Big Bird Run

back to results

Nov. 11, 2007

Big Bird Run
Roseville,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 ROSEVILLE BIG BIRD - 1 MILE RUN RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag 1mile Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 1105 Kole Brunsman Fraser 12 6:18 6:18
2 4 1227 Alec Klott Sterling Hts 12 6:23 6:23
3 6 1112 Parker Foy Novi 11 6:29 6:29
4 7 1298 Kevin Allen St Clair Shores 12 6:31 6:31
5 8 1226 William Saiz Sterling Hts 10 6:45 6:45
6 9 1106 Alex Chapp St Clair Shores 10 6:49 6:49
7 11 1195 Ethan Ottoy Scs 12 6:52 6:52
8 12 1196 Everett Ottoy Scs 10 6:52 6:52
9 13 1166 Michael Sorrentino Warren 12 7:03 7:03
10 17 1177 Joshua Pettibone Sterling Heights 12 7:57 7:57
11 18 1151 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens 11 7:58 7:58
12 19 1146 Matthew Brunsman Fraser 10 8:04 8:04
13 20 1147 Michael Brunsman Fraser 11 8:17 8:17
14 24 1143 Scott Suminski Fraser 11 8:31 8:31
15 27 1204 Alex Gruber Fraser 12 8:41 8:41
16 31 1202 Nicholas Paulson Fraser 8 9:21 9:21
17 48 1162 Joe Pedrie Washington 8 10:28 10:28
18 51 1201 Adam Paulson Fraser 6 10:36 10:36
19 55 1212 Matthew Des Rosiers Sterling Hts 8 11:01 11:01
20 56 1190 Griffin Hendren Troy 7 11:04 11:04
21 58 1149 Aidan Harris Clinton Twp 9 11:12 11:12
22 61 1228 Matthew Ryckaert Sterling Heights 6 11:43 11:43
23 95 1216 Jason La Forest MacOmb 6 17:23 17:23
24 103 1207 Ethan Williams Fraser 8 21:00 21:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag 1mile Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 1187 Brooke Heins Warren 14 6:24 6:24
2 14 1213 Carmen Brown St Clair Shores 12 7:28 7:28
3 16 1175 Brianna Paniccia Fraser 13 7:38 7:38
4 21 1206 Rachael Williams Fraser 11 8:20 8:20
5 23 1197 Avery Ottoy Scs 8 8:27 8:27
6 28 1155 Emma Laga Sterling Hts 8 8:41 8:41
7 30 1182 Alexis Ventimiglia Roseville 8 9:15 9:15
8 32 1167 Elizabeth Volante Roseville 8 9:25 9:25
9 33 1189 Tabitha Hendren Troy 9 9:29 9:29
10 34 1299 Samantha Allen St Clair Shores 9 9:31 9:31
11 37 1176 Elisabeth Pettibone Sterling Hts 8 9:44 9:44
12 38 1139 Paige Saiz Sterling Hts 6 9:44 9:44
13 39 1229 Karly Ryckaert Sterling Heights 10 9:45 9:45
14 42 1203 Makayla Heins Warren 10 9:59 9:59
15 43 1159 Rebekah Pedrie Washington 10 9:59 9:59
16 45 1157 Clare Pauck Shelby Twp 10 10:06 10:06
17 49 1158 Laura Pauck Shelby Twp 11 10:33 10:33
18 52 1111 MacKenzie Foy Novi 5 10:45 10:45
19 59 1214 Amber Trombley Sterling Hts 12 11:36 11:36
20 63 1180 Madeline Tompkins Gross Pt Frms 9 11:46 11:46
21 67 1208 Samantha Neamonitis Fraser 11 12:27 12:27
22 68 1205 Catherine Woodward Eastpointe 13 12:27 12:27
23 70 1160 Margaret Pedrie Washington 13 12:48 12:48
24 72 1178 Emma Tompkins Gross Pt Frms 7 13:14 13:14
25 74 1218 McKenzie Murphy Huntingwoods 9 13:40 13:40


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag 1mile Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 1225 Andrew Baurhenn Sterling Heights 19 5:22 5:22
2 2 1141 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 45 5:44 5:44
3 22 1230 Robert Taylor Roseville 49 8:25 8:25
4 25 1174 Tom Kochendorfer Madison Heights 40 8:37 8:37
5 40 1103 Terry Bewick Sterling Hts 33 9:47 9:47
6 41 1231 Ron Konopoka Harper Woods 64 9:52 9:52
7 46 1110 Nicholas De Sandre Warren 16 10:11 10:11
8 62 1179 Jeff Tompkins Gross Pt Frms 36 11:46 11:46
9 78 1148 Paul Brunsman Fraser 51 13:54 13:54
10 82 1210 Kyle Stitchick Roseville 17 14:57 14:57
11 89 1107 John Chirkun Roseville 55 16:33 16:33
12 90 1122 Craig Miller Port Huron 44 16:39 16:39
13 92 1163 John Rademaker Clinton Twp 54 17:14 17:14
14 97 1120 Frederick Logan Roseville 65 17:43 17:43
15 99 1173 Ray Dominick Warren 58 18:45 18:45
16 100 1209 Herbert Legato MacOmb Twnship 85 19:20 19:20
17 101 1156 James S. Land Warren 47 19:20 19:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag 1mile Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 1152 Stephanie Johnson Troy 15 6:52 6:52
2 15 1186 Susan Heins Warren 38 7:35 7:35
3 26 1185 Katelyn Heins Warren 16 8:39 8:39
4 29 1154 Cynthia Laga Sterling Hts 47 8:51 8:51
5 35 1200 Tammy Schlabach Scs 37 9:42 9:42
6 36 1117 Julie Komarowski East China 28 9:43 9:43
7 44 1144 Madison Bunch Sterling Hts 36 10:05 10:05
8 47 1114 Melissa Kaehler St Clair Shores 31 10:17 10:17
9 50 1169 Nancy Younes Clinton Twp 46 10:35 10:35
10 53 1121 Patty Manturek Mount Clemens 49 10:46 10:46
11 54 1168 Lori Volante Roseville 40 10:57 10:57
12 57 1188 Kristin Hendren Troy 42 11:04 11:04
13 60 184 Beatrice Haxer Roseville 56 11:38 11:38
14 64 1223 Clara Shiner Clinton Twp 65 11:52 11:52
15 65 1116 Mary Lou Kalb Clinton Twp 51 12:16 12:16
16 66 1118 Natalie Kochendorfer Madison Heights 32 12:23 12:23
17 69 1150 Rebecca Harris Clinton Twp 41 12:33 12:33
18 71 1181 Molly Tompkins Gross Pt Frms 38 13:14 13:14
19 73 1161 Katelyn Pedrie Washington 16 13:14 13:14
20 75 1222 Sandra Murphy Huntingwoods 42 13:50 13:50
21 76 1104 Shirley Braschayko Warren 48 13:54 13:54
22 77 1145 Lea Anna Brunsman Fraser 37 13:54 13:54
23 79 1125 Susan Pullis Roseville 44 14:19 14:19
24 80 1109 Kathryn De Sandre Warren 18 14:37 14:37
25 81 1142 Sandra Studebaker Fraser 71 14:55 14:55
26 83 1224 Nicole Rademaker Clinton Twp 28 14:59 14:59
27 84 1165 Jonel Sorrentino Warren 47 16:02 16:02
28 85 1108 Donna De Sandre Warren 51 16:04 16:04
29 86 1124 Marcia Pullin Eastpointe 55 16:12 16:12
30 87 1183 Marie Yadem Clinton Twp 50 16:12 16:12
31 88 1217 Judy Hartwell Roseville 60 16:32 16:32
32 91 1119 Marie Kurpas St Clair Shores 71 17:10 17:10
33 93 1164 Pauline Rademaker Clinton Twp 52 17:15 17:15
34 94 1215 Tammy La Forest MacOmb 39 17:23 17:23
35 96 1102 Margaret Armstrong Roseville 44 17:31 17:31
36 98 1172 Kathy Dominick Warren 57 18:44 18:44
37 102 1211 Patty Hanley Clinton Twp 51 19:36 19:36





AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 ROSEVILLE BIG BIRD - 10K RUN RESULTS

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 302 Matt Fecht Warren 23 32:58 5:19

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 294 Yolanda Flamino Rochester Hills 30 37:05 5:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 264 Patrick Miller Lenox 14 37:02 5:58
2 30 373 Stephen Glinski Warren 15 39:43 6:24
3 34 213 Brendan Murphy Sterling Heights 15 40:09 6:28
4 42 347 Alex Ulewicz Warren 14 40:40 6:33
5 54 202 Kyle Allinder MacOmb 15 41:46 6:44
6 62 204 Dan Hoefler MacOmb 15 42:39 6:52
7 80 212 Ian Murphy Sterling Heights 15 44:12 7:07
8 122 257 Austin Bercik St Clair Shores 14 46:53 7:33
9 152 222 Alan Giroux Sterling Hts 13 49:18 7:56
10 205 304 Clint Grunalt Sterling Heights 15 52:27 8:27
11 247 219 Troy Miller Warren 14 55:47 8:59
12 277 97 David Hendren Roseville 15 57:12 9:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 158 301 Danielle Miller Clinton Twp 15 49:30 7:58
2 250 319 Kate Patronik Huntington Woods 12 56:04 9:02
3 299 169 Jaclyn Reimann Troy 15 58:38 9:27
4 389 171 Dena Berlin Oak Park 15 1:23:29 13:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 305 Mike Fisher Roseville 17 36:49 5:56
2 8 23 Phillip Baldick MacOmb 16 36:57 5:57
3 21 306 Derek Matthew Fisher Roseville 17 39:11 6:19
4 24 308 Nathan Schilling Fraser 16 39:26 6:21
5 35 384 Patrick Vaughn Gross Pt Frms 16 40:11 6:28
6 40 148 Ian Stoll Detroit 17 40:23 6:30
7 46 352 Don Tobias Almont 16 40:59 6:36
8 48 338 Tim Kelly Roseville 16 41:20 6:40
9 49 353 Eric Jacobs Almont 17 41:23 6:40
10 50 419 Caleb Tweten Clinton Twp 16 41:29 6:41
11 55 249 Michael Mimikos Warren 17 41:48 6:44
12 68 221 Joel Sliwinski Warren 16 43:03 6:56
13 74 341 Chris Roosa Roseville 18 43:46 7:03
14 82 211 Maria Trepanier Warren 17 44:17 7:08
15 95 167 David Seaver St Clair Shores 17 45:03 7:15
16 110 210 Jordan Cholewa Warren 17 46:12 7:26
17 113 245 Jonathan Pulcer St Clair Shores 17 46:21 7:28
18 117 194 Nick Jennings Clinton Twp 16 46:40 7:31
19 124 165 Neil Brender Sterling Hts 16 47:12 7:36
20 125 263 David Brado Detroit 17 47:25 7:38
21 129 218 Kristopher Wesfen Sterling Heights 17 47:32 7:39
22 246 260 Daryl Nahorodny Roseville 17 55:45 8:59
23 346 227 Brian Gingrich Sterling Hts 18 1:02:53 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 88 102 Kelly Noren Troy 17 44:42 7:12
2 164 54 Sara Bostwick St Clair Shores 17 49:49 8:01
3 170 409 Olivia Tweten Clinton Twp 18 50:21 8:07
4 229 46 Melissa Heck MacOmb 18 54:36 8:48
5 269 189 Jessica Reading Eastpointe 17 56:59 9:11
6 287 411 Carolyn Reimann Troy 16 58:10 9:22
7 332 282 Kelsey Steinhauser Sterling Hts 17 1:01:10 9:51
8 362 86 Kelly Braschayko Warren 16 1:05:54 10:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 358 Brian Ciarkowski Sterling Heights 19 37:02 5:58
2 26 48 Brian Chometa Roseville 20 39:34 6:22
3 33 361 Brandon Richards Sterling Hts 20 40:04 6:27
4 41 84 William Gerstenberger Roseville 20 40:38 6:33
5 79 186 Larry Ripari Roseville 23 44:09 7:07
6 94 271 Randy Bond Roseville 24 45:03 7:15
7 128 51 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Hts 22 47:27 7:39
8 138 10 William Ripari Roseville 24 48:04 7:45
9 204 206 David Lemieux Sterling Hts 23 52:23 8:26
10 282 200 Dan Witting Eastpointe 20 57:48 9:19
11 289 354 Kenneth Andersen Roseville 24 58:18 9:23
12 356 223 Larry Giroux Sterling Hts 19 1:05:00 10:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 114 Mollie Harms Sterling Heights 22 39:56 6:26
2 137 187 Shannon Kohlitz Jackson 19 48:02 7:44
3 142 251 Charlotte Strawhacker Clinton Twp 23 48:33 7:49
4 154 442 Aurelia Wolski Roseville 22 49:21 7:57
5 195 112 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights 20 51:43 8:20
6 252 156 Susan Pandoff Roseville 20 56:08 9:02
7 254 285 Jordan Lubansuiv Royal Oak 19 56:16 9:04
8 256 275 Colleen Verschaeve Shelby Twp 23 56:17 9:04
9 323 174 Stefanie Salera St Clair Shores 21 1:00:12 9:42
10 383 113 Kelly Harms Sterling Heights 20 1:16:56 12:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 230 Jeremy Raceles Sterling Hts 28 40:46 6:34
2 45 234 Jason Culbert Commerce Twp 27 40:55 6:36
3 98 190 Jason Tenney Eastpointe 26 45:09 7:16
4 99 159 Craig Ashmore Livonia 26 45:12 7:17
5 112 132 Adam Waller Sterling Hts 27 46:19 7:28
6 118 130 Ryan Beach Detroit 27 46:42 7:31
7 130 324 Al Durham Rochester 29 47:36 7:40
8 149 266 Anthony Hughes Linden 29 49:15 7:56
9 220 441 Jackie Newsome Roseville 28 53:28 8:37
10 255 276 Jacob Lett Rochester 26 56:17 9:04
11 258 182 Dennis Baker Clinton Twp 27 56:29 9:06
12 278 161 Jonathan Kalmink Clinton Twp 27 57:19 9:14
13 305 278 Alex Silva Shelby Twp 26 58:51 9:29
14 325 349 Phil Wehrman Clinton Twp 26 1:00:27 9:44
15 347 175 Brent Le Merise Sterling Hts 29 1:02:57 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 410 Cortney Kosmala Clinton Twp 27 42:00 6:46
2 91 406 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit 26 44:47 7:13
3 115 291 Elizabeth Kopchick Lake Orion 25 46:27 7:29
4 116 220 Heather Lyn Pollock Clinton Twp 27 46:38 7:31
5 189 427 Morgan Derouin New Baltimore 26 51:12 8:15
6 206 131 Sarah Sobczak Detroit 26 52:33 8:28
7 224 299 Kellie Kource Shelby Twp 28 53:49 8:40
8 279 160 Megan Holt Troy 26 57:19 9:14
9 309 60 Stacy Krueger Warren 29 59:15 9:33
10 326 147 Karen Ames MacOmb 26 1:00:27 9:44
11 341 435 Renay Weiss-Stansell Northville 28 1:02:06 10:00
12 342 243 Amy Schroder Ferndale 28 1:02:22 10:03
13 348 67 Amanda Alsip-Mccutcheo Roseville 28 1:03:03 10:09
14 353 267 Amy Hughes Linden 28 1:03:48 10:16


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 422 Matthew Sikora Harper Woods 34 36:03 5:49
2 5 350 Jonathan Miller Royal Oak 32 36:20 5:51
3 57 359 Ken Siersma Royal Oak 31 41:56 6:45
4 72 364 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 31 43:38 7:02
5 97 108 Mark Fratella Sterling Hts 30 45:09 7:16
6 104 178 Peter Minjoe Mount Clemens 34 45:33 7:20
7 126 88 Tom Pietrowsky St Clair Shores 31 47:26 7:38
8 153 242 Gary M Haxer Romeo 31 49:19 7:57
9 163 9 Andrew Lawson Warren 32 49:47 8:01
10 174 325 Andy Kastl Clinton Twp 30 50:39 8:09
11 180 274 David Turner St Clair Shores 34 50:54 8:12
12 219 140 Travis Hurst MacOmb 34 53:25 8:36
13 221 376 Chuck Chandler Livonia 34 53:39 8:39
14 286 256 Brian Felczak New Baltimore 31 58:01 9:21
15 292 318 Chris Corneau Canton 30 58:21 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 85 91 Samara Sabin Grayling 30 44:35 7:11
2 159 100 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb 32 49:32 7:59
3 165 145 Sharon Stachecki Saline 30 49:52 8:02
4 168 208 Erin McGrath Royal Oak 30 50:16 8:06
5 190 279 Kim Lubinski Warren 33 51:20 8:16
6 210 43 Melissa Bewick Sterling Hts 34 52:49 8:30
7 243 32 Janet Leski New Baltimore 33 55:34 8:57
8 261 255 Lori Felczak New Baltimore 30 56:42 9:08
9 284 281 Kristen Wilkie Washington 32 57:55 9:20
10 302 179 Holly Minjoe Mount Clemens 33 58:48 9:28
11 313 346 Gwen Bocquet Chesterfield 31 59:33 9:35
12 340 428 Violeta Matovska MacOmb 31 1:01:55 9:58
13 375 407 Kristen Malecki Grosse Pointe 33 1:11:51 11:34
14 378 128 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp 31 1:13:48 11:53
15 384 127 Andrea Dukelow Royal Oak 31 1:18:15 12:36
16 385 286 Dena Robert Berkley 33 1:18:16 12:36
17 386 287 Tamara Brazelton Clawson 33 1:19:07 12:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 62 Steve Menovcik Lansing 39 36:58 5:57
2 15 437 Tim Grotelueschen Sterling Hts 36 37:33 6:03
3 27 344 Maurice Allmacher MacOmb 37 39:36 6:23
4 31 244 Alex Ottoy St Clair Shores 39 39:45 6:24
5 43 262 Michael Ferro St Clair Shores 37 40:45 6:34
6 65 58 David Grigg Clinton Twp 37 42:48 6:54
7 71 217 Eric Bartel St Clair Shores 39 43:37 7:02
8 83 74 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 36 44:22 7:09
9 107 12 James McHale Warren 38 46:01 7:25
10 120 36 David Pakledinaz Roseville 35 46:47 7:32
11 131 237 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 35 47:39 7:41
12 139 421 Majao Querio Macomb Township 38 48:10 7:45
13 143 342 Tom Rodgers Shelby Twp 35 48:40 7:50
14 185 420 Al Fulton Almont 39 51:04 8:14
15 187 423 Keith Bradley Dearborn Heights 37 51:08 8:14
16 199 360 Brian Cooper St Clair Shores 36 52:08 8:24
17 201 185 Matthew Bunch Sterling Hts 36 52:14 8:25
18 213 31 Christopher Peplinski Roseville 38 53:09 8:34
19 222 438 John Allard Shelby Twp 36 53:43 8:39
20 223 141 Chris Henness Grosse Pte Woods 36 53:43 8:39
21 248 55 James Mowbray Sterling Heights 37 55:48 8:59
22 271 126 Jason Kolody Royal Oak 36 57:05 9:12
23 274 265 William Willow Allen Park 37 57:09 9:12
24 291 94 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Hts 35 58:19 9:24
25 295 250 Eric Doyle Troy 39 58:26 9:25
26 331 345 John Lauchlan Clinton Twp 36 1:00:55 9:49
27 335 153 John Beigler St Clair Shores 38 1:01:24 9:53
28 367 120 Greg Guest Gross Pt Frms 38 1:06:33 10:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 296 Marybeth Reader Rochester Hills 38 38:44 6:14
2 28 283 Lisa Selle W. Bloomfield 35 39:40 6:23
3 61 311 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 35 42:33 6:51
4 92 297 Heather Roy Casco 36 44:56 7:14
5 96 293 Debbie Palazzolo Roseville 36 45:05 7:16
6 161 386 Laura Berishaj Utica 38 49:37 8:00
7 178 385 Joy Weber Birmingham 38 50:50 8:11
8 179 231 Amanda Rehm Commerce Twp 36 50:50 8:11
9 202 248 Elizabeth Joelson Birmingham 38 52:15 8:25
10 216 246 Rhonda Tobin Sterling Hts 36 53:17 8:35
11 233 232 Betty Hodges Harper Woods 37 54:56 8:51
12 235 124 Jill Suminski Fraser 38 55:07 8:53
13 239 22 Kimberly La Forest Clinton Twp 38 55:29 8:56
14 244 142 Debbie Koch Clinton Twp 38 55:37 8:57
15 316 134 Lori Schultz MacOmb 36 59:45 9:37
16 330 106 Tracy Warrick Macomb 37 1:00:51 9:48
17 349 56 Gina Miller Port Huron 35 1:03:09 10:10
18 354 87 Yvonne Razook Sterling Hts 36 1:03:59 10:18
19 363 273 Julie Godin Clinton Twp 36 1:06:00 10:38
20 374 375 Stacey Isman Detroit 35 1:10:41 11:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 225 Kraig Schmottlach Warren 41 35:51 5:47
2 6 316 George Knehler Windsor, Ont 40 36:24 5:52
3 14 367 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 37:28 6:02
4 16 424 Karl D Zubal Berkley 42 38:27 6:12
5 18 303 Jerry Carroll MacOmb 43 38:31 6:12
6 20 197 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 41 39:07 6:18
7 25 387 Zoran Stojanovski New Baltimore 43 39:32 6:22
8 29 136 Tim Dyke Almont 43 39:41 6:24
9 37 247 David Dysert Detroit 42 40:16 6:29
10 47 224 Steven Martin Clarkston 41 41:14 6:39
11 52 292 Paul Ballinger New Baltimore 44 41:34 6:42
12 56 109 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Woods 40 41:54 6:45
13 59 37 Shawn Whippler Roseville 44 42:06 6:47
14 70 313 Jim Fitch Harper Woods 42 43:18 6:59
15 73 382 Lance Lange Royal Oak 42 43:42 7:02
16 76 207 Jeff Roman Fenton 40 44:01 7:05
17 100 321 Robert Hordos Clinton Twp 43 45:15 7:17
18 105 252 Dennis Hendren Troy 44 45:36 7:21
19 111 66 John Gruber Fraser 42 46:18 7:27
20 121 380 Steven Kostenko Chesterfield 40 46:47 7:32
21 134 331 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 47:55 7:43
22 136 418 Jim Toth Imlay City 41 48:00 7:44
23 140 295 Kurt Boerner Clinton Twp 44 48:13 7:46
24 147 317 Patrick Read Dearborn 43 49:03 7:54
25 173 233 Craig Hodges Harper Woods 40 50:38 8:09
26 181 425 Tim Gallagher Northville 42 51:01 8:13
27 198 157 Craig M Pandoff Roseville 43 52:01 8:23
28 226 168 Matthew Reimann Troy 44 54:01 8:42
29 231 228 Mike Huellmantel Gross Pt Frms 43 54:48 8:50
30 242 93 Michaele Leski New Baltimore 42 55:34 8:57
31 285 61 Chris Henning Troy 42 57:56 9:20
32 307 42 Bill Foy Novi 43 59:05 9:31
33 311 8 Ronald Pullis Roseville 44 59:21 9:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 109 365 Tammy Tyler Troy 40 46:06 7:26
2 160 68 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield 42 49:37 7:59
3 194 64 Dawn King Southfield 41 51:39 8:19
4 217 96 Rebecca Hendren Roseville 42 53:22 8:36
5 237 65 Jennifer Gruber Fraser 42 55:13 8:54
6 257 284 Mary Kelly Berkley 44 56:21 9:04
7 273 439 Rita Telegadas Gross Pt Frms 41 57:08 9:12
8 276 254 Debe Rymut New Baltimore 43 57:11 9:13
9 280 413 Karyn Choate Romeo 44 57:32 9:16
10 300 258 Arlene Passamani Gross Pt Frms 43 58:43 9:27
11 306 41 Deborah Foy Novi 43 59:05 9:31
12 318 137 Sheila McKean Rochester 42 59:47 9:38
13 336 408 Kristy Sharpe Farmington Hills 41 1:01:42 9:56
14 351 73 Molly Ziskie St Clair Shores 42 1:03:32 10:14
15 388 170 Melissa Berlin Oak Park 41 1:23:01 13:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 335 David Watkins Birmingham 46 34:52 5:37
2 13 180 Jeffrey Martin Bloomfield 49 37:05 5:58
3 17 269 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 49 38:29 6:12
4 22 363 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 45 39:13 6:19
5 23 24 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 48 39:17 6:20
6 36 6 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 48 40:13 6:29
7 39 356 Tom Piazza Troy 48 40:21 6:30
8 51 181 Duane Stewart Royal Oak 49 41:30 6:41
9 53 203 Mike Oakes Utica 45 41:41 6:43
10 78 16 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 45 44:08 7:07
11 89 115 Timothy Seagram St Clair Shores 46 44:44 7:12
12 102 429 John Aufdemberge Gross Pt Frms 46 45:22 7:18
13 150 357 Jan Koenders Franklin 46 49:16 7:56
14 175 89 Steven Niss Troy 49 50:40 8:10
15 176 50 Gerald Broderson St. Clair Shores 46 50:44 8:10
16 209 290 Tim Coyne Roseville 48 52:39 8:29
17 214 259 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 45 53:12 8:34
18 236 193 Michael Roche Jr Troy 49 55:10 8:53
19 294 158 Hardev Saini Shelby Twp 49 58:25 9:24
20 298 195 Brian Remer Sterling Heights 46 58:37 9:26
21 327 369 Michael Green Warren 48 1:00:27 9:44
22 337 111 Richard Harms Sterling Heights 49 1:01:46 9:57
23 368 121 Michael Guest Jr. Gross Pt Frms 46 1:06:33 10:43
24 369 209 Daniel Sears Clinton Twp 45 1:07:14 10:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 270 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods 48 42:49 6:54
2 114 336 Sheen Watkins Birmingham 46 46:24 7:28
3 162 430 Mary Smith Commerce Twp 46 49:46 8:01
4 169 83 Deborah Solem Grosse Pointe 45 50:17 8:06
5 196 101 Brenda Noren Troy 48 51:48 8:21
6 208 59 Tracy Brunsman Fraser 46 52:36 8:28
7 241 199 Julie Erwin Memphis 46 55:31 8:57
8 253 155 Sara Figueroa Fraser 47 56:14 9:03
9 259 164 Kathryn Pedrie Washington 45 56:37 9:07
10 262 133 Geneva Stephens Rochester 48 56:43 9:08
11 288 433 Betsy Mianecki MacOmb 47 58:17 9:23
12 290 436 Kim Kopacka Gross Pt Frms 46 58:19 9:23
13 296 154 Cassandra Richards Roseville 46 58:27 9:25
14 319 268 Susan Berger Huntington Woods 46 59:50 9:38
15 324 95 Linda McNelis Fraser 46 1:00:21 9:43
16 352 63 Rhonda Terry Southfield 45 1:03:40 10:15
17 357 5 Angela Clark Rochester Hills 46 1:05:42 10:35
18 382 135 Ruth Werner T Clair Shores 45 1:16:14 12:17
19 387 405 Annette Momney Clinton Twp 48 1:20:39 12:59
20 390 201 Angie Witting Eastpointe 49 1:25:42 13:48


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 309 Rick Duhaime Holly 53 40:18 6:30
2 81 332 Joe Lasher Kimball Twp 50 44:15 7:08
3 84 69 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pte Woods 50 44:31 7:10
4 86 40 Michael Markie Roseville 52 44:36 7:11
5 87 241 Chuck Ferrell New Haven 51 44:37 7:11
6 93 326 James Scholl Williamston 54 45:01 7:15
7 101 150 Jim Everlove Troy 53 45:16 7:18
8 123 288 Steve Mora Clinton Twp 50 46:55 7:33
9 127 72 Brian Wagner Gross Pt Frms 50 47:27 7:39
10 135 226 Wilhelmns F Van Vianen Sterling Hts 54 47:56 7:43
11 145 417 Bill Siegert Troy 52 48:45 7:51
12 146 85 Paul Levengood New Baltimore 50 48:53 7:52
13 156 362 Doug Walsh Lake Orion 50 49:27 7:58
14 166 71 Robin Pearce New Hudson 54 50:07 8:04
15 167 192 Kevin Roseborough Grosse Pointe 50 50:14 8:06
16 172 381 Thomas Powell Detroit 54 50:37 8:09
17 182 320 Steve Spalding Waterford 52 51:02 8:13
18 183 432 Peter Mianecki MacOmb 53 51:04 8:14
19 192 327 William House Sterling Hts 52 51:24 8:17
20 200 76 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 54 52:14 8:25
21 238 374 Richard Moroni Clinton Twp 54 55:27 8:56
22 240 138 Len Constantine New Baltimore 54 55:31 8:57
23 251 110 Anthony Piccirilli MacOmb Twp 53 56:07 9:02
24 260 322 Lawrence John Grosse Pointe 53 56:41 9:08
25 263 129 Dale Durham Sterling Hts 51 56:44 9:08
26 266 2 James Gribbin St Clair Shores 53 56:56 9:10
27 281 235 William Goodwin Utica 54 57:41 9:17
28 320 307 Frederick J Bart Roseville 50 59:51 9:38
29 328 162 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 51 1:00:34 9:45
30 344 334 Bill Kole Troy 50 1:02:43 10:06
31 350 38 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 51 1:03:26 10:13
32 358 370 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 54 1:05:48 10:36
33 366 119 Joseph Matthews Gross Pt Frms 53 1:06:33 10:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 143 Pamela Hagen Rochester Hills 53 44:45 7:12
2 177 215 Martha Childs Troy 52 50:49 8:11
3 197 216 Sandra Weitzel Clinton Twp 50 51:51 8:21
4 203 315 Sandy Freund MacOmb 50 52:15 8:25
5 225 118 Glenda Card Oak Park 52 53:52 8:41
6 245 13 Kathleen Clark Fraser 50 55:38 8:58
7 275 214 Elizabeth Wheatley Berkley 50 57:10 9:12
8 303 151 Robin Large Shelby Twp 53 58:49 9:28
9 304 277 Maarcia Anderson Shelby Twp 53 58:50 9:29
10 310 28 Carol Switalski Grosse Pointe 53 59:18 9:33
11 321 412 J N Wards Troy 52 1:00:00 9:40
12 322 330 Catherine Boussie Utica 51 1:00:02 9:40
13 334 253 Linda Newby Huntington Woods 54 1:01:24 9:53
14 345 238 Nancy Folk St Clair Shores 50 1:02:50 10:07
15 359 183 Shelley Schoenherr Fair Haven 50 1:05:50 10:36
16 361 47 Linda Klann Fraser 52 1:05:53 10:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 314 Mike Rollason Rochester Hills 59 42:21 6:49
2 67 240 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 56 42:58 6:55
3 75 1 Ron Marinucci Commerce 58 43:48 7:03
4 103 300 D Mark Squires Novi 56 45:33 7:20
5 106 198 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 58 45:40 7:21
6 108 191 Corneleus Wright Detroit 58 46:02 7:25
7 119 80 William Wiitala Hamtramck 56 46:46 7:32
8 132 379 Marty Povirk Franklin 59 47:45 7:41
9 141 17 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 58 48:31 7:49
10 144 355 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton 56 48:43 7:51
11 148 18 Paul Repeck Warren 55 49:07 7:55
12 157 4 Ron Vanneste St Clair Shores 55 49:29 7:58
13 186 39 Tom Flanagan Novi 55 51:05 8:14
14 188 172 Richard Simoni Warren 56 51:11 8:15
15 191 368 James Beale Royal Oak 56 51:22 8:16
16 193 53 Michael Stieber St. Clair Shores 57 51:33 8:18
17 211 144 William Hagen Rochester Hills 59 52:49 8:30
18 212 431 Ron Robinson Clinton Twp 58 53:01 8:32
19 218 125 Alex Donnelly Sarnia 56 53:22 8:36
20 227 26 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 59 54:21 8:45
21 230 45 David Heck MacOmb 56 54:36 8:48
22 234 123 Chris Doyle Sarnia 55 55:06 8:52
23 249 70 James Bahnke South Lyons 59 56:01 9:01
24 272 333 Herb Kaiser West Bloomfield 58 57:05 9:12
25 293 371 Ernie Coil MacOmb 55 58:24 9:24
26 301 173 Robert Davenport Detroit 56 58:46 9:28
27 312 163 George Geck Fraser 59 59:23 9:34
28 329 122 Richard Porte Dearborn 56 1:00:36 9:45
29 339 188 James Graves Grosse Pointe 57 1:01:54 9:58
30 360 440 Allen Narvarud Fair Haven 55 1:05:50 10:36
31 377 92 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens 57 1:13:15 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 151 289 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 49:16 7:56
2 338 77 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 58 1:01:47 9:57
3 364 404 Lois Berkowitz Washington 58 1:06:06 10:39
4 371 166 Marilyn Gerbino Sterling Hts 59 1:09:46 11:14
5 372 176 Jan Le Merise Utica 56 1:09:46 11:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 283 298 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 60 57:49 9:19

FEMAL AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 268 27 Ellen Nitz Milford 67 56:57 9:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 205 Daswell Campbell Warren 62 42:42 6:53
2 64 105 David Rau Gagetown 61 42:44 6:53
3 69 328 Allan Taverner Windsor, Ont 62 43:03 6:56
4 133 337 Bill Spurgeon Royal Oak 60 47:47 7:42
5 155 366 Tom Salmoni Sarnia, Ontario 64 49:21 7:57
6 171 78 Jim Kruse Port Huron 64 50:34 8:09
7 215 377 David Gough Corunna,ont 61 53:17 8:35
8 228 310 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 61 54:35 8:48
9 264 34 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 61 56:47 9:09
10 270 378 Dan Dewey Lake Orion 61 57:01 9:11
11 315 15 William Kalmar Lake Orion 64 59:41 9:37
12 343 236 Harold Jacobson MacOmb 62 1:02:35 10:05
13 365 272 J Russell Labarge Jr Clinton Twp 63 1:06:24 10:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 340 Jim Fitch, Sr. New Haven 68 44:06 7:06
2 232 99 Richard Litzler Bloomfield Hills 68 54:51 8:50
3 297 372 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 65 58:27 9:25
4 314 149 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak 67 59:35 9:36
5 373 348 Hong Cook Gross Pt Frms 68 1:10:11 11:18
6 376 434 Bennett Vitale Shelby Twp 68 1:13:11 11:47
7 380 14 James Pullis Waterford 69 1:14:29 12:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 184 312 David Lee Grosse Ile 70 51:04 8:14
2 207 339 Steffen Kampe St. Thomas Ont 70 52:34 8:28
3 265 7 Ken Isherwood Clinton Twp 72 56:52 9:09
4 267 146 Larry Mishler Plymouth 70 56:57 9:10
5 317 98 Marvin A Stevenson Rochester 72 59:46 9:37
6 333 116 Herb Burrett Pt Edward 70 1:01:17 9:52
7 370 29 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 73 1:07:15 10:50
8 379 79 Daniel Allen Roseville 71 1:14:24 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 308 139 Fred Hagen Birmingham 78 59:10 9:32
2 355 329 Jim McManus Warren 75 1:04:17 10:21
3 391 30 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe 77 1:27:28 14:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 85
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 381 90 James Lovat Warren 83 1:14:32 12:00

male AGE GROUP: 85 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 779 . 19:00 3:04








AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2007 ROSEVILLE BIG BIRD - 4K RUN RESULTS


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 707 Casey Trempler Algonac 17 13:06 5:17
2 2 628 Jordan Eccleston Sterling Heights 17 13:11 5:19
3 3 629 Joshua Eccleston Sterling Heights 17 14:07 5:41
4 4 755 Adam Yokom Marine City 17 14:36 5:53
5 5 721 Mitchell Meldrum Fair Haven 17 14:37 5:53
6 6 745 Robert Soave Jr St Clair Shores 19 14:43 5:55
7 7 622 Donovan Bewicle Sterling Hts 13 14:56 6:01
8 8 645 Adam Stachecki Sterling Hts 26 15:26 6:13
9 10 808 Daniel Di Bucci MacOmb 34 16:25 6:37
10 11 811 Nick Sehy Franklin 12 16:35 6:41
11 12 738 Brenden Kudla Roseville 14 16:47 6:45
12 13 742 Domenic Pica Roseville 14 16:57 6:49
