2016 Pleasant Lake FUN Run/Walk - 3.69 mile

back to results

Aug. 20, 2016

2016 Pleasant Lake FUN Run/Walk - 3.69 mile
Pleasant Lake, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation



Pleasant Lake Run Run/Walk 3.69 Miles
Age Group Results

Female

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cortney Forner 28 3 29:38.8 8:02/M
2 Michele Keller 49 6 32:53.6 8:55/M
3 Lauren Russell 31 7 33:16.1 9:01/M
4 Vicki Huscio 60 13 36:13.1 9:49/M
5 Michelle Allen 33 18 39:12.3 10:37/M
6 Judy Osterberg 40 19 39:31.4 10:43/M
7 Andrea Allen 55 20 39:39.0 10:45/M
8 Jayme Burley 34 21 40:03.5 10:51/M
9 Kristy Campbell 38 22 40:03.7 10:51/M
10 Bobbi Brandt 45 24 40:25.5 10:57/M
11 Stephanie Connolly 36 25 40:45.0 11:03/M
12 Lynne Thompson 49 26 41:37.9 11:17/M
13 Justina Craft 40 27 42:04.9 11:24/M
14 Jill Dullock 50 28 42:05.0 11:24/M
15 Lorenda Faist 53 31 44:04.1 11:57/M
16 Georgia Grimes 36 33 44:21.9 12:01/M
17 Jessica Holbrook 36 34 44:22.3 12:01/M
18 Kathy Arnold 57 35 44:38.4 12:06/M
19 Kim Graham 51 37 46:06.3 12:30/M
20 Nichole Borowy 42 39 46:11.1 12:31/M
21 Sarah Ball 21 40 47:42.9 12:56/M
22 Linda Baker 64 41 47:53.1 12:59/M
23 Samantha Drake 30 42 48:34.9 13:10/M
24 Peg Mitchell 63 43 48:35.2 13:10/M
25 Christina Adair 30 44 48:43.6 13:12/M
26 Pat Wooster 63 45 48:43.9 13:12/M
27 Adrienne Rowland 43 46 49:24.0 13:23/M
28 Myeshia Jones 25 48 50:37.7 13:43/M
29 Emily Burr 28 51 51:49.6 14:03/M
30 Deb Jansen 59 52 52:09.2 14:08/M
31 Tammy Hawkins 48 53 52:20.1 14:11/M
32 Terri Watson 48 54 52:20.9 14:11/M
33 Jennifer Folts 40 56 52:31.3 14:14/M
34 Kenzie Harrison 1 59 55:23.4 15:01/M
35 Hailey Fisher 16 60 55:24.5 15:01/M
36 Jessica Vine 33 61 55:24.6 15:01/M
37 Paige Niciporek 20 62 55:43.8 15:06/M
38 Adrienne Niciporek 23 63 55:44.8 15:06/M
39 Amy Adams 46 64 55:59.0 15:10/M
40 Christi Berkemeier 32 66 56:17.2 15:15/M
41 Teresa Smith 54 68 57:01.6 15:27/M
42 Kathy Vaughn 54 70 57:26.3 15:34/M
43 Kalysta Connolly 12 71 1:00:52.3 16:30/M
44 Kim Rowe 36 72 1:03:44.1 17:16/M
45 Monica Delaney 43 73 1:03:44.9 17:16/M
46 Amy Tucker 32 74 1:03:45.0 17:17/M
47 Marcia Smith-June 46 75 1:04:29.2 17:29/M
48 Missy Vandercook 38 77 1:05:30.0 17:45/M
49 Heather Sharp 38 78 1:05:30.2 17:45/M
50 Lindy Gannon 52 79 1:06:09.7 17:56/M
51 Monica King 50 80 1:07:17.4 18:14/M
52 Kimberly Walbrook 55 82 1:09:14.4 18:46/M
53 Robin Bennett 55 83 1:09:14.9 18:46/M
54 Nicole Globig 29 85 1:09:44.3 18:54/M
55 Holly Mooney 44 86 1:11:24.2 19:21/M
56 Pat Eichenberg 69 87 1:11:26.7 19:22/M
57 Stephanie Segraves 27 88 1:16:45.6 20:48/M
58 Charity Denney 5 89 1:16:46.0 20:48/M
59 Nancy Segraves 52 90 1:16:46.0 20:48/M

Male

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Huscio 36 1 26:04.1 7:04/M
2 Tim Otto 35 2 29:27.8 7:59/M
3 Logan Connolly 14 4 30:50.7 8:21/M
4 Dave Jenkins 56 5 32:01.4 8:41/M
5 Philip Poxson 56 8 33:22.5 9:03/M
6 Adam Smith 39 9 34:04.6 9:14/M
7 Devin Smith 2 10 34:04.7 9:14/M
8 David Darham 62 11 35:27.6 9:36/M
9 Brian Connolly 39 12 35:28.3 9:37/M
10 Adam Williams 41 14 36:24.1 9:52/M
11 Brandon Williams 44 15 36:24.1 9:52/M
12 Austin Vine 13 16 37:53.9 10:16/M
13 Bryan Borowy 41 17 38:21.3 10:24/M
14 Riley Long 20 23 40:06.8 10:52/M
15 Roger Nelson 68 29 43:07.3 11:41/M
16 Bryce Delaney 13 30 43:46.2 11:52/M
17 Toby Teague 50 32 44:07.9 11:57/M
18 Joe Delaney 51 36 45:16.2 12:16/M
19 Scott Burns 55 38 46:06.7 12:30/M
20 Dave Rowland 48 47 49:46.9 13:29/M
21 Warren Hawkins 47 49 51:01.4 13:50/M
22 Matt Burr 29 50 51:48.5 14:02/M
23 Dru Watson 48 55 52:22.3 14:11/M
24 John Flannery 62 57 53:06.5 14:23/M
25 Dylan Leutz 12 58 54:16.9 14:42/M
26 Chris Edwards 33 65 56:17.1 15:15/M
27 Mark Segraves 58 67 56:39.3 15:21/M
28 Christina Cook 37 69 57:22.6 15:33/M
29 Earl June 50 76 1:04:30.0 17:29/M
30 Steve King 58 81 1:07:20.8 18:15/M
31 John Globig 31 84 1:09:43.0 18:54/M

Pleasant Lake, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation