Joshua Kim 9 Mona Shores 7:08 24:49 8:00
534 5124 Michael Willard 9 Mason 7:37 24:50 8:00
535 4896 Clayton High 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:41 24:50 8:00
536 2790 Frank Kincaid-Smith 9 East Lansing 24:52 8:01
537 4814 Ben Dueck 10 Jackson 7:56 24:53 8:01
538 5149 Caleb Williams 12 Mattawan 7:29 24:57 8:02
539 5076 Jack Maier 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:36 24:58 8:03
540 4483 Noah Kostecki 11 Clarkston 6:42 24:59 8:03
541 4658 Harrison Hill 9 Forest Hills Central 6:53 24:59 8:03
542 4893 James Coss 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:31 24:59 8:03
543 6558 Gage Hook 10 Otisville Lakeville 7:46 25:01 8:03
544 6301 Austin Notter 11 Frankenmuth 7:20 25:01 8:04
545 4661 Michael Lenty 9 Forest Hills Central 7:42 25:01 8:04
546 5147 Austin Simmons 10 Mattawan 7:29 25:06 8:05
547 4637 Adam Kitchen 11 Flushing 7:09 25:07 8:05
548 4579 Austin Fite 10 Eisenhower 7:43 25:08 8:06
549 6442 Adam Stevens 10 Lansing Waverly 7:15 25:08 8:06
550 8305 Nick Johnson 9 Mona Shores 7:13 25:10 8:06
551 4815 Tyler Duong 11 Jackson 7:43 25:11 8:07
552 5368 Chad Rakoczy 10 Woodhaven 7:34 25:11 8:07
553 6434 Thomas Gregory 12 Lansing Waverly 7:24 25:12 8:07
554 4982 Jack Lazzell 9 Lapeer 7:54 25:13 8:07
555 4541 Michael Miller 10 Davison 7:06 25:13 8:08
556 6549 Bradley Allendorfer 11 Otisville Lakeville 7:32 25:14 8:08
557 4699 Max Snaza 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:47 25:15 8:08
558 4502 Eben Bobby 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:19 25:17 8:09
559 6219 Jakob Nielsen 12 Almont 25:23 8:11
560 4979 Sean Hill 11 Lapeer 8:06 25:24 8:11
561 4651 Alex Butlevics 9 Forest Hills Central 7:43 25:28 8:12
562 6587 Drew Neyer 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:31 25:30 8:13
563 6588 Zachary Partlo 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:37 25:31 8:13
564 5201 Paul Kisell 10 Mount Pleasant 7:42 25:33 8:14
565 4576 Giuseppe Ciaramitaro 10 Eisenhower 7:42 25:37 8:15
566 5090 Andrew Szewc 11 Livonia Stevenson 7:58 25:38 8:15
567 6287 Logan Kramer 9 Fowler 7:37 25:38 8:16
568 4884 Daniel Whitcomb 12 Kalamazoo Central 8:15 25:40 8:16
569 4545 Steven Payne 10 Davison 7:50 25:44 8:18
570 5158 Brennan Haas 9 Mona Shores 7:52 25:45 8:18
571 6470 Noah Saylor 11 Manton 7:39 25:47 8:18
572 5197 Alex Fuja 12 Mount Pleasant 25:47 8:18
573 4776 Austin Montgomery 9 Holt 7:38 25:48 8:19
574 4477 Bobby Hallett 12 Clarkston 7:21 25:51 8:20
575 6235 Duncan Bieber 9 Capital Homeschool 8:01 25:52 8:20
576 6465 Adin Huff Manton 6:49 25:55 8:21
577 4891 Colin Carnell 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:47 25:57 8:22
578 2963 Jerry Linerode 11 Louisville 7:47 26:01 8:23
579 5154 Noah Dethloff 12 Mona Shores 7:08 26:07 8:25
580 5151 Spencer Anderson 11 Mona Shores 7:22 26:08 8:25
581 4597 Isaac O'Roarke 10 Eisenhower 8:22 26:11 8:26
582 4792 Jack Heaney 9 Howell 8:16 26:12 8:27
583 4601 Brendan Sanderson 9 Eisenhower 7:48 26:14 8:27
584 4517 Ryan Parraghi 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:49 26:18 8:28
585 2968 Blake Williams 10 Louisville 8:08 26:38 8:35
586 4589 Jack Maniaci 12 Eisenhower 8:22 26:38 8:35
587 5065 Joey Ferrara 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:04 26:39 8:35
588 5359 Dustin Garland 9 Woodhaven 7:45 26:46 8:38
589 6417 William George 9 Lansing Everett 7:34 26:47 8:38
590 5296 Jaden Bolton 10 Swartz Creek 7:45 26:50 8:39
591 4615 Lorenzo Danieli 12 Farmington 7:46 26:50 8:39
592 6378 Joshua Adair 10 Kalamazoo Homeschool 26:58 8:41
593 4839 Matthew Blackburn 9 Jenison 8:01 26:59 8:42
594 4964 Noah Habuda 9 L'Anse Creuse North 8:01 27:03 8:43
595 5083 Nick Rumler 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:33 27:11 8:46
596 4514 Nykoelas Manning 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:21 27:14 8:47
597 6557 Michael Herron 9 Otisville Lakeville 27:20 8:48
598 6421 Carlos Lopez-Resendiz 9 Lansing Everett 8:10 27:24 8:50
599 4974 Carter Cerney 10 Lapeer 8:00 27:25 8:50
600 4811 Alec Bishop 9 Jackson 9:10 27:27 8:51
601 6550 Karsten Allendorfer 9 Otisville Lakeville 8:15 27:30 8:52
602 6315 Luke Declercq 12 Hackett Catholic Prep 7:42 27:31 8:52
603 2783 Christian Gartner 11 East Lansing 7:57 27:31 8:52
604 5093 Sudhir Venkat 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:44 27:39 8:54
605 4655 Cameron Cribbs 9 Forest Hills Central 7:28 27:42 8:55
606 4624 Max Varverakis 10 Farmington 8:30 27:43 8:56
607 5167 Jhordan Thomas 10 Mona Shores 7:27 27:50 8:58
608 6226 Tommy Shiner 9 Almont 8:20 27:52 8:59
609 4981 Nathan Jasper 11 Lapeer 8:44 27:59 9:01
610 5100 Ben Ackley 11 Mason 8:22 28:01 9:02
611 6622 Triston Morin 11 Standish Sterling 7:57 28:10 9:04
612 6619 Gregory Haven 11 Standish Sterling 8:30 28:15 9:06
613 5108 Stephen Fortney 10 Mason 8:17 28:15 9:06
614 4894 Giovani Diaz 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:40 28:23 9:09
615 6254 Nathan Rubingh 10 Capital Homeschool 28:24 9:09
616 5354 Dominic Covelli 11 Woodhaven 8:48 28:33 9:12
617 4509 Jase Jolley 12 Croswell-Lexington 8:01 28:36 9:13
618 6339 Will Anderson 9 Holland Black River 8:22 28:42 9:15
619 4721 Jacob Kuty 12 Gibraltar Carlson 8:03 28:47 9:16
620 6415 Jeremiah Benavides 11 Lansing Everett 8:47 28:52 9:18
621 6432 Abby Crespo 9 Lansing Waverly 8:24 28:55 9:19
622 4875 Ethan Morgan 9 Kalamazoo Central 8:17 29:01 9:21
623 4712 Alex Verheek 9 Forest Hills Northern 9:11 29:02 9:21
624 6290 Nolan Schmitz 10 Fowler 7:56 29:06 9:23
625 5052 Lucas Bieganski 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:28 29:09 9:23
626 5036 Gideon Lewis 10 Livonia Franklin 8:40 29:17 9:26
627 5170 Colin Hande 9 Monroe 8:39 29:26 9:29
628 4602 Keaton Schury 9 Eisenhower 8:47 29:32 9:31
629 6376 Luke Spotafora 9 Joliet Catholic 8:36 29:37 9:32
630 6620 Tyrus Hutter 10 Standish Sterling 8:30 29:39 9:33
631 6249 Brandon Merz 9 Capital Homeschool 8:55 29:46 9:35
632 5180 Nicholas Wohlfeil 9 Monroe 29:48 9:36
633 6359 Jared Hoard 11 Ithaca 29:54 9:38
634 4996 Jacob Wenzlick 10 Lapeer 8:46 30:16 9:45
635 4988 Ben Schultz 9 Lapeer 9:20 30:18 9:46
636 5363 Sher Khehra 9 Woodhaven 9:48 30:33 9:51
637 5207 Nicholas Roberson 10 Mount Pleasant 8:23 30:36 9:51
638 4769 Jonny Hoerner 11 Holt 9:05 30:37 9:52
639 5235 Mitchell Gritsavage 9 St. Johns 30:39 9:52
640 5259 Geoff Dirnberger 10 St. Joseph 8:50 30:41 9:53
641 1098 Stephen Heberling 11 Big Rapids High School 8:56 30:53 9:57
642 5145 Mark Sanchez 11 Mattawan 9:24 31:19 10:05
643 6288 Hudson Phillips 9 Fowler 9:20 31:24 10:07
644 6250 Brodie Merz 11 Capital Homeschool 9:01 31:46 10:14
645 6372 Michael Rodriguez 9 Joliet Catholic 8:50 31:47 10:14
646 5156 Ethan Esslinger 10 Mona Shores 8:49 32:04 10:20
647 4760 Tyler Burcham 9 Holt 8:48 32:12 10:22
648 6348 Joshua Merz 9 Holland Black River 10:05 32:46 10:33
649 5298 Lucas Devore 10 Swartz Creek 8:20 33:54 10:55
6556 Alex Gill 11 Otisville Lakeville 3:46
4863 Paulo Alcala 9 Kalamazoo Central 5:34
6603 Andrew Joslin 12 Shepherd 5:48
4450 Max Merk 11 Cincinnati La Salle 5:57
2785 Levi Grandstaff 12 East Lansing 5:58
4614 Nate Bowman 9 Farmington 6:01
4856 Jake Oosterink 10 Jenison 6:05
5331 Jacob Klimp 11 Vicksburg 6:05
6607 Nick Moeggenberg 12 Shepherd 6:06
5032 Jake Gates 10 Livonia Franklin 6:08
4446 Luke Lohman 10 Cincinnati La Salle 6:09
4862 Justin Addison 12 Kalamazoo Central 6:21
5326 Keagan Ellsworth 9 Vicksburg 6:28
5123 Zach Troxell 11 Mason 6:31
6248 Josiah Mason 10 Capital Homeschool 6:35
4500 Luke Snudden 9 Clarkston 6:36
4428 Jaxson Dehaven 12 Cincinnati La Salle 6:37
4620 Nolan Mohr 9 Farmington 6:38
5203 Stuart MacDonald 9 Mount Pleasant 6:47
3401 Wyatt Wagner 11 Waterford Mott 6:48
6428 Gaven Beckler 11 Lansing Waverly 6:50
5293 Harold Puri 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:52
4434 Gabe Geiger 9 Cincinnati La Salle 6:56
6234 Maxwell Beals 10 Capital Homeschool 6:57
5360 Riley Henderson 10 Woodhaven 7:08
5058 Thomas Cooney 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:36
6244 Jacob Gaddie 12 Capital Homeschool 8:02
6295 Conner Duff 9 Frankenmuth 8:04
5272 Brody Martin 9 St. Joseph 8:09
4603 Adam Scott 12 Eisenhower 8:22
4949 Alec Parr 11 Lakeview 8:26
5289 Lorenso Hinojosa 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:45
4762 Zach Crittenden 12 Holt 10:09
5160 Zackery Hogendyk 11 Mona Shores 10:58
5060 Carson Dow 9 Livonia Stevenson 11:02
6414 Michael Bellosillo 11 Lansing Everett 11:30
4702 Carter Strobel 9 Forest Hills Northern 11:48
6322 Michael Thomson 9 Hackett Catholic Prep 12:49
6553 Henry Baxter 11 Otisville Lakeville 35:03



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 2867 Kameron Betz 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:33 11:28 17:30 5:38
2 3320 Derek Liemohn 11 Saline 5:25 11:16 17:33 5:39
3 3309 Neil Garg 11 Saline 5:24 11:13 17:35 5:40
4 3305 William Downey 10 Saline 5:18 11:12 17:40 5:42
5 1154 Ben Fagen 11 Coldwater 11:22 17:42 5:42
6 2893 Sam Terpstra 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:18 11:10 17:42 5:42
7 2921 Eli Meder 9 Lansing Catholic 5:34 11:27 17:43 5:43
8 2887 Timothy Nelson 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:20 11:13 17:43 5:43
9 3327 Simon Pfeiffer 10 Saline 5:25 11:19 17:51 5:45
10 3006 Ryan Draybuck 11 Northville 5:28 11:25 17:52 5:45
11 2891 Willem Schra 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:33 11:32 17:55 5:47
12 2523 George Nummer 10 Birmingham Seaholm 5:29 11:34 17:57 5:47
13 2696 Colin Moats 9 Defiance 5:27 11:30 17:58 5:47
14 3387 Cole Truszkowski 9 Traverse City Central 5:28 11:28 17:58 5:48
15 2901 Christian Voetberg 10 Grand Rapids Christian 5:38 11:40 18:00 5:48
16 3011 Adrien Jund 9 Northville 5:30 11:30 18:01 5:48
17 3077 Damon Cooper 11 Okemos 5:39 11:35 18:02 5:49
18 2453 Garrett Peck 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:28 11:22 18:04 5:49
19 2449 Sabir Meah 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:35 11:35 18:04 5:49
20 3421 Jarobe Murph 11 West Bloomfield 5:26 11:25 18:07 5:50
21 3167 Owen Gwyn 11 Portage Central 5:41 11:41 18:08 5:51
22 3179 Nick Mitran 10 Portage Central 5:41 11:41 18:08 5:51
23 2628 Connor Downs 10 Centerville 5:31 11:43 18:09 5:51
24 2836 Nathan Wolffis 10 Grand Haven 5:31 11:36 18:10 5:51
25 3356 Joe Delgado 9 Traverse City Central 5:40 11:42 18:11 5:52
26 3353 Seth Beaudry 12 Traverse City Central 5:29 11:42 18:13 5:52
27 3322 Toby Mepham 12 Saline 5:28 11:32 18:13 5:52
28 3030 Dallas Foley 10 Novi 5:38 11:43 18:14 5:52
29 2452 Keegan Oldani 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:47 11:43 18:14 5:53
30 3063 Matt Whyte 9 Novi 5:39 11:43 18:16 5:53
31 3106 Kyle Rummel 12 Okemos 5:30 11:31 18:16 5:53
32 2654 Carter Lovejoy 10 Corunna 5:39 11:49 18:16 5:53
33 2824 Andrew Ireland 10 Grand Haven 5:37 11:42 18:17 5:54
34 2815 Kyle Eveland 10 Grand Haven 5:31 11:35 18:17 5:54
35 3326 Grant Peters 12 Saline 5:38 11:45 18:18 5:54
36 2613 Ben Vanartsen 9 Caledonia 5:33 11:43 18:18 5:54
37 2458 Liam Smith 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:36 11:41 18:18 5:54
38 2621 Will Bennett 11 Centerville 5:29 11:35 18:19 5:54
39 3357 Jack Doerr 9 Traverse City Central 5:44 11:49 18:20 5:54
40 3152 Robert Beverage 12 Portage Central 5:48 11:55 18:24 5:56
41 2456 Ben Shotwell 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:36 11:44 18:24 5:56
42 3293 Trevor Bishop 12 Saline 5:43 11:50 18:25 5:56
43 3061 Tim Truly 12 Novi 5:37 11:45 18:25 5:56
44 3323 Aaron Milley 12 Saline 5:39 11:58 18:27 5:57
45 3096 Robert McQuaid 12 Okemos 5:45 11:52 18:27 5:57
46 3300 Samuel Chen 11 Saline 5:31 11:37 18:28 5:57
47 2632 Nathan McGuffey 11 Centerville 5:43 12:00 18:30 5:58
48 2635 Kyle Westhaus 11 Centerville 5:32 11:47 18:30 5:58
49 3084 Aiden Hauser 9 Okemos 5:41 11:52 18:30 5:58
50 3055 Glenn Sawyer 12 Novi 5:38 11:45 18:31 5:58
51 2911 Colin Cooper 10 Lansing Catholic 5:44 11:58 18:31 5:58
52 2534 Calum Walton 11 Birmingham Seaholm 5:41 11:49 18:32 5:58
53 1372 Sebastian Lubahn 11 Linden 12:01 18:32 5:58
54 2813 Caleb Borns 10 Grand Haven 5:39 11:55 18:33 5:59
55 3268 Jacob Faerber 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:43 11:53 18:34 5:59
56 3008 Grant Gattoni 9 Northville 5:45 11:56 18:34 5:59
57 3031 Matthew Gamm 10 Novi 5:42 11:54 18:36 6:00
58 3151 Hayden Bernardine 11 Portage Central 5:42 11:53 18:37 6:00
59 3358 Andrew Durocher 9 Traverse City Central 5:36 11:44 18:39 6:00
60 3109 Andrew Stephenson 12 Okemos 5:39 11:52 18:39 6:01
61 1147 Tyler Steinhelper 11 Chippewa Hills 5:51 12:06 18:40 6:01
62 3206 Luke Daniel 10 Portage Northern 5:37 11:49 18:40 6:01
63 2444 David Garrido-Witkows 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:57 12:15 18:40 6:01
64 2506 Matthew Dadamio 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:47 12:01 18:42 6:02
65 2573 Jalen Banfill 10 Caledonia 5:33 11:56 18:42 6:02
66 3295 Brock Boze 10 Saline 5:48 11:59 18:43 6:02
67 2664 Evan Roka 9 Corunna 5:53 12:02 18:44 6:02
68 3354 Isaac Coulter 11 Traverse City Central 5:46 12:01 18:45 6:02
69 2888 Ben Peterson 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:09 12:12 18:45 6:02
70 3043 Brett Mackay 11 Novi 5:41 11:59 18:45 6:03
71 2518 Tor Larsen 10 Birmingham Seaholm 5:52 12:01 18:46 6:03
72 2579 Jared Feyen 11 Caledonia 5:38 11:54 18:46 6:03
73 2630 Isaac Einstein 9 Centerville 5:37 11:55 18:46 6:03
74 2903 Matthew Winkle 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:40 11:58 18:48 6:03
75 3017 Nate Mansfield 11 Northville 5:40 11:58 18:51 6:04
76 3299 Andrew Chen 11 Saline 5:44 11:54 18:51 6:04
77 3099 Damian Millard- Klema 11 Okemos 5:48 18:52 6:05
78 2585 Chris Jakiel 11 Caledonia 5:48 12:14 18:54 6:05
79 2598 Isaac Noyes 9 Caledonia 5:46 12:05 18:55 6:06
80 3279 Tyler Lozano 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:47 12:09 18:56 6:06
81 3442 Mike Sulkowski 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:03 12:26 18:56 6:06
82 3294 Evan Bleitz 11 Saline 5:57 12:19 18:56 6:06
83 3005 Matt Crain 10 Northville 5:40 12:01 18:57 6:06
84 2504 Charlie Cowdery 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:48 12:07 18:57 6:06
85 3308 Nicholas Faulkner 12 Saline 5:38 11:53 18:57 6:06
86 1062 Joe Stuart 9 Auburn Hills Avondale 18:58 6:07
87 3018 Joey Molloy 12 Northville 5:40 12:00 18:58 6:07
88 1589 Joel Duckert 9 Yale 5:47 12:05 18:59 6:07
89 3332 Grant Santos 12 Saline 5:50 12:10 19:00 6:07
90 2883 Emmanuel Luk 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:49 12:08 19:01 6:08
91 3313 Nathan Irgang 9 Saline 5:54 12:15 19:02 6:08
92 2874 Robby Jansen 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:55 12:09 19:03 6:08
93 3174 Jayson Kotulak 9 Portage Central 5:45 12:08 19:04 6:09
94 2866 Nils Berglund 10 Grand Rapids Christian 5:57 12:14 19:05 6:09
95 1446 River Fitch 10 South Haven 12:14 19:06 6:09
96 2589 Ethan Mandsager 9 Caledonia 5:51 12:19 19:06 6:09
97 3225 Jackson McGrath 11 Portage Northern 6:01 12:23 19:07 6:10
98 1189 Davis Seegmiller 12 Forest Hills Eastern 5:49 12:15 19:07 6:10
99 2631 Chris Golden 12 Centerville 5:42 12:00 19:07 6:10
100 2629 Lucas Eggert 11 Centerville 5:36 12:01 19:07 6:10
101 1077 Jonah Hunt 10 Benzie Central 5:44 12:12 19:08 6:10
102 2623 Kyle Bucklew 9 Centerville 6:00 12:18 19:08 6:10
103 2572 Michael Alexander 10 Caledonia 5:39 12:04 19:08 6:10
104 2503 Andy Cowdery 12 Birmingham Seaholm 5:48 12:14 19:10 6:10
105 2410 Avery Burrone 9 Alpena 5:44 12:06 19:10 6:10
106 2441 Daniel Evans 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 19:10 6:11
107 1597 Noah Terpening 12 Yale 5:47 12:12 19:11 6:11
108 2830 Jake Phillips 12 Grand Haven 5:57 12:21 19:12 6:11
109 2876 Austin Kanis 12 Grand Rapids Christian 5:47 12:10 19:13 6:11
110 3010 Logan Goering 12 Northville 5:51 12:14 19:13 6:12
111 1407 Tim Machnacki 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:52 12:16 19:14 6:12
112 2516 Tristan Kreindler 11 Birmingham Seaholm 5:55 12:13 19:14 6:12
113 1080 Joey Johnston 12 Benzie Central 5:49 12:15 19:14 6:12
114 2609 Matt Spees 12 Caledonia 5:49 12:14 19:14 6:12
115 3014 Andrew Lane 9 Northville 5:45 12:02 19:15 6:12
116 3190 Jack Simpson 10 Portage Central 5:54 12:25 19:16 6:12
117 3068 Spencer Alexander 11 Okemos 5:51 12:21 19:17 6:13
118 1258 Jon Thorold 10 Gaylord 6:00 12:32 19:17 6:13
119 2734 Anton Ludwig 10 East Grand Rapids 5:50 12:16 19:17 6:13
120 2882 Jack Long 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:00 12:21 19:18 6:13
121 3204 Connor Clemens 10 Portage Northern 5:55 12:21 19:18 6:13
122 3015 Colin Latta 12 Northville 5:47 12:11 19:19 6:13
123 1254 Kenny Smith 11 Gaylord 5:56 12:16 19:19 6:14
124 2818 Brendan Gross 10 Grand Haven 5:41 12:19 19:20 6:14
125 3331 Adrian Routt 10 Saline 6:02 12:26 19:20 6:14
126 3319 Spencer Leslie 12 Saline 5:54 12:27 19:20 6:14
127 1264 Zach Duval 10 Goodrich 5:51 12:20 19:20 6:14
128 2430 Sam Tuscher 10 Alpena 6:05 12:31 19:20 6:14
129 2833 Max Sepeshy 10 Grand Haven 5:57 12:24 19:20 6:14
130 3019 Patrick Patterson 11 Northville 12:20 19:22 6:14
131 3263 Benny Cho 9 Saginaw Heritage 6:05 12:29 19:22 6:15
132 2489 Jacob Walraven 12 Bay City Western 5:55 12:17 19:23 6:15
133 3100 Eashwar Mohan 12 Okemos 6:01 12:29 19:23 6:15
134 3228 Joey Proos 9 Portage Northern 5:43 12:00 19:23 6:15
135 3052 Ben Robbins 11 Novi 5:55 12:31 19:27 6:16
136 3029 Sam Feig 11 Novi 6:07 12:31 19:27 6:16
137 2706 Connor Whitford 12 Defiance 5:36 12:07 19:27 6:16
138 3026 Zach Dembinski 10 Novi 12:35 19:28 6:16
139 3324 William Minnette 9 Saline 5:58 12:27 19:29 6:17
140 2819 Drew Henman 12 Grand Haven 5:46 12:16 19:30 6:17
141 1087 Chance Poston 9 Benzie Central 5:57 12:32 19:31 6:17
142 2597 Cole Nelson 11 Caledonia 5:42 12:21 19:31 6:17
143 2584 Nathan Howard 12 Caledonia 5:58 12:28 19:31 6:17
144 1404 Josiah Lau 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:38 11:56 19:31 6:17
145 2885 Jacob Murray 11 Grand Rapids Christian 5:59 12:38 19:32 6:18
146 3261 Justin Bentancur 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:54 12:27 19:32 6:18
147 3196 Luke Westra 11 Portage Central 6:08 12:39 19:33 6:18
148 2762 Jules Muhizi 11 East Kentwood 5:49 12:16 19:33 6:18
149 2914 Ryan Gilmore 10 Lansing Catholic 5:59 12:26 19:33 6:18
150 2881 Lars Lindgren 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:02 12:40 19:34 6:18
151 3280 Zack Maddox 9 Saginaw Heritage 5:56 12:28 19:35 6:19
152 3311 Luke Humphrey 12 Saline 5:54 12:24 19:35 6:19
153 3064 Caleb Wood 9 Novi 6:07 12:35 19:36 6:19
154 2823 Ben Ingall 12 Grand Haven 5:56 12:31 19:36 6:19
155 3376 Cole Peterson 10 Traverse City Central 5:54 12:32 19:36 6:19
156 2719 Chris Bruinsma 10 East Grand Rapids 5:50 12:25 19:38 6:20
157 2737 Ben Oostendorp 12 East Grand Rapids 5:59 12:42 19:38 6:20
158 1323 Jack Miller 11 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:46 19:38 6:20
159 2537 Nick Albaran 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:09 12:36 19:39 6:20
160 3070 Nick Balesky 10 Okemos 5:59 12:33 19:39 6:20
161 1267 Drew Himmelspach 9 Goodrich 6:06 12:42 19:39 6:20
162 3338 Winford Walker 10 Saline 5:55 12:26 19:39 6:20
163 2554 Brandon Lachine 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:09 12:47 19:40 6:20
164 2606 Quinn Schumaker 12 Caledonia 6:14 19:40 6:20
165 3440 Ian Robertson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:03 12:36 19:40 6:20
166 3182 Colin Northuis 10 Portage Central 6:10 12:38 19:41 6:21
167 2454 Dylan Reynolds 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:04 12:43 19:41 6:21
168 2725 Emory Etienne 11 East Grand Rapids 5:55 19:41 6:21
169 1207 Niko Montrose 12 Fowlerville 6:07 12:49 19:42 6:21
170 1371 Andrew Krueger 10 Linden 6:33 13:03 19:43 6:21
171 2559 Kartikay Malviya 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:10 12:47 19:43 6:21
172 3053 Kiran Rushton 11 Novi 6:07 12:40 19:44 6:21
173 2443 Justin Forester 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 5:52 12:23 19:46 6:22
174 2467 Brian York 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 12:37 19:46 6:22
175 2817 Frank Frisinger 10 Grand Haven 6:04 12:44 19:47 6:22
176 2832 Jack Reus 10 Grand Haven 12:44 19:47 6:23
177 3161 Austin Coll 10 Portage Central 5:55 12:34 19:50 6:23
178 2568 Austin Wiggins 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:11 12:50 19:51 6:24
179 1329 Sam Selley 10 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:49 19:51 6:24
180 2603 Kyle Restau 11 Caledonia 5:56 12:36 19:51 6:24
181 1272 Andrew Tippen 11 Goodrich 5:51 12:25 19:52 6:24
182 1312 Remington Clements 12 Lake Fenton 6:10 12:50 19:52 6:24
183 1617 Ben Lewis 10 Zeeland West 6:13 12:54 19:53 6:24
184 1481 Josiah Swenor 9 Spring Lake 6:06 12:40 19:54 6:25
185 2578 Evin Drew 11 Caledonia 6:07 12:45 19:55 6:25
186 2717 Elijah Becker 9 East Grand Rapids 6:19 12:50 19:56 6:25
187 2667 Will Strauch 10 Corunna 6:01 12:37 19:56 6:25
188 1373 Hayden Mahakian 10 Linden 6:28 13:00 19:56 6:25
189 2970 Wyatt Adams 10 Midland Dow 6:15 12:47 19:56 6:25
190 1621 Ethan Senti 9 Zeeland West 6:10 12:46 19:56 6:25
191 2414 Jimmy Decker 10 Alpena 6:02 12:41 19:57 6:26
192 3165 Patrick Gehringer 11 Portage Central 6:19 13:01 19:57 6:26
193 1377 Seth Schrader 12 Linden 6:21 12:56 19:58 6:26
194 1590 Nathaniel Hamlin 9 Yale 5:57 12:42 19:58 6:26
195 2582 Caden Helmholdt 9 Caledonia 6:08 12:47 19:58 6:26
196 2913 Luke Elden 9 Lansing Catholic 6:14 12:50 19:58 6:26
197 2434 Thomas Boss 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:02 12:43 19:59 6:26
198 1620 Ethan Schreur 12 Zeeland West 6:18 12:44 19:59 6:26
199 2435 Aj Cloutier 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:03 12:37 19:59 6:26
200 2926 Jack Russell 9 Lansing Catholic 6:16 12:52 20:00 6:27
201 1412 Spencer Panoushek 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 5:52 12:31 20:01 6:27
202 2486 Brandon Simon 12 Bay City Western 12:39 20:01 6:27
203 3208 Scotty Fargo 9 Portage Northern 5:59 12:41 20:02 6:27
204 1361 William Bale 11 Linden 6:09 12:24 20:02 6:27
205 1414 Ryan Smith 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:06 12:47 20:02 6:27
206 2850 Ben Kuntzsch 11 Grand Ledge 6:02 12:46 20:02 6:27
207 1378 Trent Schrader 12 Linden 6:17 12:54 20:02 6:27
208 1193 Gaurang Vaidya 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:07 12:55 20:02 6:27
209 2902 Ethan Wilstermann 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:17 12:54 20:03 6:28
210 3339 Benjamin Walkusky 12 Saline 6:17 13:03 20:04 6:28
211 3205 Clark Cummings 11 Portage Northern 6:07 12:46 20:04 6:28
212 3209 Riley Fernandez 11 Portage Northern 6:13 12:46 20:04 6:28
213 3050 Dan Netter 10 Novi 6:14 12:58 20:04 6:28
214 2990 Maxwell Morey 10 Midland Dow 6:14 12:43 20:04 6:28
215 2827 Keegan Langeler 10 Grand Haven 6:11 12:52 20:04 6:28
216 2729 Sam Hoffman 11 East Grand Rapids 6:11 12:55 20:05 6:28
217 2884 Jack Luymes 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:18 12:51 20:05 6:28
218 3317 Avinash Kumar 12 Saline 5:56 12:36 20:05 6:28
219 2886 Joel Muyskens 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:23 13:00 20:05 6:28
220 3277 Zachary Kolaja 10 Saginaw Heritage 5:54 12:37 20:05 6:28
221 2555 Kenzo Lord 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:20 12:59 20:06 6:28
222 2482 Cole Nickless 9 Bay City Western 6:17 12:54 20:06 6:28
223 3166 Dylan Gwyn 10 Portage Central 6:25 13:00 20:06 6:29
224 2560 Brendan Murray 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:26 13:05 20:07 6:29
225 2760 Brady Mester 10 East Kentwood 6:20 12:55 20:07 6:29
226 2668 Zach Watts 11 Corunna 5:58 12:38 20:07 6:29
227 2649 Zach Gooding 9 Corunna 6:26 13:08 20:07 6:29
228 2581 Carter Hammond 10 Caledonia 6:09 12:49 20:07 6:29
229 2602 Noah Peterson 10 Caledonia 6:13 12:50 20:08 6:29
230 2498 Nick Bennett 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:05 12:42 20:08 6:29
231 2982 John Hopper 11 Midland Dow 6:17 12:54 20:08 6:29
232 3159 Ryan Chase 9 Portage Central 6:27 13:00 20:09 6:30
233 3163 Brad Franks 10 Portage Central 6:15 12:59 20:09 6:30
234 2730 Ian Jenkins 12 East Grand Rapids 6:12 12:53 20:10 6:30
235 2697 Cooper Morton 9 Defiance 6:11 13:00 20:10 6:30
236 1588 Jarrett Childers 10 Yale 6:00 12:46 20:10 6:30
237 2831 Allen Rademaker 12 Grand Haven 6:03 12:51 20:10 6:30
238 2707 Connor Williams 10 Defiance 5:57 12:48 20:11 6:30
239 3156 Brenden Buchanan 10 Portage Central 6:25 13:00 20:11 6:30
240 1359 Ian Allen 11 Linden 6:40 13:17 20:12 6:31
241 2542 Brady Crimmins 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:30 13:08 20:14 6:31
242 2739 Josh Pullen 9 East Grand Rapids 6:12 12:54 20:14 6:31
243 1580 Alex Chappell 11 Whitehall 6:03 12:47 20:15 6:31
244 2619 Adam Wright 10 Caledonia 6:14 12:52 20:15 6:31
245 1583 Trent McPheron 12 Whitehall 6:28 13:08 20:15 6:31
246 2468 Daniel York 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:39 13:17 20:15 6:32
247 2731 Michael Kiley 11 East Grand Rapids 6:13 13:03 20:15 6:32
248 1618 Dylan Muntter 10 Zeeland West 6:11 12:56 20:16 6:32
249 3276 William Koepke 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:31 13:12 20:16 6:32
250 3203 Dylan Butler 9 Portage Northern 6:20 13:08 20:17 6:32
251 3126 Nicholas Gale 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:22 13:09 20:17 6:32
252 3429 Jonathan Yousif 10 West Bloomfield 6:05 13:01 20:17 6:32
253 3069 Zach Archipley 11 Okemos 6:17 12:48 20:20 6:33
254 3148 Gabriel Alvarado 10 Portage Central 6:21 13:00 20:20 6:33
255 3160 William Chung 12 Portage Central 6:09 13:00 20:20 6:33
256 2929 Ben Urquhart 10 Lansing Catholic 6:06 12:52 20:21 6:33
257 3042 Austin Mackay 11 Novi 6:24 13:06 20:21 6:34
258 3092 Lucas Lorenz 11 Okemos 6:03 12:59 20:22 6:34
259 2588 Ian Klug 11 Caledonia 6:19 12:59 20:23 6:34
260 2461 Leo Toruno 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:29 13:20 20:23 6:34
261 1523 Nate Adams 10 Three Rivers 6:01 12:51 20:23 6:34
262 1547 Matt Durocher 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:16 13:05 20:23 6:34
263 2464 Luke Wertenberger 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:19 13:11 20:24 6:34
264 2457 Samuel Slone 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:28 13:17 20:24 6:34
265 2561 Tom Paul 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:26 13:08 20:25 6:35
266 3318 Matthew Lagerquist 12 Saline 5:57 12:44 20:26 6:35
267 2873 Noah Holkeboer 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:34 13:27 20:26 6:35
268 3002 Yongwei Che 9 Northville 6:26 13:08 20:26 6:35
269 3020 Jack Scavnicky 11 Northville 6:13 12:55 20:27 6:36
270 1067 Noah Barnes 10 Benzie Central 6:04 13:13 20:27 6:36
271 1269 Kevin Patterson 9 Goodrich 6:13 13:16 20:28 6:36
272 3213 Colin Gilmour 10 Portage Northern 6:22 13:09 20:28 6:36
273 3237 Nicholas Zafer 10 Portage Northern 5:59 12:45 20:29 6:36
274 3194 Jaron Taylor 9 Portage Central 6:27 13:12 20:29 6:36
275 3364 Zach Hankins 12 Traverse City Central 5:51 12:56 20:30 6:36
276 1376 Liam Sack 9 Linden 6:35 13:22 20:32 6:37
277 1068 Ryan Bishop 9 Benzie Central 6:20 13:12 20:32 6:37
278 3310 Sebastian Hollister 12 Saline 6:16 13:01 20:33 6:37
279 1072 Marc Crossman 10 Benzie Central 6:00 12:42 20:34 6:38
280 2723 Seth Damstra 10 East Grand Rapids 6:35 13:17 20:34 6:38
281 2975 Nathan Burgard 9 Midland Dow 6:31 13:22 20:35 6:38
282 2972 Eastin Block 10 Midland Dow 6:25 13:13 20:36 6:38
283 3275 Garrett Hirschenberge 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:26 20:36 6:38
284 2436 Isaac Darragh 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:36 6:38
285 3072 Evan Buck 10 Okemos 6:15 13:05 20:37 6:39
286 2890 Henry Schenkel 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:19 13:07 20:38 6:39
287 3035 Andrew Kaempfer 10 Novi 6:24 13:19 20:38 6:39
288 1534 Alec Robinson 12 Three Rivers 6:00 13:01 20:38 6:39
289 2570 Anthony Yun 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:49 13:43 20:39 6:39
290 3385 Drake Tester 11 Traverse City Central 6:27 13:16 20:39 6:39
291 1044 Brandon Siedlik 11 Anchor Bay 6:44 13:33 20:39 6:39
292 2505 Will Crump 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:19 13:13 20:39 6:39
293 3120 Kyle Conroy 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:18 13:06 20:40 6:40
294 2842 Avery Grow 9 Grand Ledge 6:25 13:20 20:41 6:40
295 3248 Laban Pollock 11 Reeths-Puffer 6:33 13:18 20:42 6:40
296 1362 Jake Bargy 12 Linden 6:22 13:08 20:42 6:40
297 2898 Thomas Vanliere 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:27 20:43 6:40
298 2754 Ben Conley 12 East Kentwood 20:43 6:41
299 1286 Evan Kwast 9 Haslett 6:37 13:33 20:43 6:41
300 1507 Cooper Strebeck 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:22 13:19 20:45 6:41
301 2477 Brendan Jaime 11 Bay City Western 13:32 20:45 6:41
302 1074 Richard Frisbie 10 Benzie Central 6:14 20:46 6:41
303 2475 Blake Feinauer 11 Bay City Western 6:28 13:21 20:46 6:41
304 3081 Thomas Gorman 9 Okemos 6:32 13:26 20:46 6:42
305 3059 David Song 11 Novi 6:34 13:27 20:46 6:42
306 2661 Josh Pickler 10 Corunna 6:26 13:22 20:47 6:42
307 1459 Will Brown 11 Spring Lake 5:52 12:39 20:47 6:42
308 3236 Gray Wilson 12 Portage Northern 6:21 13:13 20:47 6:42
309 3178 Benjamin Miller 11 Portage Central 6:16 13:09 20:48 6:42
310 2551 Hyun Kim 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:50 13:39 20:48 6:42
311 1165 Owen Kittendorf 9 Comstock Park 6:37 13:34 20:48 6:42
312 3188 Jared Reilly 10 Portage Central 6:16 13:06 20:49 6:42
313 2465 Gavin White 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:14 13:08 20:49 6:42
314 2580 Logan Foerch 9 Caledonia 6:47 13:37 20:49 6:43
315 2869 Nate Bollman 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:28 20:49 6:43
316 2666 Jonathan Shomali 12 Corunna 6:29 13:22 20:50 6:43
317 3112 Robert Walsworth 10 Okemos 6:30 13:24 20:50 6:43
318 1581 Kedric Gager 11 Whitehall 20:51 6:43
319 3296 Bryce Brophy 10 Saline 5:54 12:38 20:51 6:43
320 2989 Luke Lowery 11 Midland Dow 7:01 13:48 20:52 6:43
321 3024 Richard Chen 12 Novi 6:36 13:37 20:52 6:43
322 1480 Caleb Swenor 11 Spring Lake 6:27 13:25 20:53 6:44
323 2553 Evan Kolin 11 Bloomfield Hills 6:30 13:29 20:54 6:44
324 2872 Harold Gee 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:29 13:22 20:54 6:44
325 1139 Jacob King 10 Chippewa Hills 6:30 13:24 20:54 6:44
326 2993 Nathan Rhee 9 Midland Dow 6:30 13:30 20:55 6:44
327 1231 Jacob Book 9 Gaylord 6:48 13:41 20:55 6:44
328 3283 Vincent Samson 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:35 20:56 6:45
329 2531 Griffin Simmons 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:32 13:28 20:56 6:45
330 3025 Brenden Cotter 12 Novi 13:34 20:56 6:45
331 2861 Reed Stevens 10 Grand Ledge 6:13 13:09 20:57 6:45
332 2999 Ryan Woods 12 Midland Dow 6:43 13:41 20:57 6:45
333 1291 Breydon Andrez 9 Imlay City 6:21 13:39 20:58 6:45
334 1492 Bailey Delatorre 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:40 13:35 20:58 6:45
335 3286 Aidan Shaw 10 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:45 20:59 6:46
336 1415 Frank Tarrance 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:17 13:25 20:59 6:46
337 3292 Dominic Bertoia 12 Saline 6:25 13:18 20:59 6:46
338 3187 Christopher Redlon 12 Portage Central 6:46 13:41 20:59 6:46
339 1417 Will Valespir 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:33 13:35 20:59 6:46
340 2846 Cody Keast 9 Grand Ledge 6:26 13:19 21:00 6:46
341 1248 Mason Monchilov 11 Gaylord 6:48 13:36 21:00 6:46
342 1477 Evan Schock 10 Spring Lake 6:25 13:25 21:01 6:46
343 2583 Jacob Herriman 9 Caledonia 6:23 13:22 21:01 6:46
344 2900 Zach Veenstra 9 Grand Rapids Christian 6:37 13:31 21:03 6:47
345 1471 Jack Leech 10 Spring Lake 6:25 13:29 21:03 6:47
346 2751 Marco Barrera 11 East Kentwood 6:23 13:27 21:04 6:47
347 3328 Josiah Rentschler 12 Saline 6:16 13:18 21:05 6:48
348 3054 Jake Ryba 10 Novi 6:39 13:38 21:06 6:48
349 3040 Fenton Lawler 11 Novi 6:30 13:34 21:06 6:48
350 2566 Bailey Snyder 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:10 14:00 21:07 6:48
351 2488 Chase Walraven 9 Bay City Western 6:37 13:38 21:07 6:48
352 2653 Dalton Kim 10 Corunna 6:32 13:40 21:08 6:49
353 2759 James Lilly 9 East Kentwood 6:38 13:33 21:08 6:49
354 3291 Parker Allen 12 Saline 6:33 13:33 21:08 6:49
355 3093 Declan McCole 9 Okemos 6:41 13:40 21:09 6:49
356 2478 Eric Kayden 11 Bay City Western 6:37 13:38 21:09 6:49
357 2539 Jp Bungart 9 Bloomfield Hills 6:39 13:39 21:09 6:49
358 2865 Joshua Bauman 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:30 13:12 21:10 6:49
359 2479 Bobbie Kietzmann 9 Bay City Western 6:37 13:39 21:10 6:49
360 3273 Connor Good 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:40 13:31 21:10 6:49
361 3041 Hayato Lowe 9 Novi 6:45 13:49 21:11 6:49
362 1374 Andrew McDonald 9 Linden 6:40 13:37 21:11 6:49
363 3428 Joshua Witt 9 West Bloomfield 6:43 13:50 21:11 6:50
364 1611 Mateo Arredondo 9 Zeeland West 13:25 21:12 6:50
365 3176 Ethan Lee 9 Portage Central 6:42 13:41 21:12 6:50
366 3051 Alexander Regoli 12 Novi 6:17 13:23 21:12 6:50
367 2855 Tyler McCready 9 Grand Ledge 6:25 13:19 21:14 6:50
368 3060 Joe Tituskin 9 Novi 6:45 13:49 21:14 6:50
369 3062 Jon Wang 10 Novi 6:36 13:43 21:15 6:51
370 2663 Gerald Riddle 12 Corunna 6:30 13:22 21:16 6:51
371 3033 Luke Horsburgh 10 Novi 6:43 13:41 21:17 6:51
372 2698 Hunter Perry 11 Defiance 6:17 13:23 21:17 6:52
373 1393 Kyle Campagna 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:37 13:40 21:18 6:52
374 1495 Andrew Farnum 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:29 13:34 21:18 6:52
375 2607 Andrew Sherman 9 Caledonia 6:24 13:28 21:18 6:52
376 1418 Allen Willman 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 13:40 21:18 6:52
377 1194 Alden Wagaman 11 Forest Hills Eastern 6:32 13:30 21:19 6:52
378 2924 David Perez 9 Lansing Catholic 6:36 13:45 21:20 6:52
379 2460 Jalen Steudle 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:38 13:40 21:21 6:53
380 1584 Tyler Shafer 9 Whitehall 6:28 13:40 21:21 6:53
381 3199 John Becker 9 Portage Northern 6:49 13:51 21:22 6:53
382 1619 Austin Novakowski 10 Zeeland West 6:35 13:44 21:24 6:54
383 3210 Matt Garza 10 Portage Northern 6:29 13:44 21:24 6:54
384 1458 Ayden Bolthouse 12 Spring Lake 6:23 13:32 21:25 6:54
385 2915 Joey Greenburg 9 Lansing Catholic 6:38 13:45 21:25 6:54
386 2997 Richard Wall 12 Midland Dow 7:03 14:01 21:27 6:55
387 2409 Jan Burr 12 Alpena 6:46 13:51 21:27 6:55
388 1126 Caleb Kenwabikise 11 Charlevoix High School 6:39 13:47 21:28 6:55
389 2590 Cole Marvin 12 Caledonia 6:10 13:15 21:28 6:55
390 1456 Zack Bandstra 12 Spring Lake 6:08 13:15 21:29 6:55
391 2448 Yunfei Ma 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:44 13:54 21:29 6:55
392 2576 Matthew Brown 9 Caledonia 6:39 13:49 21:30 6:56
393 1587 Matt Campbell 11 Yale 13:56 21:30 6:56
394 2655 Will Mercado 12 Corunna 6:32 13:28 21:30 6:56
395 3091 Calder Lewis 11 Okemos 6:51 14:00 21:30 6:56
396 1261 Evan Bierkamp 12 Goodrich 6:17 13:33 21:31 6:56
397 3066 James Wu 11 Novi 6:46 13:56 21:32 6:56
398 2616 Tyler Verburg 10 Caledonia 6:29 13:34 21:32 6:56
399 3049 Clarence Nanamori 10 Novi 6:37 13:49 21:33 6:56
400 2974 Gavan Boguszewski 9 Midland Dow 7:03 14:01 21:33 6:57
401 3080 Patrick Gordon 11 Okemos 6:36 13:41 21:33 6:57
402 1039 Collin McNaulty 9 Anchor Bay 6:48 13:53 21:34 6:57
403 2541 Riley Cook 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:59 14:18 21:35 6:57
404 2682 Mo Mallah 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 6:19 13:42 21:36 6:57
405 3377 Jacob Ritzer 10 Traverse City Central 6:38 13:55 21:36 6:58
406 2752 Jayden Burgen 10 East Kentwood 6:40 13:58 21:36 6:58
407 1351 Timothy Sweet 11 Lakewood 6:30 13:53 21:36 6:58
408 1119 Ronnie Valdez 10 Carrollton 6:35 13:47 21:37 6:58
409 1470 Nick Lauinger 11 Spring Lake 6:36 13:49 21:38 6:58
410 2766 Brandon Reynolds 12 East Kentwood 6:35 13:57 21:38 6:58
411 2763 Jackson Nguyen 12 East Kentwood 6:35 13:39 21:38 6:58
412 2857 Jack O'Connor 9 Grand Ledge 6:44 13:59 21:38 6:58
413 2509 Anthony Eid 10 Birmingham Seaholm 14:13 21:39 6:58
414 1208 Jacob Nabozny 9 Fowlerville 6:51 14:13 21:39 6:58
415 3238 Blake Anderson 9 Reeths-Puffer 6:45 14:00 21:40 6:59
416 2431 Zach Zaborney 10 Alpena 6:35 13:59 21:40 6:59
417 3366 Joshua Jaymes 9 Traverse City Central 6:33 13:54 21:41 6:59
418 1479 Troy Sievertsen 9 Spring Lake 6:35 13:58 21:42 6:59
419 2669 Caden Wullaert 10 Corunna 6:42 13:59 21:42 7:00
420 1333 Jack Whaley 10 Lake Fenton 14:03 21:42 7:00
421 1593 Jeff Matese 12 Yale 6:17 13:27 21:43 7:00
422 1485 Ben Walters 10 Spring Lake 6:40 13:58 21:44 7:00
423 2772 Ben Wilcox 12 East Kentwood 6:21 13:43 21:44 7:00
424 1304 Tyler Robberstad 12 Imlay City 6:38 14:00 21:44 7:00
425 1123 Joshua Carlson 11 Charlevoix High School 6:37 13:48 21:45 7:01
426 1400 Max Hastie 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:43 13:56 21:45 7:01
427 2988 David Leonhardt 11 Midland Dow 7:15 14:27 21:46 7:01
428 2919 Patrick Long 10 Lansing Catholic 6:36 13:46 21:46 7:01
429 2853 Garrett Lockwood 9 Grand Ledge 6:29 13:49 21:46 7:01
430 2417 Seth Haugerud 10 Alpena 6:54 14:06 21:46 7:01
431 3183 Colin Palmer 11 Portage Central 6:54 14:13 21:47 7:01
432 3154 Nicholas Bourbeau 12 Portage Central 5:59 12:52 21:47 7:01
433 3103 Viraj Nukala 9 Okemos 6:32 13:44 21:47 7:01
434 1508 Phil Timmerick 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:30 13:46 21:47 7:01
435 2463 Luke Warhurst 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:47 14:03 21:48 7:01
436 3037 Adam Krueger 11 Novi 6:45 13:55 21:48 7:01
437 2992 Alex Palencia 10 Midland Dow 7:15 14:28 21:48 7:02
438 3390 Matt West 10 Traverse City Central 6:39 13:56 21:49 7:02
439 1136 Noah Dewolf 12 Chippewa Hills 6:31 13:55 21:49 7:02
440 1599 Ryan Weschs 11 Yale 6:39 13:57 21:51 7:02
441 1472 Evan Lounsbury 12 Spring Lake 6:42 14:11 21:51 7:03
442 2978 Hans Dehn 10 Midland Dow 6:25 13:38 21:52 7:03
443 3443 Carlos Vargas 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:14 13:49 21:53 7:03
444 2843 Aiden Hickey 10 Grand Ledge 6:52 14:01 21:53 7:03
445 3153 Noah Boot 12 Portage Central 6:43 13:57 21:53 7:03
446 2422 Jack MacDonald 10 Alpena 6:42 14:03 21:54 7:03
447 2439 Tj Dokas 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 13:46 21:54 7:04
448 1281 Joey Gillengerten 9 Haslett 7:00 14:18 21:55 7:04
449 2610 Ben Swartz 10 Caledonia 6:57 14:21 21:55 7:04
450 1343 Jon Maag 11 Lakewood 6:29 13:41 21:55 7:04
451 3229 Sam Proos 11 Portage Northern 6:41 13:52 21:56 7:04
452 3424 Blake Rubenstein 11 West Bloomfield 6:26 13:45 21:56 7:04
453 1222 John Kaczor 11 Freeland 6:24 13:37 21:56 7:04
454 1240 Chase Henley 11 Gaylord 7:08 14:19 21:56 7:04
455 1167 Anthony Racalla 9 Comstock Park 6:51 14:14 21:56 7:04
456 1205 Nathan Loose 9 Fowlerville 6:43 14:09 21:57 7:04
457 1336 Jake Eberhardt 11 Lakewood 6:30 13:54 21:57 7:04
458 1465 Cameron Hall 10 Spring Lake 6:46 14:12 21:57 7:04
459 1200 Josh Dix 12 Fowlerville 6:59 14:23 21:57 7:04
460 1416 Vinnie Tarrance 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:57 14:21 21:57 7:04
461 3235 Nick Vanderhoff 11 Portage Northern 6:40 14:12 21:58 7:05
462 1184 Josiah Lambert 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:55 14:15 22:00 7:05
463 2587 Austin Keith 9 Caledonia 6:23 13:42 22:01 7:06
464 2545 Jake Fishkind 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:58 14:18 22:02 7:06
465 1180 Ethan Hinman 10 Forest Hills Eastern 6:42 14:00 22:03 7:06
466 2520 Briggs Longe 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:22 13:35 22:03 7:06
467 3098 John Michael 10 Okemos 6:40 13:56 22:04 7:07
468 1268 Jaylin Jenkins 9 Goodrich 6:50 14:09 22:04 7:07
469 2450 Shawn Meah 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:51 14:04 22:04 7:07
470 1079 Tyler Iverson 9 Benzie Central 6:32 13:52 22:05 7:07
471 1153 Jose Blakenship 10 Coldwater 6:39 13:59 22:05 7:07
472 1460 Thomas Callen 9 Spring Lake 6:53 14:24 22:06 7:07
473 3361 Zach Gerber 9 Traverse City Central 6:40 14:09 22:08 7:08
474 2708 Kevin Williams 10 Defiance 6:33 13:55 22:09 7:08
475 2433 Ira Bennett 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:51 14:02 22:10 7:09
476 1223 Brad Kalinowski 11 Freeland 6:49 14:12 22:10 7:09
477 3216 Robert Kalnins 10 Portage Northern 6:25 13:52 22:11 7:09
478 2892 Christian Stapert 12 Grand Rapids Christian 6:56 14:11 22:11 7:09
479 2525 Bennett Pompi 9 Birmingham Seaholm 6:58 14:15 22:11 7:09
480 3075 Ben Clark 10 Okemos 6:49 14:17 22:11 7:09
481 1185 Dean Lesinski 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:38 14:04 22:11 7:09
482 2743 Michael Uglietta 12 East Grand Rapids 6:49 14:23 22:12 7:09
483 1397 Nic Diez 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 6:34 13:58 22:12 7:09
484 3083 Abdullah Hashsham 11 Okemos 6:20 13:33 22:13 7:09
485 2563 Angel Roussev 10 Bloomfield Hills 6:51 14:18 22:13 7:09
486 1073 Dustin Finkhouse 9 Benzie Central 6:45 14:18 22:14 7:10
487 1162 Robert Carpenter 12 Comstock Park 6:53 14:32 22:14 7:10
488 2599 Niilo Ojanaho 12 Caledonia 14:13 22:14 7:10
489 1369 Tyler Kern 9 Linden 7:14 14:37 22:15 7:10
490 3079 Ben Gnodtke 9 Okemos 6:35 14:09 22:15 7:10
491 3172 Reece Knight 9 Portage Central 6:56 14:13 22:16 7:10
492 2546 Nathan Gittleman 12 Bloomfield Hills 6:57 14:18 22:16 7:10
493 1036 Austin Inman 9 Anchor Bay 6:38 14:12 22:17 7:11
494 1612 Zach Baum 9 Zeeland West 7:00 14:21 22:17 7:11
495 2879 Graham Kort 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:03 14:26 22:17 7:11
496 2471 Brennan Baldwin 12 Bay City Western 6:55 14:15 22:18 7:11
497 1493 P.J. Dye 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:42 14:25 22:18 7:11
498 1506 Aiden Stormont 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 14:18 22:18 7:11
499 3155 Noah Braasch 9 Portage Central 7:02 14:22 22:19 7:12
500 1089 Cody Reightley 12 Benzie Central 6:29 14:02 22:20 7:12
501 3139 Matthew Lamothe 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:47 14:15 22:20 7:12
502 2427 Nic Timmreck 11 Alpena 6:34 13:56 22:22 7:12
503 1324 Josh Mills 9 Lake Fenton 6:55 14:13 22:24 7:13
504 2594 Carter Monson 9 Caledonia 6:42 14:08 22:24 7:13
505 1510 Alex Wilson 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 14:25 22:26 7:14
506 2674 Mohammed Beydoun 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:23 14:46 22:27 7:14
507 2733 Ben Loos 12 East Grand Rapids 6:49 14:24 22:27 7:14
508 3232 Cris Smith 10 Portage Northern 6:27 14:05 22:28 7:14
509 2575 Jason Blunt 11 Caledonia 6:58 14:34 22:28 7:14
510 1502 Daniel Malone 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:34 14:25 22:28 7:14
511 2532 Cameron Tait 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:09 14:47 22:30 7:15
512 2526 John Reider 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:02 14:33 22:30 7:15
513 1319 Tanner Hypio 12 Lake Fenton 7:12 14:39 22:31 7:15
514 3090 Arden Knoll 11 Okemos 6:51 14:19 22:33 7:16
515 2646 Sam Brunger 10 Corunna 7:11 14:37 22:33 7:16
516 3175 Griffin Lantz 9 Portage Central 7:03 14:29 22:34 7:16
517 3150 Andre Barkholz 12 Portage Central 6:55 14:20 22:34 7:16
518 1462 Chase Devries 10 Spring Lake 6:54 14:25 22:35 7:17
519 2601 Keegan Peterson 9 Caledonia 7:19 14:52 22:35 7:17
520 2658 Drew Nickels 9 Corunna 6:47 14:19 22:35 7:17
521 2474 Drew Dillon 10 Bay City Western 7:06 14:27 22:37 7:17
522 1624 Jacob Tillmann 10 Zeeland West 7:00 14:34 22:39 7:18
523 3193 Chase Szafranski 9 Portage Central 7:03 14:31 22:40 7:18
524 1033 Jack Ecker 9 Anchor Bay 6:34 14:12 22:40 7:18
525 1034 Andrew Festerman 12 Anchor Bay 6:49 14:22 22:40 7:18
526 2971 Trent Bergman 9 Midland Dow 7:15 14:28 22:41 7:18
527 3408 Jakob Cuda 9 West Bloomfield 7:01 14:32 22:41 7:18
528 2421 Samuel Kroll 10 Alpena 6:48 14:23 22:41 7:18
529 3114 James Archey 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:50 14:37 22:42 7:19
530 2837 Alex Annis 10 Grand Ledge 7:01 14:28 22:42 7:19
531 2749 Raj Aryal 12 East Kentwood 6:45 14:21 22:43 7:19
532 3115 Drew Blocki 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:55 14:39 22:43 7:19
533 1219 Aidan East 9 Freeland 7:07 14:37 22:43 7:19
534 3434 George Cini 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:46 14:24 22:44 7:19
535 3101 Dustin Mott 12 Okemos 7:11 14:35 22:45 7:20
536 1563 Gabe Attruia 11 Wayland Union 6:58 14:36 22:46 7:20
537 2977 Wes Cummings 11 Midland Dow 7:17 14:49 22:46 7:20
538 2774 Jacob Yingling 10 East Kentwood 6:18 14:15 22:46 7:20
539 1257 Jacob Thorold 9 Gaylord 7:25 14:40 22:47 7:20
540 1532 Logan Kirby 10 Three Rivers 6:33 14:26 22:47 7:20
541 2862 John Townshend 12 Grand Ledge 7:01 14:29 22:47 7:21
542 3169 Jacob Jackson 9 Portage Central 7:01 14:30 22:48 7:21
543 2659 Jonah Ochodnicky 10 Corunna 7:08 14:39 22:49 7:21
544 2678 Nanthan Fredrick 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:12 14:52 22:49 7:21
545 3128 Eric Gaynor 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:51 14:30 22:49 7:21
546 2485 Kyler Rytlewski 9 Bay City Western 7:06 14:31 22:50 7:21
547 3185 Ben Prihoda 9 Portage Central 6:58 14:28 22:50 7:21
548 1347 Ry Rodriguez 10 Lakewood 7:10 14:44 22:50 7:22
549 3270 Grant Freudenstein 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:56 14:31 22:51 7:22
550 1499 Jacob Jungblut 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 14:38 22:52 7:22
551 3265 Alexander Dinh 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:27 14:49 22:52 7:22
552 1553 Luke Meddaugh 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:41 14:17 22:52 7:22
553 1494 Will Elmore 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:07 14:53 22:53 7:22
554 2508 Copper Dorfman 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:19 14:49 22:53 7:22
555 3431 Jake Baker 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:05 14:48 22:54 7:23
556 1252 Wesley Sanders 10 Gaylord 7:15 14:40 22:54 7:23
557 3382 Billy Smith 11 Traverse City Central 6:56 14:31 22:54 7:23
558 3284 Cody Schaeding 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:19 14:59 22:54 7:23
559 1331 Colton Terrian 9 Lake Fenton 7:07 14:41 22:54 7:23
560 2705 Dennis Terrazas 12 Defiance 7:08 14:45 22:54 7:23
561 2756 John Humphrey 9 East Kentwood 7:07 14:34 22:55 7:23
562 1249 Cameron Pearson 12 Gaylord 7:09 14:38 22:56 7:23
563 2484 Matt Rager 10 Bay City Western 7:07 14:39 22:57 7:24
564 1566 Jacob Jelsema 9 Wayland Union 6:57 14:50 22:57 7:24
565 6359 Jared Hoard 11 Ithaca 7:15 14:59 22:58 7:24
566 3198 Ross Argue 11 Portage Northern 7:15 14:52 22:58 7:24
567 2470 Nathan Zonnevylle 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 6:56 14:40 22:59 7:24
568 1256 Donovan Thomasma 9 Gaylord 7:24 15:00 23:00 7:24
569 2765 Eion Reagh 10 East Kentwood 7:06 14:45 23:00 7:25
570 1518 Wyatt Schalk 9 Swan Valley 6:38 14:35 23:00 7:25
571 1537 Joe Burns 10 Toledo Central Catholic 6:51 14:37 23:01 7:25
572 1235 Zackery Fortune 10 Gaylord 7:31 15:20 23:01 7:25
573 2567 Nathan Van Duijvenboo 10 Bloomfield Hills 7:16 14:57 23:01 7:25
574 2944 Justin Quezadilla 9 Lincoln Park 7:08 14:52 23:02 7:25
575 2499 Adam Brodoley 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:02 14:46 23:02 7:25
576 3074 Eric Chen 9 Okemos 7:10 14:46 23:02 7:25
577 3076 Brendan Cone 12 Okemos 6:56 14:26 23:04 7:26
578 1250 Zachery Peterson 9 Gaylord 7:30 14:58 23:05 7:26
579 1204 Brian Hubert 9 Fowlerville 7:04 15:02 23:06 7:27
580 2507 Colton Devos 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:09 23:07 7:27
581 1431 Mark Pierce 11 Plainwell 7:05 14:41 23:08 7:27
582 1247 Jacob McKnight 9 Gaylord 14:36 23:08 7:27
583 1424 Noah Hardesty 9 Plainwell 6:55 14:42 23:09 7:27
584 1190 Jake Seegmiller 9 Forest Hills Eastern 6:54 14:48 23:10 7:28
585 1457 Bj Bennink 9 Spring Lake 7:12 14:52 23:11 7:28
586 1160 Ben Porter 11 Coldwater 6:59 14:40 23:12 7:28
587 2979 Ethan Ells 10 Midland Dow 7:21 15:00 23:12 7:28
588 2515 Dominic Hanke 9 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:07 23:12 7:29
589 2936 Tony Cox 9 Lincoln Park 7:01 14:45 23:13 7:29
590 1289 Michael Wetzel 10 Haslett 7:11 15:10 23:15 7:30
591 3250 Jack Westbrook 9 Reeths-Puffer 7:35 15:16 23:15 7:30
592 2740 Patrick Smith 10 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:42 23:16 7:30
593 1311 Jackson Chenett 10 Lake Fenton 6:55 14:38 23:16 7:30
594 2591 Kevin McLaughlin 12 Caledonia 7:00 14:53 23:20 7:31
595 3249 Lucas Visscher 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:39 15:30 23:21 7:32
596 1496 Deven Hengy 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 6:45 14:29 23:22 7:32
597 3201 Henry Bonfias 9 Portage Northern 7:20 15:09 23:23 7:32
598 1198 Matthew Blum 12 Fowlerville 7:00 14:50 23:24 7:32
599 1236 Quenten Fraley 10 Gaylord 7:31 15:11 23:25 7:33
600 1081 Scot Laing 12 Benzie Central 7:19 15:07 23:25 7:33
601 2864 Caleb Bauman 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:04 14:51 23:26 7:33
602 1475 Will Reinink 10 Spring Lake 6:44 14:24 23:28 7:34
603 3186 Veeresh Rajendran 10 Portage Central 7:17 15:05 23:29 7:34
604 1265 Luke Giza 9 Goodrich 7:02 15:01 23:30 7:34
605 3441 Nicklas Slone 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:28 15:22 23:31 7:35
606 2612 T.J. Thome 9 Caledonia 7:17 15:15 23:31 7:35
607 3418 Kunal Matharu 10 West Bloomfield 7:30 15:30 23:32 7:35
608 2856 Adrien McGill 9 Grand Ledge 7:27 15:11 23:32 7:35
609 3264 Casey Cornford 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:10 14:55 23:33 7:35
610 1259 Josh Warren 12 Gaylord 7:10 14:58 23:33 7:35
611 3262 Alan Bouwman 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:34 15:28 23:33 7:35
612 3111 Grant Wakeland 11 Okemos 7:37 15:35 23:33 7:35
613 2994 Ethan Smith 9 Midland Dow 7:21 15:01 23:34 7:35
614 2677 Hassan Fawaz 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:06 15:25 23:34 7:36
615 2726 Sam Green 11 East Grand Rapids 7:16 15:09 23:34 7:36
616 3073 Sebastian Carrier 11 Okemos 7:36 15:35 23:35 7:36
617 1137 Bray Haynes 10 Chippewa Hills 7:08 15:13 23:36 7:36
618 3184 Evan Palmer 11 Portage Central 7:20 15:06 23:36 7:36
619 1627 Clark Vreeman 10 Zeeland West 7:45 15:31 23:36 7:36
620 1297 Colin Heeke 9 Imlay City 7:18 15:12 23:39 7:37
621 3240 Aaron Boonstra 9 Reeths-Puffer 7:28 15:18 23:39 7:37
622 1234 Sam Desloover 10 Gaylord 7:41 15:32 23:39 7:37
623 2747 Keynen Anderson 12 East Kentwood 6:25 14:53 23:39 7:37
624 1473 Ashton Maurer-Wagner 11 Spring Lake 7:24 15:22 23:39 7:37
625 3220 Chris Kulpa 12 Portage Northern 7:14 15:02 23:40 7:37
626 1296 Roy Gartley 10 Imlay City 7:28 15:18 23:41 7:38
627 1206 Caleb Maleitzke 11 Fowlerville 7:02 14:59 23:41 7:38
628 1035 Nick Hammerle 9 Anchor Bay 7:13 15:04 23:42 7:38
629 3282 Zack McEvoy 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:26 15:18 23:43 7:38
630 1043 Austin Sbraccia 12 Anchor Bay 7:19 15:24 23:44 7:39
631 2694 Jack Hybert 12 Defiance 7:08 15:07 23:44 7:39
632 1463 Clayton Galy 10 Spring Lake 7:25 15:21 23:45 7:39
633 1320 Jacob Kline 11 Lake Fenton 7:11 15:07 23:47 7:40
634 1626 Hunter Vink 9 Zeeland West 7:30 15:27 23:48 7:40
635 1339 Cameron Huffman 11 Lakewood 7:10 15:07 23:48 7:40
636 1093 Zac Taghon 11 Benzie Central 7:11 14:57 23:54 7:42
637 2750 Brayden Babcock 9 East Kentwood 7:16 15:17 23:54 7:42
638 2839 Vince Dong 12 Grand Ledge 7:07 23:55 7:42
639 1232 Bryce Davison 10 Gaylord 7:30 15:26 23:56 7:43
640 2848 Sam Konen 10 Grand Ledge 7:07 15:02 23:56 7:43
641 1332 Gage Terrian 11 Lake Fenton 7:24 15:22 23:59 7:44
642 3108 Anirudh Shanker 9 Okemos 7:24 15:23 23:59 7:44
643 2995 Sam Strouse 10 Midland Dow 7:23 15:28 24:00 7:44
644 1525 Logan Bierlein 10 Three Rivers 6:19 15:00 24:00 7:44
645 3141 Matthew McDerment 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:24 15:03 24:00 7:44
646 2753 Juan Chavez 12 East Kentwood 7:10 15:07 24:02 7:45
647 2841 Jack Engler 9 Grand Ledge 14:57 24:04 7:45
648 1571 Jacob Radmacher 12 Wayland Union 7:19 15:43 24:05 7:46
649 1430 Jarrod Patmore 10 Plainwell 7:03 15:09 24:06 7:46
650 3426 Joshua Tran 9 West Bloomfield 7:34 15:34 24:06 7:46
651 2497 Harrison Benet 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:43 16:00 24:07 7:46
652 2686 Miles Mercier 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:36 15:48 24:07 7:46
653 2418 Ethan Heath 9 Alpena 6:54 15:02 24:10 7:47
654 2517 Zach Kucera 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:47 15:58 24:10 7:47
655 1285 David Johnson 9 Haslett 7:56 16:02 24:10 7:47
656 2845 Noah Jarrard 11 Grand Ledge 7:11 15:12 24:11 7:47
657 1318 Gage Hunt 9 Lake Fenton 7:40 15:49 24:11 7:48
658 3419 Raj Mulherkar 9 West Bloomfield 7:34 15:38 24:13 7:48
659 2688 Thomas Puhl 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:31 15:31 24:13 7:48
660 2907 Alec Barrone 10 Lansing Catholic 7:18 15:20 24:13 7:48
661 1301 Joshua Pankey 10 Imlay City 7:27 15:36 24:14 7:48
662 1294 Adam Dodge 9 Imlay City 7:33 15:53 24:14 7:49
663 1084 Josh Nye 11 Benzie Central 7:12 15:11 24:16 7:49
664 1455 Sean Bajt 9 Spring Lake 7:23 15:30 24:16 7:49
665 1092 Jacob Taber 10 Benzie Central 7:21 15:26 24:17 7:49
666 2462 Collin Van Loo 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:29 15:33 24:19 7:50
667 1322 Marcus Lindsey 9 Lake Fenton 7:18 15:15 24:20 7:50
668 1310 Alex Castro 9 Lake Fenton 7:20 15:16 24:20 7:51
669 2524 Quin O'Keefe 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:47 15:59 24:20 7:51
670 1019 David Anderson 10 Alma 7:23 15:34 24:21 7:51
671 2519 Chase Lee 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:29 15:32 24:22 7:51
672 3071 Ryan Behan 12 Okemos 7:37 15:52 24:22 7:51
673 2852 Ethan Lockwood 11 Grand Ledge 7:20 15:25 24:22 7:51
674 6357 Jacob Brown 10 Ithaca 7:29 15:39 24:23 7:51
675 3192 Christopher Styrlund 11 Portage Central 7:21 15:28 24:24 7:52
676 1282 David Haller 9 Haslett 7:34 15:43 24:28 7:53
677 2420 Isaac Kelley 9 Alpena 7:26 15:29 24:28 7:53
678 1382 Cole Wiknich 10 Linden 7:18 15:37 24:29 7:53
679 1088 Antonio Ramirez 9 Benzie Central 6:28 24:36 7:55
680 3087 Nolan Jamieson 10 Okemos 7:37 15:51 24:37 7:56
681 2512 Matthew Garippa 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:44 15:59 24:41 7:57
682 2945 Carlos Rivera 11 Lincoln Park 7:32 15:36 24:42 7:58
683 1302 Pablo Perales 12 Imlay City 7:22 15:48 24:45 7:58
684 1487 Justin Beckrow 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:17 15:45 24:45 7:59
685 1163 Christopher Joyce 10 Comstock Park 7:18 15:34 24:49 8:00
686 2502 Jack Comsa 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:28 15:35 24:50 8:00
687 3136 Jonathon Karr 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:09 16:18 24:52 8:01
688 1600 Ian Whitican 9 Yale 7:51 16:21 24:53 8:01
689 3423 Sundeep Ravella 9 West Bloomfield 7:39 16:03 24:55 8:02
690 2611 Evyn Sweeney 11 Caledonia 7:32 15:51 24:55 8:02
691 1221 Trent Hulbert 9 Freeland 7:14 16:05 24:59 8:03
692 3127 Jacob Galloway 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:34 15:53 25:00 8:03
693 1345 Trace Newton 9 Lakewood 8:07 16:18 25:00 8:03
694 1542 Owen Rice 9 Toledo Central Catholic 7:07 15:32 25:00 8:03
695 1295 Andrew Dodge 10 Imlay City 7:40 15:56 25:01 8:04
696 3365 Romoni Hughes 10 Traverse City Central 7:22 15:41 25:03 8:04
697 1469 David Kamp 9 Spring Lake 7:31 15:45 25:04 8:05
698 2727 Paul Gross 11 East Grand Rapids 7:34 15:54 25:05 8:05
699 1253 Parker Schorrfaar 9 Gaylord 7:46 16:02 25:06 8:05
700 2511 Jordan Frank 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:44 16:07 25:07 8:05
701 1432 Brandon Robinson 9 Plainwell 7:09 15:35 25:08 8:06
702 2687 Zakariya Musa 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:45 16:03 25:11 8:07
703 3032 Divyesh Hariram 9 Novi 7:40 16:08 25:11 8:07
704 2577 Nathan Cronk 11 Caledonia 7:52 16:00 25:21 8:10
705 2527 Daniel Righter 11 Birmingham Seaholm 8:05 16:33 25:24 8:11
706 2909 Brett Caporale 11 Lansing Catholic 7:37 15:58 25:27 8:12
707 1327 Christian Parker 10 Lake Fenton 7:55 16:22 25:28 8:12
708 3171 Joe Keiser 9 Portage Central 7:48 16:31 25:29 8:13
709 1383 Colin Willard 9 Linden 8:06 16:26 25:30 8:13
710 2748 Jas Aryal 11 East Kentwood 7:18 15:57 25:33 8:14
711 3138 Collin Lambrecht 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:18 15:58 25:33 8:14
712 1255 Jonathon Steele 9 Gaylord 7:19 15:49 25:35 8:14
713 2416 Bryan Elde 10 Alpena 7:43 16:16 25:36 8:15
714 3082 Jacob Gutting 11 Okemos 7:27 16:00 25:36 8:15
715 1551 Matthew Harrand 9 Traverse City St. Francis 7:52 16:32 25:38 8:15
716 2556 Eli Louis-Ferdinand 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:50 16:16 25:38 8:16
717 3373 Clay Myers 12 Traverse City Central 7:25 16:11 25:39 8:16
718 1141 Hunter McAurthur 10 Chippewa Hills 7:26 16:09 25:39 8:16
719 2859 Tony Rodeman 10 Grand Ledge 8:06 16:29 25:40 8:16
720 1490 Jack Blommel 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:41 16:23 25:41 8:16
721 2614 Hunter Vanbeek 9 Caledonia 7:30 16:11 25:42 8:17
722 3144 Ishwar Surendran 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 16:24 25:44 8:17
723 2411 Ben Carriveau 10 Alpena 8:02 16:42 25:45 8:18
724 3369 Josh Lyons 11 Traverse City Central 7:20 16:29 25:46 8:18
725 3215 Tyler Jessalunas 11 Portage Northern 16:06 25:48 8:19
726 3221 Ethan Lambrix 9 Portage Northern 7:57 16:39 25:49 8:19
727 2910 Josh Carrigan 9 Lansing Catholic 7:45 16:07 25:49 8:19
728 3157 Tramaine Carmouche 12 Portage Central 7:36 16:28 25:51 8:20
729 2679 Fredo Haidar 12 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:14 16:05 25:53 8:20
730 2500 Ethan Brooks 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:36 16:03 25:54 8:21
731 6360 Finn Rondy 9 Ithaca 8:04 16:22 26:02 8:23
732 1337 Brady Eckardt 10 Lakewood 8:08 16:42 26:03 8:24
733 1468 Noah Junglas 10 Spring Lake 7:36 16:23 26:05 8:24
734 1293 Travis Brown 10 Imlay City 8:01 16:38 26:14 8:27
735 1370 Noah Kerridge 10 Linden 8:11 16:57 26:16 8:28
736 1313 Jonathan Dostie 10 Lake Fenton 8:13 16:44 26:18 8:28
737 1091 Ryan Sass 11 Benzie Central 7:54 16:26 26:19 8:29
738 1203 Josh Harper 9 Fowlerville 8:05 16:46 26:21 8:29
739 1423 Thomas Engelmann 10 Plainwell 7:51 16:48 26:22 8:30
740 1425 Leonard Heger 12 Plainwell 8:03 16:45 26:23 8:30
741 2446 Jahi Hawkins 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:36 16:29 26:23 8:30
742 1134 Bryce Bartlett 9 Chippewa Hills 8:00 16:58 26:24 8:30
743 1279 Matt Garnett 11 Haslett 7:58 16:47 26:24 8:30
744 2615 Jesse Vansolkema 9 Caledonia 8:02 16:47 26:29 8:32
745 1135 Max Bryant 9 Chippewa Hills 7:31 17:01 26:36 8:34
746 1334 Jaden Zaitshik 11 Lake Fenton 7:47 16:43 26:40 8:35
747 2675 Arvin Bowman 9 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 8:01 16:30 26:42 8:36
748 3403 Danial Ahmad 9 West Bloomfield 8:47 17:41 26:50 8:39
749 2946 Connor Roth 12 Lincoln Park 7:58 17:03 26:55 8:40
750 2908 Charlie Barrone 9 Lansing Catholic 7:48 16:37 26:55 8:40
751 2923 Cameron Nakfor 10 Lansing Catholic 8:05 16:50 26:57 8:41
752 1419 A.J. Bleier 10 Plainwell 7:50 16:41 27:01 8:42
753 1300 Conner Obrien 12 Imlay City 8:55 17:53 27:03 8:43
754 2757 Clay Hunt 10 East Kentwood 7:48 16:46 27:05 8:43
755 2851 Nathan Leblanc 12 Grand Ledge 8:08 17:08 27:05 8:43
756 3105 Jacob Robinson 11 Okemos 8:17 17:17 27:07 8:44
757 2681 Unis Makkari 11 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 8:19 17:31 27:27 8:51
758 1486 Brayden Willett 9 Spring Lake 8:31 17:52 27:32 8:52
759 2538 Zaya Bahri 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:36 17:43 27:44 8:56
760 3274 Ken Gunther 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:53 17:03 27:47 8:57
761 1330 Eric Somsky 10 Lake Fenton 7:39 17:09 27:48 8:57
762 2937 Oswaldo Grimaldo 10 Lincoln Park 7:50 17:51 27:49 8:58
763 2419 Ryan Heath 11 Alpena 7:57 17:19 27:52 8:59
764 2680 Nicholas Krisniski 10 Dearborn Heights Crestwood 7:47 16:54 27:55 9:00
765 1201 Warren Fosler 12 Fowlerville 8:24 17:47 27:58 9:01
766 1116 Angel Solano 11 Carrollton 8:24 17:43 28:00 9:01
767 2755 Zachary Earle 9 East Kentwood 7:39 16:46 28:00 9:01
768 1367 Ashton Fowler 9 Linden 8:44 18:20 28:07 9:03
769 1422 Justin Edgington 9 Plainwell 8:06 17:41 28:09 9:04
770 2741 Luke Spitzley 9 East Grand Rapids 8:03 17:23 28:17 9:07
771 1625 Cole Vandenbosch 11 Zeeland West 8:45 18:13 28:31 9:11
772 1117 Adrian Torres 11 Carrollton 17:43 28:45 9:16
773 2935 Carlos Cabezudo 10 Lincoln Park 7:53 18:22 29:00 9:21
774 1341 James Kaalaka 9 Lakewood 8:21 18:38 29:09 9:24
775 3197 Ethan Youngblood 11 Portage Central 8:50 18:47 29:15 9:25
776 2521 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 10 Birmingham Seaholm 9:19 19:04 29:24 9:28
777 2647 Tyler Dallas 10 Corunna 8:28 29:24 9:28
778 1505 Case Rohl 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:46 18:33 29:28 9:30
779 1118 Jason Torrez 11 Carrollton 8:11 18:19 29:29 9:30
780 2432 Evan Barolo 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 8:29 18:45 29:32 9:31
781 1112 Devonte Henderson 12 Carrollton 8:06 18:38 29:41 9:34
782 1213 Garrett Shermoe 9 Fowlerville 8:45 18:30 29:46 9:35
783 2547 Elan Goldstein 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:00 30:00 9:40
784 2880 Jeremy Liggens 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:47 17:45 30:09 9:43
785 2863 Adam Baker 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:40 20:49 30:10 9:43
786 3086 Chris Hui 11 Okemos 9:15 19:09 30:17 9:45
787 1483 Scott Uthe 11 Spring Lake 8:39 18:52 30:27 9:48
788 1217 Kent Brown 10 Freeland 8:14 18:14 30:42 9:53
789 3343 Ghilas Diaconescu 9 Sterling Heights 9:18 19:05 31:20 10:06
790 1461 Elliot Carlson 9 Spring Lake 9:52 20:37 31:23 10:06
791 1148 Logan Theisen 9 Chippewa Hills 9:04 20:05 31:53 10:16
792 2917 Owen Jowett 12 Lansing Catholic 8:44 19:35 31:56 10:17
793 1027 Conner Kriegish 9 Alma 8:52 20:05 31:56 10:17
794 3420 Nyal Munir 9 West Bloomfield 10:22 21:39 32:57 10:37
795 1178 Mark Bennett 9 Forest Hills Eastern 8:08 19:46 33:13 10:42
796 2912 David Dehnke 12 Lansing Catholic 9:37 33:22 10:45
797 1226 Jack Richardson 12 Freeland 9:44 21:06 33:22 10:45
798 1030 Jaden Williams 9 Alma 9:42 21:14 33:42 10:51
799 3158 Bryan Cassem 10 Portage Central 10:13 21:43 33:56 10:56
800 3351 Connor Zamfir 9 Sterling Heights 9:19 19:08 34:02 10:58
801 2593 Jack Moloney 9 Caledonia 9:09 21:21 34:06 10:59
802 3089 Woojae Kim 9 Okemos 10:09 21:52 34:15 11:02
803 3271 Devon Frost 10 Saginaw Heritage 10:18 22:16 34:48 11:13
804 3414 Michael Jacob 12 West Bloomfield 9:37 21:18 35:33 11:27
805 2939 Ryan Jividen 10 Lincoln Park 11:32 24:27 39:03 12:35
806 6381 Connor Gray 11 Kalamazoo Homeschool 39:04 12:35



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 141 Traverse City St. Francis ( 20:22 1:41:48 1:33)
==========================================================
1 6 2309 Joyana Tarsa 11 19:34
2 19 2292 Katelyn Duffing 10 20:05
3 29 2307 Christine Scerbak 10 20:26
4 34 2308 Emmalyne Tarsa 12 20:36
5 53 2310 Madelyn Taylor 10 21:07
6 ( 64) 2295 Emma Fifarek 12 21:22
7 ( 76) 2302 Annie Madion 9 21:37

2. 144 Benzie Central ( 20:28 1:42:16 0:53)
==========================================================
1 15 1705 Lucy Karpukhno 11 19:57
2 20 1694 Olivia Brian 12 20:07
3 33 1704 Paige Johnston 9 20:35
4 35 1710 Sierra Pallin 10 20:47
5 41 1716 Mary Claire Smeltzer 11 20:50
6 (118) 1700 Faith Grose 9 22:23
7 (148) 1702 Bella Huddleston 10 22:56

3. 168 Whitehall ( 20:33 1:42:45 1:43)
==========================================================
1 11 2346 Maya Hector 12 19:42
2 23 2359 Solana Witham 10 20:16
3 31 2350 Nora Mitteer 11 20:34
4 36 2347 Avley Hentschel 12 20:48
5 67 2355 Ellie Stevens 11 21:25
6 (142) 2345 Emma Hector 9 22:50
7 (175) 2334 Lauren Baustert 12 23:40

4. 196 Dearborn Divine Child ( 20:33 1:42:42 2:23)
==========================================================
1 4 1813 Haley Aho 9 19:21
2 7 1812 Brooke Aho 9 19:39
3 30 1825 Kaitlin Murray 10 20:26
4 70 1823 Mikele Mayes 11 21:32
5 85 1827 Veronica Norwood 12 21:44
6 ( 97) 1821 Ella Lawson 12 21:57
7 (169) 1824 Adeline Meyers 10 23:27

5. 225 Forest Hills Eastern ( 20:45 1:43:44 2:13)
==========================================================
1 9 1881 Jami Reed 10 19:40
2 16 1877 Olivia Miller 10 19:58
3 43 1865 Kiah Becker 11 20:52
4 63 1866 Claire Benedict 10 21:21
5 94 1880 Madison Pullen 12 21:53
6 (139) 1868 Anna Bowman 10 22:43
7 (160) 1872 Nataleigh Grochoski 9 23:12

6. 280 Chippewa Hills ( 21:08 1:45:37 1:34)
==========================================================
1 27 1781 Hannah Todd 11 20:23
2 37 1778 Deziree Shaw 10 20:49
3 44 1773 Natalie Newcombe 9 20:52
4 74 1764 Hannah Fiorillo 11 21:36
5 98 1766 Madison Grover 10 21:57
6 (143) 1772 Sydni Nelson 9 22:50
7 (204) 1774 Zoey Prill 9 24:16

7. 311 Defiance ( 21:18 1:46:30 0:47)
==========================================================
1 45 1855 London Moening 11 20:52
2 49 1861 Ashley Weidenhamer 11 21:00
3 66 1858 Shay Soukup 9 21:24
4 72 1856 Emily Poling 11 21:35
5 79 1852 Abby Horvath 9 21:39
6 (211) 1859 Ivy Sparks 9 24:25
7 (228) 1862 Natalie Wichman 12 24:52

8. 323 Big Rapids High School ( 21:04 1:45:20 3:09)
==========================================================
1 8 1729 Aliza Hengesbach 12 19:39
2 17 1726 Madison Hammer 10 19:58
3 26 1732 Meghan Langworthy 10 20:22
4 131 1735 Selena Wright 10 22:33
5 141 1723 Leah Alley 10 22:48
6 (153) 1727 Jackie Hatchew 12 23:00
7 (168) 1725 Kiara Cushway 12 23:25

9. 363 Mason ( 21:19 1:46:32 3:30)
==========================================================
1 2 2090 Cecilia Stalzer 10 19:11
2 68 2086 Lucy Petee 9 21:26
3 69 2083 Jenna Hunt 10 21:28
4 89 2088 Lauren Sinnaeve 10 21:46
5 135 2084 Callie Jones 12 22:41
6 (252) 2087 Haley Presley 10 26:04
7 (270) 2091 Delaney Torrey 10 27:05

10. 371 Allendale ( 21:32 1:47:37 1:53)
==========================================================
1 32 1647 Kori Baumann 9 20:34
2 59 1663 Bekah Vanderhelm 12 21:18
3 73 1654 Amber Mango 11 21:35
4 84 1648 Christina Berna 11 21:43
5 123 1649 Bree Bredeweg 9 22:27
6 (166) 8303 Jessica Chojnacki 12 23:21
7 (264) 1662 Cassandra Thompson 10 26:39

11. 382 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 21:31 1:47:33 2:58)
==========================================================
1 24 2143 Lauren Neiheisel 11 20:18
2 40 2133 Alexandra Case 10 20:50
3 55 2145 Jennifer Ohlsson 9 21:11
4 100 2147 Abby Rankin 11 21:58
5 163 2141 Shannon Lambrecht 10 23:16
6 (177) 2139 Bridgette Joslin 10 23:41
7 (181) 2152 Meredith Tiller 11 23:42

12. 389 Haslett ( 21:29 1:47:23 2:37)
==========================================================
1 13 1966 Lidia Clarizio 11 19:54
2 52 1975 Amanda Young 12 21:06
3 65 1972 Jessica Pekrul 11 21:22
4 129 1963 Emma Busch 12 22:30
5 130 1962 Brooke Bradley 9 22:31
6 (145) 1969 Susanna Henry 11 22:51
7 (263) 1974 Kyla Woods 12 26:34

13. 393 Adrian High School ( 21:35 1:47:55 1:44)
==========================================================
1 47 1639 Riley Zick 11 20:54
2 50 1629 Caila Coyne 12 21:04
3 60 1635 Maggie Raab 9 21:20
4 102 1638 Susan Tan 9 21:59
5 134 1637 Rebekah Simmons 12 22:38
6 (144) 1634 Caroline Lewis 10 22:50
7 (174) 1633 Madison Kendall 9 23:39

14. 398 Zeeland West ( 21:35 1:47:53 2:47)
==========================================================
1 22 2401 Brinley Schenk 11 20:09
2 71 2397 Morgan Overweg 12 21:33
3 77 2406 Hannah Vashaw 9 21:37
4 78 2407 Olivia Weenum 11 21:38
5 150 2394 Ana Dekruyter 10 22:56
6 (151) 2399 Diana Sais 12 22:58
7 (157) 2395 Paige Heckel 11 23:04

15. 410 South Haven ( 21:39 1:48:13 3:21)
==========================================================
1 21 2180 Holli Dannenburg 9 20:08
2 51 2182 Marnie Frost 10 21:06
3 54 2181 Cate Frost 10 21:11
4 114 2186 Katie Schooley 9 22:19
5 170 2183 Ana Gonzalez 9 23:29

16. 413 Linden ( 21:26 1:47:09 3:27)
==========================================================
1 5 2030 Alia Frederick 12 19:33
2 12 2044 Audrey Steiert 10 19:48
3 96 2034 Meghan Hitt 11 21:56
4 146 2046 Hannah Wabel 9 22:52
5 154 2035 Kristina Lachowicz 10 23:00
6 (187) 2026 Kearstin Dankert 10 23:55
7 (198) 2045 Emma Wabel 12 24:09

17. 420 Spring Lake ( 21:43 1:48:34 0:59)
==========================================================
1 58 2213 Maggie Cooper 9 21:16
2 62 2241 Taylor Rebone 9 21:20
3 87 2204 Julia Bajt 9 21:45
4 101 2248 Maddy Windberg 11 21:58
5 112 2246 Eva Tilton 9 22:15
6 (116) 2212 Annie Cooper 10 22:21
7 (164) 2226 Jenna Hoffius 11 23:17

18. 435 Goodrich ( 21:32 1:47:36 4:20)
==========================================================
1 3 1951 Jillian Lange 10 19:12
2 18 1945 Hannah Durant 10 20:02
3 117 1952 Raegan Lauinger 9 22:22
4 124 1947 Maddy Harville 12 22:28
5 173 1950 Casi Hudak 12 23:32
6 (238) 1948 Camille Henrie 9 25:36
7 (250) 1944 Angel Brandon 10 25:58

18. 435 Alma ( 21:45 1:48:44 2:13)
==========================================================
1 38 1673 Morgan Johnson 11 20:49
2 42 1672 Sydney Hanson 11 20:51
3 86 1669 Cornelia Gotaas 10 21:44
4 113 1670 Elizabeth Gotaas 11 22:18
5 156 1677 Izzy Poquiz 11 23:02
6 (176) 1678 Jasmine Salvatore 10 23:41
7 (215) 1671 Julia Gotaas 9 24:27

20. 536 South Lyon ( 22:10 1:50:49 3:21)
==========================================================
1 39 2197 Miranda Meyers 9 20:49
2 46 2194 Emily Hudgens 12 20:53
3 125 2196 Rylee McDermott 10 22:28
4 127 2191 Karyn Graham 12 22:29
5 199 2203 Maddy Toth 10 24:10
6 (207) 2195 Delaney McDermott 12 24:23
7 (227) 2199 Taylor Ranalli 9 24:47

21. 538 Zeeland East ( 22:09 1:50:43 0:37)
==========================================================
1 90 2386 Clarissa Macomber 10 21:47
2 105 2385 Chloe Kikstra 10 22:05
3 107 2388 Jaiden Vandoornik 11 22:07
4 115 2391 Chrissa Zuber 11 22:20
5 121 2382 Lily Dobbin 11 22:24
6 (167) 2389 Tate Vaneck 11 23:24
7 (178) 2387 Emily Pratt 12 23:41

22. 548 Plainwell ( 21:59 1:49:53 5:16)
==========================================================
1 1 2127 Makenna Veen 9 18:49
2 57 2128 Mya Veen 11 21:13
3 140 2107 Alex Howard 9 22:45
4 155 2112 Ella Kaufman 11 23:01
5 195 2102 Haven Born 12 24:05
6 (201) 2118 Rebecca Ruimveld 11 24:13
7 (213) 2126 Kennedy Vanderluqt 9 24:27

23. 559 Charlevoix High School ( 22:08 1:50:37 3:01)
==========================================================
1 14 1736 Michelle Bollini 11 19:55
2 126 1751 Emmaline Peterson 9 22:29
3 133 1760 Anna Zahner 11 22:34
4 137 1750 Rachel Nesburg 11 22:43
5 149 1753 Kaitlin Schwenke 10 22:56
6 (152) 1752 Megan Scholten 9 22:58
7 (190) 1748 Katie Mousseau 12 23:59

24. 571 Yale ( 22:17 1:51:25 1:39)
==========================================================
1 82 2371 Amber Heilig 9 21:40
2 99 2375 Kelly McKillop 10 21:57
3 106 2377 Gabi Smith 12 22:06
4 119 2378 Natalie Tesluck 10 22:23
5 165 2369 Lizzie Fleming 12 23:19
6 (185) 2373 Harmonie Keidel 12 23:48
7 (202) 2366 Anne Duckert 12 24:14

25. 580 Wayland Union ( 22:19 1:51:32 1:13)
==========================================================
1 81 2323 Emily Gray 12 21:39
2 110 2330 Kaitlyn Paul 11 22:12
3 120 2321 Rylee Cronkright 9 22:24
4 122 2318 Zoe Antel 10 22:25
5 147 2327 Emily Isenhoff 12 22:52
6 (191) 2332 Payton Sidebotham 10 24:00
7 (203) 2324 Abbie Hasse 11 24:14

26. 717 Marian ( 22:55 1:54:35 4:01)
==========================================================
1 28 2077 Mary Semak 12 20:23
2 103 2069 Hannah Odeesh 11 22:00
3 180 2057 Lauren Goralczyk 12 23:42
4 196 2049 Zoe Bryant 9 24:06
5 210 2059 Mia Hannawa 9 24:24
6 (231) 2066 Megan Kraus 10 24:57
7 (259) 2051 Natalie Cleary 9 26:12

27. 728 Toledo Central Catholic ( 23:03 1:55:13 6:23)
==========================================================
1 10 2287 Anna Kovacs 11 19:41
2 109 2286 Sabo Kiley 10 22:11
3 136 2285 Simone Green 10 22:43
4 220 2290 McClanahan Sierra 10 24:34
5 253 2289 Hailey O'Mara 10 26:04
6 (267) 2288 Kerry O'Donnell 11 26:47

27. 728 Coldwater ( 23:02 1:55:07 3:42)
==========================================================
1 56 1792 Kathy Potter 10 21:13
2 88 1789 Elka Machan 9 21:45
3 162 1785 Lexi Clemens 9 23:14
4 192 1786 Cece Dewitt 9 24:00
5 230 1788 Nadia Kiersey 11 24:55
6 (272) 1790 Ericka Parkinson 9 27:23

29. 747 Gaylord ( 23:02 1:55:09 4:00)
==========================================================
1 25 1929 Carlie Martella 12 20:21
2 161 1927 Allison Kowatch 12 23:12
3 172 1942 Autumn Zimmer 10 23:31
4 183 1920 Adrienne Edwards 12 23:44
5 206 1926 Amanda Keysor 9 24:21
6 (232) 1937 Angela Sharkey 9 25:01
7 (234) 1940 Laina Thompson 9 25:04

30. 786 Freeland ( 23:15 1:56:13 3:40)
==========================================================
1 48 1907 Jenna Gregory 12 20:54
2 108 1906 Jane Fitkin 10 22:10
3 200 1910 Abby Youngstrom 10 24:12
4 209 1908 Madison O'Deay 10 24:23
5 221 1904 Kaylee Argyle 11 24:34
6 (280) 1905 Grace Cairy 10 28:51
7 (286) 1909 Keeler Steffen 9 31:31

31. 804 Three Rivers ( 23:21 1:56:42 3:15)
==========================================================
1 75 2268 Carissa Kelley 11 21:37
2 128 2274 Kaitlin Ritchie 11 22:30
3 179 2273 Samantha Mohney 11 23:41
4 193 2278 Alyssa Speelman 12 24:02
5 229 2272 Stephanie McLochlin 11 24:52
6 (251) 2266 Gracie Bowers 10 26:01
7 (254) 2270 Janetta Kiser 11 26:06

32. 854 Auburn Hills Avondale ( 23:33 1:57:41 2:56)
==========================================================
1 83 1688 Suzanne Pfieffer 10 21:41
2 171 1682 Madeleine Bahorski 11 23:29
3 188 1692 Sarah Williston 12 23:56
4 189 1686 Alyvia Muir 9 23:58
5 223 1683 Liz Beckas 11 24:37
6 (248) 1689 Emily Plumer 11 25:52
7 (266) 1691 Emily Roe 10 26:45

33. 867 Trenton ( 23:56 1:59:36 4:50)
==========================================================
1 61 2313 Victoria Hebda 12 21:20
2 80 2314 Lauren Mator 11 21:39
3 224 2317 Annie Wilson 11 24:38
4 246 2315 Sydney O'Neill 10 25:49
5 256 2312 Jasmine Dodson 9 26:10
6 (260) 2311 Kelsey Boldiszar 10 26:15

34. 882 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 23:46 1:58:49 3:49)
==========================================================
1 95 1806 Olivia Bowden 9 21:54
2 104 1809 Emily Jones 10 22:00
3 218 1805 Julia Bolton 10 24:30
4 225 1810 Delaney Langdon 11 24:42
5 240 1807 Kathryn Ford 11 25:43
6 (262) 1808 Michelle Wan 12 26:24

35. 938 Fowlerville ( 23:51 1:59:13 1:52)
==========================================================
1 138 1902 Franny Updike 9 22:43
2 182 1894 Selena Lopez 11 23:43
3 184 1897 Rachel Rigotti 11 23:45
4 212 1899 Sophia Spalding 10 24:27
5 222 1896 Courtney Rife 11 24:35
6 (237) 1888 Azhanae Depa 9 25:34
7 (269) 1885 Kristen Burkhardt 12 26:54

36. 951 Comstock Park ( 24:15 2:01:11 4:02)
==========================================================
1 92 1797 Megan Gough 11 21:52
2 132 1795 Mackenzie Broekstra 11 22:34
3 233 1801 Jessica Osmun 11 25:03
4 245 1799 Molly Ketner 11 25:48
5 249 1803 Kaitlyn Sullivan 11 25:54

37. 979 Imlay City ( 24:16 2:01:20 3:48)
==========================================================
1 93 1978 Sarah Evans 11 21:53
2 186 1983 Kayla Louwsma 10 23:50
3 226 1989 Katana Valle-Sloane 11 24:46
4 235 1988 Channon Turrell 12 25:10
5 239 1987 Summer Stoldt 10 25:41
6 (241) 1990 McKenzie Windget 9 25:43
7 (243) 1981 Sarah Hubbard 9 25:45

38. 1071 Swan Valley ( 24:27 2:02:13 0:15)
==========================================================
1 205 2264 Kayleigh Zechmeister 12 24:17
2 214 2251 Megan Brooks 11 24:27
3 216 2255 Jasmine Glick 10 24:28
4 217 2258 Carlie Larson 12 24:29
5 219 2263 Yina Todd 9 24:32
6 (244) 2254 Mykenzie Garza 12 25:46
7 (257) 2250 Mallory Brooks 9 26:10

39. 1167 Lakewood ( 25:21 2:06:44 2:43)
==========================================================
1 197 2012 Davita Mater 12 24:07
2 208 2004 Haven Bosworth 10 24:23
3 236 2010 Aaron Keitzman 12 25:13
4 258 2016 Hannah Selby 10 26:11
5 268 2017 Seirra Smith 10 26:50
6 (275) 2007 Emily Fortier 9 27:47
7 (278) 2005 Richelle Chrzan 9 28:28

40. 1187 Napoleon ( 26:48 2:13:56 7:37)
==========================================================
1 159 2097 Sofia Silvestri 11 23:09
2 194 2094 Madison Dunlap 12 24:05
3 273 2096 Chloe Omo 9 27:39
4 277 2093 Lauren Doerr 11 28:17
5 284 2092 Lauren Albert 10 30:46

41. 1190 Portland ( 26:50 2:14:07 7:46)
==========================================================
1 111 2161 Mariah Fedewa 10 22:14
2 247 2179 Machaela Will 10 25:52
3 271 2158 Amber Cross 9 27:17
4 279 2154 Ari Babcock 9 28:44
5 282 2162 Karly Goodman 10 30:00

41. 1190 Lake Fenton ( 25:48 2:08:59 4:33)
==========================================================
1 158 1996 Rachel Learman 11 23:08
2 242 2002 Olivia Snyder 10 25:44
3 255 1999 Salina Mueller 9 26:09
4 261 2003 Melaina Wurts 10 26:17
5 274 2001 Renee Shaw 12 27:41
6 (281) 2000 Kendall Neistroy 12 29:39

43. 1200 Algonac ( 27:42 2:18:29 9:29)
==========================================================
1 91 1642 Taylor Laparl 12 21:48
2 265 1646 Hannah Stickler 11 26:43
3 276 1644 Erica Malburg 11 28:15
4 283 1640 Anya Gerstenberg 10 30:26
5 285 1643 Sydney Lewis 9 31:17
6 (287) 1645 Haley Richardson 11 32:21

Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School 1wb 2wb Wmnbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 2127 Makenna Veen Plainwell 5:57 12:20 18:49 6:04
2 2 2090 Cecilia Stalzer Mason 6:00 12:30 19:11 6:11
3 3 1951 Jillian Lange Goodrich 6:00 12:20 19:12 6:11
4 4 1813 Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child 5:57 12:19 19:21 6:14
5 5 2030 Alia Frederick Linden 6:10 12:42 19:33 6:18
6 6 2309 Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 6:00 12:30 19:34 6:18
7 7 1812 Brooke Aho Dearborn Divine Child 6:01 12:36 19:39 6:20
8 8 1729 Aliza Hengesbach Big Rapids High School 6:09 12:41 19:39 6:20
9 9 1881 Jami Reed Forest Hills Eastern 6:04 12:37 19:40 6:20
10 10 2287 Anna Kovacs Toledo Central Catholic 5:58 12:35 19:41 6:21
11 11 2346 Maya Hector Whitehall 6:06 12:40 19:42 6:21
12 12 2044 Audrey Steiert Linden 6:13 12:47 19:48 6:23
13 13 1966 Lidia Clarizio Haslett 6:10 12:37 19:54 6:25
14 14 1736 Michelle Bollini Charlevoix High School 6:05 12:43 19:55 6:25
15 15 1705 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 6:05 12:40 19:57 6:26
16 16 1877 Olivia Miller Forest Hills Eastern 6:06 12:43 19:58 6:26
17 17 1726 Madison Hammer Big Rapids High School 6:08 12:53 19:58 6:26
18 18 1945 Hannah Durant Goodrich 6:07 12:48 20:02 6:27
19 19 2292 Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis 6:04 12:42 20:05 6:28
20 20 1694 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 6:06 12:44 20:07 6:29
21 21 2180 Holli Dannenburg South Haven 6:08 12:51 20:08 6:29
22 22 2401 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 6:14 12:53 20:09 6:30
23 1913 Samantha Schmidt Fremont 6:18 12:58 20:13 6:31
24 23 2359 Solana Witham Whitehall 6:16 12:58 20:16 6:32
25 24 2143 Lauren Neiheisel Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:15 13:10 20:18 6:33
26 25 1929 Carlie Martella Gaylord 6:15 12:54 20:21 6:33
27 26 1732 Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids High School 6:12 12:57 20:22 6:34
28 27 1781 Hannah Todd Chippewa Hills 6:17 12:57 20:23 6:34
29 28 2077 Mary Semak Marian 6:17 13:01 20:23 6:34
30 29 2307 Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis 6:17 12:59 20:26 6:35
31 30 1825 Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child 6:13 12:56 20:26 6:35
32 31 2350 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 6:18 13:06 20:34 6:38
33 32 1647 Kori Baumann Allendale 6:19 13:09 20:34 6:38
34 33 1704 Paige Johnston Benzie Central 6:16 13:07 20:35 6:38
35 34 2308 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 6:08 12:53 20:36 6:38
36 35 1710 Sierra Pallin Benzie Central 6:13 13:07 20:47 6:42
37 36 2347 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 6:17 13:14 20:48 6:42
38 37 1778 Deziree Shaw Chippewa Hills 6:26 13:22 20:49 6:42
39 38 1673 Morgan Johnson Alma 6:29 13:24 20:49 6:42
40 39 2197 Miranda Meyers South Lyon 6:18 13:23 20:49 6:43
41 40 2133 Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:12 13:07 20:50 6:43
42 41 1716 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 6:20 13:24 20:50 6:43
43 42 1672 Sydney Hanson Alma 6:28 13:26 20:51 6:43
44 43 1865 Kiah Becker Forest Hills Eastern 6:31 13:32 20:52 6:43
45 44 1773 Natalie Newcombe Chippewa Hills 6:26 13:24 20:52 6:43
46 45 1855 London Moening Defiance 6:26 13:23 20:52 6:43
47 46 2194 Emily Hudgens South Lyon 6:28 13:23 20:53 6:44
48 47 1639 Riley Zick Adrian High School 6:35 13:25 20:54 6:44
49 48 1907 Jenna Gregory Freeland 6:36 13:43 20:54 6:44
50 49 1861 Ashley Weidenhamer Defiance 6:31 13:21 21:00 6:46
51 50 1629 Caila Coyne Adrian High School 6:38 13:38 21:04 6:47
52 51 2182 Marnie Frost South Haven 6:18 13:16 21:06 6:48
53 52 1975 Amanda Young Haslett 6:31 13:26 21:06 6:48
54 53 2310 Madelyn Taylor Traverse City St. Francis 6:21 13:21 21:07 6:48
55 54 2181 Cate Frost South Haven 6:22 13:23 21:11 6:49
56 55 2145 Jennifer Ohlsson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:21 13:26 21:11 6:50
57 56 2128 Mya Veen Plainwell 6:17 13:03 21:13 6:50
58 57 1792 Kathy Potter Coldwater 6:34 13:37 21:13 6:50
59 58 2213 Maggie Cooper Spring Lake 6:37 13:45 21:16 6:51
60 59 1663 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 6:32 13:33 21:18 6:52
61 60 1635 Maggie Raab Adrian High School 6:50 13:53 21:20 6:52
62 61 2313 Victoria Hebda Trenton 6:48 13:52 21:20 6:52
63 62 2241 Taylor Rebone Spring Lake 6:35 13:36 21:20 6:53
64 63 1866 Claire Benedict Forest Hills Eastern 6:30 13:34 21:21 6:53
65 64 2295 Emma Fifarek Traverse City St. Francis 6:09 13:09 21:22 6:53
66 65 1972 Jessica Pekrul Haslett 6:32 13:38 21:22 6:53
67 66 1858 Shay Soukup Defiance 6:26 13:30 21:24 6:54
68 67 2355 Ellie Stevens Whitehall 6:31 13:43 21:25 6:54
69 68 2086 Lucy Petee Mason 6:46 13:51 21:26 6:54
70 69 2083 Jenna Hunt Mason 6:46 13:49 21:28 6:55
71 1912 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 6:42 13:38 21:31 6:56
72 70 1823 Mikele Mayes Dearborn Divine Child 6:33 13:45 21:32 6:56
73 71 2397 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 6:17 13:22 21:33 6:57
74 72 1856 Emily Poling Defiance 6:26 13:31 21:35 6:57
75 73 1654 Amber Mango Allendale 6:35 13:50 21:35 6:57
76 74 1764 Hannah Fiorillo Chippewa Hills 6:43 13:45 21:36 6:57
77 75 2268 Carissa Kelley Three Rivers 6:38 13:49 21:37 6:58
78 76 2302 Annie Madion Traverse City St. Francis 6:32 13:38 21:37 6:58
79 77 2406 Hannah Vashaw Zeeland West 6:37 13:50 21:37 6:58
80 78 2407 Olivia Weenum Zeeland West 6:37 13:51 21:38 6:58
81 79 1852 Abby Horvath Defiance 6:37 13:49 21:39 6:58
82 80 2314 Lauren Mator Trenton 6:36 13:45 21:39 6:59
83 81 2323 Emily Gray Wayland Union 6:35 13:50 21:39 6:59
84 82 2371 Amber Heilig Yale 6:41 13:54 21:40 6:59
85 83 1688 Suzanne Pfieffer Auburn Hills Avondale 6:27 13:45 21:41 6:59
86 84 1648 Christina Berna Allendale 6:34 13:46 21:43 7:00
87 85 1827 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 6:29 13:49 21:44 7:00
88 86 1669 Cornelia Gotaas Alma 6:43 14:01 21:44 7:00
89 87 2204 Julia Bajt Spring Lake 6:38 13:52 21:45 7:00
90 88 1789 Elka Machan Coldwater 6:35 13:48 21:45 7:00
91 89 2088 Lauren Sinnaeve Mason 6:47 13:56 21:46 7:01
92 90 2386 Clarissa Macomber Zeeland East 6:32 13:52 21:47 7:01
93 91 1642 Taylor Laparl Algonac 6:40 13:54 21:48 7:02
94 92 1797 Megan Gough Comstock Park 6:23 13:40 21:52 7:03
95 1914 Riley Sweet Fremont 6:23 13:44 21:52 7:03
96 93 1978 Sarah Evans Imlay City 6:21 13:39 21:53 7:03
97 94 1880 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 6:31 13:43 21:53 7:03
98 95 1806 Olivia Bowden Cranbrook Kingswood 6:51 14:06 21:54 7:03
99 96 2034 Meghan Hitt Linden 6:43 13:57 21:56 7:04
100 97 1821 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child 6:26 13:43 21:57 7:04
101 98 1766 Madison Grover Chippewa Hills 6:43 14:00 21:57 7:04
102 99 2375 Kelly McKillop Yale 6:46 14:04 21:57 7:05
103 100 2147 Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:51 14:14 21:58 7:05
104 1911 Kendra Fowler Fremont 6:32 13:53 21:58 7:05
105 101 2248 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 6:36 13:49 21:58 7:05
106 102 1638 Susan Tan Adrian High School 6:56 14:06 21:59 7:05
107 103 2069 Hannah Odeesh Marian 6:28 13:49 22:00 7:05
108 104 1809 Emily Jones Cranbrook Kingswood 6:51 14:07 22:00 7:05
109 105 2385 Chloe Kikstra Zeeland East 6:36 13:53 22:05 7:07
110 106 2377 Gabi Smith Yale 6:45 14:08 22:06 7:07
111 107 2388 Jaiden Vandoornik Zeeland East 6:35 13:52 22:07 7:08
112 108 1906 Jane Fitkin Freeland 6:49 14:14 22:10 7:08
113 109 2286 Sabo Kiley Toledo Central Catholic 6:35 14:01 22:11 7:09
114 110 2330 Kaitlyn Paul Wayland Union 6:41 14:08 22:12 7:09
115 111 2161 Mariah Fedewa Portland 6:41 14:11 22:14 7:10
116 112 2246 Eva Tilton Spring Lake 6:37 13:59 22:15 7:10
117 113 1670 Elizabeth Gotaas Alma 6:58 14:16 22:18 7:11
118 114 2186 Katie Schooley South Haven 6:34 14:10 22:19 7:11
119 115 2391 Chrissa Zuber Zeeland East 6:42 14:03 22:20 7:12
120 116 2212 Annie Cooper Spring Lake 6:56 14:23 22:21 7:12
121 117 1952 Raegan Lauinger Goodrich 6:40 14:07 22:22 7:13
122 118 1700 Faith Grose Benzie Central 6:38 14:05 22:23 7:13
123 119 2378 Natalie Tesluck Yale 6:45 14:07 22:23 7:13
124 120 2321 Rylee Cronkright Wayland Union 6:56 14:24 22:24 7:13
125 121 2382 Lily Dobbin Zeeland East 6:39 14:09 22:24 7:13
126 122 2318 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 6:46 14:15 22:25 7:13
127 123 1649 Bree Bredeweg Allendale 6:50 14:15 22:27 7:14
128 124 1947 Maddy Harville Goodrich 6:40 14:07 22:28 7:14
129 125 2196 Rylee McDermott South Lyon 7:15 14:37 22:28 7:14
130 126 1751 Emmaline Peterson Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:23 22:29 7:15
131 127 2191 Karyn Graham South Lyon 7:14 14:38 22:29 7:15
132 128 2274 Kaitlin Ritchie Three Rivers 6:48 14:25 22:30 7:15
133 129 1963 Emma Busch Haslett 6:55 14:27 22:30 7:15
134 130 1962 Brooke Bradley Haslett 6:56 14:25 22:31 7:15
135 131 1735 Selena Wright Big Rapids High School 7:08 14:36 22:33 7:16
136 132 1795 Mackenzie Broekstra Comstock Park 6:58 14:24 22:34 7:16
137 133 1760 Anna Zahner Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:24 22:34 7:16
138 134 1637 Rebekah Simmons Adrian High School 7:26 14:54 22:38 7:18
139 135 2084 Callie Jones Mason 6:46 14:22 22:41 7:19
140 136 2285 Simone Green Toledo Central Catholic 6:36 14:20 22:43 7:19
141 137 1750 Rachel Nesburg Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:23 22:43 7:19
142 138 1902 Franny Updike Fowlerville 6:57 14:37 22:43 7:19
143 139 1868 Anna Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 6:54 14:34 22:43 7:19
144 140 2107 Alex Howard Plainwell 7:02 14:35 22:45 7:20
145 141 1723 Leah Alley Big Rapids High School 7:09 14:39 22:48 7:21
146 142 2345 Emma Hector Whitehall 7:02 14:39 22:50 7:21
147 143 1772 Sydni Nelson Chippewa Hills 6:50 14:30 22:50 7:21
148 144 1634 Caroline Lewis Adrian High School 7:27 14:59 22:50 7:22
149 145 1969 Susanna Henry Haslett 7:02 14:30 22:51 7:22
150 146 2046 Hannah Wabel Linden 7:02 14:39 22:52 7:22
151 147 2327 Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 6:55 14:39 22:52 7:22
152 148 1702 Bella Huddleston Benzie Central 6:44 14:22 22:56 7:23
153 149 1753 Kaitlin Schwenke Charlevoix High School 6:50 14:38 22:56 7:23
154 150 2394 Ana Dekruyter Zeeland West 7:08 14:43 22:56 7:23
155 151 2399 Diana Sais Zeeland West 7:03 14:41 22:58 7:24
156 152 1752 Megan Scholten Charlevoix High School 6:42 14:17 22:58 7:24
157 153 1727 Jackie Hatchew Big Rapids High School 7:08 14:38 23:00 7:25
158 154 2035 Kristina Lachowicz Linden 6:53 14:36 23:00 7:25
159 155 2112 Ella Kaufman Plainwell 6:57 14:37 23:01 7:25
160 156 1677 Izzy Poquiz Alma 7:10 14:52 23:02 7:25
161 157 2395 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 6:55 14:39 23:04 7:26
162 158 1996 Rachel Learman Lake Fenton 7:03 14:45 23:08 7:27
163 159 2097 Sofia Silvestri Napoleon 7:01 14:39 23:09 7:27
164 160 1872 Nataleigh Grochoski Forest Hills Eastern 6:58 14:45 23:12 7:28
165 161 1927 Allison Kowatch Gaylord 7:15 15:03 23:12 7:29
166 162 1785 Lexi Clemens Coldwater 7:22 15:18 23:14 7:29
167 163 2141 Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:59 14:41 23:16 7:30
168 164 2226 Jenna Hoffius Spring Lake 6:36 13:59 23:17 7:30
169 165 2369 Lizzie Fleming Yale 7:12 15:03 23:19 7:31
170 166 8303 Jessica Chojnacki Allendale 7:06 14:53 23:21 7:31
171 167 2389 Tate Vaneck Zeeland East 6:55 14:41 23:24 7:32
172 168 1725 Kiara Cushway Big Rapids High School 7:09 14:54 23:25 7:33
173 169 1824 Adeline Meyers Dearborn Divine Child 6:40 14:13 23:27 7:33
174 170 2183 Ana Gonzalez South Haven 6:49 14:39 23:29 7:34
175 171 1682 Madeleine Bahorski Auburn Hills Avondale 7:01 14:59 23:29 7:34
176 172 1942 Autumn Zimmer Gaylord 7:32 15:17 23:31 7:34
177 173 1950 Casi Hudak Goodrich 7:10 15:04 23:32 7:35
178 174 1633 Madison Kendall Adrian High School 7:27 15:00 23:39 7:37
179 175 2334 Lauren Baustert Whitehall 7:05 14:55 23:40 7:37
180 176 1678 Jasmine Salvatore Alma 7:12 15:02 23:41 7:38
181 177 2139 Bridgette Joslin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 6:54 14:56 23:41 7:38
182 178 2387 Emily Pratt Zeeland East 7:05 15:00 23:41 7:38
183 179 2273 Samantha Mohney Three Rivers 7:03 14:56 23:41 7:38
184 180 2057 Lauren Goralczyk Marian 7:08 15:03 23:42 7:38
185 181 2152 Meredith Tiller Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:10 15:11 23:42 7:38
186 182 1894 Selena Lopez Fowlerville 7:05 15:04 23:43 7:39
187 183 1920 Adrienne Edwards Gaylord 7:37 15:24 23:44 7:39
188 184 1897 Rachel Rigotti Fowlerville 7:21 15:17 23:45 7:39
189 185 2373 Harmonie Keidel Yale 7:12 15:09 23:48 7:40
190 186 1983 Kayla Louwsma Imlay City 7:19 15:15 23:50 7:41
191 187 2026 Kearstin Dankert Linden 7:27 15:24 23:55 7:42
192 188 1692 Sarah Williston Auburn Hills Avondale 7:09 15:07 23:56 7:43
193 189 1686 Alyvia Muir Auburn Hills Avondale 7:15 15:03 23:58 7:43
194 190 1748 Katie Mousseau Charlevoix High School 6:48 14:53 23:59 7:44
195 191 2332 Payton Sidebotham Wayland Union 6:54 14:54 24:00 7:44
196 192 1786 Cece Dewitt Coldwater 7:23 15:25 24:00 7:44
197 193 2278 Alyssa Speelman Three Rivers 7:13 15:21 24:02 7:45
198 194 2094 Madison Dunlap Napoleon 7:17 15:07 24:05 7:45
199 195 2102 Haven Born Plainwell 7:14 15:11 24:05 7:46
200 196 2049 Zoe Bryant Marian 7:17 15:29 24:06 7:46
201 197 2012 Davita Mater Lakewood 7:21 15:19 24:07 7:46
202 198 2045 Emma Wabel Linden 7:34 15:35 24:09 7:47
203 199 2203 Maddy Toth South Lyon 7:15 15:32 24:10 7:47
204 200 1910 Abby Youngstrom Freeland 7:35 15:46 24:12 7:48
205 201 2118 Rebecca Ruimveld Plainwell 7:14 15:20 24:13 7:48
206 202 2366 Anne Duckert Yale 7:29 15:40 24:14 7:48
207 203 2324 Abbie Hasse Wayland Union 7:11 15:18 24:14 7:49
208 204 1774 Zoey Prill Chippewa Hills 7:09 15:23 24:16 7:49
209 205 2264 Kayleigh Zechmeister Swan Valley 7:30 15:35 24:17 7:49
210 206 1926 Amanda Keysor Gaylord 7:38 15:29 24:21 7:51
211 207 2195 Delaney McDermott South Lyon 7:19 15:39 24:23 7:51
212 208 2004 Haven Bosworth Lakewood 7:36 15:46 24:23 7:51
213 209 1908 Madison O'Deay Freeland 7:34 15:45 24:23 7:51
214 210 2059 Mia Hannawa Marian 6:57 15:19 24:24 7:52
215 211 1859 Ivy Sparks Defiance 7:07 15:19 24:25 7:52
216 212 1899 Sophia Spalding Fowlerville 7:05 15:21 24:27 7:53
217 213 2126 Kennedy Vanderluqt Plainwell 7:18 15:38 24:27 7:53
218 214 2251 Megan Brooks Swan Valley 7:19 15:32 24:27 7:53
219 215 1671 Julia Gotaas Alma 7:37 15:41 24:27 7:53
220 216 2255 Jasmine Glick Swan Valley 7:31 15:34 24:28 7:53
221 217 2258 Carlie Larson Swan Valley 7:31 15:37 24:29 7:53
222 218 1805 Julia Bolton Cranbrook Kingswood 7:24 15:29 24:30 7:54
223 219 2263 Yina Todd Swan Valley 7:31 15:35 24:32 7:54
224 220 2290 McClanahan Sierra Toledo Central Catholic 7:29 15:36 24:34 7:55
225 221 1904 Kaylee Argyle Freeland 7:35 15:46 24:34 7:55
226 222 1896 Courtney Rife Fowlerville 7:26 15:38 24:35 7:55
227 223 1683 Liz Beckas Auburn Hills Avondale 7:13 15:36 24:37 7:56
228 224 2317 Annie Wilson Trenton 7:24 15:43 24:38 7:56
229 225 1810 Delaney Langdon Cranbrook Kingswood 7:26 15:40 24:42 7:57
230 226 1989 Katana Valle-Sloane Imlay City 7:37 16:05 24:46 7:59
231 227 2199 Taylor Ranalli South Lyon 7:48 16:01 24:47 7:59
232 228 1862 Natalie Wichman Defiance 6:39 14:55 24:52 8:01
233 229 2272 Stephanie McLochlin Three Rivers 7:06 15:24 24:52 8:01
234 230 1788 Nadia Kiersey Coldwater 7:45 15:58 24:55 8:02
235 231 2066 Megan Kraus Marian 7:16 15:41 24:57 8:02
236 232 1937 Angela Sharkey Gaylord 7:42 16:11 25:01 8:04
237 233 1801 Jessica Osmun Comstock Park 7:32 15:54 25:03 8:04
238 234 1940 Laina Thompson Gaylord 7:39 15:56 25:04 8:04
239 235 1988 Channon Turrell Imlay City 7:24 15:49 25:10 8:07
240 236 2010 Aaron Keitzman Lakewood 7:38 16:05 25:13 8:07
241 237 1888 Azhanae Depa Fowlerville 7:26 16:09 25:34 8:14
242 238 1948 Camille Henrie Goodrich 7:30 16:05 25:36 8:15
243 239 1987 Summer Stoldt Imlay City 7:43 16:24 25:41 8:16
244 240 1807 Kathryn Ford Cranbrook Kingswood 7:33 16:06 25:43 8:17
245 241 1990 McKenzie Windget Imlay City 7:48 16:28 25:43 8:17
246 242 2002 Olivia Snyder Lake Fenton 7:32 15:52 25:44 8:17
247 243 1981 Sarah Hubbard Imlay City 7:06 15:17 25:45 8:18
248 244 2254 Mykenzie Garza Swan Valley 7:31 16:08 25:46 8:18
249 245 1799 Molly Ketner Comstock Park 7:56 16:34 25:48 8:19
250 246 2315 Sydney O'Neill Trenton 7:51 16:33 25:49 8:19
251 247 2179 Machaela Will Portland 7:34 16:14 25:52 8:20
252 248 1689 Emily Plumer Auburn Hills Avondale 7:28 16:23 25:52 8:20
253 249 1803 Kaitlyn Sullivan Comstock Park 7:58 16:34 25:54 8:21
254 250 1944 Angel Brandon Goodrich 7:31 16:33 25:58 8:22
255 251 2266 Gracie Bowers Three Rivers 7:42 16:45 26:01 8:23
256 252 2087 Haley Presley Mason 7:55 16:37 26:04 8:24
257 253 2289 Hailey O'Mara Toledo Central Catholic 7:40 16:18 26:04 8:24
258 254 2270 Janetta Kiser Three Rivers 7:32 16:24 26:06 8:25
259 255 1999 Salina Mueller Lake Fenton 7:51 16:34 26:09 8:26
260 256 2312 Jasmine Dodson Trenton 7:50 16:34 26:10 8:26
261 257 2250 Mallory Brooks Swan Valley 7:39 16:20 26:10 8:26
262 258 2016 Hannah Selby Lakewood 7:52 16:31 26:11 8:26
263 259 2051 Natalie Cleary Marian 7:19 16:03 26:12 8:27
264 260 2311 Kelsey Boldiszar Trenton 7:59 16:49 26:15 8:27
265 261 2003 Melaina Wurts Lake Fenton 7:52 16:48 26:17 8:28
266 262 1808 Michelle Wan Cranbrook Kingswood 7:40 16:35 26:24 8:30
267 263 1974 Kyla Woods Haslett 7:46 16:51 26:34 8:34
268 264 1662 Cassandra Thompson Allendale 7:54 17:00 26:39 8:35
269 265 1646 Hannah Stickler Algonac 7:54 16:37 26:43 8:37
270 266 1691 Emily Roe Auburn Hills Avondale 7:54 16:59 26:45 8:37
271 267 2288 Kerry O'Donnell Toledo Central Catholic 7:51 16:55 26:47 8:38
272 268 2017 Seirra Smith Lakewood 7:56 16:54 26:50 8:39
273 269 1885 Kristen Burkhardt Fowlerville 8:07 17:04 26:54 8:40
274 270 2091 Delaney Torrey Mason 8:16 17:18 27:05 8:43
275 271 2158 Amber Cross Portland 8:11 17:22 27:17 8:47
276 272 1790 Ericka Parkinson Coldwater 8:11 17:25 27:23 8:49
277 273 2096 Chloe Omo Napoleon 7:50 17:10 27:39 8:54
278 274 2001 Renee Shaw Lake Fenton 8:17 17:27 27:41 8:55
279 275 2007 Emily Fortier Lakewood 7:57 17:18 27:47 8:57
280 276 1644 Erica Malburg Algonac 8:19 18:02 28:15 9:06
281 277 2093 Lauren Doerr Napoleon 7:46 17:08 28:17 9:07
282 278 2005 Richelle Chrzan Lakewood 8:02 17:44 28:28 9:10
283 279 2154 Ari Babcock Portland 8:15 18:08 28:44 9:15
284 280 1905 Grace Cairy Freeland 8:37 18:18 28:51 9:17
285 281 2000 Kendall Neistroy Lake Fenton 8:56 18:50 29:39 9:33
286 282 2162 Karly Goodman Portland 8:39 18:50 30:00 9:40
287 283 1640 Anya Gerstenberg Algonac 8:44 19:16 30:26 9:48
288 284 2092 Lauren Albert Napoleon 8:28 19:06 30:46 9:55
289 285 1643 Sydney Lewis Algonac 8:50 19:20 31:17 10:05
290 286 1909 Keeler Steffen Freeland 9:07 19:43 31:31 10:09
291 287 1645 Haley Richardson Algonac 9:11 20:11 32:21 10:25



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 204 Northville ( 19:27 1:37:11 1:43)
==========================================================
1 12 4060 Ana Barrott 11 18:41
2 20 4066 Cayla Eckenroth 12 18:58
3 37 4065 Nicole Cybul 10 19:28
4 49 4068 Olivia Harp 10 19:40
5 86 4059 Emily Assemany 9 20:24
6 (132) 4063 Katie Chevoor 12 21:01
7 (158) 4062 Anna Buettner 11 21:15

2. 229 Lakeview ( 19:23 1:36:52 3:00)
==========================================================
1 1 3981 Maggie Farrell 12 17:33
2 34 3983 Logann Haluszka 11 19:24
3 43 4001 Maggie Wood 11 19:32
4 54 3988 Sarah Lyon 10 19:50
5 97 3987 Hannah Lyon 12 20:33
6 (143) 3979 Taylar Coyer 12 21:07
7 (188) 3998 Avery Truex 10 21:37

3. 237 Centerville ( 19:39 1:38:12 1:13)
==========================================================
1 26 3592 Savannah Lowe 10 19:10
2 32 3597 Kelli Walsh 11 19:23
3 41 3598 Kerri Walsh 9 19:32
4 53 3599 Rachel Whitehead 10 19:44
5 85 3586 Sophie Hippenmeyer 10 20:23
6 (111) 3582 Laura Drew 12 20:40
7 (189) 3583 Dalia Einstein 9 21:40

4. 245 Birmingham Seaholm ( 19:31 1:37:32 2:21)
==========================================================
1 5 3491 Audrey Ladd 12 18:10
2 16 3497 Rachel McCardell 11 18:56
3 40 3504 Emily Rooney 11 19:29
4 89 3473 Kati Beckeman 11 20:26
5 95 3498 Reagan McNally 10 20:31
6 ( 98) 3509 Leah Warren 12 20:34
7 (135) 3507 Lily Tripp 10 21:01

5. 255 Beavercreek ( 19:42 1:38:27 1:25)
==========================================================
1 25 3466 Taylor Ewert 9 19:07
2 33 3471 Lauren Shuman 12 19:23
3 50 3470 Stephani Pierce 11 19:42
4 51 3469 Jodie Pierce 9 19:43
5 96 3465 Molly Bernard 10 20:32
6 (138) 3467 Jordan Grant 12 21:04
7 (171) 3468 Rylie King 11 21:26

6. 273 Traverse City Central ( 19:34 1:37:46 2:52)
==========================================================
1 2 4304 Sielle Kearney 11 17:35
2 52 4319 Leah Socks 9 19:44
3 61 4289 Chloe Beyer 11 19:58
4 66 4321 Brooke Truszkowski 12 20:02
5 92 4296 Grace Failor 12 20:27
6 (192) 4312 Isabelle Payette 11 21:42
7 (210) 4308 Shaylee McAuliffe 12 22:03

7. 335 Lansing Catholic ( 19:32 1:37:36 3:25)
==========================================================
1 4 4026 Olivia Theis 11 17:46
2 13 4025 Jaden Theis 9 18:42
3 15 4003 Lauren Cleary 10 18:48
4 149 4006 Abigail Gilmore 12 21:09
5 154 4019 Rachel Reid 9 21:11
6 (198) 4005 Grace Frost 11 21:50

8. 338 Reeths-Puffer ( 19:59 1:39:53 1:51)
==========================================================
1 14 4168 Maryssa Depies 12 18:46
2 55 4165 Jayme Brantsen 11 19:52
3 63 4175 Lilah Parker 12 20:01
4 102 4177 Grace Sweet 11 20:37
5 104 4172 Kendall Jones 9 20:37
6 (230) 4176 Lindsay Richardson 11 22:34
7 (254) 4169 Hannah Finkler 10 23:23

9. 355 Rockford ( 20:05 1:40:24 1:24)
==========================================================
1 28 4189 Ericka Vander Lende 10 19:18
2 65 4184 Camryn Gabriel 11 20:02
3 69 4182 Caleigh Dunn 11 20:03
4 79 4186 Hannah Jefferis 11 20:19
5 114 4190 Molly Weir 12 20:42
6 (157) 4188 Megan Parker 11 21:14
7 (200) 4185 Maggie Hammer 11 21:52

10. 373 Ann Arbor Pioneer ( 20:02 1:40:09 2:12)
==========================================================
1 9 8267 Anne Forsyth 11 18:31
2 68 8272 Jacalyn Overdier 12 20:03
3 74 8284 Anna Vogel 9 20:13
4 106 8271 Libby Kos 11 20:39
5 116 8263 Mallory Dawes 10 20:43
6 (191) 8275 Emj Rennich 10 21:42

11. 398 Midland Dow ( 19:59 1:39:51 3:13)
==========================================================
1 6 4045 Anna Jensen 9 18:22
2 29 4054 Anastasia Tucker 10 19:21
3 35 4051 Maija Rettelle 11 19:25
4 144 4056 Emily Wall 12 21:08
5 184 4040 Ashley Arons 10 21:35
6 (203) 4052 Isabella Rhee 9 21:57

12. 409 Grand Haven ( 20:13 1:41:01 2:11)
==========================================================
1 17 3808 Gabby Hentemann 10 18:57
2 60 3813 Eliza Lowe 12 19:58
3 82 3815 Emily Mattson 11 20:21
4 103 3804 Abby Buitenhuis 10 20:37
5 147 3818 Kirsten Prelesnik 12 21:08
6 (148) 3819 Haylee Ray 12 21:09
7 (156) 3806 Julia Drabczyk 11 21:13

13. 415 Brighton ( 20:10 1:40:50 2:08)
==========================================================
1 31 3568 Lauren Parrell 11 19:23
2 36 3577 Lindsey Witte 9 19:27
3 42 3548 Andrea Crowe 12 19:32
4 129 3570 Lexi Reynolds 11 20:57
5 177 3551 Sam Fusik 12 21:31
6 (179) 3545 Olivia Chandler 11 21:31

14. 427 Saline ( 20:19 1:41:31 1:02)
==========================================================
1 47 4201 Kayla Fortino 10 19:39
2 59 4192 Regan Barsch 12 19:57
3 99 4227 Ella Woehlke 9 20:34
4 110 4195 Rebecca Cantrell 11 20:40
5 112 4216 Juliana Romero 11 20:41
6 (113) 4220 Alexa Stern 10 20:41
7 (145) 4208 Gillian Hartley 12 21:08

15. 428 Clarkston ( 20:12 1:40:58 2:06)
==========================================================
1 24 3611 Elizabeth Dalrymple 10 19:05
2 39 3613 Mallory Ferguson 10 19:29
3 94 3612 Emily Ferguson 10 20:28
4 119 3625 Mia Patria 9 20:45
5 152 3614 Megan Ford 10 21:11
6 (162) 3618 Emily Gustafson 11 21:19
7 (205) 3610 Hailey Catania 11 21:58

16. 429 Chagrin Falls ( 20:15 1:41:13 1:55)
==========================================================
1 18 3607 Annie Zimmer 11 18:57
2 67 3601 Catherine Coffey 10 20:03
3 100 3605 Emily Owen 12 20:36
4 118 3600 Hannah Clark 9 20:45
5 126 3603 Katarina Lechman 10 20:52
6 (130) 3606 Hannah Zaluski 10 20:57
7 (142) 3604 Hailey Lowe 12 21:06

17. 431 Hart ( 19:52 1:39:17 4:22)
==========================================================
1 3 3953 Adelyn Ackley 10 17:36
2 22 3954 Alayna Ackley 11 19:03
3 27 3956 Sierra Albus 12 19:12
4 175 3955 Brenna Aerts 9 21:28
5 204 3957 Ali Altland 12 21:58
6 (231) 3964 Jade Self 9 22:35
7 (264) 3958 Tyra Bromley 10 24:03

17. 431 Forest Hills Central ( 20:21 1:41:45 1:17)
==========================================================
1 48 3784 Amytess Girgis 12 19:39
2 80 3778 Katie Allen 12 20:20
3 87 3791 Courtney McAlindon 10 20:25
4 88 3780 Susannah Bennett 10 20:25
5 128 3790 Nicole Marco 9 20:56
6 (160) 3782 Amanda Dykehouse 12 21:16
7 (161) 3786 Eryn Ho 12 21:17

19. 445 Grand Rapids Christian ( 20:24 1:41:58 0:49)
==========================================================
1 62 3864 Sadie Heeringa 11 20:00
2 70 3867 Abby Jonker 12 20:08
3 83 3881 Megan Schenkel 12 20:22
4 107 3877 Maria Poortenga 11 20:39
5 123 3861 Matea Diekema 9 20:49
6 (146) 3859 Maddie Buitendorp 11 21:08

20. 469 Bay City Western ( 20:25 1:42:05 1:19)
==========================================================
1 44 3457 Ashlynn Nagel 9 19:35
2 73 3458 Sydney Nesbitt 10 20:12
3 108 3455 Grace Kendziorski 11 20:40
4 117 3460 Jenna Picard 9 20:44
5 127 3452 Molly Hecox 12 20:54
6 (141) 3463 Alyssa Zettle 12 21:06
7 (194) 3449 Cassie Campbell 12 21:47

21. 484 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 20:26 1:42:10 1:22)
==========================================================
1 38 4404 Maggie Pawelczyk 12 19:28
2 93 4397 Melanie Farley 12 20:27
3 109 4403 Robyn Loselle 12 20:40
4 120 4396 Anna Cole 10 20:45
5 124 4399 Gabby Feltz 10 20:50
6 (131) 4402 Julia Kanack 12 21:00
7 (238) 4394 Jordyn Burks 10 22:46

22. 495 Portage Northern ( 20:27 1:42:12 2:26)
==========================================================
1 23 4162 Peyton Witt 10 19:05
2 71 4156 Rebekah Reisterer 10 20:09
3 90 4148 Hannah Koffler 9 20:26
4 133 4140 Aliza Garcia 9 21:01
5 178 4154 Emma Pilnick 10 21:31
6 (190) 4145 Zoe Holdorf 12 21:41
7 (223) 4139 Rachael Gallap 12 22:25

23. 497 East Grand Rapids ( 20:32 1:42:38 1:09)
==========================================================
1 56 3731 Kate O'Connell 11 19:52
2 77 3735 Abby Theodorsdottir 10 20:17
3 105 3710 Sarah Cannon 11 20:38
4 125 3730 Maddie McCahill 12 20:50
5 134 3712 Margaret Coney 9 21:01
6 (150) 3707 Emma Battle 10 21:10
7 (170) 3739 Audrey Whiteside 10 21:25

24. 523 DeWitt ( 20:33 1:42:43 1:32)
==========================================================
1 46 3665 Katie Vitou 11 19:38
2 64 3645 Hannah Adler 11 20:02
3 122 3663 Ashley Shipps 10 20:48
4 140 3655 Kelsey Grost 12 21:05
5 151 3661 Stephanie Robinson 11 21:10
6 (219) 3667 Natale Yabs 10 22:21
7 (248) 3656 Kara Johnson 11 23:05

25. 590 Hudsonville ( 20:41 1:43:22 2:47)
==========================================================
1 19 3972 Melanie Helder 11 18:58
2 84 3974 Zoe Louis 10 20:22
3 139 3975 Elaina Nibbelink 11 21:05
4 155 3969 Madison Cook 10 21:12
5 193 3973 Sophia Lirio 9 21:45
6 (201) 3970 Allison Frank 11 21:54
7 (216) 3968 Anna Buist 12 22:12

26. 601 Waterford Mott ( 20:47 1:43:53 4:41)
==========================================================
1 10 4335 Rylee Robinson 10 18:37
2 30 4331 Katie Osika 11 19:21
3 101 4330 Alexis Munley 12 20:36
4 208 4333 Angela Peterson 10 22:01
5 252 4325 Mackenzie Cortese 11 23:18
6 (268) 4324 Ashley Carver 10 24:51

27. 604 Shepherd ( 20:42 1:43:29 3:29)
==========================================================
1 11 4228 Amber Gall 10 18:39
2 78 4231 Haley Hegenauer 10 20:18
3 136 4233 Katelyn Hutchinson 12 21:02
4 165 4234 Kylie Hutchinson 12 21:22
5 214 4235 Rachel Mathers 12 22:08
6 (232) 4240 Angie Yuncker 10 22:35
7 (245) 4237 Katie Powell 12 22:58

28. 632 East Lansing ( 20:50 1:44:06 1:52)
==========================================================
1 45 3746 Anya Brett 11 19:36
2 81 3759 Anna Hornbach 10 20:20
3 164 3747 Julia Chenault 10 21:20
4 166 3751 Jivana Esposito 12 21:22
5 176 3754 Madison Green 11 21:28
6 (182) 3768 Mary Stout 12 21:34
7 (199) 3775 Brynne Wisner 11 21:51

29. 648 Grandville ( 20:45 1:43:41 3:05)
==========================================================
1 8 3912 Madison Malon 10 18:29
2 137 3895 Jenna Brewer 10 21:04
3 153 3922 Audrey Royer 11 21:11
4 167 3896 Alaina Carpenter 11 21:23
5 183 3916 Isabella Moayer 11 21:34
6 (209) 3904 Grace Hoekema 10 22:02
7 (217) 3923 Emily Sinclair 12 22:14

30. 723 Grand Ledge ( 21:04 1:45:19 4:02)
==========================================================
1 7 3842 Jenna Magness 12 18:27
2 58 3828 Claudia Baryo 11 19:57
3 211 3833 Michaela Donahue 11 22:03
4 220 3838 Courtney Hughes 9 22:23
5 227 3846 Hannah Schafer 11 22:29
6 (235) 3847 Megan Schafer 9 22:39
7 (257) 3829 Tori Campbell 12 23:31

31. 774 St. Joseph ( 21:15 1:46:15 3:43)
==========================================================
1 21 4245 Anna Fischer 11 19:03
2 121 4258 Kaitlin Newton 11 20:48
3 180 4264 Abigail Tschetter 12 21:32
4 213 4266 Vanessa Veersma 12 22:06
5 239 4253 Grace Koch 9 22:46
6 (246) 4261 Emily Perrin 12 23:00
7 (263) 4243 Megan Corbe 10 23:56

32. 791 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 21:19 1:46:33 2:32)
==========================================================
1 57 3941 Kayce Rypma 11 19:55
2 159 3938 Alicia Estrella 10 21:15
3 163 3944 Sheila Witvliet 10 21:20
4 187 3943 Haley Weesies 11 21:36
5 225 3942 Morgan Steenstra 9 22:27
6 (240) 3939 Jodi Jenkins 10 22:50

33. 796 Portage Central ( 21:26 1:47:10 2:32)
==========================================================
1 72 4129 Chelsea Whelham 12 20:09
2 91 4118 Nicole Prihoda 12 20:26
3 172 4112 Emily Neeb 9 21:27
4 224 4098 Megan Hemstreet 12 22:27
5 237 4117 Sammi Poliak 10 22:41
6 (242) 4090 Emmersen Douglas 11 22:53
7 (244) 4093 Kaela Frailing 12 22:55

34. 834 Dexter ( 21:24 1:46:59 1:34)
==========================================================
1 75 3696 Danielle Waidley 11 20:14
2 181 3692 Jaquelynn Terbush 9 21:33
3 186 3678 Lindsey Hayter 12 21:36
4 195 3681 Claire Ketzner 11 21:48
5 197 3694 Anna Varitek 10 21:48
6 (229) 3675 Gianna Eisele 12 22:32
7 (253) 3685 Abby McLean 10 23:22

35. 844 Dixon ( 21:29 1:47:24 2:05)
==========================================================
1 76 3699 Kira Goral 10 20:14
2 169 3703 Taylor Renkes 9 21:24
3 174 3698 Nicquelette Fazekas 9 21:27
4 207 3700 Mekenzie Harden 12 22:00
5 218 3702 Hallie Nelson 10 22:19
6 (241) 3697 Leah Dregenberg 11 22:52
7 (249) 3701 Katie Lawton 12 23:07

36. 1003 Woodhaven ( 21:56 1:49:39 1:11)
==========================================================
1 173 4381 Natalia Milanowski 11 21:27
2 185 4387 Arianna Wegienka 11 21:35
3 196 4373 Jessica Hawkins 12 21:48
4 215 4374 Clarissa Hoye 11 22:11
5 234 4380 Lauren Lyons 11 22:38
6 (251) 4386 Alexia Tsakiris 12 23:15
7 (256) 4385 Breana Stuck 10 23:28

37. 1016 Bloomfield Hills ( 22:00 1:49:57 1:08)
==========================================================
1 168 3534 Evelyn Sorgenfrei 10 21:24
2 202 3516 Scarlett Charles 12 21:56
3 206 3529 Nicole Rhoads 12 21:59
4 212 3524 Delace Jia 10 22:06
5 228 3527 Emma Mashburn 11 22:32
6 (250) 3512 Julia Berman 11 23:09
7 (266) 3532 Kyra Schofield 11 24:30

38. 1107 Corunna ( 23:01 1:55:03 4:47)
==========================================================
1 115 3634 Katelyn Feldpausch 10 20:42
2 226 3640 Avery Lovejoy 12 22:27
3 236 3641 Erin Mandley 11 22:40
4 260 3631 Alexis Bukovick 9 23:45
5 270 3642 Kirsten Simmons 9 25:29
6 (272) 3632 Jaylee Carpenter 9 27:30
7 (274) 3636 Anastasia Gulyaeva 11 29:09

39. 1200 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 22:58 1:54:50 1:19)
==========================================================
1 221 4273 Erin Lafrenz 11 22:24
2 222 4276 Mary Ollis 11 22:24
3 243 4270 Kendall Berry 10 22:55
4 255 4275 Emily Ogata 11 23:24
5 259 4277 Cassie Pallett 11 23:43
6 (261) 4274 Hannah Martindale 10 23:48
7 (262) 4281 Nikki Shenker 12 23:49

40. 1274 West Bloomfield ( 23:46 1:58:47 2:15)
==========================================================
1 233 4343 Sara Filby 9 22:38
2 247 4360 Nicole Schwerin 12 23:02
3 258 4346 Sanjana Ghosh 10 23:36
4 267 4342 Alexa Dulmage 12 24:38
5 269 4347 Roopa Gorur 12 24:53

41. 1360 Lincoln Park ( 28:41 2:23:24 7:10)
==========================================================
1 265 4031 Shania Cox 12 24:21
2 271 4032 Iris Garcia 11 27:15
3 273 4030 Iris Chandler 10 29:00
4 275 4036 Savannah Smith 10 31:17
5 276 4035 Elaine Maya 12 31:31
6 (277) 4029 Elizabeth Casias 11 32:23



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 3981 Maggie Farrell Lakeview 5:31 11:16 17:33 5:39
2 2 4304 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 5:31 11:21 17:35 5:40
3 3 3953 Adelyn Ackley Hart 5:33 11:21 17:36 5:40
4 4 4026 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 5:39 11:30 17:46 5:43
5 5 3491 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 5:40 11:29 18:10 5:51
6 6 4045 Anna Jensen Midland Dow 5:38 11:43 18:22 5:55
7 7 3842 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 5:41 11:47 18:27 5:57
8 8 3912 Madison Malon Grandville 5:37 11:38 18:29 5:57
9 9 8267 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:35 11:39 18:31 5:58
10 10 4335 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 5:41 11:47 18:37 6:00
11 11 4228 Amber Gall Shepherd 5:38 11:45 18:39 6:01
12 12 4060 Ana Barrott Northville 5:42 11:50 18:41 6:01
13 13 4025 Jaden Theis Lansing Catholic 5:44 11:56 18:42 6:01
14 14 4168 Maryssa Depies Reeths-Puffer 5:41 11:47 18:46 6:03
15 15 4003 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 5:46 11:57 18:48 6:04
16 16 3497 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 5:59 12:14 18:56 6:06
17 17 3808 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven 5:41 11:55 18:57 6:06
18 18 3607 Annie Zimmer Chagrin Falls 5:44 12:14 18:57 6:06
19 19 3972 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 5:44 12:06 18:58 6:07
20 20 4066 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 5:46 12:09 18:58 6:07
21 21 4245 Anna Fischer St. Joseph 5:53 12:13 19:03 6:08
22 22 3954 Alayna Ackley Hart 5:50 12:13 19:03 6:08
23 3777 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 5:56 12:21 19:03 6:08
24 23 4162 Peyton Witt Portage Northern 5:56 12:23 19:05 6:09
25 24 3611 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 5:53 12:13 19:05 6:09
26 4081 Ashley Defrain Port Huron Northern 5:53 12:16 19:06 6:09
27 25 3466 Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 5:53 12:19 19:07 6:10
28 26 3592 Savannah Lowe Centerville 5:56 12:19 19:10 6:10
29 27 3956 Sierra Albus Hart 5:44 12:10 19:12 6:11
30 28 4189 Ericka Vander Lende Rockford 5:53 12:19 19:18 6:13
31 29 4054 Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow 6:15 12:39 19:21 6:14
32 30 4331 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 5:43 12:18 19:21 6:14
33 31 3568 Lauren Parrell Brighton 5:59 12:30 19:23 6:15
34 32 3597 Kelli Walsh Centerville 5:57 12:31 19:23 6:15
35 33 3471 Lauren Shuman Beavercreek 5:58 12:26 19:23 6:15
36 34 3983 Logann Haluszka Lakeview 5:58 12:28 19:24 6:15
37 35 4051 Maija Rettelle Midland Dow 6:15 12:42 19:25 6:15
38 3893 Rihana Pellow Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 6:11 12:37 19:25 6:16
39 36 3577 Lindsey Witte Brighton 5:59 12:30 19:27 6:16
40 37 4065 Nicole Cybul Northville 5:52 12:20 19:28 6:16
41 38 4404 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 5:59 12:27 19:28 6:16
42 39 3613 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 6:06 12:39 19:29 6:17
43 40 3504 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 5:57 12:09 19:29 6:17
44 41 3598 Kerri Walsh Centerville 5:56 12:32 19:32 6:18
45 42 3548 Andrea Crowe Brighton 6:00 12:27 19:32 6:18
46 43 4001 Maggie Wood Lakeview 6:03 12:33 19:32 6:18
47 3892 Amaia Pellow Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 6:15 12:40 19:35 6:19
48 44 3457 Ashlynn Nagel Bay City Western 6:04 12:29 19:35 6:19
49 45 3746 Anya Brett East Lansing 6:06 12:34 19:36 6:19
50 46 3665 Katie Vitou DeWitt 6:09 12:38 19:38 6:19
51 47 4201 Kayla Fortino Saline 5:55 12:26 19:39 6:20
52 48 3784 Amytess Girgis Forest Hills Central 6:11 12:34 19:39 6:20
53 49 4068 Olivia Harp Northville 5:52 12:28 19:40 6:20
54 50 3470 Stephani Pierce Beavercreek 6:06 12:42 19:42 6:21
55 51 3469 Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 6:08 19:43 6:21
56 52 4319 Leah Socks Traverse City Central 5:56 12:31 19:44 6:21
57 53 3599 Rachel Whitehead Centerville 6:00 12:41 19:44 6:22
58 54 3988 Sarah Lyon Lakeview 6:04 12:43 19:50 6:24
59 4057 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe Milers 6:01 12:49 19:51 6:24
60 55 4165 Jayme Brantsen Reeths-Puffer 6:12 12:51 19:52 6:24
61 56 3731 Kate O'Connell East Grand Rapids 6:04 12:40 19:52 6:24
62 57 3941 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 6:05 12:41 19:55 6:25
63 58 3828 Claudia Baryo Grand Ledge 6:08 12:45 19:57 6:26
64 59 4192 Regan Barsch Saline 5:55 12:30 19:57 6:26
65 60 3813 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 6:11 12:55 19:58 6:26
66 61 4289 Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 6:00 12:40 19:58 6:26
67 62 3864 Sadie Heeringa Grand Rapids Christian 6:03 12:40 20:00 6:27
68 8239 Samantha Saenz Concord High School 5:54 12:42 20:01 6:27
69 63 4175 Lilah Parker Reeths-Puffer 6:13 12:56 20:01 6:27
70 64 3645 Hannah Adler DeWitt 6:13 12:48 20:02 6:27
71 65 4184 Camryn Gabriel Rockford 6:12 12:55 20:02 6:27
72 66 4321 Brooke Truszkowski Traverse City Central 5:58 12:42 20:02 6:27
73 67 3601 Catherine Coffey Chagrin Falls 5:53 12:36 20:03 6:28
74 68 8272 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:44 12:09 20:03 6:28
75 69 4182 Caleigh Dunn Rockford 6:12 12:55 20:03 6:28
76 70 3867 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 6:04 12:46 20:08 6:29
77 71 4156 Rebekah Reisterer Portage Northern 6:08 12:49 20:09 6:30
78 72 4129 Chelsea Whelham Portage Central 6:13 12:55 20:09 6:30
79 73 3458 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western 6:05 12:48 20:12 6:31
80 74 8284 Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:08 13:01 20:13 6:31
81 75 3696 Danielle Waidley Dexter 6:19 12:59 20:14 6:31
82 76 3699 Kira Goral Dixon 6:20 12:54 20:14 6:31
83 77 3735 Abby Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 6:10 12:54 20:17 6:32
84 78 4231 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 6:10 12:56 20:18 6:33
85 79 4186 Hannah Jefferis Rockford 6:13 12:56 20:19 6:33
86 80 3778 Katie Allen Forest Hills Central 6:12 12:55 20:20 6:33
87 81 3759 Anna Hornbach East Lansing 6:10 12:57 20:20 6:33
88 82 3815 Emily Mattson Grand Haven 6:11 20:21 6:34
89 83 3881 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 6:04 12:51 20:22 6:34
90 84 3974 Zoe Louis Hudsonville 6:13 12:56 20:22 6:34
91 85 3586 Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville 6:19 13:04 20:23 6:34
92 86 4059 Emily Assemany Northville 6:18 13:07 20:24 6:34
93 87 3791 Courtney McAlindon Forest Hills Central 6:17 13:07 20:25 6:35
94 88 3780 Susannah Bennett Forest Hills Central 6:18 13:07 20:25 6:35
95 89 3473 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 6:09 12:59 20:26 6:35
96 90 4148 Hannah Koffler Portage Northern 6:20 13:10 20:26 6:35
97 91 4118 Nicole Prihoda Portage Central 6:16 13:01 20:26 6:35
98 92 4296 Grace Failor Traverse City Central 6:02 12:52 20:27 6:35
99 4037 Lauren Biggs Ludington 6:07 12:46 20:27 6:35
100 93 4397 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:11 13:00 20:27 6:35
101 94 3612 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 6:15 13:07 20:28 6:36
102 95 3498 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 6:10 13:01 20:31 6:37
103 96 3465 Molly Bernard Beavercreek 6:09 12:58 20:32 6:37
104 97 3987 Hannah Lyon Lakeview 6:12 13:09 20:33 6:37
105 98 3509 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 6:22 13:04 20:34 6:38
106 99 4227 Ella Woehlke Saline 6:18 13:13 20:34 6:38
107 100 3605 Emily Owen Chagrin Falls 6:12 13:03 20:36 6:38
108 101 4330 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 6:26 13:16 20:36 6:38
109 102 4177 Grace Sweet Reeths-Puffer 6:15 13:10 20:37 6:39
110 103 3804 Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven 6:11 13:00 20:37 6:39
111 104 4172 Kendall Jones Reeths-Puffer 6:14 12:56 20:37 6:39
112 105 3710 Sarah Cannon East Grand Rapids 6:10 13:03 20:38 6:39
113 106 8271 Libby Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:20 13:01 20:39 6:39
114 107 3877 Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian 6:14 13:06 20:39 6:39
115 108 3455 Grace Kendziorski Bay City Western 6:12 13:06 20:40 6:40
116 109 4403 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:19 13:16 20:40 6:40
117 110 4195 Rebecca Cantrell Saline 6:21 13:13 20:40 6:40
118 111 3582 Laura Drew Centerville 6:18 13:16 20:40 6:40
119 112 4216 Juliana Romero Saline 6:11 13:03 20:41 6:40
120 113 4220 Alexa Stern Saline 6:22 13:15 20:41 6:40
121 114 4190 Molly Weir Rockford 6:12 13:02 20:42 6:40
122 115 3634 Katelyn Feldpausch Corunna 6:21 13:12 20:42 6:40
123 116 8263 Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:21 13:20 20:43 6:41
124 117 3460 Jenna Picard Bay City Western 6:21 13:15 20:44 6:41
125 118 3600 Hannah Clark Chagrin Falls 6:16 13:16 20:45 6:41
126 119 3625 Mia Patria Clarkston 6:16 13:10 20:45 6:41
127 120 4396 Anna Cole Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:14 13:06 20:45 6:41
128 121 4258 Kaitlin Newton St. Joseph 6:10 13:14 20:48 6:42
129 122 3663 Ashley Shipps DeWitt 6:26 13:18 20:48 6:42
130 123 3861 Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian 6:07 13:09 20:49 6:42
131 124 4399 Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:20 13:15 20:50 6:43
132 125 3730 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 6:24 13:26 20:50 6:43
133 126 3603 Katarina Lechman Chagrin Falls 6:08 13:02 20:52 6:43
134 127 3452 Molly Hecox Bay City Western 6:21 13:16 20:54 6:44
135 128 3790 Nicole Marco Forest Hills Central 6:25 13:20 20:56 6:45
136 129 3570 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 6:21 13:16 20:57 6:45
137 130 3606 Hannah Zaluski Chagrin Falls 6:11 13:12 20:57 6:45
138 131 4402 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:20 13:21 21:00 6:46
139 132 4063 Katie Chevoor Northville 6:18 13:19 21:01 6:46
140 133 4140 Aliza Garcia Portage Northern 6:23 13:33 21:01 6:46
141 134 3712 Margaret Coney East Grand Rapids 6:04 13:02 21:01 6:46
142 135 3507 Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm 6:11 13:00 21:01 6:46
143 136 4233 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 6:21 13:28 21:02 6:47
144 137 3895 Jenna Brewer Grandville 6:35 13:37 21:04 6:47
145 138 3467 Jordan Grant Beavercreek 6:16 13:27 21:04 6:47
146 139 3975 Elaina Nibbelink Hudsonville 6:35 13:29 21:05 6:47
147 140 3655 Kelsey Grost DeWitt 6:33 13:31 21:05 6:48
148 141 3463 Alyssa Zettle Bay City Western 6:20 13:14 21:06 6:48
149 142 3604 Hailey Lowe Chagrin Falls 6:16 13:22 21:06 6:48
150 143 3979 Taylar Coyer Lakeview 6:26 13:21 21:07 6:48
151 144 4056 Emily Wall Midland Dow 6:30 13:35 21:08 6:49
152 145 4208 Gillian Hartley Saline 6:25 13:29 21:08 6:49
153 146 3859 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 6:16 13:20 21:08 6:49
154 147 3818 Kirsten Prelesnik Grand Haven 6:21 13:35 21:08 6:49
155 148 3819 Haylee Ray Grand Haven 6:17 13:22 21:09 6:49
156 149 4006 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 6:19 13:25 21:09 6:49
157 150 3707 Emma Battle East Grand Rapids 6:24 13:26 21:10 6:49
158 151 3661 Stephanie Robinson DeWitt 6:39 13:41 21:10 6:49
159 152 3614 Megan Ford Clarkston 6:40 13:41 21:11 6:49
160 153 3922 Audrey Royer Grandville 6:35 13:37 21:11 6:49
161 154 4019 Rachel Reid Lansing Catholic 6:18 13:27 21:11 6:50
162 155 3969 Madison Cook Hudsonville 6:14 13:05 21:12 6:50
163 156 3806 Julia Drabczyk Grand Haven 6:25 13:38 21:13 6:50
164 157 4188 Megan Parker Rockford 6:24 13:30 21:14 6:50
165 158 4062 Anna Buettner Northville 6:18 13:21 21:15 6:51
166 159 3938 Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:40 21:15 6:51
167 160 3782 Amanda Dykehouse Forest Hills Central 6:26 13:35 21:16 6:51
168 161 3786 Eryn Ho Forest Hills Central 6:23 13:34 21:17 6:52
169 162 3618 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 6:41 13:48 21:19 6:52
170 163 3944 Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:41 21:20 6:52
171 164 3747 Julia Chenault East Lansing 6:41 13:54 21:20 6:52
172 165 4234 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 6:23 13:38 21:22 6:53
173 166 3751 Jivana Esposito East Lansing 6:41 13:37 21:22 6:53
174 167 3896 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 6:36 13:49 21:23 6:53
175 168 3534 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 6:29 13:40 21:24 6:54
176 169 3703 Taylor Renkes Dixon 6:29 13:38 21:24 6:54
177 170 3739 Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids 6:13 13:21 21:25 6:54
178 171 3468 Rylie King Beavercreek 6:17 13:33 21:26 6:55
179 172 4112 Emily Neeb Portage Central 6:32 13:39 21:27 6:55
180 173 4381 Natalia Milanowski Woodhaven 6:31 13:42 21:27 6:55
181 174 3698 Nicquelette Fazekas Dixon 6:07 13:19 21:27 6:55
182 175 3955 Brenna Aerts Hart 6:42 13:52 21:28 6:55
183 176 3754 Madison Green East Lansing 13:53 21:28 6:55
184 177 3551 Sam Fusik Brighton 6:26 13:42 21:31 6:56
185 178 4154 Emma Pilnick Portage Northern 6:25 13:40 21:31 6:56
186 179 3545 Olivia Chandler Brighton 6:44 13:51 21:31 6:56
187 180 4264 Abigail Tschetter St. Joseph 6:33 13:47 21:32 6:56
188 181 3692 Jaquelynn Terbush Dexter 6:26 13:45 21:33 6:57
189 182 3768 Mary Stout East Lansing 6:43 13:55 21:34 6:57
190 183 3916 Isabella Moayer Grandville 6:36 13:49 21:34 6:57
191 184 4040 Ashley Arons Midland Dow 6:44 13:54 21:35 6:57
192 185 4387 Arianna Wegienka Woodhaven 6:32 13:42 21:35 6:57
193 186 3678 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 6:40 13:51 21:36 6:58
194 187 3943 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 6:38 13:41 21:36 6:58
195 188 3998 Avery Truex Lakeview 6:15 13:36 21:37 6:58
196 189 3583 Dalia Einstein Centerville 5:59 12:32 21:40 6:59
197 190 4145 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 6:34 13:54 21:41 6:59
198 191 8275 Emj Rennich Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:14 13:18 21:42 7:00
199 192 4312 Isabelle Payette Traverse City Central 6:30 13:44 21:42 7:00
200 193 3973 Sophia Lirio Hudsonville 6:43 21:45 7:00
201 194 3449 Cassie Campbell Bay City Western 6:33 13:51 21:47 7:01
202 195 3681 Claire Ketzner Dexter 6:34 13:54 21:48 7:01
203 196 4373 Jessica Hawkins Woodhaven 6:39 13:50 21:48 7:01
204 197 3694 Anna Varitek Dexter 6:40 13:56 21:48 7:02
205 198 4005 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 6:24 13:44 21:50 7:02
206 199 3775 Brynne Wisner East Lansing 6:45 13:58 21:51 7:02
207 200 4185 Maggie Hammer Rockford 6:32 13:54 21:52 7:03
208 201 3970 Allison Frank Hudsonville 6:44 14:02 21:54 7:04
209 202 3516 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 6:28 13:59 21:56 7:04
210 203 4052 Isabella Rhee Midland Dow 6:48 14:05 21:57 7:05
211 204 3957 Ali Altland Hart 6:43 13:54 21:58 7:05
212 205 3610 Hailey Catania Clarkston 6:46 14:08 21:58 7:05
213 206 3529 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 6:42 14:10 21:59 7:05
214 207 3700 Mekenzie Harden Dixon 6:23 13:47 22:00 7:05
215 208 4333 Angela Peterson Waterford Mott 6:42 14:05 22:01 7:06
216 209 3904 Grace Hoekema Grandville 6:35 13:47 22:02 7:06
217 210 4308 Shaylee McAuliffe Traverse City Central 6:37 14:03 22:03 7:06
218 211 3833 Michaela Donahue Grand Ledge 6:50 14:10 22:03 7:06
219 212 3524 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills 6:44 14:10 22:06 7:07
220 213 4266 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 6:37 13:58 22:06 7:07
221 214 4235 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 6:39 14:04 22:08 7:08
222 215 4374 Clarissa Hoye Woodhaven 6:39 13:54 22:11 7:09
223 216 3968 Anna Buist Hudsonville 6:40 13:59 22:12 7:09
224 217 3923 Emily Sinclair Grandville 6:39 14:13 22:14 7:10
225 218 3702 Hallie Nelson Dixon 6:42 14:19 22:19 7:12
226 219 3667 Natale Yabs DeWitt 6:38 14:12 22:21 7:12
227 220 3838 Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge 6:36 13:57 22:23 7:13
228 221 4273 Erin Lafrenz Stevensville Lakeshore 6:46 14:19 22:24 7:13
229 222 4276 Mary Ollis Stevensville Lakeshore 6:46 14:19 22:24 7:13
230 223 4139 Rachael Gallap Portage Northern 6:49 14:18 22:25 7:13
231 224 4098 Megan Hemstreet Portage Central 6:54 14:22 22:27 7:14
232 225 3942 Morgan Steenstra Grandville Calvin Christian 6:43 14:14 22:27 7:14
233 226 3640 Avery Lovejoy Corunna 6:47 14:26 22:27 7:14
234 227 3846 Hannah Schafer Grand Ledge 6:50 14:13 22:29 7:15
235 228 3527 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 6:51 14:16 22:32 7:16
236 229 3675 Gianna Eisele Dexter 6:44 14:21 22:32 7:16
237 230 4176 Lindsay Richardson Reeths-Puffer 6:44 14:05 22:34 7:16
238 231 3964 Jade Self Hart 6:56 14:27 22:35 7:17
239 232 4240 Angie Yuncker Shepherd 6:44 14:25 22:35 7:17
240 233 4343 Sara Filby West Bloomfield 6:47 14:26 22:38 7:17
241 234 4380 Lauren Lyons Woodhaven 6:48 14:25 22:38 7:18
242 235 3847 Megan Schafer Grand Ledge 6:46 14:17 22:39 7:18
243 236 3641 Erin Mandley Corunna 6:46 14:20 22:40 7:18
244 237 4117 Sammi Poliak Portage Central 7:03 14:41 22:41 7:19
245 238 4394 Jordyn Burks Wyandotte Roosevelt 6:46 14:25 22:46 7:20
246 239 4253 Grace Koch St. Joseph 7:12 14:51 22:46 7:20
247 240 3939 Jodi Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 6:42 14:17 22:50 7:21
248 241 3697 Leah Dregenberg Dixon 6:35 14:45 22:52 7:22
249 242 4090 Emmersen Douglas Portage Central 7:14 14:50 22:53 7:22
250 243 4270 Kendall Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 6:52 14:33 22:55 7:23
251 244 4093 Kaela Frailing Portage Central 7:03 14:46 22:55 7:23
252 245 4237 Katie Powell Shepherd 6:44 14:24 22:58 7:24
253 246 4261 Emily Perrin St. Joseph 6:56 14:37 23:00 7:25
254 247 4360 Nicole Schwerin West Bloomfield 7:14 14:51 23:02 7:25
255 248 3656 Kara Johnson DeWitt 6:41 14:25 23:05 7:26
256 249 3701 Katie Lawton Dixon 6:48 14:29 23:07 7:27
257 250 3512 Julia Berman Bloomfield Hills 7:15 14:49 23:09 7:27
258 251 4386 Alexia Tsakiris Woodhaven 7:04 14:54 23:15 7:30
259 252 4325 Mackenzie Cortese Waterford Mott 6:54 14:41 23:18 7:30
260 253 3685 Abby McLean Dexter 6:45 14:40 23:22 7:32
261 254 4169 Hannah Finkler Reeths-Puffer 6:56 14:44 23:23 7:32
262 255 4275 Emily Ogata Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 14:56 23:24 7:32
263 256 4385 Breana Stuck Woodhaven 7:05 14:54 23:28 7:34
264 257 3829 Tori Campbell Grand Ledge 7:00 14:59 23:31 7:35
265 258 4346 Sanjana Ghosh West Bloomfield 7:15 15:01 23:36 7:36
266 259 4277 Cassie Pallett Stevensville Lakeshore 7:14 15:14 23:43 7:38
267 260 3631 Alexis Bukovick Corunna 6:54 15:01 23:45 7:39
268 261 4274 Hannah Martindale Stevensville Lakeshore 6:57 15:14 23:48 7:40
269 262 4281 Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 7:14 15:15 23:49 7:40
270 263 4243 Megan Corbe St. Joseph 6:52 15:14 23:56 7:43
271 264 3958 Tyra Bromley Hart 7:11 15:12 24:03 7:45
272 265 4031 Shania Cox Lincoln Park 6:56 15:08 24:21 7:51
273 266 3532 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 7:05 15:26 24:30 7:54
274 267 4342 Alexa Dulmage West Bloomfield 7:27 15:37 24:38 7:56
275 268 4324 Ashley Carver Waterford Mott 7:06 15:26 24:51 8:00
276 269 4347 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 7:22 15:40 24:53 8:01
277 270 3642 Kirsten Simmons Corunna 7:41 16:11 25:29 8:12
278 271 4032 Iris Garcia Lincoln Park 8:19 17:25 27:15 8:47
279 272 3632 Jaylee Carpenter Corunna 7:54 17:05 27:30 8:51
280 273 4030 Iris Chandler Lincoln Park 8:42 18:23 29:00 9:21
281 274 3636 Anastasia Gulyaeva Corunna 8:28 18:29 29:09 9:23
282 275 4036 Savannah Smith Lincoln Park 8:55 19:42 31:17 10:05
283 276 4035 Elaine Maya Lincoln Park 8:48 19:27 31:31 10:09
284 277 4029 Elizabeth Casias Lincoln Park 9:19 20:08 32:23 10:26
3989 Tahler Mesecar Lakeview 7:12
3976 Breeanna Becerra Lakeview 7:12
3539 Clarise Zajac Bloomfield Hills 10:37
3536 Makena Torrey Bloomfield Hills 11:04
3993 Sarah Ouellette Lakeview 11:11
4000 Taylor Watson Lakeview 12:27
278 8264 Sydney Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 5:53 12:34
279 3885 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 6:16 13:37
3980 McKenna Evans Lakeview 13:38
280 4055 Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow 6:48 14:06
281 3937 Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 6:43 14:14
282 4339 Kyla Christopher-Mood West Bloomfield 5:45
283 3543 Maddie Brown Brighton 6:17
284 4017 Elaina Phelps Lansing Catholic 6:24
285 4362 Rachel Simoes West Bloomfield 7:14
3850 Melanie Vukovich Grand Ledge



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 89 Holland West Ottawa ( 19:52 1:39:20 1:39)
==========================================================
1 2 5672 Taylor Schott 10 19:21
2 5 5669 Emma Denave 11 19:27
3 12 5671 Abby Olson 9 19:43
4 13 5670 Katie Frauenheim 10 19:49
5 57 5674 Iris Swarthout 10 21:00
6 ( 63) 5675 Mady Vanwieren 10 21:05
7 ( 75) 5673 Anna Smyk 12 21:19

2. 126 Cadillac ( 20:07 1:40:32 1:34)
==========================================================
1 6 5418 Haylea Smith 12 19:31
2 7 5414 Analynne Klotz 11 19:32
3 16 5417 Brittney Smith 12 19:54
4 35 5415 Shannon Metzger 11 20:30
5 62 5412 Mary Erickson 11 21:05
6 ( 68) 5416 Erika Peterson 10 21:12
7 ( 78) 5413 Abby Hearth 12 21:24

3. 131 Troy ( 20:06 1:40:28 1:36)
==========================================================
1 3 6196 Hannah Palomino 11 19:25
2 9 6197 Katie Scoles 10 19:38
3 10 6191 Camille Loken 11 19:38
4 50 6193 Meghan Monaghan 11 20:46
5 59 6189 Michelle Baek 9 21:01
6 ( 82) 6192 Lauren Monaghan 9 21:31

4. 185 Livonia Churchill ( 20:21 1:41:45 2:27)
==========================================================
1 4 5865 Kathleen George 12 19:26
2 14 5864 Caroline George 12 19:52
3 21 5872 Christina Murphy 12 19:59
4 41 5873 Hailey Pampreen 12 20:35
5 105 5867 Emily Halkey 10 21:53
6 (112) 5866 Sierra Greener 9 21:57
7 (140) 5880 Raquel Zwick 12 22:23

5. 214 Forest Hills Northern ( 20:35 1:42:53 1:22)
==========================================================
1 15 5620 Samantha Tran 10 19:53
2 32 5594 Emily Fredette 9 20:19
3 42 5593 Grace Fletter 9 20:36
4 54 5619 Gabbi Taylor 10 20:50
5 71 5617 Ada Shaw 10 21:15
6 ( 87) 5618 Nadia Stauffer 9 21:37
7 (109) 5590 Elyse Deschryver 9 21:57

6. 239 St. Johns ( 20:39 1:43:11 1:58)
==========================================================
1 23 6126 Taryn Chapko 9 20:04
2 29 6147 Brecken Simon 12 20:15
3 31 6149 Addie Somers 9 20:19
4 37 6135 Lauren Lasceski 10 20:31
5 119 6146 Kaliegh Schneider 12 22:02
6 (149) 6148 Payton Simon 11 22:30
7 (175) 6136 Anna McCastle 10 22:48

7. 323 Saginaw Heritage ( 21:05 1:45:21 1:30)
==========================================================
1 28 6105 Rachel Kempf 11 20:13
2 36 6092 Lynsey Amthor 11 20:30
3 69 6102 Chloe Fry 10 21:13
4 94 6096 Madison Brooks 12 21:42
5 96 6120 Emily Stewart 11 21:43
6 (118) 6093 Amanda Aquinaga 12 22:01

8. 342 Flushing ( 21:03 1:45:13 2:46)
==========================================================
1 11 5579 Emma Upleger 9 19:40
2 48 5564 Thailyia Christensen 10 20:42
3 51 5575 Shelby Shaughnessy 11 20:47
4 89 5566 Lexi Draheim 12 21:38
5 143 5580 Piper Wood 12 22:26
6 (169) 5568 Caroline Hunt 12 22:47
7 (171) 5563 Ashlyn Chipman 12 22:47

9. 360 Novi ( 21:05 1:45:21 2:45)
==========================================================
1 8 6042 Katherine Ray 10 19:33
2 18 6028 Michelle Jecmen 9 19:56
3 93 6036 Jessica Lypka 12 21:40
4 106 6046 Lauren Sedewitz 9 21:54
5 135 6032 Addison Lentz 11 22:18
6 (178) 6026 Hannah Hood-Blaxill 11 22:52
7 (184) 6017 Heather Blair 12 22:59

10. 392 Livonia Stevenson ( 21:18 1:46:29 1:57)
==========================================================
1 45 5919 Emily Lauzon 11 20:36
2 49 5920 Cassie McDougall 9 20:42
3 64 5913 Gracie Droz 10 21:06
4 83 5911 Julia Cercone 12 21:32
5 151 5923 Kayla Senczyszyn 9 22:33
6 (191) 5927 Abigail Zwicker 12 23:05
7 (215) 5928 Emily Zwicker 12 23:35

11. 398 Jenison ( 21:19 1:46:32 2:34)
==========================================================
1 27 5758 Tori Vanderveen 9 20:09
2 56 5756 Amelia Topolinski 10 20:58
3 66 5744 Lexi Kapla 12 21:06
4 86 5752 Macey Shotts 11 21:36
5 163 5745 Hannah Lok 10 22:43
6 (165) 5737 Breanna Ammerman 12 22:43
7 (168) 5760 Ashley Winger 9 22:45

12. 410 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 21:24 1:47:00 1:38)
==========================================================
1 33 5405 Chrysanthe Patselas 11 20:19
2 55 5402 Camille Kukor 11 20:58
3 101 5409 Lucia Sanchez 9 21:49
4 110 5401 Lydia Gilbert 11 21:57
5 111 5407 Meredith Peck 10 21:57
6 (116) 5404 Victoria Miller 11 22:00
7 (161) 5406 Lily Peck 10 22:42

13. 420 Caledonia ( 21:09 1:45:41 4:03)
==========================================================
1 1 5443 Olivia Schroder 12 19:02
2 44 5428 Corrie Galloway 12 20:36
3 47 5445 Jenna Smith 10 20:37
4 138 5423 Callie Delaney 11 22:21
5 190 5439 Isabel Oriani 12 23:05
6 (222) 5424 Holly Denouden 11 23:44
7 (255) 5420 Alana Black 9 25:41

14. 441 Mona Shores ( 21:30 1:47:26 2:16)
==========================================================
1 17 5965 Mieke Hart 10 19:56
2 79 5970 Noelle Seward 11 21:29
3 91 5956 Adele Cory 11 21:39
4 124 5957 Annika Cotner 12 22:10
5 130 5963 Kara Green 12 22:12
6 (154) 5958 Lauren Dethloff 10 22:37
7 (198) 5969 Zoe Schultz 12 23:15

15. 446 East Kentwood ( 21:26 1:47:09 2:44)
==========================================================
1 25 5504 Faith Kiprotich 12 20:04
2 43 5514 Emma Pinchak 11 20:36
3 81 5507 Gabriela Leon 12 21:31
4 125 5498 Melissa Bowen 12 22:10
5 172 5512 Shayla Pham 12 22:48
6 (173) 5499 Trinity Bracey 9 22:48
7 (182) 5511 Caroline Nguyen 12 22:56

16. 466 Okemos ( 21:33 1:47:45 2:15)
==========================================================
1 20 6073 Brooke Soper 9 19:57
2 95 6064 Anna Lin 12 21:43
3 100 6057 Ally Burba 11 21:49
4 122 6075 Melina Stone 11 22:04
5 129 6056 Sal Bubolz 9 22:12
6 (170) 6066 Lucy Meng 9 22:47
7 (207) 6071 Haley Sawatzki 12 23:19

17. 486 Alpena ( 21:42 1:48:29 1:44)
==========================================================
1 58 5378 Maddy Boyd 10 21:00
2 72 5386 Alayna Nugent 12 21:15
3 88 5397 Anna Young 9 21:38
4 102 5396 Destiney Wirgau 11 21:52
5 166 5380 Molly Dickenson 9 22:44
6 (183) 5390 Kaylee Rondeau 9 22:57
7 (214) 5384 Malley McGuire 9 23:34

18. 487 Livonia Franklin ( 21:39 1:48:11 2:16)
==========================================================
1 34 5900 Erin Seibert 10 20:27
2 70 5896 Hailey Kutrukis 10 21:13
3 77 5907 Camryn Zurawski 12 21:21
4 144 5904 Allyson Stabler 10 22:27
5 162 5905 Hannah Turner 11 22:43
6 (177) 5883 Ashley Deguise 9 22:50
7 (181) 5888 Kaylee English 11 22:55

19. 498 Davison ( 21:47 1:48:51 0:56)
==========================================================
1 76 5490 Libby Olson 9 21:21
2 90 5489 Grace Olson 11 21:38
3 92 5472 Olivia Bass 10 21:39
4 107 5486 Ava Mataway 10 21:56
5 133 5474 Grace Close 11 22:17
6 (188) 5477 Lindsay Dorman 11 23:05

20. 546 Monroe Jefferson ( 21:47 1:48:52 2:44)
==========================================================
1 39 5991 Katelyn Nadeau 10 20:32
2 46 5992 Kaitlyn St. Bernard 11 20:37
3 126 5986 Paige Cready 9 22:10
4 134 5988 Kailey Head 9 22:17
5 201 5987 Julia Hatfield 10 23:16
6 (239) 5989 Erica Hemwall 9 24:24
7 (245) 5990 Julianna Metdepennigen 9 24:59

21. 557 Eisenhower ( 21:50 1:49:08 2:38)
==========================================================
1 24 5530 Lexie Jorgens 11 20:04
2 60 5533 Kayla Little 12 21:03
3 156 5523 Andrea Barreto 10 22:39
4 157 5529 Sophia Hall 12 22:40
5 160 5528 Morgan Franks 10 22:42
6 (195) 5543 Claire Souder 10 23:09
7 (205) 5521 Erin Abell 9 23:18

22. 561 Holland ( 21:54 1:49:28 3:29)
==========================================================
1 30 5661 Jordyn Elders 10 20:17
2 74 5660 Elaine Danneffel 12 21:19
3 97 5658 Shayna Altvater 10 21:45
4 137 5657 Gabby Ahearn 10 22:21
5 223 5659 Abby Book 11 23:46
6 (229) 5665 Amelia Vandyke 12 23:53
7 (241) 5664 Allison Riley 11 24:25

23. 572 Holt ( 21:57 1:49:45 1:48)
==========================================================
1 52 5694 Brennan Long 10 20:47
2 85 5681 Miranda Cosme 11 21:33
3 136 5692 Felicia Lemmon 10 22:20
4 147 5695 Anne Lyon 11 22:30
5 152 5678 Alesha Bethea 12 22:35
6 (193) 5683 Lauren Dahlke 11 23:07
7 (228) 5680 Eliana Chuney 9 23:52

24. 575 Grand Blanc ( 22:02 1:50:07 1:11)
==========================================================
1 80 5646 Cephia Kitchen 12 21:30
2 108 5656 Tereza Uherkova 12 21:56
3 113 5649 Abby O'Donnell 9 22:00
4 115 5648 Ellie Liford 9 22:00
5 159 5636 Taylor Clark 10 22:41
6 (164) 5638 Sophia Hamelink 11 22:43
7 (199) 5650 Morgan Rice 10 23:16

25. 614 Kenowa Hills ( 22:05 1:50:25 2:10)
==========================================================
1 65 5815 Katie Westfall 11 21:06
2 99 5799 Emily Bajema 10 21:48
3 120 5809 Yanely Lopez 9 22:03
4 128 5811 Tia Postema 10 22:12
5 202 5803 Aubrey Doucette 11 23:16
6 (209) 5802 Maria Donihue 10 23:20
7 (210) 5806 Erica Green 10 23:23

26. 665 Mount Pleasant ( 22:07 1:50:34 3:11)
==========================================================
1 19 6014 Whitney Taylor 12 19:56
2 131 5999 Haylee Geisthardt 11 22:12
3 141 6005 Kaelyn Mauer 12 22:24
4 180 6008 Makia Robinson 9 22:55
5 194 5997 Caitlin Ducharme 10 23:07
6 (244) 6010 Ku Ku Smith 11 24:39

27. 678 Parma Western ( 22:14 1:51:08 2:44)
==========================================================
1 40 6082 Quinn Natschke 9 20:34
2 114 6084 Rachel Vogt 10 22:00
3 121 6080 Olivia Hubbard 9 22:03
4 197 6081 Noel Nagy 12 23:13
5 206 6078 Molly Chinavare 10 23:18
6 (218) 6079 Emma Hubbard 10 23:37
7 (247) 6083 Madison Humpreys 11 25:10

28. 686 Croswell-Lexington ( 22:19 1:51:31 3:46)
==========================================================
1 26 5470 Calli Townsend 12 20:05
2 103 5463 Kylie Klaas 12 21:52
3 104 5459 Lily Connelly 9 21:52
4 226 5458 Emily Christian 11 23:51
5 227 5457 Lauren Barbarich 12 23:51
6 (234) 5456 Kenzie Andrzejewski 11 24:05

29. 698 Monroe ( 22:56 1:54:36 7:48)
==========================================================
1 22 5984 Kathryn Thornton 10 19:59
2 38 5980 Allison Rathbun 11 20:31
3 148 5977 Autumn Green 12 22:30
4 225 5981 Rylee Richardson 10 23:49
5 265 5976 Alysa Clouse 11 27:47
6 (267) 5985 Yadira Vega 12 28:45
7 (268) 5974 Abigail Bitzer 10 28:56

30. 798 Sterling Heights Stevenson ( 22:42 1:53:28 2:44)
==========================================================
1 61 6171 Marisa Papadelis 12 21:03
2 139 6164 Samantha Gardner 11 22:22
3 158 6179 Claire Whalen 10 22:40
4 216 6178 Elise Tisch 12 23:36
5 224 6177 Grace Szewc 10 23:47
6 (233) 6161 Delaney Anglin 9 24:03
7 (246) 6176 Samantha Sherman 11 25:01

30. 798 Vicksburg ( 22:39 1:53:14 2:25)
==========================================================
1 67 6208 Layna Steele 12 21:07
2 123 6202 Hannah Flickinger 11 22:06
3 196 6201 Angel Currie 9 23:13
4 200 6210 Kasmyn Vanmaanen 12 23:16
5 212 6205 Angie Loriso 11 23:32
6 (219) 6209 Therese Thamann 11 23:38
7 (238) 6203 Abbey Lafler 10 24:18

32. 829 Howell ( 22:42 1:53:30 2:01)
==========================================================
1 73 5709 Emily Enderbrock 9 21:16
2 174 5713 Alyssa Kanclerz 10 22:48
3 186 5720 Kylie Pollman 11 23:03
4 192 5715 Jayme Mannor 11 23:06
5 204 5722 Madison Savage 10 23:17
6 (217) 5718 Sydney Ormsbee 11 23:37
7 (220) 5711 Madison Harris 10 23:38

33. 835 Lapeer ( 22:48 1:53:56 1:53)
==========================================================
1 98 5833 Becca Deneweth 10 21:48
2 150 5841 Elizabeth Kroll 11 22:30
3 179 5844 Marissa Miller 12 22:53
4 187 5858 Morgan Turk 10 23:04
5 221 5852 Rebecca Schwab 9 23:41
6 (237) 5838 Shyann Herr 10 24:17

34. 846 Swartz Creek ( 23:18 1:56:27 4:38)
==========================================================
1 53 6183 Darbey Johnson 10 20:49
2 117 6181 Sarah Cook 10 22:00
3 176 6182 Brittany Devore 10 22:50
4 249 6186 Madeline McDonald 11 25:21
5 251 6185 Shannon McAuliffe 12 25:27
6 (252) 6187 Megan McPherson 12 25:30

35. 931 Joliet Catholic ( 23:46 1:58:48 3:59)
==========================================================
1 127 5773 Kelly Testin 12 22:11
2 145 5771 Shannon Quinn 12 22:27
3 146 5761 Grace Bannon 10 22:27
4 254 5767 Emma McSteen 10 25:33
5 259 5768 Megan Meyer 12 26:10
6 (260) 5772 Dani Scudder 12 26:51

36. 970 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix ( 23:47 1:58:53 4:49)
==========================================================
1 142 5794 Nuru Lewis 11 22:25
2 155 5793 Erin Kloostra 11 22:37
3 203 5786 Sheridan Britney 12 23:17
4 208 5790 Sara Elfring 9 23:20
5 262 5795 Gracie Littke 10 27:14
6 (264) 5787 Maeve Crothers 10 27:38

37. 1041 Gibraltar Carlson ( 23:35 1:57:54 1:51)
==========================================================
1 167 5628 Bailey Mruzik 11 22:45
2 189 5629 Jaelin Papiez 9 23:05
3 213 5630 Kylie Salas 10 23:32
4 230 5626 Sydnie Gutekunst 9 23:56
5 242 5627 Amanda Labeau 11 24:36
6 (248) 5631 Katie Skinner 12 25:19
7 (258) 5624 Jasmine Gonzalez 9 26:05

38. 1051 Kalamazoo Central ( 23:41 1:58:23 2:07)
==========================================================
1 132 5776 Isabelle Hawkes 9 22:17
2 211 5781 Remington Ragan 10 23:29
3 232 5779 Erin Krause 12 23:58
4 236 5774 Mallory Bowker 9 24:15
5 240 5780 Haleigh Nower 9 24:24
6 (250) 5785 Emily Weal 10 25:26

39. 1069 Mattawan ( 24:00 1:59:58 2:57)
==========================================================
1 153 5930 Liddie Basch 9 22:35
2 185 5942 Chloe Mikelsons 11 23:02
3 235 5936 Stefanie Haenicke 12 24:11
4 243 5937 Abigail Handley 11 24:38
5 253 5941 Maggie McKinney 12 25:32
6 (257) 5938 Hannah Johnson 10 25:55
7 (263) 5952 Desi Vergara 11 27:32

40. 1098 Jackson ( 25:19 2:06:35 6:41)
==========================================================
1 84 5735 Delaney Pickett 10 21:33
2 231 5733 Lily Miller 10 23:58
3 256 5732 Amelia Hutchingham 9 25:53
4 261 5734 Amanda Page 10 26:57
5 266 5728 Martha Baldwin 12 28:14



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 5816 Karenna Duffey L'Anse Creuse North 12:16 18:44 6:02
2 1 5443 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 5:59 12:15 19:02 6:08
3 2 5672 Taylor Schott Holland West Ottawa 12:29 19:21 6:14
4 3 6196 Hannah Palomino Troy 6:08 12:40 19:25 6:15
5 5554 Abby Inch Farmington 5:59 12:23 19:25 6:15
6 4 5865 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 5:59 12:31 19:26 6:16
7 5 5669 Emma Denave Holland West Ottawa 6:01 12:31 19:27 6:16
8 6 5418 Haylea Smith Cadillac 6:01 12:34 19:31 6:17
9 7 5414 Analynne Klotz Cadillac 5:59 12:29 19:32 6:18
10 8 6042 Katherine Ray Novi 12:34 19:33 6:18
11 9 6197 Katie Scoles Troy 6:08 12:41 19:38 6:20
12 10 6191 Camille Loken Troy 6:08 12:41 19:38 6:20
13 11 5579 Emma Upleger Flushing 6:01 12:34 19:40 6:20
14 12 5671 Abby Olson Holland West Ottawa 6:00 12:33 19:43 6:21
15 13 5670 Katie Frauenheim Holland West Ottawa 6:15 12:53 19:49 6:23
16 14 5864 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 6:00 12:33 19:52 6:24
17 15 5620 Samantha Tran Forest Hills Northern 6:19 12:57 19:53 6:25
18 16 5417 Brittney Smith Cadillac 6:08 12:47 19:54 6:25
19 17 5965 Mieke Hart Mona Shores 6:07 12:55 19:56 6:25
20 18 6028 Michelle Jecmen Novi 6:07 12:54 19:56 6:25
21 19 6014 Whitney Taylor Mount Pleasant 6:03 12:47 19:56 6:25
22 20 6073 Brooke Soper Okemos 6:01 12:40 19:57 6:26
23 21 5872 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 5:59 12:50 19:59 6:26
24 22 5984 Kathryn Thornton Monroe 6:15 12:58 19:59 6:26
25 23 6126 Taryn Chapko St. Johns 6:23 13:07 20:04 6:28
26 24 5530 Lexie Jorgens Eisenhower 6:13 12:54 20:04 6:28
27 25 5504 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 6:04 12:53 20:04 6:28
28 26 5470 Calli Townsend Croswell-Lexington 6:12 12:58 20:05 6:28
29 27 5758 Tori Vanderveen Jenison 6:36 13:22 20:09 6:30
30 28 6105 Rachel Kempf Saginaw Heritage 6:21 12:57 20:13 6:31
31 29 6147 Brecken Simon St. Johns 6:23 13:08 20:15 6:32
32 30 5661 Jordyn Elders Holland 6:20 13:00 20:17 6:32
33 31 6149 Addie Somers St. Johns 6:24 13:08 20:19 6:33
34 32 5594 Emily Fredette Forest Hills Northern 6:20 13:01 20:19 6:33
35 33 5405 Chrysanthe Patselas Ann Arbor Skyline 6:35 13:19 20:19 6:33
36 34 5900 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 13:00 20:27 6:35
37 35 5415 Shannon Metzger Cadillac 6:12 13:02 20:30 6:36
38 36 6092 Lynsey Amthor Saginaw Heritage 6:22 13:08 20:30 6:36
39 37 6135 Lauren Lasceski St. Johns 6:24 13:09 20:31 6:37
40 38 5980 Allison Rathbun Monroe 6:26 13:11 20:31 6:37
41 39 5991 Katelyn Nadeau Monroe Jefferson 6:17 13:07 20:32 6:37
42 40 6082 Quinn Natschke Parma Western 6:26 13:17 20:34 6:38
43 41 5873 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 13:17 20:35 6:38
44 42 5593 Grace Fletter Forest Hills Northern 6:27 13:17 20:36 6:38
45 43 5514 Emma Pinchak East Kentwood 6:09 13:02 20:36 6:38
46 44 5428 Corrie Galloway Caledonia 6:25 13:11 20:36 6:38
47 45 5919 Emily Lauzon Livonia Stevenson 6:17 13:08 20:36 6:38
48 46 5992 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 6:17 13:11 20:37 6:39
49 47 5445 Jenna Smith Caledonia 6:24 13:03 20:37 6:39
50 48 5564 Thailyia Christensen Flushing 6:23 13:15 20:42 6:40
51 49 5920 Cassie McDougall Livonia Stevenson 6:37 13:28 20:42 6:40
52 50 6193 Meghan Monaghan Troy 6:21 13:22 20:46 6:41
53 51 5575 Shelby Shaughnessy Flushing 6:29 13:24 20:47 6:42
54 52 5694 Brennan Long Holt 6:27 13:17 20:47 6:42
55 53 6183 Darbey Johnson Swartz Creek 6:25 13:22 20:49 6:42
56 54 5619 Gabbi Taylor Forest Hills Northern 6:27 13:19 20:50 6:43
57 55 5402 Camille Kukor Ann Arbor Skyline 6:35 13:21 20:58 6:45
58 56 5756 Amelia Topolinski Jenison 6:37 13:35 20:58 6:45
59 57 5674 Iris Swarthout Holland West Ottawa 6:02 13:07 21:00 6:46
60 58 5378 Maddy Boyd Alpena 6:31 13:30 21:00 6:46
61 59 6189 Michelle Baek Troy 6:20 13:22 21:01 6:46
62 60 5533 Kayla Little Eisenhower 6:35 13:31 21:03 6:47
63 61 6171 Marisa Papadelis Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:45 13:35 21:03 6:47
64 62 5412 Mary Erickson Cadillac 6:27 13:33 21:05 6:48
65 63 5675 Mady Vanwieren Holland West Ottawa 6:29 13:33 21:05 6:48
66 64 5913 Gracie Droz Livonia Stevenson 6:42 13:42 21:06 6:48
67 65 5815 Katie Westfall Kenowa Hills 13:23 21:06 6:48
68 66 5744 Lexi Kapla Jenison 6:37 13:41 21:06 6:48
69 67 6208 Layna Steele Vicksburg 6:33 13:41 21:07 6:48
70 68 5416 Erika Peterson Cadillac 6:27 13:33 21:12 6:50
71 69 6102 Chloe Fry Saginaw Heritage 6:24 13:31 21:13 6:50
72 70 5896 Hailey Kutrukis Livonia Franklin 6:25 13:27 21:13 6:50
73 71 5617 Ada Shaw Forest Hills Northern 6:29 13:35 21:15 6:51
74 72 5386 Alayna Nugent Alpena 6:35 13:34 21:15 6:51
75 73 5709 Emily Enderbrock Howell 6:47 13:49 21:16 6:51
76 5823 Haley Turpin L'Anse Creuse North 6:39 13:45 21:17 6:51
77 74 5660 Elaine Danneffel Holland 6:37 13:38 21:19 6:52
78 5553 Hannah Ho Farmington 6:39 13:39 21:19 6:52
79 75 5673 Anna Smyk Holland West Ottawa 6:29 13:35 21:19 6:52
80 76 5490 Libby Olson Davison 6:37 13:49 21:21 6:53
81 77 5907 Camryn Zurawski Livonia Franklin 6:36 13:45 21:21 6:53
82 78 5413 Abby Hearth Cadillac 6:14 13:16 21:24 6:54
83 79 5970 Noelle Seward Mona Shores 6:30 13:41 21:29 6:55
84 80 5646 Cephia Kitchen Grand Blanc 6:36 13:55 21:30 6:56
85 81 5507 Gabriela Leon East Kentwood 6:39 13:49 21:31 6:56
86 82 6192 Lauren Monaghan Troy 6:22 13:28 21:31 6:56
87 83 5911 Julia Cercone Livonia Stevenson 6:41 13:45 21:32 6:56
88 84 5735 Delaney Pickett Jackson 6:58 14:11 21:33 6:57
89 85 5681 Miranda Cosme Holt 6:44 13:48 21:33 6:57
90 86 5752 Macey Shotts Jenison 6:37 13:45 21:36 6:58
91 87 5618 Nadia Stauffer Forest Hills Northern 6:31 13:44 21:37 6:58
92 88 5397 Anna Young Alpena 6:51 13:58 21:38 6:58
93 89 5566 Lexi Draheim Flushing 6:33 13:46 21:38 6:58
94 90 5489 Grace Olson Davison 6:31 13:44 21:38 6:58
95 91 5956 Adele Cory Mona Shores 6:47 13:51 21:39 6:58
96 92 5472 Olivia Bass Davison 6:37 13:52 21:39 6:59
97 93 6036 Jessica Lypka Novi 6:29 13:47 21:40 6:59
98 94 6096 Madison Brooks Saginaw Heritage 6:25 13:44 21:42 6:59
99 95 6064 Anna Lin Okemos 6:42 14:00 21:43 7:00
100 96 6120 Emily Stewart Saginaw Heritage 13:57 21:43 7:00
101 97 5658 Shayna Altvater Holland 6:41 13:50 21:45 7:00
102 98 5833 Becca Deneweth Lapeer 6:45 14:06 21:48 7:01
103 99 5799 Emily Bajema Kenowa Hills 7:03 14:13 21:48 7:02
104 100 6057 Ally Burba Okemos 6:47 14:17 21:49 7:02
105 101 5409 Lucia Sanchez Ann Arbor Skyline 6:47 13:56 21:49 7:02
106 102 5396 Destiney Wirgau Alpena 6:32 13:51 21:52 7:03
107 103 5463 Kylie Klaas Croswell-Lexington 6:43 14:07 21:52 7:03
108 104 5459 Lily Connelly Croswell-Lexington 6:36 14:00 21:52 7:03
109 105 5867 Emily Halkey Livonia Churchill 6:41 14:07 21:53 7:03
110 106 6046 Lauren Sedewitz Novi 6:39 13:59 21:54 7:03
111 107 5486 Ava Mataway Davison 6:38 13:55 21:56 7:04
112 108 5656 Tereza Uherkova Grand Blanc 6:30 13:46 21:56 7:04
113 109 5590 Elyse Deschryver Forest Hills Northern 6:35 14:00 21:57 7:04
114 110 5401 Lydia Gilbert Ann Arbor Skyline 6:49 14:10 21:57 7:04
115 111 5407 Meredith Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 6:50 14:10 21:57 7:04
116 112 5866 Sierra Greener Livonia Churchill 6:49 14:07 21:57 7:04
117 113 5649 Abby O'Donnell Grand Blanc 6:47 14:10 22:00 7:05
118 114 6084 Rachel Vogt Parma Western 14:13 22:00 7:05
119 115 5648 Ellie Liford Grand Blanc 6:48 14:09 22:00 7:05
120 116 5404 Victoria Miller Ann Arbor Skyline 6:49 14:09 22:00 7:05
121 117 6181 Sarah Cook Swartz Creek 6:48 14:04 22:00 7:05
122 118 6093 Amanda Aquinaga Saginaw Heritage 6:46 14:02 22:01 7:06
123 119 6146 Kaliegh Schneider St. Johns 6:45 14:11 22:02 7:06
124 120 5809 Yanely Lopez Kenowa Hills 14:16 22:03 7:06
125 121 6080 Olivia Hubbard Parma Western 6:58 14:13 22:03 7:06
126 122 6075 Melina Stone Okemos 6:42 14:02 22:04 7:07
127 123 6202 Hannah Flickinger Vicksburg 6:44 14:11 22:06 7:07
128 124 5957 Annika Cotner Mona Shores 6:43 14:09 22:10 7:08
129 125 5498 Melissa Bowen East Kentwood 6:51 14:14 22:10 7:09
130 126 5986 Paige Cready Monroe Jefferson 6:43 14:19 22:10 7:09
131 127 5773 Kelly Testin Joliet Catholic 14:09 22:11 7:09
132 128 5811 Tia Postema Kenowa Hills 7:03 14:16 22:12 7:09
133 129 6056 Sal Bubolz Okemos 6:47 14:18 22:12 7:09
134 130 5963 Kara Green Mona Shores 6:48 14:03 22:12 7:09
135 131 5999 Haylee Geisthardt Mount Pleasant 6:45 14:09 22:12 7:09
136 132 5776 Isabelle Hawkes Kalamazoo Central 6:50 14:20 22:17 7:11
137 133 5474 Grace Close Davison 6:51 14:20 22:17 7:11
138 134 5988 Kailey Head Monroe Jefferson 6:47 14:19 22:17 7:11
139 135 6032 Addison Lentz Novi 6:29 13:50 22:18 7:11
140 136 5692 Felicia Lemmon Holt 6:55 14:18 22:20 7:12
141 137 5657 Gabby Ahearn Holland 6:48 14:20 22:21 7:12
142 138 5423 Callie Delaney Caledonia 6:29 13:50 22:21 7:12
143 139 6164 Samantha Gardner Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:57 14:20 22:22 7:12
144 140 5880 Raquel Zwick Livonia Churchill 6:41 14:07 22:23 7:13
145 141 6005 Kaelyn Mauer Mount Pleasant 6:46 14:18 22:24 7:13
146 142 5794 Nuru Lewis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:02 14:30 22:25 7:13
147 143 5580 Piper Wood Flushing 22:26 7:14
148 144 5904 Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin 6:43 14:02 22:27 7:14
149 145 5771 Shannon Quinn Joliet Catholic 6:55 14:24 22:27 7:14
150 146 5761 Grace Bannon Joliet Catholic 6:56 14:25 22:27 7:14
151 147 5695 Anne Lyon Holt 6:54 14:24 22:30 7:15
152 148 5977 Autumn Green Monroe 6:56 14:26 22:30 7:15
153 149 6148 Payton Simon St. Johns 6:39 14:08 22:30 7:15
154 150 5841 Elizabeth Kroll Lapeer 6:46 14:07 22:30 7:15
155 151 5923 Kayla Senczyszyn Livonia Stevenson 6:42 14:08 22:33 7:16
156 152 5678 Alesha Bethea Holt 6:39 14:21 22:35 7:16
157 153 5930 Liddie Basch Mattawan 6:58 14:26 22:35 7:17
158 154 5958 Lauren Dethloff Mona Shores 6:57 14:33 22:37 7:17
159 155 5793 Erin Kloostra Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:02 14:32 22:37 7:17
160 156 5523 Andrea Barreto Eisenhower 7:02 14:35 22:39 7:18
161 157 5529 Sophia Hall Eisenhower 7:09 14:43 22:40 7:18
162 158 6179 Claire Whalen Sterling Heights Stevenson 6:58 14:31 22:40 7:18
163 159 5636 Taylor Clark Grand Blanc 6:52 14:27 22:41 7:19
164 160 5528 Morgan Franks Eisenhower 7:09 14:43 22:42 7:19
165 161 5406 Lily Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 6:50 14:17 22:42 7:19
166 162 5905 Hannah Turner Livonia Franklin 7:13 14:49 22:43 7:19
167 163 5745 Hannah Lok Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:43 7:19
168 164 5638 Sophia Hamelink Grand Blanc 6:51 14:28 22:43 7:19
169 165 5737 Breanna Ammerman Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:43 7:19
170 166 5380 Molly Dickenson Alpena 6:57 14:33 22:44 7:20
171 167 5628 Bailey Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 6:49 14:29 22:45 7:20
172 168 5760 Ashley Winger Jenison 6:56 14:36 22:45 7:20
173 169 5568 Caroline Hunt Flushing 6:57 14:31 22:47 7:20
174 170 6066 Lucy Meng Okemos 6:42 14:22 22:47 7:20
175 171 5563 Ashlyn Chipman Flushing 6:58 14:46 22:47 7:20
176 172 5512 Shayla Pham East Kentwood 6:49 14:29 22:48 7:21
177 173 5499 Trinity Bracey East Kentwood 6:51 14:40 22:48 7:21
178 174 5713 Alyssa Kanclerz Howell 6:57 14:38 22:48 7:21
179 175 6136 Anna McCastle St. Johns 6:53 14:32 22:48 7:21
180 176 6182 Brittany Devore Swartz Creek 6:50 14:33 22:50 7:21
181 177 5883 Ashley Deguise Livonia Franklin 6:57 14:34 22:50 7:21
182 178 6026 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi 14:33 22:52 7:22
183 179 5844 Marissa Miller Lapeer 6:46 14:25 22:53 7:22
184 180 6008 Makia Robinson Mount Pleasant 6:54 14:35 22:55 7:23
185 181 5888 Kaylee English Livonia Franklin 6:57 14:34 22:55 7:23
186 182 5511 Caroline Nguyen East Kentwood 6:50 14:37 22:56 7:23
187 183 5390 Kaylee Rondeau Alpena 7:08 14:49 22:57 7:24
188 184 6017 Heather Blair Novi 6:57 14:42 22:59 7:24
189 185 5942 Chloe Mikelsons Mattawan 7:07 14:45 23:02 7:25
190 186 5720 Kylie Pollman Howell 7:22 14:57 23:03 7:26
191 187 5858 Morgan Turk Lapeer 6:56 14:44 23:04 7:26
192 188 5477 Lindsay Dorman Davison 6:53 14:44 23:05 7:26
193 189 5629 Jaelin Papiez Gibraltar Carlson 6:56 14:42 23:05 7:26
194 190 5439 Isabel Oriani Caledonia 6:51 14:41 23:05 7:26
195 191 5927 Abigail Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 6:50 14:42 23:05 7:26
196 192 5715 Jayme Mannor Howell 7:22 14:57 23:06 7:26
197 193 5683 Lauren Dahlke Holt 7:00 14:40 23:07 7:27
198 194 5997 Caitlin Ducharme Mount Pleasant 7:07 14:48 23:07 7:27
199 195 5543 Claire Souder Eisenhower 7:11 14:50 23:09 7:27
200 196 6201 Angel Currie Vicksburg 7:02 14:52 23:13 7:29
201 197 6081 Noel Nagy Parma Western 7:25 15:03 23:13 7:29
202 198 5969 Zoe Schultz Mona Shores 7:04 14:53 23:15 7:29
203 199 5650 Morgan Rice Grand Blanc 6:52 14:29 23:16 7:30
204 200 6210 Kasmyn Vanmaanen Vicksburg 6:53 14:39 23:16 7:30
205 201 5987 Julia Hatfield Monroe Jefferson 7:07 15:01 23:16 7:30
206 202 5803 Aubrey Doucette Kenowa Hills 7:21 15:10 23:16 7:30
207 203 5786 Sheridan Britney Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:03 14:56 23:17 7:30
208 204 5722 Madison Savage Howell 7:21 15:08 23:17 7:30
209 205 5521 Erin Abell Eisenhower 7:26 15:05 23:18 7:30
210 206 6078 Molly Chinavare Parma Western 7:25 15:03 23:18 7:30
211 207 6071 Haley Sawatzki Okemos 6:59 14:45 23:19 7:31
212 208 5790 Sara Elfring Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 7:21 15:11 23:20 7:31
213 209 5802 Maria Donihue Kenowa Hills 7:16 15:08 23:20 7:31
214 210 5806 Erica Green Kenowa Hills 7:21 15:10 23:23 7:32
215 211 5781 Remington Ragan Kalamazoo Central 7:13 15:07 23:29 7:34
216 212 6205 Angie Loriso Vicksburg 7:02 14:58 23:32 7:35
217 213 5630 Kylie Salas Gibraltar Carlson 7:05 15:14 23:32 7:35
218 214 5384 Malley McGuire Alpena 7:06 14:55 23:34 7:36
219 215 5928 Emily Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 7:01 15:07 23:35 7:36
220 216 6178 Elise Tisch Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:01 14:58 23:36 7:36
221 217 5718 Sydney Ormsbee Howell 7:22 15:11 23:37 7:37
222 218 6079 Emma Hubbard Parma Western 7:38 15:27 23:37 7:37
223 219 6209 Therese Thamann Vicksburg 7:15 15:10 23:38 7:37
224 220 5711 Madison Harris Howell 7:21 15:11 23:38 7:37
225 221 5852 Rebecca Schwab Lapeer 6:47 14:44 23:41 7:38
226 222 5424 Holly Denouden Caledonia 7:04 15:05 23:44 7:39
227 5824 Amanda Zonca L'Anse Creuse North 7:20 15:13 23:44 7:39
228 223 5659 Abby Book Holland 7:10 15:13 23:46 7:39
229 224 6177 Grace Szewc Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:18 15:16 23:47 7:40
230 225 5981 Rylee Richardson Monroe 7:14 15:17 23:49 7:40
231 226 5458 Emily Christian Croswell-Lexington 7:19 15:25 23:51 7:41
232 227 5457 Lauren Barbarich Croswell-Lexington 7:06 15:12 23:51 7:41
233 228 5680 Eliana Chuney Holt 7:04 15:04 23:52 7:41
234 229 5665 Amelia Vandyke Holland 7:10 15:14 23:53 7:42
235 230 5626 Sydnie Gutekunst Gibraltar Carlson 7:16 15:17 23:56 7:43
236 231 5733 Lily Miller Jackson 7:47 15:45 23:58 7:43
237 232 5779 Erin Krause Kalamazoo Central 7:33 15:28 23:58 7:43
238 233 6161 Delaney Anglin Sterling Heights Stevenson 15:25 24:03 7:45
239 234 5456 Kenzie Andrzejewski Croswell-Lexington 7:21 15:25 24:05 7:45
240 235 5936 Stefanie Haenicke Mattawan 7:30 15:37 24:11 7:48
241 236 5774 Mallory Bowker Kalamazoo Central 7:35 15:37 24:15 7:49
242 237 5838 Shyann Herr Lapeer 7:24 15:31 24:17 7:49
243 238 6203 Abbey Lafler Vicksburg 7:57 16:10 24:18 7:50
244 239 5989 Erica Hemwall Monroe Jefferson 7:29 15:41 24:24 7:52
245 240 5780 Haleigh Nower Kalamazoo Central 7:35 15:37 24:24 7:52
246 241 5664 Allison Riley Holland 7:13 15:19 24:25 7:52
247 242 5627 Amanda Labeau Gibraltar Carlson 7:21 15:56 24:36 7:56
248 243 5937 Abigail Handley Mattawan 7:30 15:46 24:38 7:56
249 244 6010 Ku Ku Smith Mount Pleasant 7:18 15:25 24:39 7:57
250 245 5990 Julianna Metdepennige Monroe Jefferson 7:13 15:41 24:59 8:03
251 246 6176 Samantha Sherman Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:32 16:05 25:01 8:03
252 247 6083 Madison Humpreys Parma Western 7:39 16:02 25:10 8:07
253 6160 Selina Shiana Sterling Heights 7:25 15:56 25:16 8:08
254 248 5631 Katie Skinner Gibraltar Carlson 7:22 15:48 25:19 8:09
255 249 6186 Madeline McDonald Swartz Creek 7:38 16:12 25:21 8:10
256 250 5785 Emily Weal Kalamazoo Central 7:39 16:12 25:26 8:12
257 251 6185 Shannon McAuliffe Swartz Creek 7:44 16:12 25:27 8:12
258 252 6187 Megan McPherson Swartz Creek 7:43 16:13 25:30 8:13
259 253 5941 Maggie McKinney Mattawan 7:34 16:12 25:32 8:14
260 254 5767 Emma McSteen Joliet Catholic 7:35 16:17 25:33 8:14
261 255 5420 Alana Black Caledonia 7:27 16:04 25:41 8:17
262 256 5732 Amelia Hutchingham Jackson 8:12 17:02 25:53 8:20
263 257 5938 Hannah Johnson Mattawan 7:30 16:26 25:55 8:21
264 258 5624 Jasmine Gonzalez Gibraltar Carlson 7:25 16:21 26:05 8:24
265 259 5768 Megan Meyer Joliet Catholic 8:06 16:53 26:10 8:26
266 260 5827 Katlyn Tews Lansing Eastern 7:53 16:51 26:30 8:32
267 261 5772 Dani Scudder Joliet Catholic 7:56 16:57 26:51 8:39
268 262 5734 Amanda Page Jackson 8:45 17:54 26:57 8:41
269 263 5795 Gracie Littke Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:33 17:38 27:14 8:46
270 6156 Mairna Askar Sterling Heights 17:28 27:29 8:51
271 264 5952 Desi Vergara Mattawan 7:50 17:11 27:32 8:52
272 265 5787 Maeve Crothers Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 17:38 27:38 8:54
273 6157 Jamie Dumm Sterling Heights 17:39 27:45 8:56
274 266 5976 Alysa Clouse Monroe 8:34 17:47 27:47 8:57
275 267 5728 Martha Baldwin Jackson 8:11 17:50 28:14 9:06
276 268 5985 Yadira Vega Monroe 8:52 18:25 28:45 9:16
277 269 5974 Abigail Bitzer Monroe 18:25 28:56 9:19
278 270 5825 Sheridan Leinbach Lansing Eastern 9:15 19:52 31:34 10:10
279 271 5826 Savannah Parisian Lansing Eastern 11:24 27:25 41:20 13:19
272 6199 Megan Worrel Troy 6:08 12:40
273 5789 Alexa Davis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 12:52
6163 Adisa Dukovic Sterling Heights Stevenson 13:28
274 6000 Sophie Grossnickle Mount Pleasant 7:09 15:14
275 5828 Andrea Turrubiates Lansing Eastern 9:30 20:50
6159 Sofia Mansour Sterling Heights 10:18 22:10
276 5482 Anna Gill Davison 6:48
277 5829 Caralyn Wolcott Lansing Eastern 7:19
278 5469 Corbin Redman Croswell-Lexington 7:23
279 5784 Kaitlyn Smalley Kalamazoo Central 7:30



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 20 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleasant ( 19:33 1:37:43 1:34)
==========================================================
1 1 6978 Alexis McConnell 12 18:48
2 2 6979 Bailley McConnell 11 19:09
3 3 6980 Cammie McConnell 10 19:22
4 6 6982 Scout Nelson 10 20:02
5 8 6981 Desiree McConnell 9 20:22
6 ( 10) 6975 Rowan Fitzpatrick 11 20:30
7 ( 15) 6977 Lauren MacDonald 10 20:47

2. 145 Frankenmuth ( 21:31 1:47:33 2:05)
==========================================================
1 9 6724 Hannah Loucks 11 20:25
2 21 6728 Samantha Rapson 9 21:02
3 25 6723 Kallie Lindow 9 21:21
4 42 6729 Sarah Richmond 11 22:15
5 48 6718 Autumn Gentner 12 22:30
6 ( 50) 6726 Zoe Neirink 10 22:32
7 ( 98) 6731 Carissa Schurr 12 23:59

3. 146 Ithaca ( 21:19 1:46:35 3:02)
==========================================================
1 4 6746 Courtney Allen 12 19:39
2 14 6754 Amelia Freestone 12 20:43
3 29 6750 Courtney Brown 9 21:27
4 40 6759 Samantha Vermeesch 9 22:05
5 59 6755 Kara Kindel 12 22:41
6 ( 73) 6757 Adriana Santana 12 23:04
7 ( 81) 6756 Morgan Most 10 23:24

4. 180 Fowler ( 21:48 1:49:00 1:14)
==========================================================
1 28 6712 Ashley Vanells 12 21:22
2 30 6708 Morgan Goerge 10 21:32
3 34 6711 Alyssa Vandegriff 10 21:44
4 36 6713 Michaela Ward 11 21:46
5 52 6709 Joise Koenigsknecht 9 22:36
6 (104) 6707 Mariele Feldpausch 11 24:17
7 (163) 6710 Virginia Myer 9 28:14

5. 187 Capital Homeschool ( 21:43 1:48:31 2:30)
==========================================================
1 12 6672 Annika Shoemaker 11 20:33
2 19 6662 Larisa Demass 11 20:58
3 23 6673 Sophia Shoemaker 9 21:10
4 61 6667 Jordyn Nightengale 12 22:47
5 72 6666 Makayla Kribs 10 23:03
6 ( 87) 6676 Alivia Sump 10 23:34
7 (128) 6670 Emma Schaub 10 25:14

6. 189 Kingsley ( 21:49 1:49:03 2:20)
==========================================================
1 11 6780 Bethany McNair 11 20:33
2 26 6771 Kelsie Bies 11 21:22
3 32 6779 Remmi King 11 21:39
4 53 6772 Janet Carylon 9 22:36
5 67 6774 Josie Durecki 12 22:53
6 ( 77) 6776 Katelyn Hillier 10 23:11
7 (124) 6773 Jane Dunalp 9 24:59

7. 208 Newaygo ( 22:09 1:50:43 0:56)
==========================================================
1 31 6898 Ellie Nausadis 11 21:35
2 35 6900 Yadira Paz 12 21:45
3 46 6897 Amber Korytkowski 12 22:25
4 47 6892 Madison Cook 12 22:27
5 49 6893 Samantha Dosch 10 22:31
6 ( 51) 6895 Sophia Frisbie 9 22:33
7 ( 54) 6899 Liza Nausadis 9 22:37

8. 269 Manchester ( 22:22 1:51:48 2:27)
==========================================================
1 22 6837 Jocelyn Boote 10 21:05
2 27 6841 Mary Bradshaw 9 21:22
3 63 6845 Elizabeth O'Hotzke 10 22:48
4 71 6840 Hannah Bradshaw 12 23:01
5 86 6846 Crystal Rolf 12 23:32
6 (120) 6844 Jessica Lacy 10 24:54
7 (131) 6838 Paige Bourland 10 25:21

9. 289 Manton ( 22:34 1:52:47 3:32)
==========================================================
1 13 6859 Paige Swiriduk 9 20:42
2 38 6855 Angelica Parker 12 21:58
3 60 6856 Ashley Parker 10 22:46
4 75 6854 Grace Musselman 12 23:07
5 103 6849 Autumn Fedorowicz 12 24:14

10. 314 Montrose ( 22:33 1:52:43 3:45)
==========================================================
1 5 6878 Remington Hobson 11 19:45
2 69 6879 Hailey Jennings 12 22:57
3 74 6882 Savana McDowell 9 23:05
4 82 6874 Lindsey Field 9 23:26
5 84 6889 Amber Wing 11 23:30
6 (150) 6883 Abbie Reich 12 26:51
7 (155) 6886 Lydia Stevens 12 27:19

11. 324 Lenawee Christian ( 22:47 1:53:52 3:29)
==========================================================
1 20 6831 Colette Lark 12 21:01
2 24 6827 Haleigh Adams 9 21:15
3 80 6834 Lempi Luoma 12 23:22
4 93 6835 Audrey Towler 12 23:44
5 107 6829 Kaylynn Campbell 10 24:30
6 (115) 6833 Taegan Long 9 24:47

12. 328 Hackett Catholic Prep ( 23:02 1:55:07 4:22)
==========================================================
1 37 3946 Quinn Epkey 12 21:54
2 39 3952 Lauryn Thompson 12 21:58
3 41 3950 Lindsey Stone 10 22:10
4 64 3948 Natalie Moyer 11 22:49
5 147 3947 Maggie Ketels 11 26:16
6 (162) 3951 Grace Stouffer 10 28:02

13. 378 Carson City-Crystal ( 23:14 1:56:10 1:53)
==========================================================
1 43 6688 Allyson Stevens 9 22:18
2 65 6686 Aoife O'Grady 9 22:50
3 79 6684 Karagan Kavanagh 12 23:13
4 89 6681 Makayla Baker 12 23:38
5 102 6687 Christina Schafer 9 24:11
6 (116) 6683 Ariana Dockham 9 24:48
7 (151) 6680 Ingrid Angaard 12 26:53

14. 400 Almont ( 23:21 1:56:42 1:01)
==========================================================
1 58 6639 Jennifer Curtis 11 22:41
2 78 6646 Kayla Pia 11 23:12
3 85 6642 Gabi Jackson 9 23:31
4 88 6650 Tessa Weingartz 9 23:36
5 91 6643 Sam Justice 12 23:42
6 ( 92) 6637 Erica Bailey 10 23:42
7 (101) 6647 Mackenzie Stumpf 9 24:07

15. 402 Otisville LakeVille ( 23:29 1:57:25 5:13)
==========================================================
1 17 6932 Kailyn Allmon 11 20:56
2 33 6936 Eva Chmielewski 12 21:40
3 95 6938 Jewell Colley 12 23:55
4 113 6935 Ashley Chema 12 24:45
5 144 6946 Marissa Richard 12 26:09
6 (145) 6941 Kate Finn 9 26:09
7 (157) 6947 Olivia Simmonds 12 27:36

16. 424 Onsted ( 24:03 2:00:14 8:07)
==========================================================
1 16 6918 Lauren Goodrow 11 20:49
2 55 6913 Brianna Baxter 12 22:38
3 76 6914 Alexandria Bayes 10 23:10
4 111 6917 Gabrielle England 10 24:41
5 166 6919 Hannah Kane 12 28:56

17. 467 Ovid-Elsie ( 24:00 1:59:59 3:41)
==========================================================
1 44 6956 Emme Koutz 9 22:19
2 62 6964 Karlee Willaford 9 22:48
3 94 6954 Katy Hurst 12 23:45
4 126 6955 Joely Johnson 12 25:07
5 141 6960 Sonsoles Sanchez-Albornoz 12 26:00
6 (160) 6965 Erin Witt 10 27:56
7 (164) 6958 Brianna Love 11 28:32

18. 469 Lansing Christian ( 23:56 1:59:37 1:48)
==========================================================
1 66 6794 Ellen Durling 12 22:53
2 90 6798 Kealeigh Usiak 10 23:40
3 97 6795 Natalie Krueger 10 23:59
4 106 6799 Natalie Woodland 10 24:24
5 110 6797 Emma Myers 12 24:41
6 (161) 6796 Lydia Moody 9 28:00

19. 470 Ortonville Brandon ( 23:58 1:59:46 5:09)
==========================================================
1 18 6922 Alessia Fionda 12 20:58
2 83 6926 Andrea Nolin 12 23:29
3 96 6921 Kyra Burger 9 23:55
4 130 6923 Cameron Harden 11 25:17
5 143 6927 Calli Teberian 11 26:07
6 (149) 6925 Katerina Leskie 12 26:36
7 (156) 6924 Rachel Hendershott 12 27:25

20. 484 Mason County Central ( 24:04 2:00:19 2:29)
==========================================================
1 56 6865 Breanne Mallison 10 22:39
2 68 6870 Jael Wood 9 22:55
3 108 6863 Sadie Barnett 9 24:31
4 125 6862 Rachel Allen 10 25:06
5 127 6866 Brooke Mallison 10 25:08
6 (139) 6869 Jocee Schwass 10 25:48

21. 528 North Branch ( 24:34 2:02:48 7:00)
==========================================================
1 7 6906 Heather Czarnecki 12 20:14
2 112 6911 Cloye Schram 10 24:43
3 118 6908 Marybeth Gormley 12 24:52
4 137 6907 Hanna Gibson 9 25:45
5 154 6910 Selena Nellenbach 10 27:14
6 (168) 6905 Elizabeth Bertram 11 29:09
7 (173) 6912 Kaylee Taylor 10 30:31

22. 546 Tawas Area Schools ( 24:38 2:03:08 3:41)
==========================================================
1 57 6995 Brianna Byard 12 22:40
2 100 6993 Alex Bacarella 12 24:03
3 105 6998 Jordyn Katterman 11 24:24
4 136 6994 Carley Bolen 9 25:40
5 148 6999 Ariana McGee 10 26:21
6 (159) 6996 Elisabeth Gonge 11 27:55

23. 575 Kalamazoo Homeschool ( 24:45 2:03:42 2:30)
==========================================================
1 70 6765 Gracie Olson 9 22:59
2 117 6767 Brittany Spitzner 12 24:51
3 122 6770 Anna Wilson 11 24:55
4 132 6763 Kate Kavanaugh 12 25:28
5 134 6769 Hannah Wilkinson 9 25:29
6 (135) 6766 Hannah Olson 11 25:39
7 (140) 6761 Alaina Adair 12 25:58

24. 658 Laingsburg ( 25:41 2:08:21 2:59)
==========================================================
1 99 6785 Peyton Fleming 12 24:00
2 121 6786 Olivia Graham 10 24:55
3 133 6792 Allisyn Smith 9 25:29
4 152 6783 Makina Chant 12 26:58
5 153 6789 Georgia Hill 10 26:59
6 (167) 6787 Paden Graham 12 28:57
7 (169) 6784 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick 12 29:10

25. 692 Standish Sterling ( 27:52 2:19:19 9:53)
==========================================================
1 45 6989 Emalee Kolevar 11 22:22
2 129 6987 Rebecca Daniels 10 25:15
3 165 6991 Leia Matthews 10 28:54
4 174 6986 Anastasia Barrett 10 30:33
5 179 6990 Rachel Lefever 9 32:15
6 (180) 6988 Sammie Hutter 9 32:33

26. 699 Flint Kearsley ( 27:10 2:15:47 6:59)
==========================================================
1 109 6702 Savannah Jones 11 24:35
2 119 6704 Ava Kelsey 9 24:53
3 123 6703 Alexis Kelly 12 24:56
4 172 6700 Brooklynn Dever 11 29:49
5 176 6705 Samantha Timm 9 31:34

27. 763 Lansing Everett ( 27:59 2:19:54 7:07)
==========================================================
1 114 6805 Cate Leveque 9 24:45
2 142 6801 Abrianna Bowman 12 26:06
3 158 6804 Adiana Latham 10 27:40
4 171 6806 Brittney Pratt 10 29:31
5 178 6803 Vivian Ho 11 31:52
6 (181) 6802 Brenda Gonzalez 12 32:44
7 (182) 6800 Stasia Abbott 12 32:47

28. 806 Pinconning ( 28:43 2:23:35 5:49)
==========================================================
1 138 6966 Cayley Adcock 12 25:47
2 146 6968 Stacey Larouche 12 26:13
3 170 6967 Emily Bennett 9 29:15
4 175 6972 Alexis Whyte 11 30:44
5 177 6970 Olivia Morand 11 31:36



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Time Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 1 6978 Alexis McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 5:53 11:59 18:48 6:04
2 2 6979 Bailley McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:02 12:13 19:09 6:10
3 3 6980 Cammie McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:00 12:24 19:22 6:14
4 4 6746 Courtney Allen Ithaca 6:05 12:29 19:39 6:20
5 5 6878 Remington Hobson Montrose 6:00 12:37 19:45 6:22
6 6 6982 Scout Nelson Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:17 12:45 20:02 6:27
7 7 6906 Heather Czarnecki North Branch 6:16 12:56 20:14 6:31
8 8 6981 Desiree McConnell Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 13:08 20:22 6:34
9 9 6724 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 6:11 12:58 20:25 6:35
10 10 6975 Rowan Fitzpatrick Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:20 13:06 20:30 6:36
11 11 6780 Bethany McNair Kingsley 6:14 13:07 20:33 6:37
12 12 6672 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 6:38 13:17 20:33 6:37
13 13 6859 Paige Swiriduk Manton 6:14 13:09 20:42 6:40
14 14 6754 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 6:27 13:19 20:43 6:41
15 15 6977 Lauren MacDonald Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:24 13:16 20:47 6:42
16 16 6918 Lauren Goodrow Onsted 6:17 13:14 20:49 6:43
17 17 6932 Kailyn Allmon Otisville LakeVille 6:23 13:20 20:56 6:45
18 18 6922 Alessia Fionda Ortonville Brandon 6:21 13:30 20:58 6:45
19 19 6662 Larisa Demass Capital Homeschool 6:40 13:28 20:58 6:45
20 20 6831 Colette Lark Lenawee Christian 6:24 13:28 21:01 6:46
21 21 6728 Samantha Rapson Frankenmuth 6:30 13:34 21:02 6:47
22 22 6837 Jocelyn Boote Manchester 6:25 13:31 21:05 6:48
23 23 6673 Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 6:39 13:30 21:10 6:49
24 24 6827 Haleigh Adams Lenawee Christian 6:42 13:51 21:15 6:51
25 7002 Emily Merten Walkerville 6:25 13:30 21:17 6:51
26 25 6723 Kallie Lindow Frankenmuth 6:39 13:44 21:21 6:53
27 26 6771 Kelsie Bies Kingsley 6:27 13:37 21:22 6:53
28 27 6841 Mary Bradshaw Manchester 6:42 13:45 21:22 6:53
29 28 6712 Ashley Vanells Fowler 6:44 13:49 21:22 6:53
30 6928 Gabrielle Harger Oscoda 6:22 13:32 21:23 6:53
31 29 6750 Courtney Brown Ithaca 6:38 13:49 21:27 6:55
32 30 6708 Morgan Goerge Fowler 6:43 13:51 21:32 6:56
33 31 6898 Ellie Nausadis Newaygo 6:29 13:34 21:35 6:57
34 32 6779 Remmi King Kingsley 6:26 13:45 21:39 6:59
35 33 6936 Eva Chmielewski Otisville LakeVille 6:24 13:36 21:40 6:59
36 34 6711 Alyssa Vandegriff Fowler 6:42 13:52 21:44 7:00
37 35 6900 Yadira Paz Newaygo 6:35 13:49 21:45 7:00
38 36 6713 Michaela Ward Fowler 6:43 13:52 21:46 7:01
39 37 3946 Quinn Epkey Hackett Catholic Prep 6:30 13:47 21:54 7:03
40 38 6855 Angelica Parker Manton 6:40 14:04 21:58 7:05
41 39 3952 Lauryn Thompson Hackett Catholic Prep 6:45 14:05 21:58 7:05
42 40 6759 Samantha Vermeesch Ithaca 6:42 14:05 22:05 7:07
43 41 3950 Lindsey Stone Hackett Catholic Prep 6:45 14:10 22:10 7:08
44 42 6729 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 6:37 14:06 22:15 7:10
45 43 6688 Allyson Stevens Carson City-Crystal 13:52 22:18 7:11
46 44 6956 Emme Koutz Ovid-Elsie 6:41 14:14 22:19 7:12
47 45 6989 Emalee Kolevar Standish Sterling 6:56 14:28 22:22 7:12
48 46 6897 Amber Korytkowski Newaygo 6:36 14:09 22:25 7:14
49 47 6892 Madison Cook Newaygo 6:35 14:15 22:27 7:14
50 48 6718 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 6:48 14:20 22:30 7:15
51 49 6893 Samantha Dosch Newaygo 6:52 14:25 22:31 7:15
52 50 6726 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 6:52 14:26 22:32 7:16
53 51 6895 Sophia Frisbie Newaygo 6:51 14:25 22:33 7:16
54 52 6709 Joise Koenigsknecht Fowler 7:07 14:39 22:36 7:17
55 53 6772 Janet Carylon Kingsley 6:46 14:28 22:36 7:17
56 54 6899 Liza Nausadis Newaygo 7:02 14:34 22:37 7:17
57 55 6913 Brianna Baxter Onsted 6:37 14:13 22:38 7:18
58 56 6865 Breanne Mallison Mason County Central 6:52 14:27 22:39 7:18
59 57 6995 Brianna Byard Tawas Area Schools 6:55 14:29 22:40 7:18
60 58 6639 Jennifer Curtis Almont 6:41 14:24 22:41 7:18
61 59 6755 Kara Kindel Ithaca 6:34 14:07 22:41 7:18
62 60 6856 Ashley Parker Manton 6:50 14:27 22:46 7:20
63 61 6667 Jordyn Nightengale Capital Homeschool 7:03 14:26 22:47 7:21
64 62 6964 Karlee Willaford Ovid-Elsie 6:56 14:32 22:48 7:21
65 63 6845 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester 6:51 14:28 22:48 7:21
66 64 3948 Natalie Moyer Hackett Catholic Prep 6:50 14:33 22:49 7:21
67 65 6686 Aoife O'Grady Carson City-Crystal 6:49 14:36 22:50 7:21
68 66 6794 Ellen Durling Lansing Christian 6:57 14:29 22:53 7:22
69 67 6774 Josie Durecki Kingsley 6:56 14:40 22:53 7:22
70 68 6870 Jael Wood Mason County Central 7:04 14:46 22:55 7:23
71 69 6879 Hailey Jennings Montrose 6:57 14:39 22:57 7:24
72 70 6765 Gracie Olson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:02 14:56 22:59 7:24
73 71 6840 Hannah Bradshaw Manchester 6:52 14:38 23:01 7:25
74 72 6666 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 7:09 14:55 23:03 7:26
75 73 6757 Adriana Santana Ithaca 7:11 14:58 23:04 7:26
76 74 6882 Savana McDowell Montrose 6:57 14:39 23:05 7:26
77 75 6854 Grace Musselman Manton 7:01 14:50 23:07 7:27
78 76 6914 Alexandria Bayes Onsted 6:53 14:50 23:10 7:28
79 77 6776 Katelyn Hillier Kingsley 7:05 14:49 23:11 7:28
80 78 6646 Kayla Pia Almont 7:04 14:56 23:12 7:29
81 79 6684 Karagan Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 6:54 14:37 23:13 7:29
82 80 6834 Lempi Luoma Lenawee Christian 6:59 14:50 23:22 7:32
83 81 6756 Morgan Most Ithaca 7:25 15:11 23:24 7:32
84 82 6874 Lindsey Field Montrose 7:03 15:01 23:26 7:33
85 83 6926 Andrea Nolin Ortonville Brandon 7:06 14:58 23:29 7:34
86 84 6889 Amber Wing Montrose 7:01 14:54 23:30 7:34
87 85 6642 Gabi Jackson Almont 7:12 15:17 23:31 7:35
88 86 6846 Crystal Rolf Manchester 6:59 14:53 23:32 7:35
89 87 6676 Alivia Sump Capital Homeschool 7:02 14:52 23:34 7:35
90 88 6650 Tessa Weingartz Almont 7:04 14:56 23:36 7:36
91 89 6681 Makayla Baker Carson City-Crystal 6:53 14:59 23:38 7:37
92 90 6798 Kealeigh Usiak Lansing Christian 6:57 14:55 23:40 7:37
93 91 6643 Sam Justice Almont 7:08 15:10 23:42 7:38
94 92 6637 Erica Bailey Almont 7:12 15:11 23:42 7:38
95 93 6835 Audrey Towler Lenawee Christian 7:22 15:16 23:44 7:39
96 94 6954 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 6:58 14:54 23:45 7:39
97 95 6938 Jewell Colley Otisville LakeVille 7:15 15:16 23:55 7:42
98 96 6921 Kyra Burger Ortonville Brandon 7:24 15:20 23:55 7:42
99 97 6795 Natalie Krueger Lansing Christian 7:08 15:17 23:59 7:44
100 98 6731 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 6:11 13:37 23:59 7:44
101 99 6785 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 7:15 15:24 24:00 7:44
102 100 6993 Alex Bacarella Tawas Area Schools 7:26 15:25 24:03 7:45
103 101 6647 Mackenzie Stumpf Almont 7:13 15:22 24:07 7:46
104 102 6687 Christina Schafer Carson City-Crystal 7:17 15:27 24:11 7:47
105 103 6849 Autumn Fedorowicz Manton 7:08 15:13 24:14 7:48
106 104 6707 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 7:35 15:38 24:17 7:49
107 6741 Haley Griffin Holland Black River 7:27 15:30 24:21 7:51
108 105 6998 Jordyn Katterman Tawas Area Schools 7:32 24:24 7:52
109 106 6799 Natalie Woodland Lansing Christian 7:17 15:18 24:24 7:52
110 107 6829 Kaylynn Campbell Lenawee Christian 7:22 15:17 24:30 7:54
111 108 6863 Sadie Barnett Mason County Central 7:35 15:39 24:31 7:54
112 109 6702 Savannah Jones Flint Kearsley 7:08 15:27 24:35 7:55
113 6737 Claire Bonello Holland Black River 7:26 15:31 24:37 7:56
114 110 6797 Emma Myers Lansing Christian 7:17 15:36 24:41 7:57
115 111 6917 Gabrielle England Onsted 7:40 15:53 24:41 7:57
116 112 6911 Cloye Schram North Branch 7:28 15:51 24:43 7:58
117 113 6935 Ashley Chema Otisville LakeVille 7:45 16:01 24:45 7:58
118 114 6805 Cate Leveque Lansing Everett 7:53 15:59 24:45 7:59
119 115 6833 Taegan Long Lenawee Christian 7:31 15:51 24:47 7:59
120 6690 Hannah Gibbs Creative Technologies Academy 7:20 15:41 24:48 7:59
121 116 6683 Ariana Dockham Carson City-Crystal 7:13 15:40 24:48 7:59
122 117 6767 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:27 15:53 24:51 8:00
123 118 6908 Marybeth Gormley North Branch 7:31 15:52 24:52 8:01
124 119 6704 Ava Kelsey Flint Kearsley 7:39 16:01 24:53 8:01
125 120 6844 Jessica Lacy Manchester 7:34 15:44 24:54 8:01
126 121 6786 Olivia Graham Laingsburg 7:27 15:55 24:55 8:02
127 122 6770 Anna Wilson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:19 15:52 24:55 8:02
128 123 6703 Alexis Kelly Flint Kearsley 7:31 15:50 24:56 8:02
129 124 6773 Jane Dunalp Kingsley 7:30 15:53 24:59 8:03
130 125 6862 Rachel Allen Mason County Central 7:35 16:00 25:06 8:05
131 126 6955 Joely Johnson Ovid-Elsie 7:40 16:22 25:07 8:05
132 127 6866 Brooke Mallison Mason County Central 7:41 16:17 25:08 8:06
133 128 6670 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 7:47 16:08 25:14 8:08
134 129 6987 Rebecca Daniels Standish Sterling 7:40 16:08 25:15 8:08
135 130 6923 Cameron Harden Ortonville Brandon 7:39 16:13 25:17 8:09
136 131 6838 Paige Bourland Manchester 7:49 16:23 25:21 8:10
137 6696 Olivia Grice Dansville 7:46 16:11 25:25 8:11
138 132 6763 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:36 16:24 25:28 8:12
139 133 6792 Allisyn Smith Laingsburg 7:51 16:18 25:29 8:12
140 134 6769 Hannah Wilkinson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:46 16:24 25:29 8:13
141 135 6766 Hannah Olson Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:46 16:24 25:39 8:16
142 136 6994 Carley Bolen Tawas Area Schools 8:01 16:46 25:40 8:16
143 137 6907 Hanna Gibson North Branch 8:02 16:36 25:45 8:18
144 138 6966 Cayley Adcock Pinconning 7:48 16:25 25:47 8:18
145 139 6869 Jocee Schwass Mason County Central 8:14 16:48 25:48 8:19
146 140 6761 Alaina Adair Kalamazoo Homeschool 7:43 16:25 25:58 8:22
147 141 6960 Sonsoles Sanchez-Albo Ovid-Elsie 7:48 16:49 26:00 8:22
148 6931 Megan Reinhard Oscoda 7:55 16:41 26:01 8:23
149 6691 Hannah Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 7:43 16:33 26:03 8:24
150 142 6801 Abrianna Bowman Lansing Everett 7:55 16:24 26:06 8:25
151 143 6927 Calli Teberian Ortonville Brandon 7:40 16:43 26:07 8:25
152 144 6946 Marissa Richard Otisville LakeVille 8:01 16:56 26:09 8:25
153 145 6941 Kate Finn Otisville LakeVille 8:17 16:57 26:09 8:25
154 146 6968 Stacey Larouche Pinconning 7:58 16:42 26:13 8:27
155 147 3947 Maggie Ketels Hackett Catholic Prep 7:50 16:42 26:16 8:28
156 6655 Susi Meissner Brooklyn Columbia Central 8:15 17:05 26:18 8:28
157 148 6999 Ariana McGee Tawas Area Schools 8:04 16:55 26:21 8:29
158 6698 Esther Launstein Dansville 7:54 16:48 26:24 8:30
159 6695 Alicia Coatsworth Dansville 16:51 26:28 8:32
160 149 6925 Katerina Leskie Ortonville Brandon 8:01 16:49 26:36 8:34
161 150 6883 Abbie Reich Montrose 7:47 16:54 26:51 8:39
162 151 6680 Ingrid Angaard Carson City-Crystal 7:38 16:29 26:53 8:40
163 6693 Zoe Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 8:01 17:09 26:54 8:40
164 6689 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academy 8:01 17:09 26:55 8:40
165 152 6783 Makina Chant Laingsburg 7:51 17:03 26:58 8:41
166 153 6789 Georgia Hill Laingsburg 8:03 17:04 26:59 8:41
167 154 6910 Selena Nellenbach North Branch 8:11 17:24 27:14 8:46
168 155 6886 Lydia Stevens Montrose 7:47 17:33 27:19 8:48
169 156 6924 Rachel Hendershott Ortonville Brandon 8:10 17:31 27:25 8:50
170 157 6947 Olivia Simmonds Otisville LakeVille 8:08 17:36 27:36 8:53
171 158 6804 Adiana Latham Lansing Everett 8:26 17:36 27:40 8:55
172 159 6996 Elisabeth Gonge Tawas Area Schools 8:27 17:42 27:55 9:00
173 160 6965 Erin Witt Ovid-Elsie 7:39 17:10 27:56 9:00
174 161 6796 Lydia Moody Lansing Christian 8:35 17:59 28:00 9:01
175 162 3951 Grace Stouffer Hackett Catholic Prep 8:34 18:08 28:02 9:02
176 163 6710 Virginia Myer Fowler 7:55 18:08 28:14 9:06
177 164 6958 Brianna Love Ovid-Elsie 8:25 18:15 28:32 9:12
178 165 6991 Leia Matthews Standish Sterling 8:00 17:41 28:54 9:19
179 166 6919 Hannah Kane Onsted 8:24 18:20 28:56 9:19
180 167 6787 Paden Graham Laingsburg 18:54 28:57 9:20
181 168 6905 Elizabeth Bertram North Branch 8:53 18:48 29:09 9:23
182 169 6784 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick Laingsburg 8:33 18:40 29:10 9:24
183 6788 Megan Hendley Laingsburg 8:33 18:28 29:12 9:24
184 170 6967 Emily Bennett Pinconning 8:24 18:20 29:15 9:25
185 171 6806 Brittney Pratt Lansing Everett 9:18 19:22 29:31 9:30
186 172 6700 Brooklynn Dever Flint Kearsley 8:19 18:27 29:49 9:36
187 6656 Emilie Vistung Brooklyn Columbia Central 9:08 19:22 30:05 9:41
188 6929 Bailey Pichler Oscoda 8:49 18:53 30:30 9:50
189 173 6912 Kaylee Taylor North Branch 9:18 19:23 30:31 9:50
190 174 6986 Anastasia Barrett Standish Sterling 9:22 19:46 30:33 9:50
191 175 6972 Alexis Whyte Pinconning 9:10 19:44 30:44 9:54
192 6697 Silvia Grice Dansville 9:19 19:56 31:16 10:04
193 176 6705 Samantha Timm Flint Kearsley 9:37 20:12 31:34 10:10
194 6930 Tori Pichler Oscoda 9:25 19:57 31:35 10:11
195 177 6970 Olivia Morand Pinconning 9:25 20:06 31:36 10:11
196 178 6803 Vivian Ho Lansing Everett 9:29 20:10 31:52 10:16
197 6653 Allison Fox Brooklyn Columbia Central 9:32 20:38 32:10 10:22
198 179 6990 Rachel Lefever Standish Sterling 9:12 20:27 32:15 10:23
199 180 6988 Sammie Hutter Standish Sterling 32:33 10:29
200 181 6802 Brenda Gonzalez Lansing Everett 9:36 20:39 32:44 10:33
201 182 6800 Stasia Abbott Lansing Everett 9:36 20:39 32:47 10:34
6753 Emily Foster Ithaca 5:02 10:34
183 3945 Mary Ankenbauer Hackett Catholic Prep 5:53 12:23
184 6868 Rachel Miller Mason County Central 8:19 17:10
6939 Hailey Craft Otisville LakeVille 17:51
185 6701 Emily Harper Flint Kearsley 10:45 23:17
6747 Tehya Anguiano Ithaca 6:36



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 5451 Emma Woltjer 10 Caledonia 6:14 13:00 20:14 6:31
2 5421 Holly Bowling 9 Caledonia 6:14 12:59 20:15 6:31
3 6077 Anna Vanhill 11 Okemos 6:30 13:34 21:18 6:52
4 5441 Carly Postma 10 Caledonia 6:31 13:41 21:37 6:58
5 3772 Maggie Wallace 10 East Lansing 6:40 13:49 21:39 6:59
6 6984 Sara Peltier 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:36 13:52 21:50 7:02
7 5437 Kailyn Mince 11 Caledonia 6:40 13:55 22:01 7:06
8 3764 Jenna Merony 12 East Lansing 6:51 14:17 22:11 7:09
9 6104 Amanda Kalkman 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:44 14:14 22:28 7:14
10 5476 Ellie Crandall 11 Davison 7:04 14:40 22:34 7:16
11 5668 Jacinda Cole 12 Holland West Ottawa 6:24 14:06 22:35 7:16
12 6983 Megan Nowak 11 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:03 14:21 22:38 7:18
13 5645 Taryn Kelly 9 Grand Blanc 6:52 14:22 22:39 7:18
14 5493 Abby Schiestel 11 Davison 6:44 14:16 22:41 7:18
15 6063 Mady Grant 9 Okemos 7:08 14:38 22:45 7:20
16 5906 Cassie Young 9 Livonia Franklin 6:49 22:47 7:21
17 6072 Eva Schwarz 11 Okemos 7:07 14:38 22:48 7:21
18 5751 Kennedy Rogers 11 Jenison 7:06 14:47 22:48 7:21
19 5871 Cathryn McGowan 10 Livonia Churchill 6:53 14:34 22:51 7:22
20 6720 Lulu Karney 10 Frankenmuth 7:09 14:46 22:51 7:22
21 4393 Jewel Burks 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 7:11 14:48 22:52 7:22
22 5615 Zoe Reep 11 Forest Hills Northern 6:48 14:34 22:52 7:22
23 5466 Jennifer Maduri 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:06 14:40 22:54 7:23
24 3776 Maddy Wood 10 East Lansing 6:55 14:39 22:56 7:23
25 5652 Hannah Rutherford 12 Grand Blanc 7:06 14:44 22:57 7:24
26 3752 Gretchen Fata 12 East Lansing 7:02 14:49 22:58 7:24
27 5595 Emily Gabbert 10 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 22:58 7:24
28 3763 Veronica Marr 11 East Lansing 7:02 14:46 22:59 7:24
29 5655 Nicole Smith 12 Grand Blanc 6:52 14:43 23:04 7:26
30 6054 Grace Bielby 11 Okemos 7:26 15:05 23:06 7:27
31 6123 Lauren Wellman 12 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:44 23:07 7:27
32 6107 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 11 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:42 23:08 7:27
33 5889 Emily Esker 9 Livonia Franklin 6:59 14:49 23:10 7:28
34 5588 Sarah Curcuru 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 23:10 7:28
35 6052 Lia Baldori 12 Okemos 7:01 14:42 23:10 7:28
36 5870 Sharan Mangat 10 Livonia Churchill 7:22 15:07 23:11 7:28
37 6012 Alina Swaney 9 Mount Pleasant 7:17 14:59 23:12 7:28
38 6152 Kate Voisinet 9 St. Johns 7:20 14:59 23:12 7:28
39 6101 Jean Cho 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:23 15:06 23:13 7:29
40 5754 Emily Sytsma 11 Jenison 7:19 14:57 23:14 7:29
41 5608 Kat Levasseur 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:16 14:59 23:16 7:30
42 5895 Courtney Kostielney 11 Livonia Franklin 7:05 14:49 23:16 7:30
43 5804 Brianne Elliott 11 Kenowa Hills 7:17 15:04 23:21 7:32
44 5513 Shelly Pham 9 East Kentwood 7:01 14:51 23:22 7:32
45 6974 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif 10 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 6:58 14:51 23:24 7:33
46 6053 Aneliese Barker 10 Okemos 7:16 14:58 23:25 7:33
47 5893 Angela Hall 9 Livonia Franklin 7:03 14:49 23:25 7:33
48 5899 Charlotte Schuerman 9 Livonia Franklin 7:00 14:50 23:25 7:33
49 5501 Adeline Cichon 11 East Kentwood 7:06 15:09 23:25 7:33
50 6139 Erin Middleton 9 St. Johns 7:21 15:03 23:29 7:34
51 5701 Elise Richards 12 Holt 7:25 15:21 23:32 7:35
52 5433 Amy Lanser 11 Caledonia 7:10 15:03 23:37 7:37
53 6138 Reagann Meyers 9 St. Johns 7:18 15:07 23:42 7:38
54 5971 Emma Taylor 10 Mona Shores 15:10 23:43 7:38
55 6973 Brooklyn Bigard 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:27 15:17 23:44 7:39
56 5640 Nicole Hawes 12 Grand Blanc 7:07 15:13 23:45 7:39
57 5961 Leslie Ewalt 10 Mona Shores 6:56 14:51 23:47 7:40
58 6143 Jada Palmer 9 St. Johns 7:17 15:07 23:49 7:40
59 5505 Emma Kovacevic 9 East Kentwood 6:53 15:02 23:50 7:41
60 6117 Maeve Serier 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:21 15:07 23:50 7:41
61 5759 Lauren Vasquez 11 Jenison 7:31 15:33 23:52 7:41
62 5916 Delaney Harris 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:27 15:22 23:53 7:42
63 6029 Riley Jones 11 Novi 7:21 15:19 23:54 7:42
64 6733 Baylee Stainforth 9 Frankenmuth 7:13 15:17 23:54 7:42
65 5770 Isabella Miller 9 Joliet Catholic 7:05 15:19 23:54 7:42
66 5527 Lexi Fisher 11 Eisenhower 7:44 15:42 23:54 7:42
67 5725 Ashlyn Tait 10 Howell 7:54 15:52 23:55 7:42
68 5581 Jenny Belfer 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:43 15:38 23:56 7:43
69 5698 Ana Mooney 9 Holt 7:09 15:18 23:56 7:43
70 5586 Rachel Cornell 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:08 15:11 23:57 7:43
71 5643 Jaeley Huelskamp 12 Grand Blanc 7:11 15:06 23:58 7:43
72 6719 Gabby Harris 10 Frankenmuth 7:14 15:17 23:59 7:44
73 6006 Maddie McBride 9 Mount Pleasant 7:17 15:15 24:00 7:44
74 6048 Kacy Shaheen 11 Novi 7:04 15:06 24:00 7:44
75 5587 Emma Curcuru 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:34 15:38 24:01 7:44
76 5739 Olivia Davis 9 Jenison 7:31 15:33 24:01 7:44
77 5641 Lauryn Hoover 9 Grand Blanc 7:19 15:26 24:02 7:44
78 6016 Sarah Zhao 11 Mount Pleasant 7:27 15:30 24:04 7:45
79 5662 Martha Holland-Anders 10 Holland 7:12 15:19 24:05 7:46
80 5403 Arielle Melong 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:08 15:14 24:06 7:46
81 6130 Annemarie Falor 10 St. Johns 7:28 15:27 24:07 7:46
82 5522 Lauren Bark 10 Eisenhower 7:44 15:42 24:07 7:46
83 3755 Madalyn Greene 9 East Lansing 7:20 15:26 24:09 7:47
84 5901 Riley Shine 12 Livonia Franklin 7:14 15:21 24:09 7:47
85 6734 Abby Struble 12 Frankenmuth 7:19 15:28 24:11 7:47
86 6065 Ellen Mayes 9 Okemos 7:26 15:36 24:13 7:48
87 5634 Michaela Barry 11 Grand Blanc 7:13 15:30 24:13 7:48
88 5998 Haley Fox 12 Mount Pleasant 7:21 15:16 24:14 7:49
89 5710 Claire Flory 9 Howell 7:37 15:52 24:15 7:49
90 6134 Katey Kelly 12 St. Johns 15:40 24:15 7:49
91 6860 Autumn Tuck 12 Manton 7:18 15:32 24:16 7:49
92 5663 Christine Lindstrom 10 Holland 7:28 15:46 24:19 7:50
93 5389 Alexa Reynolds 9 Alpena 7:19 15:36 24:19 7:50
94 6669 Sarah Grace Roskos 12 Capital Homeschool 7:33 15:27 24:20 7:50
95 6035 Jennifer Lypka 9 Novi 7:14 15:29 24:21 7:51
96 5914 Erin Fitzgerald 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:26 15:30 24:21 7:51
97 6122 Olivia Weber 12 Saginaw Heritage 7:11 15:28 24:22 7:51
98 5471 Abigail Arnes 9 Davison 7:32 15:38 24:22 7:51
99 5461 Miranda Coombs 12 Croswell-Lexington 7:21 15:25 24:23 7:51
100 5972 Marisa Vandermolen 10 Mona Shores 7:29 15:43 24:24 7:52
101 5812 Cassidy Siedlecki 9 Kenowa Hills 7:30 15:41 24:24 7:52
102 5741 Jenna Hillary 10 Jenison 8:06 16:16 24:25 7:52
103 6027 Ashley Jamison 10 Novi 7:32 15:49 24:25 7:52
104 5425 Audrey Dozeman 10 Caledonia 8:07 16:12 24:26 7:52
105 5585 Beth Chick 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:42 15:38 24:26 7:52
106 5569 Megan Jacobs 11 Flushing 15:33 24:27 7:53
107 5755 Morgan Tieman 9 Jenison 7:31 15:32 24:28 7:53
108 5712 Faith Huff 9 Howell 7:50 24:28 7:53
109 5518 Sarah Stapleton 11 East Kentwood 7:04 15:38 24:28 7:53
110 5887 Jenny Engler 11 Livonia Franklin 7:06 15:27 24:29 7:53
111 6023 Reese Green 11 Novi 7:14 15:29 24:29 7:53
112 2068 Tess Mervenne 9 Marian 7:34 15:48 24:30 7:54
113 5455 Zoey Zupin 9 Caledonia 7:51 16:01 24:31 7:54
114 6062 Marissa Gordon 11 Okemos 7:25 15:36 24:33 7:54
115 6894 Molly Frisbie 12 Newaygo 7:24 15:38 24:34 7:55
116 5653 Jaclyn Sellentine 9 Grand Blanc 7:19 15:32 24:34 7:55
117 5766 Erin Johnson 10 Joliet Catholic 7:28 15:25 24:34 7:55
118 5918 Sabrina Kliza 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:34 15:36 24:36 7:56
119 5917 Noelle Hillert 12 Livonia Stevenson 15:56 24:37 7:56
120 6985 Michelle Reinke 9 Sacred Heart Academy Mt. Pleas 7:30 15:43 24:37 7:56
121 5450 Hannah Wolford 10 Caledonia 7:32 15:52 24:39 7:57
122 6106 Julia Ketelhut 9 Saginaw Heritage 6:54 14:45 24:41 7:57
123 2074 Maryclare Sacca 9 Marian 7:40 15:53 24:42 7:57
124 6013 Josephine Swaney 11 Mount Pleasant 7:51 16:00 24:45 7:58
125 6645 Katrina Kline 9 Almont 7:41 16:02 24:46 7:59
126 5746 Lynn Martin 9 Jenison 7:36 15:57 24:47 7:59
127 6103 Isobel Jarema 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:50 15:59 24:48 7:59
128 5882 Christianna Benson 10 Livonia Franklin 7:17 15:44 24:48 7:59
129 6009 Presli Schumaker 11 Mount Pleasant 7:47 15:55 24:49 8:00
130 6169 Melissa Lozon 9 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:43 16:00 24:50 8:00
131 5642 Carley Huelskamp 12 Grand Blanc 7:21 15:44 24:50 8:00
132 5842 Miranda Marra 9 Lapeer 7:04 15:18 24:52 8:01
133 5547 Annalisa Yepko 11 Eisenhower 7:52 16:01 24:52 8:01
134 6098 Hope Castanon 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:55 16:08 24:53 8:01
135 5813 Mackenzie Stewart 11 Kenowa Hills 8:10 16:06 24:56 8:02
136 5908 Alyssa Bergman 12 Livonia Stevenson 7:37 15:56 24:57 8:02
137 5909 Anna Bonser 10 Livonia Stevenson 7:27 15:50 24:57 8:02
138 5699 Allie Piper 12 Holt 7:30 15:44 24:58 8:02
139 5724 Zoe Stevens 12 Howell 8:06 16:19 24:59 8:03
140 5885 Emma Devine 12 Livonia Franklin 7:28 15:43 24:59 8:03
141 5868 Shelbi Jasin 10 Livonia Churchill 7:24 15:52 25:00 8:03
142 5807 Marissa Kiliszewski 9 Kenowa Hills 7:57 16:09 25:01 8:04
143 6022 Shaily Fozdar 11 Novi 7:03 15:06 25:02 8:04
144 5890 Lauren Forgacs 12 Livonia Franklin 7:44 15:57 25:02 8:04
145 6097 Sarah Campbell 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:52 16:02 25:04 8:04
146 6067 Allison Nickel 10 Okemos 7:32 16:03 25:04 8:04
147 5567 Madison Gaudet 11 Flushing 8:02 16:30 25:04 8:04
148 3770 Eva Tyszkiewicz 9 East Lansing 7:34 15:55 25:04 8:05
149 6717 Adyson Bryce 10 Frankenmuth 7:20 15:47 25:05 8:05
150 3745 Kathleen Beekman 12 East Lansing 7:35 15:55 25:06 8:05
151 6031 Pearl Kurian 10 Novi 7:30 15:54 25:06 8:05
152 5591 Nellie Dewaard 11 Forest Hills Northern 7:59 16:14 25:06 8:05
153 5886 Rachel Domzalski 12 Livonia Franklin 7:28 15:56 25:06 8:05
154 6099 Emmie Chapman 9 Saginaw Heritage 7:51 16:02 25:07 8:06
155 5884 Sarah Deguise 12 Livonia Franklin 7:43 16:04 25:08 8:06
156 6150 Megan Soros 12 St. Johns 7:59 16:10 25:08 8:06
157 5708 Shannon Carpenter 12 Howell 7:50 15:53 25:08 8:06
158 5863 Vanessa Cummins 9 Livonia Churchill 7:53 16:10 25:09 8:06
159 5800 Anna Berg 12 Kenowa Hills 8:09 16:24 25:11 8:07
160 6119 Emily Spaedt 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:57 16:21 25:12 8:07
161 5894 Sophia Jachman 12 Livonia Franklin 7:47 16:17 25:13 8:07
162 5716 Jana Naef 12 Howell 8:07 16:19 25:13 8:07
163 5427 Kalie Dyksterhouse 9 Caledonia 16:20 25:13 8:08
164 6678 Ali Testa 10 Capital Homeschool 7:54 16:27 25:15 8:08
165 5622 Emma Vela 12 Forest Hills Northern 7:49 16:08 25:15 8:08
166 6043 Justine Rose 12 Novi 15:54 25:16 8:08
167 5399 Ankita Bose 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:12 15:39 25:16 8:09
168 5381 Katie Foust 9 Alpena 7:51 16:10 25:17 8:09
169 5473 Katy Calleja 11 Davison 7:43 16:18 25:19 8:09
170 5946 Brianna Priest 12 Mattawan 8:03 16:22 25:19 8:09
171 6110 Colleen Miller 11 Saginaw Heritage 7:57 16:21 25:19 8:09
172 5410 Maggie Schmidt 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:50 16:21 25:21 8:10
173 6714 Hayleigh Atkin 9 Frankenmuth 7:29 16:13 25:21 8:10
174 5555 Daphne Lin 12 Farmington 7:53 16:14 25:22 8:10
175 6850 Abagail Kongeal 10 Manton 7:56 16:37 25:23 8:11
176 5436 Jenna Linton 10 Caledonia 7:45 16:08 25:24 8:11
177 5508 Ana Lucic 11 East Kentwood 7:33 16:16 25:25 8:11
178 6163 Adisa Dukovic 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:46 16:05 25:26 8:12
179 5485 Megan Martin 12 Davison 7:55 16:24 25:27 8:12
180 5805 Rachel Ferguson 11 Kenowa Hills 7:57 16:24 25:29 8:13
181 5605 Denko Lees 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:47 16:19 25:31 8:13
182 5810 Sydney Morrow 10 Kenowa Hills 8:17 16:47 25:31 8:13
183 6095 Abbie Bethune 11 Saginaw Heritage 7:56 16:24 25:32 8:14
184 5571 Alex McEnroe 10 Flushing 16:30 25:34 8:14
185 5707 Ashley Brown 11 Howell 8:07 16:39 25:34 8:14
186 5448 Grace Stover 10 Caledonia 8:01 16:32 25:34 8:14
187 5497 Ashleigh Barton 9 East Kentwood 7:39 16:18 25:35 8:14
188 5582 Ashley Boersma 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:10 16:45 25:35 8:15
189 6109 Claire Kubacki 10 Saginaw Heritage 7:55 16:12 25:36 8:15
190 6658 Katie Bontrager 9 Capital Homeschool 7:54 16:27 25:37 8:15
191 5411 Katerina Tang 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:51 16:21 25:38 8:15
192 5705 Adriana Wagner 12 Holt 7:43 16:28 25:39 8:16
193 5602 Shelby Johnson 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:49 16:42 25:41 8:17
194 5742 Anchalee Intarachot 10 Jenison 8:05 16:38 25:42 8:17
195 6070 Ashlynn Sawatski 9 Okemos 7:51 16:28 25:42 8:17
196 5748 Sarena Overbeek 10 Jenison 8:04 16:38 25:42 8:17
197 5592 Megan Ehnis 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:11 16:45 25:43 8:17
198 5851 Maria Reitz 9 Lapeer 8:02 16:40 25:44 8:17
199 5633 Keely Bachman 9 Grand Blanc 7:43 16:36 25:44 8:17
200 5968 Kaylin Meyers 9 Mona Shores 7:32 15:55 25:44 8:17
201 5519 Janet Vu 12 East Kentwood 7:52 16:22 25:44 8:18
202 3753 Emily Fortino 11 East Lansing 7:32 16:23 25:46 8:18
203 5464 Nicolette Loeding 10 Croswell-Lexington 7:50 16:36 25:48 8:19
204 6166 Felicia Hinojosa 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 7:55 16:36 25:48 8:19
205 5383 Kiersten Genschaw 11 Alpena 8:07 16:41 25:50 8:20
206 5562 Virginia Cermelli 12 Flushing 8:10 16:44 25:51 8:20
207 5688 Alaina Houser 10 Holt 7:52 16:30 25:52 8:20
208 5859 Shelby Vanecek 12 Lapeer 7:40 16:21 25:52 8:20
209 6644 Kara Kiser 11 Almont 7:45 16:26 25:54 8:21
210 6744 Abby Phillips 11 Holland Black River 8:06 16:38 25:54 8:21
211 5599 Mya Gregory 9 Forest Hills Northern 7:58 16:28 25:55 8:21
212 6100 Kayla Chingman 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:10 16:30 25:55 8:21
213 5719 Olivia Pecuch 10 Howell 8:11 16:52 25:56 8:21
214 5723 McClain Smith 11 Howell 8:04 16:46 25:57 8:21
215 5693 Claire Lewis 12 Holt 7:50 16:30 25:57 8:22
216 5572 Hailey Mills 11 Flushing 16:34 25:57 8:22
217 6050 Lauren Wilk 10 Novi 7:34 16:28 25:59 8:22
218 5577 Halie Sordyl 11 Flushing 8:11 16:48 26:01 8:23
219 5524 Avery Brothers 10 Eisenhower 8:20 16:51 26:01 8:23
220 5548 Madison Zettler 12 Eisenhower 8:20 16:51 26:01 8:23
221 5818 Mariah Manolatos 11 L'Anse Creuse North 8:21 17:00 26:02 8:23
222 5881 Nicole Augustyn 12 Livonia Franklin 7:45 16:25 26:02 8:23
223 5544 Christina Stickley 10 Eisenhower 8:20 16:59 26:03 8:24
224 6890 Ashlyn Beemer 12 Newaygo 7:41 16:27 26:04 8:24
225 6735 Dana Williams 11 Frankenmuth 7:52 16:34 26:04 8:24
226 5757 Brianna Turmell 12 Jenison 7:54 16:42 26:05 8:24
227 5947 Gabby Reitenour 10 Mattawan 7:50 16:23 26:05 8:24
228 5687 Nicole Hefty 12 Holt 7:57 16:50 26:05 8:24
229 5996 Ashley Craven 12 Mount Pleasant 7:54 16:25 26:07 8:25
230 5393 Katlyn Trelfa 12 Alpena 7:58 16:43 26:08 8:25
231 5535 Taylor Oakes 9 Eisenhower 8:24 17:05 26:09 8:25
232 5419 Merry Ashby 12 Caledonia 8:16 17:00 26:10 8:26
233 6128 Maddie Crum 12 St. Johns 8:41 17:07 26:10 8:26
234 6133 Quinn Keilen 12 St. Johns 8:41 17:07 26:10 8:26
235 5609 Emily Masternak 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:14 16:45 26:13 8:27
236 3743 Carina Arnosti 12 East Lansing 8:01 16:44 26:13 8:27
237 6847 Grace West 12 Manchester 7:52 16:42 26:14 8:27
238 5726 Paige Vangordon 10 Howell 8:22 17:08 26:18 8:28
239 3774 Tara Webster 11 East Lansing 7:20 17:32 26:18 8:28
240 5430 Kelsey Homan 9 Caledonia 17:03 26:20 8:29
241 5546 Elece Vandergeld 9 Eisenhower 8:01 16:56 26:21 8:29
242 5714 Kelly Lewis 12 Howell 8:19 16:57 26:22 8:30
243 6638 Sinclaire Burns 11 Almont 8:07 17:01 26:23 8:30
244 5545 Anna Szalkowski 10 Eisenhower 8:26 17:13 26:24 8:30
245 3748 Madisen Crane 9 East Lansing 8:09 17:03 26:25 8:31
246 6040 Bianca Palicha 9 Novi 7:54 16:40 26:25 8:31
247 5597 Callie Gourney 9 Forest Hills Northern 8:40 17:29 26:25 8:31
248 6039 Grace Niu 9 Novi 8:00 16:58 26:26 8:31
249 5753 Angel Stewart 9 Jenison 8:36 17:24 26:28 8:31
250 5532 Allison Kuzera 9 Eisenhower 8:19 16:51 26:28 8:32
251 6153 Mikalah Voisinet 9 St. Johns 8:12 17:02 26:28 8:32
252 6144 Mariya Pieters 12 St. Johns 8:21 17:05 26:29 8:32
253 2061 Shannon Higgins 9 Marian 7:57 16:47 26:30 8:32
254 6853 Hannah Morrow 11 Manton 8:00 16:55 26:30 8:32
255 6736 Malerie Young 10 Frankenmuth 8:16 17:04 26:31 8:32
256 5440 Lilly Parsons 9 Caledonia 8:43 17:36 26:35 8:34
257 5613 Erin Overholt 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:11 16:53 26:36 8:34
258 3762 Marina Kimbouris 9 East Lansing 8:09 17:03 26:39 8:35
259 3761 Colleen Jamnik 11 East Lansing 7:53 16:49 26:42 8:36
260 5510 Jane Moore 10 East Kentwood 7:44 16:40 26:44 8:37
261 6132 Meg Gust 12 St. Johns 8:06 16:56 26:45 8:37
262 6045 Emily Sedewitz 9 Novi 7:08 15:29 26:45 8:37
263 6055 Amanda Brown 11 Okemos 7:47 16:37 26:47 8:38
264 5924 Nicole Stefanick 9 Livonia Stevenson 8:34 17:35 26:47 8:38
265 6025 Jane Hepp 10 Novi 8:06 16:58 26:50 8:39
266 5912 Erin Debono 11 Livonia Stevenson 7:59 17:02 26:50 8:39
267 5467 Noelle Marinez 11 Croswell-Lexington 7:58 17:08 26:50 8:39
268 6069 Justice Russell 12 Okemos 8:19 16:57 26:50 8:39
269 5921 Emma Rathburn 11 Livonia Stevenson 8:27 17:30 26:51 8:39
270 5808 Alyssa Lake 9 Kenowa Hills 8:45 17:30 26:52 8:39
271 6061 Carina Gordon 9 Okemos 7:55 16:55 26:52 8:39
272 5697 Kelsie Montgomery 12 Holt 7:57 16:59 26:52 8:39
273 5839 Savanna Herrera 11 Lapeer 8:17 17:27 26:53 8:40
274 4392 Kayla Anders 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:02 16:48 26:54 8:40
275 6154 Katie Wohlfert 11 St. Johns 8:50 17:43 26:56 8:41
276 6206 Alex Moss 9 Vicksburg 7:49 17:00 26:56 8:41
277 5400 Amanda Davidson 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 8:39 17:39 26:56 8:41
278 5721 Brianna Rivera 11 Howell 8:30 17:25 26:58 8:41
279 5637 Cherish Dean 11 Grand Blanc 7:26 16:27 26:59 8:42
280 6857 Abby Powell 9 Manton 8:19 17:31 26:59 8:42
281 8244 Gretchen Olson St. Johns 8:33 17:08 27:01 8:42
282 5682 Caitlin Crittenden 10 Holt 7:57 17:21 27:02 8:43
283 5431 Faith Kaliniak 9 Caledonia 8:40 17:27 27:02 8:43
284 5922 Lauren Remijan 11 Livonia Stevenson 8:04 17:02 27:02 8:43
285 5703 Merisa Softic 9 Holt 8:10 17:09 27:04 8:43
286 5432 Katelynn Kirkbride 9 Caledonia 8:10 17:15 27:04 8:43
287 6141 Madi Montle 11 St. Johns 8:48 17:42 27:04 8:43
288 5500 Georgia Bumgarner 11 East Kentwood 7:48 17:01 27:05 8:43
289 5520 Jenny Vu 11 East Kentwood 7:44 17:00 27:07 8:44
290 3749 Claudia Dempsey 9 East Lansing 8:38 17:44 27:07 8:44
291 5576 Asia Smith 10 Flushing 8:29 17:35 27:11 8:45
292 5517 Erica Shamali 12 East Kentwood 8:22 17:19 27:11 8:46
293 3766 Rachel Samet 12 East Lansing 8:13 17:20 27:12 8:46
294 5570 Corin Manley 10 Flushing 8:27 17:26 27:12 8:46
295 5398 Sam Barber 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 7:50 16:42 27:12 8:46
296 6832 Julianne Lark 10 Lenawee Christian 8:22 17:23 27:13 8:46
297 6131 Deli Fermaint 10 St. Johns 8:49 17:43 27:14 8:46
298 6651 Mackenzie Wrobel 11 Almont 8:06 17:18 27:15 8:47
299 6660 Moriah Clinger 12 Capital Homeschool 8:23 17:18 27:17 8:47
300 3760 Logan Jackson 10 East Lansing 8:39 17:36 27:17 8:47
301 5616 Brynn Riley 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:34 17:38 27:18 8:48
302 5857 Anne Tunison 11 Lapeer 8:07 17:31 27:18 8:48
303 6019 Vicky Chen 9 Novi 8:29 17:40 27:18 8:48
304 6060 Veronica Gawarecki 11 Okemos 7:55 17:03 27:20 8:48
305 3767 Ella Stout 9 East Lansing 8:35 17:38 27:21 8:49
306 6058 Kiera Crowley 11 Okemos 8:20 17:34 27:21 8:49
307 5944 Kate Nemitz 12 Mattawan 8:08 17:12 27:22 8:49
308 5644 Emma Jones 10 Grand Blanc 8:16 17:31 27:22 8:49
309 5604 Caroline Kuntzman 10 Forest Hills Northern 8:35 17:47 27:23 8:49
310 5853 Kaitlyn Sierakowski 9 Lapeer 8:20 17:37 27:24 8:50
311 5933 Alex Goldenberg 9 Mattawan 8:02 16:23 27:26 8:50
312 6674 Lauren Smith 12 Capital Homeschool 8:08 17:15 27:27 8:50
313 6685 Naomi Mangold 12 Carson City-Crystal 7:48 16:51 27:27 8:51
314 5949 Remington Ringlever 12 Mattawan 8:05 17:01 27:28 8:51
315 6168 Nicole Keller 11 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:43 17:45 27:29 8:51
316 8238 Elizabeth Owens 12 Monroe Milers 7:57 17:11 27:30 8:51
317 6024 Sahana Gubbi 11 Novi 8:22 17:49 27:30 8:52
318 6716 Nissia Bernard 10 Frankenmuth 8:17 17:31 27:33 8:53
319 6641 Olivia Hovis 11 Almont 8:01 17:17 27:33 8:53
320 5685 Abby Douglas 9 Holt 8:18 17:33 27:34 8:53
321 6051 Ashley Yarberry 12 Novi 7:50 16:48 27:35 8:53
322 3765 Clare Pike 11 East Lansing 8:23 17:33 27:38 8:54
323 5379 Olivia Custer 12 Alpena 8:17 17:38 27:42 8:55
324 4400 Chelsey Fritz 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:03 17:27 27:42 8:55
325 4401 Lily Gauvin 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 8:42 17:32 27:43 8:56
326 6015 Emily Wilczak 9 Mount Pleasant 8:29 17:32 27:45 8:57
327 5478 Maddie Fox 9 Davison 7:55 17:06 27:46 8:57
328 6011 Alana Spayd 12 Mount Pleasant 8:35 17:41 27:47 8:57
329 5552 Sophia Franklin 11 Farmington 8:10 17:28 27:48 8:57
330 6721 Tara Keller 9 Frankenmuth 8:04 17:24 27:49 8:58
331 5796 Julia Pinkster 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:06 17:43 27:50 8:58
332 5551 Gitika Deshmukh 12 Farmington 8:33 17:47 27:50 8:58
333 6671 Maddie Schaub 11 Capital Homeschool 8:37 17:44 27:51 8:58
334 6828 Reagen Ayers 9 Lenawee Christian 8:27 17:30 27:52 8:59
335 6830 Kalkidan Clymer 11 Lenawee Christian 8:27 17:31 27:53 8:59
336 6648 Hanna Szydlowski 11 Almont 8:07 17:10 27:54 8:59
337 5632 Courtney Wallace 12 Gibraltar Carlson 8:03 17:26 27:55 9:00
338 5635 Corrionna Boston 11 Grand Blanc 8:25 17:49 27:55 9:00
339 6818 Dana Jones 12 Lansing Waverly 8:47 17:58 27:56 9:00
340 5738 Claire Belke 10 Jenison 8:39 18:13 27:56 9:00
341 5962 Levi Gill 12 Mona Shores 8:33 17:47 27:57 9:00
342 5832 Amina Dada 9 Lapeer 8:13 17:29 27:57 9:00
343 5506 Emily Kula 11 East Kentwood 8:34 18:02 27:57 9:00
344 6021 Lucia Choi 9 Novi 8:29 17:53 28:00 9:01
345 5982 Madison Shroyer 10 Monroe 8:23 17:53 28:01 9:01
346 5846 Jessica Nadrowski 12 Lapeer 8:04 17:22 28:01 9:02
347 5531 Kristen Kauffman 11 Eisenhower 8:44 18:05 28:01 9:02
348 6004 Maya Madrigal 11 Mount Pleasant 8:14 17:37 28:02 9:02
349 5654 Maria Smiley 9 Grand Blanc 8:08 17:42 28:02 9:02
350 5454 Rosie Zielke 9 Caledonia 8:36 17:48 28:02 9:02
351 6715 Heather Atkin 9 Frankenmuth 17:51 28:03 9:02
352 5395 Grace Weaver 9 Alpena 8:21 17:54 28:04 9:02
353 6640 Lauren Dempz 11 Almont 8:26 18:02 28:08 9:04
354 5452 Eileen Zielke 9 Caledonia 9:01 18:22 28:10 9:04
355 6896 Emma Holmes 12 Newaygo 8:09 17:37 28:11 9:05
356 6129 Emily Dvorak 11 St. Johns 9:04 18:24 28:16 9:06
357 6730 Olivia Schmitt 11 Frankenmuth 8:23 17:46 28:18 9:07
358 5834 Emma Dowling 9 Lapeer 7:56 17:19 28:19 9:07
359 5382 Kady Gehrke 11 Alpena 8:44 18:08 28:20 9:08
360 5385 Tara Myers 11 Alpena 8:52 18:26 28:25 9:09
361 5589 Shanna Lee Davids 11 Forest Hills Northern 8:53 18:25 28:27 9:10
362 5717 Calla O'Connor 10 Howell 8:34 18:04 28:28 9:10
363 5449 Madelyn Verbrugge 11 Caledonia 8:25 18:11 28:28 9:10
364 3773 Linda Webster 12 East Lansing 8:43 18:13 28:29 9:11
365 5598 Jordyn Gregory 11 Forest Hills Northern 18:03 28:30 9:11
366 5438 Brenna Nickel 10 Caledonia 8:48 18:23 28:30 9:11
367 5623 Aina Vila Pons 12 Forest Hills Northern 8:54 18:25 28:32 9:11
368 6111 Olga Moilinier 12 Saginaw Heritage 8:42 18:07 28:34 9:12
369 6140 Meagan Moeggenborg 10 St. Johns 9:09 18:35 28:34 9:12
370 5820 Samantha Mell 10 L'Anse Creuse North 8:43 18:10 28:34 9:12
371 6115 Maya Richardson 10 Saginaw Heritage 8:42 18:06 28:35 9:13
372 6852 Tori Moffit 12 Manton 8:07 17:18 28:35 9:13
373 6934 Amanda Carls 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:45 28:37 9:13
374 6174 Laura Scarcelli 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:45 18:31 28:40 9:14
375 5855 Alix Swett 11 Lapeer 8:20 17:50 28:40 9:14
376 5955 Jenna Beemer 12 Mona Shores 17:57 28:42 9:15
377 6727 Kaitlyn Pierce 11 Frankenmuth 8:04 17:33 28:44 9:15
378 6677 Claire Taylor 9 Capital Homeschool 8:24 17:51 28:45 9:16
379 6937 Maegan Clark 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:46 28:45 9:16
380 6851 Anna Letts 12 Manton 8:26 18:13 28:46 9:16
381 6943 Kaylee Jaksa 11 Otisville Lakeville 9:17 18:45 28:50 9:17
382 5475 Madison Cox 10 Davison 8:44 18:25 28:51 9:18
383 6663 Emilee Eastwood 11 Capital Homeschool 8:40 18:25 28:52 9:18
384 5453 Mary Zielke 9 Caledonia 8:48 18:30 28:53 9:18
385 5435 Emily Lewis 12 Caledonia 9:26 18:45 28:54 9:19
386 5676 Allyson Alberts 10 Holt 8:04 17:46 28:55 9:19
387 5526 Delaney Devereux 12 Eisenhower 8:44 18:10 28:55 9:19
388 6151 Emily Thelen 12 St. Johns 9:04 18:40 28:59 9:20
389 6173 Julie Rakowiecki 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:30 18:15 29:00 9:20
390 6118 Jessica Smith 12 Saginaw Heritage 9:07 18:46 29:01 9:21
391 6962 Karissa Seagers 11 Ovid-Elsie 7:41 17:55 29:03 9:22
392 5747 Shelby Nyboer 12 Jenison 9:03 18:57 29:08 9:23
393 5610 Audrea Morrissey 10 Forest Hills Northern 8:36 18:14 29:08 9:23
394 5940 Morgan McEvoy 11 Mattawan 8:39 18:21 29:08 9:23
395 6722 Abbey Kerkau 11 Frankenmuth 8:26 18:26 29:11 9:24
396 5869 Puneet Mangat 9 Livonia Churchill 8:35 18:24 29:12 9:24
397 5953 Ellen Wilson 9 Mattawan 9:01 18:50 29:12 9:25
398 5861 Yasmina Braish 11 Livonia Churchill 8:49 18:34 29:13 9:25
399 5843 Elena Marro Castellan 12 Lapeer 8:40 18:41 29:13 9:25
400 5831 Brianna Boilore 10 Lapeer 8:43 18:29 29:17 9:26
401 5388 Allison Poli 11 Alpena 9:02 18:49 29:20 9:27
402 5775 Tatyana Grady 12 Kalamazoo Central 9:25 19:11 29:20 9:27
403 6953 Aubrey Hurst 11 Ovid-Elsie 8:26 18:54 29:24 9:28
404 6657 Claire Bieber 11 Capital Homeschool 8:36 18:24 29:24 9:28
405 6939 Hailey Craft 11 Otisville Lakeville 8:55 18:41 29:26 9:29
406 5749 Claudia Richmond 10 Jenison 8:33 18:34 29:30 9:30
407 5845 Mikaela Miller 12 Lapeer 9:00 18:55 29:31 9:30
408 8237 Joy Meade 9 Monroe Milers 8:46 18:46 29:31 9:31
409 5798 Dagnija Tomsons 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:49 18:28 29:34 9:31
410 6170 Isabel Miranda 10 Sterling Heights Stevenson 8:48 18:32 29:36 9:32
411 5625 Shelby Gutekunst 10 Gibraltar Carlson 8:30 18:29 29:37 9:32
412 6725 Mackenzie Miller 10 Frankenmuth 8:32 18:27 29:37 9:33
413 5814 Skylar Szankin 11 Kenowa Hills 9:13 18:55 29:38 9:33
414 5596 Joie Garwood 10 Forest Hills Northern 9:03 18:49 29:38 9:33
415 2050 Madison Carey 12 Marian 8:43 18:48 29:38 9:33
416 6944 Charly Reitz 11 Otisville Lakeville 8:59 18:45 29:40 9:34
417 5666 Elizabeth Walters 10 Holland 8:00 18:20 29:41 9:34
418 5600 Rachel Hoeksema 12 Forest Hills Northern 9:04 19:10 29:42 9:34
419 5788 Abigail Dantes 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:49 18:34 29:42 9:34
420 5959 Gabrielle Dietz 10 Mona Shores 8:55 18:58 29:42 9:34
421 6121 Jaden Talbert 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:48 18:41 29:43 9:34
422 5394 Abbigail Weaver 11 Alpena 8:23 18:24 29:44 9:35
423 5426 Beth Dyer 9 Caledonia 9:20 19:06 29:45 9:35
424 6942 Kate Guzowski 12 Otisville Lakeville 9:18 18:52 29:46 9:35
425 6842 Rachel Fegan 12 Manchester 8:38 18:37 29:50 9:37
426 6116 Autumn Schneider 11 Saginaw Heritage 8:53 18:48 29:51 9:37
427 6020 Angelina Chiu 9 Novi 8:42 18:36 29:52 9:37
428 6649 Caroline Tormala 10 Almont 8:33 18:32 29:52 9:37
429 5446 McKenzye Sterk 11 Caledonia 9:14 19:09 29:55 9:38
430 5939 Anna Konold 9 Mattawan 9:12 19:12 29:56 9:39
431 2058 Leah Goralczyk 10 Marian 8:39 18:41 29:58 9:39
432 5429 Allie Hamilton 9 Caledonia 9:28 19:14 30:02 9:41
433 5750 Amanda Rivas 10 Jenison 9:03 18:57 30:03 9:41
434 5791 Katherine Gilbert 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 8:47 18:27 30:06 9:42
435 5801 Shelby Clingan 11 Kenowa Hills 9:29 19:24 30:08 9:42
436 5391 Shelby Sexton 11 Alpena 9:17 19:18 30:10 9:43
437 5542 Noelle Sherry 10 Eisenhower 9:43 19:45 30:12 9:44
438 2080 Madeline Smith 9 Marian 18:49 30:20 9:46
439 5994 Maddie Auker 9 Mount Pleasant 9:07 19:19 30:21 9:47
440 5778 Madison Jackson 9 Kalamazoo Central 9:26 19:37 30:24 9:48
441 6188 Samantha Thelen 9 Swartz Creek 9:23 19:37 30:25 9:48
442 5935 Caroline Haenicke 10 Mattawan 9:24 19:23 30:26 9:48
443 6664 Tyler Eastwood 11 Capital Homeschool 8:48 19:02 30:29 9:49
444 5704 Brooke Swejkoski 12 Holt 9:10 19:19 30:31 9:50
445 5892 Halle Guinon 10 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:19 30:34 9:51
446 5392 Ava Shriner 9 Alpena 9:02 18:53 30:36 9:51
447 5578 Callie Strobel 12 Flushing 8:57 19:27 30:37 9:52
448 5691 Caroline Krieger 12 Holt 9:12 19:42 30:39 9:53
449 6068 Selene Ramos 12 Okemos 8:16 18:25 30:41 9:53
450 5677 Nour Al-Hayek 12 Holt 9:13 19:16 30:48 9:55
451 5951 Katelyn Sysol 11 Mattawan 9:03 19:29 30:51 9:56
452 6675 Sophia Squillace 10 Capital Homeschool 8:33 18:41 30:56 9:58
453 5614 Olivia Pappenheimer 11 Forest Hills Northern 8:51 19:01 31:00 9:59
454 5943 Alexis Mohney 9 Mattawan 9:29 19:38 31:00 9:59
455 5679 Natalie Bower 11 Holt 8:49 19:19 31:05 10:01
456 5561 Adithi Voleti 10 Farmington 9:28 19:48 31:07 10:01
457 6963 Amber Surinck 10 Ovid-Elsie 19:02 31:08 10:02
458 5954 Reagan Wilson 11 Mattawan 9:02 19:37 31:09 10:02
459 5854 Cassidy Sparks 10 Lapeer 9:15 20:00 31:11 10:03
460 6904 Amaya Vandyke 9 Newaygo 9:03 19:41 31:12 10:03
461 6815 Elaine Gregory 10 Lansing Waverly 9:19 19:17 31:17 10:04
462 5496 Yasmin Alemayehu 10 East Kentwood 8:52 19:23 31:19 10:05
463 5849 Nichole Pflanzer 12 Lapeer 9:00 19:22 31:24 10:07
464 5837 Laura Gyomory 11 Lapeer 8:41 19:17 31:26 10:07
465 5509 Claude Mafotsell 12 East Kentwood 8:51 19:22 31:26 10:07
466 5891 Katie Fournier 11 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:47 31:32 10:09
467 6819 Paule Justin 10 Lansing Waverly 9:20 19:59 31:35 10:11
468 5536 Angelia Polanco 12 Eisenhower 9:01 19:52 31:37 10:11
469 5565 Hanna Cox 11 Flushing 8:46 19:04 31:38 10:11
470 6949 Morgan Fowler 12 Ovid-Elsie 8:46 19:27 31:45 10:14
471 5903 Nevaeh Skalski 10 Livonia Franklin 9:09 19:51 31:50 10:15
472 5830 Ireland Betzold 9 Lapeer 8:59 19:32 31:59 10:18
473 5879 Madison Zajas 10 Livonia Churchill 9:27 19:54 32:01 10:19
474 6175 Natalie Scarcelli 12 Sterling Heights Stevenson 9:06 19:46 32:02 10:19
475 5878 Zoe Zager 11 Livonia Churchill 9:32 21:20 32:05 10:20
476 4395 Brooke Butkin 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 9:11 19:37 32:07 10:21
477 6901 Vivian Proctor 10 Newaygo 9:03 20:09 32:07 10:21
478 6679 Laina Wood 9 Capital Homeschool 10:09 21:01 32:13 10:23
479 6207 Sunniva Solbakken 12 Vicksburg 9:51 21:07 32:17 10:24
480 5856 McKayla Thompson 11 Lapeer 9:41 20:29 32:31 10:28
481 5444 Elizabeth Sherman 11 Caledonia 9:52 20:57 32:38 10:31
482 6950 Leah Gruber 9 Ovid-Elsie 9:16 20:10 32:41 10:32
483 6180 Amber Berry 9 Swartz Creek 9:24 20:43 32:46 10:33
484 6821 Sydney Maldonado 12 Lansing Waverly 21:21 32:49 10:34
485 5874 Michelle Sopha 10 Livonia Churchill 8:54 20:14 32:53 10:36
486 5468 Morgan Neighorn 10 Croswell-Lexington 9:02 21:10 32:55 10:36
487 5973 Jordyn Banek 11 Monroe 10:07 21:22 32:58 10:37
488 6861 Kate Vanderlugt 12 Manton 8:50 19:59 33:00 10:38
489 5932 Shay Glas 11 Mattawan 10:22 21:24 33:02 10:38
490 6030 Nandini Koneru 10 Novi 9:02 20:41 33:04 10:39
491 6124 Kaitlyn Wilson 12 Saginaw Heritage 10:09 21:11 33:04 10:39
492 5763 Elise Carlson 10 Joliet Catholic 9:40 20:54 33:06 10:40
493 5488 Sandra Miou 9 Davison 9:22 20:40 33:11 10:41
494 5983 Katelyn Tayler 12 Monroe 10:07 21:10 33:17 10:43
495 5769 Zora Mihelich 10 Joliet Catholic 10:29 21:40 33:17 10:43
496 5964 Helena Gryzenia 12 Mona Shores 9:43 20:52 33:35 10:49
497 5479 Erica Fredwall 11 Davison 9:16 20:41 33:46 10:53
498 5689 Jessica Hunt 12 Holt 9:53 21:17 33:56 10:56
499 6155 Taiylor Wright 9 St. Johns 9:26 20:42 33:58 10:56
500 5782 Rebecca Rice 9 Kalamazoo Central 10:26 21:35 34:04 10:58
501 5376 Olivia Beach 11 Alpena 9:42 21:22 34:10 11:00
502 6951 Yulin Han 12 Ovid-Elsie 9:50 21:15 34:15 11:02
503 6809 Kenna Yoder 11 Lansing Everett 10:24 21:40 34:18 11:03
504 5603 Karina Kasmauskis 12 Forest Hills Northern 21:35 34:26 11:05
505 5875 Evelyn Sowerby 9 Livonia Churchill 9:55 21:45 34:30 11:07
506 5447 Sage Stich 10 Caledonia 10:24 21:36 34:30 11:07
507 5727 Cheyenne Baker 12 Jackson 10:44 22:19 34:37 11:09
508 5847 Tricia Nadrowski 10 Lapeer 10:37 22:11 34:43 11:11
509 5966 Madelynn Holwerda 10 Mona Shores 10:05 21:55 34:57 11:16
510 6839 Quinn Bourland 9 Manchester 10:33 22:09 35:00 11:16
511 5516 Sydney Rucker 12 East Kentwood 9:53 21:40 35:08 11:19
512 6145 Sarah Pipes 10 St. Johns 10:40 22:14 35:21 11:23
513 6858 Maria Saurina Manton 10:38 22:23 35:35 11:28
514 6957 Thuncharin Kunsuwanna 12 Ovid-Elsie 9:58 22:29 35:46 11:31
515 6940 Andrea Erwin 9 Otisville Lakeville 10:46 22:40 35:48 11:32
516 5690 Jamiyah Kimbrough 9 Holt 10:31 23:02 35:53 11:33
517 5730 Tori Benedetto 10 Jackson 11:00 22:42 36:06 11:38
518 5556 Emma Magner 9 Farmington 10:09 22:06 36:13 11:40
519 6824 Mari Tapia 11 Lansing Waverly 11:23 23:59 36:39 11:48
520 6812 MacKenzie Becker 9 Lansing Waverly 11:22 23:59 36:40 11:49
521 6661 Emma Cribley 10 Capital Homeschool 10:18 22:46 36:58 11:54
522 6706 Claudia Feldpausch 9 Fowler 11:05 23:26 37:07 11:57
523 5848 Jacalyn Orth 9 Lapeer 11:40 24:08 37:08 11:58
524 6848 Isabel Bivens 10 Manton 10:20 22:45 37:31 12:05
525 6668 Marah Potter 11 Capital Homeschool 11:10 23:49 37:38 12:07
526 5902 Carley Skalski 9 Livonia Franklin 11:45 24:11 37:47 12:10
527 6933 Jenna Bradley 12 Otisville Lakeville 12:10 24:50 38:04 12:16
528 5387 Demi Oliver 12 Alpena 11:10 23:49 38:13 12:19
529 6945 Allie Richard 12 Otisville Lakeville 24:46 38:16 12:19
530 6204 Kassie Lash 9 Vicksburg 10:18 24:42 38:24 12:22
531 6808 Bonita Yoder 9 Lansing Everett 11:56 23:46 38:56 12:32
532 5736 Olivia Spicer 9 Jackson 11:48 24:42 39:14 12:38
533 6807 Joi Thurman 11 Lansing Everett 11:44 24:43 39:24 12:42
534 5558 Shreya Mullapudi 12 Farmington 10:38 24:50 39:44 12:48
535 5686 Faith Hasen 11 Holt 24:20 39:46 12:49
536 5702 Sarah Rivers 9 Holt 11:34 26:26 42:23 13:39



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Time Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ======= ======= ===== =====
1 4197 Emma Cummings 10 Saline 6:30 13:10 20:24 6:34
2 3826 Meadow White 9 Grand Haven 6:21 13:19 20:42 6:40
3 4078 Emma Smith 12 Northville 6:24 13:20 20:48 6:42
4 3596 Andrea Scofield 12 Centerville 6:21 13:10 20:50 6:43
5 4067 Taylor Gattoni 12 Northville 6:29 13:29 20:58 6:45
6 8278 Ella Ryan 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:24 13:34 20:59 6:46
7 3727 Eliza Loeks 10 East Grand Rapids 6:30 13:36 21:05 6:48
8 3873 Lydia Michele 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:21 13:29 21:05 6:48
9 3803 Kelsie Bovee 10 Grand Haven 6:35 13:44 21:06 6:48
10 3476 Jackie Brandonisio 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:44 13:45 21:08 6:49
11 8262 Cammie Dalton 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:33 13:42 21:14 6:50
12 3483 Gabby Hamil-Paulina 11 Birmingham Seaholm 6:42 13:44 21:16 6:51
13 3855 Jenna Bishop 11 Grand Rapids Christian 6:30 13:50 21:17 6:51
14 3508 Izzy Ward 10 Birmingham Seaholm 13:44 21:18 6:52
15 4076 Emily Rudberg 11 Northville 6:24 13:31 21:18 6:52
16 3591 Megan Knauer 11 Centerville 6:40 13:45 21:19 6:52
17 4115 Sarah Payne 12 Portage Central 6:17 13:24 21:20 6:53
18 4073 Kayleigh Line 10 Northville 6:40 13:44 21:22 6:53
19 2225 Rose Henke 9 Spring Lake 6:39 13:47 21:22 6:53
20 3993 Sarah Ouellette 9 Lakeview 6:48 13:52 21:23 6:53
21 3588 Megan Kafka 11 Centerville 6:39 13:42 21:24 6:54
22 4221 Katelyn Szafranski 9 Saline 6:37 13:50 21:27 6:55
23 2239 Elizabeth Penrice 10 Spring Lake 6:39 13:47 21:27 6:55
24 3820 Jenna Ray 9 Grand Haven 6:39 13:50 21:28 6:55
25 4000 Taylor Watson 11 Lakeview 6:48 13:52 21:30 6:56
26 4196 Katherine Clark 11 Saline 6:41 13:53 21:31 6:56
27 4200 Nicole Dillmann 9 Saline 6:46 13:54 21:31 6:56
28 2298 Libby Gorman 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:35 13:49 21:36 6:58
29 3875 Emily Nelson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:36 13:51 21:42 7:00
30 3624 Grace Nolan 10 Clarkston 6:49 14:05 21:44 7:00
31 4299 Abigail Fox 11 Traverse City Central 6:29 13:48 21:44 7:00
32 1815 Avery Budz 9 Dearborn Divine Child 6:38 13:50 21:44 7:00
33 3562 Kaia Johnson 11 Brighton 13:51 21:47 7:01
34 3566 Lindsey Murrell 11 Brighton 6:28 13:55 21:48 7:01
35 3807 Marlie Fraser 10 Grand Haven 6:44 14:04 21:50 7:02
36 4310 Kaysen Mortensen-Chow 11 Traverse City Central 6:49 14:03 21:50 7:02
37 3580 Anna Bostwick 12 Centerville 14:13 21:51 7:02
38 3565 Rachel Matuszewski 12 Brighton 6:44 14:07 21:51 7:02
39 4291 Sidney Carrigan 9 Traverse City Central 6:48 14:05 21:53 7:03
40 2296 Emily Gallagher 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:50 14:05 21:55 7:04
41 3810 Brianna Jhamb 10 Grand Haven 6:35 13:57 21:58 7:05
42 3593 Hannah Mangen 9 Centerville 7:06 14:19 21:58 7:05
43 3736 Lauren Vanden Bosch 10 East Grand Rapids 6:38 13:56 21:58 7:05
44 3541 Lindsey Bathish 9 Brighton 6:51 14:11 21:58 7:05
45 3887 Ana Li Warners 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:43 14:05 21:59 7:05
46 3478 Allison Donnini 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:06 14:18 22:01 7:06
47 3705 Sophie Ackermann 11 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:12 22:03 7:06
48 3865 Molly Jackson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 6:41 13:57 22:03 7:06
49 3822 Rylee Rutherford 12 Grand Haven 6:45 14:13 22:04 7:06
50 4223 Taylor Vaughan 12 Saline 6:47 14:07 22:04 7:07
51 3587 Katie Jauch 9 Centerville 7:06 14:19 22:05 7:07
52 3734 Emily Roth 12 East Grand Rapids 6:54 14:15 22:07 7:07
53 4225 Abigail Wilson 11 Saline 6:44 14:03 22:07 7:08
54 4210 Leah Hyne 11 Saline 6:47 14:12 22:08 7:08
55 3547 Nicole Cooke 10 Brighton 6:45 14:11 22:08 7:08
56 4211 Rosie Kendall 10 Saline 6:48 14:12 22:09 7:08
57 3584 Layla Emmert 9 Centerville 7:05 14:19 22:10 7:08
58 4080 Rachel Zimmer 11 Northville 6:34 14:02 22:12 7:09
59 3737 Anna Vanderlaan 10 East Grand Rapids 6:41 14:13 22:12 7:09
60 3492 Madelyn Lang 12 Birmingham Seaholm 6:37 14:04 22:15 7:10
61 8282 Lydia Valtadoros 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:49 14:21 22:17 7:11
62 4286 Autumn Amormino 12 Traverse City Central 6:37 14:03 22:18 7:11
63 3510 Wendy Wilkinson 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:01 14:24 22:19 7:11
64 8281 Bendo Sompa 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 6:49 14:20 22:21 7:12
65 1819 Grace Iaquaniello 12 Dearborn Divine Child 6:40 14:11 22:22 7:12
66 2400 Avery Schenk 9 Zeeland West 6:44 14:20 22:23 7:13
67 3454 Alexis Jolly 10 Bay City Western 6:50 14:18 22:23 7:13
68 4194 Jenny Cantrell 9 Saline 6:47 14:11 22:24 7:13
69 4058 Lindsay Afsari 9 Northville 6:46 14:15 22:25 7:13
70 4173 Aleigha Lindstrom 12 Reeths-Puffer 6:58 14:19 22:25 7:13
71 3451 Erin Hacker 12 Bay City Western 6:52 14:17 22:25 7:13
72 4142 Alena Gleason 11 Portage Northern 6:48 14:26 22:26 7:14
73 4214 Katie Miller 10 Saline 6:49 14:13 22:27 7:14
74 3891 Ashley Zwiers 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:00 14:21 22:27 7:14
75 2297 Athena Gillespie 9 Traverse City St. Francis 6:38 14:15 22:29 7:15
76 3668 Julia Bell 12 Dexter 6:45 14:14 22:30 7:15
77 3722 Katie Hessler 9 East Grand Rapids 6:40 14:19 22:30 7:15
78 3714 Ellie Drake 12 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:22 22:32 7:15
79 4297 Olivia Fairbank 10 Traverse City Central 6:43 14:12 22:32 7:16
80 4108 Kayla Mathieu 11 Portage Central 7:03 14:32 22:34 7:16
81 4239 Lauren Travis 9 Shepherd 6:59 14:34 22:34 7:16
82 3716 Jenna Dykstra 9 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:34 22:35 7:16
83 3713 Katherine Donnelly 11 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:22 22:35 7:17
84 3690 Megyn Scafasci 10 Dexter 6:52 14:22 22:35 7:17
85 4150 Veronica Lennon 10 Portage Northern 6:54 14:27 22:37 7:17
86 1845 Elena Welker 10 Dearborn Divine Child 6:48 14:32 22:38 7:18
87 1820 Kristen Kukla 10 Dearborn Divine Child 6:55 14:33 22:39 7:18
88 2227 Maggie Holmes 9 Spring Lake 6:51 14:26 22:39 7:18
89 4120 Jessica Roth 11 Portage Central 6:58 14:28 22:40 7:18
90 4254 Claire Lavalley 9 St. Joseph 14:27 22:40 7:18
91 3720 Blaise Gourley 9 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:43 22:40 7:18
92 3708 Paige Bodine 10 East Grand Rapids 7:13 14:42 22:41 7:19
93 4170 Hannah Hilliker 11 Reeths-Puffer 7:07 14:43 22:41 7:19
94 3821 Julia Robinson 10 Grand Haven 6:45 14:22 22:42 7:19
95 3814 Giovana Maracek 10 Grand Haven 6:49 14:24 22:42 7:19
96 3728 Molly Manguse 11 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:25 22:43 7:19
97 4314 Olivia Richards 9 Traverse City Central 6:51 14:27 22:44 7:20
98 3717 Rachel Elder 12 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:42 22:45 7:20
99 3559 Brooke Harrity 12 Brighton 7:07 14:39 22:48 7:21
100 3907 Sophie Kaminski 11 Grandville 6:53 14:33 22:48 7:21
101 2216 Janna Ercole 10 Spring Lake 7:04 14:42 22:48 7:21
102 3854 Anna Aupperlee 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:01 14:21 22:51 7:22
103 1817 Sarah Grawburg 12 Dearborn Divine Child 7:02 14:35 22:52 7:22
104 8273 Rachel Pacernick 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:10 14:44 22:54 7:23
105 3785 Ellie Harner 9 Forest Hills Central 6:53 14:31 22:57 7:24
106 1718 Andrea Taghon 9 Benzie Central 6:47 14:32 22:57 7:24
107 2210 Kourteney Clark 12 Spring Lake 6:54 14:34 22:58 7:24
108 2215 Sidney Czinder 11 Spring Lake 7:04 14:41 22:59 7:24
109 4079 Sinclare Smith 10 Northville 6:46 14:40 23:00 7:25
110 1724 Hanna Brock 9 Big Rapids High School 7:02 14:50 23:01 7:25
111 4213 Chloe Lange 11 Saline 6:57 14:42 23:02 7:25
112 3805 Olivia Buitenhuis 12 Grand Haven 6:58 14:39 23:02 7:25
113 4013 Annie Heeder 10 Lansing Catholic 6:54 14:33 23:02 7:25
114 4084 Mariana Bringas 12 Portage Central 7:02 14:40 23:03 7:26
115 3475 Riley Bennett 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:03 14:42 23:04 7:26
116 4053 Caroline Theuerkauf 11 Midland Dow 7:13 14:56 23:04 7:26
117 4008 Grace Griffin 9 Lansing Catholic 7:02 14:48 23:04 7:26
118 4298 Macy Fouch 11 Traverse City Central 6:54 14:38 23:05 7:26
119 3595 Madi Millhouse 12 Centerville 7:29 15:04 23:07 7:27
120 3817 Kelsie McManus 10 Grand Haven 6:58 14:43 23:07 7:27
121 3567 Emma Notaro 10 Brighton 7:21 14:57 23:07 7:27
122 4202 Amanda Fox 11 Saline 14:56 23:08 7:27
123 3499 Chloe Mihalcheon 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:12 14:51 23:08 7:27
124 4371 Isabella Dimilia 11 Woodhaven 6:58 14:48 23:08 7:27
125 3802 Skyler Boterenbrood 12 Grand Haven 7:04 14:47 23:09 7:27
126 3617 Alex Gladding 12 Clarkston 6:57 14:50 23:10 7:28
127 3486 Lexi Kamen 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:16 14:53 23:10 7:28
128 3715 Theadora Drake 10 East Grand Rapids 6:55 14:35 23:12 7:29
129 1837 Samantha Schuck 11 Dearborn Divine Child 7:18 14:59 23:12 7:29
130 4103 Anna Kahmark 12 Portage Central 7:04 14:49 23:13 7:29
131 2148 Madeline Scherle 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:10 14:52 23:13 7:29
132 4132 Ashley Andrews 12 Portage Northern 7:23 15:14 23:14 7:29
133 4320 Ella Stepan 9 Traverse City Central 6:51 14:38 23:16 7:30
134 3878 Rory Pruis 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:25 15:05 23:16 7:30
135 3462 Mackenzie Smith 12 Bay City Western 7:06 14:58 23:17 7:30
136 8261 Sophy Cunningham 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:14 15:00 23:19 7:31
137 1756 Emma Wachler 9 Charlevoix High School 7:34 15:19 23:22 7:32
138 3849 Ainsley Vanderlaan 10 Grand Ledge 7:07 14:59 23:23 7:32
139 3489 Tatum Kreindler 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:22 15:05 23:24 7:32
140 3816 Zoe McGregor 12 Grand Haven 14:54 23:24 7:32
141 3906 Grace Kaminski 10 Grandville 7:00 14:46 23:25 7:33
142 2214 Gen Cossey 12 Spring Lake 7:10 15:05 23:25 7:33
143 3718 Halley Elliott 9 East Grand Rapids 7:12 14:55 23:25 7:33
144 4047 Jessica Kline 11 Midland Dow 7:13 14:52 23:26 7:33
145 1864 Grace Ackerman 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:18 15:09 23:27 7:33
146 4207 Skyler Hardt 12 Saline 7:10 14:58 23:28 7:34
147 3905 Pil Ipsen 11 Grandville 7:06 14:56 23:28 7:34
148 3546 Avery Conely 11 Brighton 7:22 15:18 23:28 7:34
149 3578 Alex Bielecki 12 Centerville 7:31 15:11 23:29 7:34
150 3484 Kate Irwin 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:15 14:53 23:29 7:34
151 3594 Megan Clements 11 Centerville 7:20 15:06 23:29 7:34
152 2023 Amelia Bradfield 11 Linden 7:12 15:05 23:30 7:34
153 4091 McKenzie Elliott 12 Portage Central 7:25 15:15 23:30 7:34
154 2207 Clair Bolthouse 12 Spring Lake 7:13 15:01 23:31 7:34
155 4161 Madelyn Wilke 9 Portage Northern 6:57 14:42 23:31 7:35
156 4136 Maggie Brown 9 Portage Northern 7:17 15:09 23:31 7:35
157 4322 Julia Vannatter 12 Traverse City Central 7:11 15:03 23:33 7:35
158 3609 Heather Burrum 11 Clarkston 7:06 15:00 23:33 7:35
159 4226 Hannah Wilson 11 Saline 7:10 15:06 23:34 7:36
160 4236 Rivers McNeel 12 Shepherd 7:08 15:00 23:35 7:36
161 3870 Peyton Masselink 12 Grand Rapids Christian 15:05 23:35 7:36
162 1719 Carly Wade 9 Benzie Central 15:00 23:36 7:36
163 4072 Claire Lapinski 11 Northville 7:25 15:08 23:37 7:37
164 1734 Josie Sanders 10 Big Rapids High School 7:05 15:07 23:38 7:37
165 2229 Jillian Huizenga 12 Spring Lake 7:00 14:47 23:38 7:37
166 3571 Madison Schmitz 10 Brighton 7:21 15:12 23:38 7:37
167 2219 Marley Fogel 9 Spring Lake 7:02 15:01 23:39 7:37
168 4027 Sophia Weitzel 10 Lansing Catholic 6:53 14:52 23:39 7:37
169 4252 Annie Klusendorf 12 St. Joseph 7:13 15:06 23:40 7:37
170 3585 Krishna Patel 12 Centerville 7:27 15:09 23:40 7:38
171 6749 Faith Bartnik 9 Ithaca 7:12 15:10 23:40 7:38
172 4157 Cameron Schaefer 12 Portage Northern 7:27 15:19 23:40 7:38
173 1733 Nadine Page 10 Big Rapids High School 6:57 14:58 23:41 7:38
174 8276 Katie Riles 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:00 14:56 23:42 7:38
175 3552 Olivia Garbacik 11 Brighton 7:22 15:12 23:42 7:38
176 4061 Helena Bryans 12 Northville 14:53 23:42 7:38
177 3809 Madison Holub 10 Grand Haven 7:04 15:06 23:43 7:38
178 3464 Jenna Zettle 10 Bay City Western 6:53 14:47 23:43 7:38
179 3450 Kylie Clifford 11 Bay City Western 7:09 15:09 23:43 7:39
180 4203 Sarah Franko 9 Saline 7:13 15:06 23:44 7:39
181 3812 Kelsey Larson 12 Grand Haven 7:11 15:09 23:45 7:39
182 4212 Yasmine Lajimi 11 Saline 7:10 15:02 23:45 7:39
183 4002 Sophie Baldino 10 Lansing Catholic 7:10 15:10 23:46 7:39
184 3901 Amaya Hagler 11 Grandville 7:09 15:17 23:46 7:40
185 4158 Ana Strawhun 12 Portage Northern 7:36 15:29 23:48 7:40
186 3800 Susan Wu 12 Forest Hills Central 7:20 15:21 23:49 7:40
187 3723 Ellie Iorio 9 East Grand Rapids 7:22 15:19 23:50 7:41
188 3576 Sophie Wisbiski 10 Brighton 7:22 15:20 23:51 7:41
189 3549 Angelica Delisle 11 Brighton 7:40 15:48 23:52 7:41
190 3996 Kaylee Ross 9 Lakeview 7:36 15:36 23:52 7:41
191 1854 Sarah Lightle 11 Defiance 7:08 15:07 23:52 7:41
192 4306 Grace Keyser 12 Traverse City Central 7:15 15:14 23:53 7:42
193 4166 Becca Bride 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:19 15:19 23:53 7:42
194 4260 Erin Penner 10 St. Joseph 7:43 15:40 23:55 7:42
195 1711 Katlyn Pataky 12 Benzie Central 7:23 15:23 23:57 7:43
196 3781 Lynsey Davison 11 Forest Hills Central 7:22 15:28 23:58 7:43
197 2293 Blair Dzierwa 12 Traverse City St. Francis 6:56 14:59 23:58 7:43
198 4209 Margy Hunter 11 Saline 7:11 15:04 23:59 7:43
199 4303 Stephanie Huff 12 Traverse City Central 7:15 15:15 23:59 7:44
200 1876 Landyn Howell 9 Forest Hills Eastern 7:36 15:42 24:00 7:44
201 4085 Alexis Brodie 10 Portage Central 7:21 15:24 24:00 7:44
202 1754 Hannah Solomon 10 Charlevoix High School 7:01 15:10 24:00 7:44
203 4256 Siobhan Miller 10 St. Joseph 7:22 15:36 24:00 7:44
204 4285 Megan Whitwam 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:12 15:14 24:01 7:44
205 3882 Phoebe Stroobosscher 10 Grand Rapids Christian 7:27 15:28 24:04 7:45
206 3738 Lauren Vanderzyden 12 East Grand Rapids 7:22 15:19 24:04 7:45
207 3789 Kelsey Lee 12 Forest Hills Central 7:19 15:26 24:04 7:45
208 3472 Hannah Alfs 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:46 15:42 24:05 7:45
209 2353 Brooke Sheesley 11 Whitehall 7:34 15:33 24:05 7:46
210 3539 Clarise Zajac 9 Bloomfield Hills 7:40 15:39 24:06 7:46
211 3482 Olivi Gross 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:23 15:28 24:06 7:46
212 3496 Sammy Maynard 11 Birmingham Seaholm 15:35 24:06 7:46
213 3795 Mimi Rave 12 Forest Hills Central 7:22 15:29 24:07 7:46
214 3621 Riley Kloostra 12 Clarkston 7:53 15:50 24:07 7:46
215 4009 Marisa Haraburda 9 Lansing Catholic 7:29 15:30 24:09 7:47
216 4315 Alexandra Schweitzer 12 Traverse City Central 7:37 15:30 24:09 7:47
217 2020 Taylor Acox 10 Linden 7:20 15:31 24:10 7:47
218 2306 Rori Richardson 11 Traverse City St. Francis 7:29 15:19 24:10 7:47
219 3560 Sarah He 12 Brighton 7:30 15:31 24:10 7:47
220 1873 Tyler Grubb 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:19 15:25 24:11 7:47
221 4382 Peyton Ratusznik 12 Woodhaven 7:31 15:38 24:12 7:48
222 1932 Mikayla Massey 9 Gaylord 7:33 15:32 24:14 7:48
223 4130 Mara Wilder 11 Portage Central 7:17 15:21 24:14 7:48
224 3841 Kelsey Kehren 9 Grand Ledge 7:19 15:22 24:14 7:49
225 4153 Lauren Ohern 10 Portage Northern 7:41 15:38 24:15 7:49
226 4110 Kristina Mills 12 Portage Central 7:39 15:39 24:15 7:49
227 3721 Ella Gourley 11 East Grand Rapids 15:39 24:15 7:49
228 1712 Kamrie Penne 12 Benzie Central 15:32 24:16 7:49
229 2342 Allie Elliott 11 Whitehall 7:34 15:33 24:17 7:49
230 3929 Taren Vanlaecke 10 Grandville 7:39 15:35 24:17 7:49
231 2043 Carlie Polen 12 Linden 7:42 15:44 24:17 7:50
232 4143 Sarah Gonda 12 Portage Northern 7:37 15:45 24:18 7:50
233 2217 Anna Fedewa 9 Spring Lake 7:38 15:55 24:19 7:50
234 4391 Macee Wilson 11 Woodhaven 7:24 15:34 24:20 7:51
235 3682 Grace Lopez 11 Dexter 15:33 24:21 7:51
236 1867 Grace Beversluis 12 Forest Hills Eastern 7:29 15:36 24:21 7:51
237 3711 Katie Chamberlin 10 East Grand Rapids 7:40 15:41 24:21 7:51
238 3839 Cheryl Johnson 11 Grand Ledge 7:24 15:26 24:22 7:51
239 4100 Katie Hufford 10 Portage Central 7:25 15:24 24:22 7:51
240 1707 Kaitlyn Neihardt 9 Benzie Central 7:44 15:52 24:22 7:51
241 3658 Delaney Kirinovic 10 Dewitt 7:28 15:35 24:23 7:51
242 3688 Sarah Read 11 Dexter 7:27 15:44 24:23 7:51
243 4206 Olivia Habart 11 Saline 7:08 15:16 24:23 7:51
244 4283 Alexa Tillman 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:21 15:29 24:23 7:51
245 3797 Anna Schwartz 11 Forest Hills Central 7:26 15:40 24:24 7:52
246 2192 Sydney Hall 12 South Lyon 7:47 15:48 24:25 7:52
247 1696 Morgan Burch 12 Benzie Central 7:12 15:27 24:25 7:52
248 2105 Lauren Devisser 11 Plainwell 7:17 15:23 24:26 7:52
249 3461 Alyssa Sarnowski 12 Bay City Western 7:20 15:29 24:26 7:52
250 1931 MacKenzie Massey 9 Gaylord 7:37 15:42 24:27 7:53
251 3844 Sarah Padilla 10 Grand Ledge 7:47 15:49 24:27 7:53
252 4323 Ciara Worthington 11 Traverse City Central 7:23 15:29 24:27 7:53
253 1849 Hannah Borton 11 Defiance 7:23 15:29 24:28 7:53
254 2352 Sierra Reid 10 Whitehall 7:42 15:48 24:29 7:53
255 3502 Kayleigh Nelson 12 Birmingham Seaholm 7:39 15:43 24:29 7:53
256 1721 Emily White 12 Benzie Central 15:31 24:29 7:53
257 3909 Kiersen Korienek 9 Grandville 7:17 15:34 24:29 7:53
258 3980 McKenna Evans 10 Lakeview 7:11 15:27 24:30 7:54
259 3724 Annie Karsten 11 East Grand Rapids 7:40 15:43 24:32 7:54
260 3863 Anna Hart 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:40 15:48 24:32 7:54
261 4071 Dora Koski 10 Northville 7:10 15:33 24:32 7:54
262 4133 Taylor Armstrong 9 Portage Northern 7:34 15:43 24:33 7:55
263 4179 Allison Wernstrom 12 Reeths-Puffer 7:54 15:56 24:33 7:55
264 2247 Sophia Tilton 9 Spring Lake 7:11 15:36 24:34 7:55
265 2339 Aubrey Conkright 11 Whitehall 7:37 15:43 24:35 7:55
266 4095 Caitlin Green 11 Portage Central 7:38 15:39 24:35 7:55
267 3801 Irene Yi 11 Forest Hills Central 7:26 15:40 24:36 7:55
268 1878 Kathryn Ottenwess 9 Forest Hills Eastern 7:39 15:48 24:37 7:56
269 3898 Alexis Demaar 10 Grandville 7:17 15:34 24:37 7:56
270 4122 Julia Strauss 9 Portage Central 7:46 16:04 24:37 7:56
271 4163 Bethany Antor 12 Reeths-Puffer 15:55 24:37 7:56
272 3456 Blake Mueller 10 Bay City Western 7:39 15:45 24:38 7:56
273 3495 Kiara Mahon 10 Birmingham Seaholm 7:24 15:30 24:38 7:56
274 4284 Sami Weaver 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:11 15:36 24:38 7:56
275 3962 Cassidy Owens 11 Hart 7:42 16:02 24:39 7:57
276 3900 Tori Francis 10 Grandville 7:40 15:36 24:39 7:57
277 4316 Elle Scollard 9 Traverse City Central 7:24 15:31 24:39 7:57
278 3985 MacKenzie Johnson 9 Lakeview 7:36 15:37 24:39 7:57
279 3890 Grace Ydenberg 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:40 15:49 24:39 7:57
280 1740 Kenzie Cunningham 11 Charlevoix High School 7:16 15:22 24:40 7:57
281 1857 Naomi Schlatter 11 Defiance 7:55 16:06 24:42 7:58
282 8260 Amelia Catanzaro 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:45 15:56 24:43 7:58
283 3831 Rachel Cook 12 Grand Ledge 7:48 15:49 24:43 7:58
284 2228 Peyton Howe 12 Spring Lake 7:22 15:35 24:44 7:58
285 3657 Maddie Johnson 9 Dewitt 7:33 15:47 24:44 7:58
286 3652 Cragen Davies 10 Dewitt 7:48 16:03 24:45 7:58
287 4246 Maya Fitzstephens 12 St. Joseph 7:56 16:09 24:45 7:58
288 4249 Sonal Jain 12 St. Joseph 7:55 16:10 24:45 7:58
289 4160 Anna Whitaker 12 Portage Northern 7:24 15:37 24:45 7:59
290 2104 Haylie Chamberlin 10 Plainwell 7:33 15:52 24:46 7:59
291 2244 Janae Sneller 12 Spring Lake 7:37 15:58 24:46 7:59
292 4354 Rachel McDowell 11 West Bloomfield 7:39 15:52 24:47 7:59
293 2360 Sarah Youngo 12 Whitehall 7:38 15:50 24:47 7:59
294 3561 Carolyn Ingram 9 Brighton 7:39 15:50 24:47 7:59
295 2038 Emma Miller 9 Linden 7:41 16:01 24:48 7:59
296 3687 Kara O'Day 9 Dexter 7:35 15:54 24:48 7:59
297 2109 Cate Jewell 11 Plainwell 7:42 15:56 24:49 8:00
298 2208 Erin Burke 9 Spring Lake 7:26 15:47 24:49 8:00
299 3726 Emma Koski 12 East Grand Rapids 7:33 15:52 24:49 8:00
300 3725 Emma Keane 12 East Grand Rapids 7:41 15:51 24:49 8:00
301 2326 Sydney Hielkema 10 Wayland Union 7:34 15:51 24:50 8:00
302 4358 Riley Phillabaum 11 West Bloomfield 7:33 15:57 24:50 8:00
303 3649 Riley Bosanic 12 Dewitt 7:42 15:58 24:50 8:00
304 2040 Abbie Paige 11 Linden 7:39 16:00 24:50 8:00
305 4217 Rachel Rosati 11 Saline 7:19 15:45 24:51 8:00
306 8268 Jayla Johnson 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:29 15:51 24:52 8:01
307 4282 Natalie Stampfly 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:34 15:59 24:52 8:01
308 6747 Tehya Anguiano 11 Ithaca 7:36 15:58 24:53 8:01
309 1928 Cameron Martella 10 Gaylord 7:42 15:57 24:54 8:01
310 1655 Lednicky Olivia 9 Allendale 7:21 15:49 24:54 8:01
311 3856 Emmy Braunohler 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:14 24:54 8:01
312 3857 Aerin Braunoler 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:15 24:54 8:01
313 2336 Avery Christensen 9 Whitehall 7:38 15:58 24:54 8:01
314 3832 Claire Davidson 11 Grand Ledge 7:18 15:30 24:55 8:02
315 3845 Sharon Piedra-Vargas 10 Grand Ledge 7:57 16:13 24:55 8:02
316 2374 Rachel Keuning 10 Yale 7:30 15:56 24:56 8:02
317 4263 Mikayela Scott 10 St. Joseph 7:44 15:40 24:56 8:02
318 3446 Jessie Arthurton 9 Bay City Western 7:54 16:05 24:57 8:02
319 2357 Morgan Vanderleest 9 Whitehall 7:50 16:09 24:57 8:02
320 3837 Elizabeth Gay 9 Grand Ledge 7:57 16:14 24:57 8:02
321 3615 Madeline Forshey 10 Clarkston 7:46 16:15 24:57 8:02
322 4288 Mary Armour 11 Traverse City Central 7:41 15:51 24:59 8:03
323 2242 Natalie Sawyer 9 Spring Lake 7:39 15:58 25:00 8:03
324 4092 Abby Ford 11 Portage Central 8:03 16:14 25:01 8:04
325 2190 Sarah Flannery 10 South Lyon 7:55 16:11 25:02 8:04
326 3884 Maggie Vanderwoude 9 Grand Rapids Christian 7:53 16:17 25:02 8:04
327 1836 Bianca Schuck 10 Dearborn Divine Child 7:36 15:57 25:03 8:04
328 1779 Lily Sherman 11 Chippewa Hills 7:35 15:55 25:03 8:04
329 3729 Maddy Mayer 10 East Grand Rapids 7:44 16:10 25:04 8:04
330 8265 Catherine Dombrowski 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:53 16:17 25:04 8:04
331 2404 Rachel Smith 9 Zeeland West 7:25 15:53 25:04 8:05
332 3798 Megan Tiggleman 11 Forest Hills Central 7:44 16:09 25:04 8:05
333 2294 Katie Erhardt 11 Traverse City St. Francis 7:22 15:44 25:06 8:05
334 8277 Lizzie Riles 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:14 15:51 25:06 8:05
335 1738 Emma Buday 9 Charlevoix High School 7:58 16:16 25:06 8:05
336 3902 Sierra Hamil 11 Grandville 7:56 16:24 25:06 8:05
337 4295 Emma Durocher 11 Traverse City Central 7:31 15:49 25:07 8:05
338 2130 Mary Bonema 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:33 16:05 25:08 8:06
339 1923 Nicole Houghland 9 Gaylord 7:57 16:03 25:09 8:06
340 3648 Emorie Bond 10 Dewitt 7:43 16:02 25:09 8:06
341 3852 Taylor Werner 10 Grand Ledge 7:51 16:06 25:09 8:06
342 1847 Lena Zielke 9 Dearborn Divine Child 7:33 16:05 25:10 8:07
343 3783 Linnea Eastburg 11 Forest Hills Central 7:44 16:10 25:12 8:07
344 3741 Jill Woodhouse 12 East Grand Rapids 7:41 15:59 25:12 8:07
345 4278 Lexy Gustafson 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:25 15:58 25:15 8:08
346 4340 Alexa Cohen 11 West Bloomfield 7:36 15:58 25:15 8:08
347 2047 Marissa Ziccardi 10 Linden 7:26 15:56 25:15 8:08
348 1831 Emilie Reinhardt 11 Dearborn Divine Child 8:03 16:23 25:15 8:08
349 1946 Megan Dzbanski 10 Goodrich 7:31 15:50 25:17 8:09
350 3888 Abby Weaver 11 Grand Rapids Christian 7:51 16:16 25:19 8:09
351 4269 Joy Bedell 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:41 16:07 25:21 8:10
352 3876 Grace Peterson 12 Grand Rapids Christian 7:48 16:15 25:21 8:10
353 3453 Victoria Hockman 10 Bay City Western 7:54 16:14 25:23 8:11
354 3908 Ellie Korienek 10 Grandville 7:55 16:23 25:24 8:11
355 3479 Sarah Evans 11 Birmingham Seaholm 7:56 16:15 25:24 8:11
356 2189 Kylie Carbary 10 South Lyon 7:57 16:14 25:24 8:11
357 4232 Natalie Horanoff 10 Shepherd 16:19 25:25 8:11
358 3662 Grace Schaffer 9 Dewitt 7:47 16:07 25:26 8:12
359 4116 Isabella Pedraza 11 Portage Central 7:58 16:29 25:26 8:12
360 3616 Olivia Gilmore 11 Clarkston 7:50 16:15 25:28 8:12
361 8280 Julia Sheehan 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:33 16:06 25:28 8:12
362 1875 Kate Hinman 11 Forest Hills Eastern 7:46 16:14 25:28 8:12
363 3481 Shaye Golden 10 Birmingham Seaholm 8:06 16:27 25:29 8:13
364 4370 Jocelyn Dean 10 Woodhaven 8:01 16:35 25:30 8:13
365 2098 Olivia Alward 12 Plainwell 7:58 16:30 25:32 8:14
366 3664 Taylor Smelker 10 Dewitt 8:00 16:30 25:32 8:14
367 1851 Madelyn Ham 9 Defiance 7:38 16:15 25:32 8:14
368 3654 Makayla Flegler 11 Dewitt 7:44 16:15 25:33 8:14
369 2024 Emily Cemazar 11 Linden 7:50 16:26 25:33 8:14
370 2271 Kylie Lukeman 9 Three Rivers 7:33 16:13 25:34 8:14
371 2233 Madison Kaurich 9 Spring Lake 7:28 16:10 25:34 8:14
372 1697 Peyton Burch 10 Benzie Central 7:31 16:08 25:34 8:14
373 4097 Ann Marie Hemstreet 10 Portage Central 8:16 16:33 25:34 8:14
374 3620 Nicole Horner 12 Clarkston 7:47 16:22 25:35 8:14
375 4311 Ella Oliver 11 Traverse City Central 7:44 16:23 25:36 8:15
376 1835 Makayla Rybak 9 Dearborn Divine Child 7:33 16:06 25:36 8:15
377 3672 Heather Brouwer 11 Dexter 16:18 25:36 8:15
378 1720 Angela Warsecke 10 Benzie Central 7:46 16:09 25:38 8:15
379 3659 Cassidy Molitor 9 Dewitt 7:49 16:23 25:38 8:16
380 4010 Adeline Hauck 9 Lansing Catholic 7:37 16:10 25:39 8:16
381 3992 Amber Osborne 11 Lakeview 7:57 16:38 25:39 8:16
382 1955 Hannah Mohrman 12 Goodrich 7:34 16:18 25:41 8:16
383 1657 Chaney Rickard 10 Allendale 8:01 16:32 25:43 8:17
384 8269 Phoebe Johnson 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:33 16:04 25:43 8:17
385 3556 Macy Goller 11 Brighton 7:51 16:31 25:44 8:17
386 2222 Marthe Georgi 12 Spring Lake 8:12 16:52 25:44 8:17
387 1939 Raija Taylor 10 Gaylord 7:41 16:14 25:44 8:17
388 3680 Amanda Hubert 9 Dexter 7:27 16:07 25:45 8:18
389 4015 Maddie Kelsey 12 Lansing Catholic 7:29 15:54 25:45 8:18
390 2136 Paige Gollinger 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:39 16:17 25:46 8:18
391 4242 Sadie Brown 12 St. Joseph 8:10 16:41 25:48 8:19
392 4043 Hadley Camp 11 Midland Dow 16:15 25:48 8:19
393 4271 Baylee Bonds 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:56 16:30 25:48 8:19
394 1943 Anastasia Andruszko 9 Goodrich 7:32 15:54 25:49 8:19
395 1832 Audrey Renaud 10 Dearborn Divine Child 7:58 16:30 25:49 8:19
396 3487 Claire Kiefer 12 Birmingham Seaholm 8:06 16:33 25:50 8:19
397 3740 Colleen Woodhouse 9 East Grand Rapids 7:44 16:16 25:50 8:19
398 4178 Alyssa Sykes 9 Reeths-Puffer 8:04 16:44 25:51 8:20
399 3514 Erica Briggs 12 Bloomfield Hills 16:58 25:52 8:20
400 8285 Georgia Zender 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 7:45 16:13 25:52 8:20
401 3518 Erin Dimarzo 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:21 16:55 25:52 8:20
402 3830 Abby Conway 11 Grand Ledge 8:06 16:35 25:53 8:20
403 4259 Paige Newton 11 St. Joseph 7:48 16:26 25:53 8:20
404 4109 Alyson Miller 9 Portage Central 8:01 16:35 25:54 8:21
405 4307 Lainee Kreykes 11 Traverse City Central 7:51 16:31 25:54 8:21
406 3573 Olivia Terry 12 Brighton 7:52 16:34 25:55 8:21
407 3961 Taylor Lound 10 Hart 7:49 16:29 25:56 8:21
408 3695 Chloe Vorias 11 Dexter 8:05 16:44 25:56 8:21
409 4318 Shelby Snell 9 Traverse City Central 7:51 16:31 25:57 8:22
410 1850 Olivia Crowell 11 Defiance 7:35 16:18 25:58 8:22
411 3915 Emiliya Mironova 12 Grandville 7:56 16:32 25:58 8:22
412 4300 Kailey Gustafson 9 Traverse City Central 8:24 16:56 25:59 8:22
413 4367 Dana Avery 9 Woodhaven 8:01 16:44 26:00 8:22
414 4083 Jenna Braford 10 Portage Central 7:56 16:29 26:00 8:23
415 1715 Jenna Saier 10 Benzie Central 7:41 16:45 26:01 8:23
416 3850 Melanie Vukovich 10 Grand Ledge 8:07 16:39 26:02 8:23
417 3544 Grace Carney 9 Brighton 7:52 16:32 26:04 8:24
418 3515 Melissa Briggs 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:28 17:01 26:05 8:24
419 3488 Kate Kiefer 9 Birmingham Seaholm 16:46 26:06 8:24
420 2243 Jillian Schnurstein 12 Spring Lake 8:20 16:52 26:07 8:25
421 2361 Jenna Crerar 10 Yale 8:19 16:57 26:11 8:26
422 4155 Anna Rabe 10 Portage Northern 8:23 17:09 26:13 8:27
423 4301 Erica Hall 12 Traverse City Central 7:54 16:50 26:13 8:27
424 2348 Raylynn Knapp 9 Whitehall 7:50 16:26 26:14 8:27
425 2146 Erin Patterson 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 7:53 17:01 26:14 8:27
426 2379 Madelynn Tolan 9 Yale 8:23 17:00 26:14 8:27
427 3494 Audrey Lund 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:11 16:50 26:14 8:27
428 2381 Sydney Wofford 9 Yale 7:54 16:40 26:16 8:28
429 4350 Jackie Kramer 10 West Bloomfield 8:14 17:09 26:16 8:28
430 4390 Hollee Wilson 11 Woodhaven 8:01 16:46 26:18 8:28
431 4106 Abby Lawler 9 Portage Central 8:16 16:46 26:18 8:28
432 4352 Sarah Macdonald 10 West Bloomfield 8:16 17:10 26:18 8:28
433 2116 Kristina O'Connell 12 Plainwell 8:09 16:58 26:18 8:28
434 1860 Rose Viggiano 12 Defiance 7:54 16:46 26:18 8:28
435 3671 Rachel Bristow 12 Dexter 8:07 16:53 26:19 8:29
436 2303 Hanna Merrithew 9 Traverse City St. Francis 7:52 16:52 26:19 8:29
437 1848 Emily Bergman 10 Defiance 8:03 16:46 26:20 8:29
438 1775 Brooke Ray 11 Chippewa Hills 8:00 16:50 26:20 8:29
439 1934 Zoe Palmer 11 Gaylord 8:10 16:52 26:20 8:29
440 1869 Grace Coyle 11 Forest Hills Eastern 7:46 16:37 26:21 8:29
441 1777 Kaitlyn Schwallier 11 Chippewa Hills 7:54 16:54 26:21 8:29
442 3517 Ashley Dimarzo 11 Bloomfield Hills 8:09 16:50 26:21 8:29
443 3920 Ella Reava 11 Grandville 7:53 16:39 26:22 8:30
444 3976 Breeanna Becerra 12 Lakeview 16:47 26:22 8:30
445 4241 Uma-E Ammara 11 St. Joseph 8:09 16:46 26:23 8:30
446 2042 Emma Pierce 11 Linden 8:06 16:54 26:23 8:30
447 3590 Deborah Liberman 12 Centerville 7:48 16:37 26:25 8:31
448 1938 Reagan Swartz 10 Gaylord 8:33 17:17 26:26 8:31
449 3691 Emma Streetman 9 Dexter 7:42 16:28 26:27 8:31
450 1783 Madelynn Webster 9 Chippewa Hills 8:09 17:08 26:28 8:32
451 1893 Josefine Lindberg 11 Fowlerville 8:19 17:01 26:28 8:32
452 3628 Grace Spencer 9 Clarkston 7:56 17:01 26:29 8:32
453 4014 Abigail Kazmierski 10 Lansing Catholic 7:45 16:29 26:29 8:32
454 1960 Alexis Unangst 10 Goodrich 7:52 16:54 26:30 8:32
455 4064 Aashka Chhabria 12 Northville 16:51 26:30 8:32
456 1765 Erica Fitzhenry 11 Chippewa Hills 7:35 16:40 26:30 8:32
457 3866 Alice Jiang 11 Grand Rapids Christian 8:31 17:18 26:30 8:32
458 2099 Rachel Axelson 11 Plainwell 8:21 17:08 26:31 8:32
459 3879 Denise Roorda 12 Grand Rapids Christian 8:42 17:29 26:31 8:33
460 2364 Nicole Dickinson 10 Yale 17:00 26:31 8:33
461 1919 Hannah Conner 9 Gaylord 8:32 17:17 26:33 8:33
462 1675 Alli Munger 12 Alma 7:33 16:16 26:33 8:33
463 4105 Kimberly Kovacik 9 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 26:34 8:34
464 1656 Emily Parker 10 Allendale 7:56 17:05 26:35 8:34
465 1985 Emerson O'Brien 11 Imlay City 8:10 17:07 26:37 8:35
466 4094 Bailey Gardner 12 Portage Central 8:36 17:22 26:37 8:35
467 2240 Miranda Piekarski 11 Spring Lake 7:49 16:44 26:37 8:35
468 3493 Bryn Longe 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:26 17:22 26:38 8:35
469 2218 Bry Fillman 11 Spring Lake 8:34 17:18 26:38 8:35
470 2120 Emma Sabin 11 Plainwell 8:24 17:15 26:39 8:35
471 3917 Emily Nisper 9 Grandville 7:37 16:33 26:39 8:35
472 1883 Sara Vargas 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:47 16:53 26:39 8:35
473 3924 Hannah Snoeyink 12 Grandville 7:57 16:50 26:40 8:35
474 4046 Madeleine Jones 11 Midland Dow 8:25 17:18 26:40 8:35
475 3932 Alycia Webster 9 Grandville 8:10 17:07 26:41 8:36
476 2134 Lydia Evans 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:23 17:05 26:41 8:36
477 4119 Jacquelyn Roth 11 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 26:41 8:36
478 3925 Caeley Tallon 9 Grandville 8:09 17:07 26:42 8:36
479 1731 Selina Kane 9 Big Rapids High School 8:11 17:04 26:42 8:36
480 3503 Daisy O'Dell 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:26 26:42 8:36
481 2340 Kate Conkright 9 Whitehall 8:25 17:20 26:43 8:36
482 3719 Emily Ford 12 East Grand Rapids 8:06 16:59 26:44 8:37
483 8251 Madeline Bacolor 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:05 16:41 26:44 8:37
484 4135 Emily Bright 10 Portage Northern 8:24 17:18 26:45 8:37
485 3836 Molly Fedewa 12 Grand Ledge 8:11 17:04 26:46 8:37
486 2205 Jordyn Barding 10 Spring Lake 8:12 17:00 26:47 8:38
487 2041 Madison Philippi 10 Linden 8:08 17:07 26:47 8:38
488 2252 Bekah Castillo 11 Swan Valley 7:59 17:12 26:48 8:38
489 4012 Mary Heberlein 9 Lansing Catholic 8:04 16:52 26:49 8:38
490 3542 Sophia Bowland 12 Brighton 8:17 17:17 26:50 8:39
491 3840 Julienne Jud 12 Grand Ledge 8:13 17:11 26:50 8:39
492 4128 Cassidy Whelham 10 Portage Central 8:40 17:31 26:53 8:40
493 2211 Isabelle Cobb 9 Spring Lake 8:15 17:14 26:53 8:40
494 2037 Samantha Maienbrook 10 Linden 8:36 17:33 26:54 8:40
495 3575 Victoria Vaughan 9 Brighton 8:11 17:24 26:54 8:40
496 1871 Paige Ferrell 10 Forest Hills Eastern 7:55 16:59 26:54 8:40
497 2117 Kristen Quertermus 9 Plainwell 8:01 17:01 26:55 8:40
498 1941 Courtney Zaremba 9 Gaylord 8:26 17:19 26:56 8:41
499 4020 Ellie Rentz 9 Lansing Catholic 8:00 17:02 26:57 8:41
500 2403 Anna Smith 10 Zeeland West 8:08 17:11 26:58 8:41
501 4248 Megan Goldan 10 St. Joseph 8:33 17:32 26:58 8:41
502 2122 Kenna Sieber 10 Plainwell 8:24 17:31 27:00 8:42
503 2256 Ashley Krupnek 11 Swan Valley 16:30 27:00 8:42
504 2137 Clare Hampel 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:22 17:05 27:01 8:42
505 3525 Abigail Leflore 11 Bloomfield Hills 8:30 17:42 27:01 8:42
506 8279 Audrey Shambaugh 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:00 17:03 27:02 8:43
507 3960 Bridney Galindo 9 Hart 7:52 16:53 27:02 8:43
508 4302 Emerson Holmes 11 Traverse City Central 8:04 17:19 27:03 8:43
509 4138 Deidre Crowell 11 Portage Northern 17:40 27:03 8:43
510 2200 Katelyn Schang 9 South Lyon 8:34 17:42 27:03 8:43
511 2260 Emily Murphy 9 Swan Valley 17:37 27:04 8:43
512 2193 Grace Hawker 9 South Lyon 8:33 17:30 27:05 8:43
513 1767 Emily Hamilton 10 Chippewa Hills 7:48 17:11 27:06 8:44
514 4021 Emme Rush 9 Lansing Catholic 8:08 17:12 27:06 8:44
515 2198 Jennifer Miller 11 South Lyon 8:25 17:28 27:07 8:44
516 3572 Allison Shareck 9 Brighton 8:31 17:41 27:08 8:44
517 1776 Emily Santa 10 Chippewa Hills 8:45 17:47 27:08 8:44
518 1722 Sam Wilkinson 9 Benzie Central 8:21 17:21 27:08 8:45
519 3608 Ashley Brokenshaw 12 Clarkston 8:17 17:20 27:09 8:45
520 3505 Sarah Schutte 11 Birmingham Seaholm 8:14 17:12 27:10 8:45
521 3689 Lydia Savatsky 12 Dexter 8:11 17:10 27:10 8:45
522 1935 Megan Peterson 11 Gaylord 8:34 17:32 27:10 8:45
523 4247 Diana Galicia 10 St. Joseph 8:34 17:36 27:12 8:46
524 4101 Addy Jarrett 9 Portage Central 8:47 17:37 27:13 8:46
525 3959 Tristyn Creed 9 Hart 8:15 17:24 27:14 8:46
526 1846 Emily Worden 9 Dearborn Divine Child 8:27 17:31 27:14 8:46
527 2022 Tara Arquette 12 Linden 8:05 17:02 27:15 8:47
528 2341 Hailey Elders 10 Whitehall 8:38 17:33 27:16 8:47
529 1841 Lauren Spahn 11 Dearborn Divine Child 8:24 17:33 27:16 8:47
530 3553 Ella Geoghegan 9 Brighton 8:31 17:41 27:17 8:47
531 1982 Rita Lopiccolo 10 Imlay City 8:02 17:25 27:17 8:48
532 3519 Elizabeth Eidt 9 Bloomfield Hills 8:26 17:21 27:18 8:48
533 2202 Emily Settembrini 11 South Lyon 8:19 17:28 27:18 8:48
534 3934 Kaitlyn White 10 Grandville 8:29 17:46 27:21 8:49
535 3880 Gabby Rowland 9 Grand Rapids Christian 8:43 17:45 27:21 8:49
536 4044 Fiona Che 12 Midland Dow 8:40 17:42 27:22 8:49
537 4268 Katie Anstey 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:32 17:44 27:22 8:49
538 4171 Madison Hilliker 9 Reeths-Puffer 8:20 17:32 27:23 8:49
539 3994 Emily Robertson 12 Lakeview 8:37 17:42 27:24 8:49
540 4272 Sadie Colthorp 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 8:32 17:44 27:24 8:50
541 2113 Alejandra Lemus 9 Plainwell 8:31 17:35 27:25 8:50
542 3883 Lauren Timmer 9 Grand Rapids Christian 17:46 27:25 8:50
543 3537 Nyah Webb 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:39 17:48 27:25 8:50
544 3638 Ashley Judd 11 Corunna 8:20 17:45 27:26 8:50
545 1659 Richele Shaw 11 Allendale 8:28 17:37 27:26 8:50
546 3531 Rachelle Saker 12 Bloomfield Hills 8:24 17:27 27:28 8:51
547 4244 Sara Crossman 10 St. Joseph 8:34 17:36 27:29 8:51
548 4016 Lilli Lacross 9 Lansing Catholic 8:08 17:18 27:29 8:51
549 1768 Clarissa Henry 11 Chippewa Hills 8:23 17:33 27:30 8:52
550 3530 Mara Sabin 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:39 17:44 27:30 8:52
551 3522 Lane Gutowsky 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:40 17:49 27:31 8:52
552 4345 Aria Gettel 10 West Bloomfield 8:53 17:57 27:31 8:52
553 4121 Allison Sachwitz 11 Portage Central 8:21 17:17 27:33 8:52
554 3897 Mary Deluca 10 Grandville 8:30 17:46 27:34 8:53
555 1782 Shea Vanhorn 9 Chippewa Hills 8:25 17:26 27:36 8:53
556 2108 Sydney James 11 Plainwell 8:20 17:24 27:37 8:54
557 3490 Davis Kurepa-Peers 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:37 17:45 27:38 8:54
558 1695 Hanna Burch 11 Benzie Central 8:25 17:46 27:42 8:55
559 3480 Emma Frank 10 Birmingham Seaholm 8:27 17:38 27:44 8:56
560 4024 Camille Taylor 9 Lansing Catholic 8:34 17:42 27:44 8:56
561 1746 Olivia Jeakle 11 Charlevoix High School 17:34 27:44 8:56
562 1984 Olivia Moore 10 Imlay City 8:19 17:43 27:49 8:58
563 2234 Rebecca Koratich 9 Spring Lake 8:07 17:25 27:49 8:58
564 1925 Nadia Keller 9 Gaylord 8:44 18:07 27:49 8:58
565 2231 Samantha Johns 12 Spring Lake 8:23 17:35 27:50 8:58
566 3894 Taylor Bays 12 Grandville 8:13 17:36 27:53 8:59
567 4104 Lily Kitagawa 12 Portage Central 8:58 18:10 27:55 9:00
568 3633 Ruth Crabtree 11 Corunna 8:24 17:45 27:55 9:00
569 1870 Hope Donovan 9 Forest Hills Eastern 8:12 17:41 27:58 9:01
570 4388 Jocelyn Wegienka 9 Woodhaven 8:41 18:06 27:59 9:01
571 1892 Bella Kuch 11 Fowlerville 8:22 18:06 28:00 9:01
572 3787 Fadwa Kamari 10 Forest Hills Central 8:11 17:33 28:02 9:02
573 1730 Brook Jacobs 10 Big Rapids High School 8:16 17:37 28:05 9:03
574 1800 Morgan Kott 11 Comstock Park 8:33 17:51 28:09 9:04
575 3448 Claudia Barber 10 Bay City Western 8:44 17:59 28:10 9:04
576 4351 Dhiya Krupashankar West Bloomfield 8:39 18:02 28:11 9:05
577 3666 Ellecia Wolfe 9 Dewitt 8:01 17:47 28:11 9:05
578 1887 Jessica Davis 10 Fowlerville 8:48 18:13 28:12 9:05
579 4004 Anna Dehnke Lansing Catholic 8:32 18:08 28:14 9:06
580 3653 Jules Fenneuff 11 Dewitt 8:19 17:47 28:15 9:06
581 2131 Sarah Bonema 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 8:54 18:11 28:16 9:06
582 4082 Ayla Aktan 12 Portage Central 9:10 18:36 28:16 9:06
583 3554 Maddy Gillis 11 Brighton 8:39 17:58 28:17 9:07
584 3919 Alyssa Perez 11 Grandville 8:10 17:36 28:19 9:07
585 1796 Emma Clawson 11 Comstock Park 8:33 17:51 28:21 9:08
586 4280 Jozzy Rivera 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 7:56 17:14 28:21 9:08
587 1979 Eryn Gartley 12 Imlay City 8:45 18:11 28:21 9:08
588 2351 Natalie Reid 9 Whitehall 8:48 18:18 28:22 9:08
589 2101 Ellie Beachler 12 Plainwell 8:34 18:01 28:22 9:08
590 3967 Sadie Vanderstelt 11 Hart 8:20 17:47 28:23 9:09
591 6753 Emily Foster 12 Ithaca 8:34 18:21 28:24 9:09
592 6751 Andrea Crawford 12 Ithaca 8:32 18:21 28:24 9:09
593 2291 Caroline Thomas 10 Toledo Central Catholic 8:22 17:35 28:26 9:10
594 1713 Clara Reed 9 Benzie Central 8:39 18:14 28:26 9:10
595 4389 Kalyn Willis 11 Woodhaven 8:40 18:10 28:27 9:10
596 2259 Mia Lazzaro 9 Swan Valley 17:54 28:28 9:10
597 3989 Tahler Mesecar 12 Lakeview 8:39 18:21 28:29 9:10
598 4377 Christi Kent 12 Woodhaven 8:34 18:10 28:29 9:11
599 1977 Brittny Cudill 12 Imlay City 8:29 18:18 28:31 9:11
600 2029 Emma Draper 9 Linden 8:45 18:21 28:32 9:12
601 3911 Ashlyn Luke 10 Grandville 8:12 17:41 28:34 9:12
602 3569 Olivia Peterson 10 Brighton 8:40 18:06 28:34 9:12
603 2277 Lily Solis 11 Three Rivers 8:23 18:20 28:34 9:12
604 3500 Sabrina Miller 12 Birmingham Seaholm 8:40 18:19 28:35 9:12
605 1728 Caitlyn Hector 9 Big Rapids High School 8:18 17:46 28:37 9:13
606 1830 Mary Clare Pollock 12 Dearborn Divine Child 8:40 18:10 28:38 9:13
607 2408 Elyse Wolters 9 Zeeland West 8:28 18:00 28:39 9:14
608 4317 Jamie Sharrow 11 Traverse City Central 8:58 18:36 28:40 9:14
609 3990 Maho Nagahama 9 Lakeview 9:06 18:35 28:40 9:14
610 1791 Kaitlyn Parkinson 9 Coldwater 9:04 18:24 28:42 9:15
611 3792 Maddie McLaughlan 12 Forest Hills Central 8:44 18:12 28:42 9:15
612 2344 Lauren Geiger 11 Whitehall 8:47 18:23 28:43 9:15
613 4086 Nika Buss 12 Portage Central 9:00 18:34 28:43 9:15
614 3999 Anna Vroman 9 Lakeview 8:37 18:54 28:44 9:15
615 4111 Morgan Mitchell 11 Portage Central 18:34 28:45 9:16
616 3835 Reyna Estrada 11 Grand Ledge 8:30 18:01 28:48 9:17
617 2025 Alyssa Coon 12 Linden 9:06 18:36 28:48 9:17
618 4348 Pallavi Karakula 12 West Bloomfield 8:42 18:20 28:49 9:17
619 4384 Hannah Smith 9 Woodhaven 9:15 18:51 28:51 9:18
620 4255 Kara Lehner 10 St. Joseph 9:02 18:32 28:51 9:18
621 3635 Jacquelyn Giordano 10 Corunna 8:38 18:20 28:53 9:18
622 4359 Avani Samandur 11 West Bloomfield 8:48 18:32 28:55 9:19
623 3644 Shelby Yelinek 11 Corunna 8:38 18:20 28:56 9:19
624 1802 Lisa Peters 11 Comstock Park 8:32 18:24 29:03 9:22
625 2305 Whitney Paulsen 9 Traverse City St. Francis 8:37 18:33 29:05 9:22
626 3860 Katrina Devries 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:49 18:24 29:06 9:22
627 4230 Alysaa Hamilton 9 Shepherd 8:13 18:16 29:08 9:23
628 4018 Kristen Pruder 11 Lansing Catholic 8:38 18:25 29:08 9:23
629 4293 Madalyn Craven 9 Traverse City Central 8:44 18:36 29:09 9:23
630 3982 Lisa Frech 11 Lakeview 9:06 18:35 29:09 9:23
631 3978 Cecilia Carmichael 12 Lakeview 9:02 18:34 29:09 9:24
632 1916 Olivia Apa 10 Gaylord 8:50 18:35 29:09 9:24
633 1901 Audrey Trinka 11 Fowlerville 9:04 18:41 29:10 9:24
634 1890 Grace Hearl 12 Fowlerville 9:05 18:42 29:11 9:24
635 1874 Megan Hearn 9 Forest Hills Eastern 18:36 29:16 9:26
636 2402 Katherine Sims 10 Zeeland West 9:01 18:49 29:18 9:26
637 1762 Ashley Briscoe 11 Chippewa Hills 9:01 19:02 29:24 9:28
638 1660 Madi Springer 9 Allendale 8:50 18:36 29:24 9:28
639 1973 Anniisa Whims 12 Haslett 9:04 18:51 29:25 9:29
640 2036 Gracie Lopez 10 Linden 9:25 19:15 29:28 9:29
641 3474 Tori Beckeman 9 Birmingham Seaholm 8:59 18:48 29:30 9:30
642 4023 Abby Stewart 9 Lansing Catholic 8:21 18:09 29:31 9:31
643 1714 Mikayla Robotham 11 Benzie Central 8:20 17:46 29:32 9:31
644 4151 Addie Maston 10 Portage Northern 9:05 18:55 29:32 9:31
645 2283 Kyli Clarke 10 Toledo Central Catholic 8:57 19:07 29:33 9:31
646 1924 Ana Jones Gaylord 8:57 18:37 29:33 9:31
647 1770 Taylor Hillabrandt 9 Chippewa Hills 8:29 18:13 29:33 9:31
648 2261 Emma Pufahl 11 Swan Valley 8:36 18:33 29:35 9:32
649 4376 Kiley Johnson 9 Woodhaven 9:15 19:15 29:38 9:33
650 4292 Lia Cook 9 Traverse City Central 8:56 18:47 29:42 9:34
651 2319 Grace Chandler 10 Wayland Union 9:17 19:18 29:45 9:35
652 2282 Kennedy Broadwell 12 Toledo Central Catholic 8:57 19:07 29:47 9:36
653 2370 Paige Griffith 12 Yale 8:59 19:04 29:47 9:36
654 2031 Grace Gergel 12 Linden 9:08 18:58 29:50 9:37
655 1891 Marie Horlacher 12 Fowlerville 9:10 19:20 29:53 9:38
656 4305 Halie Kempf 10 Traverse City Central 8:47 19:01 29:54 9:38
657 3965 Marianne Tate 12 Hart 8:32 18:39 29:55 9:38
658 1653 Emma Lehman 9 Allendale 9:04 19:15 29:55 9:38
659 1708 Grace Okros 9 Benzie Central 8:10 18:21 29:56 9:39
660 3528 Neha Middela 10 Bloomfield Hills 8:52 19:15 29:57 9:39
661 4164 Mychalla Belknapp 12 Reeths-Puffer 9:04 18:51 29:59 9:39
662 1900 Paiten Struble-Szura 11 Fowlerville 9:10 19:20 29:59 9:40
663 8259 Claire Cantelon 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 8:46 19:06 30:01 9:40
664 1664 Abigail Bates 10 Alma 9:12 19:15 30:06 9:42
665 2376 Alaina Siwak 9 Yale 8:40 18:54 30:12 9:44
666 4088 Ashley Clark 12 Portage Central 9:30 19:24 30:16 9:45
667 3871 Sierra Mennega 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:03 19:18 30:17 9:45
668 3889 Cathy Xue 10 Grand Rapids Christian 8:53 19:00 30:18 9:46
669 4383 Lizbeth Saenz 9 Woodhaven 9:16 19:15 30:19 9:46
670 2039 Julia Otman 11 Linden 9:48 19:34 30:21 9:47
671 1898 Marla Rose 10 Fowlerville 30:22 9:47
672 6760 Hayley Williams 10 Ithaca 9:14 19:36 30:24 9:47
673 4265 Mae Urness 10 St. Joseph 9:07 19:23 30:24 9:48
674 2349 Katelyn Mark 11 Whitehall 8:47 18:45 30:25 9:48
675 2125 Ashely Vandemaele 9 Plainwell 9:29 19:46 30:31 9:50
676 6748 Elizabeth Barden 9 Ithaca 9:14 19:34 30:34 9:51
677 6752 Jade Daymon 10 Ithaca 8:31 19:19 30:35 9:51
678 4038 Arianna Acker 12 Midland Dow 9:15 19:27 30:41 9:53
679 4048 Vickie Leiti 9 Midland Dow 9:15 19:27 30:41 9:53
680 1787 Madison Fougerousse 11 Coldwater 9:09 19:08 30:42 9:53
681 4159 Sarah Strawhun 9 Portage Northern 9:35 19:44 30:42 9:54
682 4338 Victoria Bingley 10 West Bloomfield 9:12 19:38 30:42 9:54
683 1889 Devyn Fleischer 12 Fowlerville 19:27 30:43 9:54
684 2300 Annemarie Jenkins 9 Traverse City St. Francis 9:01 19:38 30:43 9:54
685 4337 Clara Babbitt 10 West Bloomfield 10:22 20:29 30:45 9:54
686 6763 Kate Kavanaugh 12 Kalamazoo Homeschool 30:48 9:55
687 2008 Kennedy Geiger 12 Lakewood 9:20 19:39 30:49 9:56
688 4127 Nicholette West 9 Portage Central 9:47 20:03 30:50 9:56
689 3513 Camryn Brent 11 Bloomfield Hills 9:41 19:59 30:50 9:56
690 3793 Paige Ostrowski 12 Forest Hills Central 9:10 19:22 30:51 9:56
691 4113 Kellie Newland 10 Portage Central 9:35 19:39 30:53 9:57
692 3986 Linh Luong 12 Lakeview 9:08 19:22 30:56 9:58
693 3557 Lily Haggerty 10 Brighton 9:49 20:13 30:59 9:59
694 2121 Kaitlyn Shafer 12 Plainwell 9:48 20:06 30:59 9:59
695 4141 Lexi Gavlas 11 Portage Northern 9:10 19:46 31:00 9:59
696 2144 Megan Obear 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9:33 20:08 31:03 10:00
697 1755 Libby Sterrett 10 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:20 31:04 10:00
698 3477 Jenna Burdick 9 Birmingham Seaholm 9:48 19:56 31:07 10:01
699 1757 Grace Way 11 Charlevoix High School 10:00 20:21 31:08 10:02
700 4137 Samantha Cobado 10 Portage Northern 9:36 19:50 31:09 10:02
701 1997 Rosa Mangelsen 12 Lake Fenton 9:43 20:00 31:13 10:03
702 2009 Kayla Hall 10 Lakewood 9:20 19:58 31:15 10:04
703 4125 Emily Valente 9 Portage Central 9:13 19:12 31:18 10:05
704 2284 Michaela Finn 10 Toledo Central Catholic 9:13 19:47 31:21 10:06
705 2372 Emily Jedrzejczak 10 Yale 9:11 19:51 31:23 10:06
706 1933 Jenna Monusko 10 Gaylord 9:04 20:23 31:24 10:07
707 4126 Jacki Vanderslik 9 Portage Central 9:24 19:47 31:25 10:07
708 2135 Joy Fullerton 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 9:25 19:56 31:26 10:08
709 4167 Emma Byrnes 9 Reeths-Puffer 9:19 19:59 31:27 10:08
710 4357 Adaeze Njoku 10 West Bloomfield 10:02 20:27 31:29 10:09
711 4309 Paige McDowell 9 Traverse City Central 9:37 20:17 31:33 10:10
712 3899 Priscilla Ensign 10 Grandville 8:29 19:44 31:33 10:10
713 2262 Marissa Sanders 9 Swan Valley 9:04 19:48 31:39 10:12
714 2358 Cierra Vandyke 12 Whitehall 8:31 19:36 31:40 10:12
715 3853 Christelle Akanasheng 9 Grand Rapids Christian 9:03 19:48 31:42 10:13
716 4368 Carmen Caldwell 10 Woodhaven 9:27 20:16 31:46 10:14
717 2368 Breanna Ferriell 10 Yale 9:08 19:48 31:57 10:18
718 4341 Christina Deng 10 West Bloomfield 10:18 20:44 32:14 10:23
719 1745 Erin Hybl 12 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:23 32:16 10:24
720 1699 Myah Clous 10 Benzie Central 9:30 20:20 32:21 10:25
721 2129 Alyssa Waswick 9 Plainwell 9:47 20:40 32:22 10:25
722 2393 Lauren Converse 12 Zeeland West 9:47 20:39 32:26 10:27
723 3933 Dhakiya Weir 10 Grandville 9:51 20:48 32:27 10:27
724 2299 Lauren Horning 10 Traverse City St. Francis 9:36 20:46 32:27 10:27
725 4107 Madison Lovell 11 Portage Central 9:47 20:32 32:47 10:34
726 1886 Abigail Davis 9 Fowlerville 9:58 21:06 32:48 10:34
727 2362 Christyna Davis 11 Yale 9:53 20:55 32:49 10:34
728 4336 Sarah Anis 9 West Bloomfield 9:44 20:27 32:52 10:35
729 2015 Kendall Rooks 12 Lakewood 9:45 21:06 32:53 10:35
730 4294 Anna Davidson 9 Traverse City Central 9:34 20:24 32:53 10:36
731 2103 Rachael Bosch 10 Plainwell 10:09 21:05 33:02 10:38
732 2106 Emma Granzow 12 Plainwell 10:00 21:05 33:08 10:41
733 8241 Ashli Mengel 12 Toledo Central Catholic 8:46 21:03 33:09 10:41
734 1742 Ella Gaffney 9 Charlevoix High School 9:59 20:31 33:11 10:41
735 3651 Charlotte Cantin 10 Dewitt 9:36 20:33 33:12 10:42
736 1763 Kelsey Craige 10 Chippewa Hills 9:01 20:03 33:14 10:42
737 2322 Kaitlyn Good 11 Wayland Union 9:53 21:19 33:27 10:46
738 4290 Ally Brown 11 Traverse City Central 9:47 21:17 33:35 10:49
739 2301 Brynna Loznak 11 Traverse City St. Francis 9:19 20:55 33:40 10:51
740 3834 Isabella Eallonardo 10 Grand Ledge 9:28 20:59 33:45 10:52
741 3848 Emily Sochay 9 Grand Ledge 9:36 20:46 33:46 10:53
742 3622 Caitlyn Maloney 11 Clarkston 9:52 21:22 34:11 11:01
743 1976 Madeline Andrez 11 Imlay City 11:10 22:38 34:20 11:04
744 3872 Lauren Merritt 10 Grand Rapids Christian 10:14 21:36 34:33 11:08
745 2018 Abby Temple 10 Lakewood 10:34 22:16 34:48 11:13
746 3564 Fiona Kristo 11 Brighton 10:09 21:57 34:51 11:14
747 6761 Alaina Adair 12 Kalamazoo Homeschool 34:51 11:14
748 2365 Addyline Doughty 10 Yale 10:38 22:04 34:52 11:14
749 1895 Rozlin Opolka 12 Fowlerville 10:05 22:11 34:53 11:14
750 2011 Lilia Kostanko 10 Lakewood 22:05 34:55 11:15
751 3637 Haleigh Jablonski 12 Corunna 9:52 22:06 34:56 11:15
752 2363 Jennifer Deiotte 12 Yale 10:41 22:33 35:14 11:21
753 2380 Shelby Wilson 11 Yale 10:41 22:32 35:15 11:21
754 4250 Molly Johnson 11 St. Joseph 10:27 22:31 35:29 11:26
755 1769 Beatriz Hernica 11 Chippewa Hills 8:28 35:30 11:26
756 3447 Courtney Banks 10 Bay City Western 10:52 22:58 35:39 11:29
757 2013 Marissa Michaud 12 Lakewood 10:47 22:52 36:10 11:39
758 2201 Kirsten Seeley 12 South Lyon 10:50 22:41 36:16 11:41
759 4365 Ally Weingarden 10 West Bloomfield 10:57 23:19 36:32 11:46
760 1780 Emma Smith 9 Chippewa Hills 11:21 23:42 36:41 11:49
761 3794 Abby Pointer 12 Forest Hills Central 10:46 36:46 11:50
762 8283 Naomi Veidlinger 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 10:29 23:38 36:58 11:54
763 4287 Brooke Araizaga 11 Traverse City Central 10:58 23:29 37:12 11:59
764 4344 Hannah Flores 11 West Bloomfield 10:32 23:17 37:13 11:59
765 1980 Kelly Gartley 9 Imlay City 10:29 24:14 37:54 12:13
766 1709 Ana Ortega 12 Benzie Central 11:46 25:03 38:42 12:28
767 1703 Ally Johnston 10 Benzie Central 11:46 24:56 39:02 12:34
768 2019 Isabella Zylstra 9 Lakewood 10:57 24:35 39:06 12:36
769 2032 Carris Griffith 11 Linden 10:39 25:13 39:28 12:43
770 4279 Hannah Pifer 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 11:03 24:37 39:51 12:50



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 79 Midland Public ( 11:55 59:34 0:29)
==========================================================
1 7 7420 River Penn 7 11:38
2 12 7401 Josiah Burr 8 11:49
3 15 7400 Joshua Burr 8 11:53
4 22 7423 Noah Reuter-Gushow 7 12:07
5 23 7402 Luke Buza 8 12:07
6 ( 48) 8307 Robert Perry 8 12:23
7 ( 55) 7418 Alex Noey 8 12:29

2. 135 Saline ( 12:03 1:00:14 0:56)
==========================================================
1 6 7516 Derek Caldwell 8 11:30
2 14 7539 Noah Pelletier 8 11:52
3 27 7557 Benjamin Wild 8 12:12
4 36 7556 Jason Whitton 6 12:14
5 52 7529 Jamie Harrison 7 12:26
6 ( 57) 7549 Zachary Socha 8 12:31
7 ( 77) 7519 Luke Crowner 8 12:50

3. 136 Hart (Rochester) ( 12:02 1:00:08 0:44)
==========================================================
1 8 7213 Tristan Brandenburg 8 11:42
2 10 7212 Kevin Blackburn 8 11:44
3 20 7223 Trevor Gergics 7 11:55
4 47 7215 Dayton Briggs 8 12:21
5 51 7225 Colin Hanson 8 12:26
6 ( 61) 7248 Brian Tigue 8 12:33
7 ( 90) 7244 Luke Stemmerich 8 12:57

4. 152 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 12:01 1:00:02 1:32)
==========================================================
1 2 7283 Riley Hough 7 11:04
2 17 7305 Darin Sandberg 8 11:54
3 32 7287 Connor Joyce 8 12:13
4 38 7309 Ben Smith 6 12:15
5 63 7277 Clayton Hartwick 6 12:36
6 ( 93) 7255 Connor Bratt 7 13:00
7 (108) 7265 Gabriel Dansereau 8 13:12

5. 230 Lansing Area Catholic ( 12:25 1:02:04 0:45)
==========================================================
1 24 7347 Matthew Jenness 7 12:07
2 25 7343 Joshua Frary 7 12:08
3 31 7352 Jack Saxton 8 12:12
4 72 7350 David Pruder 7 12:45
5 78 7344 Thomas Gianiodis 8 12:52
6 ( 87) 7346 Cameron Haraburda 7 12:56
7 (105) 7355 Gabe Starr 8 13:10

6. 233 Hart ( 12:07 1:00:33 2:14)
==========================================================
1 1 7194 Alex Enns 8 10:39
2 4 7207 Michael Tubbs 8 11:26
3 69 7204 Juan Sarabia 8 12:42
4 79 7199 Joel Mead 8 12:53
5 80 7205 Rece Schlukebir 8 12:53
6 (126) 7202 Miguel Perez 8 13:25
7 (137) 7203 Tommy Ponce 8 13:39

7. 238 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 12:24 1:01:57 1:02)
==========================================================
1 11 7143 Kevin Biergans 8 11:46
2 26 7149 Sam Haakenson 8 12:10
3 56 7163 Aditya Walia 8 12:30
4 70 7145 Carson Brunk 7 12:43
5 75 7159 Luke Roskamp 8 12:48
6 (110) 7153 Matthew Leblanc 8 13:13
7 (127) 7155 Gerald McClung 8 13:26

8. 257 Monroe Milers ( 12:26 1:02:07 0:55)
==========================================================
1 13 7452 Eli Schramm 8 11:49
2 53 7447 Elijah Grubke 8 12:27
3 54 7446 Hayden Fisher 8 12:27
4 66 7451 Earl Schramm 6 12:40
5 71 7448 Aidan Gutschow 8 12:44
6 (156) 7449 Paul Hetzel 7 14:03
7 (165) 7444 Eann Dunbar 6 14:30

9. 269 St Elizabeth Ann Seton ( 12:28 1:02:17 1:09)
==========================================================
1 18 7584 Finn Ritchie 8 11:55
2 35 7588 Carter Thelen 8 12:14
3 58 7577 Oliver Boomer 7 12:32
4 60 7583 Thomas Richards 7 12:32
5 98 7586 Zealand Tarrant 8 13:04
6 (102) 7579 Bryson Ellalasingham 8 13:06
7 (106) 7581 Colton Manthei 6 13:11

10. 271 Grand Rapids Christian ( 12:29 1:02:25 0:40)
==========================================================
1 34 7170 Joe Devries 8 12:14
2 43 7176 Tinsae Nelson 7 12:19
3 46 7178 Jack Peterson 8 12:21
4 64 7166 Pieter Boer 8 12:37
5 84 7181 Sam Skillen 8 12:54
6 (114) 7180 Xander Schra 8 13:15
7 (120) 7173 Jonathan Larue 8 13:22

11. 316 Western ( 12:35 1:02:55 1:29)
==========================================================
1 16 7637 Ethan Zuke 8 11:53
2 40 7632 Jacob Singleton 7 12:18
3 42 7631 Kayden Shoreck 8 12:18
4 99 7608 Garrett Bristol 8 13:04
5 119 7606 Bryan Barclay 8 13:22
6 (132) 7610 Cyrus Comfort 6 13:31
7 (149) 7617 Aj Eichenberg 7 13:57

12. 318 Shepherd ( 12:31 1:02:31 1:39)
==========================================================
1 5 7570 Reid Nestle 8 11:29
2 9 7565 Mason Hammond 8 11:43
3 97 7563 Mason Cross 7 13:03
4 103 7568 Max MacDonald 7 13:08
5 104 7571 Ande Strand 8 13:08
6 (109) 7574 Joshua Warner 8 13:12
7 (115) 7569 Ryker Matties 8 13:17

13. 326 DeWitt ( 12:40 1:03:17 0:51)
==========================================================
1 28 7130 Jon Popowitz 8 12:12
2 41 7133 Evan Reigler 7 12:18
3 76 7124 Michael Herald 8 12:49
4 85 7127 Kiefer Kolito 8 12:55
5 96 7121 Keegan Fulton 8 13:03
6 (122) 7139 Gunnar Stirrett 7 13:23
7 (133) 7115 Tyler Aeschliman 8 13:32

14. 342 Bath ( 12:42 1:03:30 0:38)
==========================================================
1 39 7058 Ethan Swenson 7 12:16
2 65 7043 Owen Christmas 7 12:39
3 74 7050 Liam Harlan 7 12:48
4 81 7046 Korbin Dunham 8 12:53
5 83 7051 Nick Hickey 8 12:54
6 (129) 7052 Lars Huffman 7 13:29
7 (147) 7057 Jagger Sullivan 7 13:51

15. 348 Auburn Bay City Western ( 12:41 1:03:25 1:02)
==========================================================
1 21 7037 Matthew Przepiora 8 11:57
2 67 7028 Brenden Dore 7 12:40
3 82 7036 Nick Peters 8 12:53
4 86 7027 Alex Clark 8 12:56
5 92 7038 Anden Robertson 7 12:59
6 ( 94) 7040 Jeffrey Stecker 7 13:00
7 (112) 7032 Andrew Kietzman 8 13:13

16. 373 Davison ( 12:46 1:03:49 0:46)
==========================================================
1 33 7105 Brady McArdle 7 12:14
2 68 7113 Griffin Sparks 7 12:41
3 88 7107 Nate Murawski 7 12:57
4 89 7106 Kenny Minto 7 12:57
5 95 7108 Joey Peters 7 13:00
6 (100) 7098 Grant Davis 6 13:05
7 (125) 7104 Brendan Maybee 7 13:25

17. 377 Carson City-Crystal ( 12:43 1:03:31 2:21)
==========================================================
1 3 7081 Coleman Clark 8 11:26
2 50 7080 Calvin Clark 8 12:25
3 62 7084 Jared Shepler 8 12:34
4 116 7079 Brayden Clark 6 13:19
5 146 7083 Oisin Ogrady 6 13:47
6 (157) 7082 Gavin Gage 7 14:05
7 (185) 7078 Cj Baldwin 8 15:38

18. 466 St. Regis ( 13:06 1:05:30 1:56)
==========================================================
1 44 7589 James Byrne 8 12:20
2 49 7598 Logan Smith 8 12:25
3 73 7591 Presley Fortino 6 12:48
4 139 7597 Griffin Smith 7 13:41
5 161 7592 Matthew Kolesky 7 14:16
6 (174) 7590 Tommy Fletcher 6 14:51
7 (175) 7595 Wright Paddock 7 14:53

19. 467 Plainwell ( 13:01 1:05:02 1:12)
==========================================================
1 30 7482 Ethan Johnson 8 12:12
2 91 7484 Evan Ludema 7 12:58
3 101 7490 Eli Veen 7 13:05
4 121 7471 Alex Blanton 8 13:23
5 124 7469 Gavin Blades 8 13:24
6 (141) 7480 Sam Gibson 6 13:42
7 (152) 7491 Dillon Vlietstra 7 13:59

20. 573 Mason ( 13:21 1:06:41 1:41)
==========================================================
1 37 7375 Donny Dennis 7 12:15
2 117 7386 Chase Miller 7 13:19
3 128 7369 Parker Crandall 7 13:27
4 143 7368 Logan Crandall 7 13:44
5 148 7391 Hayden Pell 8 13:56
6 (154) 7362 William Barnum 6 14:01
7 (163) 7378 Eli Gill 8 14:19

21. 591 Dansville ( 13:27 1:07:13 2:01)
==========================================================
1 59 7093 Jalen Nelson 8 12:32
2 111 7090 Damian Defeyter 6 13:13
3 118 7092 Joseph Kadluboski 6 13:20
4 135 7088 Ben Chapman 7 13:35
5 168 7095 Samuel Schmidt 6 14:33
6 (193) 7089 Tate Cox 8 17:16

22. 644 Alma ( 13:38 1:08:06 1:54)
==========================================================
1 45 7014 Ryan Fachting 8 12:20
2 138 7011 Adam Dixon 8 13:40
3 142 7025 Rj Sullivan 8 13:43
4 159 7003 Blaze Abell 7 14:09
5 160 7012 Danny Dixon 8 14:14
6 (173) 7010 Dillon Dennison 8 14:51
7 (187) 7019 Sam Leppien 7 16:26

23. 685 Waverly ( 14:49 1:14:04 5:25)
==========================================================
1 29 7601 Jordan Carter 8 12:12
2 134 7600 Jason Carter 8 13:32
3 136 7603 Benicio Tapia 8 13:36
4 191 7604 Silvio Veloz 7 17:07
5 195 7599 Connor Blake 8 17:37

24. 699 Ithaca ( 15:31 1:17:32 8:20)
==========================================================
1 19 7320 Braxton Lamey 8 11:55
2 113 7319 Nolan Casey 7 13:15
3 180 7323 Nolan Woodman 7 15:03
4 190 7321 Brock McBride 8 17:04
5 197 7322 Keegan Ouillette 7 20:15

25. 741 Capital Homeschool ( 13:57 1:09:41 1:00)
==========================================================
1 131 7075 Daniel Thomas 7 13:31
2 140 7076 Dylan Thomas 8 13:41
3 151 7073 Will Spedoske 7 13:58
4 153 7069 Charlie Mercer 8 14:00
5 166 7072 Josh Spedoske 6 14:31
6 (177) 7064 Hudson Beals 7 14:54
7 (181) 7063 Andrew Abbruzzese 6 15:04

26. 758 Portland ( 14:02 1:10:09 1:17)
==========================================================
1 130 7502 Carter Rosier 8 13:30
2 144 7494 Collin Calley 7 13:44
3 155 7492 Nathan Belanger 8 14:03
4 158 7504 Cade Vallier 8 14:05
5 171 7498 Cooper Hoskins 6 14:47
6 (179) 7500 Jim Parish 6 15:01
7 (186) 7493 Tim Bengel 6 16:16

27. 782 Laingsburg ( 14:15 1:11:12 1:35)
==========================================================
1 123 7337 Brayden Thomas 6 13:24
2 150 7330 Nolan Gregg 7 13:58
3 162 7335 Dawson Shastal 8 14:17
4 169 7328 Brad Dedic 6 14:34
5 178 7331 Andrew Kingsbury 7 14:59
6 (182) 7336 Sawyer Shastal 6 15:11
7 (183) 7324 Aden Baynes 6 15:14

28. 825 Ovid-Elsie ( 15:00 1:15:00 3:42)
==========================================================
1 107 7462 Mitchell Dysinger 8 13:12
2 170 7467 Logan Sempsrott 7 14:39
3 176 7463 Ryan Gavenda 6 14:53
4 184 7466 Jayden Pfaff 8 15:22
5 188 7464 Corbin Kelley 8 16:54
6 (189) 7468 Luke Spitzley 8 17:00
7 (198) 7461 Tobin Clark 6 22:13

29. 840 Monroe ( 14:56 1:14:40 3:25)
==========================================================
1 145 7439 Nick Parran 7 13:45
2 164 7440 Karon Rollins 7 14:23
3 167 7436 Aidan Hutchison 7 14:32
4 172 7442 Evan Welsford 7 14:50
5 192 7437 Grey Johnson 7 17:10
6 (194) 7434 Kegan Hallihan 7 17:30
7 (196) 7433 Kyle Dionne 8 18:23



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7194 Alex Enns Hart 10:39
2 2 7283 Riley Hough Hartland-Ore Creek 11:04
3 3 7081 Coleman Clark Carson City-Crystal 11:26
4 4 7207 Michael Tubbs Hart 11:26
5 5 7570 Reid Nestle Shepherd 11:29
6 6 7516 Derek Caldwell Saline 11:30
7 7 7420 River Penn Midland Public 11:38
8 8 7213 Tristan Brandenburg Hart (Rochester) 11:42
9 9 7565 Mason Hammond Shepherd 11:43
10 10 7212 Kevin Blackburn Hart (Rochester) 11:44
11 11 7143 Kevin Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 11:46
12 12 7401 Josiah Burr Midland Public 11:49
13 13 7452 Eli Schramm Monroe Milers 11:49
14 14 7539 Noah Pelletier Saline 11:52
15 15 7400 Joshua Burr Midland Public 11:53
16 16 7637 Ethan Zuke Western 11:53
17 17 7305 Darin Sandberg Hartland-Ore Creek 11:54
18 18 7584 Finn Ritchie St Elizabeth Ann Seton 11:55
19 19 7320 Braxton Lamey Ithaca 11:55
20 20 7223 Trevor Gergics Hart (Rochester) 11:55
21 21 7037 Matthew Przepiora Auburn Bay City Western 11:57
22 22 7423 Noah Reuter-Gushow Midland Public 12:07
23 23 7402 Luke Buza Midland Public 12:07
24 24 7347 Matthew Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 12:07
25 25 7343 Joshua Frary Lansing Area Catholic 12:08
26 26 7149 Sam Haakenson Grand Ledge Hayes 12:10
27 27 7557 Benjamin Wild Saline 12:12
28 28 7130 Jon Popowitz DeWitt 12:12
29 29 7601 Jordan Carter Waverly 12:12
30 30 7482 Ethan Johnson Plainwell 12:12
31 31 7352 Jack Saxton Lansing Area Catholic 12:12
32 32 7287 Connor Joyce Hartland-Ore Creek 12:13
33 33 7105 Brady McArdle Davison 12:14
34 34 7170 Joe Devries Grand Rapids Christian 12:14
35 35 7588 Carter Thelen St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:14
36 36 7556 Jason Whitton Saline 12:14
37 37 7375 Donny Dennis Mason 12:15
38 38 7309 Ben Smith Hartland-Ore Creek 12:15
39 39 7058 Ethan Swenson Bath 12:16
40 40 7632 Jacob Singleton Western 12:18
41 41 7133 Evan Reigler DeWitt 12:18
42 42 7631 Kayden Shoreck Western 12:18
43 43 7176 Tinsae Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 12:19
44 44 7589 James Byrne St. Regis 12:20
45 45 7014 Ryan Fachting Alma 12:20
46 46 7178 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 12:21
47 47 7215 Dayton Briggs Hart (Rochester) 12:21
48 48 8307 Robert Perry Midland Public 12:23
49 49 7598 Logan Smith St. Regis 12:25
50 50 7080 Calvin Clark Carson City-Crystal 12:25
51 51 7225 Colin Hanson Hart (Rochester) 12:26
52 52 7529 Jamie Harrison Saline 12:26
53 53 7447 Elijah Grubke Monroe Milers 12:27
54 54 7446 Hayden Fisher Monroe Milers 12:27
55 55 7418 Alex Noey Midland Public 12:29
56 56 7163 Aditya Walia Grand Ledge Hayes 12:30
57 57 7549 Zachary Socha Saline 12:31
58 58 7577 Oliver Boomer St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:32
59 59 7093 Jalen Nelson Dansville 12:32
60 60 7583 Thomas Richards St Elizabeth Ann Seton 12:32
61 61 7248 Brian Tigue Hart (Rochester) 12:33
62 62 7084 Jared Shepler Carson City-Crystal 12:34
63 63 7277 Clayton Hartwick Hartland-Ore Creek 12:36
64 64 7166 Pieter Boer Grand Rapids Christian 12:37
65 65 7043 Owen Christmas Bath 12:39
66 66 7451 Earl Schramm Monroe Milers 12:40
67 67 7028 Brenden Dore Auburn Bay City Western 12:40
68 68 7113 Griffin Sparks Davison 12:41
69 69 7204 Juan Sarabia Hart 12:42
70 7318 Josh Lauzon Holmes (Livonia) 12:42
71 70 7145 Carson Brunk Grand Ledge Hayes 12:43
72 71 7448 Aidan Gutschow Monroe Milers 12:44
73 72 7350 David Pruder Lansing Area Catholic 12:45
74 73 7591 Presley Fortino St. Regis 12:48
75 74 7050 Liam Harlan Bath 12:48
76 75 7159 Luke Roskamp Grand Ledge Hayes 12:48
77 76 7124 Michael Herald DeWitt 12:49
78 77 7519 Luke Crowner Saline 12:50
79 78 7344 Thomas Gianiodis Lansing Area Catholic 12:52
80 79 7199 Joel Mead Hart 12:53
81 80 7205 Rece Schlukebir Hart 12:53
82 81 7046 Korbin Dunham Bath 12:53
83 82 7036 Nick Peters Auburn Bay City Western 12:53
84 83 7051 Nick Hickey Bath 12:54
85 84 7181 Sam Skillen Grand Rapids Christian 12:54
86 85 7127 Kiefer Kolito DeWitt 12:55
87 7561 Ethan Yesko Saline 12:55
88 7543 Eli Routt Saline 12:56
89 86 7027 Alex Clark Auburn Bay City Western 12:56
90 7526 Colin Finnegan Saline 12:56
91 87 7346 Cameron Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 12:56
92 88 7107 Nate Murawski Davison 12:57
93 89 7106 Kenny Minto Davison 12:57
94 90 7244 Luke Stemmerich Hart (Rochester) 12:57
95 91 7484 Evan Ludema Plainwell 12:58
96 92 7038 Anden Robertson Auburn Bay City Western 12:59
97 93 7255 Connor Bratt Hartland-Ore Creek 13:00
98 94 7040 Jeffrey Stecker Auburn Bay City Western 13:00
99 95 7108 Joey Peters Davison 13:00
100 7412 Dominic Krause Midland Public 13:02
101 96 7121 Keegan Fulton DeWitt 13:03
102 97 7563 Mason Cross Shepherd 13:03
103 98 7586 Zealand Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:04
104 99 7608 Garrett Bristol Western 13:04
105 100 7098 Grant Davis Davison 13:05
106 101 7490 Eli Veen Plainwell 13:05
107 102 7579 Bryson Ellalasingham St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:06
108 103 7568 Max MacDonald Shepherd 13:08
109 7357 Caden Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:08
110 104 7571 Ande Strand Shepherd 13:08
111 105 7355 Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 13:10
112 106 7581 Colton Manthei St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:11
113 107 7462 Mitchell Dysinger Ovid-Elsie 13:12
114 108 7265 Gabriel Dansereau Hartland-Ore Creek 13:12
115 109 7574 Joshua Warner Shepherd 13:12
116 7399 Andrew Budd Midland Public 13:12
117 110 7153 Matthew Leblanc Grand Ledge Hayes 13:13
118 111 7090 Damian Defeyter Dansville 13:13
119 112 7032 Andrew Kietzman Auburn Bay City Western 13:13
120 7230 Matthew Lajoie Hart (Rochester) 13:14
121 113 7319 Nolan Casey Ithaca 13:15
122 114 7180 Xander Schra Grand Rapids Christian 13:15
123 7039 Aiden Short Auburn Bay City Western 13:15
124 115 7569 Ryker Matties Shepherd 13:17
125 7403 Griffin Chapple Midland Public 13:18
126 116 7079 Brayden Clark Carson City-Crystal 13:19
127 117 7386 Chase Miller Mason 13:19
128 118 7092 Joseph Kadluboski Dansville 13:20
129 119 7606 Bryan Barclay Western 13:22
130 7278 Ben Hawker Hartland-Ore Creek 13:22
131 120 7173 Jonathan Larue Grand Rapids Christian 13:22
132 121 7471 Alex Blanton Plainwell 13:23
133 122 7139 Gunnar Stirrett DeWitt 13:23
134 7221 Hunter Frank Hart (Rochester) 13:23
135 123 7337 Brayden Thomas Laingsburg 13:24
136 124 7469 Gavin Blades Plainwell 13:24
137 125 7104 Brendan Maybee Davison 13:25
138 126 7202 Miguel Perez Hart 13:25
139 127 7155 Gerald McClung Grand Ledge Hayes 13:26
140 7573 Mitchell Walters Shepherd 13:26
141 7266 Jack Darrow Hartland-Ore Creek 13:26
142 7250 Brendan Washburn Hart (Rochester) 13:26
143 128 7369 Parker Crandall Mason 13:27
144 7156 Michael Meyers Grand Ledge Hayes 13:28
145 129 7052 Lars Huffman Bath 13:29
146 130 7502 Carter Rosier Portland 13:30
147 131 7075 Daniel Thomas Capital Homeschool 13:31
148 132 7610 Cyrus Comfort Western 13:31
149 133 7115 Tyler Aeschliman DeWitt 13:32
150 134 7600 Jason Carter Waverly 13:32
151 7144 Owen Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 13:33
152 135 7088 Ben Chapman Dansville 13:35
153 136 7603 Benicio Tapia Waverly 13:36
154 137 7203 Tommy Ponce Hart 13:39
155 138 7011 Adam Dixon Alma 13:40
156 139 7597 Griffin Smith St. Regis 13:41
157 140 7076 Dylan Thomas Capital Homeschool 13:41
158 141 7480 Sam Gibson Plainwell 13:42
159 142 7025 Rj Sullivan Alma 13:43
160 143 7368 Logan Crandall Mason 13:44
161 144 7494 Collin Calley Portland 13:44
162 145 7439 Nick Parran Monroe 13:45
163 146 7083 Oisin Ogrady Carson City-Crystal 13:47
164 7177 Henry Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 13:49
165 7190 Noah Bosley Hart 13:51
166 147 7057 Jagger Sullivan Bath 13:51
167 7197 River Kistler Hart 13:52
168 7260 Nicholas Cihonski Hartland-Ore Creek 13:53
169 7054 Josh Kares Bath 13:54
170 148 7391 Hayden Pell Mason 13:56
171 7179 Ben Plantinga Grand Rapids Christian 13:57
172 149 7617 Aj Eichenberg Western 13:57
173 150 7330 Nolan Gregg Laingsburg 13:58
174 151 7073 Will Spedoske Capital Homeschool 13:58
175 152 7491 Dillon Vlietstra Plainwell 13:59
176 7459 Austin Smelker Our Savior Lutheran 13:59
177 7099 Taylor Diazgranados Davison 13:59
178 7572 Logan Vandeguchte Shepherd 13:59
179 7612 Aidan Delor Western 14:00
180 153 7069 Charlie Mercer Capital Homeschool 14:00
181 154 7362 William Barnum Mason 14:01
182 155 7492 Nathan Belanger Portland 14:03
183 156 7449 Paul Hetzel Monroe Milers 14:03
184 157 7082 Gavin Gage Carson City-Crystal 14:05
185 158 7504 Cade Vallier Portland 14:05
186 7103 Conner Knasinski Davison 14:06
187 159 7003 Blaze Abell Alma 14:09
188 7206 Thomas Tanner Hart 14:10
189 7116 Isaac Arambula DeWitt 14:12
190 7048 Tristen Freeman Bath 14:13
191 160 7012 Danny Dixon Alma 14:14
192 7138 Braden Stirrett DeWitt 14:15
193 7112 Lincoln Shirah Davison 14:15
194 7134 Conner Rose DeWitt 14:16
195 161 7592 Matthew Kolesky St. Regis 14:16
196 162 7335 Dawson Shastal Laingsburg 14:17
197 163 7378 Eli Gill Mason 14:19
198 7034 Jack Michalak Auburn Bay City Western 14:20
199 7189 Ben Zwart Grand Rapids Christian 14:20
200 7564 Dylan Gould Shepherd 14:22
201 164 7440 Karon Rollins Monroe 14:23
202 165 7444 Eann Dunbar Monroe Milers 14:30
203 166 7072 Josh Spedoske Capital Homeschool 14:31
204 167 7436 Aidan Hutchison Monroe 14:32
205 168 7095 Samuel Schmidt Dansville 14:33
206 169 7328 Brad Dedic Laingsburg 14:34
207 7620 Zack Kubash Western 14:37
208 7619 Nicholas Hodshire Western 14:38
209 7376 Sebastian Erbe Mason 14:39
210 170 7467 Logan Sempsrott Ovid-Elsie 14:39
211 7356 Will Combs Lansing Christian 14:41
212 7384 Alex Mathews Mason 14:43
213 171 7498 Cooper Hoskins Portland 14:47
214 7359 Josh Wayner Lansing Christian 14:49
215 172 7442 Evan Welsford Monroe 14:50
216 173 7010 Dillon Dennison Alma 14:51
217 174 7590 Tommy Fletcher St. Regis 14:51
218 7456 Andrew Konieczny Our Savior Lutheran 14:51
219 175 7595 Wright Paddock St. Regis 14:53
220 176 7463 Ryan Gavenda Ovid-Elsie 14:53
221 177 7064 Hudson Beals Capital Homeschool 14:54
222 178 7331 Andrew Kingsbury Laingsburg 14:59
223 179 7500 Jim Parish Portland 15:01
224 180 7323 Nolan Woodman Ithaca 15:03
225 181 7063 Andrew Abbruzzese Capital Homeschool 15:04
226 7445 Marcus Dyson Monroe Milers 15:09
227 7033 Brett Lazarowicz Auburn Bay City Western 15:10
228 182 7336 Sawyer Shastal Laingsburg 15:11
229 183 7324 Aden Baynes Laingsburg 15:14
230 7334 Tyler Scanlan Laingsburg 15:17
231 7582 Brady Read St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:17
232 184 7466 Jayden Pfaff Ovid-Elsie 15:22
233 7070 Brennen Merz Capital Homeschool 15:27
234 7068 Isaac Gaddie Capital Homeschool 15:31
235 185 7078 Cj Baldwin Carson City-Crystal 15:38
236 7450 Evan Jobe Monroe Milers 15:38
237 7358 Joseph Macalincag Lansing Christian 15:38
238 7488 Chris Sellers Plainwell 15:45
239 7477 Kasen Gavalis Plainwell 15:46
240 7483 Tyler Keator Plainwell 15:50
241 7394 Austin Southwell Mason 15:54
242 7326 Koonter Cameron Laingsburg 16:03
243 186 7493 Tim Bengel Portland 16:16
244 7074 Taylor Staples Capital Homeschool 16:19
245 7454 Lucas Chamberlain Our Savior Lutheran 16:23
246 187 7019 Sam Leppien Alma 16:26
247 7496 Josh Dixon Portland 16:40
248 7021 Elliot Roe Alma 16:47
249 7455 Jack Danbrook Our Savior Lutheran 16:47
250 7453 Samuel Watters Monroe Milers 16:48
251 188 7464 Corbin Kelley Ovid-Elsie 16:54
252 189 7468 Luke Spitzley Ovid-Elsie 17:00
253 190 7321 Brock McBride Ithaca 17:04
254 191 7604 Silvio Veloz Waverly 17:07
255 7085 Alexander Olney Columbia Central 17:08
256 7007 Jake Bonacci Alma 17:08
257 192 7437 Grey Johnson Monroe 17:10
258 193 7089 Tate Cox Dansville 17:16
259 194 7434 Kegan Hallihan Monroe 17:30
260 7503 Austin Schneider Portland 17:31
261 195 7599 Connor Blake Waverly 17:37
262 7585 Zavier Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 17:37
263 196 7433 Kyle Dionne Monroe 18:23
264 7009 Deacon Dennison Alma 18:59
265 7333 Tanner Scanlan Laingsburg 19:46
266 7495 Preston Dibean Portland 20:08
267 197 7322 Keegan Ouillette Ithaca 20:15
268 7435 Evan Harbaugh Monroe 20:26
269 7441 Orion Tyner Monroe 21:10
270 198 7461 Tobin Clark Ovid-Elsie 22:13



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 116 Shepherd ( 12:46 1:03:50 1:33)
==========================================================
1 7 8130 Amelia Gouin 8 12:16
2 8 8142 Ariel Warner 6 12:16
3 13 8137 Madde Skeel 8 12:30
4 27 8126 Emily Deming 8 12:59
5 61 8141 Paige Walters 7 13:49
6 ( 73) 8131 Hanna Hamilton 7 14:05
7 ( 79) 8120 Lily Bailey 7 14:11

2. 120 St. Regis ( 12:52 1:04:16 0:51)
==========================================================
1 12 8161 Meghan Threlkeld 8 12:23
2 17 8155 Maya Harb 8 12:43
3 18 8152 Alexis Deighan 7 12:43
4 36 8160 Erin Swartz 7 13:13
5 37 8157 Regan O'Brien 8 13:14
6 ( 40) 8153 Haley Deighan 7 13:16
7 ( 43) 8154 Lily Fromm 7 13:18

3. 189 Hart ( 13:02 1:05:08 2:49)
==========================================================
1 1 7825 Savannah Ackley 8 11:57
2 10 7824 Lynae Ackley 8 12:19
3 19 7829 Layla Creed 8 12:46
4 44 7830 Audrey Enns 7 13:20
5 115 7832 Savanna Owens 6 14:46
6 (142) 7826 Aspen Boutell 6 15:29
7 (160) 7827 Mya Chickering 6 16:22

4. 198 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 13:13 1:06:01 1:48)
==========================================================
1 2 7777 Grace Buckland 8 12:02
2 26 7774 Ella Baryo 8 12:59
3 52 7778 Anna Davis 8 13:34
4 55 7795 Ashley Witham 8 13:36
5 63 7781 Brenda Duchene 8 13:50
6 ( 78) 7789 Adelin Patterson 7 14:10
7 (114) 7793 Kaitlyn Waldrop 8 14:46

5. 211 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 13:19 1:06:32 1:19)
==========================================================
1 15 7897 Emerson Sargeant 7 12:39
2 32 7857 Mackenzie Allan 8 13:06
3 46 7885 Abigail Marry 8 13:22
4 48 7875 Sophie Hartwick 8 13:27
5 70 7861 Alexis Brown 6 13:58
6 ( 92) 7900 Maliya Turpen 8 14:24
7 ( 97) 7894 Amanda Roach 7 14:27

5. 211 Midland Public ( 13:20 1:06:40 0:48)
==========================================================
1 30 7988 Emma Rudisel 8 13:03
2 33 7979 Maddie Isola 8 13:07
3 35 7978 Natalie Hoefer 8 13:12
4 49 7983 Mallory Matthews 7 13:27
5 64 7981 Laura Leiti 7 13:51
6 ( 71) 7984 Lauren McGuirk 7 14:01
7 ( 88) 7986 Evelyn Pressnell 8 14:23

7. 234 Lansing Area Catholic ( 13:27 1:07:13 1:12)
==========================================================
1 24 7934 Addison Puck 8 12:56
2 29 7933 Hannah Pricco 6 13:02
3 39 7927 Mia Brown 8 13:15
4 66 7937 Kiera Smith 7 13:52
5 76 7938 Shannon Stevens 8 14:08
6 (125) 7936 Zee Simpson 6 15:03
7 (145) 7929 Bri English 6 15:34

8. 246 Grand Rapids Christian ( 13:26 1:07:08 2:11)
==========================================================
1 3 7801 Madelyn Frens 7 12:07
2 28 7819 Katie Winkle 8 12:59
3 51 7812 Maria Nelson 8 13:28
4 80 7806 Dafna Heule 8 14:16
5 84 7820 Emma Witte 8 14:18
6 (108) 7805 Sydney Hawkins 8 14:40
7 (112) 7804 Caroline Haverkamp 8 14:44

9. 267 Western ( 13:30 1:07:28 2:09)
==========================================================
1 5 8218 Alyna Lewis 7 12:15
2 6 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman 6 12:15
3 81 8217 Carly Kopicko 6 14:17
4 82 8209 Alyssa Gennety 8 14:17
5 93 8226 Kaelyn Pluta 7 14:24
6 ( 95) 8206 Anna Burk 7 14:25
7 (123) 8204 Ella Bivens 6 14:59

10. 279 Lansing Christian ( 13:37 1:08:04 1:56)
==========================================================
1 16 7948 Madison Volz 8 12:41
2 45 7943 Lexi Kinnas 8 13:21
3 57 7942 Ashlyn Kephart 6 13:41
4 58 7940 Grace Elfring 7 13:44
5 103 7947 Natalie Tebben 8 14:37
6 (130) 7945 Evelyn Lewis 7 15:10
7 (146) 7941 Sarah Fair 8 15:36

11. 288 Davison ( 13:40 1:08:17 1:45)
==========================================================
1 23 7742 Hadley Reek 7 12:54
2 34 7738 Lily Mataway 7 13:08
3 38 7744 Kelsey Turgeon 8 13:15
4 86 7743 Bailey Saffron 8 14:21
5 107 7746 Taylor Woolman 6 14:39
6 (111) 7734 Lauren Coughlin 7 14:43
7 (119) 7740 Adrianna Nellett 8 14:50

12. 290 Saline ( 13:41 1:08:22 1:46)
==========================================================
1 14 8088 Claire Endres 7 12:37
2 50 8112 Madison Stern 7 13:28
3 68 8101 Melissa Phelps 7 13:56
4 69 8079 Lydia Alig 7 13:58
5 89 8095 Amanda Lin 7 14:23
6 ( 99) 8089 Kylie Evenson 6 14:31
7 (121) 8097 Reese Marston 8 14:56

13. 314 Plainwell ( 13:48 1:09:00 1:42)
==========================================================
1 21 8047 Grace Pettit 6 12:52
2 60 8051 Angel Soper 8 13:47
3 65 8035 Nikki Faupel 6 13:51
4 67 8056 Morgan Try 7 13:56
5 101 8040 Maya Johnson 6 14:34
6 (117) 8060 Laken Whittington 6 14:48
7 (118) 8061 Amber Widner 8 14:50

14. 319 DeWitt ( 13:43 1:08:33 2:24)
==========================================================
1 11 7757 Isabelle Gilmore 8 12:20
2 25 7768 Jordyn Shipps 8 12:57
3 72 7760 Kaitlyn Hynes 8 14:02
4 98 7773 Kiley Ward 8 14:30
5 113 7759 Katelyn Gyurich 7 14:44
6 (124) 7764 Elsa Rusthoven 8 14:59
7 (127) 7770 Paige Smith 8 15:05

15. 331 Ithaca ( 13:48 1:08:58 3:35)
==========================================================
1 9 7903 Lani Bloom 7 12:18
2 22 7914 Abi Whitford 8 12:52
3 42 7913 Rachael Sierakowski 7 13:17
4 104 7910 Josie Morrow 8 14:38
5 154 7907 Jamie Fidler 8 15:53
6 (168) 7912 Emerson Rondy 7 16:41
7 (196) 7905 Kayleigh Brown 8 20:18

16. 409 Hart (Rochester) ( 14:11 1:10:53 2:20)
==========================================================
1 20 7844 Kate Huthwaite 8 12:51
2 53 7846 Megan Ko 8 13:34
3 77 7851 Jacklyn Tedesco 8 14:09
4 128 7845 Megan Kennedy 6 15:08
5 131 7839 Christine Chupailo 6 15:11
6 (191) 7848 Anna Schaldenbrand 7 17:40

17. 450 Laingsburg ( 14:19 1:11:35 1:31)
==========================================================
1 41 7920 Grace Graham 8 13:17
2 87 7917 Shaily Baynes 8 14:22
3 96 7919 Katie Ellis 7 14:25
4 110 7922 Hayleigh Mertens 8 14:43
5 116 7925 Danielle Winans 7 14:48
6 (136) 7916 Dakota Ballard 7 15:19
7 (157) 7921 Emily Gutzman 7 16:04

18. 464 Auburn Bay City Western ( 14:25 1:12:03 1:41)
==========================================================
1 47 7675 Karissa Picard 8 13:27
2 83 7671 Cassidy Jankens 8 14:17
3 100 7682 Elizabeth Ward 6 14:33
4 105 7674 Ambria Nagel 6 14:38
5 129 7678 Lindy Scherzer 8 15:08
6 (133) 7681 Sydney Walli 8 15:13
7 (135) 7677 Jayna Scherzer 8 15:17

19. 527 Capital Homeschool ( 14:42 1:13:27 1:58)
==========================================================
1 56 7704 Hillary Kuhlmann 8 13:38
2 74 7707 Rachel Nimtz 8 14:06
3 109 7703 Emma Kribs 7 14:42
4 141 7702 Angie Demass 7 15:25
5 147 7705 Natalie Minnaar 7 15:36
6 (161) 7711 Anika Schubert 8 16:22
7 (162) 7709 Hope Roskos 7 16:26

20. 539 Academy Of The Sacred Heart ( 14:49 1:14:04 4:52)
==========================================================
1 4 7644 Avery McNally 8 12:12
2 91 7645 Morgan McNally 5 14:23
3 126 7641 Charlotte Carozza 7 15:04
4 139 7640 Isabelle Burg 7 15:21
5 179 7646 Marisa Nafso 7 17:04
6 (189) 7642 Kelli Coyne 7 17:36

21. 626 Monroe Milers ( 15:14 1:16:08 2:26)
==========================================================
1 59 8011 Grace Laprad 6 13:45
2 106 8012 Claire Schassberger 8 14:39
3 150 8009 Zion Dyson 8 15:43
4 153 8008 Emma Dunaway 8 15:50
5 158 8010 Chloe Fendt 7 16:11
6 (182) 8007 Kinsey Childress 6 17:08

22. 630 St Elizabeth Ann Seton ( 15:16 1:16:19 3:43)
==========================================================
1 31 8145 Lilly Bobrowski 8 13:05
2 132 8147 Magdalen Kleinrichert 7 15:11
3 143 8148 Penelope Kleinrichert 7 15:30
4 152 8146 Colleen Hegewald 7 15:45
5 172 8151 Lyndsay Sheeran 7 16:48

23. 633 Bath ( 15:20 1:16:39 2:40)
==========================================================
1 75 7691 Larissa Huffman 7 14:07
2 94 7692 Eliana Johnson 6 14:24
3 138 7686 Arianna Freeman 6 15:20
4 156 7699 Danielle Westphal/gonzalez 8 16:01
5 170 7687 Larrea Garcia 6 16:47
6 (173) 7697 Maria Skidmore 8 16:50
7 (175) 7685 Alexis Dupree 7 16:56

24. 650 Mason ( 15:18 1:16:30 1:55)
==========================================================
1 85 7956 Alex Erbe 8 14:21
2 120 7952 Emma Barnam 8 14:54
3 137 7950 Brenna Ackley 8 15:19
4 149 7968 Kendall Repins 8 15:40
5 159 7954 Katelyn Brown 8 16:16
6 (163) 7972 Samara Trout 7 16:29
7 (165) 7960 Sydney Martinez 8 16:31

25. 681 Monroe ( 15:28 1:17:20 2:18)
==========================================================
1 90 8006 Brynn Trouten 8 14:23
2 134 8002 Ashley Rathbun 8 15:16
3 140 8005 Makenna Szabo-Menzies 7 15:22
4 148 7995 Bridgette Dudley 7 15:38
5 169 7994 Erin Dorsey 8 16:41
6 (176) 8000 Marissa Mahoney 7 16:58
7 (186) 8001 Raini Owens 8 17:20

26. 713 Alma ( 15:55 1:19:33 3:38)
==========================================================
1 54 7656 Victoria Gotaas 8 13:36
2 144 7664 Bailey Painter 8 15:33
3 164 7662 Sarah Molhoek 8 16:29
4 167 7652 Taelyn Crowley 7 16:41
5 184 7663 Sophie Neyer 7 17:14
6 (185) 7649 Laney Apple 8 17:19
7 (188) 7658 Esther Iungerch 7 17:33

27. 728 Carson City-Crystal ( 16:02 1:20:07 3:19)
==========================================================
1 62 7718 Paige Ewalt 7 13:50
2 122 7716 Molly Dailey 8 14:57
3 180 7719 Ariel Helsel 7 17:05
4 181 7720 Aubrey Hesbroke 6 17:06
5 183 7723 Kennedi Stoudt 6 17:09
6 (187) 7717 Emily Delong 6 17:21
7 (194) 7722 Bailey Schroeder 7 18:41

28. 821 Portland ( 17:38 1:28:06 7:47)
==========================================================
1 102 8069 Valerie Hoppes 6 14:37
2 155 8075 Paige Pung 7 15:54
3 171 8064 Kaelyn Bayless 7 16:47
4 192 8073 Ellen Pohl 7 18:24
5 201 8070 Riley Ingraham 8 22:24

29. 907 Ovid-Elsie ( 17:51 1:29:14 4:31)
==========================================================
1 151 8028 Tristin Ziola 8 15:44
2 178 8019 Brooklyn Belill 6 17:04
3 190 8027 Claire Wiktorowski 6 17:37
4 193 8021 Sam Grubaugh 7 18:34
5 195 8024 Carley Pontack 8 20:15
6 (197) 8020 Karina Custer 6 21:24
7 (200) 8023 Alyse Ladiski 6 22:22

30. 914 Waverly ( 18:52 1:34:20 5:27)
==========================================================
1 166 8199 Maddison Suurmeyer 7 16:32
2 174 8197 Samaira McDuffie 7 16:55
3 177 8195 Summer Dunn 8 17:03
4 198 8202 Jaiyla Wilson 8 21:51
5 199 8193 Serendipity Blake 7 21:59
6 (202) 8196 Lilah Kohrman 7 23:38



Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 7821 Adit Dau Grand Rapids Public 11:54
2 1 7825 Savannah Ackley Hart 11:57
3 2 7777 Grace Buckland Grand Ledge Hayes 12:02
4 3 7801 Madelyn Frens Grand Rapids Christian 12:07
5 7823 Luisa Orozco Grand Rapids Public 12:07
6 4 7644 Avery McNally Academy Of The Sacred Heart 12:12
7 5 8218 Alyna Lewis Western 12:15
8 6 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman Western 12:15
9 7 8130 Amelia Gouin Shepherd 12:16
10 8 8142 Ariel Warner Shepherd 12:16
11 9 7903 Lani Bloom Ithaca 12:18
12 10 7824 Lynae Ackley Hart 12:19
13 11 7757 Isabelle Gilmore DeWitt 12:20
14 12 8161 Meghan Threlkeld St. Regis 12:23
15 13 8137 Madde Skeel Shepherd 12:30
16 7822 Madison Ebright Grand Rapids Public 12:34
17 14 8088 Claire Endres Saline 12:37
18 15 7897 Emerson Sargeant Hartland-Ore Creek 12:39
19 16 7948 Madison Volz Lansing Christian 12:41
20 17 8155 Maya Harb St. Regis 12:43
21 18 8152 Alexis Deighan St. Regis 12:43
22 19 7829 Layla Creed Hart 12:46
23 20 7844 Kate Huthwaite Hart (Rochester) 12:51
24 21 8047 Grace Pettit Plainwell 12:52
25 22 7914 Abi Whitford Ithaca 12:52
26 23 7742 Hadley Reek Davison 12:54
27 24 7934 Addison Puck Lansing Area Catholic 12:56
28 25 7768 Jordyn Shipps DeWitt 12:57
29 26 7774 Ella Baryo Grand Ledge Hayes 12:59
30 27 8126 Emily Deming Shepherd 12:59
31 28 7819 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 12:59
32 29 7933 Hannah Pricco Lansing Area Catholic 13:02
33 30 7988 Emma Rudisel Midland Public 13:03
34 31 8145 Lilly Bobrowski St Elizabeth Ann Seton 13:05
35 32 7857 Mackenzie Allan Hartland-Ore Creek 13:06
36 33 7979 Maddie Isola Midland Public 13:07
37 34 7738 Lily Mataway Davison 13:08
38 35 7978 Natalie Hoefer Midland Public 13:12
39 36 8160 Erin Swartz St. Regis 13:13
40 37 8157 Regan O'Brien St. Regis 13:14
41 38 7744 Kelsey Turgeon Davison 13:15
42 39 7927 Mia Brown Lansing Area Catholic 13:15
43 40 8153 Haley Deighan St. Regis 13:16
44 41 7920 Grace Graham Laingsburg 13:17
45 42 7913 Rachael Sierakowski Ithaca 13:17
46 43 8154 Lily Fromm St. Regis 13:18
47 44 7830 Audrey Enns Hart 13:20
48 45 7943 Lexi Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:21
49 46 7885 Abigail Marry Hartland-Ore Creek 13:22
50 47 7675 Karissa Picard Auburn Bay City Western 13:27
51 48 7875 Sophie Hartwick Hartland-Ore Creek 13:27
52 49 7983 Mallory Matthews Midland Public 13:27
53 50 8112 Madison Stern Saline 13:28
54 51 7812 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 13:28
55 52 7778 Anna Davis Grand Ledge Hayes 13:34
56 53 7846 Megan Ko Hart (Rochester) 13:34
57 54 7656 Victoria Gotaas Alma 13:36
58 55 7795 Ashley Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 13:36
59 56 7704 Hillary Kuhlmann Capital Homeschool 13:38
60 57 7942 Ashlyn Kephart Lansing Christian 13:41
61 58 7940 Grace Elfring Lansing Christian 13:44
62 59 8011 Grace Laprad Monroe Milers 13:45
63 60 8051 Angel Soper Plainwell 13:47
64 61 8141 Paige Walters Shepherd 13:49
65 62 7718 Paige Ewalt Carson City-Crystal 13:50
66 63 7781 Brenda Duchene Grand Ledge Hayes 13:50
67 64 7981 Laura Leiti Midland Public 13:51
68 65 8035 Nikki Faupel Plainwell 13:51
69 66 7937 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 13:52
70 67 8056 Morgan Try Plainwell 13:56
71 68 8101 Melissa Phelps Saline 13:56
72 8162 Haley Gibson Stockbridge 13:57
73 69 8079 Lydia Alig Saline 13:58
74 70 7861 Alexis Brown Hartland-Ore Creek 13:58
75 71 7984 Lauren McGuirk Midland Public 14:01
76 72 7760 Kaitlyn Hynes DeWitt 14:02
77 73 8131 Hanna Hamilton Shepherd 14:05
78 74 7707 Rachel Nimtz Capital Homeschool 14:06
79 75 7691 Larissa Huffman Bath 14:07
80 76 7938 Shannon Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 14:08
81 77 7851 Jacklyn Tedesco Hart (Rochester) 14:09
82 78 7789 Adelin Patterson Grand Ledge Hayes 14:10
83 79 8120 Lily Bailey Shepherd 14:11
84 80 7806 Dafna Heule Grand Rapids Christian 14:16
85 81 8217 Carly Kopicko Western 14:17
86 82 8209 Alyssa Gennety Western 14:17
87 83 7671 Cassidy Jankens Auburn Bay City Western 14:17
88 84 7820 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 14:18
89 85 7956 Alex Erbe Mason 14:21
90 86 7743 Bailey Saffron Davison 14:21
91 87 7917 Shaily Baynes Laingsburg 14:22
92 88 7986 Evelyn Pressnell Midland Public 14:23
93 89 8095 Amanda Lin Saline 14:23
94 90 8006 Brynn Trouten Monroe 14:23
95 91 7645 Morgan McNally Academy Of The Sacred Heart 14:23
96 92 7900 Maliya Turpen Hartland-Ore Creek 14:24
97 93 8226 Kaelyn Pluta Western 14:24
98 94 7692 Eliana Johnson Bath 14:24
99 95 8206 Anna Burk Western 14:25
100 96 7919 Katie Ellis Laingsburg 14:25
101 8127 Avery Ellison Shepherd 14:27
102 97 7894 Amanda Roach Hartland-Ore Creek 14:27
103 98 7773 Kiley Ward DeWitt 14:30
104 99 8089 Kylie Evenson Saline 14:31
105 7865 Hailey Condo Hartland-Ore Creek 14:32
106 100 7682 Elizabeth Ward Auburn Bay City Western 14:33
107 101 8040 Maya Johnson Plainwell 14:34
108 7869 Mia Delabarre Hartland-Ore Creek 14:36
109 102 8069 Valerie Hoppes Portland 14:37
110 103 7947 Natalie Tebben Lansing Christian 14:37
111 104 7910 Josie Morrow Ithaca 14:38
112 8134 Kora Peacock Shepherd 14:38
113 105 7674 Ambria Nagel Auburn Bay City Western 14:38
114 106 8012 Claire Schassberger Monroe Milers 14:39
115 107 7746 Taylor Woolman Davison 14:39
116 108 7805 Sydney Hawkins Grand Rapids Christian 14:40
117 109 7703 Emma Kribs Capital Homeschool 14:42
118 110 7922 Hayleigh Mertens Laingsburg 14:43
119 111 7734 Lauren Coughlin Davison 14:43
120 112 7804 Caroline Haverkamp Grand Rapids Christian 14:44
121 113 7759 Katelyn Gyurich DeWitt 14:44
122 114 7793 Kaitlyn Waldrop Grand Ledge Hayes 14:46
123 115 7832 Savanna Owens Hart 14:46
124 8121 Maddie Beltinck Shepherd 14:47
125 116 7925 Danielle Winans Laingsburg 14:48
126 117 8060 Laken Whittington Plainwell 14:48
127 118 8061 Amber Widner Plainwell 14:50
128 119 7740 Adrianna Nellett Davison 14:50
129 7747 Nayla Zimmerman Davison 14:52
130 7736 Lauryn Henry Davison 14:52
131 7976 Olivia Cross Midland Public 14:53
132 7977 Anna Grocholski Midland Public 14:53
133 120 7952 Emma Barnam Mason 14:54
134 121 8097 Reese Marston Saline 14:56
135 122 7716 Molly Dailey Carson City-Crystal 14:57
136 7794 Alexa Westfall Grand Ledge Hayes 14:58
137 8105 Katie Schwartz Saline 14:58
138 123 8204 Ella Bivens Western 14:59
139 124 7764 Elsa Rusthoven DeWitt 14:59
140 125 7936 Zee Simpson Lansing Area Catholic 15:03
141 126 7641 Charlotte Carozza Academy Of The Sacred Heart 15:04
142 127 7770 Paige Smith DeWitt 15:05
143 7731 Jenna Schild Dansville 15:06
144 8216 Sydney Keller Western 15:08
145 128 7845 Megan Kennedy Hart (Rochester) 15:08
146 129 7678 Lindy Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:08
147 8235 Tessa White Western 15:10
148 130 7945 Evelyn Lewis Lansing Christian 15:10
149 131 7839 Christine Chupailo Hart (Rochester) 15:11
150 132 8147 Magdalen Kleinrichert St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:11
151 133 7681 Sydney Walli Auburn Bay City Western 15:13
152 134 8002 Ashley Rathbun Monroe 15:16
153 135 7677 Jayna Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:17
154 7803 Claire Hart Grand Rapids Christian 15:18
155 136 7916 Dakota Ballard Laingsburg 15:19
156 137 7950 Brenna Ackley Mason 15:19
157 138 7686 Arianna Freeman Bath 15:20
158 8053 Ashlyn Thom Plainwell 15:20
159 139 7640 Isabelle Burg Academy Of The Sacred Heart 15:21
160 140 8005 Makenna Szabo-Menzies Monroe 15:22
161 8057 Lauren Vos Plainwell 15:22
162 7775 Nehalem Bock Grand Ledge Hayes 15:24
163 141 7702 Angie Demass Capital Homeschool 15:25
164 8094 Annie Liemohn Saline 15:25
165 8091 Brooke Fiske Saline 15:27
166 142 7826 Aspen Boutell Hart 15:29
167 143 8148 Penelope Kleinrichert St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:30
168 144 7664 Bailey Painter Alma 15:33
169 145 7929 Bri English Lansing Area Catholic 15:34
170 146 7941 Sarah Fair Lansing Christian 15:36
171 147 7705 Natalie Minnaar Capital Homeschool 15:36
172 148 7995 Bridgette Dudley Monroe 15:38
173 8015 Abby Grocki Our Savior Lutheran 15:39
174 149 7968 Kendall Repins Mason 15:40
175 7863 Amber Clark Hartland-Ore Creek 15:40
176 7739 Allison Moore Davison 15:40
177 150 8009 Zion Dyson Monroe Milers 15:43
178 8050 Grace Ruimveld Plainwell 15:43
179 151 8028 Tristin Ziola Ovid-Elsie 15:44
180 152 8146 Colleen Hegewald St Elizabeth Ann Seton 15:45
181 8224 Ellery Myers Western 15:46
182 7758 Ashley Gyurich DeWitt 15:48
183 7676 Emma Rajewski Auburn Bay City Western 15:49
184 153 8008 Emma Dunaway Monroe Milers 15:50
185 7769 Hannah Simon DeWitt 15:53
186 154 7907 Jamie Fidler Ithaca 15:53
187 155 8075 Paige Pung Portland 15:54
188 7756 Isabelle Fink DeWitt 15:54
189 7670 Madelyn Fournier Auburn Bay City Western 15:56
190 7816 Riley Sigler Grand Rapids Christian 16:00
191 156 7699 Danielle Westphal/gon Bath 16:01
192 7799 Ellie Den Dulk Grand Rapids Christian 16:03
193 157 7921 Emily Gutzman Laingsburg 16:04
194 158 8010 Chloe Fendt Monroe Milers 16:11
195 159 7954 Katelyn Brown Mason 16:16
196 7683 Lydia Ward Auburn Bay City Western 16:16
197 7727 Kate O'Neil Columbia Central 16:19
198 160 7827 Mya Chickering Hart 16:22
199 161 7711 Anika Schubert Capital Homeschool 16:22
200 7833 Abby Pretty Hart 16:26
201 162 7709 Hope Roskos Capital Homeschool 16:26
202 7710 Elizabeth Schaub Capital Homeschool 16:28
203 163 7972 Samara Trout Mason 16:29
204 164 7662 Sarah Molhoek Alma 16:29
205 7918 Tori Boris Laingsburg 16:31
206 165 7960 Sydney Martinez Mason 16:31
207 166 8199 Maddison Suurmeyer Waverly 16:32
208 7957 Ava Houghton Mason 16:33
209 8014 Evelyn Cummins Our Savior Lutheran 16:35
210 7701 Ellie Baker Capital Homeschool 16:38
211 167 7652 Taelyn Crowley Alma 16:41
212 168 7912 Emerson Rondy Ithaca 16:41
213 169 7994 Erin Dorsey Monroe 16:41
214 8213 Kathleen Hodshire Western 16:42
215 7706 Karen Nimtz Capital Homeschool 16:45
216 170 7687 Larrea Garcia Bath 16:47
217 171 8064 Kaelyn Bayless Portland 16:47
218 172 8151 Lyndsay Sheeran St Elizabeth Ann Seton 16:48
219 173 7697 Maria Skidmore Bath 16:50
220 174 8197 Samaira McDuffie Waverly 16:55
221 7965 Nico Ociardhas Mason 16:55
222 175 7685 Alexis Dupree Bath 16:56
223 176 8000 Marissa Mahoney Monroe 16:58
224 7923 Serria Price Laingsburg 17:01
225 177 8195 Summer Dunn Waverly 17:03
226 178 8019 Brooklyn Belill Ovid-Elsie 17:04
227 179 7646 Marisa Nafso Academy Of The Sacred Heart 17:04
228 180 7719 Ariel Helsel Carson City-Crystal 17:05
229 181 7720 Aubrey Hesbroke Carson City-Crystal 17:06
230 182 8007 Kinsey Childress Monroe Milers 17:08
231 183 7723 Kennedi Stoudt Carson City-Crystal 17:09
232 8016 Jenna Hubbert Our Savior Lutheran 17:12
233 7970 Karina Taylor Mason 17:14
234 184 7663 Sophie Neyer Alma 17:14
235 7708 Anna Roskos Capital Homeschool 17:17
236 185 7649 Laney Apple Alma 17:19
237 186 8001 Raini Owens Monroe 17:20
238 187 7717 Emily Delong Carson City-Crystal 17:21
239 7835 Yamille Zarraga Hart 17:22
240 188 7658 Esther Iungerch Alma 17:33
241 7657 Sarah Grove Alma 17:35
242 189 7642 Kelli Coyne Academy Of The Sacred Heart 17:36
243 190 8027 Claire Wiktorowski Ovid-Elsie 17:37
244 7694 Corynne Ojerio Bath 17:39
245 191 7848 Anna Schaldenbrand Hart (Rochester) 17:40
246 7651 Samantha Cooper Alma 17:45
247 7654 Christa Fornusek Alma 18:21
248 192 8073 Ellen Pohl Portland 18:24
249 7949 Avery Wayner Lansing Christian 18:32
250 193 8021 Sam Grubaugh Ovid-Elsie 18:34
251 194 7722 Bailey Schroeder Carson City-Crystal 18:41
252 7726 Natalie Lutz Columbia Central 18:57
253 7700 Anessa Williams Bath 18:58
254 8013 Cadence Conner Our Savior Lutheran 18:59
255 7721 Carli McAlvey Carson City-Crystal 19:04
256 7924 Nicole Steffens Laingsburg 19:28
257 195 8024 Carley Pontack Ovid-Elsie 20:15
258 196 7905 Kayleigh Brown Ithaca 20:18
259 7904 Kylea Braman Ithaca 20:50
260 7906 Makenzie Brown Ithaca 20:51
261 7911 Kylie Richardson Ithaca 21:15
262 7715 Arija Adkins Carson City-Crystal 21:21
263 197 8020 Karina Custer Ovid-Elsie 21:24
264 198 8202 Jaiyla Wilson Waverly 21:51
265 199 8193 Serendipity Blake Waverly 21:59
266 200 8023 Alyse Ladiski Ovid-Elsie 22:22
267 201 8070 Riley Ingraham Portland 22:24
268 202 8196 Lilah Kohrman Waverly 23:38
269 8022 Kylee Hebeler Ovid-Elsie 24:09



2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7527 Dolan Gonzales Saline 12:45
2 2 7554 Andrew Victoria Saline 12:45
3 3 7339 Chris Clover Lansing Area Catholic 12:53
4 4 7427 Cal Stearns Midland Public 12:53
5 5 7342 Andrew Frary Lansing Area Catholic 13:00
6 6 7535 Jacob Miller Saline 13:06
7 7 7417 Riley Nelson Midland Public 13:09
8 8 7404 Matt Crowley Midland Public 13:09
9 9 7540 Max Pfeiffer Saline 13:14
10 10 7560 Thomas Wooldridge Saline 13:19
11 11 7242 Blake Schram Hart (Rochester) 13:21
12 12 7354 Owen Spence Lansing Area Catholic 13:29
13 13 7515 Logan Bush Saline 13:29
14 14 7522 Mason Dellot Saline 13:32
15 7520 Colton Cundiff Saline 13:35
16 7550 Ammon Stacey Saline 13:36
17 15 7257 Evan Callan Hartland-Ore Creek 13:36
18 7517 Brendan Church Saline 13:39
19 16 7183 Ben Tuit Grand Rapids Christian 13:40
20 17 7286 Jake Johnson Hartland-Ore Creek 13:40
21 18 7186 Nate Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 13:42
22 19 7172 Eli Klunder Grand Rapids Christian 13:43
23 20 7182 Nick Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 13:44
24 21 7158 Joshua Robbins Grand Ledge Hayes 13:44
25 22 7147 Cooper Evans Grand Ledge Hayes 13:44
26 23 7253 Brett Bastionell Hartland-Ore Creek 13:46
27 24 7185 Gabe Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 13:47
28 25 7424 Jeffrey Root Midland Public 13:49
29 26 7405 Jonah Dahn Midland Public 13:50
30 27 7419 Joey Pelletier Midland Public 13:50
31 28 7280 Nathan Helppi Hartland-Ore Creek 13:51
32 29 7165 Maxwell Wojcik Grand Ledge Hayes 13:54
33 30 7045 Mason Dolten-Lyon Bath 13:54
34 31 7274 Travis Goodwin Hartland-Ore Creek 13:56
35 7532 Mason Kipley Saline 13:57
36 7029 Daniel Ebel Auburn Bay City Western 14:00
37 32 7110 Joey Scheistel Davison 14:01
38 7524 Anthony Desimone Saline 14:01
39 33 7310 Ethan Smith Hartland-Ore Creek 14:02
40 34 7222 Trevor Frerichs Hart (Rochester) 14:03
41 35 7289 Adam Kahl Hartland-Ore Creek 14:04
42 7276 Jack Gregory Hartland-Ore Creek 14:04
43 7552 Jack Terris Saline 14:06
44 7553 George Vanhaaften Saline 14:06
45 36 7097 Sam Calleja Davison 14:09
46 37 7142 Colton Bennett Grand Ledge Hayes 14:10
47 7293 Greg Laier Hartland-Ore Creek 14:11
48 7547 Kyle Socha Saline 14:11
49 38 7236 Ethan Mehl Hart (Rochester) 14:12
50 39 7613 Sam Dietsch Western 14:14
51 7261 Nathan Cipolla Hartland-Ore Creek 14:14
52 7301 Benjamin Pouliot Hartland-Ore Creek 14:17
53 40 7609 Ethan Click Western 14:17
54 41 7160 Anthony Sbraccia Grand Ledge Hayes 14:17
55 42 7101 Cooper Gebauer Davison 14:18
56 43 7428 Nathan Striebel Midland Public 14:18
57 7559 Travis Woodman Saline 14:18
58 7429 Evan Trotter-Wright Midland Public 14:19
59 44 7096 Jackson Bunyak Davison 14:24
60 7298 Evan Nalepka Hartland-Ore Creek 14:25
61 45 7340 Nate Daiessandra Lansing Area Catholic 14:28
62 46 7485 Andrew Miller Plainwell 14:31
63 7312 Joseph Straight Hartland-Ore Creek 14:32
64 7306 Even Sardy Hartland-Ore Creek 14:33
65 47 7126 Nicholas Jen DeWitt 14:34
66 48 7169 Luke De Vries Grand Rapids Christian 14:35
67 7508 Carter Bankowski Saline 14:36
68 49 7049 Colin Hagerman Bath 14:37
69 50 7053 Miles Jonas Bath 14:38
70 7430 Brendan Weihl Midland Public 14:38
71 51 7626 Drake Nowicki Western 14:39
72 52 7636 Dylan Yetzke Western 14:41
73 53 7137 Zak Stine DeWitt 14:41
74 7284 Jerome Hunter Hartland-Ore Creek 14:42
75 54 7100 Donovan Estes Davison 14:43
76 7313 Josh Sweet Hartland-Ore Creek 14:43
77 55 7114 Logan Toman Davison 14:44
78 56 7109 Nathan Pietras Davison 14:45
79 7291 Jacob Kazyak Hartland-Ore Creek 14:47
80 7536 Mason Miller Saline 14:48
81 7102 Alex Goodall Davison 14:49
82 7411 Adam Gayheart Midland Public 14:54
83 57 7164 Brandon Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 14:56
84 7279 Gordon Heinonen Hartland-Ore Creek 14:58
85 7316 Matthew Woodworth Hartland-Ore Creek 14:59
86 7035 Jamie Miller Auburn Bay City Western 15:00
87 58 7162 Camden Schuchaskie Grand Ledge Hayes 15:00
88 7282 Dallin Hinds Hartland-Ore Creek 15:00
89 59 7621 Jackson Kuntzelman Western 15:00
90 7030 Chase Gasta Auburn Bay City Western 15:00
91 7566 Silas Howard Shepherd 15:01
92 7026 Konnor Bainbridge Auburn Bay City Western 15:01
93 60 7627 Everett Pendergrass Western 15:02
94 7111 Arik Shanks Davison 15:03
95 61 7117 Ryan Baldwin DeWitt 15:04
96 62 7218 George De Bucce Hart (Rochester) 15:05
97 7415 Connor Moening Midland Public 15:06
98 7292 Carson Krueger Hartland-Ore Creek 15:07
99 7431 Julian Whittaker Midland Public 15:08
100 7422 Ian Porritt Midland Public 15:09
101 63 7136 Xander Stine DeWitt 15:10
102 64 7041 Christian Beaulieu Bath 15:10
103 65 7167 Ryan Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 15:12
104 66 7371 Gabe David Mason 15:13
105 7567 Brendan Kusbel Shepherd 15:14
106 7523 Matthew Deplanche Saline 15:15
107 67 7118 Kayden Cena DeWitt 15:15
108 7275 Trenton Gould Hartland-Ore Creek 15:16
109 7416 Finn Moore Midland Public 15:17
110 68 7192 Tyler Coker Hart 15:20
111 7273 Cole Fisher Hartland-Ore Creek 15:21
112 69 7044 Alex Clemen Bath 15:22
113 70 7208 Joseph Vanderstelt Hart 15:26
114 7518 Hayden Clarke Saline 15:26
115 71 7630 Evan Rooney Western 15:28
116 7625 Ryan Nichols Western 15:28
117 72 7361 Davis Baker Mason 15:29
118 73 7363 Christian Batdorff Mason 15:31
119 7635 Alex Welter Western 15:33
120 74 7479 Will Gernaat Plainwell 15:35
121 75 7141 Zach Young DeWitt 15:35
122 7150 Mark King Grand Ledge Hayes 15:37
123 76 7345 Andrew Hamilton Lansing Area Catholic 15:37
124 7575 Dominic Wilcox Shepherd 15:39
125 77 7129 Sean Page DeWitt 15:39
126 7140 Tyler Weslock DeWitt 15:40
127 7285 Bruce Jellison Hartland-Ore Creek 15:44
128 78 7351 Christian Rule Lansing Area Catholic 15:45
129 7548 Noah Socha Saline 15:46
130 7634 Caleb Tripp Western 15:47
131 7299 Dominic Petrucci Hartland-Ore Creek 15:48
132 7611 Zachary Deforrest Western 15:50
133 7616 Max Durocher Western 15:52
134 79 7243 James Shull Hart (Rochester) 15:52
135 80 7473 Andrew Carlyle Plainwell 15:52
136 7300 Jack Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 15:56
137 7303 Cooper Roberts Hartland-Ore Creek 16:01
138 7407 Blake Ferruzzi Midland Public 16:03
139 81 7486 Thai Nguyen Plainwell 16:04
140 82 7383 Jackson Marlan Mason 16:08
141 7513 Wynter Burnett Saline 16:08
142 7288 Dominick Kafkakis Hartland-Ore Creek 16:10
143 83 7476 Malachi Fritz Plainwell 16:13
144 7509 Thaddeus Becker Saline 16:15
145 84 7338 Hugh Campbell Lansing Area Catholic 16:15
146 85 7196 Jacob Hunt Hart 16:19
147 7421 Robert Perry Midland Public 16:20
148 7332 Reece Kramer Laingsburg 16:23
149 7175 Jack Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 16:24
150 7168 Hugh Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 16:25
151 7271 Lucas Ewing Hartland-Ore Creek 16:27
152 86 7198 Jackson McTaggart Hart 16:29
153 87 7470 Josh Blades Plainwell 16:30
154 88 7380 Tommy Hebert Mason 16:30
155 7348 Mario Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 16:31
156 89 7061 Robert Woodworth Bath 16:33
157 90 7056 Colin Scheib Bath 16:33
158 7349 Ben Mondro Lansing Area Catholic 16:34
159 7578 Conner Boyle St Elizabeth Ann Seton 16:36
160 91 7475 Levi Fritz Plainwell 16:38
161 7308 Alec Sheffer Hartland-Ore Creek 16:41
162 7622 Robert Lee Western 16:43
163 7252 Reese Anderson Hartland-Ore Creek 16:43
164 92 7191 Koy Bronkema Hart 16:43
165 93 7382 Ethan Lockwook Mason 16:44
166 7128 Tyler Matson DeWitt 16:47
167 7269 Noah Drury Hartland-Ore Creek 16:48
168 7131 Avery Powell DeWitt 16:48
169 7066 Josiah Brus Capital Homeschool 16:50
170 7174 Matthew Molenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 16:52
171 7314 Kaden Swierkos Hartland-Ore Creek 16:52
172 94 7377 Cameron Etzel Mason 16:52
173 7623 Gage Losey Western 16:56
174 7474 Ben Cox Plainwell 16:57
175 7272 Mitchell Fedewa Hartland-Ore Creek 16:57
176 7341 Aidan Day Lansing Area Catholic 16:57
177 7413 Jason Laplow Midland Public 17:06
178 7410 Brady Gardner Midland Public 17:06
179 7264 Paul Corder Hartland-Ore Creek 17:08
180 7294 Bryson Larson Hartland-Ore Creek 17:09
181 7530 Owen Harrison Saline 17:10
182 95 7201 Brendan Nienhuis Hart 17:17
183 7157 Prestyn Prater Grand Ledge Hayes 17:18
184 7629 Michael Rand Western 17:19
185 7254 Jacob Bloom Hartland-Ore Creek 17:20
186 7615 Karson Durocher Western 17:20
187 96 7209 Brandon Vanderzanden Hart 17:28
188 7587 Zennor Tarrant St Elizabeth Ann Seton 17:29
189 7062 Jordan Wright Bath 17:30
190 7125 Reid Inglis DeWitt 17:36
191 7256 Braylon Buback Hartland-Ore Creek 17:42
192 7258 Quinn Campbell Hartland-Ore Creek 17:43
193 7193 Mason Contreras Hart 17:48
194 7270 Joshua Elsey Hartland-Ore Creek 17:51
195 7414 Mitchell McMath Midland Public 17:59
196 7262 Ayden Colon Hartland-Ore Creek 18:11
197 7325 Kadin Beck-Kusnier Laingsburg 18:20
198 7161 Maxwell Schaefer Grand Ledge Hayes 18:22
199 7281 Zachary Heslip Hartland-Ore Creek 18:28
200 7370 Sully Daman Mason 18:29
201 7055 Micheal Resseguie Bath 18:33
202 7059 Hayden Vlasic Bath 18:36
203 7618 Troy Gilpin Western 18:56
204 7123 Jonah Guerrero DeWitt 19:02
205 7302 Eli Prutow Hartland-Ore Creek 19:06
206 7120 Gabe Farnum DeWitt 19:12
207 7071 Calvin Rubingh Capital Homeschool 19:15
208 7146 Brenden Dennis Grand Ledge Hayes 19:16
209 7327 William Chamberline Laingsburg 19:17
210 7425 Zacharia Schealy Midland Public 19:17
211 97 7210 Brent Bartos Hart (Rochester) 19:28
212 7263 Matthew Combs Hartland-Ore Creek 19:30
213 7317 Richie Zinter Hartland-Ore Creek 19:31
214 7624 Michael Miles Western 19:46
215 7195 James Harjes Hart 19:52
216 7329 Sean Devine Laingsburg 20:33
217 98 7024 Peyton Snyder Alma 20:37
218 7481 Owen Henry Plainwell 20:41
219 7605 Ethan Baker Western 20:44
220 7489 Justin Vandemaele Plainwell 20:51
221 7290 Nathan Kahl Hartland-Ore Creek 20:52
222 7607 Diego Bolton Western 20:59
223 99 7020 Gus Moody Alma 21:23
224 100 7023 Cameron Snyder Alma 22:03
225 101 7006 Liam Badgerow Alma 22:05
226 102 7013 Ethan Ellsworth Alma 22:13
227 7200 Sam Mull Hart 23:30
228 7047 Luke Eanes Bath 23:48
229 7614 Collin Doederlein Western 24:15
230 103 7016 Steve Hull Alma 25:04
231 104 7005 Tyler Bader Alma 26:35
232 7004 Richard Aspinall Alma 31:22

Page 1
2016 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 2016
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL OPEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7990 Savanna Willis Midland Public 14:14
2 2 7896 Mya Sandberg Hartland-Ore Creek 14:17
3 3 7891 Riley Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 14:27
4 4 7874 Paige Gutzeit Hartland-Ore Creek 14:33
5 5 7859 Leah Barnett Hartland-Ore Creek 14:35
6 6 8096 Makenna Lupi Saline 14:36
7 7 7890 Shannon Obrien Hartland-Ore Creek 14:42
8 8 7882 Lilliana Litner Hartland-Ore Creek 14:46
9 9 7883 Hunter Lopez Hartland-Ore Creek 14:48
10 10 8133 Carley Lynch Shepherd 14:49
11 11 8140 Madison Thrush Shepherd 14:52
12 12 7811 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 14:56
13 13 7818 Olivia Waalkes Grand Rapids Christian 14:57
14 14 7776 Olivia Buchweitz Grand Ledge Hayes 15:10
15 15 8128 Jolie Fisher Shepherd 15:11
16 16 8136 Ellie Sickles Shepherd 15:12
17 17 8132 Georgia Kusbel Shepherd 15:13
18 7879 Ava Justice Hartland-Ore Creek 15:25
19 18 8124 Nicole Conlay Shepherd 15:25
20 7881 Emily Krese Hartland-Ore Creek 15:26
21 7672 Elyse Kendziorski Auburn Bay City Western 15:26
22 19 8116 Sophie Woehlke Saline 15:28
23 20 7745 Kelcie Woodruff Davison 15:28
24 21 7813 Chloe Padilla Grand Rapids Christian 15:29
25 7673 Desiree Killey Auburn Bay City Western 15:31
26 7884 Nicole Majors Hartland-Ore Creek 15:31
27 22 8029 Megan Benincasa Plainwell 15:33
28 7892 Sophie Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 15:33
29 23 7737 Abby Howes Davison 15:34
30 24 7802 Naomi Grix Grand Rapids Christian 15:38
31 25 8129 Mikehlah Gimmey Shepherd 15:40
32 7878 Hailey Jakubowski Hartland-Ore Creek 15:40
33 7873 Lillian Gustafson Hartland-Ore Creek 15:42
34 7893 Kylie Pierson Hartland-Ore Creek 15:48
35 7868 Johannah Cummings Hartland-Ore Creek 15:49
36 7864 Gabrielle Clark Hartland-Ore Creek 15:56
37 8138 Chloe Smith Shepherd 16:00
38 26 7939 Sydney Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 16:06
39 27 7928 India Doerr Lansing Area Catholic 16:08
40 28 8083 Zhanna Carlson Saline 16:11
41 29 7814 Katie Poel Grand Rapids Christian 16:14
42 30 8103 Kathryn Rummel Saline 16:19
43 31 7807 Chloe Koning Grand Rapids Christian 16:19
44 32 7750 Isabella Barrera DeWitt 16:22
45 7909 Megan Mankey Ithaca 16:27
46 33 7753 Marissa Carpenter DeWitt 16:29
47 34 8082 Tess Carichner Saline 16:29
48 35 8208 Finley Elder Western 16:31
49 36 8032 Sophie Cox Plainwell 16:31
50 37 7931 Anna Kate Jager Lansing Area Catholic 16:32
51 38 8042 Adrianna Landrum Plainwell 16:34
52 39 7951 Payton Ball Mason 16:39
53 40 7771 Regan Spinner DeWitt 16:39
54 7680 Emma Sutherland Auburn Bay City Western 16:45
55 41 7684 Lauren Blower Bath 16:49
56 7901 Audrey Wiitanen Hartland-Ore Creek 16:50
57 42 7797 Samantha Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 16:51
58 43 8207 Sadie Dietsch Western 16:51
59 44 7752 Addison Bethard DeWitt 16:52
60 7679 Robyn Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 16:54
61 45 8041 Sydney Koob Plainwell 16:54
62 8144 Janelle Yarnell Shepherd 16:56
63 46 7982 Evie Lundsted Midland Public 16:57
64 47 7974 Brooke Cochran Midland Public 17:05
65 7858 Lizzy Arnold Hartland-Ore Creek 17:05
66 48 7985 Paige McRoberts Midland Public 17:06
67 49 8203 Gabby Baker Western 17:07
68 8123 Addison Claybaugh Shepherd 17:07
69 50 8227 Emma Reed Western 17:16
70 51 8221 Alex Miller Western 17:16
71 7800 Evann Fischer Grand Rapids Christian 17:17
72 8122 Isabell Case Shepherd 17:18
73 8125 Evelyn Davis Shepherd 17:20
74 52 7748 Maddie Adler DeWitt 17:25
75 53 7741 Amanda Nickell Davison 17:32
76 54 7735 Kyla Duplanty Davison 17:32
77 7898 Allison Schram Hartland-Ore Creek 17:38
78 55 7935 Claire Sampson Lansing Area Catholic 17:41
79 56 7733 Keira Bonesteel Davison 17:44
80 57 7998 Chloe Hunter Monroe 17:52
81 58 8210 Emmalee Heisler Western 17:55
82 59 8205 Emily Bradley Western 17:55
83 60 7767 Amyah Seybert DeWitt 17:57
84 8215 Audrey Illi Western 17:59
85 61 8058 Becca Wagner Plainwell 17:59
86 8225 Avery Orchard Western 18:01
87 7815 Renee Prins Grand Rapids Christian 18:05
88 7796 Hannah Baker Grand Rapids Christian 18:11
89 8139 Rebecca Smith Shepherd 18:12
90 8229 Nicole Shellberg Western 18:12
91 7902 Breanna Zaborowski Hartland-Ore Creek 18:12
92 62 7975 Alyssa Coventry Midland Public 18:17
93 63 7958 Emaleigh Keast Mason 18:23
94 7817 Anna Vandenheuval Grand Rapids Christian 18:24
95 64 7695 Emma Parker Bath 18:25
96 7713 Anna Testa Capital Homeschool 18:31
97 8222 McKenna Moss Western 18:35
98 7866 Sloane Cook Hartland-Ore Creek 18:38
99 7876 Haley Hebel Hartland-Ore Creek 18:40
100 8223 Dakota Musgrove Western 18:40
101 65 7688 Rylie Gubry Bath 18:41
102 7714 Rebecca Williams Capital Homeschool 18:45
103 7880 Maggie Kennedy Hartland-Ore Creek 19:03
104 66 7762 Aelin Roman DeWitt 19:06
105 67 8036 Katie Groner Plainwell 19:06
106 8232 Breona Trapp Western 19:07
107 68 7689 Elaine Harlan Bath 19:11
108 69 7690 Anna Hills Bath 19:18
109 70 8046 Olivia Oakes Plainwell 19:20
110 71 7971 Samantha Trotter Mason 19:21
111 8054 Katie Tobin Plainwell 19:21
112 8231 Payton Tingley Western 19:22
113 7660 Mackenzie Lombard Alma 19:25
114 72 7989 Anna Trebilcock Midland Public 19:31
115 7766 Alli Schubert DeWitt 19:32
116 73 7980 Ivy Jones Midland Public 19:38
117 8233 Madison Trudell Western 19:38
118 8119 Skylar Ames Shepherd 19:38
119 7991 Leah Wolpert Midland Public 19:40
120 7987 Caitlin Quinn Midland Public 19:52
121 74 7698 Megan Skidmore Bath 19:57
122 75 7964 Allie Muschong Mason 20:11
123 76 7792 Subhiksha Sundaram Grand Ledge Hayes 20:20
124 8039 Kadence Jennett Plainwell 20:25
125 77 7963 Elizabeth Muenzenmaie Mason 20:29
126 78 7962 Mary Meunzenmaier Mason 20:29
127 79 7993 Makayla Byrd Monroe 20:40
128 80 7780 Zophia Dowker Grand Ledge Hayes 20:48
129 7666 Izzy Sacco Alma 21:06
130 8220 Brooklyn Mason Western 21:06
131 81 7788 Brenna Naughton Grand Ledge Hayes 21:08
132 7761 Nicole Luebs DeWitt 21:09
133 8230 Stella Sponsler Western 21:15
134 7754 Rylee Dennis DeWitt 21:18
135 82 7992 Alexus Baldwin Monroe 21:24
136 7895 Page Rodocker Hartland-Ore Creek 21:35
137 7889 Olivia Nivala Hartland-Ore Creek 21:37
138 7915 Sarah Williams Ithaca 21:45
139 83 7961 Eliza McDonald Mason 21:47
140 8212 Karson Herrington Western 21:54
141 8214 Ashlyn Hoffman Western 22:09
142 84 7996 Brooklyn Figueron Monroe 22:10
143 8236 Ella Yokom Western 22:20
144 8234 McLain Tucker Western 22:23
145 85 7930 Ellen Jacobs Lansing Area Catholic 22:26
146 86 8003 Allyson Sabbadini Monroe 22:32
147 7908 Erica Johnson Ithaca 22:36
148 87 7696 Kyra Schlenkermann Bath 23:32
149 8213 Kathleen Hodshire Western 23:52
150 7969 Brea Strach Mason 23:54
151 7751 Laura Belding DeWitt 24:07
152 88 7783 Emily Felcher Grand Ledge Hayes 24:23
153 7655 Carleigh Goffnett Alma 25:31
154 7667 Amara Sanders Alma 26:49
155 8219 Tabitha Lordan Western 26:51
156 89 7786 Piper Hill Grand Ledge Hayes 27:31
157 8135 Hailey Ryan Shepherd 28:49
158 8228 Violet Rickel Western 41:03