2016 Rotary Run at Spree "66"

back to results

Jun. 26, 2016

2016 Rotary Run at Spree "66"
Livonia, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Rotary Run at Spree "66"

5k

Age Group Results

June 26, 2016

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shaun McGrath Dearborn Heights M 228 13 15 26:19 8:29/M
2 Dylan McGrath Dearborn Heights M 227 11 16 26:20 8:30/M
3 Zachary Thomas Livonia MI 205 12 58 46:50 15:06/M


Female 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reagan Spurlock Livonia MI 257 8 45 36:56 11:55/M


Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Graham Livonia MI 207 15 2 21:11 6:50/M
2 Ben Mostiler Northville MI 234 16 6 22:06 7:08/M
3 Ryan Featherngill Livonia MI 235 15 17 26:48 8:39/M
4 Ben Stemple Livonia MI 255 15 59 46:51 15:07/M


Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Delace Jia Bloomfield Hills M 263 15 11 23:19 7:31/M
2 Abby Zwicker Livonia MI 209 17 14 24:46 7:59/M
3 Elizabeth Gramlich Westland MI 211 17 74 57:22 18:30/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian McCraken Livonia MI 271 22 1 19:10 6:11/M
2 W. Alexander Gramlich Westland MI 212 21 71 53:44 17:20/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Borieo Livonia MI 279 23 32 32:17 10:25/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Lipon Livonia MI 238 27 13 24:02 7:45/M
2 Tony Tahmouch Livonia MI 222 27 41 35:50 11:34/M
3 Jon Westbrook Farmington MI 260 29 49 39:56 12:53/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina Tucker Novi MI 264 29 33 32:31 10:29/M
2 Jamie Welton Livonia MI 252 29 43 36:25 11:45/M
3 Laura Tahmouch Livonia MI 223 27 51 42:15 13:38/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Shepherd Novi MI 230 32 39 35:35 11:29/M
2 Clay Welton Livonia MI 251 31 44 36:25 11:45/M
3 Tom Danowski Farmington MI 218 30 48 38:56 12:34/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Bourland Livonia MI 204 31 18 26:51 8:40/M
2 Magan Wasilewski Wyandotte MI 237 32 23 28:22 9:09/M
3 Angela Schultheis Livonia MI 281 30 26 30:16 9:46/M
4 Stephanie Farkas Livonia MI 253 31 28 30:51 9:57/M
5 Joanna Danowski Farmington MI 219 30 29 31:17 10:05/M
6 Emily Cook Livonia MI 203 34 40 35:48 11:33/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Hart Livonia MI 224 37 25 29:51 9:38/M
2 Glenn Tucker Livonia MI 265 38 34 32:33 10:30/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Haddad Livonia MI 280 37 4 21:34 6:57/M
2 Dawnne Toppa Livonia MI 250 35 50 40:26 13:03/M
3 Heather Reeves Goshen KY 273 35 62 49:45 16:03/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 B Schultheis Livonia MI 275 43 5 22:05 7:07/M
2 Tim Priebe Livonia MI 216 43 27 30:28 9:50/M
3 Brian McGrath Dearborn Heights M 229 44 35 33:13 10:43/M
4 Wendell Gramlich Westland MI 213 44 72 53:45 17:20/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 April Wolters Livonia MI 243 44 19 27:19 8:49/M
2 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 262 42 20 27:27 8:51/M
3 Laurel Lindh Minneapolis MN 259 44 22 28:02 9:03/M
4 Dena Spurlock Livonia MI 258 41 46 36:57 11:55/M
5 Laura Stemple Livonia MI 256 42 56 45:44 14:45/M
6 Carol Gramlich Westland MI 210 43 73 57:21 18:30/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Borieo Livonia MI 278 49 31 32:17 10:25/M
2 Cynthia Hoffman Livonia MI 221 46 36 33:29 10:48/M
3 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 236 45 55 42:58 13:52/M
4 Victoria Thomas Livonia MI 206 45 57 45:45 14:45/M
5 Bridget Wassermann Livonia MI 226 49 69 51:28 16:36/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Capt America Royal Oak MI 274 54 3 21:18 6:52/M
2 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 269 50 12 23:46 7:40/M
3 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 283 53 24 29:48 9:37/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kris Diaz Westland MI 254 50 21 28:01 9:02/M
2 Alison Ruffer Livonia MI 239 51 52 42:26 13:41/M
3 Alexis Burgess Livonia MI 248 54 65 50:44 16:22/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township 246 59 7 22:27 7:15/M
2 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 266 57 10 22:56 7:24/M
3 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 277 55 38 35:04 11:19/M
4 Brian Gnagey Livonia MI 282 57 42 35:57 11:36/M
5 Nicholas Ruffer Livonia MI 240 56 53 42:27 13:42/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 276 57 30 31:47 10:15/M
2 Kristine Gnagey Livonia MI 217 58 61 49:27 15:57/M
3 Yvonne Nimox Southfield MI 284 58 64 49:50 16:05/M
4 Deborah Deschenes Livonia MI 242 55 66 50:46 16:23/M
5 Jane Radgowski Livonia MI 249 56 68 51:27 16:36/M
6 Julie Witkowski Livonia MI 225 56 70 51:29 16:36/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike McGuire Plymouth MI 214 62 8 22:40 7:19/M
2 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 244 64 47 37:21 12:03/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judith Elias Farmington MI 261 62 60 47:43 15:24/M
2 Carrie Spurling Livonia MI 272 60 63 49:47 16:04/M
3 Nancy Lindenmuth Livonia MI 247 60 67 51:05 16:29/M


Male 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 233 67 9 22:48 7:21/M
2 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 208 65 54 42:41 13:46/M


Female 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 232 70 37 34:30 11:08/M