2016 Cruise in Shoes

back to results

Aug. 20, 2016

2016 Cruise in Shoes
Royal Oak, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Cruise in Shoes 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
August 20, 2016
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 45 18 20:16.6 6:31/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Collins Detroit MI 43 75 23:38.8 7:36/M

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Mabry-Knox Detroit MI 0 846 56:39.9 18:13/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Montagano Clarkston MI 12 29 21:00.7 6:45/M
2 Nicole Morehouse Royal Oak MI 13 42 21:52.5 7:02/M
3 Robin Kendziorski Hazel Park MI 14 111 24:45.9 7:57/M
4 Jordan Whiting Waterford MI 12 193 27:32.3 8:51/M
5 Alyssa Paas Grandville MI 14 200 27:45.8 8:55/M
6 Anderson Cabble Clinton Township MI 12 262 29:28.5 9:28/M
7 Tessa Rogsers Plymouth MI 12 279 29:58.0 9:38/M
8 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 10 294 30:13.2 9:43/M
9 Carina Lopicciolo Royal Oak MI 11 304 30:30.0 9:48/M
10 Eleanor Brook Royal Oak MI 9 305 30:30.6 9:48/M
11 Emma Kleiman Troy MI 14 307 30:31.7 9:49/M
12 Maria Cassel Bloomfield Hills MI 12 328 31:08.1 10:01/M
13 Lauren Head Lake Orion MI 11 368 32:06.5 10:19/M
14 Nina Freeman Madison Heights MI 10 422 33:24.0 10:44/M
15 Danielle Dapra New Baltimore MI 14 444 34:01.6 10:56/M
16 Katelyn Kraemer Clinton Township MI 11 461 34:24.0 11:04/M
17 Sarah Blakeley New Baltimore MI 14 499 35:58.0 11:34/M
18 Ashlin Woodman Flat Rock MI 8 527 36:59.8 11:54/M
19 Mya Wallace Hazel Park MI 11 547 37:46.6 12:09/M
20 Brianna Kabrick Farmington MI 13 567 38:24.9 12:21/M
21 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 11 667 43:17.0 13:55/M
22 Skylar Farah Troy MI 13 681 43:58.0 14:08/M
23 Erika Kleiman Troy MI 13 682 43:58.6 14:08/M
24 Olivia Brook Royal Oak MI 8 706 45:51.1 14:45/M
25 Peyton Graham Fenton MI 11 725 47:01.4 15:07/M
26 Madeleine Orlando Royal Oak MI 9 750 48:46.8 15:41/M
27 Madison Nathan Northville MI 13 839 55:56.4 17:59/M
28 Cate Deller Troy MI 10 841 56:01.2 18:01/M
29 Laura Sinclair Warren MI 11 871 59:55.1 19:16/M
30 Gail Berry Detroit MI 1 876 1:00:46.3 19:32/M
31 Madison Jones Romulus MI 5 886 1:07:26.6 21:41/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Salem Troy MI 19 57 22:35.1 7:16/M
2 Mary Salem Troy MI 15 112 24:49.1 7:59/M
3 Allegra Picano Franklin MI 19 163 26:56.6 8:40/M
4 Sydney Hicks Clarkston MI 16 470 34:35.8 11:07/M
5 Clarissa Simmerer Allenton MI 15 495 35:42.3 11:29/M
6 Eleanor Simmerer Allenton MI 17 572 38:42.6 12:27/M
7 Kaylee Kinney 16 791 51:38.5 16:36/M
8 Rachel Sartori Royal Oak MI 19 803 52:33.3 16:54/M
9 Anna Sartori Royal Oak MI 17 812 53:02.1 17:03/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 24 41 21:52.0 7:02/M
2 Gabriella Ring Oak Park MI 23 54 22:29.2 7:14/M
3 Kristyn Carmichael Brighton MI 24 74 23:26.7 7:32/M
4 Sabrina Carr Sterling Heights MI 20 98 24:18.0 7:49/M
5 Katie Schultz Lincoln Park MI 24 106 24:41.5 7:56/M
6 Hannah Girard Macomb MI 24 108 24:43.2 7:57/M
7 Marla Govan Northville MI 23 120 25:18.5 8:08/M
8 Chanell Orourke Royal Oak MI 23 157 26:43.2 8:35/M
9 Larissa Fedoroff Livonia MI 24 169 27:05.7 8:43/M
10 Sarah Michalski Troy MI 23 185 27:23.9 8:48/M
11 Janae Bajorek Royal Oak MI 24 196 27:37.5 8:53/M
12 Stephanie Brantigan Wixom MI 24 218 28:15.0 9:05/M
13 Rachel Lucas Cleveland OH 22 225 28:26.8 9:09/M
14 Rachel Steffes Franklin MI 20 264 29:29.4 9:29/M
15 Vanessa Carr Sterling Heights MI 24 276 29:54.5 9:37/M
16 Kelsi Podgorski Royal Oak MI 24 289 30:09.6 9:42/M
17 Kristin Rice Royal Oak MI 23 317 30:50.8 9:55/M
18 Chelsea Gaddis Gaddis Farmington MI 24 327 31:05.5 10:00/M
19 Kaelyn Taylor Sterling Heights MI 23 370 32:10.1 10:21/M
20 Erin Lixie Novi MI 24 376 32:20.5 10:24/M
21 Jessica Braun Macomb MI 23 390 32:49.3 10:33/M
22 Chelsea Parrish Macomb MI 24 409 33:10.8 10:40/M
23 Amanda Nowicki Plymouth MI 21 445 34:02.4 10:57/M
24 Jean Cahill Royal Oak MI 24 472 34:43.6 11:10/M
25 Kirsten Abbaticchio Dearborn Heights MI 23 531 37:10.2 11:57/M
26 Rebecca Rasmussen Macomb MI 24 536 37:18.8 12:00/M
27 Katrina Tooker Royal Oak MI 22 555 37:57.1 12:12/M
28 Hannah Jacques Clinton Township MI 23 571 38:40.6 12:26/M
29 Chloe Coppersmith Clarkston MI 23 607 40:07.1 12:54/M
30 Megan Williams Royal Oak MI 23 611 40:22.8 12:59/M
31 Taylor Boone Rochester MI 23 776 50:41.3 16:18/M
32 Rachel Schwandt Madison Heights MI 20 844 56:18.9 18:06/M
33 Chelsea Schwandt Madison Heights MI 23 845 56:19.3 18:06/M
34 Carey Serda Dearborn MI 24 865 59:11.3 19:02/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Hosner Clarkston MI 29 24 20:49.2 6:42/M
2 Jessica Lupi Madison Heights MI 29 51 22:24.6 7:12/M
3 Caitlin Gallagher Bloomfield Hills MI 29 55 22:29.5 7:14/M
4 Megan Jobes Pontiac MI 25 67 23:10.2 7:27/M
5 Kirsten Kaufmann Lake Orion MI 28 91 24:05.7 7:45/M
6 April Newberry Farmington MI 26 145 26:02.6 8:22/M
7 Ashley Dib Rochester NY 25 154 26:36.6 8:33/M
8 Jennifer Larsen Rochester MI 25 156 26:42.6 8:35/M
9 Alyce A Robelli Birmingham MI 27 172 27:07.3 8:43/M
10 Emily Kmiec Birmingham MI 25 176 27:12.1 8:45/M
11 Lindsey Paas Madison Heights MI 25 202 27:47.6 8:56/M
12 Erica Chirco Clinton Township MI 25 215 28:08.7 9:03/M
13 Sydney Eller Rochester MI 26 248 29:04.3 9:21/M
14 Kristin Rockwell Dearborn Heights MI 27 255 29:19.7 9:26/M
15 Dani Torcolacci Birmingham MI 29 274 29:48.6 9:35/M
16 Bethany Webster Pontiac MI 27 280 29:58.9 9:38/M
17 Megan Chapin-Dube Novi MI 29 299 30:21.2 9:46/M
18 Lauren Major Royal Oak MI 26 309 30:37.6 9:51/M
19 Megan Girard Sterling Heights MI 26 311 30:40.9 9:52/M
20 Brianna Wilson Eastpointe MI 26 316 30:50.3 9:55/M
21 Rina Pashak Midland MI 26 324 31:03.8 9:59/M
22 Maria Montes Lincoln Park MI 27 339 31:25.8 10:06/M
23 Karen Bryant 28 354 31:45.4 10:13/M
24 Sadie Besl Royal Oak MI 25 388 32:47.9 10:32/M
25 Jaclyn Hoover South Lyon 25 416 33:18.1 10:42/M
26 Kelly Omasta Rochester MI 25 424 33:25.1 10:45/M
27 Jessica Siwa Royal Oak MI 28 436 33:54.2 10:54/M
28 Hannah Grant Royal Oak MI 25 439 33:56.8 10:55/M
29 Virginia Montes Lincoln Park MI 25 454 34:19.6 11:02/M
30 Sarah Campian Troy MI 27 467 34:31.2 11:06/M
31 Kelly Sullivan Ferndale MI 29 474 34:46.0 11:11/M
32 Kelly Anderson Northville MI 26 483 35:14.7 11:20/M
