2016 39th Annual Melon Run

back to results

Aug. 19, 2016

2016 39th Annual Melon Run
Howell, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


10k Run
Age Group Results
August 19, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Labrosse Howell MI 515 43 1 39:10 6:19/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Johnston Ann Arbor MI 514 20 5 41:41 6:43/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Etherington Brighton MI 68 40 2 39:20 6:21/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Leach Davis Lapeer MI 504 52 11 45:45 7:23/M
Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Rogers Whitmore Lake MI 632 12 21 51:15 8:16/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caleb Killinger Howell MI 63 17 9 45:39 7:22/M
2 Jakob Julien Howell MI 546 18 19 49:50 8:02/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jared Labarge Alpena MI 562 22 4 40:26 6:31/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linsay Karlson Brighton MI 6 22 36 55:54 9:01/M
2 Emily Laskowski Howell MI 40 24 97 1:13:41 11:53/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Phillips Fowlerville MI 510 26 6 43:17 6:59/M
2 Sean McMillan Ann Arbor MI 9 27 8 45:27 7:20/M
3 Dan Schmidt Cadillac MI 56 25 10 45:41 7:22/M
4 Mark Kenney Howell MI 8 27 22 51:26 8:18/M
5 Michael McCleary Howell MI 61 26 43 58:07 9:22/M
6 Daniel Erickson Rochester MI 49 29 49 1:00:10 9:42/M
7 Michael Wood Livoniaonia MI 2 26 61 1:01:03 9:51/M
8 Kevin Laskowski Howell MI 41 26 96 1:13:40 11:53/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine McMillan Ann Arbor MI 10 29 28 53:33 8:38/M
2 Toni McKenzie Howell MI 26 29 45 58:37 9:27/M
3 Nicole Kromrey Perry MI 5 27 64 1:01:38 9:56/M
4 Ashley Walker Freeland MI 54 25 65 1:01:43 9:57/M
5 Whitney Anderson Howell MI 36 28 70 1:04:17 10:22/M
6 Kimberly Zaleski Pinckney MI 627 26 92 1:12:58 11:46/M
7 Kelly Lovin Howell MI 60 28 98 1:14:00 11:56/M
8 Molly Schoenberg Dexter MI 66 25 101 1:19:18 12:47/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Bierman Wixom MI 20 33 76 1:06:22 10:42/M
2 Eli Prout Brighton MI 44 32 88 1:10:47 11:25/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Delcorvo Brighton MI 72 32 30 54:14 8:45/M
2 Cortney Freeland Whitmore Lake MI 37 31 35 55:30 8:57/M
3 Toni Reese New Hudson MI 489 34 58 1:00:34 9:46/M
4 Katie Vassallo Howell MI 638 32 67 1:02:14 10:02/M
5 Andrea Gillespie Brighton MI 558 32 79 1:08:07 10:59/M
6 Kelly Mitton Brighton MI 14 30 95 1:13:27 11:51/M
7 Adrienne Groat Wixom MI 53 32 103 1:24:12 13:35/M
8 Alicia Corbat Howell MI 45 31 105 1:26:58 14:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 D.j. Naylor Sterling Heights M 699 39 3 39:27 6:22/M
2 Charles Knuth Milan MI 694 38 7 43:31 7:01/M
3 Bryan Madonna Brighton MI 43 39 13 47:18 7:38/M
4 Joseph Anttila Howell MI 616 35 14 47:58 7:44/M
5 Mike Vanderver Howell MI 7 36 23 51:54 8:22/M
6 Brad Wilson Brighton MI 73 37 31 54:16 8:45/M
7 Justin Thomas Clio MI 644 35 32 54:58 8:52/M
8 Daniel Davis Linden MI 544 38 40 57:19 9:15/M
9 Patrick Taylor Howell MI 25 38 47 59:44 9:38/M
10 Yusuke Otsu Howell MI 643 37 66 1:02:10 10:02/M
11 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 52 37 68 1:02:50 10:08/M
12 Darren Freeland Whitmore Lake MI 38 36 77 1:07:22 10:52/M
13 Jason Janssen Arlingtonarlington 46 36 89 1:10:48 11:25/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Flak Howell MI 47 37 38 56:34 9:07/M
2 Grace Killinger Howell MI 62 36 59 1:00:39 9:47/M
3 Amy Spiker Howell MI 17 37 80 1:08:39 11:04/M
4 Jamie Tomasello Ann Arbor MI 50 36 104 1:24:48 13:41/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Walter Howell MI 16 43 16 48:31 7:50/M
2 Alexander Garthoff Howell MI 491 42 29 53:47 8:40/M
3 Alan Shevela Howell MI 505 41 37 56:05 9:03/M
4 Bruce Wolff Livonia MI 67 43 48 59:54 9:40/M
5 Eric Matlack Hartland MI 27 43 52 1:00:20 9:44/M
6 Doug Miles Grand Blanc MI 462 43 57 1:00:31 9:46/M
7 Pj Sapienza Brighton MI 69 41 72 1:04:34 10:25/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kimberly Morrison Howell MI 42 41 42 58:04 9:22/M
2 Mary Ann Johnston Holly MI 556 44 46 59:11 9:33/M
3 Celeste Pettey Howell MI 22 44 54 1:00:24 9:45/M
4 Michele Packard Howell MI 493 44 69 1:04:10 10:21/M
5 Jaimee Fristedt Highland MI 71 40 83 1:09:39 11:14/M
6 Sarah Berntsen Howell MI 617 41 85 1:09:43 11:15/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Blamy Novi MI 551 46 15 48:08 7:46/M
2 Craig Schang Brighton MI 57 46 17 49:10 7:56/M
3 Fred Kendall Howell MI 11 48 26 52:07 8:24/M
4 Ralph Pettey Howell MI 23 46 50 1:00:12 9:43/M
5 Todd Stearn-Raskin Howell MI 633 45 62 1:01:22 9:54/M
6 Richard Magyar Ann Arbor MI 35 47 102 1:19:42 12:51/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Cox Howell MI 30 48 25 52:00 8:23/M
2 Jane Brennan Howellhowell MI 32 47 44 58:11 9:23/M
3 Karen Conner-Beck Kalamazoo MI 548 47 53 1:00:22 9:44/M
4 Lisa Oleary Howell MI 490 48 75 1:05:54 10:38/M
5 Monica Dimagno Ann Arbor 39 46 82 1:09:06 11:09/M
6 Kim Batsche-Mckenzie Howell MI 19 47 84 1:09:43 11:15/M
7 Debbie Powder Howell MI 29 45 91 1:11:59 11:37/M
8 Holly Lamb Howell MI 33 48 100 1:17:24 12:29/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pat Miller Howell MI 55 54 12 45:54 7:24/M
2 Frank Garcia Lansing MI 51 51 34 55:25 8:56/M
3 Charles Packard Howell MI 492 51 39 57:02 9:12/M
4 Bill Hardimon Linden MI 542 51 41 58:03 9:22/M
5 John Hasson Westland MI 520 51 56 1:00:27 9:45/M
6 Marty Boike Howell MI 31 50 73 1:05:00 10:29/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Charles Howell MI 24 50 71 1:04:19 10:22/M
2 Terry Onica Novi MI 21 53 74 1:05:09 10:30/M
3 Virginia Willey Dexter MI 65 52 87 1:10:02 11:18/M
4 Ann Mobbs Howell MI 70 53 93 1:13:15 11:49/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 651 55 20 50:35 8:10/M
2 Gary Edwin Linden MI 700 58 27 52:45 8:30/M
3 Keith Peterson Howell MI 531 56 33 55:24 8:56/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MI 58 58 55 1:00:25 9:45/M
2 Jill Winegar Howell MI 64 57 63 1:01:26 9:55/M
3 Connie Nunham Howell MI 652 59 86 1:10:00 11:17/M
4 Diane Griffin Pinckney MI 48 57 94 1:13:16 11:49/M
5 Pati Burson Howell MI 684 56 99 1:14:38 12:02/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Desilvio South Lyon MI 521 60 18 49:26 7:58/M
2 James Scholl Okemos MI 648 63 24 51:57 8:23/M
3 James Ratke Howell MI 635 64 51 1:00:15 9:43/M
4 Robin Pearce Milford MI 692 63 60 1:00:54 9:49/M
5 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 650 63 81 1:09:03 11:08/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elise Hanshew Howell MI 12 61 78 1:08:00 10:58/M
Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Erickson Wayne MI 461 75 90 1:11:17 11:30/MMen



5k Run
Age Group Results
August 19, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Mitter Jr. Howell MI 161 17 1 16:16 5:15/M
Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Labarge Ypsilanti MI 315 21 11 18:44 6:03/M
Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Seeds Waterford MI 513 47 4 16:52 5:26/M
Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danielle Majors Howell MI 612 42 49 22:55 7:24/M
No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Lupinski South Lyon MI 553 0 140 29:03 9:22/M
2 Spencer Mezel 540 0 444 1:02:09 20:03/M
Male 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Riley Hough Fenton MI 193 12 12 19:09 6:11/M
2 Connor Krueger Howell MI 649 14 18 19:58 6:26/M
3 Kazuma Bowring Milfordmilford MI 372 13 20 20:12 6:31/M
4 Caleb White Howell MI 395 14 31 21:27 6:55/M
5 Noah Weslock Howell MI 286 14 35 21:49 7:02/M
6 Domenic Loiacono Howell MI 232 13 37 22:03 7:07/M
7 Matt Roberts Howell MI 280 14 40 22:18 7:12/M
8 Max Kendall Howell MI 100 14 43 22:39 7:18/M
9 Travis Hill Fenton MI 485 14 48 22:53 7:23/M
10 Andrew Etherington Brighton MI 373 13 51 23:00 7:25/M
11 Jonas Mouro Howell MI 245 14 55 23:22 7:32/M
12 Nathan Cipolla Fenton MI 278 12 65 23:59 7:44/M
13 Raymond Shumaker Pinckney MI 477 11 66 23:59 7:44/M
14 Jack Kendall Howell MI 99 14 67 24:02 7:45/M
15 Matt Ficaro Howell MI 536 11 112 27:26 8:51/M
16 Brett Marschall Fowlerville MI 127 11 115 27:34 8:54/M
17 Garrett Hearl Fowlerville MI 362 13 147 29:34 9:32/M
18 Michael Warner Milford MI 687 13 148 29:35 9:33/M
19 Niklas Woodard Howell MI 174 13 152 29:52 9:38/M
20 Parker Maples Howell MI 349 13 164 30:42 9:54/M
21 Gabriel Warner Milford MI 688 11 169 31:05 10:02/M
22 Jonah Killinger Howell MI 685 11 171 31:10 10:03/M
23 Sawyer Maples Howell MI 300 11 183 31:48 10:15/M
24 Noah Grace Whitmore Lake MI 671 12 189 32:23 10:27/M
25 Ford Rogers Whitmore Lake MI 669 11 190 32:23 10:27/M
26 Graydon R Kirkland Howell MI 518 12 196 32:43 10:33/M
27 Joey Siciliano Howell MI 109 10 216 33:58 10:57/M
28 Eric Alexander Howell MI 189 9 218 34:03 10:59/M
29 Tanner Sauve Howell MI 292 10 219 34:04 10:59/M
30 Canon Gough Whitmore Lake MI 168 10 220 34:05 11:00/M
31 Pj Swainston Fenton MI 604 9 221 34:07 11:00/M
32 Owen Thibeault Flushing MI 180 10 222 34:07 11:00/M
33 Karter Olson Byron MI 277 9 223 34:09 11:01/M
34 Drake Schiappacasse Howell MI 344 9 269 36:51 11:53/M
35 Ryder Lukasik Fowlerville MI 467 10 274 37:07 11:58/M
36 Jacob Esch Fowlerville MI 469 10 275 37:07 11:58/M
37 Seth Whittum Howell MI 355 10 291 37:55 12:14/M
38 Aiden Szimanski Howell MI 82 11 304 39:13 12:39/M
39 Spencer Morrison Howell MI 236 11 329 40:54 13:12/M
40 Owen Januszewski Howell MI 475 13 407 55:48 18:00/M
Female 14 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Endebrock Howell MI 480 14 46 22:47 7:21/M
2 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 166 11 74 24:27 7:53/M
3 Maddy Budd Howell MI 184 13 98 26:24 8:31/M
4 Erica Makowski Howell MI 105 13 111 27:19 8:49/M
5 Arianna Whittum Howell MI 356 7 136 28:51 9:18/M
6 Lilly Copeland Fowlerville MI 465 13 145 29:21 9:28/M
7 Kylie Caverly Howell MI 299 11 173 31:23 10:07/M
8 Ella Frincke Brighton MI 557 8 194 32:41 10:33/M
9 Avery Copeland Fowlerville MI 466 11 226 34:14 11:03/M
10 Nikki Siciliano Howell MI 533 12 227 34:18 11:04/M
11 Casey Genei Brighton MI 538 12 228 34:19 11:04/M
12 Maya Demeniuk Howell MI 279 9 229 34:19 11:04/M
13 Reagan Esch Fowlerville MI 470 11 230 34:24 11:06/M
14 Emma Taylor Howell MI 288 12 232 34:25 11:06/M
15 Katelyn Kama Howell MI 646 11 237 34:47 11:13/M
16 Ramsey Lukasik Fowlerville MI 468 12 238 34:59 11:17/M
17 Graceanne Laituri Howell MI 624 14 241 35:02 11:18/M
18 Alison Farquhar Brighton MI 506 8 302 38:55 12:33/M
19 Sydney Stonecipher Howell MI 228 11 307 39:29 12:44/M
20 Madeline Briggs Howell MI 118 13 318 40:25 13:02/M
21 Mia Sebastian Brighton MI 256 8 334 41:15 13:18/M
22 Isabelle Perkins Howell MI 383 11 353 43:12 13:56/M
23 Kathryn Morrison Howell MI 235 11 357 43:42 14:06/M
24 Myla Limbers Howell MI 108 10 363 44:30 14:21/M
25 Lily Woodmancy Holly MI 87 8 374 45:38 14:43/M
26 Morgan Woodmancy Holly MI 88 10 377 45:39 14:44/M
27 Carlie Woodard Howell MI 170 5 410 55:55 18:02/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cody Hepinstall Marysville MI 308 18 10 18:40 6:01/M
2 Caebryn Cabtree Redford MI 306 17 17 19:53 6:25/M
3 Isaiah Brockschmidt Howellhowell MI 345 17 21 20:13 6:31/M
4 Alec Pominville Howell MI 634 16 25 20:52 6:44/M
5 Isaac Zeitler Howell MI 484 15 39 22:11 7:09/M
6 Jeremy Tuten Howell MI 464 16 77 24:47 8:00/M
7 Garrett Makkonen Highland MI 563 17 87 25:32 8:14/M
8 Ryan Makowski Howell MI 104 18 182 31:45 10:15/M
9 Gregory Waineo Howell MI 365 17 204 33:06 10:41/M
10 Jared Baldwin Howell MI 463 15 286 37:32 12:06/M
11 Austin Woodard Howell MI 173 15 409 55:53 18:02/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Brent Brighton MI 605 15 34 21:37 6:58/M
2 Asha Narayan Pinckney MI 260 16 52 23:05 7:27/M
3 Sara Folk Pinckney MI 185 16 64 23:53 7:42/M
4 Abbie Wagner Pinckney MI 194 17 69 24:14 7:49/M
5 Kelly Lewis Howell MI 487 17 100 26:32 8:34/M
6 Kayla Hamilton Howell MI 206 17 131 28:23 9:09/M
7 Victoria Rogers Whitmore Lake MI 670 15 168 31:04 10:01/M
8 Anna Mouro Howell MI 244 15 174 31:26 10:08/M
9 Eleanor Roe Brighton MI 543 16 175 31:27 10:09/M
10 Josefine Lindberg Fowlerville MI 555 15 176 31:28 10:09/M
11 Wendy Tormanen Howell MI 147 15 277 37:14 12:01/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller III Howell MI 507 22 2 16:20 5:16/M
2 Brian Moore Howell MI 662 19 3 16:38 5:22/M
3 Kaleb Coston Howell MI 313 21 6 17:36 5:41/M
4 Greg Trierweiler Westphalia MI 307 21 7 18:04 5:50/M
5 Joseph Ufolla Oxford MI 305 20 8 18:08 5:51/M
6 Zachery Atkins Durand MI 312 19 9 18:25 5:56/M
7 Matt Graham Howell MI 259 22 45 22:44 7:20/M
8 Brendan Hewer Howell MI 665 19 47 22:50 7:22/M
9 Shawn Schiappacasse Howell MI 343 20 270 36:52 11:54/M
10 Alex Farhadi Alto MI 297 20 280 37:16 12:01/M
11 Ben Dekoninck Fowlerville MI 149 22 356 43:34 14:03/M
12 Zach Mathews Pinckney MI 290 20 429 58:21 18:49/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Paquette Howell MI 316 19 16 19:51 6:24/M
2 Natasha Stevenson Howell MI 310 20 22 20:37 6:39/M
3 Taylor Grace Howell MI 483 20 28 21:14 6:51/M
4 Aleighsha Engisch Howell MI 317 21 29 21:19 6:53/M
5 Kayla Kraft Dewitt MI 309 20 30 21:23 6:54/M
6 Courtney Davis Linden MI 304 20 32 21:28 6:55/M
7 Mikayla Oliver Alpena MI 314 19 36 21:55 7:04/M
8 Emily Mesh Corunna MI 311 19 80 24:59 8:04/M
9 Julia Richardson Howell MI 153 23 94 26:21 8:30/M
10 Erica Grochowski Howell MI 602 24 119 27:39 8:55/M
11 Jessica Jack 549 24 127 27:59 9:02/M
12 Shelby McCoy Howell MI 269 24 160 30:29 9:50/M
13 Grace Willis Howell MI 350 22 165 30:44 9:55/M
14 Kathryn Waineo Howell MI 375 21 191 32:24 10:27/M
15 Kelly Stuart Howell MI 696 23 200 32:55 10:37/M
16 Karen Lesperance Byron MI 478 21 231 34:25 11:06/M
17 Olivia Simon Caledonia MI 296 20 279 37:16 12:01/M
18 Chloe Coppersmith Clarkston MI 363 23 308 39:33 12:45/M
19 Abby Feld-Mathieu Howell MI 81 19 373 45:34 14:42/M
20 Sarah Koehler Whitmore Lake MI 289 20 430 58:22 18:50/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shane Morris Howell MI 94 26 58 23:31 7:35/M
2 Aaron Smith Howell MI 608 26 72 24:24 7:52/M
3 Aaron Bowles Howell MI 517 29 85 25:28 8:13/M
4 Robert Gwin Ethel MS 403 28 123 27:54 9:00/M
5 Cody Richardson Howell MI 152 25 124 27:55 9:00/M
6 Adam Stone Lansing MI 597 27 139 28:58 9:21/M
7 Mike Lewis Howell MI 488 27 151 29:48 9:37/M
8 Max Habermann Fowlerville MI 385 29 161 30:38 9:53/M
9 Nick Simon Howell MI 294 29 245 35:12 11:21/M
10 Aaron Foss Brighton MI 97 29 246 35:13 11:22/M
11 Rony Palacios Waterford MI 388 29 336 41:22 13:21/M
12 Robert Buck Howell MI 77 29 439 59:35 19:13/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brittany Morris Howell MI 93 25 59 23:32 7:35/M
2 Jessica Maupin Howell MI 497 28 97 26:24 8:31/M
3 Katrina Foss Brighton MI 96 27 146 29:33 9:32/M
4 Amanda Bierman Wixom MI 122 29 207 33:15 10:44/M
5 Chelsea Clearwater Howell MI 95 26 212 33:44 10:53/M
6 Lisa Hiller Howell MI 123 29 214 33:52 10:55/M
7 Ali McNamara Howell MI 368 26 215 33:57 10:57/M
8 Lauren Simon Howell MI 293 29 244 35:12 11:21/M
9 Megan Paparella Farmington MI 353 26 248 35:24 11:25/M
10 Emilie Killian Howell MI 384 26 287 37:36 12:08/M
11 Samantha Wanke-Monahan Howell MI 220 27 310 39:44 12:49/M
12 Rachael Mitchell Howell MI 143 29 311 39:45 12:49/M
13 Christine Yanga Howell MI 541 27 328 40:46 13:09/M
14 Rebecca Waineo Jackson MI 364 28 342 41:53 13:31/M
15 Eva Hocking Howell MI 155 29 354 43:28 14:01/M
16 Shannon Habermann Fowlerville MI 386 29 387 47:19 15:16/M
17 Christina Buck Howell MI 76 26 402 54:52 17:42/M
18 Brittany Palacios Waterford MI 389 28 421 57:24 18:31/M
19 Caitlin Doyle Ypsilanti MI 667 27 424 57:46 18:38/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Cameron Brighton MI 637 30 5 17:02 5:30/M
2 Ian Horste Howell MI 656 34 33 21:30 6:56/M
3 Philip Perry Howell MI 301 32 41 22:20 7:12/M
4 Brandon Vince Howell MI 219 32 42 22:28 7:15/M
5 Jamie Rasmussen Farmington Hills M 503 34 54 23:14 7:30/M
6 Dennis Shultz Howell MI 217 32 56 23:27 7:34/M
7 Mike Hiler Swartz Creek MI 323 33 62 23:48 7:41/M
8 Chris Sorensen Frisco CO 596 34 63 23:53 7:42/M
9 Dan Szlaga Plymouth MI 130 34 81 25:08 8:06/M
10 Eric Peterson Webberville MI 337 30 109 27:13 8:47/M
11 Bryan White Howell MI 394 34 121 27:46 8:57/M
12 Marc McKay Howell MI 369 31 125 27:57 9:01/M
13 Bryan Mageli Howell MI 195 31 197 32:44 10:34/M
14 Phil Schuyten Howell MI 500 32 268 36:44 11:51/M
15 Tony Walker Flint MI 120 30 273 37:03 11:57/M
16 Chris Frank Fowlerville MI 258 31 303 39:12 12:39/M
17 Jeremy Fisher Howell MI 231 31 338 41:23 13:21/M
18 Michael Pemberton Howell MI 124 33 344 42:06 13:35/M
19 Charlie Carver Howell MI 265 31 378 45:45 14:45/M
20 Adam Cook Redford MI 139 31 379 45:47 14:46/M
21 Trevor Your Howell MI 340 34 403 55:00 17:45/M
22 Noah Bander Ann Arbor MI 658 32 405 55:11 17:48/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyla Crawford Farmington Hills M 332 31 50 22:56 7:24/M
2 Ashley Knuth Milan MI 698 32 70 24:16 7:50/M
3 Samantha Conrad Howell MI 200 30 105 26:54 8:41/M
4 Kimberly Kubicek Milford MI 660 33 107 27:05 8:44/M
5 Veronica Turner Grand Rapids MI 601 31 114 27:29 8:52/M
6 Sarah Goncalves Brighton MI 402 31 129 28:04 9:03/M
7 Andrea Haggadone Howell MI 128 30 135 28:51 9:18/M
8 Erica Harrell Farmington MI 495 30 143 29:14 9:26/M
9 Jessica Rickel Pinckney MI 223 31 149 29:37 9:33/M
10 Jaime Knapp Howell MI 672 32 156 30:15 9:45/M
11 Julie Szlaga Plymouth MI 129 32 178 31:38 10:12/M
12 Liberty McKee Howell MI 183 33 192 32:36 10:31/M
13 Julia Holland Brighton MI 250 31 198 32:44 10:34/M
14 Stephanie Buway Royal Oak MI 113 32 208 33:20 10:45/M
15 Amanda Dunnill Fenton MI 603 30 209 33:29 10:48/M
16 Heather Cahill Marshall MI 121 30 210 33:35 10:50/M
17 Stacie Vanderver Howell MI 177 32 234 34:36 11:10/M
18 Stephanie McCoy Howell MI 376 31 247 35:19 11:24/M
19 Megan Shehan Howell MI 387 32 261 36:25 11:45/M
20 Libby Vince Howell MI 218 34 266 36:41 11:50/M
21 Corey Walker Flint MI 119 30 272 37:03 11:57/M
22 Liane Sadler Linden MI 150 33 288 37:46 12:11/M
23 Jillian Rogge Howell MI 131 32 289 37:46 12:11/M
24 Bethany Lawrence Leslie MI 112 32 293 38:02 12:16/M
25 Rachel Russell Howell MI 178 32 306 39:17 12:40/M
26 Laurel McLeod Brighton MI 222 30 321 40:31 13:04/M
27 Emily Fisher Howell MI 230 31 339 41:27 13:22/M
28 Clarissa Kotila Pinckney MI 106 30 341 41:50 13:30/M
29 Kim Bennett Howell MI 246 32 343 41:59 13:33/M
30 Barbie Perkins Howell MI 382 32 352 43:10 13:55/M
31 Tracy Beville Howell MI 102 32 366 44:42 14:25/M
32 Ashley Buck Redford MI 138 32 380 45:49 14:47/M
33 Bethany Hamilton Okemos MI 142 31 386 47:17 15:15/M
34 Lindsay Lebow Clarkston MI 629 34 392 49:56 16:06/M
35 Danielle Keberlein St Peters MO 191 33 395 50:29 16:17/M
36 Kitsey Rennells Howell MI 140 32 404 55:10 17:48/M
37 Tracie Richardson Howell MI 141 30 406 55:11 17:48/M
38 Regina Dobronski Northville MI 659 34 411 55:59 18:04/M
39 Whitney Gravelle Roseville MI 221 31 412 56:03 18:05/M
40 Megan Carver Ann Arbor MI 261 34 419 57:23 18:31/M
41 Kallie Carver Howell MI 264 33 423 57:45 18:38/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trevor Krabbenhoft Milford MI 479 35 15 19:38 6:20/M
2 Gary Jasionowicz Rochester MI 74 39 23 20:38 6:39/M
3 Jason Firek Howell MI 642 36 24 20:52 6:44/M
4 Craig Skalski II South Lyon MI 270 37 27 20:59 6:46/M
5 Charles Young Howell MI 209 36 60 23:41 7:38/M
6 Chris Trierweiler Howell MI 354 36 78 24:58 8:03/M
7 Nikolas Hertrich Howell MI 135 36 95 26:22 8:30/M
8 David Cherry Howell MI 501 35 101 26:34 8:34/M
9 Russell Marschall Livonia MI 196 37 117 27:35 8:54/M
10 Peter McNally Brighton MI 496 39 126 27:59 9:02/M
11 Timothy Frincke Brighton MI 554 37 195 32:41 10:33/M
12 Lee Sadler Linden MI 151 36 211 33:36 10:50/M
13 Jimmy Chan Howell MI 169 39 250 35:36 11:29/M
14 James Perkins Howell MI 381 39 284 37:31 12:06/M
15 Edward Milkowski Lll Howell MI 201 39 299 38:33 12:26/M
16 Michael Lowther Clarkston MI 630 36 355 43:30 14:02/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Catherine Jasionowicz Rochester MI 75 38 88 25:41 8:17/M
2 Helen Kilfoyle Dewitt MI 564 38 90 26:10 8:26/M
3 Betzabel Mitchell Howell MI 380 36 133 28:27 9:11/M
4 Angie Ficaro Howell MI 534 35 138 28:56 9:20/M
5 Jennifer McCalla Howell MI 224 35 166 30:45 9:55/M
6 Sarah Mulholland Whitmore Lake MI 252 39 181 31:43 10:14/M
7 Jessica Caverly Howell MI 298 35 199 32:47 10:35/M
8 Lidieth Liddy Howell MI 243 35 203 32:56 10:37/M
9 Tracy Beiswanger Milford MI 610 36 235 34:38 11:10/M
10 Brandy Galea-Hertrich Howell MI 136 36 236 34:42 11:12/M
11 Kristen Schuyten Howell MI 499 35 267 36:44 11:51/M
12 Erin Stover Fowlerville MI 249 36 281 37:20 12:03/M
13 Kristen Medgyessy Howell MI 101 36 283 37:30 12:06/M
14 Jill Etherington Brighton MI 374 38 297 38:22 12:23/M
15 Crystal McMann Fowlerville MI 203 35 300 38:34 12:26/M
16 Sarah Neville Howell MI 400 39 315 40:05 12:56/M
17 Janice Heilman Howell MI 216 36 327 40:44 13:08/M
18 Amanda B Howell MI 133 38 330 40:56 13:12/M
19 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 524 39 335 41:22 13:21/M
20 Whitney McCoy Marshall MI 377 35 362 44:26 14:20/M
21 Jodi Limbers Howell MI 107 39 364 44:30 14:21/M
22 Michelle Martinelli Canton MI 274 38 369 45:01 14:31/M
23 Liliana Ospina Herbstreith Howell MI 535 39 372 45:33 14:42/M
24 Susan Studer Howell MI 371 35 394 50:23 16:15/M
25 Jessica Malloy Fowlerville MI 367 36 434 58:32 18:53/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Dillay Howell MI 329 40 14 19:25 6:16/M
2 Assil Matti Madison Heights MI 686 43 53 23:10 7:28/M
3 Jeffrey Newstead Howell MI 636 41 61 23:43 7:39/M
4 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 379 41 84 25:27 8:13/M
5 Spencer Breidinger Howell MI 283 44 89 26:05 8:25/M
6 Mike Miller Okemos MI 336 43 91 26:11 8:27/M
7 Joe Rogers Howell MI 645 40 102 26:37 8:35/M
8 Clinton Ward Howell MI 392 43 122 27:48 8:58/M
9 Gerald Szimanski, Jr. Howell MI 80 42 142 29:09 9:24/M
10 Andrew Woodard Howell MI 172 41 154 29:58 9:40/M
11 Robert Sharon Howell MI 654 40 206 33:14 10:43/M
12 Derek Olson Byron MI 276 43 224 34:11 11:02/M
13 Jp Sauve Howell MI 291 44 225 34:11 11:02/M
14 Justin Mulholland Whitmore Lake MI 253 40 260 36:14 11:41/M
15 Scott Farquhar Brighton MI 320 41 301 38:55 12:33/M
16 Donald Neville Howell MI 401 42 316 40:05 12:56/M
17 Scott Morrison Howell MI 237 43 332 41:01 13:14/M
18 David Woodmancy Holly MI 86 40 375 45:38 14:43/M
19 Chris Malloy Fowlerville MI 366 44 433 58:30 18:52/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Breidinger Howell MI 282 43 71 24:19 7:51/M
2 Leslie Asman Brighton MI 641 40 82 25:20 8:10/M
3 Danielle Vest Howell MI 399 41 118 27:39 8:55/M
4 Heike Woodard Howell MI 171 41 155 30:01 9:41/M
5 Amy Szimanski Howell MI 79 40 184 31:48 10:15/M
6 Caroline Wright Wolverine Lake MI 561 42 201 32:55 10:37/M
7 Amy Roberts Howell MI 281 42 213 33:51 10:55/M
8 Janet Rolfes Brighton MI 158 40 253 35:54 11:35/M
9 Michelle Demaria Chesterfield MI 272 44 258 36:04 11:38/M
10 Stacy Heidt Pinckney MI 640 41 259 36:07 11:39/M
11 Stephanie Jones Fowlerville MI 110 42 296 38:07 12:18/M
12 Jill Dwyer Howell MI 486 41 340 41:29 13:23/M
13 Michelle Sebastian Pinckney MI 322 42 345 42:09 13:36/M
14 Stacey Turnipseed Howell MI 547 44 348 42:53 13:50/M
15 Jennifer Nash Howell MI 663 41 358 44:00 14:12/M
16 Angie Jenkins Williamston MI 407 40 359 44:01 14:12/M
17 Sherry Howe Howell MI 404 42 381 45:54 14:48/M
18 Kristine Judge Brighton MI 598 43 382 45:54 14:48/M
19 Greta Hundertmark Ypsilanti MI 606 41 388 48:30 15:39/M
20 Runnin With-Harrison Howell MI 537 41 389 49:14 15:53/M
21 Joanne Beauvais Chillicothe IL 472 44 417 57:21 18:30/M
22 Sandra Hayes Howell MI 227 42 425 57:53 18:40/M
23 Gwen Lawson Howell MI 338 44 431 58:24 18:50/M
24 Lori Davis 334 42 432 58:25 18:51/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Hough Fenton MI 192 47 19 20:10 6:30/M
2 Rich Benson Howell MI 134 47 26 20:55 6:45/M
3 Tom Blake Novi MI 600 48 38 22:11 7:09/M
4 Donald Rose Byron MI 211 47 57 23:28 7:34/M
5 Mike Ward Howell MI 391 49 73 24:26 7:53/M
6 Michael Makowski Howell MI 103 49 104 26:43 8:37/M
7 Dan Murphy Brighton MI 653 46 113 27:27 8:51/M
8 Lawrence Keane Brighton MI 126 49 130 28:20 9:08/M
9 Joseph Grace Howell MI 481 46 134 28:35 9:13/M
10 Steve Ward Howell MI 530 47 144 29:19 9:27/M
11 Joseph Ward Howell MI 370 45 150 29:47 9:36/M
12 Joseph Joyce Howell MI 190 46 159 30:21 9:47/M
13 David Mitter Sr. Howell MI 160 48 170 31:06 10:02/M
14 Scott Vyse Pinckney MI 284 45 186 32:05 10:21/M
15 Ron Spiker Howell MI 117 47 205 33:10 10:42/M
16 Graydon Kirkland Howell MI 516 46 249 35:32 11:28/M
17 Lee Scadden Royal Oak MI 156 46 294 38:03 12:16/M
18 Kurtis Weslock Howell MI 287 46 325 40:43 13:08/M
19 Paul Hess Plymouth MI 327 49 331 40:58 13:13/M
20 Tony Lama Howell MI 393 49 333 41:07 13:16/M
21 Ken Alexander Howell MI 188 49 365 44:40 14:25/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Brosnan Howell MI 607 47 110 27:17 8:48/M
2 Teresa Scadden Royal Oak MI 157 46 167 30:46 9:55/M
3 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 225 46 179 31:42 10:14/M
4 Kimberly Garcia Howell MI 212 48 187 32:08 10:22/M
5 Diane Sharich Howell MI 346 47 202 32:56 10:37/M
6 Jill Rickelmann Howell MI 614 46 239 35:00 11:17/M
7 Shannon Grace Howell MI 482 46 240 35:01 11:18/M
8 Cheryl Boss East Lansing MI 164 48 242 35:08 11:20/M
9 Laurie Dickman East Lansing MI 182 48 243 35:08 11:20/M
10 Kimberly Bastian Howell MI 271 47 257 36:03 11:38/M
11 Angie Stewart Howell MI 613 49 264 36:39 11:49/M
12 Natalie Davis Linden MI 697 47 271 37:02 11:57/M
13 Susan Gillings Howell MI 348 46 282 37:24 12:04/M
14 Colleen Antal-Cain Pinckney MI 664 45 285 37:32 12:06/M
15 Marie Burdick Howell MI 268 45 292 37:59 12:15/M
16 Kristi Wozniak Howell MI 111 45 295 38:04 12:17/M
17 Tracie Whittum Howell MI 204 45 305 39:16 12:40/M
18 Sharyn Tormanen Howell MI 146 48 324 40:42 13:08/M
19 Susan Lundin Hartland MI 559 49 337 41:23 13:21/M
20 Amy Vyse Pinckney MI 285 45 349 42:54 13:50/M
21 Lisa Keen Davisburg MI 275 46 368 45:00 14:31/M
22 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 85 45 376 45:38 14:43/M
23 Laura Januszewski Howell MI 474 47 408 55:48 18:00/M
24 Pamela Beauvais Chillicothe IL 473 48 418 57:22 18:30/M
25 Wendy Mautz Howell MI 390 47 420 57:23 18:31/M
26 Sheri Posluszny Howell MI 661 49 437 58:56 19:01/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 233 52 13 19:18 6:14/M
2 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MI 545 51 44 22:40 7:19/M
3 John Mastroeni Howell MI 519 51 79 24:58 8:03/M
4 Jon Liddy Howell MI 242 51 96 26:23 8:31/M
5 Daniel Szakal Howell MI 187 50 99 26:29 8:33/M
6 Kevin Griffin Pinckney MI 251 53 108 27:13 8:47/M
7 Steve Wright Wolverine Lake MI 560 53 120 27:43 8:56/M
8 Drew Maurier Howell MI 494 52 128 28:00 9:02/M
9 Lyle Hamilton Howell MI 205 54 132 28:23 9:09/M
10 David Brown Northville MI 522 51 141 29:03 9:22/M
11 Wayne Grieve Howell MI 347 50 163 30:41 9:54/M
12 Paul Mautz Howell MI 167 51 278 37:15 12:01/M
13 John Lundin 321 51 309 39:36 12:46/M
14 Todd Smith Howell MI 199 51 320 40:30 13:04/M
15 William McNeill South Lyon MI 238 53 371 45:13 14:35/M
16 Devanir Moraes 330 53 393 50:10 16:11/M
17 Carl Posluszny Howell MI 328 54 400 51:45 16:42/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cathie Leavy Birmingham MI 476 50 83 25:22 8:11/M
2 Christie Burke Rochester MI 509 54 86 25:30 8:14/M
3 Tammy Hatfield Howell MI 511 54 93 26:15 8:28/M
4 Janice Blake Novi MI 599 52 106 26:58 8:42/M
5 Kathryn Wood Brighton MI 137 51 116 27:35 8:54/M
6 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 361 52 193 32:37 10:31/M
7 Michelle Madden Howell MI 341 50 217 34:01 10:58/M
8 Suzanne Lipon Brighton MI 159 52 251 35:51 11:34/M
9 Ann Marie Nelson Novi MI 125 54 262 36:31 11:47/M
10 Trish Phelps Mason MI 154 54 317 40:23 13:02/M
11 Renee Smith Howell MI 197 51 319 40:30 13:04/M
12 Amy Tomblinson Howell MI 234 54 346 42:34 13:44/M
13 Donna McNeill South Lyon MI 239 50 361 44:25 14:20/M
14 Cheryl Hitchcock Southfield MI 318 54 401 54:11 17:29/M
15 Sherry Randall Howell MI 229 50 426 57:54 18:41/M
16 Gwen Moore 324 52 428 58:03 18:44/M
17 Terri Mezel Howell MI 539 51 443 1:02:09 20:03/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 165 56 76 24:33 7:55/M
2 Gordon Giegler Brighton MI 502 56 92 26:13 8:27/M
3 Hatfield Raymond Howell MI 512 55 153 29:56 9:39/M
4 Mark Bennett Brownstown MI 666 56 162 30:39 9:53/M
5 Kevin Shopshire Howell MI 98 58 177 31:28 10:09/M
6 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 202 55 254 35:58 11:36/M
7 Marty Grabijas Howell MI 241 55 263 36:35 11:48/M
8 Jerry Graney Howell MI 255 56 314 40:03 12:55/M
9 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 226 57 391 49:15 15:53/M
10 Riley Moore 325 55 427 58:02 18:43/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Barlow Howell MI 611 56 137 28:51 9:18/M
2 Mary C Scott Howell MI 89 59 265 36:40 11:50/M
3 Donna Chacon Howell MI 248 55 276 37:12 12:00/M
4 Therese Graney Howell MI 254 55 290 37:47 12:11/M
5 Rita Simon Caledonia MI 295 56 298 38:29 12:25/M
6 Kay Carlton Stockbridge MI 326 57 312 39:56 12:53/M
7 Jan Hartwig Howell MI 262 59 326 40:44 13:08/M
8 Laura Grabijas Howell MI 240 55 347 42:38 13:45/M
9 Rene Smith Howell MI 331 55 351 43:06 13:54/M
10 Kathleen Gostomski Howell MI 267 59 360 44:01 14:12/M
11 Lynda Beach 335 58 415 56:45 18:18/M
12 Roxanne Larson Howell MI 358 56 416 56:46 18:19/M
13 Nancy Perry Howell MI 302 57 440 1:00:28 19:30/M
14 Janet Miles Howell MI 398 55 441 1:00:45 19:36/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Jones Mio MI 163 62 172 31:17 10:05/M
2 Mike Scott Howell MI 90 61 255 35:58 11:36/M
3 Keith Eckert Redford MI 319 61 313 39:59 12:54/M
4 Jim Graff 333 60 399 51:44 16:41/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Sorg Howell MI 639 62 185 32:02 10:20/M
2 Lisa Bartsch Howell MI 59 60 256 36:02 11:37/M
3 Mary Sturgis Fenton MI 210 63 385 47:02 15:10/M
4 Laura Chafy-Rogers Howell MI 405 63 396 50:42 16:21/M
5 Mary Anne Stankov Fowlerville MI 207 63 398 51:33 16:38/M
6 Sherri Stuhrberg Howell MI 342 61 422 57:27 18:32/M
7 Meg Graff Brighton MI 628 61 436 58:55 19:00/M
8 Linda Carver Dexter MI 263 63 438 59:32 19:12/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Doby Howell MI 523 65 75 24:27 7:53/M
2 Brad Borgeson Brighton MI 550 65 103 26:41 8:36/M
3 Gary McCleish Ann Arbor MI 114 65 188 32:16 10:25/M
4 Terry Gawel Dansville MI 691 66 233 34:32 11:08/M
5 James Cole Howell MI 198 66 252 35:53 11:35/M
6 Tony Modica Novi MI 273 68 367 44:48 14:27/M
7 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 145 65 370 45:04 14:32/M
8 Joseph Bander Brighton MI 657 68 435 58:41 18:56/M
9 Stephen Oliveri Brighton MI 247 67 442 1:01:13 19:45/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 471 66 180 31:43 10:14/M
2 Theresa Parker Howell MI 615 67 384 46:56 15:08/M
Male 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Owens Williamston MI 116 72 68 24:13 7:49/M
2 Charles Timison Howell MI 397 70 157 30:16 9:46/M
3 Robert Hanvey Howell MI 351 72 350 42:57 13:51/M
Female 70 to 74
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joyce Dryer Lansing MI 148 71 322 40:33 13:05/M
2 Sally Reynolds Howell MI 144 72 323 40:39 13:07/M
Male 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Dugger Howell MI 352 77 158 30:17 9:46/M
2 Peter Ostrander Howell MI 396 75 383 46:54 15:08/M
3 Byron Rogers Howell MI 406 76 397 51:20 16:34/M
4 Roland Hartnagel Howell MI 175 75 413 56:33 18:15/M
Female 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helga Hartnagel Howell MI 176 77 414 56:36 18:15/M
Male 80 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 132 84 390 49:14 15:53/M



1 Mile Fun Run/Walk
Overall Finish List
August 19, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donovan White Howell MI 689 13 M 1 0-99 5:27 5:27/M
2 Dylan White Howell MI 690 10 M 2 0-99 6:06 6:06/M
3 Kyle Skalski South Lyon MI 422 8 M 3 0-99 6:53 6:53/M
4 Iain Cain Howell MI 453 10 M 4 0-99 6:55 6:55/M
5 Sarah Halliday Howell MI 440 11 F 1 0-99 7:02 7:02/M
6 Aiden Lesniak Howell MI 682 8 M 5 0-99 7:02 7:02/M
7 Mark Eros Howell MI 681 40 M 6 0-99 7:06 7:06/M
8 Luke Eros Howell MI 647 11 M 7 0-99 7:07 7:07/M
9 Dylan Kama Howell MI 683 14 M 8 0-99 7:15 7:15/M
10 Jackson Abbott Howell MI 408 7 M 9 0-99 7:24 7:24/M
11 Jack Whitesel Howell MI 413 9 M 10 0-99 7:26 7:26/M
12 Hannah Hoffman Fowlerville MI 621 13 F 2 0-99 7:30 7:30/M
13 Landon Caverly Howell MI 631 9 M 11 0-99 7:42 7:42/M
14 Emett May Howell MI 443 11 M 12 0-99 7:55 7:55/M
15 Kristen Ripley Howell MI 419 42 F 3 0-99 8:07 8:07/M
16 Nolan Firek Howell MI 431 8 M 13 0-99 8:07 8:07/M
17 Davis Firek Howell MI 432 6 M 14 0-99 8:09 8:09/M
18 Elijah Killinger Howell MI 433 7 M 15 0-99 8:09 8:09/M
19 Marissa Whitesel Howell MI 412 12 F 4 0-99 8:14 8:14/M
20 Anna Halliday Howell MI 438 7 F 5 0-99 8:16 8:16/M
21 Jennifer Halliday Howell MI 439 8 F 6 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
22 Susan Halliday Howell MI 437 41 F 7 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
23 Matthew Harper Fowlerville MI 677 9 M 16 0-99 8:20 8:20/M
24 Andrew Lantis Howell MI 430 12 M 17 0-99 8:28 8:28/M
25 Heather Buckingham Howell MI 435 33 F 8 0-99 8:40 8:40/M
26 Bennett Buckingham Howell MI 436 5 M 18 0-99 8:40 8:40/M
27 Elyse Mouro Howell MI 456 10 F 9 0-99 8:42 8:42/M
28 Lucas Breidinger Howell MI 423 9 M 19 0-99 8:50 8:50/M
29 Emma Abbott Howell MI 409 6 F 10 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
30 Stephanie Harper Fowlerville MI 678 30 F 11 0-99 9:08 9:08/M
31 Tammy Szakal Howell MI 620 40 F 12 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
32 Sophia May Howell MI 444 8 F 13 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
33 Melody Szakal Howell MI 619 10 F 14 0-99 9:38 9:38/M
34 Elizabeth Marschall Fowlerville MI 410 8 F 15 0-99 9:43 9:43/M
35 Matt Marschall Fowlerville MI 411 39 M 20 0-99 9:44 9:44/M
36 Isabelle Stempien Livonia MI 623 8 F 16 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
37 Kurt Adams Howell MI 415 37 M 21 0-99 9:52 9:52/M
38 Abby Adams Howell MI 416 6 F 17 0-99 9:53 9:53/M
39 Laura Mouro Howell MI 455 39 F 18 0-99 10:00 10:00/M
40 Samantha Madonna Brighton MI 420 9 F 19 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
41 Kinsie Szakal Howell MI 618 6 F 20 0-99 10:18 10:18/M
42 Cole Trierweiler Howell MI 675 6 M 22 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
43 Susie Hoffman Fowlerville MI 622 45 F 21 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
44 Hayley Olrich Fowlerville MI 447 11 F 22 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
45 Jeff Jewell Walled Lake MI 428 40 M 23 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
46 Lucy Jewell Walled Lake MI 429 6 F 23 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
47 Alexandria Kreeger Howell MI 625 7 F 24 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
48 Michelle Kreeger Howell MI 626 38 F 25 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
49 Coraline Heckler Howell MI 450 4 F 26 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
50 Christine Heckler Howell MI 449 35 F 27 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
51 Erika Madonna Brighton MI 441 39 F 28 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
52 Benjamin Madonna Brighton MI 421 7 M 24 0-99 11:32 11:32/M
53 Axel Frincke Brighton MI 552 4 M 25 0-99 11:34 11:34/M
54 Joseph Bost Howell MI 426 25 M 26 0-99 11:36 11:36/M
55 Seth Barber Howell MI 427 8 M 27 0-99 11:37 11:37/M
56 Allison Patton Howell MI 418 5 F 29 0-99 11:49 11:49/M
57 Reece Patton Howell MI 417 5 M 28 0-99 11:50 11:50/M
58 Dan Taylor Howell MI 425 46 M 29 0-99 11:53 11:53/M
59 Amy Taylor Howell MI 424 43 F 30 0-99 11:56 11:56/M
60 Linda Barasch Howell MI 674 67 F 31 0-99 15:26 15:26/M
61 Nicholas Austin Linden MI 693 34 M 30 0-99 15:56 15:56/M
62 Andrew Austin Linden MI 695 5 M 31 0-99 15:57 15:57/M
63 Doug Barasch Howell MI 673 69 M 32 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
64 Trudy May Howell MI 442 40 F 32 0-99 16:02 16:02/M
65 Jennifer Olrich Fowlerville MI 446 40 F 33 0-99 16:03 16:03/M
66 Ella Olrich Fowlerville MI 448 8 F 34 0-99 16:05 16:05/M


Howell, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management