2016 Bert Cebulski Memorial Invitational

back to results

Aug. 25, 2016

2016 Bert Cebulski Memorial Invitational
Adrian, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports A2 Race Management, Ann Arbor

Bert Cebulski Memorial Invitational - 8/25/2016 10:49:39 AM
Heritage Park, Adrian, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shuaib Aljabaly 310 11 Coldwater 16:21.4 1
2 Jack Schafer 258 12 Adrian 16:30.8 2
3 Dominic Paoletti 403 12 St. Mary CC 17:08.3 3
4 Colin Kane 331 10 Dundee 17:24.2 4
5 Zack Murphy 316 12 Coldwater 17:25.1 5
6 Jordan Parkinson 318 12 Coldwater 17:33.4 6
7 Jack Lacasse 433 12 Tecumseh 17:37.5 7
8 Gabe Runyon 388 12 Loy Norrix 17:42.2 8
9 Daniel Holder 364 11 Hudson 17:52.9 9
10 Ivan Westgate 416 9 Onsted 17:54.6 10
11 Gavin Stintzi 259 10 Adrian 18:00.7 11
12 Corbin Healey 347 11 Erie Mason 18:01.8 12
13 Alex Zittleman 292 11 Bedford 18:09.6 13
14 Nathan Nohr 426 11 Quincy 18:20.1 14
15 Connor Baldwin 346 11 Erie Mason 18:25.4 15
16 Lawrence Force 256 10 Adrian 18:27.8 16
17 Jacob Fair 314 12 Coldwater 18:28.8 17
18 Carter Rose 352 10 Erie Mason 18:31.9 18
19 Keaton Marks 401 12 St. Mary CC 18:32.4 19
20 Ian Thomsen 442 11 Tecumseh 18:35.0 20
21 Dontae Edwards 255 11 Adrian 18:35.8 21
22 Ray Vigo 445 12 Tecumseh 18:37.1 22
23 Ryan Ross 386 12 Loy Norrix 18:39.2 23
24 Matt Doyle 408 11 Onsted 18:39.9 24
25 Alex Lammers 434 11 Tecumseh 18:41.1 25
26 Noah Scheffer 287 10 Bedford 18:44.6 26
27 Robert LeFevre 351 12 Erie Mason 18:47.2 27
28 Michael Greeley 272 11 Bedford 18:51.8 28
29 William Carrier 376 10 Loy Norrix 18:52.3 29
30 Jackson Hoffman 348 11 Erie Mason 18:55.5 30
31 Nathan Letson 257 9 Adrian 19:07.1 31
32 Brendan Burns 266 12 Bedford 19:11.5 32
33 Gage Joyce 349 9 Erie Mason 19:14.8 33
34 Josh Holder 365 10 Hudson 19:17.6 34
35 Noah Emery 324 12 Dundee 19:36.7 35
36 Mason Burkeen 407 10 Onsted 19:37.9 36
37 Ethan Spagnoli 448 Adrian 19:44.9 37
38 Zach Skinner 392 11 Loy Norrix 19:45.4 38
39 Lance Wood 447 12 Tecumseh 19:48.0 39
40 Drew Cregar 360 12 Hudson 19:48.8 40
41 Steven Kraine 282 10 Bedford 19:49.0 41
42 Travis Grube 379 12 Loy Norrix 19:49.3 42
43 Drew Marten 436 12 Tecumseh 19:49.7 43
44 Sidney Richardson 385 12 Loy Norrix 19:52.9 44
45 David Jordan 277 12 Bedford 20:00.6 45
46 BRENDAN SHORT 449 Adrian 20:11.1 46
47 Adam Bailey 311 11 Coldwater 20:13.7 47
48 Blake Klocke 412 9 Onsted 20:15.6 48
49 Zach White 344 10 Dundee 20:17.2 49
50 Elijah Mckown 413 10 Onsted 20:32.7 50
51 Nathan Walker 355 10 Erie Mason 20:35.8 51
52 Josh Behm 321 12 Dundee 20:38.0 52
53 Nick Case 431 10 Tecumseh 20:40.4 53
54 James Burns 374 11 Loy Norrix 20:55.8 54
55 Nick Huss 276 10 Bedford 21:08.4 55
56 Dawson Vore 406 12 St. Mary CC 21:18.8 56
57 Gene Dudek 299 12 Clinton 21:22.2 57
58 Logan McRobert 414 9 Onsted 21:26.4 58
59 Lucas Nash 336 12 Dundee 21:48.3 59
60 Austin Miller 335 11 Dundee 22:10.2 60
61 Jesse Heistan 362 10 Hudson 22:16.3 61
62 Patrick Doyle 410 11 Onsted 22:18.6 62
63 Justin Nieman 338 10 Dundee 22:19.4 63
64 Joshua Pepper 428 10 Quincy 22:19.9 64
65 Bryce Bassage 418 12 Quincy 22:25.8 65
66 Ian Trall 429 9 Quincy 22:27.4 66
67 Noah Smith 308 11 Clinton 22:31.8 67
68 Isaiah Hendricks 397 9 St. Mary CC 22:42.0 68
69 Tristan Oglesbee 317 11 Coldwater 22:45.8 69
70 Jacob Morgan 367 12 Hudson 23:06.0 70
71 Brock Martin 424 10 Quincy 23:29.5 71
72 Alex Buda 395 9 St. Mary CC 23:37.3 72
73 Hunter Mellinger 302 12 Clinton 23:41.7 73
74 Steven Posa 305 9 Clinton 23:50.8 74
75 Joseph Hayes 300 11 Clinton 23:58.6 75
76 Jacob Pepper 427 10 Quincy 24:16.3 76
77 Carson Price 368 10 Hudson 24:22.7 77
78 Carter Moore 425 10 Quincy 24:50.3 78
79 Justin Bilan 394 12 St. Mary CC 24:54.2 79
80 Brandon Beach 293 10 Clinton 25:29.2 80
81 Josh Heistan 363 12 Hudson 25:48.2 81
82 Joshua Draper 298 10 Clinton 26:09.3 82
83 Andrew Fogle 396 10 St. Mary CC 31:31.2 83



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Coldwater 76 1 5 6 17 47 69 -
1 Shuaib Aljabaly 16:21.32
5 Zack Murphy 17:25.06
6 Jordan Parkinson 17:33.33
17 Jacob Fair 18:28.79
47 Adam Bailey 20:13.70
69 Tristan Oglesbee 22:45.74 *
Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.44 1-5 Split: 3:53
2 Adrian 81 2 11 16 21 31 37 46
2 Jack Schafer 16:30.79
11 Gavin Stintzi 18:00.63
16 Lawrence Force 18:27.78
21 Dontae Edwards 18:35.74
31 Nathan Letson 19:07.10
37 Ethan Spagnoli 19:44.88 *
46 BRENDAN SHORT 20:11.03 *
Total Time: 1:30:43 Average: 18:08.41 1-5 Split: 2:37
3 Erie Mason 102 12 15 18 27 30 33 51
12 Corbin Healey 18:01.71
15 Connor Baldwin 18:25.39
18 Carter Rose 18:31.90
27 Robert LeFevre 18:47.12
30 Jackson Hoffman 18:55.43
33 Gage Joyce 19:14.77 *
51 Nathan Walker 20:35.73 *
Total Time: 1:32:42 Average: 18:32.31 1-5 Split: 54
4 Tecumseh 113 7 20 22 25 39 43 53
7 Jack Lacasse 17:37.41
20 Ian Thomsen 18:34.99
22 Ray Vigo 18:37.09
25 Alex Lammers 18:41.09
39 Lance Wood 19:47.99
43 Drew Marten 19:49.61 *
53 Nick Case 20:40.36 *
Total Time: 1:33:19 Average: 18:39.72 1-5 Split: 2:11
5 Loy Norrix 140 8 23 29 38 42 44 54
8 Gabe Runyon 17:42.19
23 Ryan Ross 18:39.12
29 William Carrier 18:52.21
38 Zach Skinner 19:45.35
42 Travis Grube 19:49.30
44 Sidney Richardson 19:52.83 *
54 James Burns 20:55.73 *
Total Time: 1:34:49 Average: 18:57.64 1-5 Split: 2:08
6 Bedford 140 13 26 28 32 41 45 55
13 Alex Zittleman 18:09.51
26 Noah Scheffer 18:44.57
28 Michael Greeley 18:51.73
32 Brendan Burns 19:11.48
41 Steven Kraine 19:48.98
45 David Jordan 20:00.57 *
55 Nick Huss 21:08.34 *
Total Time: 1:34:47 Average: 18:57.26 1-5 Split: 1:40
7 Onsted 168 10 24 36 48 50 58 62
10 Ivan Westgate 17:54.60
24 Matt Doyle 18:39.90
36 Mason Burkeen 19:37.90
48 Blake Klocke 20:15.54
50 Elijah Mckown 20:32.64
58 Logan McRobert 21:26.33 *
62 Patrick Doyle 22:18.53 *
Total Time: 1:37:01 Average: 19:24.12 1-5 Split: 2:39
8 Dundee 199 4 35 49 52 59 60 63
4 Colin Kane 17:24.18
35 Noah Emery 19:36.69
49 Zach White 20:17.14
52 Josh Behm 20:37.99
59 Lucas Nash 21:48.27
60 Austin Miller 22:10.20 *
63 Justin Nieman 22:19.34 *
Total Time: 1:39:45 Average: 19:56.86 1-5 Split: 4:25
9 Hudson 214 9 34 40 61 70 77 81
9 Daniel Holder 17:52.87
34 Josh Holder 19:17.53
40 Drew Cregar 19:48.79
61 Jesse Heistan 22:16.24
70 Jacob Morgan 23:05.97
77 Carson Price 24:22.67 *
81 Josh Heistan 25:48.16 *
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.28 1-5 Split: 5:14
10 St. Mary CC 218 3 19 56 68 72 79 83
3 Dominic Paoletti 17:08.22
19 Keaton Marks 18:32.34
56 Dawson Vore 21:18.73
68 Isaiah Hendricks 22:41.98
72 Alex Buda 23:37.30
79 Justin Bilan 24:54.19 *
83 Andrew Fogle 31:31.20 *
Total Time: 1:43:19 Average: 20:39.72 1-5 Split: 6:30
11 Quincy 280 14 64 65 66 71 76 78
14 Nathan Nohr 18:20.04
64 Joshua Pepper 22:19.90
65 Bryce Bassage 22:25.73
66 Ian Trall 22:27.40
71 Brock Martin 23:29.47
76 Jacob Pepper 24:16.30 *
78 Carter Moore 24:50.24 *
Total Time: 1:49:03 Average: 21:48.51 1-5 Split: 5:10
12 Clinton 346 57 67 73 74 75 80 82
57 Gene Dudek 21:22.20
67 Noah Smith 22:31.72
73 Hunter Mellinger 23:41.65
74 Steven Posa 23:50.80
75 Joseph Hayes 23:58.56
80 Brandon Beach 25:29.11 *
82 Joshua Draper 26:09.30 *
Total Time: 1:55:25 Average: 23:04.99 1-5 Split: 2:37


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christina Sawyer 249 12 Tecumseh 19:35.35 1
2 Alexa Davis 201 11 Loy Norrix 21:04.43 2
3 Rachel Stockford 251 10 Tecumseh 21:14.32 3
4 Riley Zick 105 11 Adrian 21:38.85 4
5 ISABELLA JOHNSON 107 9 Bedford 21:43.44 5
6 Lauren Goodrow 225 11 Onsted 21:51.27 6
7 Katie Selenko 250 10 Tecumseh 22:01.12 7
8 Mikayla Bowen 190 10 Hudson 22:02.59 8
9 Jaclyn Swiderski 184 11 Dundee 22:03.43 9
10 Lexi Hill 193 10 Hudson 22:16.49 10
11 Juliana Paoletti 216 10 St. Mary CC 22:18.83 11
12 Maggie Raab 102 9 Adrian 22:19.61 12
13 Amber Czeiszperger 191 9 Hudson 22:34.62 13
14 Gabby Porter 235 12 Quincy 22:41.42 14
15 Katie Weatherford 252 11 Tecumseh 22:48.82 15
16 Susan Tan 104 9 Adrian 22:53.49 16
17 Rebekah Simmons 103 12 Adrian 22:53.70 17
18 Brianna Baxter 220 12 Onsted 22:54.01 18
19 Sydney Feekings 192 11 Hudson 22:55.34 19