13 16 795 Scott Des Rosiers Sterling Hts 14 17:12 6:56
14 17 796 Rod Swanson Roseville 38 17:18 6:58
15 18 736 Craig Kapp Roseville 14 17:21 6:59
16 19 784 Dean Jr Williams Fraser 14 17:34 7:04
17 20 661 Michael Hendren Roseville 13 17:35 7:05
18 21 743 Jason Hoefler MacOmb 13 17:49 7:10
19 22 771 Pawel Fadanelli Roseville 17 17:54 7:12
20 23 702 Craig Stachecki Saline 34 17:54 7:13
21 24 765 John Rubicz Chesterfield 34 17:55 7:13
22 25 737 Andrew Koczara Fraser 17 18:03 7:16
23 26 766 Anthony Ashman Roseville 16 18:38 7:30
24 28 626 Kyle Brunsman Fraser 14 18:41 7:31
25 29 703 Jared Suminski Fraser 15 18:43 7:32
26 30 714 Shane Brender Sterling Hts 13 18:45 7:33
27 32 602 Kenneth Birdwell Eastpointe 43 18:47 7:34
28 33 606 Sam Dworkin Sterling Hts 28 18:49 7:35
29 34 785 Nicholas Neamonitis Fraser 14 18:50 7:35
30 37 809 Joe Saul-Sehy Franklin 39 18:58 7:38
31 40 749 Dan Stultz Fraser 58 19:15 7:45
32 43 694 Vince Mraldo Warren 14 19:31 7:51
33 44 704 Kyle Suminski Fraser 14 19:32 7:52
34 46 688 Bryan Copeland Roseville 31 19:43 7:56
35 47 720 Timothy Kohlitz Jackson 52 19:43 7:56
36 48 746 Ryan Soave St Clair Shores 15 19:47 7:58
37 49 614 Phil Morell MacOmb 64 19:50 7:59
38 50 741 Kyle Nash Warren 12 19:53 8:00
39 51 603 Tim Bolle Clinton Twp 40 20:05 8:05
40 53 717 Ron Hiestand Mt Clemens 44 20:10 8:07
41 54 799 Matt Crouse Eastpointe 32 20:11 8:08
42 56 608 Ron Fedoronko Warren 64 20:27 8:14
43 58 760 Frank Felarca Roseville 29 20:35 8:17
44 62 659 Jonathon Gruber Fraser 13 20:50 8:23
45 63 826 Tim Kosinski Harrison Twp 59 20:51 8:23
46 64 744 Jerry Rogers Harper Woods 48 20:53 8:24
47 65 621 Terry Wilson Sarnia 48 20:54 8:25
48 66 908 Bob Kruse Warren 65 20:55 8:25
49 69 774 Scott Allen Scs 41 21:06 8:30
50 70 647 Ken Washington Sterling Hts 36 21:12 8:32
51 71 782 Anthony Curtis Roseville 15 21:20 8:35
52 72 753 Tim Villegas St Clair Shores 25 21:28 8:39
53 74 815 Frank Higgins Sarnia 65 21:35 8:41
54 79 750 Mike Timpa MacOmb 33 21:50 8:47
55 80 758 Mark Descher Roseville 30 22:00 8:51
56 83 817 Ajay Saini Shelby Twp 20 22:11 8:56
57 84 646 Gerry Vanneste Sr Clinton Twp 51 22:12 8:56
58 86 786 Dean Williams Fraser 41 22:14 8:57
59 88 664 Matthew Miller MacOmb 33 22:17 8:58
60 89 835 Jay Labarge Royal Oak 32 22:19 8:59
61 90 655 Jesse Craft Fraser 27 22:23 9:01
62 91 651 Adam Jay MacOmb 34 22:26 9:02
63 92 642 Leonard Ryszka Manitou Beach 57 22:28 9:03
64 96 616 Jeffry Pariseau Eastpointe 51 22:44 9:09
65 97 716 Frank Felarca Sr Roseville 63 22:46 9:10
66 99 805 Glen Chojnowski Fraser 45 22:52 9:12
67 100 822 Alan Beste St Clair Shores 55 22:53 9:13
68 106 613 Mark Ignasiak Troy 48 23:15 9:22
69 108 697 Dan Pfendt Warren 38 23:22 9:24
70 109 611 Andrew Ignasiak Troy 10 23:24 9:25
71 111 718 Daniel Johnson Troy 42 23:39 9:31
72 115 764 Ron Murawsky Roseville 32 24:04 9:41
73 118 691 Shane Forsythe Warren 31 24:28 9:51
74 119 828 David McKinnon Royal Oak 41 24:41 9:56
75 122 632 Scott Hammond Royal Oak 53 24:47 9:58
76 123 728 Alex Escutia Eastpointe 32 24:48 9:59
77 128 832 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield 52 25:04 10:06
78 131 604 Ronalds Bracali Shelby Twp 50 25:20 10:12
79 138 791 Gary J Haxer, Sr. Roseville 58 26:02 10:29
80 140 644 Fred Smith Livonia 51 26:07 10:31
81 145 807 Dalton Noren Troy 18 26:54 10:49
82 147 709 Ryan Weatherly Roseville 11 27:03 10:53
83 148 827 Ross Tweten Clinton Twp 51 27:14 10:58
84 151 804 James Viza Clinton Twp 62 27:28 11:03
85 152 323 Scott Bertram Detroit 53 27:29 11:04
86 154 831 D'Angelo Vitale Roseville 9 27:58 11:15
87 155 830 Jon Vitale Roseville 35 27:58 11:16
88 158 732 George Good Sterling Heights 76 28:14 11:22
89 162 730 Charlie Giroux Sterling Hts 6 28:33 11:30
90 163 705 Zachary Thompson Roseville 12 28:47 11:35
91 164 660 Alex Hayes Roseville 12 28:48 11:36
92 165 667 Kyle Kretschmer Roseville 11 28:51 11:37
93 166 814 Joshua Jaime Northville 51 29:20 11:49
94 181 9002 Karl Krueger MacOmb 58 30:28 12:16
95 183 823 Stephen Spurr Grosse Pointe 63 30:49 12:24
96 187 836 Johannes Bantle Rochester Hills 21 32:16 12:59
97 190 44 Larry Klann Fraser 50 34:35 13:55
98 196 751 Jon Tovarez Kimball Township 36 38:31 15:30
99 197 824 Nathaniel Spurr Grosse Pointe 29 47:13 19:00
100 198 343 Chris Berg Sanford 23 1:07:52 27:19
101 801 Andrew Cusmano MacOmb 14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 757 Renee Cholyway Warren 16 16:11 6:31
2 14 810 Autumn Sehy Franklin 12 17:01 6:51
3 15 802 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 44 17:03 6:52
4 27 711 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp 36 18:41 7:31
5 31 834 Laura Marble St Clair Shores 38 18:46 7:33
6 35 693 Krystle Measel Shelby Twp 22 18:51 7:35
7 36 781 Krystal Curtis Roseville 14 18:56 7:37
8 38 654 Colette Chapp St Clair Shores 13 19:07 7:42
9 39 816 Carmen Folk St Clair Shores 14 19:10 7:43
10 41 636 Joanne Landt Roseville 21 19:19 7:47
11 42 759 Kristin Dundas Ferndale 33 19:27 7:50
12 45 618 Jennifer Spears Fraser 36 19:38 7:54
13 52 747 Stephanie Soave St Clair Shores 45 20:06 8:05
14 55 813 Mary O'Brien Ferndale 56 20:16 8:09
15 57 631 Tracie Grucz Clinton Twp 24 20:31 8:16
16 59 715 Cyndi Disser Marysville 40 20:36 8:18
17 60 601 Haley Bedard Brights Grove 15 20:37 8:18
18 61 829 Shelly Krajewski Sterling Heights 27 20:40 8:19
19 67 726 Shannon Cayce St Clair Shores 32 21:03 8:28
20 68 756 Victoria Zimmer Roseville 16 21:04 8:29
21 73 623 Marianne Boddington Roseville 45 21:30 8:39
22 75 773 Jane Allen Scs 43 21:39 8:43
23 76 712 Madeline Brender Sterling Hts 9 21:41 8:44
24 77 748 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe 47 21:41 8:44
25 78 672 Antoinette McFarlen MacOmb 35 21:49 8:47
26 81 612 Christina Ignasiak Troy 13 22:01 8:52
27 82 783 Stephanie McJennett Fraser 17 22:05 8:53
28 85 689 Jennifer Copeland Roseville 29 22:14 8:57
29 87 677 Diana Schultz Roseville 39 22:16 8:58
30 93 818 Molly Newnum Ypsilanti 20 22:30 9:04
31 94 638 Andrea Maceri Harper Woods 40 22:33 9:05
32 95 803 Leonie Koenders Franklin 12 22:39 9:07
33 98 725 Jacquelynn Boyle Eastpointe 48 22:50 9:11
34 101 770 Mary Michaels Farmington Hill 37 23:00 9:16
35 102 692 Jeri Grigg St Clair Shores 40 23:00 9:16
36 103 776 Elizabeth Brado Detroit 15 23:06 9:18
37 104 812 Alexa Materna Harrison Twp 14 23:06 9:18
38 105 620 Samantha Vanneste Clinton Twp 26 23:11 9:20
39 107 701 Sharon Smith Algonac 49 23:19 9:23
40 110 635 Shannon Kraja MacOmb 27 23:34 9:29
41 112 722 Sheila Pegg White Lake 62 23:45 9:34
42 113 706 Katie Tokarczyk Oxford 25 23:48 9:35
43 114 763 Jill Murawsky Roseville 30 23:56 9:38
44 116 678 Samantha Schultz Roseville 17 24:12 9:45
45 117 780 Ann Hatcher Harrison Twp 38 24:14 9:45
46 120 619 Michelle Stuhldreer Rochester Hills 36 24:42 9:56
47 121 792 Rosemary Wlodarczyk Harrison Twp 48 24:44 9:57
48 124 740 Alexandra Nash Warren 9 24:52 10:01
49 125 708 Rochelle Vespie Clinton Twp 28 24:54 10:02
50 126 798 Janet Dishman MacOmb 44 24:55 10:02
51 127 699 Shannon Pietras MacOmb 26 24:57 10:02
52 129 724 Kelly Borys Ann Arbor 31 25:13 10:09
53 130 666 Jill Kotchi Sterling Hts 32 25:17 10:10
54 132 641 Debra Radford Roseville 32 25:27 10:15
55 133 800 Jackie Phillips St Clair Shores 39 25:28 10:15
56 134 797 Robin Delas Gross Pt Frms 38 25:29 10:16
57 135 695 Kristen Myers New Baltimore 29 25:38 10:19
58 136 648 Aeja White Gross Pt Frms 41 25:51 10:24
59 137 627 Kathy Clulo Sterling Hts 40 25:54 10:26
60 139 723 Neomi Saini Shelby Twp 54 26:03 10:29
61 141 605 Diana Lubinski Roseville 34 26:10 10:32
62 142 607 Catherine Fedoronko Warren 63 26:12 10:33
63 143 833 Kristi Phillips Ferndale 32 26:17 10:35
64 144 793 Julia Stefanie Wallaceburg, Ont 9 26:53 10:49
65 146 696 Constance Peltier Richmond 38 26:58 10:51
66 149 727 Jamie Consiglio Eastpointe 31 27:22 11:01
67 150 739 Carol Lemieux Sterling Hts 48 27:23 11:01
68 153 794 Kelly Stefanie Wallaceburg, Ont 42 27:33 11:06
69 156 687 Penelope Barker Sterling Hts 36 28:01 11:16
70 157 789 Deborah Kelly Roseville 51 28:03 11:17
71 159 820 Mimi Koppang Gross Pt Frms 51 28:23 11:26
72 160 685 Noreen Baller Roseville 59 28:25 11:26
73 161 821 Carol Shortt New Baltimore 52 28:33 11:29
74 167 656 Micaela Crandalle Roseville 11 29:21 11:49
75 168 698 Larissa Pfendt Warren 27 29:29 11:52
76 169 768 Taylor Grzywacz Fraser 16 29:31 11:53
77 170 663 Terese McNelis Fraser 16 29:31 11:53
78 171 752 Kelley Unsworth Clawson 29 29:33 11:54
79 172 735 Joyce Jerome Warren 46 29:33 11:54
80 173 649 Jeanne Williams Royal Oak 48 29:37 11:55
81 174 682 Laurie Stitt Roseville 11 29:37 11:55
82 175 679 Bryanna Scobie Roseville 12 29:38 11:56
83 176 772 Melissa Sheppard Fraser 31 29:54 12:02
84 177 787 Jennifer McKay St Clair Shores 32 29:54 12:02
85 178 819 Anne Reneau Roseville 66 29:55 12:03
86 179 729 Miranda Embry Warren 11 30:09 12:08
87 180 650 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford 46 30:11 12:09
88 182 9003 Donna Krueger MacOmb 51 30:29 12:16
89 184 630 Lesley Frueh Mount Clemens 31 30:57 12:27
90 185 617 Sharon Pullis Waterford 68 31:16 12:35
91 186 731 Mary Giroux Sterling Hts 6 32:08 12:56
92 188 684 Merrilee Atwood Eastpointe 53 32:56 13:15
93 189 610 Alexanddra Ignasiak Troy 46 34:07 13:44
94 191 686 Patricia Barker Clarkston 58 35:39 14:21
95 192 788 Sherry Thompson New Baltimore 32 37:57 15:16
96 193 790 Mary Salazar . 31 37:57 15:16
97 194 769 Kaitlyn Girodat Fraser 16 38:00 15:18
98 195 665 Molly Kilkire Fraser 16 38:00 15:18
99 719 Stephanie Johnson Troy 15




Roseville,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT