2016 Molly's Glitter Run

back to results

Aug. 6, 2016

2016 Molly's Glitter Run
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liz Grigsby 33 12 21:50.5 7:03/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Nikkila 34 1 16:15.9 5:15/M

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney White 12 27 23:28.6 7:34/M
2 Alison Fish 11 57 26:35.8 8:35/M
3 Sadie Miller 10 67 27:30.2 8:52/M
4 Madison Magda 12 105 31:24.5 10:08/M
5 Breanna Fish 8 107 31:29.0 10:09/M
6 Emma Kuhl 11 111 31:46.7 10:15/M
7 Layla Bearden 11 112 31:49.1 10:16/M
8 Reagan Kast 9 136 33:53.5 10:56/M
9 Lydia Bonjernoor 12 143 34:34.9 11:09/M
10 Amelia June 12 160 36:04.3 11:38/M
11 Rylie Dietz 11 165 36:41.1 11:50/M
12 Olivia Heckenlively 11 173 37:37.6 12:08/M
13 Aubrey Pitts 11 175 37:42.5 12:10/M
14 Lani Bowman 12 193 40:06.6 12:56/M
15 Ameila Dietz 10 194 40:15.1 12:59/M
16 Karsyn Stebbins 10 196 40:16.5 12:59/M
17 Leah Reiniche 11 207 41:59.4 13:33/M
18 Kira Vankampen 7 214 43:00.0 13:52/M
19 Grace Degrow 6 217 43:26.5 14:01/M
20 Allison Kuhl 11 238 47:29.7 15:19/M
21 Marissa Blonde 10 255 49:23.2 15:56/M
22 Evelyne Lane 4 273 52:09.3 16:49/M
23 Layla Stebbins 7 312 56:46.2 18:19/M
24 Nicole Brock 11 351 59:11.3 19:05/M
25 Danica Bradley 6 360 59:54.7 19:19/M
26 Makenna Wensauer 5 363 1:00:01.2 19:22/M
27 Jayda Rathbun 8 383 1:02:00.8 20:00/M
28 Ashley Shive 2 411 1:06:02.0 21:18/M
29 Cheyenne Booth 7 417 1:08:25.0 22:04/M
30 Chloe Everline 2 418 1:08:27.7 22:05/M
31 Molly Jones 8 419 1:09:03.6 22:16/M