20 Kathy Potter 172 10 Coldwater 23:03.59
21 Madison Vore 219 10 St. Mary CC 23:04.28 20
22 Mya Shirey 196 10 Hudson 23:07.90 21
23 Alli Smith 129 10 Bedford 23:12.25 22
24 Paige Carpenter 176 11 Dundee 23:18.50 23
25 Nuru Lewis 206 11 Loy Norrix 23:21.27 24
26 Meri Michael 234 11 Quincy 23:22.75 25
27 Ashley Wagenhauser 134 12 Bedford 23:26.22 26
28 Olivia Cook 112 11 Bedford 23:27.23 27
29 Aleah Clements 111 11 Bedford 23:36.23 28
30 Erin Kloostra 205 11 Loy Norrix 23:50.36 29
31 Emily Alderman 242 12 Tecumseh 23:59.93 30
32 Elka Machan 169 9 Coldwater 24:06.69
33 Francesca Ansel 185 11 Erie Mason 24:14.37
34 MADELINE DEMPSEY 455 Adrian 24:21.51 31
35 Korena Hernandez 186 12 Erie Mason 24:30.07
36 Caroline Lewis 101 10 Adrian 24:32.61 32
37 Savana LeFevre 188 11 Erie Mason 24:45.98
38 Kristin Clark 177 10 Dundee 24:51.45 33
39 Alexandria Bayes 221 10 Onsted 24:55.33 34
40 Cece DeWitt 168 9 Coldwater 24:57.00
41 Sheridan Britney 198 12 Loy Norrix 25:09.12 35
42 Hannah Masserant 214 11 St. Mary CC 25:09.88 36
43 Kristina Ziemer 254 12 Tecumseh 25:16.08 37
44 Isabelle Pioch 217 12 St. Mary CC 25:21.66 38
45 Madde Horn 232 12 Quincy 25:27.28 39
46 ANNA SCHAFER 456 Adrian 25:27.88 40
47 Bri Pauli 126 10 Bedford 25:31.77 41
48 Rylee Clairday 222 9 Onsted 25:36.28 42
49 Saoirse Conley 223 10 Onsted 25:37.83 43
50 Lexi Clemens 167 9 Coldwater 25:41.74
51 Madeleine Kortsch 187 11 Erie Mason 25:43.38
52 Janet Burkardt 212 12 St. Mary CC 25:52.97 44
53 Gabrielle England 224 10 Onsted 25:55.05 45
54 Willow Biggs 211 10 St. Mary CC 26:07.58 46
55 Harley Sholl 197 11 Hudson 26:22.95 47
56 Bailey Mehki 123 12 Bedford 26:41.07 48
57 Shianne Muessig 163 11 Clinton 26:51.69 49
58 Cassandra Stoner 183 10 Dundee 27:10.20 50
59 Shatira Gaines 140 12 Chandler Park 28:00.11 51
60 Claire Supianoski 240 12 Quincy 28:25.20 52
61 Makaya Wilson 149 11 Chandler Park 28:28.47 53
62 Alyssa Smith 236 10 Quincy 28:33.54 54
63 Faith Ford 158 11 Clinton 28:43.68 55
64 Anna Loar 194 9 Hudson 28:49.09 56
65 Rachel Moore 215 9 St. Mary CC 28:49.72 57
66 Mykayla Fletcher 157 9 Clinton 28:57.42 58
67 Julia Atkin 189 11 Hudson 29:00.22
68 Jayla Stafford 147 10 Chandler Park 29:06.24 59
69 Adrienne Fruit 179 9 Dundee 29:39.72 60
70 Emma Borbely 175 9 Dundee 29:40.49 61
71 Gracie Littke 207 10 Loy Norrix 30:49.41 62
72 Julia Pinkster 208 10 Loy Norrix 31:36.28 63
73 Sabrie Dalton 153 12 Clinton 32:12.17 64
74 Brijah O'Neal 145 11 Chandler Park 32:26.42 65
75 Abigail Dantes 200 11 Loy Norrix 32:27.09 66
76 Traniece Demonbruen 139 10 Chandler Park 34:26.56 67
77 Kayla Jablonski 160 12 Clinton 34:38.55 68
78 Grace Smith 226 9 Onsted 35:32.03 69



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Tecumseh 56 1 3 7 15 30 37 -
1 Christina Sawyer 19:35.35
3 Rachel Stockford 21:14.32
7 Katie Selenko 22:01.12
15 Katie Weatherford 22:48.82
30 Emily Alderman 23:59.93
37 Kristina Ziemer 25:16.08 *
Total Time: 1:49:40 Average: 21:55.91 1-5 Split: 4:25
2 Hudson 71 8 10 13 19 21 47 56
8 Mikayla Bowen 22:02.59
10 Lexi Hill 22:16.49
13 Amber Czeiszperger 22:34.62
19 Sydney Feekings 22:55.34
21 Mya Shirey 23:07.90
47 Harley Sholl 26:22.95 *
56 Anna Loar 28:49.09 *
Total Time: 1:52:57 Average: 22:35.39 1-5 Split: 1:06
3 Adrian 80 4 12 16 17 31 32 40
4 Riley Zick 21:38.85
12 Maggie Raab 22:19.61
16 Susan Tan 22:53.49
17 Rebekah Simmons 22:53.70
31 MADELINE DEMPSEY 24:21.51
32 Caroline Lewis 24:32.61 *
40 ANNA SCHAFER 25:27.88 *
Total Time: 1:54:08 Average: 22:49.44 1-5 Split: 2:43
4 Bedford 108 5 22 26 27 28 41 48
5 ISABELLA JOHNSON 21:43.44
22 Alli Smith 23:12.25
26 Ashley Wagenhauser 23:26.22
27 Olivia Cook 23:27.23
28 Aleah Clements 23:36.23
41 Bri Pauli 25:31.77 *
48 Bailey Mehki 26:41.07 *
Total Time: 1:55:26 Average: 23:05.08 1-5 Split: 1:53
5 Onsted 143 6 18 34 42 43 45 69
6 Lauren Goodrow 21:51.27
18 Brianna Baxter 22:54.01
34 Alexandria Bayes 24:55.33
42 Rylee Clairday 25:36.28
43 Saoirse Conley 25:37.83
45 Gabrielle England 25:55.05 *
69 Grace Smith 35:32.03 *
Total Time: 2:00:55 Average: 24:10.95 1-5 Split: 3:47
6 St. Mary CC 149 11 20 36 38 44 46 57
11 Juliana Paoletti 22:18.83
20 Madison Vore 23:04.28
36 Hannah Masserant 25:09.88
38 Isabelle Pioch 25:21.66
44 Janet Burkardt 25:52.97
46 Willow Biggs 26:07.58 *
57 Rachel Moore 28:49.72 *
Total Time: 2:01:48 Average: 24:21.53 1-5 Split: 3:35
7 Loy Norrix 152 2 24 29 35 62 63 66
2 Alexa Davis 21:04.43
24 Nuru Lewis 23:21.27
29 Erin Kloostra 23:50.36
35 Sheridan Britney 25:09.12
62 Gracie Littke 30:49.41
63 Julia Pinkster 31:36.28 *
66 Abigail Dantes 32:27.09 *
Total Time: 2:04:15 Average: 24:50.92 1-5 Split: 9:45
8 Dundee 175 9 23 33 50 60 61 -
9 Jaclyn Swiderski 22:03.43
23 Paige Carpenter 23:18.50
33 Kristin Clark 24:51.45
50 Cassandra Stoner 27:10.20
60 Adrienne Fruit 29:39.72
61 Emma Borbely 29:40.49 *
Total Time: 2:07:04 Average: 25:24.66 1-5 Split: 7:37
9 Quincy 184 14 25 39 52 54 - -
14 Gabby Porter 22:41.42
25 Meri Michael 23:22.75
39 Madde Horn 25:27.28
52 Claire Supianoski 28:25.20
54 Alyssa Smith 28:33.54
Total Time: 2:08:31 Average: 25:42.04 1-5 Split: 5:53
10 Clinton 294 49 55 58 64 68 - -
49 Shianne Muessig 26:51.69
55 Faith Ford 28:43.68
58 Mykayla Fletcher 28:57.42
64 Sabrie Dalton 32:12.17
68 Kayla Jablonski 34:38.55
Total Time: 2:31:24 Average: 30:16.71 1-5 Split: 7:47
11 Chandler Park 295 51 53 59 65 67 - -
51 Shatira Gaines 28:00.11
53 Makaya Wilson 28:28.47
59 Jayla Stafford 29:06.24
65 Brijah O'Neal 32:26.42
67 Traniece Demonbruen 34:26.56
Total Time: 2:32:28 Average: 30:29.56 1-5 Split: 6:27


Reserve Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Reaume 285 10 Bedford 19:12.6 1
2 Brady Huber 275 11 Bedford 19:23.3 2
3 Noah Bock 264 9 Bedford 19:28.1 3
4 Eric Ries 439 10 Tecumseh 19:36.8 4
5 Seth Murphy 283 10 Bedford 19:43.1 5
6 Seth Oxer 284 9 Bedford 20:05.9 6
7 Austin DePue 268 9 Bedford 20:07.4 7
8 Jerry Yanak 356 9 Erie Mason 20:14.4 8
9 Ethan Chevalier 267 10 Bedford 20:16.3 9
10 MIKE PETTERSON 450 Adrian 20:20.6 10
11 Jack Tiechman 443 10 Tecumseh 20:53.1 11
12 Tristen Ansel 345 12 Erie Mason 20:56.4 12
13 BLAKE GRIMES 452 Adrian 21:08.9 13
14 Justin Bennett 263 11 Bedford 21:10.2
15 Justin Simmons 353 12 Erie Mason 21:13.3 14
16 Joshua Hollinger 274 9 Bedford 21:15.4
17 CASEY JAMES 451 Adrian 21:16.3 15
18 Cory Yenor 357 10 Erie Mason 21:25.9 16
19 Patrick Dotson 269 9 Bedford 21:27.0
20 Gabe Rosas II 441 9 Tecumseh 21:29.5 17
21 Lucas Nash 336 12 Dundee 21:34.3 18
22 Colton Ball 358 9 Hudson 21:35.3
23 Skyler Root 440 12 Tecumseh 21:36.2 19
24 Garrett Bloom 372 11 Loy Norrix 21:38.6 20
25 Noah Manuszak 435 9 Tecumseh 21:41.5 21
26 Towler Andrew 430 10 Tecumseh 21:49.8 22
27 Richie Sackett 390 10 Loy Norrix 21:57.6 23
28 Alex McDowell 437 12 Tecumseh 22:00.4 24
29 John Kraine 281 12 Bedford 22:06.0
30 Lucas Jordan 278 10 Bedford 22:13.0
31 Jack Geisler 270 9 Bedford 22:13.9
32 Oliver Rubin 387 9 Loy Norrix 22:20.9 25
33 Rowan Mathieson 381 10 Loy Norrix 22:22.3 26
34 Carson Kiss 411 10 Onsted 22:23.4
35 HUNTER COMSTOCK 453 Adrian 22:24.2 27
36 Ethan Borck 359 9 Hudson 22:34.4
37 Erick Ponce 384 10 Loy Norrix 22:35.8 28
38 TREVOR PILBEAM 454 Adrian 22:39.5 29
39 Colin Bell 262 11 Bedford 22:42.4
40 Daniel Knapp 280 11 Bedford 23:11.0
41 Fisher Rowe 286 10 Bedford 23:12.9
42 Trey Romanowski 369 9 Hudson 23:27.4
43 Anto Ritsema 342 10 Dundee 23:30.7 30
44 Nicholas Doyle 409 11 Onsted 23:38.5
45 Brendan Cousino 322 9 Dundee 23:48.5 31
46 Max Kortsch 350 10 Erie Mason 23:50.2 32
47 Justin Cooke 432 9 Tecumseh 23:56.3
48 Ben Kessler 279 11 Bedford 24:37.1
49 Sam Vance 354 9 Erie Mason 24:48.3 33
50 Caden Bodine 265 9 Bedford 24:54.8
51 Evan Walsh 446 9 Tecumseh 24:59.3
52 Brian Sullivan 288 9 Bedford 25:08.9
53 Gavin Wilkinson 290 12 Bedford 25:16.1
54 Noah Andrews 370 9 Loy Norrix 25:25.6 34
55 TJ Adams 417 10 Quincy 25:27.5
56 Evan Marshall 333 10 Dundee 25:38.4 35
57 Clayton High 380 9 Loy Norrix 25:49.2 36
58 Connor Katz 423 12 Quincy 25:57.7
59 Hunter Helsel 273 11 Bedford 26:12.5
60 Sean Salamun 391 10 Loy Norrix 26:21.8
61 Luke Garrett 325 10 Dundee 27:58.3 37
62 Bryce Groves 327 10 Dundee 27:59.9 38
63 Jeremy Zientek 291 12 Bedford 28:17.5
64 Reece Thomas 289 9 Bedford 28:20.1
65 Colin Carnell 375 9 Loy Norrix 28:27.3
66 Garrett Phillips 303 10 Clinton 28:28.4 39
67 Jake Phillips 304 12 Clinton 28:29.4 40
68 Charlie O'Brien 339 11 Dundee 28:32.5 41
69 Josh Salenbien 343 10 Dundee 28:46.4
70 Jacob Cushing 295 10 Clinton 28:58.3 42
71 Eric Dahlgren 296 11 Clinton 28:58.6 43
72 Luke Iott 398 12 St. Mary CC 29:06.9
73 Ian Rick 438 9 Tecumseh 29:34.1
74 Giovani Diaz 378 12 Loy Norrix 29:44.2
75 Mason Jebbia 399 10 St. Mary CC 29:50.6
76 Kyle Settles 307 9 Clinton 31:03.0 44
77 John Denhart 323 11 Dundee 32:44.6
78 Quinn Auten 320 12 Dundee 33:23.2
79 Sean Stark 405 9 St. Mary CC 33:29.2
80 SEAN MOORE 309 9 Clinton 33:36.8 45



Reserve Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Bedford 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
1 Jake Reaume 19:12.55
2 Brady Huber 19:23.28
3 Noah Bock 19:28.06
5 Seth Murphy 19:43.01
6 Seth Oxer 20:05.84
7 Austin DePue 20:07.33 *
9 Ethan Chevalier 20:16.22 *
Total Time: 1:37:53 Average: 19:34.55 1-5 Split: 54
2 Tecumseh 72 4 11 17 19 21 22 24
4 Eric Ries 19:36.80
11 Jack Tiechman 20:53.05
17 Gabe Rosas II 21:29.41
19 Skyler Root 21:36.16
21 Noah Manuszak 21:41.48
22 Towler Andrew 21:49.74 *
24 Alex McDowell 22:00.35 *
Total Time: 1:45:17 Average: 21:03.38 1-5 Split: 2:05
3 Erie Mason 82 8 12 14 16 32 33 -
8 Jerry Yanak 20:14.36
12 Tristen Ansel 20:56.37
14 Justin Simmons 21:13.25
16 Cory Yenor 21:25.89
32 Max Kortsch 23:50.15
33 Sam Vance 24:48.23 *
Total Time: 1:47:41 Average: 21:32.01 1-5 Split: 3:36
4 Adrian 94 10 13 15 27 29 - -
10 MIKE PETTERSON 20:20.52
13 BLAKE GRIMES 21:08.83
15 CASEY JAMES 21:16.29
27 HUNTER COMSTOCK 22:24.17
29 TREVOR PILBEAM 22:39.49
Total Time: 1:47:50 Average: 21:33.86 1-5 Split: 2:19
5 Loy Norrix 122 20 23 25 26 28 34 36
20 Garrett Bloom 21:38.57
23 Richie Sackett 21:57.52
25 Oliver Rubin 22:20.85
26 Rowan Mathieson 22:22.22
28 Erick Ponce 22:35.76
34 Noah Andrews 25:25.60 *
36 Clayton High 25:49.13 *
Total Time: 1:50:55 Average: 22:10.99 1-5 Split: 58
6 Dundee 151 18 30 31 35 37 38 41
18 Lucas Nash 21:34.26
30 Anto Ritsema 23:30.63
31 Brendan Cousino 23:48.46
35 Evan Marshall 25:38.38
37 Luke Garrett 27:58.30
38 Bryce Groves 27:59.87 *
41 Charlie O'Brien 28:32.47 *
Total Time: 2:02:31 Average: 24:30.01 1-5 Split: 6:25
7 Clinton 208 39 40 42 43 44 45 -
39 Garrett Phillips 28:28.36
40 Jake Phillips 28:29.33
42 Jacob Cushing 28:58.26
43 Eric Dahlgren 28:58.57
44 Kyle Settles 31:02.94
45 SEAN MOORE 33:36.71 *
Total Time: 2:25:58 Average: 29:11.50 1-5 Split: 2:35


Reserve Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Makayla Orner 124 9 Bedford 24:38.6 1
2 Mackenzie Helpman 116 11 Bedford 25:51.5 2
3 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 458 Adrian 25:56.9 3
4 Kendall Brown 243 11 Tecumseh 26:50.9 4
5 Laney Cubberly 113 9 Bedford 26:51.6 5
6 Cayla Champion 109 11 Bedford 27:01.3 6
7 Kinsey Smith 130 12 Bedford 27:07.6 7
8 Abby Anderson 106 9 Bedford 27:11.6 8
9 Elizabeth Chang 110 10 Bedford 27:13.3 9
10 ASHTON JOHNSON 457 Adrian 27:18.2 10
11 Moriah Torongeau 132 11 Bedford 27:35.3
12 Alyssa Kochendoerfer 119 10 Bedford 27:39.2
13 Rachel Welter 253 9 Tecumseh 27:55.7 11
14 MAGGIE ROBACK 459 Adrian 28:27.4 12
15 Lily Varney 133 10 Bedford 28:28.1
16 ANGIE PETTERSEN 460 Adrian 28:54.1 13
17 Dayna Dec 114 9 Bedford 28:59.3
18 KARISSA WESTLAKE 462 Adrian 29:40.8 14
19 FAITH HIATT 461 Adrian 29:57.0 15
20 MICHELLE TERRONES 463 Adrian 30:12.9 16
21 Maddie Kerley 118 10 Bedford 30:26.5
22 Madaline Ortiz 125 9 Bedford 30:39.9
23 Zoe Meyers 246 11 Tecumseh 31:19.0 17
24 Mercedes Fielding 156 11 Clinton 32:07.4
25 Maeve Crothers 199 10 Loy Norrix 32:30.9
26 Katherine Gilbert 203 9 Loy Norrix 32:31.6
27 SARAH FORD 464 Adrian 32:36.9
28 Summer Findley 244 11 Tecumseh 32:39.9 18
29 Dagnija Tomsons 210 12 Loy Norrix 33:07.7
30 Miriam Shikwana 128 9 Bedford 33:30.5
31 Rose Perkins 247 11 Tecumseh 34:20.4 19
32 Sophia Rosol 248 9 Tecumseh 34:23.2 20
33 Aubrey Janeczek 245 9 Tecumseh 34:39.1 21
34 MARIA PACE 465 Adrian 35:01.2
35 Lindsey Brown 150 12 Clinton 35:48.8
36 Emily Evers 155 9 Clinton 36:51.7
37 Shelby Mellinger 162 11 Clinton 39:40.8
38 Tabitha Liggett 122 10 Bedford 42:23.2



Reserve Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=======================================================================
1 Bedford 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 9
1 Makayla Orner 24:38.59
2 Mackenzie Helpman 25:51.45
5 Laney Cubberly 26:51.59
6 Cayla Champion 27:01.30
7 Kinsey Smith 27:07.58
8 Abby Anderson 27:11.51 *
9 Elizabeth Chang 27:13.26 *
Total Time: 2:11:31 Average: 26:18.11 1-5 Split: 2:29
2 Adrian 52 3 10 12 13 14 15 16
3 VANESSA HERNANDEZ 25:56.86
10 ASHTON JOHNSON 27:18.15
12 MAGGIE ROBACK 28:27.36
13 ANGIE PETTERSEN 28:54.02
14 KARISSA WESTLAKE 29:40.72
15 FAITH HIATT 29:56.93 *
16 MICHELLE TERRONES 30:12.87 *
Total Time: 2:20:18 Average: 28:03.43 1-5 Split: 3:44
3 Tecumseh 69 4 11 17 18 19 20 21
4 Kendall Brown 26:50.89
11 Rachel Welter 27:55.66
17 Zoe Meyers 31:18.96
18 Summer Findley 32:39.86
19 Rose Perkins 34:20.34
20 Sophia Rosol 34:23.13 *
21 Aubrey Janeczek 34:39.09 *
Total Time: 2:33:06 Average: 30:37.15 1-5 Split: 7:30