O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 12, 2016

O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #1
Lake Orion, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 130 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.7 5:58/M 12
2 2 178 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:00.8 6:08/M 11
3 3 236 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:10.1 6:11/M 11
4 4 1162 Mallory Ferguson Clarkston 19:33.7 6:18/M 10
5 5 3707 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:35.1 6:19/M 12
6 6 3867 Camille Loken Troy 19:38.4 6:20/M 11
7 7 3872 Hannah Palomino Troy 19:40.8 6:21/M 11
8 8 3879 Megan Worrel Troy 20:03.3 6:28/M 11
9 9 1585 Allison Sherman Lake Orion 20:09.4 6:30/M 10
10 10 3782 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:13.4 6:31/M 12
11 11 1550 Emily Leipold Lake Orion 20:24.9 6:35/M 9
12 12 3875 Katie Scoles Troy 20:26.9 6:35/M 10
13 13 3698 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 20:29.4 6:36/M 10
14 14 1157 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 20:30.5 6:37/M 10
15 15 3790 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 20:31.4 6:37/M 12
16 16 3793 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 20:36.7 6:39/M 12
17 17 2542 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:38.2 6:39/M 11
18 18 2614 Molly Long Oxford 20:40.7 6:40/M 10
19 19 3766 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 20:40.9 6:40/M 12
20 20 1558 Marissa O'Leary Lake Orion 20:46.0 6:42/M 9
21 21 3769 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 20:49.4 6:43/M 11
22 22 1226 Mia Patria Clarkston 20:51.5 6:44/M 9
23 23 432 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 20:52.4 6:44/M 12
24 24 1634 Lindsey Thelen Lake Orion 20:54.5 6:45/M 10
25 25 1552 Abby Locke Lake Orion 20:59.9 6:46/M 9
26 26 2838 Paige Miller Oxford 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
27 27 3715 Camryn Remick Rochester 21:10.7 6:50/M 9
28 28 2872 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 21:12.2 6:50/M 9
29 29 3869 Meghan Monaghan Troy 21:12.6 6:50/M 11
30 30 3798 Ally Soldan Rochester Adams 21:14.4 6:51/M 9
31 31 3806 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:15.0 6:51/M 11
32 32 1163 Megan Ford Clarkston 21:15.7 6:51/M 10
33 33 3868 Lauren Monaghan Troy 21:16.2 6:52/M 9
34 (> 7) 3781 Natalie Hanby Rochester Adams 21:18.8 6:52/M 9
35 (> 7) 3780 Maria Franke Rochester Adams 21:19.7 6:53/M 9
36 34 2585 Kerstin Hufstedler Oxford 21:20.9 6:53/M 10
37 35 89 Gabby Hamil-Paulina Birmingham Seaholm 21:21.8 6:53/M 11
38 36 3858 Michelle Baek Troy 21:23.8 6:54/M 9
39 37 1511 Olivia Ames Lake Orion 21:24.3 6:54/M 10
40 (> 7) 3866 Abby Kerr Troy 21:25.2 6:55/M 10
41 38 1210 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:26.9 6:55/M 11
42 39 3709 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:30.3 6:56/M 12
43 40 1225 Grace Nolan Clarkston 21:32.2 6:57/M 10
44 41 1063 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:32.3 6:57/M 11
45 42 58 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:35.4 6:58/M 12
46 43 422 Izzy Ward Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.9 6:58/M 10
47 44 2618 Madeline Lukens Oxford 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
48 (> 7) 3876 Emily Stabinsky Troy 21:52.0 7:03/M 10
49 45 1569 Delaney Rogers Lake Orion 22:07.3 7:08/M 9
50 (> 7) 3784 Jenna John Rochester Adams 22:07.6 7:08/M 12
51 46 3716 Hannah Schurman Rochester 22:12.0 7:10/M 9
52 (> 7) 59 Allison Donnini Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.6 7:10/M 10
53 47 3711 Casie Nadasky Rochester 22:20.4 7:12/M 11
54 (> 7) 1596 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 22:20.5 7:12/M 12
55 48 3713 Madison Payne Rochester 22:37.1 7:18/M 12
56 (> 7) 3881 Carol Zhang Troy 22:37.5 7:18/M 9
57 (> 7) 3736 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:52.8 7:23/M 11
58 49 2579 Colleen Henderson Oxford 23:03.8 7:26/M 12
59 (> 7) 3699 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 23:19.4 7:31/M 12
60 (> 7) 1586 Brianna Skibicki Lake Orion 23:25.6 7:33/M 10
61 (> 7) 2873 Antonia Vackaro Oxford 23:29.3 7:35/M 9
62 (> 7) 3697 Katie Beverlin Rochester 23:46.8 7:40/M 12
63 (> 7) 2544 Aleah Dymond Oxford 24:01.8 7:45/M 9
64 (> 7) 1557 Helena Nunley Lake Orion 24:02.5 7:45/M 11
65 (> 7) 2853 Abby Mooney Oxford 24:12.1 7:48/M 10



Overall Finish List - Girls
J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 467 Wendy Wilkinson Birmingham Seaholm 22:11.5 7:09/M 12
2 2 334 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.7 7:10/M 12
3 3 3802 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 22:19.0 7:12/M 11
4 4 3767 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 22:27.8 7:15/M 12
5 5 3786 Emily Morris Rochester Adams 22:28.9 7:15/M 9
6 6 3871 Stephanie O'Keefe Troy 22:30.9 7:15/M 9
7 7 3787 Eva Jansohn Rochester Adams 22:32.7 7:16/M 11
8 8 1224 Riley Kloostra Clarkston 22:33.4 7:16/M 12
9 9 90 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:35.1 7:17/M 12
10 10 3804 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 23:09.7 7:28/M 12
11 11 980 Heather Burrum Clarkston 23:24.9 7:33/M 11
12 12 3779 Amelia Drahnak Rochester Adams 23:29.6 7:35/M 9
13 13 100 Lexi Kamen Birmingham Seaholm 23:31.0 7:35/M 10
14 14 3863 Allison Feng Troy 23:32.6 7:35/M 12
15 15 1531 Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion 23:33.4 7:36/M 9
16 16 41 Riley Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 23:34.9 7:36/M 11
17 17 3791 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:34.9 7:36/M 11
18 (> 7) 3788 Paige Prizlow Rochester Adams 23:35.4 7:36/M 11
19 18 3870 Emily Moore Troy 23:36.6 7:37/M 9
20 19 146 Kiara Mahon Birmingham Seaholm 23:47.3 7:40/M 10
21 20 3882 Brianna Zuhl Troy 24:01.0 7:45/M 12
22 21 85 Olivi Gross Birmingham Seaholm 24:01.6 7:45/M 11
23 (> 7) 3768 Lily Champine Rochester Adams 24:02.4 7:45/M 9
24 (> 7) 112 Tatum Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 24:04.1 7:46/M 10
25 22 3864 Claire Hao Troy 24:10.0 7:48/M 11
26 23 2584 Regina Hogan Oxford 24:11.9 7:48/M 11
27 24 1514 Josie Arnold Lake Orion 24:17.4 7:50/M 10
28 25 2562 Molly Gibbons Oxford 24:19.4 7:51/M 11
29 26 2578 Clare Godfryd Oxford 24:21.9 7:51/M 12
30 (> 7) 3805 Kaitlyn Wehner Rochester Adams 24:23.0 7:52/M 10
31 27 1533 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 24:25.1 7:53/M 12
32 28 977 Alex Gladding Clarkston 24:25.8 7:53/M 12
33 29 3874 Kate Rivers Troy 24:26.2 7:53/M 10
34 (> 7) 3803 Haley Collier Rochester Adams 24:27.0 7:53/M 10
35 (> 7) 144 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 24:27.5 7:53/M 12
36 30 1516 Adelle Barrett Lake Orion 24:29.2 7:54/M 10
37 31 2543 Greta Cusick Oxford 24:29.7 7:54/M 9
38 32 3703 Claire Gleason Rochester 24:31.8 7:55/M 11
39 33 2914 Rachel Whitt Oxford 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
40 (> 7) 3783 Ashley Jacobson Rochester Adams 24:34.0 7:55/M 10
41 34 2530 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 24:35.6 7:56/M 9
42 35 3878 Hayley Vassallo Troy 24:40.9 7:57/M 12
43 36 1515 Katlyn Ashman Lake Orion 24:55.9 8:02/M 11
44 (> 7) 3860 Jessica Butler Troy 24:58.7 8:03/M 12
45 (> 7) 30 Hannah Alfs Birmingham Seaholm 25:02.1 8:05/M 10
46 37 2897 Laura Vokes Oxford 25:04.6 8:05/M 9
47 (> 7) 2621 Lauren Mauser Oxford 25:13.3 8:08/M 9
48 (> 7) 3877 Caroline Stromberg Troy 25:16.5 8:09/M 11
49 38 3712 Julia Payne Rochester 25:19.9 8:10/M 10
50 39 3735 Erin Williamson Rochester 25:21.2 8:11/M 12
51 40 3700 Adalyn Clark Rochester 25:23.0 8:11/M 11
52 41 1187 Olivia Gilmore Clarkston 25:49.9 8:20/M 11
53 (> 7) 3862 Kaitlyn Dewolfe Troy 25:56.7 8:22/M 10
54 (> 7) 3857 Alyssa Asmar Troy 25:57.8 8:22/M 12
55 (> 7) 2869 Nadia Smith Oxford 25:59.4 8:23/M 10
56 42 1223 Nicole Horner Clarkston 26:04.7 8:25/M 12
57 (> 7) 2546 Micah Dymond Oxford 26:05.4 8:25/M 11
58 (> 7) 3861 Sara Cooper Troy 26:06.5 8:25/M 12
59 43 1527 Grace Blue Lake Orion 26:15.7 8:28/M 9
60 44 1164 Madeline Forshey Clarkston 26:18.1 8:29/M 10
61 45 1549 Erin Kurtycz Lake Orion 26:28.9 8:32/M 9
62 (> 7) 2557 Alaina Fistler Oxford 26:46.3 8:38/M 12
63 46 3706 Kyla Hotton Rochester 27:16.1 8:48/M 9
64 47 3708 Amanda Lebel Rochester 27:18.9 8:48/M 11
65 (> 7) 1521 Sofia Beaty Lake Orion 27:56.8 9:01/M 10
66 (> 7) 1528 Melissa Symons Lake Orion 27:58.4 9:01/M 10
67 48 3717 Maya Smith Rochester 28:02.2 9:03/M 10
68 (> 7) 1526 Rendia Smith Lake Orion 28:38.4 9:14/M 9
69 (> 7) 3701 Isabella Cooper Rochester 29:00.2 9:21/M 12
70 (> 7) 1512 Sophia Archer Lake Orion 29:15.9 9:26/M 9
71 (> 7) 3718 Emma Thompson Rochester 29:43.4 9:35/M 9
72 (> 7) 2857 Kate Saville Oxford 31:20.6 10:06/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 3846 Matt Schram Rochester Adams 16:19.4 5:16/M 12
2 2 1773 Michael Jarvis Lake Orion 16:30.9 5:19/M 12
3 3 3754 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:39.0 5:22/M 12
4 4 3762 Austin Remick Rochester 16:43.8 5:24/M 11
5 5 1358 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 16:59.4 5:29/M 12
6 6 3856 William Eisert Clarkston 16:59.5 5:29/M 12
7 7 1404 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:05.5 5:31/M 12
8 8 1370 Nickolas Favazza Clarkston 17:08.2 5:32/M 12
9 9 3667 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:08.3 5:32/M 11
10 10 1978 Ryan Mulcahy Lake Orion 17:09.0 5:32/M 10
11 11 1493 Shawn Slater Clarkston 17:10.4 5:32/M 10
12 12 3888 Andrew Dingwall Troy 17:24.1 5:37/M 12
13 13 1732 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:24.8 5:37/M 12
14 14 3845 Kevin Rose Rochester Adams 17:28.6 5:38/M 12
15 15 3843 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 17:32.9 5:39/M 11
16 16 1745 Drew Giem Lake Orion 17:34.4 5:40/M 11
17 17 1861 Chase McBride Lake Orion 17:37.1 5:41/M 11
18 18 1788 Matthew Junkin Lake Orion 17:38.7 5:41/M 12
19 19 1363 Brendan Favazza Clarkston 17:41.9 5:42/M 9
20 20 3887 Brandon Davis Troy 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
21 21 2054 Matthew Mulligan Lake Orion 17:52.1 5:46/M 11
22 22 3689 Jesse Sullivan Oxford 17:57.8 5:47/M 11
23 23 3663 John Bagans Oxford 18:01.8 5:49/M 10
24 24 4266 Donald O'Keefe Troy 18:03.3 5:49/M 10
25 25 1351 Timothy Dalrymple Clarkston 18:16.8 5:54/M 12
26 26 3811 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 18:20.2 5:55/M 12
27 27 3685 Luke Rolling Oxford 18:21.4 5:55/M 12
28 28 1475 Grant Schreiber Clarkston 18:21.6 5:55/M 10
29 29 3891 Michael Flynn Troy 18:24.4 5:56/M 12
30 30 3884 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:26.6 5:57/M 11
31 31 4274 Adithya Sanjay Troy 18:27.6 5:57/M 11
32 (> 7) 2080 Andrew Nolan Lake Orion 18:29.2 5:58/M 9
33 32 3850 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 18:29.6 5:58/M 11
34 (> 7) 1428 Luke Oldford Clarkston 18:31.6 5:58/M 12
35 33 3688 Zachariah Smith Oxford 18:34.4 5:59/M 11
36 (> 7) 2487 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 18:35.7 6:00/M 12
37 34 3675 Hunter Green Oxford 18:43.4 6:02/M 10
38 35 3899 Amun Mehta Troy 18:49.6 6:04/M 12
39 (> 7) 4284 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 18:50.1 6:05/M 11
40 (> 7) 1357 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 19:00.0 6:08/M 12
41 (> 7) 3896 Mitchell Lee Troy 19:00.0 6:08/M 10
42 36 628 Robert Gleich Birmingham Seaholm 19:02.5 6:08/M 10
43 37 3665 Cade Bell Oxford 19:03.4 6:09/M 11
44 38 634 Dane Hamilton Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.2 6:12/M 11
45 39 975 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 19:14.2 6:12/M 12
46 (> 7) 1838 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 19:22.4 6:15/M 11
47 40 723 Basheer Mossallam Birmingham Seaholm 19:24.6 6:15/M 11
48 41 3816 Jack Dunn Rochester Adams 19:25.5 6:16/M 10
49 42 484 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:27.1 6:16/M 12
50 43 485 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:28.0 6:17/M 12
51 (> 7) 3671 Riley Feeney Oxford 19:35.1 6:19/M 12
52 44 973 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.2 6:20/M 11
53 (> 7) 3813 Braydan Collins Rochester Adams 19:39.1 6:20/M 11
54 (> 7) 664 Tristan Kreindler Birmingham Seaholm 19:42.6 6:21/M 11
55 (> 7) 3844 Kyler O'Grady Rochester Adams 19:51.2 6:24/M 10
56 (> 7) 3841 Jarod John Rochester Adams 19:59.8 6:27/M 10
57 (> 7) 519 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 20:01.7 6:27/M 12
58 45 3737 Sean Childers Rochester 20:06.7 6:29/M 12
59 46 3756 Michael Lauth Rochester 20:40.3 6:40/M 9
60 47 3764 Andrew Smith Rochester 20:44.1 6:41/M 12
61 48 3738 Donald Clark Rochester 21:01.0 6:47/M 12
62 49 3760 Ronith Murali Rochester 21:20.4 6:53/M 12
63 (> 7) 3763 Mitchell Skoeguard Rochester 21:25.6 6:55/M 9



Overall Finish List - Boys
J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1403 Nate Sesti Clarkston 18:25.2 5:56/M 9
2 2 1334 Christian Collis Clarkston 18:33.6 5:59/M 9
3 3 1757 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 18:36.4 6:00/M 11
4 4 3895 Anish Kotnis Troy 18:41.0 6:02/M 10
5 5 1798 Justin Keppler Lake Orion 18:52.6 6:05/M 10
6 6 1723 Brett Earnest Lake Orion 19:00.8 6:08/M 10
7 7 1769 John Houser Lake Orion 19:07.9 6:10/M 9
8 8 1643 Chris Arbuckle Lake Orion 19:09.2 6:11/M 11
9 9 3693 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 19:09.9 6:11/M 10
10 10 2081 Noah Nuss Lake Orion 19:16.6 6:13/M 12
11 11 1257 Ben Allen Clarkston 19:18.1 6:14/M 11
12 12 3900 Nicolas Myhrer Troy 19:18.6 6:14/M 12
13 13 4265 Harsh Narayankar Troy 19:20.0 6:14/M 10
14 14 1306 Jeremy Cavallo Clarkston 19:20.7 6:14/M 10
15 15 3886 Ethan Carpenter Troy 19:22.2 6:15/M 9
16 16 1430 Eric Raines Clarkston 19:22.3 6:15/M 10
17 17 2521 Nicholas Wolf Lake Orion 19:23.1 6:15/M 10
18 18 3812 Justin Childers Rochester Adams 19:27.3 6:16/M 9
19 (> 7) 1865 Jacob McCloud Lake Orion 19:29.1 6:17/M 11
20 (> 7) 1763 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:29.5 6:17/M 12
21 19 1506 Mark Sprague Clarkston 19:31.4 6:18/M 10
22 (> 7) 1813 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:33.4 6:18/M 12
23 20 1407 Ryan Nicosia Clarkston 19:35.3 6:19/M 10
24 21 3662 Simon Arnold Oxford 19:38.0 6:20/M 9
25 22 4275 Kyle Scott Troy 19:39.1 6:20/M 11
26 23 3810 Nabil Chamra Rochester Adams 19:43.0 6:22/M 10
27 (> 7) 2527 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 19:44.2 6:22/M 12
28 24 3678 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
29 25 4276 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:50.3 6:24/M 12
30 26 4286 Jahow Yu Troy 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
31 (> 7) 1677 Jacob Campion Lake Orion 19:59.9 6:27/M 11
32 27 3853 Ben Urbano Rochester Adams 20:06.7 6:29/M 10
33 (> 7) 1768 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion 20:09.7 6:30/M 12
34 (> 7) 3889 Jack Falk Troy 20:12.3 6:31/M 9
35 28 3836 Jake Golding Rochester Adams 20:15.5 6:32/M 12
36 (> 7) 1484 Quinn Schreiber Clarkston 20:16.2 6:32/M 9
37 (> 7) 2504 Adam Tisch Lake Orion 20:16.8 6:32/M 9
38 29 3681 Joseph Legault Oxford 20:17.1 6:33/M 11
39 (> 7) 4285 John Stabinsky Troy 20:19.1 6:33/M 9
40 (> 7) 1505 Luke Snudden Clarkston 20:22.0 6:34/M 9
41 (> 7) 1399 Alex Hunt Clarkston 20:30.1 6:37/M 10
42 30 3676 Kohli Johnson Oxford 20:33.1 6:38/M 12
43 31 3808 Jerry Zeng Rochester Adams 20:34.8 6:38/M 12
44 32 3852 Carson Tuscany Rochester Adams 20:35.4 6:38/M 10
45 33 509 William Crump Birmingham Seaholm 20:35.4 6:38/M 11
46 (> 7) 3897 Lucas Lemke Troy 20:38.8 6:39/M 10
47 (> 7) 3890 Quinn Favret Troy 20:40.1 6:40/M 11
48 (> 7) 1273 Carson Brock Clarkston 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
49 (> 7) 1681 Alex Carroll Lake Orion 20:44.4 6:41/M 11
50 34 3834 Joey Eble Rochester Adams 20:50.6 6:43/M 10
51 35 969 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 20:51.6 6:44/M 12
52 (> 7) 3855 Brady Vibert Rochester Adams 20:55.7 6:45/M 10
53 (> 7) 1267 Matt Baker Clarkston 20:56.9 6:45/M 10
54 (> 7) 1379 Brian Glowski Clarkston 20:58.6 6:46/M 10
55 (> 7) 1286 Alex Bryd Clarkston 21:00.7 6:46/M 9
56 (> 7) 3814 Chris Conkling Rochester Adams 21:04.1 6:48/M 10
57 (> 7) 3854 Mason Vanophem Rochester Adams 21:06.1 6:48/M 12
58 (> 7) 3807 Mike Bejin Rochester Adams 21:06.2 6:48/M 12
59 36 618 John Fitzsimmons Birmingham Seaholm 21:13.8 6:51/M 12
60 37 476 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 21:23.8 6:54/M 11
61 (> 7) 3817 Ashish Duvvuru Rochester Adams 21:25.9 6:55/M 10
62 38 3664 Peter Bagans Oxford 21:26.0 6:55/M 11
63 (> 7) 3835 Louie Eble Rochester Adams 21:27.8 6:55/M 12
64 39 3679 Peyton Lanore Oxford 21:35.1 6:58/M 11
65 40 3752 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:36.2 6:58/M 11
66 (> 7) 3809 Anthony Bruley Rochester Adams 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
67 41 674 Briggs Longe Birmingham Seaholm 21:45.7 7:01/M 11
68 (> 7) 1491 Thomas Seaman Clarkston 21:47.8 7:02/M 10
69 (> 7) 3815 Noah Crusoe Rochester Adams 21:53.9 7:04/M 11
70 42 3746 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:00.7 7:06/M 12
71 (> 7) 3677 Jack Kady Oxford 22:08.9 7:08/M 9
72 43 558 Anthony Eid Birmingham Seaholm 22:25.7 7:14/M 10
73 44 943 John Reider Birmingham Seaholm 22:26.4 7:14/M 12
74 (> 7) 833 Bennett Pompi Birmingham Seaholm 22:26.5 7:14/M 9
75 45 3765 Liam Voiles Rochester 22:28.4 7:15/M 10
76 46 3753 Kevin Im Rochester 22:32.9 7:16/M 12
77 (> 7) 483 Adam Bordoley Birmingham Seaholm 22:37.6 7:18/M 9
78 (> 7) 725 Quin O'Keefe Birmingham Seaholm 22:40.4 7:19/M 11
79 (> 7) 3898 Tommy McGowan Troy 22:43.5 7:20/M 11
80 (> 7) 2951 Jose Acosta Oxford 22:49.9 7:22/M 10
81 (> 7) 3686 Andrew Romano Oxford 22:57.8 7:24/M 10
82 (> 7) 551 Cooper Dorfman Birmingham Seaholm 23:03.5 7:26/M 11
83 (> 7) 3683 Ethan Parton Oxford 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
84 (> 7) 548 Colton Devos Birmingham Seaholm 24:20.3 7:51/M 9
85 (> 7) 470 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 24:44.3 7:59/M 12
86 (> 7) 645 Dominic Hanke Birmingham Seaholm 24:47.0 8:00/M 9
87 47 3757 Brian Lebel Rochester 28:42.3 9:15/M 9



Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity Boys
Clarkston Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:26:05.6 Average Time: 17:13.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3856 William Eisert 12 6 6 16:59.5 16:59.5 0:00.0
2 1404 Mika Juuhl 12 7 13 17:05.5 34:05.0 0:06.0
3 1370 Nickolas Favazza 12 8 21 17:08.2 51:13.2 0:08.7
4 1493 Shawn Slater 10 11 32 17:10.4 1:08:23.7 0:10.9
5 1363 Brendan Favazza 9 19 51 17:41.9 1:26:05.6 0:42.4
6 1351 Timothy Dalrymple 12 25 76 18:16.8 1:44:22.5 1:17.3
7 1475 Grant Schreiber 10 28 104 18:21.6 2:02:44.1 1:22.1
8 1428 Luke Oldford 12 More Than 7 18:31.6 2:21:15.7 1:32.1
9 1357 Jacob Dolan 12 More Than 7 19:00.0 2:40:15.7 2:00.5

Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.4 Average Time: 17:15.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1773 Michael Jarvis 12 2 2 16:30.9 16:30.9 0:00.0
2 1978 Ryan Mulcahy 10 10 12 17:09.0 33:39.9 0:38.0
3 1732 Jack Everts 12 13 25 17:24.8 51:04.8 0:53.9
4 1745 Drew Giem 11 16 41 17:34.4 1:08:39.2 1:03.5
5 1861 Chase McBride 11 17 58 17:37.1 1:26:16.4 1:06.2
6 1788 Matthew Junkin 12 18 76 17:38.7 1:43:55.2 1:07.8
7 2054 Matthew Mulligan 11 21 97 17:52.1 2:01:47.3 1:21.2
8 2080 Andrew Nolan 9 More Than 7 18:29.2 2:20:16.5 1:58.2
9 2487 Greg Taylor 12 More Than 7 18:35.7 2:38:52.2 2:04.7
10 1838 Matt McAuliffe 11 More Than 7 19:22.4 2:58:14.7 2:51.5

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:26:40.7 Average Time: 17:20.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3846 Matt Schram 12 1 1 16:19.4 16:19.4 0:00.0
2 1358 Charles Zhou 12 5 6 16:59.4 33:18.9 0:40.0
3 3845 Kevin Rose 12 14 20 17:28.6 50:47.6 1:09.2
4 3843 Peter Nolan 11 15 35 17:32.9 1:08:20.5 1:13.4
5 3811 Andrew Chen 12 26 61 18:20.2 1:26:40.7 2:00.7
6 3850 Kyle Terryn 11 32 93 18:29.6 1:45:10.4 2:10.1
7 3816 Jack Dunn 10 41 134 19:25.5 2:04:35.9 3:06.0
8 3813 Braydan Collins 11 More Than 7 19:39.1 2:24:15.1 3:19.6
9 3844 Kyler O'Grady 10 More Than 7 19:51.2 2:44:06.4 3:31.7
10 3841 Jarod John 10 More Than 7 19:59.8 3:04:06.2 3:40.3

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:30:03.9 Average Time: 18:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3667 Dominic Bruce 11 9 9 17:08.3 17:08.3 0:00.0
2 3689 Jesse Sullivan 11 22 31 17:57.8 35:06.1 0:49.5
3 3663 John Bagans 10 23 54 18:01.8 53:07.9 0:53.5
4 3685 Luke Rolling 12 27 81 18:21.4 1:11:29.4 1:13.1
5 3688 Zachariah Smith 11 33 114 18:34.4 1:30:03.9 1:26.1
6 3675 Hunter Green 10 34 148 18:43.4 1:48:47.3 1:35.1
7 3665 Cade Bell 11 37 185 19:03.4 2:07:50.7 1:55.1
8 3671 Riley Feeney 12 More Than 7 19:35.1 2:27:25.9 2:26.8

Troy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:30:02.5 Average Time: 18:00.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3888 Andrew Dingwall 12 12 12 17:24.1 17:24.1 0:00.0
2 3887 Brandon Davis 12 20 32 17:44.0 35:08.1 0:19.9
3 4266 Donald O'Keefe 10 24 56 18:03.3 53:11.4 0:39.2
4 3891 Michael Flynn 12 29 85 18:24.4 1:11:35.8 1:00.3
5 3884 Anthony Amalfitano 11 30 115 18:26.6 1:30:02.5 1:02.5
6 4274 Adithya Sanjay 11 31 146 18:27.6 1:48:30.2 1:03.5
7 3899 Amun Mehta 12 35 181 18:49.6 2:07:19.8 1:25.5
8 4284 Vaibhav Srinivasan 11 More Than 7 18:50.1 2:26:09.9 1:26.0
9 3896 Mitchell Lee 10 More Than 7 19:00.0 2:45:10.0 1:35.9

Rochester Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:34:54.2 Average Time: 18:58.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3754 Kyle Johnson 12 3 3 16:39.0 16:39.0 0:00.0
2 3762 Austin Remick 11 4 7 16:43.8 33:22.9 0:04.8
3 3737 Sean Childers 12 45 52 20:06.7 53:29.7 3:27.6
4 3756 Michael Lauth 9 46 98 20:40.3 1:14:10.0 4:01.2
5 3764 Andrew Smith 12 47 145 20:44.1 1:34:54.2 4:05.0
6 3738 Donald Clark 12 48 193 21:01.0 1:55:55.2 4:22.0
7 3760 Ronith Murali 12 49 242 21:20.4 2:17:15.7 4:41.3
8 3763 Mitchell Skoeguard 9 More Than 7 21:25.6 2:38:41.3 4:46.5

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:36:22.7 Average Time: 19:16.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Robert Gleich 10 36 36 19:02.5 19:02.5 0:00.0
2 634 Dane Hamilton 11 38 74 19:14.2 38:16.7 0:11.6
3 975 Byron Work 12 39 113 19:14.2 57:31.0 0:11.6
4 723 Basheer Mossallam 11 40 153 19:24.6 1:16:55.6 0:22.0
5 484 Andy Cowdery 12 42 195 19:27.1 1:36:22.7 0:24.5
6 485 Charlie Cowdery 12 43 238 19:28.0 1:55:50.8 0:25.4
7 973 Calum Walton 11 44 282 19:38.2 2:15:29.0 0:35.6
8 664 Tristan Kreindler 11 More Than 7 19:42.6 2:35:11.7 0:40.0
9 519 Matthew Dadamio 12 More Than 7 20:01.7 2:55:13.4 0:59.1



Detail Team Results - Boys
J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:34:47.1 Average Time: 18:57.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1757 Nathan Hammond 11 3 3 18:36.4 18:36.4 0:00.0
2 1798 Justin Keppler 10 5 8 18:52.6 37:29.1 0:16.2
3 1723 Brett Earnest 10 6 14 19:00.8 56:29.9 0:24.4
4 1769 John Houser 9 7 21 19:07.9 1:15:37.9 0:31.5
5 1643 Chris Arbuckle 11 8 29 19:09.2 1:34:47.1 0:32.8
6 2081 Noah Nuss 12 10 39 19:16.6 1:54:03.7 0:40.2
7 2521 Nicholas Wolf 10 17 56 19:23.1 2:13:26.9 0:46.7
8 1865 Jacob McCloud 11 More Than 7 19:29.1 2:32:56.1 0:52.7
9 1763 Lucas Heilman 12 More Than 7 19:29.5 2:52:25.7 0:53.1
10 1813 Greg Maki 12 More Than 7 19:33.4 3:11:59.1 0:57.0
11 2527 Gaven Womack 12 More Than 7 19:44.2 3:31:43.3 1:07.8
12 1677 Jacob Campion 11 More Than 7 19:59.9 3:51:43.3 1:23.5
13 1768 Eric Hoffman 12 More Than 7 20:09.7 4:11:53.1 1:33.3
14 2504 Adam Tisch 9 More Than 7 20:16.8 4:32:09.9 1:40.4
15 1681 Alex Carroll 11 More Than 7 20:44.4 4:52:54.3 2:08.0

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.0 Average Time: 19:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1403 Nate Sesti 9 1 1 18:25.2 18:25.2 0:00.0
2 1334 Christian Collis 9 2 3 18:33.6 36:58.8 0:08.3
3 1257 Ben Allen 11 11 14 19:18.1 56:16.9 0:52.8
4 1306 Jeremy Cavallo 10 14 28 19:20.7 1:15:37.6 0:55.4
5 1430 Eric Raines 10 16 44 19:22.3 1:35:00.0 0:57.0
6 1506 Mark Sprague 10 19 63 19:31.4 1:54:31.4 1:06.2
7 1407 Ryan Nicosia 10 20 83 19:35.3 2:14:06.8 1:10.1
8 1484 Quinn Schreiber 9 More Than 7 20:16.2 2:34:23.0 1:50.9
9 1505 Luke Snudden 9 More Than 7 20:22.0 2:54:45.1 1:56.8
10 1399 Alex Hunt 10 More Than 7 20:30.1 3:15:15.2 2:04.8
11 1273 Carson Brock 9 More Than 7 20:41.1 3:35:56.3 2:15.9
12 1267 Matt Baker 10 More Than 7 20:56.9 3:56:53.3 2:31.7
13 1379 Brian Glowski 10 More Than 7 20:58.6 4:17:51.9 2:33.3
14 1286 Alex Bryd 9 More Than 7 21:00.7 4:38:52.7 2:35.5
15 1491 Thomas Seaman 10 More Than 7 21:47.8 5:00:40.5 3:22.5

Troy Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:36:21.2 Average Time: 19:16.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3895 Anish Kotnis 10 4 4 18:41.0 18:41.0 0:00.0
2 3900 Nicolas Myhrer 12 12 16 19:18.6 37:59.7 0:37.5
3 4265 Harsh Narayankar 10 13 29 19:20.0 57:19.8 0:39.0
4 3886 Ethan Carpenter 9 15 44 19:22.2 1:16:42.0 0:41.2
5 4275 Kyle Scott 11 22 66 19:39.1 1:36:21.2 0:58.1
6 4276 Yiyang Shen 12 25 91 19:50.3 1:56:11.6 1:09.2
7 4286 Jahow Yu 10 26 117 19:53.1 2:16:04.8 1:12.1
8 3889 Jack Falk 9 More Than 7 20:12.3 2:36:17.1 1:31.2
9 4285 John Stabinsky 9 More Than 7 20:19.1 2:56:36.3 1:38.0
10 3897 Lucas Lemke 10 More Than 7 20:38.8 3:17:15.1 1:57.7
11 3890 Quinn Favret 11 More Than 7 20:40.1 3:37:55.3 1:59.1
12 3898 Tommy McGowan 11 More Than 7 22:43.5 4:00:38.9 4:02.5

Oxford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:39:25.7 Average Time: 19:53.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3693 Adam Zyrowski 10 9 9 19:09.9 19:09.9 0:00.0
2 3662 Simon Arnold 9 21 30 19:38.0 38:47.9 0:28.1
3 3678 Rory Kaer 12 24 54 19:47.4 58:35.3 0:37.4
4 3681 Joseph Legault 11 29 83 20:17.1 1:18:52.5 1:07.2
5 3676 Kohli Johnson 12 30 113 20:33.1 1:39:25.7 1:23.2
6 3664 Peter Bagans 11 38 151 21:26.0 2:00:51.7 2:16.0
7 3679 Peyton Lanore 11 39 190 21:35.1 2:22:26.8 2:25.1
8 3677 Jack Kady 9 More Than 7 22:08.9 2:44:35.8 2:59.0
9 2951 Jose Acosta 10 More Than 7 22:49.9 3:07:25.7 3:40.0
10 3686 Andrew Romano 10 More Than 7 22:57.8 3:30:23.5 3:47.8
11 3683 Ethan Parton 10 More Than 7 23:39.8 3:54:03.4 4:29.9

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:40:07.6 Average Time: 20:01.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3812 Justin Childers 9 18 18 19:27.3 19:27.3 0:00.0
2 3810 Nabil Chamra 10 23 41 19:43.0 39:10.4 0:15.7
3 3853 Ben Urbano 10 27 68 20:06.7 59:17.1 0:39.4
4 3836 Jake Golding 12 28 96 20:15.5 1:19:32.7 0:48.2
5 3808 Jerry Zeng 12 31 127 20:34.8 1:40:07.6 1:07.5
6 3852 Carson Tuscany 10 32 159 20:35.4 2:00:43.0 1:08.0
7 3834 Joey Eble 10 34 193 20:50.6 2:21:33.6 1:23.3
8 3855 Brady Vibert 10 More Than 7 20:55.7 2:42:29.4 1:28.4
9 3814 Chris Conkling 10 More Than 7 21:04.1 3:03:33.5 1:36.7
10 3854 Mason Vanophem 12 More Than 7 21:06.1 3:24:39.6 1:38.8
11 3807 Mike Bejin 12 More Than 7 21:06.2 3:45:45.9 1:38.9
12 3817 Ashish Duvvuru 10 More Than 7 21:25.9 4:07:11.8 1:58.5
13 3835 Louie Eble 12 More Than 7 21:27.8 4:28:39.6 2:00.5
14 3809 Anthony Bruley 10 More Than 7 21:42.9 4:50:22.5 2:15.6
15 3815 Noah Crusoe 11 More Than 7 21:53.9 5:12:16.5 2:26.6

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:45:50.5 Average Time: 21:10.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 William Crump 11 33 33 20:35.4 20:35.4 0:00.0
2 969 Griffin Simmons 12 35 68 20:51.6 41:27.0 0:16.2
3 618 John Fitzsimmons 12 36 104 21:13.8 1:02:40.9 0:38.4
4 476 Nick Bennett 11 37 141 21:23.8 1:24:04.7 0:48.4
5 674 Briggs Longe 11 41 182 21:45.7 1:45:50.5 1:10.3
6 558 Anthony Eid 10 43 225 22:25.7 2:08:16.2 1:50.3
7 943 John Reider 12 44 269 22:26.4 2:30:42.7 1:51.0
8 833 Bennett Pompi 9 More Than 7 22:26.5 2:53:09.3 1:51.1
9 483 Adam Bordoley 9 More Than 7 22:37.6 3:15:47.0 2:02.2
10 725 Quin O'Keefe 11 More Than 7 22:40.4 3:38:27.4 2:05.0
11 551 Cooper Dorfman 11 More Than 7 23:03.5 4:01:31.0 2:28.1
12 548 Colton Devos 9 More Than 7 24:20.3 4:25:51.3 3:44.8
13 470 Chase Lee 12 More Than 7 24:44.3 4:50:35.7 4:08.9
14 645 Dominic Hanke 9 More Than 7 24:47.0 5:15:22.7 4:11.6

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:57:20.7 Average Time: 23:28.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3752 Cameron Dork 11 40 40 21:36.2 21:36.2 0:00.0
2 3746 Dipra Debnath 12 42 82 22:00.7 43:37.0 0:24.5
3 3765 Liam Voiles 10 45 127 22:28.4 1:06:05.4 0:52.1
4 3753 Kevin Im 12 46 173 22:32.9 1:28:38.3 0:56.7
5 3757 Brian Lebel 9 47 220 28:42.3 1:57:20.7 7:06.1



Detail Team Results - Girls
Varsity Girls
Troy Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:41:02.3 Average Time: 20:12.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3867 Camille Loken 11 6 6 19:38.4 19:38.4 0:00.0
2 3872 Hannah Palomino 11 7 13 19:40.8 39:19.3 0:02.4
3 3879 Megan Worrel 11 8 21 20:03.3 59:22.6 0:24.9
4 3875 Katie Scoles 10 12 33 20:26.9 1:19:49.6 0:48.5
5 3869 Meghan Monaghan 11 29 62 21:12.6 1:41:02.3 1:34.2
6 3868 Lauren Monaghan 9 33 95 21:16.2 2:02:18.5 1:37.8
7 3858 Michelle Baek 9 36 131 21:23.8 2:23:42.4 1:45.4
8 3866 Abby Kerr 10 More Than 7 21:25.2 2:45:07.6 1:46.8
9 3876 Emily Stabinsky 10 More Than 7 21:52.0 3:06:59.6 2:13.5
10 3881 Carol Zhang 9 More Than 7 22:37.5 3:29:37.1 2:59.0

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.0 Average Time: 19:47.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Audrey Ladd 12 1 1 18:30.7 18:30.7 0:00.0
2 178 Rachel McCardell 11 2 3 19:00.8 37:31.5 0:30.1
3 236 Emily Rooney 11 3 6 19:10.1 56:41.7 0:39.4
4 432 Leah Warren 12 23 29 20:52.4 1:17:34.1 2:21.7
5 89 Gabby Hamil-Paulina 11 35 64 21:21.8 1:38:56.0 2:51.1
6 58 Jackie Brandonisio 12 42 106 21:35.4 2:00:31.4 3:04.7
7 422 Izzy Ward 10 43 149 21:36.9 2:22:08.3 3:06.2
8 59 Allison Donnini 10 More Than 7 22:13.6 2:44:21.9 3:42.9

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:42:52.0 Average Time: 20:34.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3782 Jordyn Houle 12 10 10 20:13.4 20:13.4 0:00.0
2 3790 Jordan Revenaugh 12 15 25 20:31.4 40:44.8 0:18.0
3 3793 Klara Schmidt 12 16 41 20:36.7 1:01:21.6 0:23.3
4 3766 Anna Abouzeid 12 19 60 20:40.9 1:22:02.5 0:27.4
5 3769 Maddie Dessy 11 21 81 20:49.4 1:42:52.0 0:36.0
6 3798 Ally Soldan 9 30 111 21:14.4 2:04:06.4 1:00.9
7 3806 Catherine Zheng 11 31 142 21:15.0 2:25:21.5 1:01.6
8 3781 Natalie Hanby 9 More Than 7 21:18.8 2:46:40.4 1:05.4
9 3780 Maria Franke 9 More Than 7 21:19.7 3:08:00.1 1:06.3
10 3784 Jenna John 12 More Than 7 22:07.6 3:30:07.8 1:54.2

Lake Orion Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:43:14.8 Average Time: 20:38.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1585 Allison Sherman 10 9 9 20:09.4 20:09.4 0:00.0
2 1550 Emily Leipold 9 11 20 20:24.9 40:34.3 0:15.5
3 1558 Marissa O'Leary 9 20 40 20:46.0 1:01:20.4 0:36.6
4 1634 Lindsey Thelen 10 24 64 20:54.5 1:22:14.9 0:45.1
5 1552 Abby Locke 9 25 89 20:59.9 1:43:14.8 0:50.5
6 1511 Olivia Ames 10 37 126 21:24.3 2:04:39.2 1:14.9
7 1569 Delaney Rogers 9 45 171 22:07.3 2:26:46.5 1:57.9
8 1596 Claudia Skrna 12 More Than 7 22:20.5 2:49:07.1 2:11.1
9 1586 Brianna Skibicki 10 More Than 7 23:25.6 3:12:32.7 3:16.2
10 1557 Helena Nunley 11 More Than 7 24:02.5 3:36:35.3 3:53.1

Clarkston Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:43:38.6 Average Time: 20:43.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1162 Mallory Ferguson 10 4 4 19:33.7 19:33.7 0:00.0
2 1157 Emily Ferguson 10 14 18 20:30.5 40:04.3 0:56.8
3 1226 Mia Patria 9 22 40 20:51.5 1:00:55.9 1:17.7
4 1163 Megan Ford 10 32 72 21:15.7 1:22:11.6 1:41.9
5 1210 Emily Gustafson 11 38 110 21:26.9 1:43:38.6 1:53.2
6 1225 Grace Nolan 10 40 150 21:32.2 2:05:10.8 1:58.4
7 1063 Hailey Catania 11 41 191 21:32.3 2:26:43.2 1:58.6

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:44:55.4 Average Time: 20:59.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2542 Bridget Cusick 11 17 17 20:38.2 20:38.2 0:00.0
2 2614 Molly Long 10 18 35 20:40.7 41:18.9 0:02.5
3 2838 Paige Miller 9 26 61 21:03.2 1:02:22.2 0:25.0
4 2872 Sarah Tyrrell 9 28 89 21:12.2 1:23:34.4 0:34.0
5 2585 Kerstin Hufstedler 10 34 123 21:20.9 1:44:55.4 0:42.7
6 2618 Madeline Lukens 9 44 167 21:42.2 2:06:37.7 1:04.0
7 2579 Colleen Henderson 12 49 216 23:03.8 2:29:41.6 2:25.6
8 2873 Antonia Vackaro 9 More Than 7 23:29.3 2:53:10.9 2:51.1
9 2544 Aleah Dymond 9 More Than 7 24:01.8 3:17:12.7 3:23.6
10 2853 Abby Mooney 10 More Than 7 24:12.1 3:41:24.9 3:33.9

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:44:57.6 Average Time: 20:59.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3707 Lauren Kaliszewski 12 5 5 19:35.1 19:35.1 0:00.0
2 3698 Elizabeth Bulat 10 13 18 20:29.4 40:04.5 0:54.2
3 3715 Camryn Remick 9 27 45 21:10.7 1:01:15.3 1:35.5
4 3709 Amanda Lewis 12 39 84 21:30.3 1:22:45.6 1:55.1
5 3716 Hannah Schurman 9 46 130 22:12.0 1:44:57.6 2:36.8
6 3711 Casie Nadasky 11 47 177 22:20.4 2:07:18.1 2:45.2
7 3713 Madison Payne 12 48 225 22:37.1 2:29:55.2 3:01.9
8 3736 Lauren Williamson 11 More Than 7 22:52.8 2:52:48.1 3:17.7
9 3699 Amanda Capaldi 12 More Than 7 23:19.4 3:16:07.6 3:44.3
10 3697 Katie Beverlin 12 More Than 7 23:46.8 3:39:54.4 4:11.7



Detail Team Results - Girls
J.V. Girls

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.3 Average Time: 22:35.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3802 Crystal Sun 11 3 3 22:19.0 22:19.0 0:00.0
2 3767 Hannah Champine 12 4 7 22:27.8 44:46.9 0:08.7
3 3786 Emily Morris 9 5 12 22:28.9 1:07:15.8 0:09.8
4 3787 Eva Jansohn 11 7 19 22:32.7 1:29:48.5 0:13.6
5 3804 Grace Vanden Bossche 12 10 29 23:09.7 1:52:58.3 0:50.6
6 3779 Amelia Drahnak 9 12 41 23:29.6 2:16:27.9 1:10.5
7 3791 Delaney Rutherford 11 17 58 23:34.9 2:40:02.9 1:15.9
8 3788 Paige Prizlow 11 More Than 7 23:35.4 3:03:38.4 1:16.3
9 3768 Lily Champine 9 More Than 7 24:02.4 3:27:40.8 1:43.3
10 3805 Kaitlyn Wehner 10 More Than 7 24:23.0 3:52:03.9 2:03.9
11 3803 Haley Collier 10 More Than 7 24:27.0 4:16:30.9 2:07.9
12 3783 Ashley Jacobson 10 More Than 7 24:34.0 4:41:04.9 2:14.9

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.3 Average Time: 22:49.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 467 Wendy Wilkinson 12 1 1 22:11.5 22:11.5 0:00.0
2 334 Grace Secontine 12 2 3 22:13.7 44:25.2 0:02.1
3 90 Kate Irwin 12 9 12 22:35.1 1:07:00.3 0:23.6
4 100 Lexi Kamen 10 13 25 23:31.0 1:30:31.3 1:19.5
5 41 Riley Bennett 11 16 41 23:34.9 1:54:06.3 1:23.4
6 146 Kiara Mahon 10 19 60 23:47.3 2:17:53.7 1:35.8
7 85 Olivi Gross 11 21 81 24:01.6 2:41:55.3 1:50.1
8 112 Tatum Kreindler 10 More Than 7 24:04.1 3:05:59.4 1:52.6
9 144 Madelyn Lang 12 More Than 7 24:27.5 3:30:27.0 2:16.0
10 30 Hannah Alfs 10 More Than 7 25:02.1 3:55:29.2 2:50.6

Troy Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:57:51.2 Average Time: 23:34.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3871 Stephanie O'Keefe 9 6 6 22:30.9 22:30.9 0:00.0
2 3863 Allison Feng 12 14 20 23:32.6 46:03.5 1:01.6
3 3870 Emily Moore 9 18 38 23:36.6 1:09:40.1 1:05.6
4 3882 Brianna Zuhl 12 20 58 24:01.0 1:33:41.2 1:30.0
5 3864 Claire Hao 11 22 80 24:10.0 1:57:51.2 1:39.0
6 3874 Kate Rivers 10 29 109 24:26.2 2:22:17.5 1:55.2
7 3878 Hayley Vassallo 12 35 144 24:40.9 2:46:58.5 2:10.0
8 3860 Jessica Butler 12 More Than 7 24:58.7 3:11:57.2 2:27.7
9 3877 Caroline Stromberg 11 More Than 7 25:16.5 3:37:13.8 2:45.5
10 3862 Kaitlyn Dewolfe 10 More Than 7 25:56.7 4:03:10.5 3:25.7
11 3857 Alyssa Asmar 12 More Than 7 25:57.8 4:29:08.4 3:26.9
12 3861 Sara Cooper 12 More Than 7 26:06.5 4:55:14.9 3:35.5

Clarkston Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 2:02:18.9 Average Time: 24:27.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1224 Riley Kloostra 12 8 8 22:33.4 22:33.4 0:00.0
2 980 Heather Burrum 11 11 19 23:24.9 45:58.4 0:51.4
3 977 Alex Gladding 12 28 47 24:25.8 1:10:24.2 1:52.4
4 1187 Olivia Gilmore 11 41 88 25:49.9 1:36:14.1 3:16.4
5 1223 Nicole Horner 12 42 130 26:04.7 2:02:18.9 3:31.3
6 1164 Madeline Forshey 10 44 174 26:18.1 2:28:37.1 3:44.7

Lake Orion Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 2:01:41.2 Average Time: 24:20.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1531 Sofia Bohannon 9 15 15 23:33.4 23:33.4 0:00.0
2 1514 Josie Arnold 10 24 39 24:17.4 47:50.9 0:43.9
3 1533 Julie Gearig 12 27 66 24:25.1 1:12:16.0 0:51.6
4 1516 Adelle Barrett 10 30 96 24:29.2 1:36:45.2 0:55.8
5 1515 Katlyn Ashman 11 36 132 24:55.9 2:01:41.2 1:22.4
6 1527 Grace Blue 9 43 175 26:15.7 2:27:56.9 2:42.2
7 1549 Erin Kurtycz 9 45 220 26:28.9 2:54:25.9 2:55.4
8 1521 Sofia Beaty 10 More Than 7 27:56.8 3:22:22.7 4:23.3
9 1528 Melissa Symons 10 More Than 7 27:58.4 3:50:21.2 4:25.0
10 1526 Rendia Smith 9 More Than 7 28:38.4 4:18:59.6 5:05.0
11 1512 Sophia Archer 9 More Than 7 29:15.9 4:48:15.6 5:42.4

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 2:01:55.0 Average Time: 24:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 2584 Regina Hogan 11 23 23 24:11.9 24:11.9 0:00.0
2 2562 Molly Gibbons 11 25 48 24:19.4 48:31.3 0:07.5
3 2578 Clare Godfryd 12 26 74 24:21.9 1:12:53.3 0:10.0
4 2543 Greta Cusick 9 31 105 24:29.7 1:37:23.0 0:17.7
5 2914 Rachel Whitt 9 33 138 24:32.0 2:01:55.0 0:20.0
6 2530 Emily Boase-Brotzke 9 34 172 24:35.6 2:26:30.7 0:23.7
7 2897 Laura Vokes 9 37 209 25:04.6 2:51:35.3 0:52.7
8 2621 Lauren Mauser 9 More Than 7 25:13.3 3:16:48.7 1:01.4
9 2869 Nadia Smith 10 More Than 7 25:59.4 3:42:48.1 1:47.5
10 2546 Micah Dymond 11 More Than 7 26:05.4 4:08:53.6 1:53.5
11 2557 Alaina Fistler 12 More Than 7 26:46.3 4:35:40.0 2:34.4
12 2857 Kate Saville 9 More Than 7 31:20.6 5:07:00.6 7:08.6

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 2:07:52.2 Average Time: 25:34.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 3703 Claire Gleason 11 32 32 24:31.8 24:31.8 0:00.0
2 3712 Julia Payne 10 38 70 25:19.9 49:51.7 0:48.1
3 3735 Erin Williamson 12 39 109 25:21.2 1:15:13.0 0:49.4
4 3700 Adalyn Clark 11 40 149 25:23.0 1:40:36.0 0:51.2
5 3706 Kyla Hotton 9 46 195 27:16.1 2:07:52.2 2:44.3
6 3708 Amanda Lebel 11 47 242 27:18.9 2:35:11.1 2:47.1
7 3717 Maya Smith 10 48 290 28:02.2 3:03:13.4 3:30.4
8 3701 Isabella Cooper 12 More Than 7 29:00.2 3:32:13.7 4:28.4
9 3718 Emma Thompson 9 More Than 7 29:43.4 4:01:57.1 5:11.5