2016 Grand Haven Beach Vault

back to results

Jul. 16, 2016

2016 Grand Haven Beach Vault
Grand Haven, Michigan. July 15 and 16, 2016.
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/16/2016 07:50 PM
Grand Haven Beach Vault - 7/15/2016 to 7/16/2016
KP Athletics/Amway Grand/Bil Mar Restaurant
Grand Haven Beaches, along Lake Michigan
Results

Event 1 Girls Pole Vault Girls 15-16 Div 1
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Visscher, Catherine 15 Livonia MI 9-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P O O XO XXX
2 Walberer, Livia 16 Grand Rapids J9-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 10-00
P P P XXO O XXO XXX
3 Burk, Kimberlynn 16 Horton MI 9-00.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06
P P O O XXO XXX
4 Coghill, Grace 15 Sagamore Hil J9-00.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06
P P P XO XXO XXX
5 Fowler, Lachrysta 16 Indianapolis 8-03.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00
P O XO O XXX
6 Woolley, Vanessa 15 Saline MI J8-03.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00
P O XXO XO XXX
7 Trierweiler, Grace 16 Westphalia M J8-03.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03 9-00
P P P XXO XXX
8 Campo, Merrill 15 Cadillac MI 7-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03
P P O XXX
8 Woolley, Cassandra 16 Saline MI 7-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03
P P O XXX
8 Ridgway, Julia 16 Bloomington 7-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03
P O O XXX
8 Landra, Kelsey 16 Saginaw MI 7-06.00
6-00 6-09 7-06 8-03
P O O XXX

Event 2 Boys Pole Vault Boys 15-16 Div 1 <12
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dinverno, Zach 15 Lake Orion M 12-00.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-03
P O XO O O XO XO XXX
2 Pankratz, Reese 16 Rockford MI 11-06.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P O O O XXX
3 Smith, Andrew 15 Three Rivers 11-00.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P P P O O XXX
4 Ruvalcaba, Nick 15 Morley MI J11-00.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P P XO XO XO XXX
5 Cauthon, Chance 15 Clark Lake M J11-00.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P P P XO XXO XXX
6 Schafsnitz, Jayden 16 Saginaw MI J11-00.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P P P XXO XXO XXX
7 Beculheimer, Nicholas 16 Livonia MI 10-03.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00
P P O O XXX
7 Curby, Jordan 16 Louisville K 10-03.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00
P P P O XXX
7 Misner, Reid 16 Grand Rapids 10-03.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00
P P P O XXX
7 Sawade, Brandon 15 Cedar Spring 10-03.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00
P P P O XXX
7 Wilcox, Cavan 15 Southgate MI 10-03.00
8-00 8-09 9-06 10-03 11-00
P P O O XXX

Event 3 Girls Pole Vault Girls 15-16 Div 2
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 12-03 7/10/2015 Landon Kemp, Greenville
Beach Vault: R 12-00 2011 Sarah Bell, Bloomington IL
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seaver, Lauren 16 Bloomington 11-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 Stimmel, Kassidie 16 Bay View OH J11-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P O XO O XXO XXX
3 Wright, Madison 16 Dexter MI 11-00.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P O XO XO XXX
4 Kelly, Myah 16 Bancroft MI 10-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P XO XXO O XXX
5 Shell, Avery 15 Fort Gratiot 10-00.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O O XXX
5 England, Morgan 15 Bloomville O 10-00.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P O O O XXX
7 Kuck, Celeste 16 New Bremen O J10-00.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P O O XO XXX
7 Bagwell, Nicole 16 Tolono IL J10-00.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P XO XXX

Event 4 Boys Pole Vault Boys 15-16 Div 2 12+
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 15-03 7/10/2015 Jacob Battani, Almont
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Seger 15 Kirksville M 14-06.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00
P P P O O O O XXX
2 Bradford, Zachery 16 Bloomington 14-00.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P P P P XO XXX
2 Pompe, Jackson 16 Dunlap IL 14-00.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P P O O XO XXX
4 Murphy, Jett 16 Covington OH J14-00.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P O O O XXO XXX
5 Getz, Josh 16 Pekin IL 12-09.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06
P P O XO XXX
6 Sundling, Leth 16 Fishers IN J12-09.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06
P P P XXO XXX
7 Bowersox, Collin 16 Livonia MI J12-09.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-06
O O XO XXO XXX
8 Shellhaas, Luke 16 Greenville O 12-00.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09
XO XO O XXX
8 Johnecheck, Paul 16 Brighton MI 12-00.00
10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09
O XXO O XXX

Event 5 Girls Pole Vault HS Girls Div 1 < 11
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hagan, Hollie 17 Grand Rapids 10-09.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-00 11-06
P P P P P O O P XXX
2 Guerra, Lexie 17 Sugar Grove 10-03.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-00
P P P XO P O P XXX
3 Breitowich, Andi 17 Laporte IN J10-03.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-03 10-09
P P O P XO XO XXX
4 Jennings, Cassie 17 Kirksville M 9-09.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-03
P O O P O XXX
5 Kelly, Madelynn 17 Normal IL J9-09.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09 10-03
P XO XO P XO XXX
6 Heitzman, Kelsey 17 Grand Rapids 9-06.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09
P P P O XXX
7 Tollakson, Becky 18 Mahomet IL 9-00.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09
P O O P XXX
8 Fields, Madison 18 Nashville IN J9-00.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09
O O XO P XXX
8 Sinani, Alexandra 17 Southgate MI J9-00.00
7-06 8-03 9-00 9-06 9-09
O O XO P XXX

Event 6 Boys Pole Vault HS Boys Div 1 <13.5
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Utterback, Payton 17 Franklin IN 13-06.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09
P P P P O XO O O XXX
2 Bont, Remington 18 Allendale MI 13-03.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03 13-06
P P P O O XO O XXX
3 Marquis, Nick 19 Brighton MI J13-03.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03 13-06
P P P O XXO XO XO XXX
4 Shaw, Nicholas 17 Oak Park IL 12-09.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03
P P P P XO O XXX
5 Brookfield, Branden 18 Versailles K J12-09.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03
P P P O XXO XO XXX
5 Whitehill, Raymond 18 Crestwood KY J12-09.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09 13-03
P P P O XXO XO XXX
7 Vanfleteren, Jaron 17 Owosso MI 12-00.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09
P P P O O XXX
8 Noyes, Connor 17 Okemos MI J12-00.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09
P P O XO O XXX
8 Karns, Reece 18 Lowell MI J12-00.00
9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 12-00 12-09
P P P XO O XXX

Event 7 Girls Pole Vault HS Girls Div 2 11+
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 12-06 2011 Tori Wesley, Marine City
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stern, Allie 17 Akron OH 12-06.00R
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P O XO O O XXX
2 Ifft, Kassadee 18 Fairbury IL J12-06.00R
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P O O O XXO XXX
3 Munson, Alexandra 17 Naperville I 12-00.00
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P XO XXO XO XXX
4 Lovett, Betsy 18 Clinton IL 11-06.00
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06 12-00
P O XO O XXX
5 Dolan, Rachel 17 Grand Blanc 11-00.00
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P XXO O XXX
6 Ruffener, Callie 18 Bucyrus OH J11-00.00
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P XO XO XXX
7 Morello, Alyssa 17 Lake Zurich J11-00.00
9-06 10-03 11-00 11-06
P XXO XXO XXX
8 Rehmert, Meg 17 Greenville O 10-03.00
9-06 10-03 11-00
O O XXX
8 Ryktarsyk, Olivia 18 Livonia MI 10-03.00
9-06 10-03 11-00
P O XXX

Event 8 Boys Pole Vault HS Boys Div 2 13.5+
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 16-00 7/10/2015 Adam Coulon, Bloomington
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Luke 18 Oak Park IL 15-06.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00 15-06 16-00
P P P O O O XXX
2 Battani, Jacob 17 Almont MI J15-06.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00 15-06 16-00
P P O O XXO O XXX
3 Seiler, Jeremy 18 Angola IN 15-00.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00 15-06
P P P O XO XXX
4 Konst, Logan 17 Anna OH J15-00.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00 15-06 16-00
P XO O O XXO P XXX
5 Harrison, Andrew 18 Wyandotte MI 14-03.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00
P O O O XXX
6 Reintjes, Tj 17 Attica MI J14-03.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00
P P O XO XXX
6 Gray, Joe 18 Jackson MI J14-03.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00
P P O XO XXX
8 Sawade, Remington 18 Cedar Spring J14-03.00
12-00 12-09 13-06 14-03 15-00
XO O XXO XO XXX

Event 9 Women 24&U Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
24&U Beach V: R 12-06 2014 Autumn Conn
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaht, Elizabeth 22 Spring Grove 11-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P P P P XO O XO XXX

Event 9 Women 25-29 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
25-29 Beach: R 12-00 2014 Diana Noonen
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Noonan, Dianna 28 Lakemoor IL 12-06.00R
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P P P O XO XO XO XXX

Event 9 Women 30-34 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
30-34 Beach: R 11-00 2013 Kristyn Buck
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mcclure, Bethany 31 Rockford MI 10-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P P P XO O XXX
2 Teeple, Stephanie 34 White Pigeon J10-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P O P XXO O XO XXO XXX

Event 9 Men 24&U Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
24&U Beach V: R 13-06 2014 Chadd Chisholm, Westland
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guthard, Caleb 19 Livonia MI 11-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P P P P P P O XXX

Event 9 Men 25-29 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
25-29 Beach: R 14-06 2006 Collin Gayde, Terre Haute, IN
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lile, Jake 27 Auburn IN 12-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
2 Martinelli, Danny 26 Traverse Cit 11-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P P P P O O XXX

Event 9 Men 35-39 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
35-39 Beach: R 14-00 2014 Joe Brademeyer, Ann Arbor
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dvorak, Peter 37 Madison WI 12-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P P P P P XXO XXO XXX
2 Steffen, Jamie 38 Lexington KY J12-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P P P P P O XO XXO XXO XXX

Event 9 Men 40-44 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
40-44 Beach: R 13-06 Bill Grysen
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sterk, Joel 44 Barrington H 12-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P P P XPP XO XXX
1 Brademeyer, Joe 40 UNA 12-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P P P P XO XXX
3 Shellhaas, Steve 42 Rossburg OH 11-06.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Clem, Chris 41 Auburn IL 11-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P P P XO XO O XXX

Event 9 Men 45-49 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
45-49 Beach: R 15-00 Gary Hunter, Ft. Wayne
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Herron, Joe 48 Indianapolis 12-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P O P O O XXX

Event 9 Men 50-54 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
50-54 Beach: R 14-06 2007 Gary Hunter, Ft. Wayne (T2006)
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moeller, Jim 53 UNA 12-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P XO XO XO O XXX

Event 9 Men 55-59 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
55-59 Beach: R 9-06 2013 Terry Woodward, South Lyon
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ogden, Dennis 56 Howell MI 9-00.00
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
P P P O P O XXX

Event 9 Men 60-64 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
60-64 Beach: R 12-00 2014 Bubba Sparks, Dana Pointe
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunter, Gary 60 UNA 13-00.00R
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-04
P P P P P P P P P P O XXO O XXO XXX

Event 9 Men 65-69 Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
65-69 Beach: R 10-06 2014 Dick Kochert, Remington
65-69 Beach: R 10-03 2016 John Large, Belding
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Large, John 68 UNA 11-00.00R
5-04 5-10 6-04 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P O P O P XXO XXX

Event 9 Men 80+ Pole Vault Masters/Open
=======================================================================
80+ Beach Va: R 6-06 2014 Bob Root, Niles
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Root, Bob 82 UNA 5-10.00
5-04 5-10 6-04
XO O XXX

Event 10 Men Pole Vault 14 and Under Boys
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 14-00 2012 Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emeott, Colton 14 Caledonia MI 12-00.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Shellhaas, Brock 14 Rossburg OH J12-00.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
P P P P P P P P P P P P P P O P XO XXX
3 Bullis, Gabe 14 Hubbard Lake 11-00.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO O O XXX
4 Sommers, Jake 14 UNA 10-06.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P P P P P P XO P O O XXX
5 Stockdale, Xander 14 UNA J10-06.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P P P P P P P P XO XO XXX
5 Johnston, Riley 14 Hobart IN J10-06.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO XO XXX
7 Saloga, Andrew 14 Sugar Grove 10-00.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P P P P P XO O O XO XXX
8 Painter, Jo 14 Auburn IN J10-00.00
4-02 4-06 5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXO XXX

Event 11 Men Pole Vault College Men A
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gary, Noah 19 Dexter MI 15-09.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03 15-09 16-03
P P P O XO XXX
2 Fogarasi, Joe 19 Columbia CO 15-03.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03 15-09
P P P O XXX
2 Olszewski, AJ 23 UNA 15-03.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03 15-09
P P O O XXX
4 Guthrie, Timothy 21 Madison WI J15-03.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03 15-09
P P XXO XO XXX
5 Harrison, Andrew 18 Wyandotte MI 14-06.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03
O O O XXX
6 Krieger, Grant 22 Orono MN J14-06.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03
P XO O XXX
6 Johnson, Jesse 22 Plover WI J14-06.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03
P XO O XXX
6 Haughn, Kevin 21 UNA J14-06.00
13-00 13-09 14-06 15-03
P XO O XXX

Event 12 Women Pole Vault 14 and Under Girls
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 11-01 2011 Brehanna Showers, Belmont
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roberts, Windsor 13 Downs IL 11-00.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03
P P P P P O O O XO XO XXX
2 Ridgway, Courtnie 14 Bloomington 10-06.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P P O O O XXO XXX
3 Shouse, Lindsey 14 Bloomington 10-00.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P P P P O O XO XXX
4 Hunt, Riley 14 Greenville O 8-09.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06
P P O O O O XXX
5 Griffin, Sarah 14 Lake Orion M J8-09.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06
P P O O XO O XXX
6 Frisbie, Sophie 13 Lake Elmo MN J8-09.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06
P P P O XO XO XXX
7 Rule, Alix 14 Peoria IL J8-09.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06
P P P P XXO XO XXX
8 Chapin, Hanna 14 Fenton MI J8-09.00
5-00 5-09 6-06 7-03 8-00 8-09 9-06
P P P P P XXO XXX

Event 13 Girls Pole Vault Elite Women 1 Invite
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 14-09 2012 April Steiner-Bennett
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grove, Emily 23 Vermillion S 13-04.00
12-04 12-08 13-00 13-04 13-08
P P XO O XXX

Event 14 Boys Pole Vault Elite Men 1 Invite
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 18-06 2010 Mark Hollis, Mishawaka, IN
Beach Vault: R 18-06 2005 Justin Norberg
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Sean 30 Titusville F 17-00.00
16-04 16-08 17-00 17-04
P O O XXX
2 Babits, Max 24 Ann Arbor MI J17-00.00
16-04 16-08 17-00 17-04 17-08
P P XO P XXX
2 Winder, Luke 20 Joliet IL J17-00.00
16-04 16-08 17-00 17-04
O O XO XXX
4 Rowland, Matthew 21 Bellevue OH 16-04.00
16-04 16-08
O XXX

Event 15 Women Pole Vault College Women A
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 12-09 2014 Mackenzie Shell
Beach Vault: R 12-09 2012 Kiley Tobel
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patton, Cat 20 Jeffersonvil 12-09.00R
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-00
P P P P O XXO XO XXO XXX
2 Lambeth, Stephanie 18 Birch Run MI 12-03.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09
P P P P O XXO O XXX
3 Wojciechowski, Danielle 19 Roselle IL 11-09.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 11-09 12-03
P P P P O O XXX
4 Desmond, Jacquelyn 18 Lemont IL 11-03.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 11-09
P P P O O XXX
4 Kaht, Elizabeth 22 Spring Grove 11-03.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03 11-09 12-03
P P P O O P XXX
6 Emery, Hannah 19 Battle Creek 10-06.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03
P P P O XXX
7 Waltz, Abbey 19 Elmhurst IL J10-06.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03
P P P XXO XXX
7 Nelson, Alexis 19 Richmond IL J10-06.00
7-06 9-00 9-09 10-06 11-03
P P P XXO XXX

Event 16 Girls Pole Vault 11-06 and up HS Elite Girls
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 13-01 7/11/2015 Morgan Zacharias, Custer Park
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stern, Allie 17 Akron OH 12-09.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03 12-09 13-00
P P O XXO O XXX
2 Leon, Gabriela 17 Grand Rapids 12-03.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03 12-09
P P O O XXX
3 Brown, Sandra 18 Indianapolis J12-03.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03 12-09
P P XXO O XXX
4 Leroux, Gabriella 17 Fruitport MI 11-06.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03
P P O XXX
5 Dolan, Rachel 17 Grand Blanc J11-06.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03
P XO O XXX
6 Stimmel, Kassidie 16 Bay View OH J11-06.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03
O O XXO XXX
6 Ifft, Kassadee 18 Fairbury IL J11-06.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03
P O XXO XXX
8 Leggas, Kristina 17 Lexington KY J11-06.00
10-00 10-09 11-06 12-03
P XO XXO XXX

Event 17 Boys Pole Vault 14-06 and up HS Elite Boys
=======================================================================
Beach Vault: R 16-00 2009 Tommy Stacey, Carol Stream IL
Beach Vault: R 16-00 2006 Brian Hancock, Monroe City MO
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williamson, William 18 Winamac IN 15-06.00
13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-01
P P P XO O XXX
2 Nelson, Luke 18 Oak Park IL J15-06.00
13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-01
P O XO XXO XO XXX
3 Fasbender, Nathanial 18 Reed City MI 15-00.00
13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06
P O XXO XXO XXX
4 Bradford, Zachery 16 Bloomington J15-00.00
13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06
P XXO XO XXO XXX
5 Konst, Logan 17 Anna OH 14-00.00
13-06 14-00 14-06
O O XXX
6 Murphy, Jett 16 Covington OH J14-00.00
13-06 14-00 14-06
O XXO XXX
7 Memmel, Eliah 18 West Bend WI 13-06.00
13-06 14-00
XO XXX
8 Frens, Aaron (aj) 18 Greenville O J13-06.00
13-06 14-00
XXO XXX