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Kornak 12 15 22:18.9 7:12/M
2 Cody Blonde 12 41 25:40.6 8:17/M
3 Gavin Vankampen 10 73 27:53.2 9:00/M
4 Caleb Blonde 8 77 28:18.2 9:08/M
5 Levi Kelemen 12 78 28:20.9 9:08/M
6 Brody Shaw 11 79 28:25.0 9:10/M
7 Jack McNew 11 102 30:35.5 9:52/M
8 David Ricketts 11 126 33:03.5 10:40/M
9 Aaron Webb 10 131 33:35.7 10:50/M
10 Jace Brink 11 150 35:15.3 11:22/M
11 Tyler Scholfield 11 159 35:48.6 11:33/M
12 Griffin Lucas 11 197 41:07.6 13:16/M
13 Max Thielen 11 198 41:24.9 13:21/M
14 Nash Fitton 10 213 42:56.5 13:51/M
15 Strand Proctor 9 249 48:34.6 15:40/M
16 Noah June 7 263 50:29.1 16:17/M
17 Drew Bradley 9 308 56:35.7 18:15/M
18 Colton Brooks 10 346 59:01.6 19:02/M
19 John Jones 12 420 1:09:18.9 22:21/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annabelle Osborne 15 13 21:54.2 7:04/M
2 Reagan Fazekas 13 31 24:07.2 7:47/M
3 Emily Marquart 14 33 24:41.0 7:58/M
4 Grace Heckenlively 14 65 27:23.4 8:50/M
5 Skyler Lucas 15 93 29:26.6 9:30/M
6 Abi Brown 13 100 30:34.4 9:52/M
7 Sydney Schneider 15 122 32:46.6 10:34/M
8 Makenna Dietz 14 149 34:57.3 11:16/M
9 Emma Scholfield 13 158 35:48.3 11:33/M
10 Kylee Hassenzahl 13 183 39:01.6 12:35/M
11 Ariella Gillett 14 184 39:02.2 12:35/M
12 Thielen Isabella 13 199 41:25.1 13:22/M
13 Chelsea Carrizales 14 224 45:37.9 14:43/M
14 Matisyn Howell 14 235 47:09.0 15:13/M
15 Gabryelle Draft 15 286 53:06.7 17:08/M
16 Katie Knapp 14 287 53:07.7 17:08/M
17 Char Schroeder 14 288 53:08.2 17:08/M
18 Rylee Gorniak 15 321 57:15.4 18:28/M
19 Katie Smith 13 342 58:39.7 18:55/M
20 Mollie Smith 15 353 59:19.5 19:08/M
21 Erin Willis 13 355 59:28.7 19:11/M
22 Madelyn Moore 13 356 59:30.9 19:12/M
23 Taylor Brown 13 359 59:54.6 19:19/M
24 Micaila Jones 14 422 1:10:05.8 22:36/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Laney 14 3 18:23.2 5:56/M
2 Samuel Webb 15 7 20:24.0 6:35/M
3 Gavin Lafollette 14 8 20:32.5 6:37/M
4 Cole Kies 14 11 21:47.7 7:02/M
5 Nick Baxter 15 14 22:06.1 7:08/M
6 Devin Cook 15 20 22:55.8 7:24/M
7 Alec Shaw 13 32 24:11.3 7:48/M
8 Dominic Pitts 14 38 25:32.6 8:14/M
9 Walker Gibbons 14 68 27:31.8 8:53/M
10 Carson Lucas 14 70 27:43.4 8:56/M
11 Ryan Reiniche 15 138 34:06.7 11:00/M
12 Lane Webb 14 178 38:21.9 12:22/M
13 Caleb Brink 14 180 38:23.0 12:23/M
14 Logan Keller 13 181 38:26.3 12:24/M
15 Alex Bumpus 13 208 42:19.9 13:39/M
16 Nathan Smith 15 226 45:47.3 14:46/M
17 Andrew Albright 15 228 45:51.2 14:47/M
18 Curt Knapp 13 234 47:08.7 15:12/M
19 Ethan York 14 252 48:58.5 15:48/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Hill 16 18 22:52.6 7:23/M
2 Jenny Davis 19 49 26:10.8 8:26/M
3 Katie Dietz 16 53 26:23.2 8:31/M
4 Breana Pitts 16 76 28:15.9 9:07/M
5 Taylor West 18 123 32:59.0 10:38/M
6 Kasandra Tuckerman 17 124 33:01.7 10:39/M
7 Shawnee Haseley 17 129 33:28.2 10:48/M
8 Mckenzie Firrone 16 132 33:45.4 10:53/M
9 Ellie Dillinger 16 216 43:04.6 13:54/M
10 Cailinn Sindell 18 304 56:09.3 18:07/M
11 Karlie Midtgard 16 361 59:58.8 19:21/M
12 Michelle Smith 18 397 1:04:07.9 20:41/M
13 Kenna Gorniak 17 400 1:04:22.9 20:46/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Owen Webb 18 2 17:44.4 5:43/M
2 Daniel Miller 17 4 19:13.4 6:12/M
3 Aaron Smith 18 6 20:23.4 6:35/M
4 Mathew Dau 16 29 23:55.6 7:43/M
5 Joshua Brown 17 34 24:49.3 8:00/M
6 Brevin Bowman 18 42 25:42.9 8:17/M
7 Ben Baxter 18 47 26:08.0 8:26/M
8 Trevor Clevenger 19 74 28:00.1 9:02/M
9 Sam Nash 16 133 33:46.3 10:54/M
10 Jacob Forbes 18 142 34:26.5 11:06/M
11 Noah Heckenlively 16 272 51:47.3 16:42/M

Female 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Davis 21 25 23:21.3 7:32/M
2 Jenalle Beaman 22 80 28:29.9 9:11/M
3 Kelsey Thomas 25 162 36:04.5 11:38/M
4 Abigail Parker 23 171 37:28.8 12:05/M
5 Allison Parker 20 189 39:51.0 12:51/M
6 Katelyn Harmon 24 220 44:12.8 14:15/M
7 Jammie Sibley 25 227 45:48.8 14:46/M
8 Caitlin Wolf 25 268 51:29.9 16:36/M
9 Jenny Hall 24 271 51:40.7 16:40/M
10 Kacey Mohon 25 295 54:47.5 17:40/M
11 Ameila Bellman 24 322 57:19.5 18:29/M
12 Lauren Delagrange 21 334 57:55.3 18:41/M
13 Breanna Gibbons 20 348 59:05.4 19:04/M
14 Ali Pepin 25 357 59:45.2 19:16/M
15 Elizabeth Myers 25 370 1:00:58.9 19:40/M
16 Elaina Myers 23 380 1:01:47.3 19:56/M

Male 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Kilparick 24 10 21:27.1 6:55/M
2 Luke Irwin 24 17 22:44.2 7:20/M
3 Cody Shaw 20 35 24:50.8 8:01/M
4 Andrew Eurich 25 40 25:40.6 8:17/M
5 Josh Angles 21 60 26:44.9 8:37/M
6 Aero Gibbons 21 71 27:45.0 8:57/M
7 Nick Relly 25 140 34:23.2 11:05/M
8 Tyler Graybill 21 146 34:41.2 11:11/M
9 Matthew Pifer 25 310 56:43.0 18:18/M

Female 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Sarless 26 24 23:18.5 7:31/M
2 Heather Brooks 27 81 28:33.0 9:13/M
3 Stephanie Wietholter 26 90 29:14.1 9:26/M
4 Stephanie Sproles 27 125 33:02.4 10:39/M
5 Ashleigh Kelley 26 141 34:24.4 11:06/M
6 Alyssa Blinkowski 29 155 35:37.2 11:29/M
7 Brandi Illier 27 167 36:49.9 11:53/M
8 Kayla Easterling 28 190 40:03.3 12:55/M
9 Sonia Balog 28 204 41:44.7 13:28/M
10 Katlynn McCormick 27 211 42:51.3 13:49/M
11 Heather Mewes 27 233 46:59.1 15:09/M
12 Gabrielle Brice 28 237 47:26.5 15:18/M
13 Sherry Bernklau 28 259 49:35.9 16:00/M
14 Wanda Woloszyn 29 260 49:36.3 16:00/M
15 Annalea Wolf 27 261 49:55.3 16:06/M
16 Megan Chehowski 28 280 52:41.6 17:00/M
17 Lacey Pifer 26 311 56:43.8 18:18/M
18 Jami Green 28 314 56:51.8 18:20/M
19 Kimberlee Bellman-Kurtz 29 325 57:25.2 18:31/M
20 Melissa Martin 28 328 57:37.5 18:35/M
21 Emily Barbour 27 344 58:42.6 18:56/M
22 Jenny Bayes-Gast 27 347 59:04.8 19:03/M
23 Lacey Drake 29 372 1:01:25.2 19:49/M
24 Sasha Cruz 28 390 1:02:54.0 20:17/M
25 Dani Gadwood 29 395 1:03:36.0 20:31/M
26 Angie Blair 29 405 1:05:22.0 21:05/M
27 Kristie Piper 26 410 1:05:58.1 21:17/M

Male 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Bellman 28 45 25:53.1 8:21/M
2 Jeffrey Wietholter 26 86 28:56.6 9:20/M
3 Alex Gast 26 88 29:06.6 9:23/M
4 Brad Otterbein 28 157 35:48.3 11:33/M
5 Brett Beardsley 29 296 54:51.0 17:42/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Scharer 37 23 23:06.4 7:27/M
2 Kristen Stiekes 35 26 23:24.1 7:33/M
3 Christina Bulick 35 52 26:21.1 8:30/M
4 Carolyn Scholfield 37 54 26:24.5 8:31/M
5 Angela Pitts 33 55 26:32.1 8:34/M
6 Susan Godair 38 56 26:34.9 8:34/M
7 Cindy Thomas 38 82 28:39.6 9:15/M
8 Chrissy Jarrell 33 85 28:54.3 9:19/M
9 Ashley Hart 30 91 29:14.5 9:26/M
10 Emily Young 39 92 29:23.8 9:29/M
11 Kristy Schwalm 31 94 29:35.5 9:33/M
12 Sarah Blonde 35 97 30:02.2 9:41/M
13 Bernadette Harris 39 103 30:35.7 9:52/M
14 Stacie Crosier 37 108 31:33.4 10:11/M
15 Adrienne Magda 30 116 32:12.9 10:23/M
16 Marie-Louise Larue 35 117 32:14.2 10:24/M
17 Krista Isenhouer 38 120 32:38.4 10:32/M
18 Julie Wright 39 127 33:07.8 10:41/M
19 Cherie Good 31 147 34:45.0 11:13/M
20 Tammy Campbell 38 164 36:27.6 11:45/M
21 Andrea Herendeen 36 168 36:51.9 11:53/M
22 Sara Wilson 34 174 37:42.2 12:10/M
23 Jennifer Ray 39 177 38:17.7 12:21/M
24 Erin Howell 34 182 39:00.8 12:35/M
25 Ashley York 32 191 40:03.7 12:55/M
26 Amanda Rice 30 195 40:16.4 12:59/M
27 Erin Black 34 202 41:36.1 13:25/M
28 Jessica Knapp 36 203 41:43.8 13:27/M
29 Christina Vankampen 37 215 43:00.4 13:52/M
30 Vicky Cruz-Hall 32 243 48:01.8 15:29/M
31 Mandi Baker 39 245 48:08.9 15:32/M
32 Melanie Shamplo 31 248 48:33.3 15:40/M
33 Michelle Blonde 39 254 49:22.6 15:55/M
34 Shelly Nichols 33 258 49:31.8 15:58/M
35 Caroline June 38 264 50:33.0 16:18/M
36 Nicole Ries 33 269 51:30.6 16:37/M
37 April Truitt 30 281 52:50.4 17:03/M
38 Carie Proctor 37 291 53:22.8 17:13/M
39 Christie Popejoy 36 302 55:43.4 17:58/M
40 Jessica Bradley 37 315 56:52.5 18:21/M
41 Diane Gates 32 318 56:54.0 18:21/M
42 Kim Spratt 38 319 56:55.1 18:22/M
43 Holly Larson 37 329 57:42.1 18:37/M
44 Rachel Sackett 38 337 58:30.3 18:52/M
45 Melanie Barbour 32 343 58:41.8 18:56/M
46 Krisy Brock 37 352 59:12.6 19:06/M
47 Amanda Olson 35 362 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
48 Jessica Cook 33 365 1:00:44.0 19:35/M
49 Rachel Dow 39 373 1:01:33.1 19:51/M
50 Rhiannon Jones 30 375 1:01:37.9 19:53/M
51 Katie Stych 39 384 1:02:01.0 20:00/M
52 Barb Keller 34 389 1:02:45.0 20:15/M
53 Leslie Gorniak 36 398 1:04:20.5 20:45/M
54 Jen Degrow 39 401 1:04:37.8 20:51/M
55 Cynthia Conklin 34 407 1:05:45.3 21:13/M
56 Nicole Conklin 30 408 1:05:45.9 21:13/M
57 Andrea Grimm 33 413 1:06:12.8 21:21/M
58 Marissa Brandenburg 30 415 1:08:21.9 22:03/M
59 Betty Everline 36 416 1:08:22.4 22:03/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Baker 32 19 22:53.7 7:23/M
2 Michael Ofsansky 37 21 22:59.4 7:25/M
3 Austin Southfield 38 28 23:43.7 7:39/M
4 Lee Hugenell 38 36 24:56.7 8:03/M
5 Andrew Keefer 35 39 25:35.2 8:15/M
6 Sam Jagger 36 58 26:39.6 8:36/M
7 Brad Blonde 38 72 27:50.4 8:59/M
8 Michael Stevens 33 84 28:50.9 9:18/M
9 Josh Poston 33 87 29:02.7 9:22/M
10 Matthew Miller 30 95 29:36.0 9:33/M
11 Todd Crall 39 101 30:34.9 9:52/M
12 Micah Fox 31 113 31:56.3 10:18/M
13 Jeremey Willard 31 148 34:45.2 11:13/M
14 Josh Vankampen 39 212 42:55.6 13:51/M
15 David Hall 35 242 48:01.7 15:29/M
16 Xavier York 35 253 49:00.6 15:48/M
17 Chad Keith 34 267 51:15.8 16:32/M
18 Heath Ries 34 270 51:31.1 16:37/M
19 Todd Moore 36 285 53:04.5 17:07/M
20 Gale Fix 33 297 55:10.4 17:48/M
21 Nathan Upton 32 298 55:11.5 17:48/M
22 Eric Larson 38 313 56:48.9 18:19/M
23 Daniel Green 32 316 56:52.9 18:21/M
24 Kevin Caswell 32 332 57:51.9 18:40/M
25 Corey Dow 34 374 1:01:35.0 19:52/M
26 Skylar Jones 32 378 1:01:41.9 19:54/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jill Lucas 45 59 26:43.4 8:37/M
2 Michelle Scheetz 40 75 28:08.6 9:05/M
3 Jen Vanderklok 40 89 29:11.9 9:25/M
4 Tricia Masarik 47 119 32:29.1 10:29/M
5 Tami Moore 46 121 32:44.4 10:34/M
6 Marcia Hengesbach 44 137 34:00.1 10:58/M
7 Amy Webb 45 145 34:40.8 11:11/M
8 Denise McCosh 41 154 35:34.3 11:28/M
9 Melissa Lucas 41 156 35:44.5 11:32/M
10 Ronni Scrivens 45 166 36:49.1 11:53/M
11 Kris Parker 47 185 39:02.8 12:35/M
12 Emily Lambright 44 201 41:35.3 13:25/M
13 Dayna Stebbins 43 205 41:48.8 13:29/M
14 Staci Russell 41 218 43:36.0 14:04/M
15 Amy Rosenberry 40 219 43:36.1 14:04/M
16 Jennifer Layher 45 222 44:59.1 14:31/M
17 Laura Kuhl 40 239 47:30.7 15:19/M
18 Iona Kopp 40 240 47:52.5 15:26/M
19 Mary Carpenter 43 241 47:53.0 15:27/M
20 Amy Ash 45 246 48:09.5 15:32/M
21 Dawn Black 48 247 48:19.2 15:35/M
22 Robin Rowe 46 256 49:25.7 15:56/M
23 Shannon Clevenger 47 257 49:26.2 15:57/M
24 Amy Sobieralski 46 265 51:07.9 16:29/M
25 Aimee Leeth 40 266 51:13.6 16:31/M
26 Dawn Pillar 47 274 52:09.5 16:49/M
27 Carol Gibson 41 277 52:38.2 16:59/M
28 Sabrina Brown 41 290 53:14.1 17:10/M
29 Shawnda Lige 40 293 54:24.6 17:33/M
30 Sheila Lonk 42 331 57:42.5 18:37/M
31 Teresa Heckenlively 45 335 58:03.7 18:44/M
32 Amy Stoll 48 338 58:31.2 18:53/M
33 Carol Gibson 41 345 58:55.3 19:00/M
34 Lesley Smith 41 354 59:24.7 19:10/M
35 Tammy Connin 45 358 59:48.5 19:17/M
36 Dana Glei 47 364 1:00:39.3 19:34/M
37 Janean Reiniche 46 366 1:00:46.4 19:36/M
38 Katina Davidowicz 44 368 1:00:49.3 19:37/M
39 Audra Shea 45 369 1:00:50.8 19:37/M
40 Amy Collar 46 381 1:01:54.6 19:58/M
41 Heather Brink 40 382 1:01:56.7 19:59/M
42 Shelby Rathbun 43 385 1:02:01.5 20:00/M
43 Aimee Baker 46 391 1:02:55.8 20:18/M
44 Linda Chamberlain 43 402 1:04:43.5 20:53/M
45 Liz Clark 44 406 1:05:22.8 21:05/M
46 Lucy Booth 45 414 1:08:18.5 22:02/M
47 Nickie Adams 40 421 1:10:04.8 22:36/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Wright 43 9 21:02.6 6:47/M
2 Teddy Foote 41 16 22:31.1 7:16/M
3 Mark Zimmerman 48 44 25:49.4 8:20/M
4 Jeff Webb 45 46 26:02.2 8:24/M
5 Ross Bonjernoor 43 48 26:08.5 8:26/M
6 Greg Setla 41 50 26:19.4 8:29/M
7 Aaron Hunt 48 51 26:20.4 8:30/M
8 Andy Stoner 48 61 27:02.8 8:43/M
9 Kyle Bowman 45 63 27:18.3 8:48/M
10 Brad Lucas 42 83 28:40.4 9:15/M
11 Chris Kuhl 40 110 31:45.9 10:15/M
12 Mike Cheney 40 115 32:08.6 10:22/M
13 Michael Monroe 42 118 32:15.6 10:24/M
14 Tim Lucas 47 153 35:22.9 11:25/M
15 Matt June 41 161 36:04.3 11:38/M
16 Eric Stolberg 40 170 37:06.4 11:58/M
17 Gerald Smith 49 210 42:38.8 13:45/M
18 Thomas Layher 48 223 45:01.1 14:31/M
19 Keith Pillar 42 275 52:10.1 16:50/M
20 Grant Loucks 46 309 56:42.0 18:17/M
21 John Gates 42 317 56:53.5 18:21/M
22 Michael Marti 44 327 57:34.2 18:34/M
23 Scott Reiniche 48 367 1:00:46.4 19:36/M
24 Stephen Rathbun 46 386 1:02:04.2 20:01/M
25 Mike Smith 41 396 1:03:56.3 20:37/M
26 Frank Williams 44 423 1:10:36.6 22:46/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Dalton 50 69 27:33.9 8:53/M
2 Renee Sanville-Dertinger 51 99 30:21.5 9:47/M
3 Sara Lisznyai 51 106 31:24.8 10:08/M
4 Terri Draper 57 134 33:49.8 10:55/M
5 Joy Ollier 53 139 34:12.4 11:02/M
6 Lisa Hayes 50 144 34:40.2 11:11/M
7 Rachel Smith 52 151 35:17.5 11:23/M
8 Bonnie Pilaczynski 55 152 35:18.2 11:23/M
9 Julie Games 56 163 36:16.3 11:42/M
10 Brenda Frank 54 188 39:46.1 12:50/M
11 Diane Kelley 55 192 40:04.4 12:55/M
12 Corinna Lewis 52 200 41:34.4 13:25/M
13 Leaann Zimmerman 50 209 42:38.7 13:45/M
14 Cami Woodbury 53 225 45:44.7 14:45/M
15 Sue Smeenge 52 231 46:43.4 15:04/M
16 Teri Mewes 50 232 46:59.0 15:09/M
17 Kris Nichols 54 236 47:11.9 15:13/M
18 Ann Schmidt 52 244 48:04.2 15:30/M
19 Judith Shamplo 59 250 48:35.9 15:40/M
20 Joyce Pastiva 56 251 48:50.0 15:45/M
21 Darlene Sanderson 52 276 52:37.4 16:58/M
22 Bonnie Chehowski 56 279 52:39.5 16:59/M
23 Cheryl Van Aken 58 283 53:00.6 17:06/M
24 Catherine Deforest 57 284 53:02.2 17:06/M
25 Pamela Penix 50 289 53:13.6 17:10/M
26 Sharon Lundberg 57 294 54:27.9 17:34/M
27 Kimberly Rupp 58 299 55:28.9 17:54/M
28 Valerie White 51 300 55:42.0 17:58/M
29 Carol Champion 56 301 55:43.0 17:58/M
30 Kamie Benzing 53 303 55:49.1 18:00/M
31 Tracey Bumpus 51 307 56:25.6 18:12/M
32 Brenda Benjamin 51 320 56:55.6 18:22/M
33 Cyndee Gochanour 51 326 57:25.9 18:31/M
34 Shirley Curtis 58 336 58:13.0 18:47/M
35 Michelle Smith 50 339 58:33.6 18:53/M
36 Lori Vogt 55 341 58:38.8 18:55/M
37 Brenda Wisniewski 54 349 59:05.7 19:04/M
38 Cindi Myers 50 350 59:07.5 19:04/M
39 Cyndi Barrett 59 376 1:01:38.9 19:53/M
40 Pam Rosenberry 57 387 1:02:05.1 20:02/M
41 Pamela Brown 54 388 1:02:44.8 20:14/M
42 Julie Walters 54 392 1:03:12.3 20:23/M
43 Jini Lane 51 404 1:05:09.8 21:01/M
44 Teresa Vanwert 55 412 1:06:12.6 21:21/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Leht 50 5 19:32.3 6:18/M
2 Chris Schofield 51 22 23:00.8 7:25/M
3 Terry Sproles 54 37 25:07.8 8:06/M
4 James Wolodkin 50 62 27:17.7 8:48/M
5 Wayne Adams 50 64 27:21.4 8:49/M
6 Bryon Collar 52 66 27:29.6 8:52/M
7 Bruce Keeling 52 104 30:55.7 9:58/M
8 Dan Baxter 57 109 31:37.7 10:12/M
9 Jim Nichols 54 114 31:59.5 10:19/M
10 Jeff Valentine 55 128 33:27.5 10:47/M
11 John Cook 53 176 37:43.3 12:10/M
12 Tim Parker 54 186 39:17.2 12:40/M
13 Larry Frank 50 187 39:44.5 12:49/M
14 Jack Sigler 57 221 44:49.1 14:27/M
15 Gary Truitt 57 282 52:56.9 17:05/M
16 James Gochanour 51 324 57:24.3 18:31/M
17 Greg Lonk 51 330 57:42.4 18:37/M
18 Keith Pepin 50 371 1:01:03.0 19:42/M
19 Daniel Rutan 56 399 1:04:20.7 20:45/M
20 Kirk Chamberlain 54 403 1:04:45.2 20:53/M
21 Patrick Heckenlively 51 409 1:05:53.8 21:15/M

Female 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Blonde 60 135 33:53.3 10:56/M
2 Linda Baker 64 169 36:59.1 11:56/M
3 Jackie Keelean 68 179 38:23.0 12:23/M
4 Melinda Robinson 66 206 41:58.7 13:32/M
5 Carla Cardinal 63 229 45:56.6 14:49/M
6 Jackie Yeagley 63 230 46:43.1 15:04/M
7 Barb Vallieu 69 278 52:38.7 16:59/M
8 Twilla Smith 68 292 54:06.7 17:27/M
9 Pamala Secord 64 306 56:25.5 18:12/M
10 Deanna Bellman 65 323 57:19.7 18:29/M
11 Betty Turner 64 333 57:53.1 18:40/M
12 Deb Wasnich 61 340 58:34.0 18:54/M

Male 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Fazekas 70 43 25:43.8 8:18/M
2 Ted Lauder 62 96 29:50.9 9:37/M
3 Keith Lenhart 65 172 37:32.8 12:06/M
4 Gale Smith 67 305 56:10.3 18:07/M

Female no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Gadwood 99 130 33:29.9 10:48/M
2 Zara Wolf 99 262 49:56.9 16:06/M
3 Morgan Meade 99 393 1:03:20.1 20:26/M

Male no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabe Gadwood 99 30 24:06.4 7:46/M
2 Clem Gadwood 99 98 30:03.4 9:42/M
3 Colton Wolf 99 377 1:01:41.5 19:54/M
4 Ethan Wolf 99 379 1:01:47.1 19:56/M
5 John Gadwood 99 394 1:03:35.5 20:31/M

Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation