2016 CMAC MS Championships

back to results

May. 25, 2016

2016 CMAC MS Championships
Laingsburg, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2016 11:24 PM
CMAC MS Championships - 5/24/2016
live results at mtresults.com
Dansville HS
Results

Girls 70 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Taryn Pewamo-Westp 10.14 10.12 3 10
2 Sherman, Shaylee Potterville 10.74 10.34 3 8
3 Koenigsknecht, Adysen Fowler 10.26 10.36 3 6
4 Resseguie, Jordan Bath 10.44 10.60 3 5
5 Ward, Taylor Potterville 10.94 10.70 3 4
6 Pohl, Ellie Pewamo-Westp 11.24 10.78 2 3
7 Bengel, Kiley Fowler 10.46 10.99 3 2
8 Smith, Liz Dansville 10.74 11.02 3 1
9 Gibson, Kessendra Bath 10.94 11.10 3
10 Hafner, Lily Pewamo-Westp 12.04 11.16 1
11 St Amour, Emile Laingsburg 11.44 11.39 2
12 Onstead, Savannah Laingsburg 11.14 11.52 2
13 Meredith, Maddy St Patrick ( 11.24 11.53 2
14 Cherry, Lauren Bath 12.04 11.67 2
15 Miller, Zoey St Patrick ( 12.04 11.87 2
16 Blair, Jill Fulton 13.04 11.96 1
17 Warnke, Rachel Fowler 12.09 11.97 1
18 Brown, Sophia Saranac 12.14 12.03 1
19 Paszkowski, Kyla Potterville 13.54 13.03 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miller, Taryn Pewamo-Westp 14.14 14.25 3 10
2 Droste, Ellie Pewamo-Westp 14.04 14.32 3 8
3 Ryals, Emily Bath 14.40 1 6
4 Sherman, Shaylee Potterville 14.54 14.43 3 5
5 Ramseyer, Kirsten Bath 14.91 1 4
6 Gasch, Madison Potterville 14.94 14.99 3 3
7 Dennis, Hannah Fulton 14.40 15.02 3 2
8 Bengel, Kiley Fowler 15.09 1 1
9 Baker, Cami Fulton 16.24 15.11 2
10 Smith, Liz Dansville 15.84 15.63 2
11 St Amour, Emile Laingsburg 15.44 15.69 3
12 Onstead, Savannah Laingsburg 15.61 15.77 3
13 Allen, Kaya Potterville 15.84 15.81 2
14 Thelen, Mariah Pewamo-Westp 15.24 15.91 3
15 Ingram, Maddy Bath 16.06 1
16 Miller, Zoey St Patrick ( 16.54 16.55 2
17 Everts, Meghan Dansville 16.48 16.57 2
18 Warnke, Rachel Fowler 16.48 16.82 2
19 Hansen, Justine Fulton 16.24 16.86 2
20 Brown, Sophia Saranac 17.17 17.23 1
21 Chadwick, Calista Saranac 17.34 17.89 1
22 Esch, Kara Fowler 18.19 18.29 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Koenigsknecht, Adysen Fowler 29.53 30.15 3 10
2 Schafer, Anna Pewamo-Westp 30.94 30.75 3 8
3 Craft, Rachel Fulton 30.91 30.81 3 6
4 Lehman, Katie Pewamo-Westp 30.34 31.52 3 5
5 Platte, Nicole Pewamo-Westp 32.74 32.24 3 4
6 Mertens, Hayleigh Laingsburg 31.94 32.35 3 3
7 Kissane, Leah St Patrick ( 33.24 32.84 3 2
8 Andrews, Alexa Fulton 33.94 33.17 2 1
9 Washington, Miana Laingsburg 33.04 33.62 3
10 Cruz, Sarah Potterville 34.94 33.74 2
11 Hurst, Amelia Laingsburg 34.14 34.21 2
12 Pappas, Destiny Potterville 35.54 34.57 2
13 Jones, Audrey Bath 34.04 35.02 2
14 Morehouse, Sophia Potterville 36.44 35.44 1
15 Lilly, Badge Bath 37.64 35.68 1
16 Warnke, Rachel Fowler 33.60 35.82 2
17 Hansen, Justine Fulton 34.24 35.89 2
18 Esch, Kara Fowler 39.59 38.85 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thelen, Sophia Pewamo-Westp 1:07.64 1:07.52 3 10
2 Craft, Katherine Fulton 1:07.13 1:08.48 3 8
3 Goerge, Aubrey Fowler 1:08.71 1:08.70 3 6
4 Schmitz, Shannon Fowler 1:09.03 1:09.40 3 5
5 Schafer, Zoie Pewamo-Westp 1:11.34 1:12.76 3 4
6 Hengesbach, Brooklyn Pewamo-Westp 1:13.54 1:15.79 3 3
7 Harns, Hana Potterville 1:15.14 1:18.89 3 2
8 Drake, Kyla St Patrick ( 1:16.64 1:18.98 2 1
9 Price, Abigail Saranac 1:25.24 1:19.86 1
10 Keonig, Kayla Laingsburg 1:15.84 1:19.93 2
11 Washington, Miana Laingsburg 1:15.46 1:21.04 2
12 Williams, Cali Bath 1:22.90 1
13 Salogar, Katey Fulton 1:19.00 1:25.72 2
14 Launstein, Esther Dansville 1:24.10 1:26.70 2
15 Reed, Braelyn Saranac 1:27.98 1:28.94 1
16 Kazcmar, Sam Bath 1:23.54 1:33.83 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nurenberg, Emily Pewamo-Westp 2:36.10 2:36.78 10
2 Myers, Jordan Fowler 2:37.95 2:37.80 8
3 Wachowski, Cali Fulton 2:48.25 2:45.38 6
4 Koenigsknecht, Josie Fowler 2:51.08 2:50.48 5
5 Lokinski, Stephanie Laingsburg 2:59.09 2:59.20 4
6 White, Veronica St Patrick ( 3:02.25 3
7 Koeppen, Teagan Potterville 3:02.60 3:09.27 2
8 Price, Abigail Saranac 3:10.00 3:10.19 1
9 Reed, Braelyn Saranac 3:26.01 3:11.75
10 Brown, Sophia Saranac 3:15.00 3:13.67
11 Bengel, Erica Pewamo-Westp 3:05.00 3:18.80
12 Skidmore, Maria Bath 3:30.40 3:23.69
13 Lienerth, Harper Potterville 3:34.00 3:26.94
14 Flewelling, Alana Bath 3:27.57
15 Reiss, Emily Pewamo-Westp 3:30.30 3:27.89

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graham, Grace Laingsburg 5:46.93 6:00.20 10
2 Hengesbach, Brooklyn Pewamo-Westp 5:52.80 6:05.17 8
3 George, Cailey Pewamo-Westp 5:53.60 6:07.82 6
4 Winters, Caleigh Potterville 6:40.00 6:44.07 5
5 Launstein, Esther Dansville 6:49.09 6:53.11 4
6 Cerny, Emma Fowler 6:34.99 6:53.57 3
7 Andrews, Alexa Fulton 7:23.00 7:12.83 2
8 Miller, Annabelle Bath 7:13.00 7:13.14 1
9 Platte, Cassandra Pewamo-Westp 6:56.80 7:16.49
10 Dunlap, Miranda Bath 7:18.00 7:28.01
11 Alyaqoub, Fatimah Bath 8:44.90 9:09.63

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baynes, Shaily Laingsburg 14:33.20 14:29.51 10
2 Price, Abigail Saranac 14:54.00 14:48.87 8
3 Esch, Julia Pewamo-Westp 13:50.30 14:50.72 6
4 Schafer, Zoie Pewamo-Westp 14:06.60 14:51.18 5
5 Spicer, Macy Fowler 14:22.13 15:23.96 4
6 Bierstetel, Taylor Fowler 14:27.49 15:34.95 3
7 Whitman, Delaney Bath 15:59.27 17:22.36 2
8 Blair, Jill Fulton 16:32.00 18:09.70 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schafer, Anna Pewamo-Westp 10.11 9.93 3 10
2 Lance, Kimbrea Fowler 10.02 10.18 3 8
3 Smith, Callie Pewamo-Westp 11.04 10.74 3 6
4 Thelen, Ellie Laingsburg 10.54 10.85 3 5
5 O'Donnell, Raelynn Fulton 10.50 10.95 3 4
6 Meredith, Maddy St Patrick ( 11.24 11.41 3 3
7 Gasch, Madison Potterville 11.64 11.49 2 2
8 Platte, Miranda Pewamo-Westp 11.74 11.50 2 1
9 Scott, Jessica Potterville 12.04 11.67 2
10 Deo, Carli Potterville 11.14 11.69 3
11 Baker, Cami Fulton 11.60 11.82 2
12 Sali, Raven Fulton 11.60 11.84 2
13 Wurm, Saige Laingsburg 12.04 11.95 2
14 Shaw, Amy St Patrick ( 11.74 11.96 2
15 Everts, Meghan Dansville 12.37 11.99 1
16 Bunnel, Audrey Bath 11.54 11.99 3
17 Ingram, Maddy Bath 11.54 12.15 2
18 Paquet, Gabby Laingsburg 12.14 12.24 1
19 Vail, shanelle Bath 12.64 13.15 1

Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ryals, Emily Bath 34.37 34.27 2 10
2 O'Donnell, Raelynn Fulton 35.62 35.95 2 8
3 Droste, Bailey Pewamo-Westp 36.64 36.08 2 6
4 Andrews, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 37.44 36.60 2 5
5 Deo, Carli Potterville 37.24 36.62 2 4
6 Brown, Paytin Pewamo-Westp 39.04 36.99 1 3
7 Paquet, Gabby Laingsburg 38.44 38.73 2 2
8 Wolf, Aurelie Bath 37.54 39.19 2 1
9 Everts, Meghan Dansville 41.21 40.21 1
10 Scott, Jessica Potterville 43.94 40.64 1
11 Shaw, Amy St Patrick ( 38.04 40.81 2
12 Harns, Hana Potterville 41.64 41.48 1
13 Roche, Hannah Bath 45.32 43.44 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 58.00 55.54 10
1) Bengel, Kiley 2) Myer, Virginia
3) Boak, Grace 4) Schmitz, Shannon
2 Potterville 'A' 57.54 56.60 8
1) Ward, Taylor 2) Kendrick, Sierra
3) Gasch, Madison 4) Sherman, Shaylee
3 Fulton 'A' 56.40 56.78 6
1) O'Donnell, Raelynn 2) Craft, Katherine
3) Dennis, Hannah 4) Craft, Rachel
4 Bath 'A' 1:00.08 5
1) McCrackin, Kate 2) Westphal-Gonzalez, Dani
3) Gibson, Kessendra 4) Rich, McKenna
5 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 58.64 1:00.22 4
1) Martin, Kristin 2) Pohl, Ellie
3) Smith, Callie 4) Thelen, Mariah
6 Laingsburg 'A' 1:03.04 1:03.64 3
1) Thelen, Ellie 2) St Amour, Emile
3) Onstead, Savannah 4) Keonig, Kayla

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 1:55.82 1:56.68 10
1) Koenigsknecht, Adysen 2) Boak, Grace
3) Wieber, Leah 4) Myer, Virginia
2 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:57.50 2:00.89 8
1) Lehman, Katie 2) Martin, Kristin
3) Miller, Taryn 4) Schafer, Anna
3 Bath 'A' 2:11.80 6
1) Rich, McKenna 2) Cherry, Lauren
3) Resseguie, Jordan 4) McCrackin, Kate
4 Potterville 'A' 2:13.90 2:13.08 5
1) Knott, Alyssa 2) Cruz, Sarah
3) Harns, Hana 4) Kendrick, Sierra
5 Laingsburg 'A' 2:06.70 2:14.64 4
1) Langdon, JoJo 2) Wurm, Saige
3) Paquet, Gabby 4) Hurst, Amelia

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 4:38.00 4:35.16 10
1) Droste, Ellie 2) Nurenberg, Emily
3) Spitzley, Hannah 4) Thelen, Sophia
2 Bath 'A' 4:57.26 8
1) Schram, Jersey 2) Wolf, Aurelie
3) Ryals, Emily 4) Ramseyer, Kirsten
3 Laingsburg 'A' 4:58.80 5:00.37 6
1) Lokinski, Stephanie 2) Mertens, Hayleigh
3) Baynes, Shaily 4) Graham, Grace
4 Fowler 'A' 4:40.10 5:04.94 5
1) Goerge, Aubrey 2) Bierstetel, Taylor
3) Myers, Jordan 4) Spicer, Macy
5 Potterville 'A' 5:20.60 5:28.76 4
1) Winters, Caleigh 2) Koeppen, Teagan
3) Wabindato, Alyssa 4) Knott, Alyssa
6 St Patrick (Portland) 'A' 5:10.00 5:29.41 3
1) Drake, Kyla 2) White, Veronica
3) Shaw, Amy 4) Kissane, Leah
7 Fulton 'A' 5:17.00 5:33.05 2
1) Sali, Raven 2) Salogar, Katey
3) Andrews, Alexa 4) Wachowski, Cali

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 10:52.50 10:40.27 10
1) George, Aubrey 2) George, Cailey
3) Nurenberg, Emily 4) Spitzley, Hannah
2 Fowler 'A' 11:17.36 11:20.89 8
1) Wieber, Leah 2) Koenigsknecht, Josie
3) Lance, Kimbrea 4) Myers, Jordan
3 Bath 'A' 12:38.81 6
1) Westphal-Gonzalez, Dani 2) Bobrofsky, Kayla
3) Wolf, Aurelie 4) Schram, Jersey
4 Potterville 'A' 14:40.00 14:22.47 5
1) Allen, Kaya 2) Wabindato, Alyssa
3) Robinson, Nikki 4) Tombaugh, Jael

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Graham, Grace Laingsburg 4-08.00 J4-06.00 10
2 Wieber, Leah Fowler 4-06.00 J4-04.00 8
3 Ramseyer, Kirsten Bath 4-00.00 J4-02.00 6
4 Wachowski, Cali Fulton 4-02.00 J4-02.00 5
5 Koenigsknecht, Josie Fowler 4-04.00 J4-00.00 4
6 Spitzley, Hannah Pewamo-Westp 4-04.00 J4-00.00 3
7 Koeppen, Teagan Potterville 4-02.00 J4-00.00 1
7 Hafner, Lily Pewamo-Westp 4-02.00 J4-00.00 1
7 Deo, Carli Potterville 3-10.00 J4-00.00 1
10 Lokinski, Stephanie Laingsburg 4-02.00 J4-00.00
11 Williams, Cali Bath 4-00.00 J4-00.00
12 Vail, shanelle Bath 4-04.00 3-10.00
13 Spicer, Macy Fowler 4-02.00 J3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lance, Kimbrea Fowler 7-00.00 J8-00.00 10
2 Craft, Rachel Fulton 7-06.00 J7-06.00 8
3 Baynes, Shaily Laingsburg 6-06.25 J7-00.00 6
4 George, Aubrey Pewamo-Westp 7-00.00 J7-00.00 5
5 Baker, Cami Fulton 6-06.00 J7-00.00 4
6 Thelen, Sophia Pewamo-Westp 7-00.00 J7-00.00 3
7 Smith, Amelia Pewamo-Westp 6-06.00 J6-06.00 1.50
7 Dennis, Hannah Fulton 6-06.00 J6-06.00 1.50
9 Wurm, Saige Laingsburg 5-06.00 6-00.00
10 White, Veronica St Patrick ( 5-06.00 5-06.00
10 Miller, Annabelle Bath 5-00.00 5-06.00
10 Cerny, Emma Fowler 5-06.00 5-06.00
-- Flewelling, Alana Bath 5-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boak, Grace Fowler 13-08.50 13-11.75 10
2 Droste, Ellie Pewamo-Westp 13-10.50 13-10.50 8
3 Schram, Jersey Bath 12-00.00 13-01.25 6
4 Miller, Annabelle Bath 12-03.00 11-09.00 5
5 Knott, Alyssa Potterville 10-08.50 11-06.50 4
6 Kissane, Leah St Patrick ( 11-03.50 11-05.00 3
7 Platte, Nicole Pewamo-Westp 10-09.00 11-04.00 2
8 Drake, Kyla St Patrick ( 10-07.00 11-03.75 1
9 Wabindato, Alyssa Potterville 10-08.00 11-00.75
10 Keonig, Kayla Laingsburg 11-04.00 11-00.50
11 Mertens, Hayleigh Laingsburg 11-11.00 11-00.25
12 Sali, Raven Fulton 11-02.00 10-11.00
13 Westphal-Gonzalez, Dani Bath 12-02.00 10-09.50
14 Langdon, JoJo Laingsburg 10-09.00 10-05.25
15 Winters, Caleigh Potterville 10-02.00 9-11.75
16 Reed, Braelyn Saranac 9-07.50
17 Chadwick, Calista Saranac 9-00.00 9-04.00
18 Smith, Taylor Pewamo-Westp 9-03.00 9-00.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lehman, Katie Pewamo-Westp 37-05.00 36-08.00 10
2 Smith, Liz Dansville 35-05.00 36-05.50 8
3 McCrackin, Kate Bath 34-09.50 30-10.25 6
4 Thelen, Rachel Pewamo-Westp 30-05.00 29-08.50 5
5 Thelen, Ellie Laingsburg 30-02.00 28-11.50 4
6 Wonch, Clare Potterville 26-04.00 27-10.25 3
7 Meredith, Maddy St Patrick ( 28-04.25 27-02.00 2
8 Goerge, Aubrey Fowler 25-02.00 25-07.50 1
9 Esch, Kara Fowler 24-02.50 25-05.00
10 Dunlap, Miranda Bath 25-09.00 24-11.25
11 Friend, Alaina Bath 26-06.00 24-08.50
12 Hansen, Justine Fulton 21-05.00 22-04.50
13 Martin, Ashley Pewamo-Westp 22-01.00 21-07.75
14 Hurst, Amelia Laingsburg 22-01.50 21-05.25
15 Wright, Allison Potterville 19-05.50 19-00.50
16 Miller, Zoey St Patrick ( 19-02.25 18-09.00
17 Salogar, Katey Fulton 21-05.00 18-03.00
18 Washington, Miana Laingsburg 19-09.50 18-00.50
19 Vermillion, Haley Potterville 17-00.00 17-06.50

Boys 70 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Parry, Gavin Bath 8.74 8.86 3 10
2 Ledesma, RJ Potterville 9.34 8.98 3 8
3 Smith, Ned St Patrick ( 9.14 8.99 3 6
4 Jorgensen, Derek Saranac 9.44 9.20 3 5
5 Wirth, Hunter Pewamo-Westp 9.24 9.26 3 4
6 Johnson, Jordan Saranac 10.14 9.68 2 3
7 Koenigsknecht, Max Fowler 9.36 9.79 3 2
8 Schmitt, Tyler Pewamo-Westp 9.64 9.97 3 1
9 Sanderson, Sam Bath 10.34 10.17 2
10 Celis, Alexis Pewamo-Westp 10.34 10.28 2
11 Tooker, Alex Potterville 10.34 10.35 2
12 Batis, Grant Fulton 10.24 10.36 2
13 Frazee, Matthew St Patrick ( 11.44 10.86 2
14 Johnson, Cody Fowler 11.00 11.18 2
15 Hanson, Brandon Bath 12.24 12.13 1
16 VanElls, Logan Fowler 11.22 12.33 2
17 Bannister, Justin Potterville 13.34 12.96 1
18 Klein, Jorden St Patrick ( 13.14 13.47 1
19 Smith, Jeremiah Saranac 15.04 13.75 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stump, Blake Pewamo-Westp 12.54 12.30 3 10
2 Smith, Ned St Patrick ( 12.44 12.37 3 8
3 Ledesma, RJ Potterville 12.74 12.57 3 6
4 Trierweiler, Logan Pewamo-Westp 12.74 12.61 3 5
5 Robbins, Zach Laingsburg 12.34 12.64 3 4
6 Miller, Lewis Fowler 13.00 13.31 3 3
7 deLeon, Marco Bath 13.65 13.36 3 2
8 Wilhite, Jordan Potterville 14.24 13.67 2 1
9 Thelen, Zack Fowler 13.30 13.70 3
10 Stone, Zach Fulton 13.79 14.11 2
11 Bertl, Ty Dansville 14.34 14.19 2
12 Nash, Kohlton Saranac 15.04 14.26 1
13 Batis, Grant Fulton 14.80 14.50 2
14 Simmons, Matthew Dansville 15.74 14.78 1
15 Frazee, Matthew St Patrick ( 14.74 15.05 2
16 Thelen, Bleys Fowler 13.70 15.35 2
17 Koenigsknecht, Nathan Pewamo-Westp 15.44 15.47 1
18 Zech, Connor Saranac 16.34 16.14 1
19 Gillette, Logan Saranac 16.44 16.77 1
20 Dietz, Jaden Dansville 16.04 16.83 1
21 Scott, Zaccaria Potterville 18.14 17.94 1
22 Klein, Jorden St Patrick ( 17.94 18.86 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Ned St Patrick ( 26.24 25.64 3 10
2 Trierweiler, Logan Pewamo-Westp 25.84 26.11 3 8
3 Wells, Colton Fulton 27.74 28.08 3 6
4 Thelen, Zack Fowler 27.18 28.15 3 5
5 Koenigsknecht, Max Fowler 26.03 28.32 3 4
6 Dennis, Greg Pewamo-Westp 32.14 28.85 2 3
7 Nash, Kohlton Saranac 30.64 29.49 2 2
8 Hopkins, Derek Saranac 30.74 29.50 2 1
9 Morris, Austin Potterville 29.64 30.24 3
10 Bertl, Ty Dansville 30.64 30.44 3
11 Batis, Grant Fulton 31.14 30.75 2
12 Signs, Milo Bath 32.94 31.21 2
13 Koonter, Calvin Laingsburg 29.63 31.60 3
14 Freels, Chris Laingsburg 31.04 32.25 2
15 Shastal, Dawson Laingsburg 35.78 1
16 Martin, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 37.44 37.91 1
17 FoxElster, Devon St Patrick ( 38.24 38.41 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alwood, Nate Fulton 56.90 56.75 3 10
2 Wirth, Hunter Pewamo-Westp 58.14 57.87 3 8
3 Walker, Ashton St Patrick ( 58.34 58.74 3 6
4 Onan, Sam Bath 59.93 58.78 3 5
5 Vandegriff, Austin Fowler 1:04.00 1:05.65 3 4
6 Braun, Camden Fowler 1:02.00 1:06.39 3 3
7 Yarger, Mitch Potterville 1:08.24 1:07.20 2 2
8 Schafer, Garrett Pewamo-Westp 1:08.74 1:07.99 2 1
9 Hawkins, Kai Saranac 1:06.14 1:09.06 3
10 Nelson, Jalen Dansville 1:05.14 1:09.93 3
11 Plunkett, Landen Potterville 1:10.54 1
12 Droste, Tyler Pewamo-Westp 1:10.65 1
13 Heiselt, Neils Dansville 1:08.14 1:11.49 2
14 Strouse, Brad Saranac 1:15.14 1:17.61 2
15 Freels, Chris Laingsburg 1:12.74 1:17.91 2
16 Signs, Milo Bath 1:18.44 1:18.32 2
17 Bobrofsky, Aaron Bath 1:20.02 1
18 Rattay, Joey Fulton 1:22.14 1:25.13 2
19 FoxElster, Devon St Patrick ( 1:31.34 1:27.50 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kowatch, Owen Pewamo-Westp 2:18.60 2:17.13 10
2 Bedaine, Vasyl Fowler 2:24.10 2:26.04 8
3 Ward, Hunter Fowler 2:40.00 2:33.77 6
4 Riley, Anthony Potterville 2:35.00 2:36.67 5
5 Droste, Tyler Pewamo-Westp 2:40.80 2:38.37 4
6 Ryder, Ethan Dansville 2:36.00 2:39.53 3
7 Coyne, Tyler St Patrick ( 2:40.30 2:40.28 2
8 Hamilton, Ben Fowler 2:42.00 2:41.66 1
9 Rasmus, Grayson Saranac 2:41.00 2:42.53
10 Heiselt, Neils Dansville 2:42.00 2:48.55
11 Johnston, Kaiden Fulton 2:40.50 2:48.99
12 Bobrofsky, Aaron Bath 3:03.70 2:54.21
13 Smith, Blake Potterville 2:55.60 2:59.73
14 Schafer, Jared Pewamo-Westp 3:03.30 3:00.08
15 Rattay, Joey Fulton 3:05.00 3:00.62
16 Fleming Jones, Tyler Bath 2:55.50 3:18.38

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Ashton St Patrick ( 5:08.30 5:12.66 10
2 Germain, Hayden Pewamo-Westp 5:29.00 5:37.53 8
3 Wells, Colton Fulton 5:30.00 5:42.06 6
4 George, Nathan Pewamo-Westp 5:44.70 5:44.56 5
5 Yeager, Aniken Potterville 5:59.60 5:49.47 4
6 Holmes, Kyle Bath 5:59.76 6:03.32 3
7 Arens, Ben Pewamo-Westp 6:12.70 6:06.82 2
8 Hichey, Nick Bath 6:17.60 6:08.80 1
9 Scanlan, Tyler Laingsburg 6:35.10 6:23.84
10 Thelen, Nolan Fulton 6:18.40 6:29.39
11 Strouse, Brad Saranac 6:33.00 6:30.53
12 Phillips, Hudson Fowler 8:22.80

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Ashton St Patrick ( 10:45.00 10:58.78 10
2 Wright, Zach Potterville 11:22.10 11:10.41 8
3 Hagen, Troy Pewamo-Westp 11:14.80 11:27.15 6
4 Ryder, Ethan Dansville 11:48.00 11:58.38 5
5 Skidmore, Aj Bath 12:01.94 12:07.82 4
6 Rasmus, Grayson Saranac 11:47.00 12:14.11 3
7 Bunting, Trevor Fowler 11:20.00 12:24.87 2
8 Coyne, Tyler St Patrick ( 12:56.60 13:18.33 1
9 Reynolds, Jordan Potterville 13:30.00 14:05.26
10 Kramer, Logan Fowler 15:12.55
11 Shastal, Dawson Laingsburg 14:16.60 15:21.76

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schneider, John St Patrick ( 9.34 9.19 2 10
2 Noeker, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 9.74 9.91 2 8
3 Jorgensen, Derek Saranac 10.04 10.52 2 6
4 Struzinski, Connor Potterville 10.44 10.82 2 5
5 Hawks, Brady Laingsburg 10.14 10.90 2 4
6 Johnston, Kaiden Fulton 9.54 11.01 2 3
7 Thelen, Bleys Fowler 11.05 11.16 2 2
8 Trimmer, Carter Pewamo-Westp 12.24 11.35 1 1
9 Thelen, Nolan Fulton 11.34 11.62 1
10 VanElls, Logan Fowler 11.33 11.70 1
11 Beaulieu, Christian Bath 11.84 12.02 1
12 Brownell, Brayden Pewamo-Westp 11.94 12.04 1
13 Hichey, Nick Bath 12.34 12.04 1
14 Dietz, Jaden Dansville 10.54 12.60 2
15 Grifka, Cooper Fulton 12.24 12.61 1

Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schneider, John St Patrick ( 29.14 29.26 2 10
2 Onan, Sam Bath 31.63 31.11 2 8
3 Dunning, Ethan Potterville 31.74 31.38 2 6
4 Schmitt, Tyler Pewamo-Westp 33.64 32.72 2 5
5 Stone, Zach Fulton 33.58 34.10 2 4
6 Horak, Dominic Fowler 32.25 34.87 2 3
7 Scanlan, Tyler Laingsburg 37.44 34.99 1 2
8 Coyne, Tyler St Patrick ( 34.24 35.25 2 1
9 Thelen, Bleys Fowler 34.75 35.46 2
10 Beaulieu, Christian Bath 37.34 35.83 1
11 Strouse, Brad Saranac 35.24 36.93 1
12 Floyd, Haydn Potterville 41.34 39.82 1
13 Dietz, Jaden Dansville 39.84 40.90 1
-- Zech, Connor Saranac 36.24 DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saranac 'A' 53.74 51.77 10
1) Johnson, Jordan 2) Lake, Emmett
3) Hawkins, Kai 4) Jorgensen, Derek
2 Laingsburg 'A' 52.24 52.06 8
1) Eggleston, AJ 2) Barberio, Vincent
3) Koonter, Calvin 4) Robbins, Zach
3 Fulton 'A' 53.74 53.41 6
1) Blemaster, Randall 2) Stone, Zach
3) Wells, Colton 4) Alwood, Nate
4 Potterville 'A' 55.44 54.95 5
1) Wilhite, Jordan 2) Morris, Austin
3) Dunning, Ethan 4) Tooker, Alex
5 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 57.14 55.63 4
1) Celis, Alexis 2) Fandel, Justin
3) Scollon, Declan 4) Trimmer, Carter
6 Bath 'A' 55.74 58.21 3
1) Bouck, Zachary 2) Bobrofsky, Aaron
3) Sanderson, Sam 4) Ordiway, Troy
7 Fowler 'A' 1:00.97 2
1) Johnson, Cody 2) Kramer, Logan
3) VanElls, Logan 4) Horak, Dominic

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fowler 'A' 1:48.60 1:49.85 10
1) Braun, Camden 2) Thelen, Zack
3) Koenigsknecht, Max 4) Horak, Dominic
2 Bath 'A' 1:55.50 1:53.70 8
1) Bouck, Zachary 2) deLeon, Marco
3) Larner, Jarin 4) Ordiway, Troy
3 Potterville 'A' 1:56.60 1:57.73 6
1) Wilhite, Jordan 2) Morris, Austin
3) Bowen, Presley 4) Yarger, Mitch
4 Saranac 'A' 2:01.00 2:08.78 5
1) Nash, Kohlton 2) Gillette, Logan
3) Zech, Connor 4) Hopkins, Derek
-- Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:46.50 DQ
1) Arens, Ethan 2) Noeker, Caleb
3) Spitzley, Nathan 4) Stump, Blake

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 4:01.50 3:58.12 10
1) Kowatch, Owen 2) Stump, Blake
3) Arens, Ethan 4) Wirth, Hunter
2 Fowler 'A' 4:18.30 4:18.62 8
1) Bedaine, Vasyl 2) Vandegriff, Austin
3) Braun, Camden 4) Miller, Lewis
3 Bath 'A' 4:10.70 4:19.21 6
1) deLeon, Marco 2) Larner, Jarin
3) Wolfinger, Jonah 4) Parry, Gavin
4 Potterville 'A' 4:42.00 4:31.34 5
1) Yarger, Mitch 2) Yeager, Aniken
3) Wright, Zach 4) Riley, Anthony
5 Dansville 'A' 4:25.00 4:50.22 4
1) Heiselt, Neils 2) Nelson, Jalen
3) Crist, Garrett 4) Ryder, Ethan
6 Fulton 'A' 5:21.00 5:16.73 3
1) Rattay, Joey 2) Grifka, Cooper
3) Thelen, Nolan 4) Johnston, Kaiden

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 10:10.00 9:52.17 10
1) Arens, Ethan 2) Germain, Hayden
3) Hagen, Troy 4) Kowatch, Owen
2 Fowler 'A' 10:33.00 11:00.94 8
1) Ward, Hunter 2) Hamilton, Ben
3) Bedaine, Vasyl 4) Bunting, Trevor
3 Bath 'A' 11:30.60 11:39.66 6
1) Wolfinger, Jonah 2) Holmes, Kyle
3) Schaeding, Nick 4) Skidmore, Aj
4 Potterville 'A' 12:37.90 12:45.58 5
1) Kubasczyk, Ethan 2) Smith, Blake
3) Reynolds, Jordan 4) Yeager, Aniken

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Krause, Cole Potterville 5-09.00 J5-06.00 10
2 Nelson, Jalen Dansville 5-04.00 J5-04.00 8
3 Schneider, John St Patrick ( 5-03.00 J5-04.00 6
4 Johnson, Jordan Saranac 4-10.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Arens, Ben Pewamo-Westp 5-02.00 J5-00.00 4
6 Barberio, Vincent Laingsburg 5-02.00 J4-10.00 2.50
6 Dunning, Ethan Potterville 4-10.00 J4-10.00 2.50
8 Freels, Chris Laingsburg 4-04.00 J4-10.00 1
9 Onan, Sam Bath 4-08.00
10 Cook, Nathan Bath 4-04.00 4-06.00
10 Lake, Emmett Saranac 4-06.00
12 Schafer, Garrett Pewamo-Westp 4-04.00 4-04.00
13 Vandegriff, Austin Fowler 4-02.00
14 Simmons, Matthew Dansville 4-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trierweiler, Logan Pewamo-Westp 9-00.00 J9-06.00 10
2 Noeker, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 9-00.00 J9-00.00 8
3 Larner, Jarin Bath 8-00.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Hawks, Brady Laingsburg 8-06.00 J8-06.00 5
5 Skidmore, Aj Bath 6-06.00 J7-06.00 4
6 George, Nathan Pewamo-Westp 7-00.00 J7-06.00 3
7 Bowen, Presley Potterville 7-06.00 J7-00.00 2
8 Kubasczyk, Ethan Potterville 6-06.00 J6-06.00 1
9 Hamilton, Ben Fowler J6-06.00
-- Struzinski, Connor Potterville 6-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parry, Gavin Bath 16-10.50 16-06.25 10
2 Ledesma, RJ Potterville 16-11.00 15-07.25 8
3 Barberio, Vincent Laingsburg 13-01.00 15-04.75 6
4 Eggleston, AJ Laingsburg 16-06.00 15-01.50 5
5 Germain, Hayden Pewamo-Westp 15-00.00 14-11.50 4
6 Miller, Lewis Fowler 14-10.00 3
7 Ward, Hunter Fowler 13-10.25 2
8 Hawkins, Kai Saranac 13-01.50 13-04.25 1
9 Hopkins, Derek Saranac 13-01.00 13-02.25
10 Simmons, Matthew Dansville 12-10.50
11 Alwood, Nate Fulton 15-08.00 12-09.75
12 Holmes, Kyle Bath 12-06.00 12-07.50
13 Koonter, Calvin Laingsburg 12-01.75 12-06.75
14 Behrendt, Collin Fowler 12-05.50
15 Plunkett, Landen Potterville 11-08.50 12-05.00
16 Scollon, Declan Pewamo-Westp 12-06.00 12-03.25
17 Beaulieu, Christian Bath 12-02.00 11-10.50
18 Reynolds, Jordan Potterville 11-07.00 11-09.75
19 Lake, Emmett Saranac 12-08.00 11-08.25
20 Frazee, Matthew St Patrick ( 11-04.50 11-08.00
21 Mandeville, Ethan Pewamo-Westp 7-11.50 9-02.50
22 Wernet, Teddy St Patrick ( 10-07.50 9-00.25

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spitzley, Nathan Pewamo-Westp 40-02.00 35-10.50 10
2 Smith, Jeremiah Saranac 31-05.00 32-07.50 8
3 Tooker, Alex Potterville 34-00.00 31-08.00 6
4 Eggleston, AJ Laingsburg 30-07.00 5
5 Bertl, Ty Dansville 29-10.25 4
6 Ordiway, Troy Bath 29-01.00 3
7 Blemaster, Randall Fulton 31-01.00 28-10.00 2
8 Fleming Jones, Tyler Bath 29-00.00 27-02.50 1
9 Arens, Ethan Pewamo-Westp 35-07.00 26-09.25
10 Phillips, Hudson Fowler 26-02.25
11 Johnson, Cody Fowler 25-06.00
12 Kramer, Logan Fowler 25-02.25
13 Hanson, Brandon Bath 24-08.00
14 Klein, Jorden St Patrick ( 23-02.00 21-10.50
15 FoxElster, Devon St Patrick ( 18-10.00 19-10.50
16 Baker, Noah Pewamo-Westp 22-10.00 19-08.50
17 Grifka, Cooper Fulton 20-00.00 19-06.00
18 Schaeding, Nolan Potterville 17-08.00 19-04.50
19 Wernet, Teddy St Patrick ( 15-09.00 16-05.00
20 Dietrich, Ricky Potterville 14-08.00 15-08.50

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewamo-Westphalia 201.50 2) Fowler 127
3) Bath 77 4) Laingsburg 67
5) Potterville 66 6) Fulton 64.50
7) St Patrick (Portland) 18 8) Dansville 13
9) Saranac 9

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pewamo-Westphalia 152 2) Potterville 95.50
3) Bath 80 3) St Patrick (Portland) 80
5) Fowler 76 6) Saranac 49
7) Laingsburg 42.50 8) Fulton 40
9) Dansville 24