2016 Calvin Knight Invitational

back to results

Sep. 3, 2016

2016 Calvin Knight Invitational
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Overall Finish List - Men
Collegiate 8K
Collegiate


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 DNS 15 Zacchaeus Widner Unattached 25:18.7 3:10/K
2 1 126 Zac Nowicki Calvin 25:31.9 3:11/K
3 2 119 Jordan Kramer Calvin 25:46.4 3:13/K
4 3 19 Andrew Bill Albion 25:54.9 3:14/K
5 4 116 Jamison Koeman Calvin 25:57.3 3:15/K
6 5 131 Andrew Rylaarsdam Calvin 25:59.2 3:15/K
7 6 268 Cayce Griffin Indiana Tech 26:03.8 3:15/K
8 7 332 Tony Floyd Madonna 26:05.2 3:16/K
9 8 190 Colin Deyoung Cornerstone 26:06.4 3:16/K
10 DNS 5 Jon Gries Unattached 26:06.8 3:16/K
11 DNS 446 Joe Davis Unattached 26:11.4 3:16/K
12 9 101 Mark DeJong Calvin 26:12.2 3:17/K
13 10 128 Andrew Philipose Calvin 26:14.3 3:17/K
14 11 270 Nate Kimble Indiana Tech 26:18.1 3:17/K
15 12 264 Anthony Frank Indiana Tech 26:20.4 3:18/K
16 13 102 Nathanael Dick Calvin 26:21.9 3:18/K
17 (> 7) 113 Robbie Hohlman Calvin 26:27.9 3:18/K
18 14 218 Cameron Bredice Davenport 26:30.0 3:19/K
19 DNS 11 Tyler Steigenga Unattached 26:30.9 3:19/K
20 (> 7) 114 Tyler Johnson Calvin 26:35.9 3:19/K
21 15 278 Luke Runyan Indiana Tech 26:38.8 3:20/K
22 16 58 James Weekley Albion 26:40.4 3:20/K
23 17 281 Tanner Wall Indiana Tech 26:42.4 3:20/K
24 (> 7) 141 Nathan VanHaitsma Calvin 26:45.1 3:21/K
25 (> 7) 129 Matt Plantinga Calvin 26:46.7 3:21/K
26 18 28 Alex Dermody Albion 26:47.1 3:21/K
27 DNS 7 Brendan Molony Unattached 26:52.4 3:22/K
28 19 214 Kevin Vroegh Cornerstone 26:53.4 3:22/K
29 20 60 Andrew Wittland Albion 26:55.7 3:22/K
30 21 54 Kurt Swaton Albion 26:56.3 3:22/K
31 (> 7) 133 Addison Smith Calvin 26:57.1 3:22/K
32 22 29 Adam Ditri Albion 26:57.9 3:22/K
33 23 189 Joey DeBoer Cornerstone 26:58.6 3:22/K
34 24 261 Christian Corrion Indiana Tech 26:59.2 3:22/K
35 25 240 Kirk Dickson Grand Rapids CC 27:00.4 3:23/K
36 26 253 Chris Santana Grand Rapids CC 27:00.9 3:23/K
37 27 411 Dominic Muessig Siena Heights 27:01.3 3:23/K
38 28 222 Tanner Droste Davenport 27:05.5 3:23/K
39 29 142 Hendrik Vermeulen Calvin B 27:05.8 3:23/K
40 (> 7) 105 Calab Ferguson Calvin 27:07.3 3:23/K
41 DNS 307 graham elliott UNA-Lawrence Tech 27:09.0 3:24/K
42 30 188 Trevor Curtis Cornerstone 27:12.1 3:24/K
43 31 255 Matt Adair Indiana Tech 27:13.8 3:24/K
44 32 424 Timothy Young Siena Heights 27:14.7 3:24/K
45 (> 7) 282 John Wamhoff Indiana Tech 27:21.4 3:25/K
46 (> 7) 97 Matt Boelens Calvin 27:23.8 3:25/K
47 33 173 Nate Heierman Concordia (Mich.) 27:25.9 3:26/K
48 34 420 Kyler Vanwormer Siena Heights 27:27.1 3:26/K
49 35 314 Brendon Koch Lawrence Tech 27:29.8 3:26/K
50 36 370 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 27:31.4 3:26/K
51 37 312 Malik Jordan Lawrence Tech 27:33.3 3:27/K
52 38 38 Mark Klingel Albion 27:34.9 3:27/K
53 39 135 Nathan Swaim Calvin B 27:36.7 3:27/K
54 (> 7) 51 Kiehl Smith Albion 27:40.8 3:28/K
55 DNS 445 Michael Potter Unattached 27:43.9 3:28/K
56 40 98 Nathan Brookhouse Calvin B 27:45.3 3:28/K
57 41 195 Doug Hollett Cornerstone 27:46.6 3:28/K
58 42 247 Ryan Marshall Grand Rapids CC 27:49.6 3:29/K
59 43 340 Ahrun Gunn Madonna 27:50.2 3:29/K
60 44 158 Greg Trierweiler Cleary 27:50.8 3:29/K
61 45 115 Jason Klaassen Calvin B 27:51.3 3:29/K
62 46 324 Andrew Bambach Madonna 27:52.1 3:29/K
63 (> 7) 262 Dylan Dominello Indiana Tech 27:54.9 3:29/K
64 (> 7) 48 Kurtis Sandford Albion 27:55.7 3:29/K
65 47 301 John Bowen Lawrence Tech 28:02.0 3:30/K
66 DNS 12 Nicholas Thelen Unattached 28:04.5 3:31/K
67 48 254 Brett Slayton Grand Rapids CC 28:07.0 3:31/K
68 49 365 alex krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 28:08.5 3:31/K
69 50 309 Tanner Flint Lawrence Tech 28:10.5 3:31/K
70 51 353 Vince Popyk Madonna 28:10.9 3:31/K
71 52 239 Bruce Buurstra Grand Rapids CC 28:11.9 3:31/K
72 53 422 Anthony Vermilye Siena Heights 28:12.7 3:32/K
73 54 230 Adam Maxwell Davenport 28:13.2 3:32/K
74 55 73 Justin Jones Alma 28:17.8 3:32/K
75 (> 7) 39 Lucas Lusk Albion 28:17.9 3:32/K
76 (> 7) 263 Cody Dyer Indiana Tech 28:20.4 3:33/K
77 56 323 Jonathon Alessandrini Madonna 28:22.5 3:33/K
78 57 327 Matthew Cohan Madonna 28:24.3 3:33/K
79 DNS 14 Joe Vermilye Unattached 28:24.5 3:33/K
80 (> 7) 277 Alex Rodriguez Indiana Tech 28:24.6 3:33/K
81 DNS 322 Quinn Williamson UNA-Lawrence Tech 28:25.2 3:33/K
82 58 65 Zane Berlanga Alma 28:25.8 3:33/K
83 59 246 Kyle Lamos Grand Rapids CC 28:26.7 3:33/K
84 60 304 Walker Child Lawrence Tech 28:27.5 3:33/K
85 61 299 Paul Arnold Lawrence Tech 28:29.2 3:34/K
86 (> 7) 257 Lukas Brant Indiana Tech 28:31.7 3:34/K
87 62 291 Jack Dulworth Jackson CC 28:37.3 3:35/K
88 63 386 Shane Skelcy Oakland CC 28:39.7 3:35/K
89 64 219 Codey Clemens Davenport 28:42.2 3:35/K
90 65 311 Jimmy Hoefler Lawrence Tech 28:44.1 3:36/K
91 66 130 Jack Randall Calvin B 28:48.5 3:36/K
92 67 221 Zach Diamond Davenport 28:50.3 3:36/K
93 68 236 Travis Sisovsky Davenport 28:50.5 3:36/K
94 69 335 Michael Gibson Madonna 28:51.2 3:36/K
95 70 66 Charles Clark Alma 28:52.1 3:37/K
96 71 136 Mason Swartz Calvin B 28:52.5 3:37/K
97 72 201 Philip Merrell Cornerstone 28:52.6 3:37/K
98 73 231 Mayur Patil Davenport 28:59.3 3:37/K
99 (> 7) 355 David Rodriguez Madonna 28:59.8 3:37/K
100 (> 7) 220 Nick Davitt Davenport 29:00.2 3:38/K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 74 146 Zachery Adkins Cleary 29:02.3 3:38/K
102 75 85 Luke Reed Alma 29:04.5 3:38/K
103 76 375 Moad Yaseen Michigan-Dearborn 29:08.3 3:39/K
104 77 241 Nate Edwards Grand Rapids CC 29:10.5 3:39/K
105 (> 7) 321 Sam Toward Lawrence Tech 29:11.9 3:39/K
106 78 145 Zach Young Calvin B 29:14.6 3:39/K
107 79 369 Sean Nowak Michigan-Dearborn 29:16.8 3:40/K
108 (> 7) 347 Joseph Mercier Madonna 29:18.7 3:40/K
109 80 86 Jeff Schlicker Alma 29:19.4 3:40/K
110 81 154 Garett Nelson Cleary 29:21.0 3:40/K
111 82 160 Zach Abee Concordia (Mich.) 29:24.0 3:41/K
112 (> 7) 37 Tristan Jacobs Albion 29:27.2 3:41/K
113 (> 7) 243 Isaiah Fox Grand Rapids CC 29:27.8 3:41/K
114 83 199 Tyler Lewis Cornerstone 29:30.2 3:41/K
115 (> 7) 191 Sam Elmi Cornerstone 29:32.1 3:42/K
116 84 87 Calvin Scott Alma 29:34.1 3:42/K
117 (> 7) 21 Beau Brockett Albion 29:34.8 3:42/K
118 (> 7) 283 Kris Wickens Indiana Tech 29:37.2 3:42/K
119 85 374 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 29:38.3 3:42/K
120 (> 7) 229 Shem Haas Davenport 29:42.2 3:43/K
121 (> 7) 308 Uriel Figueroa Lawrence Tech 29:47.9 3:43/K
122 (> 7) 269 Trevor Hamilton Indiana Tech 29:51.5 3:44/K
123 (> 7) 300 Jacob Bonacorsi Lawrence Tech 29:52.1 3:44/K
124 (> 7) 212 Garrett Tremaine Cornerstone 29:55.3 3:44/K
125 (> 7) 338 Donovan Gomez Madonna 30:00.0 3:45/K
126 (> 7) 22 Zane Brooks Albion 30:01.3 3:45/K
127 (> 7) 139 Ryan VanAppledorn Calvin B 30:02.1 3:45/K
128 86 68 Nick Fox Alma 30:04.2 3:46/K
129 87 361 Sean Fisher Michigan-Dearborn 30:10.6 3:46/K
130 88 395 pete alfaro Siena Heights 30:11.9 3:46/K
131 (> 7) 81 Jack Montgomery Alma 30:14.6 3:47/K
132 89 171 Miguel Gonzales-FeliciConcordia (Mich.) 30:15.5 3:47/K
133 90 150 Cody Hepinstall Cleary 30:19.4 3:47/K
134 (> 7) 346 Tommy Martin Madonna 30:27.2 3:48/K
135 (> 7) 317 Shane Mudd Lawrence Tech 30:30.0 3:49/K
136 91 363 Andrew Kohn Michigan-Dearborn 30:31.9 3:49/K
137 (> 7) 249 Taylor Mrozinski Grand Rapids CC 30:52.5 3:52/K
138 (> 7) 376 Jared Zella Michigan-Dearborn 30:55.4 3:52/K
139 92 417 Parker Saenz Siena Heights 30:56.3 3:52/K
140 (> 7) 305 Brendon Clover Lawrence Tech 30:59.8 3:52/K
141 (> 7) 336 Bryan Giczewski Madonna 31:00.7 3:53/K
142 93 148 Caebryn Crabtree Cleary 31:07.3 3:53/K
143 (> 7) 337 Seth Globke Madonna 31:10.3 3:54/K
144 94 286 Michael Barrera Jackson CC 31:11.7 3:54/K
145 95 162 Brandon Binkowski Concordia (Mich.) 31:22.8 3:55/K
146 96 290 Billy Dowd Jackson CC 31:34.0 3:57/K
147 97 397 Nicholas Barth Siena Heights 31:35.8 3:57/K
148 98 296 Isaac Scott Jackson CC 31:38.6 3:57/K
149 99 170 Jack Gomori Concordia (Mich.) 32:30.0 4:04/K
150 100 164 Joseph Brinton Concordia (Mich.) 32:39.4 4:05/K
151 (> 7) 358 Delson Christian Michigan-Dearborn 32:48.2 4:06/K
152 101 378 Christian HarnishfegerOakland CC 32:48.5 4:06/K
153 (> 7) 319 Trent Schmitz Lawrence Tech 32:55.4 4:07/K
154 102 294 Brendan Hunt Jackson CC 32:59.1 4:07/K
155 (> 7) 259 Garrett Burns Indiana Tech 33:00.8 4:08/K
156 (> 7) 423 Issac Westgate Siena Heights 33:08.1 4:09/K
157 103 382 Ahmad Parker Oakland CC 33:10.2 4:09/K
158 (> 7) 316 Zakir Mahmood Lawrence Tech 33:33.7 4:12/K
159 104 161 Jacob Baxter Concordia (Mich.) 33:42.8 4:13/K
160 (> 7) 245 Andrew Johnson Grand Rapids CC 33:56.8 4:15/K
161 (> 7) 84 Anthony Pizzo Alma 34:30.5 4:19/K
162 (> 7) 326 Ryan Carrigan Madonna 35:49.4 4:29/K
163 105 379 kyle hellner Oakland CC 36:04.6 4:31/K
164 106 380 kevin johnson Oakland CC 42:44.4 5:21/K
165 (> 7) 318 austin peak Lawrence Tech 42:55.0 5:22/K
166 DNS 444 Adam Quinn Unattached 43:21.8 5:25/K

Top
Team Summary Report - Men
Collegiate 8K
Collegiate


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Calvin 21 1 2 4 5 9 10 13
Top 5 Times: 2:09:27.2

2 Indiana Tech 61 6 11 12 15 17 24 31
Top 5 Times: 2:12:03.7

3 Albion 78 3 16 18 20 21 22 38
Top 5 Times: 2:13:14.5

4 Cornerstone 121 8 19 23 30 41 72 83
Top 5 Times: 2:14:57.4

5 Grand Rapids CC 193 25 26 42 48 52 59 77
Top 5 Times: 2:18:09.9

6 Madonna 203 7 43 46 51 56 57 69
Top 5 Times: 2:18:21.1

7 Calvin B 219 29 39 40 45 66 71 78
Top 5 Times: 2:19:07.8

8 Davenport 227 14 28 54 64 67 68 73
Top 5 Times: 2:19:21.5

9 Lawrence Tech 229 35 37 47 50 60 61 65
Top 5 Times: 2:19:43.3

10 Siena Heights 234 27 32 34 53 88 92 97
Top 5 Times: 2:20:07.8

11 Michigan-Dearborn 325 36 49 76 79 85 87 91
Top 5 Times: 2:23:43.4

12 Alma 338 55 58 70 75 80 84 86
Top 5 Times: 2:23:59.9

13 Cleary 382 44 74 81 90 93
Top 5 Times: 2:27:40.9

14 Concordia (Mich.) 398 33 82 89 95 99 100 104
Top 5 Times: 2:30:58.6

15 Jackson CC 452 62 94 96 98 102
Top 5 Times: 2:36:00.9

16 Oakland CC 478 63 101 103 105 106
Top 5 Times: 2:53:27.6

Inc. Unattached DNS Team
Top 5 Times:

Inc. UNA-Lawrence Tech DNS Team
Top 5 Times:



Overall Finish List - Women
Collegiate 5K
Collegiate


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 64 Kaitlyn Arnold Alma 17:40.8 3:32/K
2 2 275 Tiffany Rauch Indiana Tech 17:48.8 3:34/K
3 3 134 Lauren Strohbehn Calvin 17:51.9 3:34/K
4 DNS 2 Paige Boldt Unattached 18:01.3 3:36/K
5 4 174 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) 18:05.9 3:37/K
6 5 107 Hope Gaffner Calvin 18:16.7 3:39/K
7 6 152 Elaine LaBarge Cleary 18:30.3 3:42/K
8 7 104 McKenzie Diemer Calvin 18:36.8 3:43/K
9 8 93 Johanna Admiraal Calvin 18:37.5 3:43/K
10 9 103 Katie Diekema Calvin 18:38.2 3:44/K
11 10 416 Ashley Russo Siena Heights 18:58.4 3:48/K
12 11 333 Karlie Gallagher Madonna 19:01.2 3:48/K
13 12 428 Brittany Beeler St. Mary's (Ind.) 19:03.6 3:49/K
14 13 156 Madison Paquette Cleary 19:07.6 3:49/K
15 14 100 Catherine Croft Calvin 19:09.5 3:50/K
16 15 95 Sarah Ball Calvin 19:10.7 3:50/K
17 DNS 13 Audrey Tremaine Unattached 19:12.6 3:50/K
18 (> 7) 123 Marissa McGahan Calvin 19:16.0 3:51/K
19 (> 7) 117 Michelle Koetje Calvin 19:18.3 3:52/K
20 16 276 Kerigan Riley Indiana Tech 19:19.2 3:52/K
21 (> 7) 106 Lindsey Fox Calvin 19:22.4 3:52/K
22 17 354 Jessica Reagle Madonna 19:23.3 3:53/K
23 (> 7) 124 Kate McLain Calvin 19:26.2 3:53/K
24 18 157 Natasha Stevenson Cleary 19:27.7 3:53/K
25 19 187 Cathy Coryell Cornerstone 19:30.1 3:54/K
26 20 352 Audrey Pohl Madonna 19:31.6 3:54/K
27 (> 7) 125 Megan Murray Calvin 19:34.9 3:55/K
28 21 82 Mallory Munderloh Alma 19:35.8 3:55/K
29 (> 7) 144 Autumn Vonk Calvin 19:39.5 3:56/K
30 (< 5) 384 Mary Sanders Oakland CC 19:41.1 3:56/K
31 22 42 Alicia Medrano Albion 19:42.9 3:56/K
32 23 207 Valerie Richter Cornerstone 19:43.4 3:57/K
33 24 53 Allison Snyder Albion 19:43.4 3:57/K
34 25 394 Lucia Alfaro Siena Heights 19:45.0 3:57/K
35 26 419 Kristin Stobinski Siena Heights 19:49.7 3:58/K
36 27 414 Mariah Ridal Siena Heights 19:52.2 3:58/K
37 28 184 Katya Bohatch Cornerstone 19:52.6 3:58/K
38 29 35 Aubrey Hemstreet Albion 19:53.8 3:59/K
39 30 357 Korey Szymaniak Madonna 19:54.6 3:59/K
40 31 274 Hayley Newman Indiana Tech 19:55.4 3:59/K
41 32 69 Hannah Garn Alma 19:58.9 4:00/K
42 33 168 Courtney Dykema Concordia (Mich.) 20:02.0 4:00/K
43 34 155 Mikayla Oliver Cleary 20:02.1 4:00/K
44 35 118 Breanna Kooiman Calvin B 20:04.9 4:01/K
45 36 442 Reilly Pieri St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:07.6 4:01/K
46 37 267 Anna Gorman Indiana Tech 20:08.4 4:02/K
47 38 151 Kayla Kraft Cleary 20:08.8 4:02/K
48 39 407 Lauren McMahon Siena Heights 20:10.0 4:02/K
49 40 284 Nikki Wilson Indiana Tech 20:10.4 4:02/K
50 41 23 Morgan Button Albion 20:11.3 4:02/K
51 42 99 Alex Childs Calvin B 20:11.5 4:02/K
52 43 406 Ruth Letherer Siena Heights 20:11.5 4:02/K
53 44 426 Kaitlyn Alessi St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:13.5 4:03/K
54 45 349 Nicole Murley Madonna 20:13.5 4:03/K
55 46 399 katie Figueras Siena Heights 20:13.8 4:03/K
56 47 110 Carly Halm Calvin B 20:15.9 4:03/K
57 48 96 Leah Bishop Calvin B 20:16.6 4:03/K
58 (> 7) 132 Emma Schroer Calvin 20:18.1 4:04/K
59 49 440 Aubrey Penn St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:22.1 4:04/K
60 50 339 Megan Greb Madonna 20:26.8 4:05/K
61 51 137 Olivia Umlauf Calvin B 20:28.2 4:06/K
62 DNS 3 Aleighsha Engisch Unattached 20:28.5 4:06/K
63 52 203 Brooke Owens Cornerstone 20:29.0 4:06/K
64 53 237 Laine Switzer Davenport 20:30.7 4:06/K
65 54 437 Anna McClowry St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:32.9 4:06/K
66 55 260 Kristin Cave Indiana Tech 20:36.7 4:07/K
67 56 31 Keena Gilbert Albion 20:38.7 4:08/K
68 (> 7) 418 Hannah Shellenbarger Siena Heights 20:40.1 4:08/K
69 57 258 Ashley Burnett Indiana Tech 20:41.7 4:08/K
70 58 348 Brianna Mozariwskyi Madonna 20:42.7 4:08/K
71 59 204 Ally Rabe Cornerstone 20:45.7 4:09/K
72 60 24 Kendra Cook Albion 20:45.7 4:09/K
73 61 429 Caitlin Blum St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:49.4 4:10/K
74 62 180 Amber Streeter Concordia (Mich.) 20:53.1 4:11/K
75 63 373 Megan Seccombe Michigan-Dearborn 20:53.1 4:11/K
76 64 252 Jessica Quist Grand Rapids CC 20:54.6 4:11/K
77 65 26 Katie Davis Albion 20:57.6 4:11/K
78 (> 7) 331 Carolyn Ferraiuolo Madonna 20:58.2 4:12/K
79 66 244 Jackie Jernigan Grand Rapids CC 20:59.5 4:12/K
80 (> 7) 396 Madeline Auth Siena Heights 21:00.4 4:12/K
81 DNS 6 Erin Laplander Unattached 21:00.6 4:12/K
82 67 235 Stephanie Schaub Davenport 21:06.9 4:13/K
83 (> 7) 342 Erin Herrgott Madonna 21:09.0 4:14/K
84 68 359 Mickaela Dela Cruz Michigan-Dearborn 21:11.9 4:14/K
85 (> 7) 280 Claire Theis Indiana Tech 21:11.9 4:14/K
86 69 193 Rachel Gohn Cornerstone 21:12.1 4:14/K
87 70 441 Mary Philbin St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:13.7 4:15/K
88 71 368 catherine miller Michigan-Dearborn 21:16.0 4:15/K
89 72 90 Chelse Van Spronsen Alma 21:16.2 4:15/K
90 (> 7) 266 Aleesha Goodwin Indiana Tech 21:18.0 4:16/K
91 (> 7) 325 Erika Berger Madonna 21:21.6 4:16/K
92 (> 7) 271 Alexis Lombardo Indiana Tech 21:21.9 4:16/K
93 73 217 Olivia Bordewyk Davenport 21:22.8 4:16/K
94 (> 7) 430 Adele Edmonds St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:22.9 4:16/K
95 (> 7) 432 Katie Glenn St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:23.0 4:17/K
96 74 206 Joy Reist Cornerstone 21:23.7 4:17/K
97 75 216 Avri Beach Davenport 21:26.6 4:17/K
98 (> 7) 194 Grace Hamilton Cornerstone 21:29.2 4:18/K
99 76 287 Samantha Campbell Jackson CC 21:32.0 4:18/K
100 (> 7) 434 Maura Honan St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:32.6 4:18/K

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 77 138 Maddie Van Ness Calvin B 21:32.8 4:18/K
102 78 295 Jensen McEldowny Jackson CC 21:35.1 4:19/K
103 79 228 Sara Jungersten Davenport 21:35.5 4:19/K
104 (> 7) 415 Alicia Roney Siena Heights 21:36.8 4:19/K
105 80 80 Madeline McDonnell Alma 21:42.2 4:20/K
106 81 178 Brie Schofield Concordia (Mich.) 21:45.5 4:21/K
107 (> 7) 40 Caroline Manning Albion 21:46.0 4:21/K
108 (> 7) 435 Jennifer Kreighbaum St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:46.5 4:21/K
109 82 238 Kelli Weighmink Davenport 21:47.7 4:21/K
110 (> 7) 279 Danni Snyder Indiana Tech 21:49.9 4:22/K
111 (> 7) 439 Maggie Pacana St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:50.7 4:22/K
112 (> 7) 436 Kathryn Marshall St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:50.8 4:22/K
113 (> 7) 443 Fiona Winfrey St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:51.9 4:22/K
114 83 163 Sidney Bosley Concordia (Mich.) 21:57.3 4:23/K
115 (> 7) 438 Colleen Ogren St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:59.5 4:24/K
116 84 251 Jisel Ochoa Grand Rapids CC 22:03.6 4:25/K
117 (> 7) 427 Sarah Allen St. Mary's (Ind.) 22:04.6 4:25/K
118 (> 7) 209 Amanda Sorokin Cornerstone 22:05.8 4:25/K
119 (> 7) 45 Natalie Purcell Albion 22:06.7 4:25/K
120 85 226 Lynden Hamstra Davenport 22:09.0 4:26/K
121 (> 7) 413 Brianne Pekel Siena Heights 22:12.4 4:26/K
122 86 121 Victoria Lenters Calvin B 22:12.5 4:26/K
123 87 91 Olivia Vande Pol Alma 22:12.9 4:26/K
124 88 92 Brooke VandePolder Alma 22:14.4 4:27/K
125 (> 7) 27 Maddy Denison Albion 22:18.6 4:28/K
126 89 242 MeKare Elliott Grand Rapids CC 22:22.6 4:28/K
127 90 360 emily eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 22:25.9 4:29/K
128 (> 7) 431 Mary Favo St. Mary's (Ind.) 22:27.1 4:29/K
129 (> 7) 83 Madison Nelson Alma 22:29.0 4:30/K
130 91 293 Laura Holton Jackson CC 22:33.4 4:31/K
131 (> 7) 74 Libbey Jones Alma 22:34.7 4:31/K
132 (> 7) 285 Kelly Workman Indiana Tech 22:37.1 4:31/K
133 92 362 Alyssa Harlow Michigan-Dearborn 22:39.1 4:32/K
134 (> 7) 409 Michayla Miller Siena Heights 22:40.5 4:32/K
135 (> 7) 94 Lindy Anderson Calvin B 22:41.7 4:32/K
136 (> 7) 108 Jena Gaffner Calvin B 22:51.1 4:34/K
137 (> 7) 227 Taryn Hubaker Davenport 23:00.1 4:36/K
138 (> 7) 75 Anissa Keeler Alma 23:01.4 4:36/K
139 (> 7) 233 Inez Samuels Davenport 23:05.3 4:37/K
140 (> 7) 402 Kelsey Hunt Siena Heights 23:06.9 4:37/K
141 (> 7) 78 Laine Krueger Alma 23:34.3 4:43/K
142 93 177 Kelsey Riley Concordia (Mich.) 23:35.5 4:43/K
143 (> 7) 232 Kaitlyn Rademacher Davenport 23:49.1 4:46/K
144 (> 7) 328 Brianna DiMilia Madonna 23:52.3 4:46/K
145 (> 7) 223 Shelbi Dyke Davenport 23:58.3 4:48/K
146 (< 5) 377 Charlotte Farmer Oakland CC 23:59.0 4:48/K
147 94 169 Emma Eising Concordia (Mich.) 24:01.2 4:48/K
148 95 153 Emily Mesh Cleary 24:14.9 4:51/K
149 (> 7) 211 Taylor Stidham Cornerstone 24:19.5 4:52/K
150 (> 7) 265 Kylie Gilmore Indiana Tech 24:28.9 4:54/K
151 (> 7) 234 Stormi Samuels Davenport 24:29.3 4:54/K
152 96 364 kaylee kozlowski Michigan-Dearborn 24:39.4 4:56/K
153 97 289 Sandra Cesco Jackson CC 24:50.6 4:58/K
154 (> 7) 89 Zita Tranquilla Alma 25:25.0 5:05/K
155 (> 7) 79 Lauren Kucharczyk Alma 25:30.1 5:06/K
156 (> 7) 88 Madison Swope Alma 25:38.9 5:08/K
157 (> 7) 330 Fatema Fakih Madonna 25:48.5 5:10/K
158 (> 7) 186 Bailey Brogan Cornerstone 25:59.4 5:12/K
159 (< 5) 385 Caitlyn Skelcy Oakland CC 26:37.0 5:19/K
160 98 288 Brianna Cesco Jackson CC 28:02.2 5:36/K
161 (> 7) 273 Kati Maugel Indiana Tech 30:07.5 6:01/K
162 99 248 Maya McAdory Grand Rapids CC 34:33.3 6:55/K

Top
Team Summary Report - Women
Collegiate 5K
Collegiate


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Calvin 32 3 5 7 8 9 14 15
Top 5 Times: 1:32:01.2

2 Cleary 109 6 13 18 34 38 95
Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.7

3 Madonna 123 11 17 20 30 45 50 58
Top 5 Times: 1:38:04.3

4 Indiana Tech 126 2 16 31 37 40 55 57
Top 5 Times: 1:37:22.3

5 Siena Heights 127 10 25 26 27 39 43 46
Top 5 Times: 1:38:35.5

6 Albion 172 22 24 29 41 56 60 65
Top 5 Times: 1:40:10.3

7 Cornerstone 181 19 23 28 52 59 69 74
Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.9

8 St. Mary's (Ind.) 195 12 36 44 49 54 61 70
Top 5 Times: 1:40:19.8

9 Alma 206 1 21 32 72 80 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.1

10 Calvin B 223 35 42 47 48 51 77 86
Top 5 Times: 1:41:17.4

11 Concordia (Mich.) 263 4 33 62 81 83 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.0

12 Davenport 347 53 67 73 75 79 82 85
Top 5 Times: 1:46:02.7

13 Michigan-Dearborn 384 63 68 71 90 92 96
Top 5 Times: 1:48:26.1

14 Grand Rapids CC 402 64 66 84 89 99
Top 5 Times: 2:00:53.8

15 Jackson CC 440 76 78 91 97 98
Top 5 Times: 1:58:33.5

Inc. Unattached DNS Team
Top 5 Times:

Inc. Oakland CC 3 finishers
Top 5 Times: