2016 Southgate Heritage Days 5K Glow RUn

back to results

Jun. 17, 2016

2016 Southgate Heritage Days 5K Glow RUn
Southgate, Mi
Provided by Race Timing Services



Southgate Heritage Days 5K Glow Run
Age Group Results
June 17, 2016
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Male 18 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wyatt Isenegger 5 37 37:29 12:05/M

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Boldiszar Riverview MI 15 11 26:28 8:32/M
2 Brittany Gloss Trenton MI 17 14 27:52 8:59/M
3 Elizabeth Harrison 8 22 29:41 9:35/M
4 Ellie Isenegger 8 32 32:11 10:23/M
5 Kristen Moore 13 41 42:25 13:41/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelby Loselle Wyandotte MI 23 5 24:28 7:54/M
2 Lindsay Pastor Southgate MI 24 18 29:10 9:25/M
3 Allyson Flannery 20 21 29:37 9:33/M
4 Mary Skrypipc 23 33 33:28 10:48/M

Female 25 to 30

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Lafata Lincoln Park MI 27 12 27:11 8:46/M
2 Abby Kalil 26 17 28:56 9:20/M
3 Julie Day 25 20 29:32 9:32/M
4 Amy Foster Rockwood MI 30 25 30:02 9:41/M
5 Suzanne Uechi 29 34 33:38 10:51/M
6 Lauren Cianciolo 30 39 37:47 12:11/M

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shane Isenegger 35 43 46:46 15:05/M

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Lent Riverview MI 32 38 37:42 12:10/M
2 Stefanie Isenegger 32 44 46:46 15:05/M

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Barnes 37 8 25:18 8:10/M
2 Matthew Andrews Rockwood MI 37 24 29:42 9:35/M
3 Aaron Pacheco 36 29 30:46 9:55/M

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cyndi Tluczek Southgate MI 37 7 24:35 7:56/M
2 Patricia May Trenton MI 36 28 30:44 9:55/M

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenny Ballard Wyandotte MI 44 1 20:40 6:40/M
2 Kassandra Pacheco Southgate MI 42 15 28:29 9:11/M
3 Dawn Gloss Trenton MI 42 27 30:42 9:54/M
4 Heather Baker Trenton MI 45 40 39:10 12:38/M

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Verklan Dearborn MI 50 2 22:23 7:13/M
2 Susanne Straub 48 9 25:41 8:17/M
3 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 49 19 29:19 9:27/M
4 Stephanie Moore Dearborn MI 46 42 45:52 14:48/M

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Kakos Southgate MI 54 13 27:21 8:49/M

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cynthia Joslyn 52 3 24:18 7:50/M

Male 56 to 60

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Duehaur Monroe MI 57 6 24:30 7:54/M
2 Joseph Kuspa 59 10 26:27 8:32/M
3 Tom Kakos Dearborn MI 56 16 28:52 9:19/M
4 Don Wallace Riverview MI 56 26 30:21 9:47/M
5 Rudy Cianfarani Wyandotte MI 56 31 31:51 10:16/M

Female 61 to 65

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Onesian 61 23 29:41 9:35/M
2 Ellen Sekerak Dearborn Heights MI 64 35 34:55 11:16/M
3 Susan Hayhurst 64 36 35:28 11:26/M

Male 66 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Subotich 66 4 24:22 7:52/M
2 Alan Watson Grosse Ile MI 68 30 30:49 9:56/M