33 Calla Miller Highland MI 29 484 35:14.9 11:20/M
34 Jaclyn Miller Ferndale MI 27 485 35:16.2 11:20/M
35 Leanne Reynolds Berkley MI 27 487 35:16.9 11:20/M
36 Sarah Schleicher Madison Heights MI 28 491 35:37.3 11:27/M
37 Christine Stark 29 502 36:02.7 11:35/M
38 Amanda Zavitz Romulus MI 25 537 37:19.4 12:00/M
39 Megan Magundayao Royal Oak MI 27 553 37:56.4 12:12/M
40 Teresa Purugganan Livonia MI 29 557 38:00.9 12:13/M
41 Samantha Glaab West Bloomfield MI 29 575 38:47.0 12:28/M
42 Lindsey Griffin Warren MI 28 581 39:01.8 12:33/M
43 Mary Oakley Macomb MI 28 585 39:13.7 12:37/M
44 Rachel Walton Ortonville MI 26 590 39:37.9 12:44/M
45 Lauren Nickoli Ferndale MI 27 613 40:35.1 13:03/M
46 Sarah Sorensen Utica MI 28 614 40:42.1 13:05/M
47 Jeanette Uhley Commerce Township MI 27 617 40:47.4 13:07/M
48 Katelyn Aitken Berkley MI 29 618 40:47.7 13:07/M
49 Catherine Simmerer Allenton MI 26 655 42:41.6 13:43/M
50 Scheherazode Burton Southfield MI 26 663 43:06.4 13:52/M
51 Yia Yang Waterford 29 678 43:56.2 14:08/M
52 Chelsie Salvador Waterford MI 29 679 43:57.4 14:08/M
53 Kayla Derderian Canton MI 29 694 45:06.7 14:30/M
54 Morgan Parker Royal Oak MI 28 718 46:26.1 14:56/M
55 Brittany Lasley Birmingham MI 27 758 49:14.4 15:50/M
56 Alexandra McKenna Royal Oak MI 26 778 50:46.5 16:19/M
57 Katelyn Cleaves Utica MI 25 783 51:23.0 16:31/M
58 Krystal Williams Highland Park MI 28 831 55:27.3 17:50/M
59 Talita Oliveira Troy MI 28 861 58:54.7 18:56/M
60 Lauren Bealore Southfield MI 27 862 59:10.1 19:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Karinck Royal Oak MI 31 25 20:50.3 6:42/M
2 Heather Abramouski Royal Oak MI 30 32 21:18.3 6:51/M
3 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 33 113 24:51.6 7:59/M
4 Andrea Ibershoff Harrison Township MI 33 138 25:46.5 8:17/M
5 Brittney Kazee Troy MI 32 155 26:37.2 8:34/M
6 Hillary Campbell Kalamazoo MI 32 165 26:58.1 8:40/M
7 Jill Fay Troy MI 30 174 27:09.5 8:44/M
8 Yelena Varenytsia Troy MI 33 189 27:27.0 8:50/M
9 Jennifer Colagiovanni Nashville MI 33 226 28:27.2 9:09/M
10 Holly Harolf Freeland MI 31 258 29:26.0 9:28/M
11 Laura Mullen Redford MI 33 275 29:49.4 9:35/M
12 Rachel Papke Oxford MI 31 292 30:12.6 9:43/M
13 Tiffany Richerson Detroit MI 31 323 31:00.9 9:58/M
14 Cassandra Tahnoose Warren MI 31 349 31:36.4 10:10/M
15 Amanda Mohan Farmington MI 32 396 32:57.8 10:36/M
16 Kathryn Babion Novi MI 32 405 33:03.8 10:38/M
17 Meredith Gifford Farmington MI 31 413 33:14.2 10:41/M
18 Peta Curran Birmingham MI 33 430 33:36.9 10:48/M
19 Elizabeth Gismondi Allen Park MI 31 449 34:06.9 10:58/M
20 Jill Rothenhauser Warren MI 34 452 34:16.8 11:01/M
21 Elizabeth Caron Dearborn MI 30 501 36:02.5 11:35/M
22 Lauren Selman Marysville MI 33 516 36:28.9 11:44/M
23 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 32 522 36:47.4 11:50/M
24 Maggie Kienman Troy MI 30 542 37:37.3 12:06/M
25 Shantel Hampton Royal Oak MI 30 551 37:55.2 12:12/M
26 Kirsten Leestma Royal Oak MI 30 573 38:44.3 12:27/M
27 Emma Ouellette Northville MI 30 574 38:44.5 12:27/M
28 Sarah Hans Pleasant Ridge MI 32 586 39:19.7 12:39/M
29 Amanda Witmer Warren MI 34 598 39:49.9 12:48/M
30 Betsy Bouillon Royal Oak MI 30 608 40:07.8 12:54/M
31 Janice Lagonoy Waterford MI 30 612 40:33.3 13:02/M
32 Torey Rouillon Royal Oak MI 34 637 41:31.8 13:21/M
33 Kelly Makie Troy MI 30 642 41:55.7 13:29/M
34 Angela Harris Saint Clair Shores MI 33 644 41:59.4 13:30/M
35 Sevan McGhee Troy MI 34 646 42:06.8 13:32/M
36 Nicole Joseph Berkley MI 31 649 42:14.4 13:35/M
37 Diamond Jenkins Southfield MI 30 664 43:08.2 13:52/M
38 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 31 672 43:40.4 14:02/M
39 Kimberly Thompson Westland MI 30 690 45:01.4 14:28/M
40 Christina Goutis Clawson MI 32 692 45:04.2 14:29/M
41 Brandy Huard Utica MI 34 698 45:32.6 14:38/M
42 Melissa Schneider Novi MI 33 700 45:41.3 14:41/M
43 Natalie Chipot Bloomfield Hills MI 32 729 47:42.3 15:20/M
44 Kymberly Debler Clinton Township MI 30 827 55:17.3 17:47/M
45 Brittany Gardner Royal Oak MI 31 834 55:43.4 17:55/M
46 Nichole Karr Eastpointe MI 33 858 57:50.2 18:36/M
47 Sreinette Keo Farmington MI 30 866 59:20.5 19:05/M
48 Amanda Marshall Southfield MI 32 879 1:01:41.2 19:50/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greta Houlahan Marshall MI 39 64 22:56.5 7:22/M
2 Angelica Vredeveld Royal Oak MI 35 101 24:23.9 7:50/M
3 Heather Koziara Franklin MI 35 116 25:04.5 8:04/M
4 Lisa Rotondo Washington DC 38 118 25:11.6 8:06/M
5 Erin Osborne Royal Oak MI 37 119 25:15.8 8:07/M
6 Kate Bell Bloomfield Hills MI 35 125 25:24.5 8:10/M
7 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 37 128 25:32.0 8:13/M
8 Kristin Plumb Birmingham MI 35 151 26:25.2 8:30/M
9 Alice Kiser Horseheads NY 37 162 26:55.3 8:39/M
10 Lynde Steensen Clarkston MI 38 233 28:37.4 9:12/M
11 Katie Stenger Sterling Heights MI 35 254 29:19.1 9:26/M
12 Lisa Holtz Clinton Township MI 38 269 29:38.9 9:32/M
13 Barbara Campos Troy MI 35 301 30:22.4 9:46/M
14 Barbara Turner Garden City MI 37 302 30:25.7 9:47/M
15 Rema Nasif Northville MI 35 318 30:50.9 9:55/M
16 Michelle Candella Oxford 36 320 30:54.6 9:56/M
17 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MI 39 322 30:58.8 9:57/M
18 Meghan Broderick Royal Oak MI 38 336 31:21.5 10:05/M
19 Kara Willis Novi MI 39 351 31:44.7 10:12/M
20 Calice Borg Berkley MI 39 375 32:20.4 10:24/M
21 Kelly Ingels Macomb MI 39 383 32:32.8 10:28/M
22 Angela Walker Warren MI 36 440 33:56.9 10:55/M
23 Jennifer Kraemer Clinton Township MI 38 462 34:24.5 11:04/M
24 Rikki Puzzuoli Bloomfield Hills MI 39 464 34:29.7 11:05/M
25 Hilary Taylor Madison Heights MI 38 477 34:54.0 11:13/M
26 Heather Schepperly Royal Oak MI 37 478 34:58.8 11:15/M
27 Adrienne Hazey Auburn Hills MI 37 481 35:01.6 11:16/M
28 Rachel Ferguson Oxford MI 36 493 35:39.0 11:28/M
29 Amy Wallace Hazel Park MI 39 550 37:54.6 12:11/M
30 Janice Quigg Clawson MI 35 597 39:49.5 12:48/M
31 Martha Kue Troy MI 36 622 40:53.0 13:09/M
32 Ilana Bruton Chicago IL 36 624 41:00.4 13:11/M
33 Heather Lobbestael Royal Oak MI 39 625 41:05.5 13:13/M
34 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 38 628 41:18.4 13:17/M
35 Krystn Fellah Wyandotte MI 37 632 41:22.2 13:18/M
36 Christina Bolden Southfield MI 38 635 41:23.8 13:18/M
37 Sabrina Shaouni Troy MI 36 650 42:14.5 13:35/M
38 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores MI 39 670 43:39.5 14:02/M
39 Brooke Merva Royal Oak MI 36 697 45:30.8 14:38/M
40 Katy Bilkey West Bloomfield MI 39 714 46:15.0 14:52/M
41 Christine Romeyn Birmingham MI 38 730 47:42.5 15:20/M
42 Danielle Troia Southfield MI 37 780 50:59.1 16:24/M
43 Tina Dallas Las Vegas NV 36 781 51:03.6 16:25/M
44 Kerry Tyrrell Warren MI 36 802 52:23.4 16:51/M
45 Shree Hemphill Redford MI 35 824 54:50.7 17:38/M
46 Kennetha Mentor Southfield MI 35 825 54:51.4 17:38/M
47 Alisa McGuire Dryden MI 38 857 57:34.7 18:31/M
48 Tenesha Jones Romulus MI 38 885 1:07:25.4 21:41/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Tooker Holland MI 44 137 25:46.3 8:17/M
2 Jennifer Komosinski Warren MI 41 144 26:02.4 8:22/M
3 Brenda Cunningham Southgate MI 42 146 26:07.5 8:24/M
4 Sharon Pepe Royal Oak MI 44 207 28:00.7 9:00/M
5 Laura Wicke Oak Park MI 41 223 28:21.0 9:07/M
6 Erika Crull Trenton MI 42 241 28:52.3 9:17/M
7 Jennifer Annetta Royal Oak MI 44 251 29:15.5 9:24/M
8 Ilyse Tyranski Birmingham MI 43 260 29:27.3 9:28/M
9 Tanya Holland Royal Oak MI 41 263 29:29.3 9:29/M
10 Kara Brook San Francisco CA 42 306 30:31.1 9:49/M
11 Lindsay Meulman Kalamazoo MI 40 358 31:56.5 10:16/M
12 Miranda Gagatsis Canton MI 42 363 32:01.0 10:18/M
13 Jen Farah Troy MI 44 367 32:04.1 10:19/M
14 Tracy Auten Royal Oak MI 40 374 32:19.3 10:23/M
15 Kathryn Roessler Birmingham MI 44 387 32:42.1 10:31/M
16 Noelle Ehlers Royal Oak MI 44 393 32:54.5 10:35/M
17 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 43 418 33:20.6 10:43/M
18 Tiffany Franklin Van Nuys CA 42 420 33:21.7 10:43/M
19 Suzy Williams Saint Clair Shores MI 41 443 34:00.6 10:56/M
20 Jill Ferris Sterling Heights MI 40 475 34:48.1 11:11/M
21 Carrie Creech Lake Orion MI 43 492 35:37.9 11:27/M
22 Shelly Ridell Royal Oak MI 41 518 36:37.0 11:46/M
23 Jennifer Mlutkowski Berkley MI 42 519 36:38.5 11:47/M
24 Jill Robinson Royal Oak MI 44 523 36:49.7 11:50/M
25 Theresa Woodman Flat Rock MI 41 533 37:12.9 11:58/M
26 Veronica Cassaday Bloomfield Hills MI 43 543 37:38.9 12:06/M
27 Montilee Stormer Royal Oak MI 43 606 40:04.5 12:53/M
28 Chieaka Warren Detroit MI 40 620 40:50.2 13:08/M
29 Kristi Dunseith Sterling Heights MI 43 630 41:22.0 13:18/M
30 Amy Sulaiman Auburn Hills MI 41 684 44:11.3 14:12/M
31 Kari Brook Royal Oak MI 43 703 45:49.5 14:44/M
32 Susan Price Carleton MI 41 713 46:12.2 14:51/M
33 Michelle Kurtz Clawson MI 42 723 46:50.7 15:04/M
34 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 43 728 47:38.2 15:19/M
35 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 40 735 48:02.9 15:27/M
36 Tiffany Vosburg Royal Oak MI 42 736 48:04.9 15:27/M
37 Gina Rowell Port Huron MI 41 740 48:20.8 15:32/M
38 Eboni Lamar Utica MI 43 741 48:21.4 15:33/M
39 Denise Scrase Troy MI 40 769 50:10.2 16:08/M
40 Mary Hooker Pontiac MI 44 830 55:23.7 17:48/M
41 Susan Nathan Northville MI 44 838 55:56.0 17:59/M
42 Stefanie Deller Troy MI 41 840 55:59.0 18:00/M
43 Jennifer Borchardt Troy MI 43 856 57:31.0 18:30/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Halle Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 46 208 28:03.0 9:01/M
2 Stacy Locher Clarkston MI 48 213 28:06.4 9:02/M
3 Heather Roell Broomfield CO 45 229 28:28.2 9:09/M
4 Pamela Lumetta Utica MI 46 234 28:38.2 9:12/M
5 Carol Phelps Royal Oak MI 47 238 28:48.3 9:16/M
6 Wendy Meissner Troy MI 49 247 29:02.0 9:20/M
7 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 45 250 29:12.3 9:23/M
8 Marithel Yemmans Troy MI 45 277 29:55.7 9:37/M
9 Debi Armstrong Waterford MI 48 310 30:40.7 9:52/M
10 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 46 313 30:47.2 9:54/M
11 Jaqueline Daniels Walled Lake MI 49 326 31:04.3 9:59/M
12 Noelle Cassel Bloomfield Hills MI 47 329 31:09.5 10:01/M
13 Amy Distefano Fair Haven MI 46 334 31:16.0 10:03/M
14 Rebecca Stokes Livonia MI 48 357 31:54.8 10:15/M
15 Diana Kressner Macomb MI 46 366 32:03.5 10:18/M
16 Jackie Korosec 47 373 32:17.0 10:23/M
17 Jill Cook Royal Oak MI 46 384 32:33.6 10:28/M
18 Caryl Wooten Southfield MI 47 402 33:03.5 10:38/M
19 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 46 403 33:03.7 10:38/M
20 Jill Schumacher Ferndale MI 48 407 33:04.5 10:38/M
21 Melanie Hardy Sterling Heights MI 45 434 33:41.0 10:50/M
22 Kristen Lingenfelter Brighton 49 435 33:52.6 10:53/M
23 Debra Mason Holly MI 47 438 33:56.4 10:55/M
24 Karen Parzuhoski Ann Arbor MI 47 465 34:29.7 11:05/M
25 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 49 489 35:30.8 11:25/M
26 Deborah Blakeley New Baltimore MI 46 503 36:03.0 11:35/M
27 Loretta Mraz Clinton Township MI 47 508 36:17.5 11:40/M
28 Mary Zahrt Royal Oak MI 49 513 36:24.2 11:42/M
29 Kelley Ray Clinton Township MI 45 515 36:28.3 11:44/M
30 Darlene Reardon Holly MI 49 524 36:51.5 11:51/M
31 Ceil Ann Tomalis Birmingham 47 529 37:02.4 11:54/M
32 Cassandra Barragan Madison Heights MI 46 534 37:13.7 11:58/M
33 Rosemary Donelson West Bloomfield MI 46 584 39:09.7 12:35/M
34 Kimberly Hersch Waterford MI 47 587 39:31.7 12:42/M
35 Donna Rickman Trenton MI 47 589 39:35.9 12:44/M
36 Rhonda Oldford Clarkston MI 47 591 39:38.5 12:45/M
37 Julie Waterloo Royal Oak MI 47 599 39:50.1 12:48/M
38 Sandra Cleveland Rochester MI 47 600 39:51.1 12:49/M
39 Karri Beebe Westland MI 46 610 40:16.6 12:57/M
40 Tameka Gaddis Redford MI 45 616 40:42.6 13:05/M
41 Marianne Tear New Baltimore MI 46 634 41:23.4 13:18/M
42 Carol Wild Ferndale MI 47 638 41:36.7 13:23/M
43 Diana Meade Natrona Heights PA 48 661 42:57.3 13:49/M
44 Renee Susko Rochester MI 48 668 43:17.9 13:55/M
45 Amy Lester Trenton MI 49 674 43:52.3 14:06/M
46 Michelle Kleiman Troy MI 49 677 43:53.4 14:07/M
47 Monica Nickoli Norwalk OH 48 683 44:02.4 14:10/M
48 Brigitte Knudson Plymouth MI 47 691 45:02.5 14:29/M
49 Katrice Sumlin Southfield MI 47 721 46:48.4 15:03/M
50 Jessica Cushard Lincoln Park MI 45 726 47:18.5 15:13/M
51 Theresa Sigler Royal Oak MI 49 738 48:10.9 15:29/M
52 Vicky Graham Fenton MI 47 746 48:43.0 15:40/M
53 Thasha Murphy Southfield MI 49 761 49:38.9 15:58/M
54 Toni Nado South Lyon MI 48 770 50:10.2 16:08/M
55 Nicole Betea Sterling Heights MI 47 772 50:26.9 16:13/M
56 Kelly Savage Troy MI 49 792 51:44.9 16:38/M
57 Wannette Terry Southfield MI 46 794 51:48.7 16:39/M
58 Kriston Noble Sterling Heights MI 46 807 52:39.1 16:56/M
59 Sheila Faircloth Warren MI 45 818 54:12.2 17:26/M
60 Lisa Szwast Utica MI 49 819 54:12.5 17:26/M
61 Shawn Glide Clawson MI 48 868 59:25.0 19:06/M
62 Beth Sinclair Warren MI 49 872 59:55.6 19:16/M
63 Kelly Finnegan Warren MI 46 875 1:00:40.0 19:30/M
64 Christine Blossom Ypsilanti MI 47 881 1:01:55.5 19:55/M
65 Carrie Manning Southfield MI 47 882 1:02:16.5 20:01/M
66 Wendy Becker Berkley MI 48 889 1:10:05.1 22:32/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Stade Omer MI 54 109 24:44.7 7:57/M
2 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 51 152 26:25.9 8:30/M
3 Carol Kellman Bloomfield Hills MI 50 153 26:36.2 8:33/M
4 Terry Onica Novi MI 53 206 27:52.8 8:58/M
5 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 52 217 28:14.0 9:05/M
6 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 52 257 29:24.1 9:27/M
7 Kimberly Missig Grosse Pointe MI 50 267 29:34.0 9:30/M
8 Sherene Parris Oxford MI 50 296 30:18.1 9:45/M
9 Sue Krueger Troy MI 50 308 30:32.0 9:49/M
10 Elaine Garcia Rochester MI 53 331 31:14.2 10:03/M
11 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 52 394 32:54.8 10:35/M
12 Anita Robinson Rochester MI 52 398 32:59.9 10:36/M
13 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester MI 52 410 33:10.9 10:40/M
14 Alisa Clemons Southfield MI 52 419 33:21.6 10:43/M
15 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 50 429 33:34.0 10:48/M
16 Caroline Dettloff Canton MI 50 441 33:57.4 10:55/M
17 Maryellen Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 52 459 34:22.3 11:03/M
18 Shellie Stowell Troy MI 52 498 35:57.9 11:34/M
19 Rebecca Lynch Morristown TN 53 510 36:18.7 11:40/M
20 Jamie Gills-Takenouchi Clawson MI 50 511 36:18.9 11:40/M
21 Lesa Schumacher-Fifles Jackson WY 51 525 36:55.0 11:52/M
22 Jill Fyke Pinckney MI 50 526 36:55.4 11:52/M
23 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 51 548 37:51.7 12:10/M
24 Star Sharp-Difonzo Clawson MI 52 559 38:05.2 12:15/M
25 Vickie Furman Southfield MI 54 560 38:11.3 12:17/M
26 Nancy Bennett Oak Park MI 50 563 38:16.0 12:18/M
27 Jackie Stout Trenton MI 50 564 38:20.5 12:20/M
28 Treasa Bloodgood Royal Oak MI 52 565 38:21.0 12:20/M
29 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 54 568 38:27.0 12:22/M
30 Christine Steffes Beverly Hills 51 603 39:52.1 12:49/M
31 Kimberly Pillivant Clinton Township MI 52 609 40:15.9 12:57/M
32 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 52 626 41:13.0 13:15/M
33 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 52 629 41:21.5 13:18/M
34 Theresa Town Royal Oak MI 52 633 41:22.5 13:18/M
35 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 53 640 41:43.6 13:25/M
36 Jeannette Allard Dearborn MI 51 654 42:37.3 13:42/M
37 Susan Dupont Harrison Township MI 52 669 43:38.5 14:02/M
38 Loretta Rasmussen Macomb MI 53 671 43:39.6 14:02/M
39 Linda Carr Troy MI 54 693 45:05.4 14:30/M
40 Mary Sampey Clinton Township MI 52 704 45:49.7 14:44/M
41 Sheila Dugeon Southfield MI 50 707 45:55.3 14:46/M
42 Michelle Diaz Lake Orion MI 53 709 46:05.2 14:49/M
43 Maria Dekimpe Macomb MI 52 717 46:25.0 14:55/M
44 Kat Hall Newport MI 54 767 50:04.2 16:06/M
45 Sandy Keillor Rochester MI 53 775 50:29.6 16:14/M
46 Paula Saad Clinton Township MI 51 790 51:32.8 16:34/M
47 Lynn Coburn Rochester MI 52 800 52:13.6 16:47/M
48 Patrice Sartori Royal Oak MI 52 804 52:34.0 16:54/M
49 Shannon Gonzales Utica MI 51 814 53:07.0 17:05/M
50 Judy Paas Grandville MI 52 822 54:38.2 17:34/M
51 Rhonda Bealore Southfield MI 52 863 59:10.4 19:01/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Drescher Bloomfield Hills MI 57 78 23:39.8 7:36/M
2 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 58 99 24:18.6 7:49/M
3 Lisa Hosner Clarkston MI 55 166 26:59.6 8:41/M
4 Sandra Voog New Baltimore MI 55 243 28:56.8 9:18/M
5 Lisa Straub Acworth GA 56 288 30:06.8 9:41/M
6 Velonda Anderson Detroit MI 59 298 30:18.8 9:45/M
7 Kimberly Sheffield Royal Oak MI 58 300 30:22.2 9:46/M
8 Talei Berger Utica MI 55 319 30:51.4 9:55/M
9 Cindy Boone Rochester MI 56 321 30:56.4 9:57/M
10 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 56 338 31:25.1 10:06/M
11 Joan Verla Livonia MI 56 341 31:27.7 10:07/M
12 Ann Chirco Clinton Township MI 59 343 31:29.6 10:07/M
13 Susan Hiltz Macomb MI 56 348 31:35.5 10:09/M
14 Cathleen Carlson West Olive MI 59 364 32:01.0 10:18/M
15 Janet Carr Sterling Heights MI 57 378 32:26.5 10:26/M
16 Veena Rogers Livonia MI 58 385 32:40.5 10:30/M
17 Laurie Janick Sterling Heights MI 55 400 33:00.0 10:37/M
18 Martha Sultana Garden City MI 55 447 34:04.6 10:57/M
19 Elaine Sheets Holly MI 58 448 34:04.8 10:57/M
20 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 55 456 34:20.8 11:02/M
21 Connie Serda Dearborn MI 58 468 34:34.1 11:07/M
22 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 55 479 34:58.9 11:15/M
23 Kathy Faba Sterling Heights MI 59 497 35:48.7 11:31/M
24 Marietta English Rochester MI 59 509 36:17.7 11:40/M
25 Laura Michaels Troy MI 57 512 36:20.4 11:41/M
26 Diane Dubetz Sterling Heights MI 55 517 36:34.1 11:45/M
27 Kimberly Harden Farmington MI 57 520 36:46.2 11:49/M
28 Karen Morgan Davison MI 55 540 37:33.0 12:04/M
29 Beth Nuccio Ortonville MI 57 580 39:01.2 12:33/M
30 Jeanette Wingert Grand Blanc MI 58 619 40:48.8 13:07/M
31 Darlene Ceglarek Chicago IL 57 621 40:50.6 13:08/M
32 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 55 639 41:43.2 13:25/M
33 Kristi Sharp Livonia MI 55 641 41:48.5 13:26/M
34 Shari Morningstar Royal Oak MI 57 660 42:55.9 13:48/M
35 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 55 685 44:14.1 14:13/M
36 Angeline Carter Royal Oak MI 57 708 46:02.7 14:48/M
37 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 55 712 46:12.1 14:51/M
38 Jane Miller Madison Heights MI 56 715 46:20.9 14:54/M
39 Denise Casper Clarkston MI 58 742 48:37.5 15:38/M
40 Margaret Nealer Clarkston MI 55 743 48:38.1 15:38/M
41 Thonda Wagner Clarkston MI 58 744 48:39.8 15:39/M
42 Toni Prevo Clarkston MI 58 745 48:41.9 15:39/M
43 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 57 752 49:00.2 15:45/M
44 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 59 753 49:01.8 15:46/M
45 Gail Rodgers Detroit MI 58 754 49:06.6 15:47/M
46 Debbie McInerney Troy MI 59 768 50:04.9 16:06/M
47 Jennifer Bender New Baltimore MI 55 779 50:47.0 16:20/M
48 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 59 787 51:32.3 16:34/M
49 Kristine Gnagey Livonia MI 58 795 51:49.2 16:40/M
50 Deborah Grace Huntington Woods MI 58 796 51:54.1 16:41/M
51 Linda Coburn Brighton MI 59 801 52:14.1 16:48/M
52 Sandy Pace Fraser MI 59 809 52:58.5 17:02/M
53 Barbara Caudill Saint Clair Shores MI 58 811 52:59.2 17:02/M
54 Cathy Puckett Royal Oak MI 57 817 54:05.9 17:23/M
55 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 56 829 55:22.2 17:48/M
56 Francine Jones Detroit MI 59 833 55:30.5 17:51/M
57 Kimberly Howard Warren MI 55 847 56:53.1 18:17/M
58 Beth Carter Farmington MI 56 848 56:54.1 18:18/M
59 Vicky Cech Saginaw MI 57 867 59:22.0 19:05/M
60 Kayjona Fair Detroit MI 59 870 59:45.4 19:13/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Blake Oak Park MI 63 210 28:04.3 9:01/M
2 Cathy McKibbon 62 330 31:09.6 10:01/M
3 Suzanne Hutto Fenton MI 62 380 32:29.8 10:27/M
4 Bethany Mosshart Troy MI 60 404 33:03.7 10:38/M
5 Sharon Phelps Allen Park MI 61 432 33:40.0 10:50/M
6 Janice Horgan Lincoln Park MI 63 442 33:59.7 10:56/M
7 Colleen Bayoff Franklin MI 61 457 34:21.2 11:03/M
8 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 62 530 37:06.1 11:56/M
9 Marie Ellis Washington MI 60 552 37:55.5 12:12/M
10 Mara Sipols Franklin MI 61 556 37:59.6 12:13/M
11 Nancy Drescher Royal Oak MI 62 582 39:05.3 12:34/M
12 Connie Norman Commerce Township MI 64 594 39:41.6 12:46/M
13 Peggy Quick Northville MI 64 595 39:47.6 12:48/M
14 Jan Boyd Birmingham MI 61 601 39:51.8 12:49/M
15 Katie Grover Pontiac MI 64 636 41:30.9 13:21/M
16 Pamela Brannock Troy MI 61 648 42:13.2 13:34/M
17 Shar Ron White West Bloomfield MI 63 680 43:58.0 14:08/M
18 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 60 689 44:51.2 14:25/M
19 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Township MI 64 699 45:36.9 14:40/M
20 Patricia Schneider Novi MI 63 701 45:42.6 14:42/M
21 Mary Abraham Trenton MI 62 747 48:44.9 15:40/M
22 Monica Beasse Trenton MI 60 748 48:45.2 15:41/M
23 Donna Street Troy MI 64 763 49:58.9 16:04/M
24 Linda Sadowski Warren MI 61 764 49:59.4 16:04/M
25 Doreen MacGregor South Lyon MI 60 771 50:10.6 16:08/M
26 Nancy Greenia Royal Oak MI 61 798 51:58.2 16:43/M
27 Kim Yanchyshyn Troy MI 60 808 52:46.4 16:58/M
28 Jill Remick Lake Orion MI 62 826 54:56.3 17:40/M
29 Sherri Gardner Royal Oak MI 63 836 55:43.6 17:55/M
30 Linda Marshall Berkley MI 63 880 1:01:41.3 19:50/M
31 Nancy Evanson Bloomfield Hills MI 64 884 1:04:50.9 20:51/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe MI 66 235 28:42.2 9:14/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 66 312 30:42.3 9:52/M
3 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 68 399 32:59.9 10:36/M
4 Gail Sullivan Skaneateles NY 68 408 33:10.5 10:40/M
5 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 68 576 38:50.1 12:29/M
6 Christine Klein Royal Oak MI 66 719 46:40.5 15:00/M
7 Janice Rhines Berkley MI 66 737 48:09.5 15:29/M
8 Karen Potulski Warren MI 66 805 52:35.6 16:54/M
9 Karen Moore Southfield MI 69 815 53:36.2 17:14/M
10 Sue Degnan Rochester MI 67 832 55:28.0 17:50/M
11 Margaret Coughlin Rochester MI 66 843 56:18.6 18:06/M
12 Barbara Ekin Royal Oak MI 69 852 57:15.4 18:25/M
13 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 69 853 57:18.6 18:25/M
14 Christine Hunt White Lake MI 66 855 57:21.4 18:26/M
15 Maggie Mazzara Grosse Pointe MI 66 859 57:50.3 18:36/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 70 423 33:24.5 10:44/M
2 Jane Fraser Grand Blanc MI 71 505 36:08.6 11:37/M
3 Sharon Reardon Grand Blanc MI 70 755 49:11.7 15:49/M
4 Betty Clarkson Waterford MI 71 799 52:03.6 16:44/M
5 Nimfa Szarka Royal Oak MI 71 851 57:01.3 18:20/M
6 Sharon Jenks Waterford MI 70 860 57:57.6 18:38/M
7 Sharie Gladner Southfield MI 73 878 1:01:04.0 19:38/M

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Becker Royal Oak MI 75 888 1:10:04.2 22:32/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Preiss Waterford MI 47 1 17:47.5 5:43/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Walsh Macomb MI 46 4 18:29.4 5:57/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Miller Roseville MI 13 30 21:03.8 6:46/M
2 Drew Mleczko Royal Oak MI 11 56 22:31.7 7:14/M
3 Steven Dedalis New Baltimore MI 14 60 22:46.9 7:19/M
4 Sam Lopiccolo Royal Oak MI 12 63 22:55.6 7:22/M
5 Gage Whiting Waterford MI 10 65 22:57.5 7:23/M
6 Ben Farah Troy MI 11 85 23:59.8 7:43/M
7 Joe Kleiman Troy MI 11 93 24:12.7 7:47/M
8 Ethan Kiser Horseheads NY 9 161 26:55.2 8:39/M
9 Jacob Wendt Flint MI 11 175 27:09.8 8:44/M
10 Tristan Osullivan Pinckney MI 12 180 27:15.7 8:46/M
11 Bobby Offman New Boston MI 9 199 27:44.0 8:55/M
12 Gehrig Longe Birmingham MI 13 214 28:06.9 9:02/M
13 Jarod Kaufman Clarkston MI 12 246 28:58.4 9:19/M
14 Patrick Broderick Royal Oak MI 12 332 31:14.9 10:03/M
15 Roberto Graziano Troy MI 14 340 31:26.4 10:06/M
16 Joey Stirling Berkley MI 10 353 31:45.1 10:13/M
17 Tyler Carrithers Rochester MI 10 397 32:59.9 10:36/M
18 Stephen Simmerer Allenton MI 12 426 33:28.1 10:46/M
19 Hunter Schepperly Royal Oak MI 9 480 34:58.9 11:15/M
20 Gavin Baksic Southgate MI 13 488 35:24.1 11:23/M
21 Byron Sulaiman Auburn Hills MI 11 528 37:01.2 11:54/M
22 Connor Orlando Royal Oak MI 10 535 37:17.3 11:59/M
23 Louis Jones Romulus MI 10 546 37:46.4 12:09/M
24 Nicholas Nathan Northville MI 7 579 38:52.5 12:30/M
25 Owen Osullivan Ypsilanti MI 10 651 42:23.9 13:38/M
26 Robert Kennedy Pinckney MI 11 652 42:28.1 13:39/M
27 Eric Beamish Redford MI 13 666 43:15.3 13:54/M
28 Chance Hang Troy MI 10 675 43:52.6 14:06/M
29 Gage Graham Fenton MI 10 702 45:44.9 14:42/M
30 Ryan Deller Troy MI 8 727 47:26.1 15:15/M
31 Colin Auger Royal Oak MI 9 734 47:55.7 15:24/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Bell Clinton Township MI 16 2 17:57.2 5:46/M
2 Dominic Santina Boyne City MI 18 9 19:28.6 6:16/M
3 Jason Wozniak Clinton Township MI 19 11 19:30.6 6:16/M
4 Jarred Crull Trenton MI 16 20 20:24.1 6:34/M
5 Brody Longe Birmingham MI 15 35 21:26.6 6:54/M
6 Nathaniel Topolewski Waterford MI 17 38 21:38.0 6:57/M
7 Gavin Stewart Troy MI 16 59 22:46.0 7:19/M
8 Jacob Houghton Hazel Park MI 18 73 23:21.6 7:30/M
9 Joseph May Clinton Township MI 17 92 24:05.9 7:45/M
10 Spencer Morris Flint MI 18 135 25:45.0 8:17/M
11 Steven Balboa Royal Oak MI 18 150 26:24.5 8:29/M
12 Jacob Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 16 183 27:22.7 8:48/M
13 Drake Pepin Macomb MI 15 240 28:49.8 9:16/M
14 Josh Cooper West Bloomfield MI 17 315 30:49.6 9:55/M
15 Garrett Helm Pontiac MI 15 356 31:47.5 10:13/M
16 Jackson Rogers Plymouth MI 15 558 38:02.1 12:14/M
17 T J Ramoz Riverview MI 15 643 41:57.7 13:29/M
18 Manny Serda Dearborn MI 18 696 45:19.5 14:34/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timmy Martin Saint Clair Shores MI 20 3 18:13.5 5:51/M
2 Sam Rumrack Ann Arbor MI 20 7 19:16.1 6:12/M
3 Marc Hensel Royal Oak MI 23 17 20:14.4 6:30/M
4 Jack Popa Wilmette IL 20 61 22:47.7 7:20/M
5 Arinze Okafor Lansing MI 20 68 23:11.6 7:27/M
6 Edward Simmerer Allenton MI 23 80 23:41.2 7:37/M
7 Phil Ring Oak Park MI 20 81 23:41.3 7:37/M
8 Patrick Simmerer Allenton MI 21 103 24:35.8 7:54/M
9 Bradley Hrach Dearborn MI 22 105 24:39.4 7:56/M
10 Zachary Fyke Pinckney MI 21 204 27:47.9 8:56/M
11 Cody Wylie Warren MI 22 216 28:10.6 9:03/M
12 Matthew Schultz Royal Oak MI 24 291 30:11.7 9:42/M
13 Tyler Burt Utica MI 23 361 31:59.3 10:17/M
14 Ian Fitzgerald Grosse Pointe MI 24 451 34:15.3 11:01/M
15 Andrew Steffes Franklin MI 22 539 37:25.7 12:02/M
16 Geoff Zurowski Troy MI 24 570 38:39.6 12:26/M
17 Christopher Harris Farmington MI 24 657 42:45.1 13:45/M
18 Joseph Winters Madison Heights MI 24 720 46:48.4 15:03/M
19 Joe Carter Farmington MI 21 850 56:55.5 18:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Jaisle Ypsilanti MI 26 10 19:30.4 6:16/M
2 Victor Del Toro Utica MI 29 12 19:43.2 6:20/M
3 Jordan Thomas Birmingham MI 27 16 20:13.6 6:30/M
4 Jordan Greenman West Bloomfield MI 26 27 20:54.6 6:43/M
5 Jeffrey Vail Berkley MI 26 39 21:44.5 6:59/M
6 Aaron Minerath Royal Oak MI 26 46 21:58.2 7:04/M
7 Corey Birkmann Royal Oak MI 25 48 22:03.8 7:05/M
8 Sebastian Seiter Sterling Heights MI 26 49 22:20.8 7:11/M
9 Joshua Houghton Madison Heights MI 27 52 22:25.2 7:12/M
10 Travis Braun Huntington Woods MI 25 58 22:42.3 7:18/M
11 William Oliveira Troy MI 29 62 22:54.8 7:22/M
12 Darcey Wilson Southfield MI 25 71 23:18.6 7:30/M
13 Bradley Pashak Midland MI 25 115 24:55.8 8:01/M
14 Eric Reifert Ferndale MI 26 141 25:55.0 8:20/M
15 Justin Syrowik Holly MI 25 177 27:12.8 8:45/M
16 Christopher Caron Dearborn MI 28 181 27:18.1 8:47/M
17 Brennan Mills Ferndale MI 27 192 27:32.1 8:51/M
18 Dustin Walton Ortonville MI 26 212 28:05.4 9:02/M
19 Ryan Dekimpe Royal Oak MI 26 219 28:15.5 9:05/M
20 Scott Zeski Rochester MI 28 221 28:18.0 9:06/M
21 Casey Seppanen Rochester MI 28 256 29:20.9 9:26/M
22 Andrew Rice Royal Oak MI 27 266 29:31.0 9:29/M
23 Michael Steinberger Birmingham MI 28 272 29:47.9 9:35/M
24 Eugene Vinogradov Royal Oak MI 27 278 29:56.4 9:37/M
25 Erik Hardecki Royal Oak MI 27 297 30:18.2 9:45/M
26 Jared Prescott-Berger Utica MI 25 347 31:35.2 10:09/M
27 Kevin James Sterling Heights MI 25 359 31:56.8 10:16/M
28 Sam Gifford Madison Heights MI 28 389 32:48.9 10:33/M
29 Rob Moelich Royal Oak MI 26 415 33:18.0 10:42/M
30 Kyle Kulczycki Royal Oak MI 26 437 33:55.8 10:54/M
31 Matthew Mitchell Royal Oak MI 26 466 34:31.0 11:06/M
32 Mitch Boyer Rochester MI 29 471 34:42.0 11:09/M
33 Matt Tallman Muskegon MI 26 514 36:24.5 11:42/M
34 Tj Daws Troy MI 29 532 37:11.0 11:57/M
35 Drew Kapture Royal Oak MI 25 554 37:56.5 12:12/M
36 Andrew Ling Birmingham MI 27 757 49:13.8 15:50/M
37 Evan Ling Birmingham MI 25 759 49:14.9 15:50/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron McLemore Birmingham MI 34 6 19:10.0 6:10/M
2 Chris Dhulster Kalamazoo MI 33 13 19:47.9 6:22/M
3 Jason Miller Highland MI 31 15 20:02.4 6:26/M
4 Aaron Lachowicz Royal Oak MI 30 21 20:34.4 6:37/M
5 Benjamin Curran Birmingham MI 34 22 20:46.1 6:41/M
6 Reid Brosko Royal Oak MI 32 26 20:53.1 6:43/M
7 Andrew Herman Saint Clair Shores MI 31 28 20:59.9 6:45/M
8 Brian Cook Royal Oak MI 32 34 21:21.5 6:52/M
9 Anthony Lachowicz Washington MI 32 36 21:27.4 6:54/M
10 Derek Thompson Westland MI 32 130 25:35.7 8:14/M
11 Patrick Mulrooney Royal Oak MI 32 143 25:58.4 8:21/M
12 William Fritz Dearborn MI 31 148 26:13.2 8:26/M
13 Michael Rapach Royal Oak MI 33 159 26:49.9 8:37/M
14 Brunno Moretti West Bloomfield MI 31 160 26:50.8 8:38/M
15 Brandon Mudloff Bloomfield Hills MI 31 170 27:05.8 8:43/M
16 Tommie Kitchen Columbus OH 33 209 28:03.2 9:01/M
17 Andrew Abramouski Royal Oak MI 31 231 28:29.9 9:10/M
18 Rob Burton Redford MI 30 252 29:17.2 9:25/M
19 Daniel Maiorano Troy MI 33 281 29:59.6 9:38/M
20 Sean Hendrick Berkley MI 34 283 30:00.7 9:39/M
21 Kurtis Dollison Southfield MI 30 293 30:12.7 9:43/M
22 Ben Kienman Troy MI 31 427 33:30.9 10:46/M
23 Timothy Marshall Royal Oak MI 34 446 34:04.4 10:57/M
24 Erik Rothenhauser Warren MI 34 455 34:20.7 11:02/M
25 Ryan Tate Warren MI 34 476 34:51.9 11:12/M
26 Mike Boyd Madison Heights MI 30 602 39:51.9 12:49/M
27 Kevin Debler Clinton Township MI 32 828 55:17.4 17:47/M
28 Steve Schofield Royal Oak MI 30 837 55:45.7 17:56/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vasily Goncharov Ashburn VA 36 5 18:44.0 6:01/M
2 Ryan Walther Macomb MI 35 50 22:20.9 7:11/M
3 Michael Paniagua Hazel Park MI 38 86 24:00.9 7:43/M
4 Matthew Elliott Clawson MI 37 90 24:05.0 7:45/M
5 Chris Koziara Clinton Township MI 36 107 24:43.1 7:57/M
6 Albie Bell Bloomfield Hills MI 36 124 25:21.9 8:09/M
7 Adam Brewster Royal Oak MI 35 127 25:26.7 8:11/M
8 Alvin Lewis Detroit MI 39 158 26:44.0 8:36/M
9 Jordan Flaga Royal Oak MI 35 164 26:57.2 8:40/M
10 Jason Palmer Clinton Township MI 37 184 27:23.4 8:48/M
11 Joseph Lansing Rochester MI 35 186 27:24.2 8:49/M
12 Billy Campbell Kalamazoo MI 37 198 27:42.2 8:54/M
13 Steven Stillwater Oak Park MI 37 224 28:22.8 9:07/M
14 Courtney Springer Southfield MI 39 242 28:55.5 9:18/M
15 Justin Parker Royal Oak MI 35 245 28:57.6 9:19/M
16 Christopher Smith Franklin MI 36 286 30:04.3 9:40/M
17 Jeffery Holtz Clinton Township MI 39 287 30:04.4 9:40/M
18 Eric Sponseller Batavia OH 35 346 31:35.1 10:09/M
19 Justin Aymen Sterling Heights MI 35 355 31:46.9 10:13/M
20 Jason Stirling Berkley MI 38 428 33:33.5 10:47/M
21 Ben Baksic Southgate MI 37 490 35:33.1 11:26/M
22 Lloyd Benson IV Pleasant Ridge MI 39 500 36:02.4 11:35/M
23 Jason Hamel Flat Rock MI 38 544 37:45.0 12:08/M
24 Michael Allen Harrison Township MI 35 566 38:22.7 12:20/M
25 Trevor Carlson Plymouth MI 35 658 42:45.1 13:45/M
26 Bruce Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 37 686 44:24.5 14:17/M
27 Charlie A Whitmore Wyandotte MI 37 688 44:41.8 14:22/M
28 Jason Debandt Berkley MI 37 732 47:50.5 15:23/M
29 Paul Wilson Royal Oak MI 36 777 50:45.7 16:19/M
30 Robert Lecznar Macomb MI 36 806 52:36.7 16:55/M
31 Tom Kraemer Clinton Township MI 38 874 1:00:13.7 19:22/M
32 Louis Jones Romulus MI 39 887 1:07:28.6 21:42/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Murray Birmingham MI 40 14 19:51.6 6:23/M
2 Tony Kan Troy MI 40 19 20:23.8 6:33/M
3 James Woodman Flat Rock MI 43 43 21:53.9 7:02/M
4 Chris Tear New Baltimore MI 43 44 21:54.5 7:03/M
5 Todd Weaver Royal Oak MI 44 53 22:25.7 7:12/M
6 Jeff Orlando Royal Oak MI 42 77 23:39.5 7:36/M
7 Michael Kiser Horseheads NY 41 83 23:48.0 7:39/M
8 Mavrickio Soto Washington DC 41 84 23:54.1 7:41/M
9 Mike Miller Roseville MI 43 87 24:01.9 7:43/M
10 Derek Beaumont Ferndale MI 44 88 24:02.7 7:44/M
11 Jon Stirling Royal Oak MI 42 123 25:21.7 8:09/M
12 Alexander Parr Troy MI 41 133 25:43.5 8:16/M
13 Clair Stewart II New Boston MI 44 136 25:45.3 8:17/M
14 Michael Wendt Bloomfield Hills MI 42 179 27:14.2 8:45/M
15 Bob Zaidan Waterford MI 42 182 27:19.7 8:47/M
16 Kris Gibson Waterford 42 197 27:40.4 8:54/M
17 Phillip Fantozzi Birmingham MI 43 227 28:28.0 9:09/M
18 Sam Hicks Clarkston MI 43 236 28:45.3 9:15/M
19 Aaron Campos Troy MI 40 237 28:45.5 9:15/M
20 Nathaniel Hicks Romulus MI 42 295 30:17.7 9:44/M
21 Stephen Koenig Apollo PA 44 345 31:34.5 10:09/M
22 Scott Edwards Royal Oak MI 43 392 32:54.0 10:35/M
23 Georg Kneipp Franklin MI 42 412 33:13.9 10:41/M
24 Gabriel Perkins Southfield MI 44 463 34:28.6 11:05/M
25 Brian Nathan Northville MI 44 578 38:52.1 12:30/M
26 Chang Hang Clare MI 41 676 43:53.2 14:07/M
27 Paul Deller Troy MI 43 731 47:45.7 15:21/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Hoffman Auburn Hills MI 48 23 20:48.3 6:41/M
2 Doug Williams Warren MI 47 33 21:20.9 6:52/M
3 Scott Nickoli Norwalk OH 49 40 21:48.7 7:01/M
4 Brian Wild Ferndale MI 49 76 23:39.1 7:36/M
5 James Beamish Redford MI 49 79 23:40.9 7:37/M
6 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 48 100 24:22.6 7:50/M
7 Dean Sisco Royal Oak MI 45 117 25:06.0 8:04/M
8 Jamie Dennis Rochester MI 47 122 25:20.2 8:09/M
9 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 47 147 26:09.1 8:25/M
10 Chris Phelps Royal Oak MI 48 168 27:03.1 8:42/M
11 Jeff Randall Clinton MI 47 220 28:16.2 9:05/M
12 Brian Cabble Clinton Township MI 46 244 28:57.3 9:19/M
13 Kevin Odell Birmingham MI 46 265 29:29.8 9:29/M
14 Dennis Tempia Rochester MI 47 285 30:02.3 9:39/M
15 Frank Van Oppens Saint Clair Shores MI 46 314 30:49.2 9:55/M
16 Willie Brooks Belleville MI 45 333 31:15.9 10:03/M
17 Brian Stockton Ray MI 49 350 31:42.5 10:12/M
18 Andrew Moreau Sterling Heights MI 45 369 32:08.2 10:20/M
19 Simone Bonino Troy MI 45 379 32:29.5 10:27/M
20 Mark Cook Royal Oak MI 45 381 32:31.1 10:27/M
21 Craig Rogers Plymouth MI 45 386 32:42.0 10:31/M
22 James Head Lake Orion MI 47 401 33:03.0 10:38/M
23 John Torma Royal Oak MI 45 406 33:03.9 10:38/M
24 Joel Moore Sterling Heights MI 45 417 33:18.5 10:42/M
25 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 48 453 34:17.6 11:01/M
26 Dennis Lewinski Madison Heights MI 49 496 35:44.7 11:29/M
27 John Pelegrino Royal Oak MI 47 538 37:24.2 12:02/M
28 Joseph Gleason Royal Oak MI 45 545 37:45.3 12:08/M
29 Russell Donelson West Bloomfield MI 49 583 39:08.9 12:35/M
30 Mark E Oldford Clarkston MI 47 592 39:38.9 12:45/M
31 Kim Gahlau Sterling Heights MI 48 631 41:22.1 13:18/M
32 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 49 656 42:44.8 13:44/M
33 Lee Graham Fenton MI 46 724 47:00.5 15:07/M
34 Brian Lamar Utica MI 46 739 48:20.6 15:32/M
35 Rick Gulecki Warren MI 47 782 51:22.8 16:31/M
36 Matt Nissen Warren MI 46 820 54:16.6 17:27/M
37 Thomas Ferris Sterling Heights MI 45 823 54:43.9 17:36/M
38 Robert Sinclair Warren MI 47 873 59:59.8 19:17/M
39 Matthew Beebe Westland MI 48 877 1:00:56.5 19:36/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Turrini Grosse Pointe MI 52 8 19:26.0 6:15/M
2 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights MI 51 31 21:13.7 6:49/M
3 Capitan America Royal Oak MI 54 37 21:31.0 6:55/M
4 Markos Tate Rockwood MI 50 45 21:56.5 7:03/M
5 Timothy Babinski Sterling Heights MI 53 47 22:00.7 7:04/M
6 Raymond Colby Royal Oak MI 50 69 23:11.7 7:27/M
7 Edward Pavlica Macomb MI 51 89 24:03.3 7:44/M
8 John Jaranson Dearborn MI 51 102 24:26.5 7:51/M
9 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe MI 50 104 24:37.6 7:55/M
10 Martin Pawlusiak Royal Oak MI 51 126 25:25.6 8:10/M
11 Donald Harper Garden City MI 53 129 25:34.4 8:13/M
12 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 54 131 25:38.6 8:15/M
13 Jeff Carrothers Fair Haven MI 52 134 25:43.5 8:16/M
14 Steve Dailey Bloomfield Hills MI 54 139 25:47.8 8:17/M
15 Jim Meissner Troy MI 53 140 25:50.9 8:18/M
16 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 53 171 27:06.2 8:43/M
17 Juan Balboa Royal Oak MI 50 188 27:26.9 8:49/M
18 Mickey Gartrelle Franklin MI 50 195 27:36.4 8:52/M
19 Bob Offman New Boston MI 54 201 27:47.3 8:56/M
20 Ken Aubuchon Madison Heights MI 51 203 27:47.8 8:56/M
21 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 53 239 28:48.6 9:16/M
22 Doug Weingart Bridgman MI 54 270 29:39.0 9:32/M
23 Frank Miramonti 52 290 30:11.0 9:42/M
24 Dan Harrington Westland MI 51 342 31:29.0 10:07/M
25 Homero Hinojosa Novi MI 51 360 31:58.4 10:17/M
26 Michael Cooper West Bloomfield MI 50 431 33:38.0 10:49/M
27 Donald Steffes Beverly Hills 53 458 34:22.2 11:03/M
28 Jeff Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 52 460 34:22.4 11:03/M
29 Dave Banish Eastpointe MI 53 486 35:16.3 11:20/M
30 Larry Kabrick Farmington MI 53 494 35:41.3 11:28/M
31 Barry Rayman Romulus MI 52 506 36:08.9 11:37/M
32 Lawrence Strasser Wyandotte MI 50 521 36:47.1 11:50/M
33 Cephus Cleveland Rochester MI 50 596 39:49.2 12:48/M
34 Robert Barnes Macomb MI 51 604 40:00.0 12:52/M
35 Brian Herskovitz Royal Oak MI 50 665 43:08.6 13:52/M
36 Tim Sampey Clinton Township MI 52 705 45:50.1 14:44/M
37 Javier Lopez Lake Orion MI 53 710 46:05.8 14:49/M
38 Richard Murphy Southfield MI 51 765 49:59.8 16:04/M
39 Mike Thompson Utica MI 52 784 51:30.1 16:34/M
40 Christopher Kinney 50 786 51:31.5 16:34/M
41 Rod Coburn Rochester MI 53 788 51:32.5 16:34/M
42 Nick Saad Waterford MI 52 789 51:32.6 16:34/M
43 R. Michael Savage Troy MI 52 793 51:44.9 16:38/M
44 David Gonzales Utica MI 53 813 53:05.9 17:04/M
45 Kenneth Glide Clawson MI 50 869 59:25.6 19:06/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 58 72 23:20.1 7:30/M
2 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 59 82 23:47.6 7:39/M
3 Andrew Farah Troy MI 55 94 24:14.9 7:48/M
4 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 57 95 24:15.5 7:48/M
5 Ben Minerath Oshkosh WI 57 96 24:15.8 7:48/M
6 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 57 97 24:17.0 7:48/M
7 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake MI 55 110 24:45.8 7:57/M
8 David Vigna Warren MI 56 114 24:51.9 7:59/M
9 Derrick Dugeon Southfield 56 132 25:40.3 8:15/M
10 Jeff Moelich West Bloomfield MI 55 142 25:56.0 8:20/M
11 Stephen Shuster Warren MI 56 149 26:16.9 8:27/M
12 Greg Palarski Commerce Township MI 57 167 27:02.7 8:42/M
13 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights MI 58 173 27:08.6 8:43/M
14 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights MI 55 178 27:13.6 8:45/M
15 Graham Smith Sioux Falls SD 56 194 27:33.7 8:52/M
16 James Woolley Sterling Heights MI 59 211 28:05.1 9:02/M
17 Philip Gilbert Grosse Pointe MI 57 232 28:36.8 9:12/M
18 Mark Frazier Royal Oak MI 57 268 29:35.9 9:31/M
19 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 57 335 31:17.0 10:04/M
20 John O'Brien Royal Oak MI 55 337 31:24.1 10:06/M
21 Allen Pechenik Northville MI 56 362 31:59.9 10:17/M
22 Charlie Whitmore Wyandotte MI 59 372 32:11.9 10:21/M
23 Jim Diffendall Mountville PA 58 377 32:22.0 10:24/M
24 Daron Gifford Detroit MI 58 411 33:13.8 10:41/M
25 David Garcia Rochester MI 57 414 33:16.2 10:42/M
26 Keith Duchnicki Troy MI 55 421 33:23.4 10:44/M
27 William Grunow Warren MI 56 473 34:45.1 11:10/M
28 Chuck Hill Southfield MI 59 504 36:04.0 11:36/M
29 Jed Vier Dearborn MI 58 569 38:32.1 12:23/M
30 Jerome Anderson Southfield MI 59 605 40:04.4 12:53/M
31 Gregory Linne Harper Woods MI 59 615 40:42.5 13:05/M
32 James Montgomery Livonia MI 56 627 41:13.6 13:15/M
33 Alfred Carter Royal Oak MI 59 647 42:07.7 13:33/M
34 Dale Brantigan Wixom MI 55 653 42:31.0 13:40/M
35 Steven Gustafson Royal Oak MI 59 659 42:55.3 13:48/M
36 Michael Dick Medina OH 59 662 43:02.6 13:50/M
37 Bryan Paas Grandville MI 55 687 44:28.1 14:18/M
38 Gregg Blossom Ypsilanti MI 57 711 46:08.5 14:50/M
39 Jim Dekimpe Macomb MI 55 716 46:24.4 14:55/M
40 Jeffrey Daws Troy MI 57 722 46:49.9 15:03/M
41 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 55 749 48:45.6 15:41/M
42 John Ling Birmingham MI 56 756 49:13.1 15:50/M
43 Jeffrey Buxenstein Berkley MI 57 762 49:40.1 15:58/M
44 Rose Ann Harvey Macomb MI 58 773 50:29.3 16:14/M
45 John Zysnarski Sterling Heights MI 57 785 51:31.0 16:34/M
46 Cal Coburn Brighton MI 59 797 51:55.7 16:42/M
47 Daniel Greenia Royal Oak MI 56 842 56:18.0 18:06/M
48 Ben Carter Farmington MI 57 849 56:54.9 18:18/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Sproull Hartland MI 61 187 27:24.4 8:49/M
2 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 63 190 27:31.0 8:51/M
3 William House Sterling Heights MI 61 191 27:31.8 8:51/M
4 Gary Van Wagnen Athens AL 60 222 28:19.2 9:06/M
5 David Szalka Berkley MI 64 228 28:28.2 9:09/M
6 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 60 230 28:29.7 9:10/M
7 William Morris Birmingham MI 61 249 29:10.7 9:23/M
8 Dave Mabry Rochester MI 63 253 29:17.5 9:25/M
9 Brian Safford Northville MI 60 271 29:46.8 9:34/M
10 Kraig Courtney Utica MI 63 284 30:01.9 9:39/M
11 Leonard Olechiw Saint Clair Shores MI 61 303 30:27.3 9:47/M
12 John Kinch Armada MI 60 325 31:04.1 9:59/M
13 Frederick Lucas Onsted MI 61 352 31:44.7 10:12/M
14 Moreland House Wooster OH 61 371 32:11.0 10:21/M
15 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe MI 62 382 32:32.7 10:28/M
16 John Mayes Troy MI 60 391 32:52.4 10:34/M
17 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 61 395 32:55.1 10:35/M
18 Richard Faba Sterling Heights MI 60 433 33:40.4 10:50/M
19 James Robelli Macomb MI 61 469 34:34.7 11:07/M
20 Don Robare Fenton MI 61 482 35:10.1 11:18/M
21 Mark Michon Clawson MI 62 507 36:14.7 11:39/M
22 Joseph Hernandez West Bloomfield MI 64 549 37:53.4 12:11/M
23 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 64 561 38:14.5 12:18/M
24 Noel Carlson West Olive MI 61 673 43:48.6 14:05/M
25 Peter Yanchyshyn Troy MI 60 695 45:09.0 14:31/M
26 Paul Sadowski Warren MI 60 766 50:01.5 16:05/M
27 David Kierpaul Almont MI 61 774 50:29.5 16:14/M
28 Joseph Gibson Commerce Township MI 63 810 52:58.9 17:02/M
29 Randy Gardner Royal Oak MI 64 835 55:43.6 17:55/M
30 John Serda Dearborn MI 61 864 59:11.0 19:02/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Ekin Royal Oak MI 68 66 23:09.7 7:27/M
2 Larry Chaykowski 65 205 27:50.0 8:57/M
3 Ralph Safford Birmingham MI 67 259 29:26.6 9:28/M
4 Stephen Gaarenstroom Warren MI 65 261 29:28.0 9:28/M
5 Gary Quick Northville MI 67 273 29:48.4 9:35/M
6 Marc Reinerth Ferndale MI 69 282 30:00.0 9:39/M
7 Bob Winn Brighton MI 66 365 32:02.4 10:18/M
8 Tom Omasta Rochester MI 67 425 33:25.4 10:45/M
9 Ronald Ramoz Riverview MI 68 541 37:33.1 12:04/M
10 Bill Laitner Detroiit MI 66 562 38:15.6 12:18/M
11 Joseph Vandraska Deland FL 65 593 39:41.4 12:46/M
12 John Bruton Southfield MI 65 623 40:59.6 13:11/M
13 Jim Klemanski Grosse Pointe MI 67 645 42:05.1 13:32/M
14 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 69 733 47:51.2 15:23/M
15 Rick Hunt Warren MI 65 751 48:52.6 15:43/M
16 William Williams Rochester MI 68 816 53:46.2 17:17/M
17 Frank Berger Utica MI 66 821 54:16.6 17:27/M
18 John Hunt White Lake MI 67 854 57:21.3 18:26/M
19 John Feeney Bloomfield Hills MI 67 883 1:04:49.6 20:50/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 70 70 23:18.0 7:30/M
2 Daswell Campbell Warren MI 71 121 25:18.9 8:08/M
3 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 70 344 31:32.7 10:08/M
4 Robert Moore Southfield MI 72 450 34:14.6 11:00/M
5 Robert Kruse Warren MI 73 577 38:51.2 12:30/M
6 Fred Sarmiento Clarkston MI 73 588 39:34.7 12:43/M

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 81 760 49:35.9 15:57/M

Royal Oak, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.