CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES

back to results

Aug. 25, 2001

CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
FLINT, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Laban Kipkemboi KENYA 23 23:47 46:41 4:41
2 2 Shadrock Hoff SOUTH AFRICA 28 23:42 46:54 4:42
3 3 Simon Kasimili KENYA 20 23:42 46:56 4:42
4 4 Gilbert Okari KENYA 23 23:45 47:02 4:43
5 5 Ronald Mogaka KENYA 23 23:41 47:09 4:43
6 6 Gabriel Machuri KENYA 23 23:42 47:26 4:45
7 7 John Gwako KENYA 22 23:42 47:31 4:46
8 8 David Kirui KENYA 23 23:42 47:42 4:47
9 9 Enock Mitei KENYA 20 23:48 48:57 4:54
10 10 Andrew Masai KENYA 41 23:57 49:00 4:54
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 20 Catherine Ndereba KENYA 29 25:47 52:36 5:16
2 29 Jane Ngotho KENYA 31 25:58 54:24 5:27
3 34 Gladys Asiba KENYA 24 27:02 55:13 5:32
4 37 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 40 27:27 55:29 5:33
5 38 Ichiyo Maganuma JAPAN 29 27:28 55:32 5:34
6 48 Jane Omoro KENYA 29 27:14 56:15 5:38
7 54 Kayoko Obato JAPAN 29 27:58 56:31 5:40
8 63 Tetyana Pozdnykova UKRAINE 46 28:06 57:21 5:45
9 109 Corinne Nimtz USA 21 29:31 59:38 5:58
10 133 Cindy Keeler USA 43 30:19 1:00:34 6:04
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 Andrew Masai KENYA 41 23:57 49:00 4:54
2 15 Simon Karori KENYA 42 24:59 50:56 5:06
3 17 Sam Ngatia KENYA 41 24:42 51:31 5:10
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 37 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 40 27:27 55:29 5:33
2 63 Tetyana Pozdnykova UKRAINE 46 28:06 57:21 5:45
3 133 Cindy Keeler USA 43 30:19 1:00:34 6:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1765 Matt Breznau Flushing 13 41:00 1:20:51 8:06
2 1958 Nick Downs Novi 12 40:48 1:22:10 8:13
3 2022 Chris Holton Ortonville 13 42:23 1:22:38 8:16
4 3084 Brandon Brancheau Flint 11 43:11 1:30:00 9:00
5 3097 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 13 43:20 1:30:06 9:01
6 3255 Mark A Hill Clio 10 44:45 1:31:15 9:08
7 3266 Trey Baughman Okemos 12 46:47 1:31:20 9:08
8 3848 Eric L Fuller Burton 12 46:02 1:35:26 9:33
9 4155 Justin King Clio 12 51:24 1:37:35 9:46
10 4256 Dean Walker Iii Owosso 13 45:48 1:38:22 9:51
11 4355 Murdoch Miller Grand Blanc 12 49:20 1:39:09 9:55
12 4400 Anthony Fontana Flint 13 45:52 1:39:30 9:57
13 4633 Jacob Taylor Port Huron 13 49:44 1:41:42 10:11
14 4831 Peter Bruland Howell 10 51:15 1:44:00 10:24
15 4887 Matthew Meadows Grand Blanc 12 50:13 1:44:40 10:28
16 5272 Scott Boyd Grand Blanc 13 54:40 1:49:38 10:58
17 5501 Charles Phillips Byron 13 52:43 1:54:20 11:26
18 5506 Zach Evert Flint 13 54:16 1:54:25 11:27
19 5652 Robert Metcalf Swartz Creek 13 55:00 1:58:04 11:49
20 5693 Bobby Wilson Davison 11 58:30 1:58:54 11:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2828 Deana Kinter Grand Blanc 12 45:10 1:28:20 8:50
2 6188 Carissa Wetherbee Clio 11 1:25:45 2:58:51 17:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 193 Mike Delaney Williamston 15 31:12 1:02:15 6:14
2 254 Jeff Brooks Flushing 15 30:47 1:04:14 6:26
3 274 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 15 31:06 1:04:46 6:29
4 309 Chad Murray Highland 15 32:43 1:05:32 6:34
5 335 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc 15 32:38 1:06:05 6:37
6 364 Adam French Howell 14 34:11 1:06:32 6:40
7 378 Anthony Wolbert Flushing 15 31:28 1:06:44 6:41
8 394 Mike Barrows Flushing 15 32:42 1:06:55 6:42
9 396 Tom Ray Constantine 14 32:20 1:06:55 6:42
10 433 Dennis Malecki Hartland 15 33:50 1:07:37 6:46
11 446 Matthew Willing Flint 14 33:56 1:07:47 6:47
12 534 Adam Moreau Flint 15 33:23 1:08:58 6:54
13 654 Michael Moreland Rochester Hills 15 36:32 1:10:36 7:04
14 703 Harvey Elliott Constantine 14 33:51 1:11:19 7:08
15 760 Brian Bills Flushing 15 35:33 1:12:14 7:14
16 900 Kellen Duke Linden 14 37:45 1:13:55 7:24
17 912 Jonathan Mikesell Flushing 14 36:43 1:14:06 7:25
18 930 Derek Dobies Brighton 15 36:54 1:14:16 7:26
19 973 Brian Cermak Brighton 15 37:50 1:14:43 7:29
20 996 Craig Bilbrey Brighton 15 38:40 1:14:53 7:30
21 999 Brad Fry Brighton 15 38:40 1:14:55 7:30
22 1075 Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 14 36:11 1:15:36 7:34
23 1216 Matthew Kahl Clinton Twp 15 37:55 1:16:47 7:41
24 1281 Joseph Foley Howell 14 37:15 1:17:14 7:44
25 1511 Justin M Gutierrez Flint 15 39:30 1:19:00 7:54
26 1618 Greg Boyd Okemos 15 39:48 1:19:53 8:00
27 1718 Chris Panter Flint 15 41:23 1:20:33 8:04
28 1851 Timothy Kocik Hazel Park 14 40:07 1:21:26 8:09
29 2041 Chris P Lane Ortonville 15 39:38 1:22:45 8:17
30 2052 Eric J Andrejack Webberville 14 41:40 1:22:51 8:18
31 2155 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 14 40:09 1:23:34 8:22
32 2550 John Rolecki Grand Blanc 15 45:08 1:26:17 8:38
33 2668 Steven Kandow Clio 15 45:40 1:27:07 8:43
34 2937 Ben Marcola Lapeer 14 41:06 1:29:00 8:54
35 3053 Jason Whitman Davison 14 47:38 1:29:45 8:59
36 3065 Michael A Yassick Flushing 14 46:31 1:29:51 9:00
37 3199 Kyle Simon Davison 14 47:37 1:30:48 9:05
38 3238 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 15 46:31 1:31:10 9:07
39 3545 Jonathan Lash Zeeland 14 44:51 1:33:09 9:19
40 3970 Scott Sweatland Burton 15 46:17 1:36:18 9:38
41 3995 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 15 49:30 1:36:29 9:39
42 4488 Joshua Flint Flushing 15 48:16 1:40:19 10:02
43 4673 Bobby Irish Jr Montrose 15 45:11 1:42:06 10:13
44 4867 Kevin Chadwick Grand Blanc 14 45:28 1:44:29 10:27
45 4868 Peter Johnson Troy 14 55:03 1:44:29 10:27
46 4905 Robert Kreiner Davison 15 52:07 1:44:52 10:30
47 4946 Robert Alexander Flint 14 48:22 1:45:17 10:32
48 5131 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 15 51:37 1:47:40 10:46
49 5134 Travis Jakubik Flint 15 50:26 1:47:41 10:47
50 5205 David Shorez Clio 15 52:43 1:48:45 10:53
51 5481 Christopher Krawczyk Lansing 14 55:14 1:53:58 11:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 571 Elizabeth Hoefing Rochester Hills 15 34:15 1:09:20 6:56
2 814 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 15 36:05 1:12:50 7:17
3 1790 Brittani Agostini Howell 15 38:08 1:21:02 8:07
4 2269 Amanda Roache Mount Morris 14 42:47 1:24:26 8:27
5 2277 Tiffany Tyler Mount Morris 15 42:48 1:24:26 8:27
6 2687 Jennifer Bitterman Utica 15 42:38 1:27:14 8:44
7 3066 Kristen Kolp Fraser 15 45:52 1:29:53 9:00
8 3882 Jill Pletron Clinton Twp 14 48:35 1:35:40 9:34
9 3928 Rachael Colden Grand Blanc 14 47:18 1:35:58 9:36
10 4001 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 15 47:19 1:36:33 9:40
11 4270 Laura Claus Fraser 15 50:35 1:38:30 9:51
12 4711 Abbi Eichhorn Lennon 15 50:07 1:42:33 10:16
13 4757 Michelle Marquis Fraser 15 50:42 1:43:08 10:19
14 5039 Michelle Coleman Flushing 15 52:19 1:46:24 10:39
15 5040 Becky Mcpherson Flushing 14 52:20 1:46:25 10:39
16 5062 Chelsea Charron Davison 15 51:38 1:46:46 10:41
17 5110 Kim Bourquin West Bloomfield 15 51:56 1:47:18 10:44
18 5604 Heather Gillanders Flushing 15 55:30 1:56:49 11:41
19 5691 Erica Polan Burton 14 1:07:58 1:58:52 11:54
20 6151 Lisa Sullivan Grand Blanc 15 1:12:07 2:31:00 15:06
21 6152 Lani Lerner Flint 14 1:12:08 2:31:01 15:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 41 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc 17 28:14 55:39 5:34
2 42 Matt Robin New Boston 18 26:53 55:40 5:34
3 45 Nick Oertel Goodrich 18 27:06 56:01 5:37
4 51 Steve Cuttitta Flint 19 28:14 56:24 5:39
5 53 Matt French Howell 17 28:20 56:29 5:39
6 73 Nick Mockeridge Belleville 19 28:22 57:52 5:48
7 91 Ben Clark Gillett 19 28:51 58:58 5:54
8 96 Quinn Newton Marshall 19 29:51 59:08 5:55
9 97 Luke Hays Flushing 17 28:55 59:09 5:55
10 99 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek 18 29:05 59:17 5:56
11 110 Kevin Gienapp Brighton 16 30:45 59:38 5:58
12 116 Tim Dubovsky Flint 18 29:12 59:53 6:00
13 118 Curt Ray Constantine 16 29:30 1:00:02 6:01
14 123 Luke Walker Flushing 16 30:06 1:00:16 6:02
15 126 Jeff Draggich Troy 16 30:22 1:00:20 6:02
16 137 Matt Gervais Windsor 19 29:40 1:00:39 6:04
17 154 Christopher Fecek Rochester Hills 16 29:51 1:01:03 6:07
18 161 Shawn Jordan 16 30:02 1:01:20 6:08
19 171 David Desteiger Rochester Hills 18 30:55 1:01:40 6:10
20 176 Joseph Lucido, Iii Grosse Pointe Woo 18 29:39 1:01:43 6:11
21 186 Ryan Garnhart Rockford 19 42:06 1:02:00 6:12
22 192 Matthew V Reed Fraser 17 30:17 1:02:15 6:14
23 194 Fil Marlatt Williamston 16 31:13 1:02:20 6:14
24 200 Jerrod Colvin Roscommon 19 31:23 1:02:32 6:16
25 210 Tim Soper Gillett 18 30:56 1:02:52 6:18
26 212 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc 16 31:15 1:02:54 6:18
27 213 Matthew Nester Howell 18 30:37 1:02:57 6:18
28 217 Shaun Chadwick Flushing 17 31:41 1:03:03 6:19
29 218 Craig Frankland Rochester Hills 19 30:54 1:03:04 6:19
30 220 Dan Evans Royal Oak 18 31:05 1:03:08 6:19
31 241 Andy Baalerud Washington 18 32:29 1:03:54 6:24
32 260 Daniel Sullivan Dearborn 18 31:19 1:04:20 6:26
33 271 Dan Henning Wisconsin Rapids 19 31:52 1:04:40 6:28
34 287 Michael L. Banachowski Oxford 18 32:52 1:05:13 6:32
35 295 Riku T Cousins East Lansing 19 31:15 1:05:19 6:32
36 296 Eric Sweeney Clarkston 17 32:06 1:05:19 6:32
37 343 Marshall Milbrath Owosso 16 32:42 1:06:15 6:38
38 345 Ian Patterson Rochester Hills 17 33:24 1:06:17 6:38
39 348 John Boerger Flushing 16 32:43 1:06:23 6:39
40 349 Noel Ortega Saginaw 17 32:05 1:06:24 6:39
41 362 Christopher Jordan Flint 19 31:40 1:06:32 6:40
42 368 Paul Kulesh Goodrich 17 33:04 1:06:35 6:40
43 383 Erik Schultink Williamston 16 32:08 1:06:50 6:41
44 406 Thomas Yax Rochester Hills 18 33:15 1:07:10 6:43
45 418 Travis J Hansen Swartz Creek 17 32:55 1:07:24 6:45
46 423 Matt Cuttitta Flint 17 33:14 1:07:26 6:45
47 427 Chris Lach Clinton Twp 16 32:58 1:07:30 6:45
48 430 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts 19 34:06 1:07:36 6:46
49 439 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 17 32:40 1:07:40 6:46
50 441 Eric Koppman Hazel Park 16 31:46 1:07:42 6:47
51 449 Jake Matrille Oakland 17 34:16 1:07:48 6:47
52 455 Geoff Misek Goodrich 16 34:20 1:07:58 6:48
53 465 Matthew Mehalko Grand Blanc 18 33:03 1:08:08 6:49
54 475 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 16 32:26 1:08:20 6:50
55 487 Kevin La Beau Madison Heights 17 33:59 1:08:30 6:51
56 502 Jason Olds Howell 16 34:12 1:08:41 6:53
57 505 Jesse C Lothamer Okemos 16 33:51 1:08:42 6:53
58 506 David Cullen Washington 17 34:36 1:08:42 6:53
59 541 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek 17 34:27 1:09:06 6:55
60 545 Florian Kreet Clinton Twp 16 33:45 1:09:07 6:55
61 556 Alex Maes Clinton Twp 16 33:56 1:09:14 6:56
62 559 Mike Savage Wauseon 17 33:39 1:09:14 6:56
63 561 Brent A Worthing Saginaw 19 33:25 1:09:14 6:56
64 585 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 16 34:04 1:09:29 6:57
65 622 Derek De Rossett Otisville 19 33:41 1:09:59 7:00
66 627 David Weatherly Utica 17 35:36 1:10:03 7:01
67 655 Thomas Hakim Clinton Twp 18 34:43 1:10:36 7:04
68 686 Nathan E Arnold Flint 19 35:14 1:11:02 7:07
69 687 Patrick Winkel Clinton Twp 16 34:59 1:11:02 7:07
70 688 Dinh Ngo Lansing 17 35:03 1:11:04 7:07
71 696 Brett Wearmouth Clinton Twp 16 34:58 1:11:13 7:08
72 707 Dan Carney Lapeer 17 36:57 1:11:24 7:09
73 739 Michael Breznau Lapeer 18 36:23 1:11:57 7:12
74 809 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 18 33:47 1:12:45 7:17
75 816 Jon Holtz Rochester Hills 16 36:43 1:12:54 7:18
76 844 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 16 36:13 1:13:18 7:20
77 847 Jon Zmikly Oxford 17 39:03 1:13:20 7:20
78 859 Jon Noll Metamora 16 33:15 1:13:26 7:21
79 872 Jesse T Gould Flint 16 37:10 1:13:36 7:22
80 882 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc 19 37:14 1:13:40 7:22
81 894 Jeff La Mantia Flint 18 34:19 1:13:52 7:24
82 922 Jennings Smith Summerville 18 35:54 1:14:13 7:26
83 959 Shaun T Newton Davison 19 38:05 1:14:32 7:28
84 960 James Felker Rochester 17 36:40 1:14:32 7:28
85 984 Jack Brown Goodrich 19 36:06 1:14:47 7:29
86 1044 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 17 37:50 1:15:26 7:33
87 1051 Brandon Keskitalo Brighton 17 37:47 1:15:27 7:33
88 1083 Jon Twork Brighton 16 38:16 1:15:40 7:34
89 1094 Scott Brenner Struther 19 39:19 1:15:44 7:35
90 1095 Jason Hatch Flint 17 33:22 1:15:45 7:35
91 1098 Jon Clayton Hazel Park 17 38:08 1:15:46 7:35
92 1116 Steven Phillips Grand Blanc 16 37:06 1:15:56 7:36
93 1158 Dillon Cicala Hazel Park 16 38:10 1:16:18 7:38
94 1178 Michael Bitterman Utica 17 36:25 1:16:27 7:39
95 1190 Daniel Tai Ann Arbor 17 38:23 1:16:33 7:40
96 1194 Clifford Coelho Lansing 16 38:04 1:16:34 7:40
97 1206 Steven Bills Flushing 16 37:17 1:16:42 7:41
98 1209 William Birkett Plymouth 16 37:44 1:16:44 7:41
99 1226 Andy Foran Franklin 16 38:09 1:16:52 7:42
100 1231 Stephen Van Houten Grand Blanc 17 37:06 1:16:55 7:42
101 1247 Mark Mcdaniel Goodrich 16 39:47 1:17:01 7:43
102 1262 Daniel Vennie Flint 16 38:27 1:17:07 7:43
103 1264 John Walsh Jackson 18 42:31 1:17:07 7:43
104 1291 John Whitman Davison 17 38:04 1:17:16 7:44
105 1324 Neal Betts Davison 17 42:12 1:17:36 7:46
106 1344 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On 18 33:19 1:17:47 7:47
107 1362 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc 17 38:03 1:18:00 7:48
108 1386 Christopher Nelson Flushing 19 38:38 1:18:08 7:49
109 1387 Bryan Parker Davison 17 42:11 1:18:08 7:49
110 1400 Jesse Richard Ortonville 19 40:36 1:18:14 7:50
111 1417 John Childress Flint 17 40:35 1:18:20 7:50
112 1433 Dominic Moceri Grand Blanc 18 40:34 1:18:25 7:51
113 1449 Trent Middleton Davison 17 42:14 1:18:29 7:51
114 1475 Mike Dillon Flint 19 41:01 1:18:40 7:52
115 1537 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 16 38:14 1:19:15 7:56
116 1541 Tony Cuttitta Flint 17 1:19:17 7:56
117 1544 Matthew Foley Howell 16 40:34 1:19:20 7:56
118 1586 Dan Rankin 16 39:25 1:19:37 7:58
119 1705 Adam Perez Mt Morris 17 41:23 1:20:28 8:03
120 1711 Randy Buttrum Byron 17 40:38 1:20:31 8:04
121 1741 Jay Gillett Byron 18 38:49 1:20:41 8:05
122 1862 Brett Cimbalik Flushing 16 40:37 1:21:29 8:09
123 1864 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc 17 40:38 1:21:29 8:09
124 1923 Jason Snyder Flint 19 38:08 1:22:00 8:12
125 1940 Jonathon Hurst Burton 16 39:48 1:22:04 8:13
126 1942 Mike Bills Flushing 18 37:44 1:22:04 8:13
127 1986 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 17 39:46 1:22:21 8:15
128 1994 Ben Rankin 18 38:41 1:22:24 8:15
129 2026 Anthony Sheets Grand Blanc 19 44:17 1:22:39 8:16
130 2031 Thomas Yonan Flint 18 42:33 1:22:41 8:17
131 2171 Boss Noss Hazel Park 17 38:59 1:23:43 8:23
132 2182 Michael Whitmire Flushing 19 39:17 1:23:48 8:23
133 2222 Michael Huff Albion 18 39:34 1:24:06 8:25
134 2232 Justin Derdowski Bay City 19 42:25 1:24:12 8:26
135 2429 Jonathan Zuelch Rochester Hills 18 42:46 1:25:31 8:34
136 2568 Ryan Miller Flint 17 45:08 1:26:22 8:39
137 2633 Logan Smith Ferndale 17 41:20 1:26:50 8:41
138 2669 Brian Helzer Fraser 17 41:38 1:27:07 8:43
139 2765 Eric Dore Bentley 17 43:37 1:27:55 8:48
140 2836 David Bliese Grand Blanc 17 42:27 1:28:22 8:51
141 2882 Paul Scott Grand Blanc 19 44:17 1:28:40 8:52
142 2931 Christopher Mestrezat Grand Blanc 16 42:05 1:28:58 8:54
143 2989 Benjamin Price Mt Prospect 16 46:38 1:29:17 8:56
144 2995 Neel Chheda Flint 17 41:49 1:29:19 8:56
145 3019 Alec Gibbs Holly 18 47:00 1:29:31 8:58
146 3025 Shane Little Mount Morris 16 43:07 1:29:33 8:58
147 3261 Robert Parker Bloomfield Villag 17 47:11 1:31:19 9:08
148 3325 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak 19 1:31:47 9:11
149 3380 Matthew Campbell Flint 17 46:32 1:32:08 9:13
150 3408 Justin Root Swartz Creek 17 49:13 1:32:17 9:14
151 3639 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 16 47:28 1:33:49 9:23
152 3717 Anson Ratke Howell 17 46:46 1:34:26 9:27
153 3789 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 17 42:24 1:34:58 9:30
154 3851 David Blomquist Mount Morris 19 48:46 1:35:28 9:33
155 3887 Ben Garno Burt 16 48:43 1:35:42 9:35
156 3983 Neil De Vries Davison 18 48:38 1:36:26 9:39
157 4027 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton 18 45:51 1:36:46 9:41
158 4118 Benjamin T Holloway Flint 16 48:02 1:37:19 9:44
159 4146 Gary Schultz Birch Run 19 47:07 1:37:31 9:46
160 4484 Jon Vallee Shelby Twp 16 47:49 1:40:17 10:02
161 4696 Joseph C Petrides Flint 17 54:16 1:42:22 10:15
162 4721 Luke Berry Swartz Creek 18 42:52 1:42:41 10:17
163 4723 Daniel Ellis Chillicothe 18 42:52 1:42:41 10:17
164 4754 Eric Leuffgen Clinton Twp 19 50:41 1:43:08 10:19
165 4880 Ben Saathoff Grand Blanc 16 48:07 1:44:36 10:28
166 4957 Brent Smothers Davison 18 48:09 1:45:23 10:33
167 5182 Chris H Salter Flint 17 50:24 1:48:26 10:51
168 5451 Brandon Smith Ferndale 17 55:39 1:53:11 11:20
169 5551 Adam Gross Clio 16 48:35 1:55:32 11:34
170 5717 Gabriel A White Flint 16 45:52 1:59:46 11:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 357 Grace Pereira London 19 33:13 1:06:28 6:39
2 469 Marne Smiley Flint 19 34:22 1:08:13 6:50
3 641 Adrienne Metz Troy 18 34:31 1:10:19 7:02
4 865 Katie Prast Bay City 16 37:13 1:13:28 7:21
5 943 Maureen Hoehn Grosse Pointe 16 36:03 1:14:21 7:27
6 979 Jessica Gorga Troy 19 36:38 1:14:44 7:29
7 1004 Elizabeth Macdonald Bloomfield Hills 18 37:21 1:15:00 7:30
8 1135 Emilie Manz Ann Arbor 18 37:42 1:16:09 7:37
9 1165 Annjea Carmichael Akron 16 36:57 1:16:20 7:38
10 1445 Vicki Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 18 38:42 1:18:27 7:51
11 1563 Allison A Smith Beverly Hills 16 39:32 1:19:28 7:57
12 1882 Ashley Carroll Flushing 18 39:16 1:21:38 8:10
13 2064 Laura Majewski MacOmb 17 42:38 1:22:54 8:18
14 2216 Alexis Marz Owosso 19 42:50 1:24:05 8:25
15 2236 Olivia Haworth Windsor 17 41:48 1:24:14 8:26
16 2267 Amy Schipp Howell 19 42:24 1:24:25 8:27
17 2292 Lindsay M Belt Flint 19 40:36 1:24:32 8:28
18 2401 Carolyn M Thoma Flushing 16 43:01 1:25:22 8:33
19 2402 Katie Smith Flint 16 43:00 1:25:22 8:33
20 2430 Elizabeth Banachowski Oxford 16 42:20 1:25:32 8:34
21 2472 Becky Richardson Burton 16 45:45 1:25:46 8:35
22 2478 Emily Tubman Bay City 18 43:03 1:25:48 8:35
23 2629 Melissa Wu Troy 19 44:12 1:26:48 8:41
24 2776 Nina Pintoski Flint 18 46:01 1:28:02 8:49
25 2800 Melissa S Brown Attica 18 43:11 1:28:10 8:49
26 2834 Shannon Stacey Owosso 19 43:32 1:28:21 8:51
27 2838 Lindsay R Delorme Davison 17 45:59 1:28:22 8:51
28 2862 Torey Nobach Fowler 18 45:47 1:28:31 8:52
29 2926 Rose-Anne Meissner Redford 19 45:24 1:28:56 8:54
30 2958 Hillary Van Duyne Flint 17 43:19 1:29:09 8:55
31 2980 Aimee Chlebnik Goodrich 17 47:08 1:29:14 8:56
32 2996 Ana Williams Clarkston 18 47:11 1:29:19 8:56
33 3052 Melanie Schultz Davison 18 47:37 1:29:45 8:59
34 3079 Angela Crawford Burton 17 47:02 1:29:58 9:00
35 3108 Kristina Vick Fargo 19 45:44 1:30:10 9:01
36 3114 Amy Parcels Flint 17 46:00 1:30:12 9:02
37 3124 Jenny Ventimiglia Clinton Twp 18 44:53 1:30:16 9:02
38 3132 Hong Weng Farmington 18 42:46 1:30:20 9:02
39 3174 Christine Karns Grand Blanc 16 44:47 1:30:38 9:04
40 3229 Crystal Rogers Davison 17 47:37 1:31:05 9:07
41 3249 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 19 45:07 1:31:12 9:08
42 3307 Jami Aulber Grand Blanc 17 46:21 1:31:37 9:10
43 3326 Kimberly Driggett Burton 19 47:03 1:31:47 9:11
44 3356 Julie Mcnamara Swartz Creek 17 43:06 1:31:58 9:12
45 3369 Sarah Walls Flint 16 45:59 1:32:04 9:13
46 3430 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Twp 16 44:10 1:32:25 9:15
47 3441 Laura Jakubowski Lansing 18 46:51 1:32:30 9:15
48 3479 Michelle Leuffgen Clinton Twp 19 48:11 1:32:43 9:17
49 3506 Stacey-Marie Zafiroff Burton 16 46:00 1:32:51 9:18
50 3627 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp 18 48:12 1:33:45 9:23
51 3730 Allison Prchlik Henderson 16 47:44 1:34:29 9:27
52 3774 Elizabeth Burpee Okemos 19 48:24 1:34:50 9:29
53 3850 Janelle Clark Genesee 16 48:46 1:35:28 9:33
54 3913 Emily Vagts Charlotte 17 46:15 1:35:51 9:36
55 3986 Lindsay Baker Davison 17 48:38 1:36:26 9:39
56 3998 Ashley Solley Clarkston 17 49:41 1:36:31 9:40
57 4000 Melissa Runstrom Clarkston 17 49:43 1:36:32 9:40
58 4052 Sandra La Londe Davison 18 45:55 1:36:57 9:42
59 4073 Kristel Coronado Flint 19 44:30 1:37:03 9:43
60 4103 Melanie Burns East Lansing 19 42:57 1:37:14 9:44
61 4108 Jax Ducap Brighton 17 51:35 1:37:15 9:44
62 4114 Nicole Stratton Fenton 18 47:26 1:37:18 9:44
63 4216 Cindy Kus Metamora 19 48:23 1:38:02 9:49
64 4221 Vanessa E Perez Davison 18 48:36 1:38:05 9:49
65 4276 Jennifer Gass Jackson 19 49:51 1:38:32 9:52
66 4278 Sarah Smith Midland 19 49:53 1:38:32 9:52
67 4279 Bethany Ferdinand Suttons Bay 18 49:53 1:38:32 9:52
68 4284 Julie Kamer Fort Gratiot 19 49:52 1:38:34 9:52
69 4287 Sarah Elson Birmingham 18 49:56 1:38:34 9:52
70 4418 Brenda Chadwick Grand Blanc 17 45:29 1:39:37 9:58
71 4442 Kendra Saunders Ortonville 17 50:49 1:39:50 9:59
72 4444 Sara Bush Ortonville 17 50:49 1:39:51 10:00
73 4473 Lindsey Frawley Davison 17 51:35 1:40:11 10:02
74 4481 Lauren Lindell Oxford 18 48:23 1:40:16 10:02
75 4511 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 17 47:39 1:40:34 10:04
76 4639 Jayana Gross Lansing 17 52:03 1:41:46 10:11
77 4670 Katie Mcpherson Flushing 19 54:16 1:42:03 10:13
78 4705 Amanda Tyner Goodrich 17 48:00 1:42:28 10:15
79 4747 Jenna L Davis Flushing 17 48:35 1:43:01 10:19
80 4753 Stacey Pozniak Flint 18 50:36 1:43:08 10:19
81 4762 Stefanie Cohoon Davison 19 49:12 1:43:11 10:20
82 4793 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc 16 50:57 1:43:34 10:22
83 4794 Kasey Pozniak Flint 18 50:57 1:43:34 10:22
84 4810 Martha Picklesimer Flint 18 49:40 1:43:47 10:23
85 4920 Alyssa Kaczmarczyk Frankenmuth 17 50:53 1:45:02 10:31
86 4922 Sandra Schluckebier Frankenmuth 17 50:53 1:45:02 10:31
87 4936 Catherine Robinson Flint 18 53:27 1:45:13 10:32
88 5060 Cassie Wright Davison 17 51:38 1:46:45 10:41
89 5064 Jayme Ponke Davison 18 51:36 1:46:47 10:41
90 5065 Autumn Perry Davison 16 51:37 1:46:47 10:41
91 5227 Anna King Swartz Creek 18 55:04 1:49:02 10:55
92 5289 April L Flowers Flint 16 52:21 1:49:53 11:00
93 5480 Yesenia Peralta Lansing 16 55:14 1:53:58 11:24
94 5553 Mary Pozniak Flint 17 52:36 1:55:38 11:34
95 5648 Candice Ross Flint 19 57:29 1:57:59 11:48
96 5784 Lyndsey Lanser Flint 19 58:15 2:01:55 12:12
97 5812 Kelly Haug Flint 19 55:30 2:03:02 12:19
98 5828 Sari B. Heinze Ashley 17 56:42 2:03:38 12:22
99 5978 Riki Gheller Flint 19 1:02:02 2:12:00 13:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 Joseph Gibson Rochester 24 24:41 50:04 5:01
2 14 Emry Carr Rochester Hills 23 24:58 50:33 5:04
3 22 Kevin Smith Ionia 22 25:36 52:45 5:17
4 32 Aaron Usher Gregory 22 26:20 54:46 5:29
5 33 Ryan Tracey Grand Rapids 24 27:19 54:54 5:30
6 35 Nathaniel Clay Royal Oak 24 26:52 55:18 5:32
7 44 Grant Lofdahl Holland 23 27:38 55:59 5:36
8 46 Keith S Szymkiw Midland 23 27:50 56:05 5:37
9 49 Dan Fishel Whitehall 22 27:34 56:18 5:38
10 57 Davey Place Kenosha 22 28:09 56:51 5:42
11 58 Shawn Burwell Racine 24 28:36 56:53 5:42
12 70 Andy Hass Ann Arbor 23 28:03 57:31 5:46
13 72 Pedro Ortega Saginaw 20 28:16 57:52 5:48
14 76 Jim Wahl Rose City 20 28:13 58:06 5:49
15 83 Delano Naylor Flint 24 28:58 58:30 5:51
16 92 Ian Bedford Plymouth 23 28:20 58:58 5:54
17 101 Peter Griess Ann Arbor 21 29:47 59:27 5:57
18 102 Austin Lampros Albion 21 29:39 59:27 5:57
19 105 David Struble Interlochen 22 29:10 59:32 5:58
20 111 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor 20 29:22 59:45 5:59
21 117 Rick Straughen Sterling Hts 20 29:36 59:55 6:00
22 121 Alan Bruder West Branch 20 28:41 1:00:08 6:01
23 134 Louie T Esquivel Iii Indianapolis 24 27:36 1:00:33 6:04
24 145 Ryan Burwell Oshkosh 20 29:53 1:00:51 6:06
25 151 Josh Baker Lagrange 20 31:49 1:00:59 6:06
26 152 Eric Johnson Flint 20 36:21 1:01:00 6:06
27 153 Doug Mcgaw Freeland 20 29:47 1:01:03 6:07
28 164 Jason B Castle North Branch 24 29:34 1:01:24 6:09
29 169 Adam Webb Jackson 20 30:49 1:01:35 6:10
30 175 Kenny Baxendale Flint 20 30:47 1:01:42 6:11
31 189 Garrett Cope Battle Creek 20 30:41 1:02:07 6:13
32 209 Brad Remenak Grandville 21 29:07 1:02:51 6:18
33 225 Erik Robelli West Branch 22 31:35 1:03:15 6:20
34 228 Dustin Morgan Saginaw 20 33:27 1:03:23 6:21
35 237 Ryan Bennett Windsor 24 31:45 1:03:39 6:22
36 252 Shawn Hansen Canton 23 31:12 1:04:11 6:26
37 258 Kevin Browkaw Kawkawlin 24 31:46 1:04:15 6:26
38 259 Kyle Kristin Frankenmuth 23 31:20 1:04:19 6:26
39 280 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw 20 31:24 1:04:57 6:30
40 291 Michael Zalar Midland 23 33:03 1:05:16 6:32
41 300 Ian Mcmorran Ferdale 23 31:24 1:05:23 6:33
42 310 Anthony Kulick Mt. Pleasant 20 32:55 1:05:36 6:34
43 318 Matthew Ellis Ann Arbor 20 32:51 1:05:46 6:35
44 338 Justin Warn Kenosha 22 32:04 1:06:08 6:37
45 354 Jason Meekma Racine 20 37:48 1:06:26 6:39
46 356 Patrick Morgan Ann Arbor 23 33:01 1:06:26 6:39
47 395 Ryan Esterline Vassar 23 32:31 1:06:55 6:42
48 399 Adam Nicholson Flushing 20 33:25 1:07:01 6:43
49 443 Daniel Saylor Utica 24 33:16 1:07:42 6:47
50 500 George Johnston Grand Blanc 23 33:46 1:08:40 6:52
51 504 Jason Maurer Birch Run 24 35:18 1:08:41 6:53
52 529 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 21 34:57 1:08:56 6:54
53 530 Greg M Stevens Portland 20 34:10 1:08:56 6:54
54 591 Ryan Miller Flint 20 33:54 1:09:33 6:58
55 629 Tom Bellsky Frankenmuth 20 35:44 1:10:06 7:01
56 646 Jeremy Duehring 24 34:09 1:10:24 7:03
57 647 Craig Manes Clarendon Hills 23 36:33 1:10:25 7:03
58 649 Derek Moore Ionia 24 36:17 1:10:30 7:03
59 716 Tom Fain Burton 21 37:12 1:11:37 7:10
60 733 Steven Wolf Mount Clemens 20 35:36 1:11:51 7:12
61 748 Eric Voigt South Lyon 20 37:25 1:12:05 7:13
62 778 Alex Ansara Novi 23 36:32 1:12:24 7:15
63 812 Ryan J Sanders Swartz Creek 23 32:55 1:12:48 7:17
64 869 Kyle Bryant Flint 22 36:21 1:13:34 7:22
65 870 Shane A Lehnst Royal Oak 24 34:06 1:13:35 7:22
66 911 Dave Mccormick Flint 21 38:10 1:14:04 7:25
67 928 Brandon Kielbasa St Clair Shores 23 35:11 1:14:15 7:26
68 950 Mark Stouffer Leonard 21 37:45 1:14:24 7:27
69 967 Ryan Luebkert Essexville 24 37:12 1:14:38 7:28
70 1009 Derek Dodge Caro 23 36:01 1:15:02 7:31
71 1033 Michael T. Smith Midland 20 39:28 1:15:14 7:32
72 1034 Aaron Radlinski Mt. Pleasant 22 36:58 1:15:14 7:32
73 1047 James Badgerow Omer 24 37:21 1:15:27 7:33
74 1066 Eric Higley Lapeer 21 38:46 1:15:30 7:33
75 1076 Brian Smith Kentwood 24 36:53 1:15:36 7:34
76 1097 Jay Rajaratnam Flint 21 39:08 1:15:46 7:35
77 1105 Jesse Sherman Perrinton 20 35:55 1:15:51 7:36
78 1133 Chris Smith Flushing 21 37:53 1:16:09 7:37
79 1136 Michael George Flint 20 35:15 1:16:09 7:37
80 1149 Brent Cross Burton 24 36:57 1:16:14 7:38
81 1172 Benjamin Doerr Swartz Creek 20 38:40 1:16:24 7:39
82 1176 Joel Shankster Flint 21 35:49 1:16:26 7:39
83 1185 Christopher Wallis Flint 20 38:41 1:16:29 7:39
84 1189 Michael Lemons Jr Detroit 22 39:41 1:16:33 7:40
85 1191 Eddie Ellsworth Farmington Hills 22 41:26 1:16:33 7:40
86 1230 Craig Harcek East Lansing 22 37:49 1:16:54 7:42
87 1234 Leo Foley Howell 20 37:14 1:16:55 7:42
88 1257 Paul M Walters Linden 24 37:21 1:17:05 7:43
89 1329 Jeffrey Roche Farmington Hills 22 38:03 1:17:39 7:46
90 1384 Mickey Murphy Flint 24 36:37 1:18:07 7:49
91 1392 Paul Gemin Xenia 23 39:58 1:18:09 7:49
92 1421 Eric Prowse Roseville 23 39:39 1:18:23 7:51
93 1447 Anthony Spezia Grand Blanc 23 37:41 1:18:28 7:51
94 1467 Robert Roy Dearborn Heights 20 37:40 1:18:37 7:52
95 1480 Joseph Murphy Clare 22 42:27 1:18:42 7:53
96 1485 Bob Henz Columbus 24 1:18:46 7:53
97 1506 Nathan Dennis Burton 21 40:07 1:18:57 7:54
98 1509 Fred Barrigar New Lothrop 24 42:10 1:18:58 7:54
99 1525 Aaron Jurek Standish 20 38:33 1:19:07 7:55
100 1532 Cory Abramson Flushing 24 41:45 1:19:11 7:56
101 1555 Matt Steffey Linden 24 39:31 1:19:24 7:57
102 1561 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 20 35:52 1:19:26 7:57
103 1581 Michael Kirby Flint 24 39:26 1:19:36 7:58
104 1585 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc 23 40:36 1:19:37 7:58
105 1595 Adam Dice Lake Geneva 24 41:03 1:19:41 7:59
106 1598 Don Hudson Iii Davison 22 41:15 1:19:41 7:59
107 1624 Ryan Holem East Lansing 23 39:31 1:19:57 8:00
108 1650 Craig Smith Burton 22 39:23 1:20:10 8:01
109 1673 Sean Mcbroom Fenton 22 40:57 1:20:18 8:02
110 1680 Mark Burnash Davison 23 40:26 1:20:21 8:03
111 1764 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 23 39:31 1:20:51 8:06
112 1768 Brett Blankenship Lapeer 20 40:36 1:20:52 8:06
113 1826 Jeremy Grove Ann Arbor 23 37:06 1:21:15 8:08
114 1913 Nicholas Powell Flushing 22 42:10 1:21:56 8:12
115 1937 Brian Bubnich Kenosha 21 38:08 1:22:03 8:13
116 1976 Brandon Mason Flushing 20 42:04 1:22:16 8:14
117 1979 John Suda Flint 20 39:38 1:22:16 8:14
118 1982 Anthony Kochis Allen Park 20 39:38 1:22:18 8:14
119 1998 Michael Mckenzie Clinton Twp 20 42:05 1:22:25 8:15
120 2014 Matt Siakel Flint 20 37:53 1:22:33 8:16
121 2075 Matt Vilcek Grand Blanc 21 41:01 1:23:01 8:19
122 2102 Ryan Shaw Flint 24 41:07 1:23:14 8:20
123 2129 Mark Kinney Lennon 21 44:51 1:23:23 8:21
124 2170 Kevin Duross Royal Oak 24 42:26 1:23:42 8:23
125 2185 Joan Chairatana Troy 24 43:17 1:23:49 8:23
126 2190 Daren Kaschinske Clinton 22 41:41 1:23:52 8:24
127 2208 Michael Erhardt Grand Rapids 23 44:47 1:24:01 8:25
128 2271 Adam Szuch Ann Arbor 23 42:29 1:24:26 8:27
129 2288 David Murphy Grand Rapids 23 41:13 1:24:30 8:27
130 2315 Jonathan Yonkers Grand Rapids 24 42:34 1:24:42 8:29
131 2338 William Wilson Northville 21 41:37 1:24:52 8:30
132 2367 Chris Carlson Lansing 24 43:24 1:25:05 8:31
133 2428 Pete Murphy Brighton 20 42:06 1:25:31 8:34
134 2438 Michael Masley Gerogetown 21 40:30 1:25:34 8:34
135 2470 Josh Rock Columbiaville 23 39:59 1:25:45 8:35
136 2489 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 20 41:07 1:25:53 8:36
137 2499 Michael J O'rourke Ada 20 41:24 1:25:58 8:36
138 2514 Pete Richardson Flint 23 45:19 1:26:04 8:37
139 2544 Jay Richardson Flint 23 45:19 1:26:15 8:38
140 2546 Frank Chaprnka Flint 24 44:59 1:26:16 8:38
141 2556 John Mccreedy Lapeer 24 45:38 1:26:17 8:38
142 2672 Richard Hossinger Flint 21 46:13 1:27:09 8:43
143 2731 Thomas Zacek Mount Morris 22 43:35 1:27:36 8:46
144 2791 Nathan Richards Mount Pleasant 22 45:01 1:28:08 8:49
145 2899 Byron Woodruff Clio 24 44:04 1:28:47 8:53
146 2907 Neil Steinkamp Farmington Hills 24 42:51 1:28:49 8:53
147 2910 Cornelius Galvin Saginaw 24 42:40 1:28:50 8:53
148 2917 Mike Maedel Windsor 24 41:54 1:28:52 8:54
149 2919 Damon Mikoy Royal Oak 24 47:13 1:28:53 8:54
150 2942 Robert Winstanley Flint 21 45:39 1:29:01 8:55
151 2972 Eric Laitala Burton 20 43:25 1:29:13 8:56
152 2997 Matthew Mccann Roseville 21 45:34 1:29:19 8:56
153 3139 Jamey Condevaux Royal Oak 24 47:21 1:30:23 9:03
154 3161 Nate Keskes Fenton 23 45:06 1:30:32 9:04
155 3162 Jason P Shaltz Flint 21 45:06 1:30:33 9:04
156 3189 Jim Koch Dearborn Heights 22 40:42 1:30:46 9:05
157 3202 Dennis Popma Auburn Hills 24 47:07 1:30:51 9:06
158 3209 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek 22 37:24 1:30:55 9:06
159 3212 Michael Phillips Livonia 24 47:20 1:30:57 9:06
160 3373 Michael Vennie Flint 24 42:41 1:32:05 9:13
161 3472 Eric Maresh Auburn Hills 21 46:53 1:32:39 9:16
162 3498 Thomas J Hoffman Bridgeport 20 44:38 1:32:48 9:17
163 3528 Casey Thebolt Clinton Twp 24 44:55 1:32:59 9:18
164 3591 Gregory D Johnston Fenton 23 43:17 1:33:25 9:21
165 3687 Ahmad Sanders Mt.Morris 22 46:16 1:34:11 9:26
166 3727 Richard Jr. Fouts Grand Blanc 23 46:55 1:34:28 9:27
167 3791 Andrew Duncan Lake Orion 20 48:17 1:34:58 9:30
168 3826 Joseph M Bushey Davison 24 46:52 1:35:14 9:32
169 3846 Kenneth A Edgar Flint 24 44:00 1:35:25 9:33
170 3871 Andrew Alsip Roseville 23 49:12 1:35:36 9:34
171 3894 Jason Sharer Detroit 22 46:22 1:35:45 9:35
172 3909 Chad Erickson Brighton 24 46:39 1:35:50 9:35
173 3926 James C Garno Burt 20 48:43 1:35:57 9:36
174 4089 Jeremy Lampson Flushing 24 46:29 1:37:10 9:43
175 4150 Joe Glass East Lansing 22 49:03 1:37:32 9:46
176 4209 Joshua White Flint 22 48:36 1:38:00 9:48
177 4228 Blake Smith Otisville 22 49:35 1:38:07 9:49
178 4238 Dan Loynes Owosso 20 46:44 1:38:12 9:50
179 4328 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run 20 48:43 1:38:54 9:54
180 4352 Mark Slicker West Bloomfield 21 45:50 1:39:07 9:55
181 4683 David Parent Clinton Township 22 47:52 1:42:15 10:14
182 4692 Steven Perry Jr Owosso 21 46:47 1:42:20 10:14
183 4737 Graham Forbes Sterling Heights 21 51:59 1:42:55 10:18
184 4815 David Kinton Flint 20 49:40 1:43:49 10:23
185 4896 Michael Vizard Linden 23 48:49 1:44:46 10:29
186 4958 Sean Kramer Berkley 23 49:51 1:45:23 10:33
187 5050 Patrick Busch Swartz Creek 20 49:44 1:46:35 10:40
188 5153 Chris Mccall Chesaning 21 54:29 1:47:58 10:48
189 5193 Jamison Maynard Flint 22 51:51 1:48:32 10:52
190 5252 Adam Smith Grand Blanc 21 50:52 1:49:18 10:56
191 5261 Chris Herrick Swartz Creek 23 53:35 1:49:28 10:57
192 5421 James Wilcox Flint 21 55:12 1:52:35 11:16
193 5476 Andrew Gear Flint 20 52:34 1:53:55 11:24
194 5519 Steven Coffman South Lyon 24 52:12 1:54:40 11:28
195 5740 Brian Linton Flint 22 56:56 2:00:18 12:02
196 5775 Lonnie Paul Johnson Grand Blanc 21 54:24 2:01:44 12:11
197 5799 Thomas Ellis Mount Pleasant 23 58:56 2:02:27 12:15
198 5857 Jacob Lawson Royal Oak 24 59:16 2:04:53 12:30
199 5934 Kevin Gillenwater Flint 20 1:00:07 2:08:59 12:54
200 6181 Brian Schilling Flushing 24 1:22:47 2:49:48 16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 195 Kim Lorenz Chicago 23 30:17 1:02:23 6:15
2 434 Jami Grant Kewadin 22 33:00 1:07:37 6:46
3 491 Michelle Ruggero Shelby Twp 20 33:42 1:08:33 6:52
4 513 Kate Fall Saginaw 23 33:05 1:08:45 6:53
5 540 Erin Larkspur Ann Arbor 21 34:05 1:09:04 6:55
6 611 Sarah L Bone Adrian 22 34:56 1:09:48 6:59
7 669 Kelly Bachula Saginaw 22 34:17 1:10:47 7:05
8 705 Melissa Sandell Fenton 22 35:38 1:11:23 7:09
9 756 Tracy Lott Aurora 23 35:59 1:12:12 7:14
10 867 Christine Synowiec Saline 24 37:29 1:13:29 7:21
11 897 Dorothy Nasir Ypsilanti 22 38:08 1:13:54 7:24
12 902 Elizabeth Knapp Flat Rock 22 37:55 1:13:56 7:24
13 1052 Deborah Brzys Ypsilanti 24 36:05 1:15:28 7:33
14 1086 Amanda Manthey Ypsilanti 22 38:19 1:15:41 7:35
15 1171 Kristy Conway Dearborn 22 39:48 1:16:24 7:39
16 1203 Jennifer M Severns Mount Pleasant 21 39:53 1:16:41 7:41
17 1204 Emily E Couture Rochester Hills 23 37:08 1:16:41 7:41
18 1217 Rosanne K Weitzel Clinton Twp 22 37:23 1:16:48 7:41
19 1237 Theresa Quackenbush East Lansing 24 38:24 1:16:56 7:42
20 1261 Merkys Gomez Fenton 24 38:58 1:17:06 7:43
21 1270 Lisa Lamirand Ann Arbor 22 46:16 1:17:10 7:43
22 1284 Heather Kersjes Corunna 20 37:39 1:17:14 7:44
23 1307 Heidi Loewen East Lansing 22 38:02 1:17:25 7:45
24 1326 Allison Noe Troy 23 36:52 1:17:38 7:46
25 1334 Rebecca Keller Leonard 20 38:30 1:17:41 7:47
26 1341 Marisa Niemczyk Swartz Creek 20 37:28 1:17:46 7:47
27 1406 Kendra Horstman Dimondale 20 38:29 1:18:16 7:50
28 1493 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 21 37:28 1:18:48 7:53
29 1523 Katherine Weed Harper Woods 24 38:55 1:19:06 7:55
30 1559 Sara Deuling Fremont 22 39:59 1:19:25 7:57
31 1611 Kristina Harris Ferndale 24 39:29 1:19:48 7:59
32 1625 Amanda Desjardins Rochester Hills 21 40:45 1:19:57 8:00
33 1668 Suzanne Labadie Milford 23 39:50 1:20:16 8:02
34 1691 Lisa Frost Rochester Hills 24 39:52 1:20:25 8:03
35 1706 Paula Miller Saline 24 40:31 1:20:29 8:03
36 1716 Valerie Maher Port Huron 23 40:38 1:20:33 8:04
37 1773 Kelsey Le Bruh East Lansing 23 40:46 1:20:54 8:06
38 1785 Meghann Doorley East Lansing 21 41:02 1:20:59 8:06
39 1852 Michelle Sandoval Mount Pleasant 23 39:29 1:21:26 8:09
40 1909 Janet Swanson Northville 24 39:58 1:21:55 8:12
41 1963 Ashley Peters Howell 22 41:35 1:22:12 8:14
42 2037 Erin Senay Ypsilanti 22 41:36 1:22:43 8:17
43 2048 Jill Putt Auburn 23 40:08 1:22:50 8:17
44 2059 Jenny Beaudoin Lakeland 22 41:23 1:22:52 8:18
45 2131 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 24 39:57 1:23:24 8:21
46 2272 Elizabeth Gallagher Flushing 24 42:27 1:24:26 8:27
47 2285 Danielle Phillips Grand Blanc 20 40:31 1:24:30 8:27
48 2293 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing 24 42:27 1:24:33 8:28
49 2332 Aimee Genung Mount Pleasant 24 41:13 1:24:50 8:29
50 2363 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw 21 42:36 1:25:04 8:31
51 2365 Tausha Burns East Lansing 24 43:24 1:25:05 8:31
52 2404 Elizabeth Shafer East Lansing 24 42:51 1:25:22 8:33
53 2441 Andrea Plawchan Berkley 24 43:26 1:25:35 8:34
54 2480 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 20 40:48 1:25:50 8:35
55 2488 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc 21 43:36 1:25:52 8:36
56 2498 Leanne Dowdy Novi 24 42:00 1:25:58 8:36
57 2511 Anna Banka Fort Gratiot 22 41:57 1:26:04 8:37
58 2545 Melinda Davis Lansing 24 41:58 1:26:16 8:38
59 2569 Amy Johnson Shelby Twp 20 42:07 1:26:22 8:39
60 2582 Katie Shaw Flint 23 43:27 1:26:27 8:39
61 2583 Erin Looby Saginaw 23 41:33 1:26:27 8:39
62 2653 Emily Opfermann Kalamazoo 23 44:28 1:27:02 8:43
63 2685 Tracy Garza Lansing 23 43:31 1:27:13 8:44
64 2703 Nichole Lariviere Mason 21 43:02 1:27:24 8:45
65 2790 Melissa Hughes Marshall 20 41:40 1:28:08 8:49
66 2799 Margaret Lapham South Lyon 22 44:06 1:28:10 8:49
67 2806 Cheryl Cannon Mt. Morris 24 45:09 1:28:12 8:50
68 2902 Katie Morell Brighton 20 43:28 1:28:48 8:53
69 2905 Christina Balbaugh Saginaw 23 43:12 1:28:49 8:53
70 2911 Ashley Weaver Grand Blanc 23 45:53 1:28:50 8:53
71 2941 Katie Conlan Conlan Brighton 23 42:54 1:29:01 8:55
72 3006 Amy Bryan Croswell 20 47:06 1:29:23 8:57
73 3023 Suzanne Cherry Davison 23 45:13 1:29:33 8:58
74 3039 Elizabeth Strasser Whitehall 20 47:05 1:29:39 8:58
75 3075 Jennifer Headley Rochester 24 43:51 1:29:57 9:00
76 3106 Kristine Showalter Irwin 20 44:04 1:30:10 9:01
77 3148 Megan Scribner Sterling Heights 24 44:52 1:30:28 9:03
78 3159 Jessica Felker Rochester 20 43:09 1:30:31 9:04
79 3163 Julie Gasverini Berkley 24 46:00 1:30:33 9:04
80 3200 Erin Klinger Adrian 24 45:25 1:30:49 9:05
81 3269 Holly Ganish Sterling Heights 23 46:04 1:31:21 9:09
82 3315 Khara Grieger Douglas 24 46:20 1:31:39 9:10
83 3321 Julie Rutherford Holt 23 44:37 1:31:45 9:11
84 3345 Jennel Martin Marion 22 44:51 1:31:52 9:12
85 3350 Kari Freeman Bowling Green 21 45:49 1:31:55 9:12
86 3355 Lindsay Parsell Plymouth 23 45:33 1:31:58 9:12
87 3358 Carissa Schneider Big Rapids 20 49:26 1:31:59 9:12
88 3382 Trisha R Eavy Flushing 22 42:57 1:32:09 9:13
89 3478 Holly Armstrong Grand Blanc 24 46:06 1:32:43 9:17
90 3485 Jennifer Orr Grand Blanc 23 46:07 1:32:45 9:17
91 3512 Michelle Wright 23 46:10 1:32:52 9:18
92 3590 Katie Johnson Dewitt 24 44:45 1:33:25 9:21
93 3606 Danielle Waligora Fenton 23 46:22 1:33:31 9:22
94 3667 Ludivine Cortot Bloomfield Hills 23 48:25 1:34:02 9:25
95 3668 Kristen Taylor Windsor 24 46:01 1:34:02 9:25
96 3671 Nicole Moore Westland 22 45:44 1:34:03 9:25
97 3690 Gail Agacinski Royal Oak 22 47:49 1:34:12 9:26
98 3716 Erin Hendriks Ann Arbor 20 48:35 1:34:26 9:27
99 3718 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 22 48:33 1:34:27 9:27
100 3724 Carey Bogle Highland 22 48:33 1:34:28 9:27
101 3785 Kelly Skoglund Flushing 21 44:44 1:34:54 9:30
102 3804 Bonnie Bourdeau Burton 24 47:18 1:35:04 9:31
103 3839 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 23 47:00 1:35:21 9:33
104 3844 Tera K Hamo Grand Blanc 23 47:49 1:35:24 9:33
105 3854 Kristin Hoschner Royal Oak 24 45:59 1:35:29 9:33
106 3948 Annemarie Ervin Howell 21 44:19 1:36:10 9:37
107 3953 Marie Burtch Munith 23 47:35 1:36:12 9:38
108 4010 Molly Brilhart 21 48:50 1:36:36 9:40
109 4025 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop 22 49:05 1:36:46 9:41
110 4204 Cara Clippert Troy 21 47:38 1:37:57 9:48
111 4208 Maribeth Patton Ann Arbor 21 47:26 1:38:00 9:48
112 4218 Julie Lubner West Bloomfield 23 48:15 1:38:04 9:49
113 4234 Debi Sherman Lake Orion 22 45:32 1:38:09 9:49
114 4237 Dee Elsenheimer Ann Arbor 23 46:58 1:38:11 9:50
115 4247 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 24 51:08 1:38:17 9:50
116 4248 Erika Steinberg East Lansing 24 49:28 1:38:18 9:50
117 4253 Andrea Macklem Rochester Hills 24 47:05 1:38:20 9:50
118 4254 Heather Yagiela Northville 24 48:23 1:38:21 9:51
119 4271 Mia Taormina Okemos 23 49:23 1:38:30 9:51
120 4282 Mira Wood Holland 21 49:52 1:38:33 9:52
121 4283 Julia Ogg Albion 21 49:53 1:38:33 9:52
122 4286 Meredith Hortop Wolverine Lake 21 49:53 1:38:34 9:52
123 4306 Nicole Behnke Haslett 23 48:01 1:38:45 9:53
124 4334 Tracy Heverly Metamora 23 48:40 1:38:56 9:54
125 4378 Jennifer Aupperle Mishawaka 24 48:21 1:39:23 9:57
126 4420 Kelly Pilon Mount Morris 22 49:49 1:39:38 9:58
127 4440 Stacie Paladino Auburn Hills 22 50:13 1:39:50 9:59
128 4441 Kara Herber Auburn Hills 22 50:12 1:39:50 9:59
129 4514 Brandy Kettlewell Berkley 22 49:50 1:40:35 10:04
130 4582 Michelle Moore Flint 24 48:45 1:41:10 10:07
131 4603 Anna Daigle Ann Arbor 23 50:07 1:41:23 10:09
132 4630 Rebecca Edgar Flint 24 50:42 1:41:39 10:10
133 4653 Jaime Dodge Flint 23 51:30 1:41:56 10:12
134 4700 Lisa Chutorash Rochester Hills 21 50:36 1:42:23 10:15
135 4731 Janine Coffman South Lyon 21 49:04 1:42:51 10:18
136 4733 Stacy Walsh Fenton 24 50:15 1:42:51 10:18
137 4738 Tara Rhyndress Davison 21 49:14 1:42:55 10:18
138 4739 Amy Keeble Sterling Heights 22 51:59 1:42:55 10:18
139 4783 Nyki Tews Lansing 20 50:58 1:43:28 10:21
140 4799 Megan Mahoney Fenton 24 51:01 1:43:38 10:22
141 4800 Katrina Harter Royal Oak 23 49:45 1:43:39 10:22
142 4842 Elizabeth Champagne Wyoming 24 48:22 1:44:06 10:25
143 4897 Carolyn Murphy Holly 24 50:41 1:44:47 10:29
144 4909 Tricia Pigott Frankenmuth 21 51:13 1:44:54 10:30
145 4964 Sara Martin Flushing 23 50:54 1:45:26 10:33
146 5037 Melanie Miglin San Diego 24 52:00 1:46:22 10:39
147 5051 Angeline Hassinger Flint 20 48:30 1:46:36 10:40
148 5066 Laura Martin Flushing 20 51:09 1:46:47 10:41
149 5100 Angela Carignan Flint 23 53:31 1:47:13 10:44
150 5101 Rachel Parke Sterling Heights 23 53:16 1:47:14 10:44
151 5102 Kristin Kouba St Clair Shores 22 53:17 1:47:14 10:44
152 5141 Amanda Chandler Linden 22 54:10 1:47:48 10:47
153 5154 Nicole Rigoulot Corunna 20 54:30 1:47:59 10:48
154 5173 Jessica Stege Linden 22 54:10 1:48:16 10:50
155 5203 Melissa Calabrese Lambertville 24 52:04 1:48:44 10:53
156 5206 Jenny Babiasz Mt. Pleasant 22 51:59 1:48:46 10:53
157 5226 Colleen King Swartz Creek 21 55:03 1:49:02 10:55
158 5280 Kellie Hebert Chelsea 24 53:29 1:49:47 10:59
159 5292 Erin Chan Detroit 20 53:53 1:49:56 11:00
160 5338 Tricia Sedlarik Swartz Creek 21 55:14 1:50:50 11:05
161 5362 Emily Taylor Grand Blanc 22 53:16 1:51:22 11:09
162 5390 Tali M Faris Burton 22 51:30 1:51:50 11:11
163 5393 Char Dalton Ypsilanti 21 52:22 1:51:57 11:12
164 5395 Yvette Harden Ann Arbor 22 52:23 1:51:58 11:12
165 5436 Colene Clarambeau Flint 22 55:14 1:52:51 11:18
166 5611 Pati Todd Mount Morris 24 58:19 1:57:00 11:42
167 5619 Danielle Block Clarkston 23 56:14 1:57:17 11:44
168 5620 Elizabeth Aubrey Flushing 24 56:18 1:57:18 11:44
169 5658 Diana Erdelgan Novi 24 54:18 1:58:15 11:50
170 5662 Erin Larsen Grand Rapids 22 57:40 1:58:23 11:51
171 5664 Amy Ingraham Swartz Creek 24 51:30 1:58:26 11:51
172 5681 Amy Alderman Ann Arbor 23 1:00:33 1:58:39 11:52
173 5698 Erica Zuercher Rochester 23 1:00:53 1:59:06 11:55
174 5723 Meredith Moore Flint 21 53:14 1:59:56 12:00
175 5815 Erica Bickel Whitmore Lake 24 57:57 2:03:10 12:19
176 5817 Teal Thebolt Detroit 21 55:39 2:03:17 12:20
177 5819 Kelly Burgess Fenton 23 1:02:02 2:03:21 12:21
178 5822 Lisa Thomas Clio 24 56:22 2:03:30 12:21
179 5850 Misty L Jesse Flint 22 58:12 2:04:34 12:28
180 5856 Tragle Kristy Royal Oak 22 59:16 2:04:52 12:30
181 5917 Melissa Tinkis Waterford 24 1:00:01 2:08:25 12:51
182 5984 Heather Smith Pinckney 23 1:02:10 2:12:33 13:16
183 6032 Megan Spaulding Rochester Hills 21 1:02:27 2:16:05 13:37
184 6050 Melissa Pardo Northville 22 1:07:07 2:18:24 13:51
185 6053 Melissa M Krause Davison 24 59:36 2:18:48 13:53
186 6084 Kelli Tragle Waterford 24 1:03:02 2:22:43 14:17
187 6085 Jennifer Pollock Rochester 24 1:03:03 2:22:44 14:17
188 6178 Kristy Schilling Flushing 24 1:22:33 2:45:43 16:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Kyle Baker Mason 25 24:23 49:10 4:55
2 12 Richard Brinker Rochester Hills 25 24:22 49:29 4:57
3 18 Rob Grady Bronx 28 25:50 52:20 5:14
4 21 Rob Hyde Kentwood 26 26:17 52:40 5:16
5 26 Mark Scoles Monroe 25 26:13 53:55 5:24
6 27 Matt Smith Holland 27 27:15 54:15 5:26
7 30 Shane Carr Racine 28 26:49 54:27 5:27
8 36 Chris Setzler McHenry 28 27:51 55:25 5:33
9 66 Timothy Budzyn Ann Arbor 25 27:56 57:24 5:45
10 75 Jonathon Sieber St Clair Shores 27 27:47 58:01 5:49
11 78 Adam Sherk Richland 27 28:45 58:13 5:50
12 90 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 27 28:58 58:54 5:54
13 131 James Harris Jr. Martinez 29 30:21 1:00:30 6:03
14 136 Billy Janelle Royal Oak 26 30:21 1:00:38 6:04
15 142 Todd Kauffman Lansing 25 29:57 1:00:47 6:05
16 148 Greg Helmer Fruitport 29 29:44 1:00:54 6:06
17 156 Patrick Vaughan Cincinnati 25 30:28 1:01:08 6:07
18 167 Patrick Patterson Haslett 28 31:07 1:01:28 6:09
19 172 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 26 29:51 1:01:41 6:11
20 173 Jake Kritzer Windsor 28 30:28 1:01:42 6:11
21 184 Philip Menzies Warren 29 30:21 1:01:59 6:12
22 197 Eric Seifert Royal Oak 28 30:50 1:02:23 6:15
23 222 Craig Dolecki Redford 27 31:58 1:03:10 6:19
24 227 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 29 30:53 1:03:19 6:20
25 229 Michael Mcfellin Frankenmuth 25 31:06 1:03:23 6:21
26 231 Jeremy A Meyersieck Rochester Hills 26 31:32 1:03:26 6:21
27 232 Simon Bailey Sylvan Lake 28 30:36 1:03:29 6:21
28 248 Brian Daniels Rainesville 27 31:42 1:04:05 6:25
29 251 Andrew Boyd Windsor 26 32:30 1:04:10 6:25
30 264 Cletus Lewis Jr. Windsor 27 32:20 1:04:26 6:27
31 293 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 29 32:41 1:05:16 6:32
32 331 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 29 32:50 1:06:02 6:37
33 334 Eric Nelson Plymouth 29 33:00 1:06:03 6:37
34 340 Patrick A Daugherty Farmington 29 31:57 1:06:11 6:38
35 350 Jonathan Narr Clinton Twp 29 33:25 1:06:25 6:39
36 358 Jonathan Miller Canton 25 33:05 1:06:28 6:39
37 382 Adam Ankrum Grand Blanc 29 32:43 1:06:49 6:41
38 391 Brad Mailloux Windsor 29 33:14 1:06:54 6:42
39 393 Abel Navarro Farmington Hills 26 31:51 1:06:55 6:42
40 397 Damon L Beardslee Fenton 26 31:53 1:07:00 6:42
41 400 David Best Novi 29 32:08 1:07:01 6:43
42 405 Josh Reynolds Kentwood 28 33:57 1:07:10 6:43
43 408 Aric Boyer Holly 29 32:10 1:07:11 6:44
44 426 Todd Rankin Windsor 29 36:36 1:07:29 6:45
45 437 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Heights 29 34:20 1:07:39 6:46
46 452 Brian Heintz Warren 28 32:49 1:07:56 6:48
47 458 Matthew Flannigan Okemos 25 34:01 1:08:00 6:48
48 472 Nathaniel Jordan Ann Arbor 27 34:09 1:08:17 6:50
49 496 Dennis Holt MacOmb Twp 29 34:31 1:08:37 6:52
50 503 James Terbrack Little Rock 28 33:59 1:08:41 6:53
51 536 James Cahill Farmington Hills 29 34:36 1:09:01 6:55
52 565 Kurt Etherington Edwardsburg 25 33:49 1:09:15 6:56
53 616 Martin Stoemmer Adrian 29 35:00 1:09:55 7:00
54 651 Daniel Behrens Clinton Township 28 31:56 1:10:31 7:04
55 656 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 29 34:13 1:10:38 7:04
56 657 Jonathon Hansen Canton 26 35:14 1:10:38 7:04
57 694 Tracy Reilly St Clair Shores 29 34:59 1:11:12 7:08
58 698 Jason Ellenburg Flushing 25 33:24 1:11:13 7:08
59 708 Jeff Smith Rochester 29 35:42 1:11:27 7:09
60 715 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 29 35:58 1:11:36 7:10
61 717 Jason Fortune Davison 27 35:12 1:11:38 7:10
62 726 Glen Chung Ann Arbor 27 35:15 1:11:42 7:11
63 754 Rich Sabo Grand Blanc 29 35:25 1:12:12 7:14
64 765 Steve Tallon Windsor Ont 27 35:15 1:12:17 7:14
65 808 Kevin Bolon Royal Oak 27 35:29 1:12:45 7:17
66 830 Todd Gizzi Portage 27 37:12 1:13:10 7:19
67 843 David Wagner Royal Oak 27 36:04 1:13:18 7:20
68 857 Kris Samaddar Plymouth 28 37:08 1:13:25 7:21
69 863 Eric Heimerl East Lansing 27 37:56 1:13:27 7:21
70 868 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 27 36:26 1:13:31 7:22
71 871 Erwin Di Malanta Oxford 29 37:06 1:13:36 7:22
72 879 Luke J Gordley Shelby Twp 26 34:54 1:13:39 7:22
73 884 Jonathan Martin South Bend 26 36:59 1:13:42 7:23
74 885 Brian Catlin Pleasant Ridge 28 36:38 1:13:42 7:23
75 907 Matthew Goebel South Lyon 27 37:38 1:14:01 7:25
76 939 Scott M Smith Grand Blanc 26 36:20 1:14:19 7:26
77 972 James Schmidt Merrill 26 35:02 1:14:41 7:29
78 974 Matthew Boyd Swartz Creek 27 37:19 1:14:43 7:29
79 983 Vinson Ulep Okemos 25 37:34 1:14:46 7:29
80 995 Robert Groves Birmingham 29 39:05 1:14:53 7:30
81 1005 Christian Hauser Huntington Woods 28 39:04 1:15:01 7:31
82 1043 Ron Cook Waterford 25 37:07 1:15:25 7:33
83 1058 Todd Pentrich Breckenridge 25 35:22 1:15:28 7:33
84 1068 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 29 37:38 1:15:31 7:34
85 1085 Andrew Szot Chicago 26 36:19 1:15:41 7:35
86 1090 Gabriel C Fall Saginaw 26 36:51 1:15:43 7:35
87 1126 Joe Ledvina Ypsilanti 28 38:13 1:16:07 7:37
88 1130 Scott Kelly Gladstone 29 38:06 1:16:08 7:37
89 1151 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 28 39:11 1:16:15 7:38
90 1159 Kenneth A Roy Flint 28 37:43 1:16:18 7:38
91 1208 Todd Jacobs Davison 27 37:14 1:16:43 7:41
92 1210 Eric Bryce Grandville 27 39:19 1:16:44 7:41
93 1214 Joel Eurich Rochester 29 38:03 1:16:46 7:41
94 1225 Mikeal Wdowiak Canton 26 37:09 1:16:51 7:42
95 1246 Matthew Davis Lansing 25 38:26 1:17:00 7:42
96 1254 Ryan Soldan Rochester Hills 26 38:23 1:17:04 7:43
97 1259 Erik Roberts Loveland 26 38:23 1:17:06 7:43
98 1275 Shawn Lovelace Shelby Township 29 38:59 1:17:11 7:44
99 1278 Lucas Osborn Flint 25 39:32 1:17:13 7:44
100 1298 Steven Haener Rochester Hills 27 37:16 1:17:22 7:45
101 1346 Erik Stock Atlanta 28 37:58 1:17:49 7:47
102 1368 Gabe Williams Roscommon 26 37:40 1:18:01 7:49
103 1390 Christian Teter Ann Arbor 29 39:39 1:18:09 7:49
104 1457 Christopher Swanson Davison 28 37:46 1:18:33 7:52
105 1461 Eric Sharkness Troy 26 36:32 1:18:35 7:52
106 1481 Rodney Ott Flint 27 36:20 1:18:45 7:53
107 1483 Ken Siersma Walled Lake 25 41:12 1:18:45 7:53
108 1488 Gregory Maynard Davison 27 41:22 1:18:47 7:53
109 1497 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 29 39:01 1:18:50 7:53
110 1519 Chad Cleveringa Linden 29 40:11 1:19:03 7:55
111 1529 Ron Nelson Flint 28 41:34 1:19:09 7:55
112 1539 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 25 39:16 1:19:16 7:56
113 1545 Jason Wenger White Lake 29 40:38 1:19:20 7:56
114 1558 Chris Kurmaniak Clarkston 26 37:54 1:19:25 7:57
115 1582 Adam Coughlin East Lansing 26 37:37 1:19:36 7:58
116 1591 Chris Gilstad Wyoming 28 41:15 1:19:39 7:58
117 1596 David A Durussel Saginaw 26 41:47 1:19:41 7:59
118 1601 Erin Wolff Grosse Pointe Woo 25 39:28 1:19:44 7:59
119 1615 Anthony Needham Windsor 28 39:27 1:19:51 8:00
120 1619 Michael Sheppard Canton 29 38:33 1:19:55 8:00
121 1631 Edison Hubert Saginaw 26 39:07 1:20:01 8:01
122 1638 Matthew Hale Warren 28 39:07 1:20:04 8:01
123 1653 Jesse Madden Waterford 25 40:14 1:20:11 8:02
124 1672 Craig Elford Saginaw 28 40:42 1:20:18 8:02
125 1717 Darren May Metamora 29 41:20 1:20:33 8:04
126 1719 George Kovacs Madison Heights 29 42:30 1:20:33 8:04
127 1751 David Queen Ann Arbor 29 39:58 1:20:45 8:05
128 1777 Raffi Karapetian West Bloomfield 26 39:01 1:20:55 8:06
129 1788 Randy C Manley Clio 27 38:04 1:21:01 8:07
130 1815 Christopher Tuckey Marysville 29 40:16 1:21:12 8:08
131 1835 Brian Royce Roscommon 29 39:55 1:21:16 8:08
132 1858 Paul Learman Bad Axe 27 40:48 1:21:27 8:09
133 1867 Chris Machniak Flint 26 40:46 1:21:32 8:10
134 1904 Matthew Lauro Auburn Hills 27 39:48 1:21:52 8:12
135 1906 Steve Shin Royal Oak 29 40:52 1:21:54 8:12
136 1915 Joe Walters Canton 27 42:58 1:21:57 8:12
137 1920 Monte Fowler Clawson 25 41:15 1:21:59 8:12
138 1948 Dan Wise Rochester 27 40:05 1:22:07 8:13
139 1965 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 29 41:53 1:22:13 8:14
140 1975 Shane Kimbrell Flint 27 38:53 1:22:16 8:14
141 2006 Bryan Moody Swartz Creek 27 40:02 1:22:30 8:15
142 2009 Michael Cubitt Southfield 27 42:52 1:22:31 8:16
143 2015 Vernon Spears Grand Rapids 28 39:13 1:22:35 8:16
144 2016 Chris Scharaswak Howell 29 39:05 1:22:35 8:16
145 2039 Steve Dunn Flint 27 41:30 1:22:44 8:17
146 2046 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion 28 41:03 1:22:49 8:17
147 2060 Russell Gish Grand Blanc 28 43:41 1:22:52 8:18
148 2070 Jeremy Hasse Grand Rapids 25 43:10 1:23:00 8:18
149 2084 Matt Ludwa Pontiac 29 40:48 1:23:07 8:19
150 2085 Matthew Long Midland 27 41:35 1:23:07 8:19
151 2122 Joshua Watson Davison 25 45:00 1:23:21 8:21
152 2136 Robert Pattison Burton 25 41:28 1:23:25 8:21
153 2150 Adam Lintz Utica 27 44:21 1:23:33 8:22
154 2157 Robert Faulkner Huntington Woods 26 41:26 1:23:35 8:22
155 2158 David Cumming Warren 26 41:10 1:23:36 8:22
156 2161 Tom Thompson Saginaw 25 41:42 1:23:38 8:22
157 2174 Steven Bossert Auburn Hills 28 42:26 1:23:45 8:23
158 2186 Steve Dankers Balsam Lake 27 37:47 1:23:50 8:23
159 2199 Scott Will Troy 26 42:08 1:23:57 8:24
160 2207 Shane Clemens Fenton 29 38:49 1:24:00 8:24
161 2242 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 27 40:23 1:24:16 8:26
162 2278 Brad Jolliffe Ortonville 27 41:48 1:24:26 8:27
163 2280 Brad Semp MacOmb 27 42:54 1:24:28 8:27
164 2291 Jason Siko Pontiac 26 43:59 1:24:31 8:28
165 2303 John Olsen Royal Oak 28 43:20 1:24:38 8:28
166 2330 Adam Jury Grand Haven 25 39:54 1:24:49 8:29
167 2364 Bernard Cherkasov Ann Arbor 25 41:42 1:25:04 8:31
168 2392 Mark Haener Rochester Hills 27 41:56 1:25:16 8:32
169 2403 Brandon D Miller Bowling Green 27 40:46 1:25:22 8:33
170 2423 Anthony Mascaro Windsor 27 44:18 1:25:29 8:33
171 2426 Erik Palmer Waterford 28 45:11 1:25:30 8:33
172 2452 Timothy Ryan Flint 25 38:47 1:25:39 8:34
173 2508 Greg Coywe Shelby Twp 26 39:20 1:26:03 8:37
174 2524 Karey Thatcher Windsor 28 44:27 1:26:07 8:37
175 2539 Rashaan Josey Evanston 28 40:58 1:26:14 8:38
176 2542 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 26 44:32 1:26:15 8:38
177 2552 Anthony Grai Clinton Township 29 41:54 1:26:17 8:38
178 2608 Roger Cheng Beverly Hills 29 42:18 1:26:39 8:40
179 2626 Aragorn Steiger Detroit 25 41:40 1:26:47 8:41
180 2680 Steven Martin Fenton 29 40:25 1:27:10 8:43
181 2715 David White Flint 25 41:01 1:27:30 8:45
182 2742 Mike Jackson Livonia 26 43:03 1:27:43 8:47
183 2769 Matthew Hunt Flint 25 43:21 1:27:57 8:48
184 2781 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 28 45:38 1:28:05 8:49
185 2803 Todd Burden Davison 25 42:29 1:28:11 8:50
186 2858 Nathan Vanraemdonck Rockford 27 47:20 1:28:31 8:52
187 2878 Kevin Townsend Saginaw 28 42:38 1:28:38 8:52
188 2888 Matthew Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 28 45:00 1:28:42 8:53
189 2896 Benjamin Swisher Birmingham 29 45:46 1:28:47 8:53
190 2929 Burke Jenkins Royal Oak 26 43:28 1:28:58 8:54
191 2949 Vincent Morrison Okemos 28 47:04 1:29:04 8:55
192 3015 Mathew Hoard Frankenmuth 26 46:01 1:29:29 8:57
193 3033 Jay C Landon Flint 29 46:15 1:29:37 8:58
194 3035 Jack Mitchell I I Flint 29 42:22 1:29:37 8:58
195 3055 Jason Clippert Rochester Hills 26 41:55 1:29:46 8:59
196 3099 Ivan Frank West Bloomfield 29 47:21 1:30:08 9:01
197 3109 Jeremy Leboy Novi 26 44:38 1:30:10 9:01
198 3151 Jason Beaune West Bloomfield 29 42:58 1:30:29 9:03
199 3164 Kevin Manturak Roches 28 46:01 1:30:33 9:04
200 3165 Loren Macklen Berkley 27 45:59 1:30:33 9:04
201 3178 Scott Bednarski Flint 25 44:59 1:30:40 9:04
202 3196 Matt Soderman Berkley 27 46:37 1:30:48 9:05
203 3206 Nate Williams Lansing 27 47:27 1:30:53 9:06
204 3228 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 25 44:30 1:31:04 9:07
205 3257 Matt Misiak Grand Blanc 28 42:56 1:31:18 9:08
206 3287 Eric Daniel Royal Oak 28 43:06 1:31:28 9:09
207 3297 Donald Stilson Linden 27 44:25 1:31:33 9:10
208 3300 John Cronley Grand Blanc 27 47:08 1:31:33 9:10
209 3318 Robert Gano Redford 27 41:56 1:31:41 9:11
210 3336 Geoff Everham Harper Woods 27 44:01 1:31:50 9:11
211 3343 Esau Pritchett Brooklyn 27 44:49 1:31:52 9:12
212 3347 Matt Ehrmantraut Flint 29 46:06 1:31:54 9:12
213 3386 Eric Boring Adrian 28 45:00 1:32:11 9:14
214 3393 James Samuelsen Royal Oak 29 46:49 1:32:12 9:14
215 3398 Frank Realmuto Davison 26 45:20 1:32:14 9:14
216 3407 Matthew Nyquist Troy 26 46:23 1:32:17 9:14
217 3424 Jakob Pastor Midland 26 48:43 1:32:22 9:15
218 3443 Mark Church Roscommon 29 46:09 1:32:30 9:15
219 3446 Jeremy Busch Swartz Creek 25 43:39 1:32:31 9:16
220 3448 Tony Denardo Belleville 25 47:56 1:32:31 9:16
221 3468 Pete Handwerker Rockford 27 45:24 1:32:38 9:16
222 3474 Tim Schoenherr Sterling Heights 29 47:33 1:32:42 9:17
223 3482 Scott Weaver Grand Blanc 27 45:54 1:32:44 9:17
224 3496 Eric Promenchenkle Flint 27 42:43 1:32:47 9:17
225 3502 Casey Tafoya Flint 26 44:16 1:32:50 9:17
226 3523 Steve Willoughby Flint 29 41:39 1:32:57 9:18
227 3532 Scott Youngberg Royal Oak 26 43:00 1:33:02 9:19
228 3534 Gregory Firth Detroit 28 48:38 1:33:03 9:19
229 3537 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 26 46:34 1:33:06 9:19
230 3561 James Shereda Washington 29 48:50 1:33:16 9:20
231 3562 Mike Meitzner Madison Heights 27 46:58 1:33:16 9:20
232 3610 David Petrusha Clarkston 28 44:26 1:33:35 9:22
233 3630 Gene Bitonti Royal Oak 26 46:06 1:33:45 9:23
234 3666 Dominic Young Milford 28 44:48 1:34:02 9:25
235 3676 Andrew Newman E Lansing 29 45:08 1:34:06 9:25
236 3686 Jason Knight Austin 28 48:28 1:34:11 9:26
237 3821 Ryan Olivier Berkley 28 48:25 1:35:12 9:32
238 3830 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 29 48:00 1:35:16 9:32
239 3831 James Cook Royal Oak 25 49:08 1:35:17 9:32
240 3862 Aaron Crumm Jackson 29 47:14 1:35:31 9:34
241 3893 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 29 48:22 1:35:45 9:35
242 3895 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 26 48:22 1:35:45 9:35
243 3897 Dan D Solomon Fenton 27 45:14 1:35:47 9:35
244 3905 Jonathan Dawley Auburn Hills 27 45:15 1:35:50 9:35
245 3908 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 25 47:12 1:35:50 9:35
246 3910 Brandon Jones Kingston 25 47:58 1:35:50 9:35
247 3911 Christopher Parsell Farmington Hills 25 45:33 1:35:50 9:35
248 3938 Harris Ng Royal Oak 28 49:19 1:36:06 9:37
249 3946 David T Simpson Mount Morris 25 46:48 1:36:09 9:37
250 3952 Nick Gregory Fenton 25 48:59 1:36:11 9:38
251 3977 Michael Carpenter Rochester Hills 27 45:28 1:36:21 9:39
252 4008 Joshua Deegan Port Huron 29 48:00 1:36:36 9:40
253 4040 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Hts 29 50:30 1:36:49 9:41
254 4071 Jeff Hicks Grand Rapids 26 48:56 1:37:02 9:43
255 4078 Brent Cubitt Chesterfield Twp. 26 48:56 1:37:06 9:43
256 4102 Brett Snellgrove Troy 26 46:03 1:37:13 9:44
257 4106 Thomas Landon Flint 27 46:16 1:37:15 9:44
258 4119 Fred Foster Livonia 29 45:09 1:37:19 9:44
259 4121 William Kehoe Royal Oak 27 47:45 1:37:20 9:44
260 4129 Robert Lydic Westerville 26 47:46 1:37:24 9:45
261 4140 Erik Floden Washington 27 50:00 1:37:28 9:45
262 4323 Jeffrey A Horst Flint 28 46:40 1:38:51 9:54
263 4411 David Tinkis Waterford 29 46:24 1:39:34 9:58
264 4422 David Smyth Troy 27 47:39 1:39:39 9:58
265 4435 Mark Brining Southfield 26 48:57 1:39:47 9:59
266 4453 Knut Hilles Royal Oak 27 47:04 1:40:00 10:00
267 4489 John Sicklesteel Rochester Hills 27 51:43 1:40:20 10:02
268 4560 Matt Chisholm West Palm Beach 26 52:20 1:40:59 10:06
269 4564 Alan K Tolbert Garden City 29 48:07 1:41:02 10:07
270 4574 James Kroger Grand Rapids 28 51:06 1:41:07 10:07
271 4593 Eric Terrien Rochester Hills 29 47:02 1:41:18 10:08
272 4597 Christopher Sterling Swartz Creek 29 45:16 1:41:19 10:08
273 4624 Brent Mckellar Flushing 25 47:52 1:41:36 10:10
274 4658 Mike Bourdeau Lansing 28 47:06 1:41:58 10:12
275 4668 Nick Regan Royal Oak 29 52:33 1:42:02 10:13
276 4676 Nathan Sokolowski Grand Blanc 28 45:57 1:42:09 10:13
277 4725 Alex Hung Flint 25 47:41 1:42:42 10:17
278 4729 Shannon Premo Fenton 25 49:39 1:42:49 10:17
279 4760 Joshua Inman Holly 27 47:19 1:43:10 10:19
280 4767 Jeff Barker Burt 25 45:10 1:43:13 10:20
281 4820 Dawson Schiller Grand Blanc 27 47:59 1:43:53 10:24
282 4839 Ryan Kirby Flint 26 49:23 1:44:03 10:25
283 4871 Jerry Roudebush Haslett 28 51:19 1:44:30 10:27
284 4891 Martin Houser Grand Blanc 28 45:25 1:44:42 10:29
285 4893 Benjamin Bigelow Ypsilanti 27 50:33 1:44:42 10:29
286 4911 Bryan Kacy Birmingham 26 50:54 1:44:55 10:30
287 4930 Guy Klender Burbank 29 51:29 1:45:07 10:31
288 4981 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 29 50:13 1:45:42 10:35
289 4982 Kevin Mcglinchey Royal Oak 27 48:01 1:45:43 10:35
290 4988 James Yoo Chicago 28 52:13 1:45:48 10:35
291 5057 Larry Dotson Midland 29 50:34 1:46:44 10:41
292 5072 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 29 53:26 1:46:49 10:41
293 5073 Rejean Carlson Lancaster 29 53:27 1:46:49 10:41
294 5083 Eric Plowman Royal Oak 27 50:39 1:46:56 10:42
295 5099 Matthew Matuza Royal Oak 27 50:36 1:47:13 10:44
296 5108 Ronald Dickinson Flint 28 52:41 1:47:17 10:44
297 5166 Aaron Robinson Flint 27 51:04 1:48:07 10:49
298 5167 Patrick Reagh Bay City 25 47:09 1:48:07 10:49
299 5174 John Thomas Capac 29 50:11 1:48:18 10:50
300 5197 Peter Johnson Dewitt 29 52:20 1:48:36 10:52
301 5229 Nathan Worthing Ann Arbor 27 52:56 1:49:04 10:55
302 5300 Timothy Mcdonald Lansing 27 51:18 1:50:02 11:01
303 5426 Randy St Laurent Center Line 26 54:53 1:52:39 11:16
304 5431 Robert Thompson Detroit 25 52:13 1:52:46 11:17
305 5474 Scott Clark Saginaw 29 52:24 1:53:54 11:24
306 5475 Lars Langschwager Davison 29 54:21 1:53:54 11:24
307 5544 Neil Schiefer Frankenmuth 25 51:15 1:55:26 11:33
308 5580 Anthony Hanks Northville 26 55:34 1:56:20 11:38
309 5583 Dave Davis Burton 26 50:16 1:56:26 11:39
310 5617 Chris Holm Saginaw 27 55:14 1:57:09 11:43
311 5719 Bernhardt D Christenso Flint 29 59:19 1:59:51 12:00
312 5739 Thomas J Miller Flushing 28 58:43 2:00:18 12:02
313 5763 Andrew Kiteley Burtchville 27 58:37 2:01:27 12:09
314 5765 Chris Houle Burton 27 58:29 2:01:29 12:09
315 5771 Phil Green Farmington Hills 29 53:18 2:01:35 12:10
316 5824 James Grondin Auburn Hills 28 1:01:12 2:03:31 12:22
317 5840 Tahran Williamson Flint 25 57:10 2:04:15 12:26
318 5866 Eric Liversedge Flint 25 58:54 2:05:08 12:31
319 5868 Joshua Sowerby Aurora 27 57:53 2:05:12 12:32
320 5878 Ramiro Garcia Auburn Hills 28 58:42 2:06:07 12:37
321 5882 Jeremy J Johnson Bay City 26 59:10 2:06:24 12:39
322 5883 Anthony Smith Detroit 27 51:32 2:06:25 12:39
323 5924 John A Wainio Flint 28 57:13 2:08:41 12:53
324 5937 Keith A Covey Adrian 28 44:41 2:09:09 12:55
325 5979 Dan Maletta Plymouth 27 1:08:12 2:12:03 13:13
326 5999 Todd M Gibbon Flint 28 1:02:31 2:13:31 13:22
327 6002 Eric Lemieux Flint 28 1:02:31 2:13:39 13:22
328 6004 David R Gagnon Grand Blanc 28 1:02:31 2:13:40 13:22
329 6066 Alan J Hammond Grand Blanc 28 1:03:04 2:20:29 14:03
330 6150 Rich Klosowski Essexville 29 1:15:07 2:30:53 15:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 158 Mari Chandler Ann Arbor 25 30:17 1:01:14 6:08
2 178 Michelle Pomfrey Lakewood 29 30:43 1:01:47 6:11
3 219 April Ecke Birmingham 29 30:27 1:03:04 6:19
4 270 Laura Ankrum Grand Blanc 28 30:25 1:04:38 6:28
5 366 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn 26 32:41 1:06:33 6:40
6 523 Amy Tuckey Marysville 28 34:01 1:08:52 6:54
7 624 Nicole Begin Clinton Township 26 34:34 1:10:00 7:00
8 667 Brenda Hoffmann Clinton Twp 28 36:20 1:10:44 7:05
9 704 Melissa Peura Farmington Hills 27 35:15 1:11:22 7:09
10 721 Tracey Rizer Warren 29 35:30 1:11:40 7:10
11 858 Kristen Samaddar Plymouth 26 37:08 1:13:26 7:21
12 898 Cara Mulder Prinsburg 27 36:54 1:13:54 7:24
13 901 Wendy Sanders Royal Oak 25 37:04 1:13:56 7:24
14 933 Sara Boudouris Ann Arbor 26 36:25 1:14:17 7:26
15 1014 Carla Murphy Clio 26 37:38 1:15:04 7:31
16 1016 Suzanne M Cabana New Hudson 29 36:15 1:15:04 7:31
17 1022 Nicole M Armbrust Troy 27 37:47 1:15:07 7:31
18 1045 Sarah Lilly Ann Arbor 27 36:08 1:15:26 7:33
19 1054 Jennifer Phyle Clarkston 28 36:38 1:15:28 7:33
20 1080 Cortney Richa Livonia 27 37:48 1:15:38 7:34
21 1138 Nichole Minier Grass Lake 28 38:05 1:16:10 7:37
22 1156 Heather Zientek Chelsea 28 37:55 1:16:17 7:38
23 1250 Heather M Budzyn Woodhaven 28 37:52 1:17:03 7:43
24 1266 Mariza Dela Merced Ann Arbor 28 38:25 1:17:07 7:43
25 1280 Katie Calnan Plymouth 27 39:58 1:17:13 7:44
26 1309 Ashley Reagh Bay City 27 38:01 1:17:27 7:45
27 1311 Debbie Van Meter Homer 27 39:30 1:17:28 7:45
28 1328 Natalie Albrecht Mason 25 38:19 1:17:39 7:46
29 1359 Lori Edinger Royal Oak 29 39:32 1:17:58 7:48
30 1367 Wendy Petz Rochester Hills 29 39:08 1:18:00 7:48
31 1410 Sarah Bauer Ann Arbor 26 39:31 1:18:17 7:50
32 1446 Christine Wojtusiak Windsor 28 40:33 1:18:28 7:51
33 1499 Susan Flory Monroe 26 40:45 1:18:51 7:54
34 1513 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 28 39:02 1:19:00 7:54
35 1515 Suzanne Wong Grand Blanc 25 40:49 1:19:01 7:55
36 1608 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills 26 39:54 1:19:47 7:59
37 1617 Jessica Kelly Gladstone 27 39:09 1:19:53 8:00
38 1648 Timianne M Patterson Fenton 27 39:00 1:20:09 8:01
39 1655 Michelle A. Mickelson Haslett 29 40:28 1:20:12 8:02
40 1659 Rachel Karolski Kalamazoo 28 39:31 1:20:13 8:02
41 1755 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 29 40:27 1:20:48 8:05
42 1761 Ellen Hamilton Ann Arbor 29 40:45 1:20:49 8:05
43 1789 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 27 40:44 1:21:02 8:07
44 1813 Patricia Sheehy Berkley 28 40:01 1:21:11 8:08
45 1814 Brian Ramel MacOmb 27 42:28 1:21:11 8:08
46 1842 Lynnette Parkhill Royal Oak 29 40:57 1:21:21 8:09
47 1861 Lynette Unruh Rochester Hills 28 42:30 1:21:28 8:09
48 1872 Kristin M Gallagher St Clair Shores 26 41:40 1:21:34 8:10
49 1890 Amy Tesluck Yale 26 40:14 1:21:43 8:11
50 1898 Mayrie Richards Belleville 28 42:33 1:21:47 8:11
51 1925 Anna A Sawosko Lake Orion 27 41:32 1:22:00 8:12
52 1968 Claudia Siver Grand Rapids 25 41:53 1:22:13 8:14
53 1991 Kelly Povilaitis MacOmb Twp 28 40:15 1:22:22 8:15
54 1996 Leslie Wolcott Highland 25 42:07 1:22:25 8:15
55 2001 Susana Cruz Westland 27 40:17 1:22:28 8:15
56 2010 Genie Zaravelis Burton 29 41:56 1:22:31 8:16
57 2025 Kelley Cormier Mason 26 43:15 1:22:39 8:16
58 2098 Kris Goff Royal Oak 26 42:42 1:23:12 8:20
59 2168 Mara Zimmerman Ann Arbor 27 41:46 1:23:41 8:23
60 2192 Amy Haney Arcanum 29 42:00 1:23:52 8:24
61 2193 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 27 42:53 1:23:53 8:24
62 2209 Kimberly Jenson Royal Oak 28 41:08 1:24:01 8:25
63 2230 Michelle Ballard Freeland 28 43:56 1:24:11 8:26
64 2263 Nora Gillette Madison Heights 25 42:44 1:24:24 8:27
65 2295 Stephanie Gammons Saginaw 29 43:28 1:24:35 8:28
66 2325 Tanya Babiasz Davison 26 41:45 1:24:46 8:29
67 2348 Angela Hendershot Flushing 28 42:17 1:24:55 8:30
68 2357 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 27 41:25 1:24:58 8:30
69 2396 Nanette Martin Canton 29 43:57 1:25:20 8:32
70 2414 Jessica Mrozek Troy 26 41:43 1:25:25 8:33
71 2463 Nicole Sevillian Flint 29 42:16 1:25:43 8:35
72 2486 Michele Radcliffe Providencia Les 28 42:48 1:25:52 8:36
73 2497 Collette Sedivy Battle Creek 29 43:06 1:25:57 8:36
74 2506 Alys Long Charlotte 27 40:02 1:26:02 8:37
75 2510 Lindsay Mergos Mount Clemens 25 42:50 1:26:03 8:37
76 2513 Sue Gibson Royal Oak 27 42:43 1:26:04 8:37
77 2526 Michelle Hornberger Royal Oak 28 41:05 1:26:08 8:37
78 2548 Melissa Rolewicz Fenton 25 44:54 1:26:16 8:38
79 2551 Rebecca Ketola Brighton 26 44:16 1:26:17 8:38
80 2620 Kristie Horst Linden 29 42:26 1:26:45 8:41
81 2621 Adrian Smith Detroit 26 42:42 1:26:45 8:41
82 2627 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 25 42:45 1:26:47 8:41
83 2647 Heather Koole Grand Rapids 26 44:27 1:27:00 8:42
84 2652 Leah Hutko Royal Oak 26 43:46 1:27:02 8:43
85 2691 Christina Clark Howell 26 43:33 1:27:16 8:44
86 2692 Carolyn Vultaggio Lisle 25 43:51 1:27:17 8:44
87 2697 Megan Osterhagen Frankenmuth 29 1:27:19 8:44
88 2700 Karen Difonzo Oakcreek 27 45:17 1:27:21 8:45
89 2704 Siobhan Lyle Ann Arbor 25 44:07 1:27:24 8:45
90 2707 Raquel Eagleson Flint 27 45:17 1:27:25 8:45
91 2710 Molly Nobis Saint Johns 28 41:48 1:27:27 8:45
92 2718 Stephanie Stotts Grand Rapids 25 43:01 1:27:31 8:46
93 2730 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 26 43:15 1:27:36 8:46
94 2734 Kari Ellsworth-Carothe Ann Arbor 28 42:30 1:27:38 8:46
95 2747 Kerry A Wallace Waterford 29 42:14 1:27:45 8:47
96 2753 Lisa Flemming Royal Oak 29 43:29 1:27:50 8:47
97 2756 Lorrie Warren Farmington Hills 26 43:29 1:27:50 8:47
98 2778 Ann Duwel Farmington 28 43:16 1:28:02 8:49
99 2792 Melissa Langridge Royal Oak 25 43:32 1:28:09 8:49
100 2823 Kathy Coleman Berkley 27 43:19 1:28:17 8:50
101 2861 Julianne Waner Grand Rapids 29 45:32 1:28:31 8:52
102 2867 Amanda Roberts Loveland 25 43:08 1:28:34 8:52
103 2876 Robbyn Prange Midland 27 43:11 1:28:38 8:52
104 2889 Christi Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 27 44:59 1:28:43 8:53
105 2894 Tamara Olay Flint 27 42:20 1:28:45 8:53
106 2897 Katrina Parmelee-Peter Clarkston 29 43:56 1:28:47 8:53
107 2900 Delia Perry Oak Park 26 43:56 1:28:48 8:53
108 2927 Summer Ellis Toledo 25 44:57 1:28:56 8:54
109 2928 Susan Wakeley Windsor 28 44:45 1:28:56 8:54
110 2944 Ana Matuza Royal Oak 26 44:12 1:29:02 8:55
111 2987 Bethany Bingaman Ferndale 26 43:24 1:29:16 8:56
112 3016 Deborah Dimilanta Oxford 28 44:33 1:29:29 8:57
113 3046 Amy Six-King Swartz Creek 27 43:32 1:29:42 8:59
114 3058 Kelly Rivera Flint 25 47:45 1:29:47 8:59
115 3082 June Buchanan Jacksonville 29 43:25 1:29:59 9:00
116 3087 Helene Cornils Elkhart 28 45:29 1:30:01 9:01
117 3089 Laura Lamar Rochester Hills 28 43:09 1:30:02 9:01
118 3103 Sarah Vick Ann Arbor 26 45:43 1:30:09 9:01
119 3145 Molly Feeny Royal Oak 26 46:18 1:30:27 9:03
120 3149 Lesley Matt Royal Oak 25 44:23 1:30:28 9:03
121 3166 Susan Stravato London 29 43:24 1:30:33 9:04
122 3170 Lisa Gusie Flint 25 44:43 1:30:36 9:04
123 3171 Heather Williams Roscommon 26 47:33 1:30:38 9:04
124 3180 Lanette Hoard Frankenmuth 26 46:02 1:30:40 9:04
125 3187 Sarah Squier Auburn Hills 26 44:38 1:30:45 9:05
126 3203 Meggan Eickelberg Clinton Twp 25 44:21 1:30:51 9:06
127 3205 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 25 45:59 1:30:53 9:06
128 3231 Ginny James Linden 29 45:24 1:31:07 9:07
129 3254 Christine Daly Livonia 26 46:14 1:31:14 9:08
130 3273 Katherine Hover Dublin 25 44:24 1:31:23 9:09
131 3303 Suzanne Bryant Grand Blanc 28 47:07 1:31:34 9:10
132 3304 Lori Rees Grand Blanc 25 42:18 1:31:36 9:10
133 3314 Monique Labadie Lansing 25 46:20 1:31:39 9:10
134 3346 Amy Gusick Grosse Pte. Woods 26 48:00 1:31:53 9:12
135 3352 Sarah Mankowski Chicago 28 46:22 1:31:57 9:12
136 3375 Holly Hart Attica 26 46:23 1:32:05 9:13
137 3384 Melodie Burgess Clio 25 47:55 1:32:10 9:13
138 3400 Alyson Thrift Waterford 26 47:22 1:32:15 9:14
139 3402 Holly Pilon Davison 26 47:55 1:32:16 9:14
140 3425 Angela Lindsay Windsor 29 46:01 1:32:23 9:15
141 3427 Laura Cote Royal Oak 27 46:06 1:32:23 9:15
142 3437 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 26 46:33 1:32:26 9:15
143 3476 Carrie Hasse Grand Rapids 26 47:45 1:32:42 9:17
144 3481 Sarah Isaacson Ann Arbor 25 45:58 1:32:44 9:17
145 3489 Christie Arenas Fenton 28 44:51 1:32:45 9:17
146 3531 Buffi Cushman Kalamazoo 26 47:18 1:33:02 9:19
147 3541 Katherine Labotz Ann Arbor 29 48:40 1:33:07 9:19
148 3572 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 28 46:27 1:33:19 9:20
149 3596 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 29 47:33 1:33:26 9:21
150 3607 Susan Johnson Metamora 25 48:39 1:33:32 9:22
151 3617 Heather Howland Edmonds 28 46:26 1:33:36 9:22
152 3657 Terri Hurbis Berkley 28 47:08 1:33:56 9:24
153 3680 Jacqui Macauley Mississauga 29 46:54 1:34:06 9:25
154 3684 Talin Mishigian Tecumseh 25 44:41 1:34:10 9:25
155 3692 Dori Leib Farmington Hills 29 46:22 1:34:15 9:26
156 3708 Amy Kernahan Canton 28 46:23 1:34:22 9:27
157 3732 Cassy Siegrist Grand Blanc 26 47:13 1:34:30 9:27
158 3768 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 29 45:51 1:34:48 9:29
159 3782 Kimberly Dawley Auburn Hills 28 44:48 1:34:53 9:30
160 3795 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 29 47:43 1:35:01 9:31
161 3802 Suzanne Burke Fenton 29 46:35 1:35:04 9:31
162 3810 Nicole Malkowski Eastpointe 29 47:11 1:35:08 9:31
163 3818 Amy Black Troy 26 47:56 1:35:11 9:32
164 3820 Rebecca Olivier Berkley 28 48:25 1:35:12 9:32
165 3836 Jamie Kallio Royal Oak 26 45:07 1:35:19 9:32
166 3853 Kristin Irwin Jerome 27 45:46 1:35:29 9:33
167 3917 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 29 48:58 1:35:54 9:36
168 3925 Nicole Colone Milford 28 47:10 1:35:57 9:36
169 3937 Vanessa Speers Toronto 27 47:39 1:36:05 9:37
170 3976 Gretchen Olsen San Diego 28 47:52 1:36:21 9:39
171 4031 Linda Leckrone Stockbridge 29 48:24 1:36:47 9:41
172 4057 Lori Palmer Waterford 28 50:02 1:36:58 9:42
173 4081 Lilia Lopez Grand Blanc 27 47:24 1:37:07 9:43
174 4093 Sandra Kusbel Novi 28 48:40 1:37:12 9:44
175 4095 Maggie Frump Troy 25 46:04 1:37:12 9:44
176 4111 Suzanne Carr Okemos 29 45:57 1:37:18 9:44
177 4128 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 29 47:45 1:37:24 9:45
178 4132 Stacey Felston MacOmb 25 47:39 1:37:25 9:45
179 4136 Nikole Haver Port Huron 28 46:13 1:37:27 9:45
180 4156 Rachel Layne Grand Rapids 25 45:47 1:37:35 9:46
181 4162 Jessica Holton Dexter 26 46:07 1:37:39 9:46
182 4164 Maria Debbaudt Shelby Twp 25 50:16 1:37:40 9:46
183 4177 Jenifer Lampi Novi 28 46:18 1:37:46 9:47
184 4220 Heather C Stewart Davison 26 49:03 1:38:04 9:49
185 4251 Monica Weimer Whitmore Lake 28 49:16 1:38:19 9:50
186 4260 Donna Nawrocki Osceola 26 46:18 1:38:27 9:51
187 4324 Melissa Vaughn Clio 28 49:35 1:38:51 9:54
188 4368 Kylee Katt Ionia 26 47:39 1:39:18 9:56
189 4371 Crystal Vettel Grand Blanc 27 46:25 1:39:19 9:56
190 4374 Becky Lindsey Royal Oak 28 51:20 1:39:21 9:57
191 4399 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 25 48:28 1:39:29 9:57
192 4412 Susanne Klier Rochester Hills 25 47:41 1:39:34 9:58
193 4414 Veronica Mendieta Waterford 28 48:44 1:39:35 9:58
194 4424 Stephanie A Beyersdorf Freeland 27 48:28 1:39:40 9:58
195 4428 Valencia Stewart Grand Blanc 25 48:40 1:39:43 9:59
196 4429 Kimberly Wildey Lapeer 27 49:06 1:39:44 9:59
197 4443 Jessa Kallio Royal Oak 26 47:12 1:39:51 10:00
198 4457 Julie Petrusha Waterford 25 49:43 1:40:03 10:01
199 4487 Emily Kaiser Ann Arbor 27 52:58 1:40:19 10:02
200 4493 Karrie F Royce Roscommon 29 47:15 1:40:22 10:03
201 4556 Beth Latchana Haslett 28 51:05 1:40:58 10:06
202 4575 Kristen Kroger Grand Rapids 28 51:06 1:41:07 10:07
203 4591 Alesha Berkholz Troy 25 50:50 1:41:17 10:08
204 4620 Jen Walker Ann Arbor 28 50:16 1:41:35 10:10
205 4622 Maureen Mcgovern Ann Arbor 27 50:16 1:41:36 10:10
206 4627 Amie Willis Midland 27 50:26 1:41:38 10:10
207 4640 Martha Tibbetts Flushing 28 51:27 1:41:48 10:11
208 4663 Amy Jones Dearborn 29 52:39 1:42:00 10:12
209 4665 Lisa Bailey Sylvan Lake 27 52:39 1:42:01 10:13
210 4669 Yvonne Watt Royal Oak 27 52:34 1:42:03 10:13
211 4677 Angela Mudie Ann Arbor 27 50:54 1:42:09 10:13
212 4678 Jessica Mudie Birmingham 25 50:55 1:42:09 10:13
213 4690 Rachael Ayotte Berkley 25 49:06 1:42:20 10:14
214 4702 Sue Holloway Lansing 29 47:43 1:42:24 10:15
215 4771 Cara Koerber East Lansing 26 49:39 1:43:15 10:20
216 4779 Sarah Kay Shereda Washington 28 50:53 1:43:19 10:20
217 4825 Tammy Sack Linden 29 51:21 1:43:56 10:24
218 4849 Lori Banaszak Davison 29 48:43 1:44:15 10:26
219 4859 Anna Carlson Eden Prairie 27 52:56 1:44:24 10:27
220 4874 Tami Geisel Jenison 27 50:33 1:44:34 10:28
221 4875 Martha Laverick Wyoming 27 50:33 1:44:34 10:28
222 4900 Colleen Mcdowell West Bloomfield 29 51:40 1:44:49 10:29
223 4913 Tristan Diver Grand Blanc 28 53:13 1:44:57 10:30
224 4916 Lisa Mcintyre Hartland 29 51:39 1:44:58 10:30
225 4928 Maria Eagleson Flint 28 50:30 1:45:07 10:31
226 4931 Sheilah Hebert Blissfield 28 49:49 1:45:08 10:31
227 4940 Shawna M Johnson Kalamazoo 26 49:51 1:45:14 10:32
228 4945 Regina Elliott Flint 29 50:55 1:45:16 10:32
229 4952 Angela Ramsey Grand Blanc 28 52:36 1:45:20 10:32
230 4961 Stephanie Fogt Jenison 26 49:54 1:45:24 10:33
231 4962 Jessica Martin Chicago 25 50:55 1:45:25 10:33
232 4979 Dennae Davis Montrose 27 54:11 1:45:38 10:34
233 4983 Mary Dewan Berkely 26 48:02 1:45:44 10:35
234 4997 Chris Yoo Chicago 28 52:13 1:45:54 10:36
235 5016 Andrea Roberts Fenton 28 50:53 1:46:07 10:37
236 5023 Melissa Poupore Grand Blanc 25 50:52 1:46:11 10:38
237 5025 Amie Zinn Burton 27 51:00 1:46:13 10:38
238 5048 Holly Gonzalez Flint 27 52:05 1:46:31 10:40
239 5055 Olivia Lake Vernon 25 48:36 1:46:39 10:40
240 5059 Jennifer Davis Chicago 25 52:11 1:46:45 10:41
241 5067 Becky Graves Auburn Hills 25 50:04 1:46:47 10:41
242 5085 Tracie Turner Farmington Hills 28 50:39 1:46:57 10:42
243 5096 Stephanie Sproule Linden 28 50:22 1:47:07 10:43
244 5124 Katrice Church Roscommon 29 48:46 1:47:30 10:45
245 5150 Sara Cummins Pittsburgh 27 53:21 1:47:55 10:48
246 5163 Carrie George Davison 29 51:29 1:48:05 10:49
247 5185 Nichole Lynch Flint 28 53:07 1:48:28 10:51
248 5194 Karianne Martus Flushing 29 53:15 1:48:32 10:52
249 5202 Lourdes Robles Auburn Hills 29 55:29 1:48:43 10:53
250 5216 Heather Harris Martinez 28 52:46 1:48:53 10:54
251 5232 Josie Celeste Warren 26 54:09 1:49:05 10:55
252 5262 Meredith Nixon Bay City 26 51:03 1:49:30 10:57
253 5274 Tamara Paton Toronto 26 53:51 1:49:38 10:58
254 5283 Jessica Lanave Flint 27 53:34 1:49:51 11:00
255 5286 Athena Crumby Detroit 29 54:14 1:49:53 11:00
256 5298 Rebecca Layne Flint 28 53:29 1:50:00 11:00
257 5331 Jennifer Davis Davison 29 54:09 1:50:39 11:04
258 5336 Darcy J Smith Davison 28 52:36 1:50:50 11:05
259 5341 Gina Bewersdorf Dearborn 29 54:55 1:50:56 11:06
260 5351 Tracy Meerwarth Flagstaff 27 52:00 1:51:06 11:07
261 5367 Lisa Del Vecchio Northville 26 54:21 1:51:27 11:09
262 5377 Heather Eaton Flint 27 54:36 1:51:38 11:10
263 5396 Charlene Carter Flint 27 53:46 1:51:59 11:12
264 5427 Rasha Gish Grand Blanc 26 57:12 1:52:41 11:17
265 5458 Heather R Cantin Essexville 25 53:31 1:53:20 11:20
266 5460 Gina Medvezky Fort Gratiot 29 53:20 1:53:30 11:21
267 5492 Christine Wodzinski Grand Blanc 28 56:07 1:54:14 11:26
268 5503 Nicholas Loree Flint 26 54:04 1:54:23 11:27
269 5556 Stephanie Pressel Flushing 28 58:18 1:55:43 11:35
270 5585 Meghan Smith Grosse Pointe 29 57:25 1:56:27 11:39
271 5595 Anita Ruiz Romulus 25 57:25 1:56:43 11:41
272 5607 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights 29 56:07 1:56:51 11:42
273 5623 Kelli Sproule Flint 29 57:56 1:57:23 11:45
274 5633 Jennifer Daneshgari Clarkston 29 56:43 1:57:39 11:46
275 5660 Nicole E Hosmer Flint 26 54:33 1:58:21 11:51
276 5667 Alexis Keiser Sterling Hts 29 56:13 1:58:27 11:51
277 5671 Jill Kutzli Sparta 26 55:30 1:58:31 11:52
278 5705 Laura Gomez Brighton 27 56:28 1:59:31 11:58
279 5741 Chris Gadzinski Waterford 27 57:38 2:00:19 12:02
280 5754 Andrea Parisi White Lake 29 57:19 2:00:47 12:05
281 5764 Shelly Kiteley Burtchville 27 58:37 2:01:27 12:09
282 5795 Joni Roseberry Davison 29 58:18 2:02:20 12:14
283 5862 Cheryl Brown Spring Lake 27 59:12 2:05:06 12:31
284 5869 Tammy Volmering Essexville 28 59:04 2:05:17 12:32
285 5879 Trina Cain Midland 29 57:59 2:06:10 12:37
286 5889 Sarah E Kaines Fenton 29 59:00 2:06:37 12:40
287 5896 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 25 1:01:27 2:07:00 12:42
288 5911 Rachel Ruiz Shelby Twp. 25 1:03:02 2:08:12 12:50
289 5936 Amber Lamay Clio 26 1:02:50 2:09:08 12:55
290 5943 Shawn Walke Whiteland 27 1:01:42 2:09:33 12:58
291 5965 Kathleen Stafford Flint 29 59:39 2:10:45 13:05
292 5973 Lori Idsinga Davison 28 1:00:55 2:11:31 13:10
293 5980 Kellie Maletta Plymouth 28 1:08:13 2:12:04 13:13
294 5992 Eva Affeldt Davison 29 1:03:39 2:13:06 13:19
295 5993 Debbie Smith Clio 29 1:04:43 2:13:07 13:19
296 6009 Michelle Boyer Flushing 28 1:07:06 2:14:02 13:25
297 6024 Marietta Schmidt Oxford 29 1:05:57 2:15:27 13:33
298 6033 Heidi Ernst Farmington Hills 29 1:05:19 2:16:12 13:38
299 6052 Stephanie Potts Clio 28 1:08:47 2:18:31 13:52
300 6070 Monica Barry Fenton 26 1:08:34 2:20:58 14:06
301 6093 Laura A Wisniewski Grand Blanc 28 1:09:38 2:24:05 14:25
302 6163 Walisa R Dickson Grand Blanc 26 1:12:55 2:35:05 15:31
303 6170 Lisa Robbin Flint 26 1:10:54 2:37:18 15:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 16 Fred Kieser Kirtland 30 24:41 51:14 5:08
2 19 Glenn Le Gros St Louis 30 25:48 52:27 5:15
3 25 Guy Murray Livonia 34 25:49 53:45 5:23
4 31 David Chomet Berkley 32 26:09 54:32 5:28
5 39 Kirk Walrath Fenton 31 27:43 55:35 5:34
6 40 Craig Spoelhof Holland 33 27:14 55:38 5:34
7 47 Joe Deighan Royal Oak 30 28:14 56:11 5:38
8 52 Scott Hector Whitehall 30 27:56 56:27 5:39
9 56 Michael R Holik Grass Lake 31 27:22 56:34 5:40
10 64 Calvin Ma Chicago 33 28:12 57:22 5:45
11 67 Will Browder MacOmb 30 28:16 57:25 5:45
12 68 Marvin Nieman Saline 31 28:14 57:29 5:45
13 77 Brett S Sanborn Rochester Hills 34 27:58 58:08 5:49
14 80 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 33 29:09 58:23 5:51
15 84 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 30 28:53 58:37 5:52
16 86 Eric G Larsen Davison 30 29:07 58:44 5:53
17 89 Scott Moore Kingsville 33 29:25 58:50 5:53
18 94 Edmond Hickey Madison 33 29:41 59:06 5:55
19 108 Greg S Thomas Clio 32 28:54 59:35 5:58
20 113 Steven M Rogers Marysville 32 29:00 59:47 5:59
21 124 Paul C Taylor Clio 30 29:32 1:00:16 6:02
22 129 Tim Groteluesch Sterling Hts 30 29:44 1:00:28 6:03
23 135 Matthew Marion Dunwoody 34 29:33 1:00:36 6:04
24 139 Patrick O'neill Chicago 33 29:50 1:00:44 6:05
25 140 Marc R Marentette Stoney Point 34 29:44 1:00:44 6:05
26 144 Douglas Haiderer Midland 33 29:33 1:00:49 6:05
27 159 Pat D Mitchell East Lansing 30 29:43 1:01:17 6:08
28 177 Tom Linck Grand Rapids 34 30:19 1:01:43 6:11
29 191 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 32 30:36 1:02:15 6:14
30 196 Neil Peruski Metamora 31 30:55 1:02:23 6:15
31 199 John A. Nemens Sterling Hts 30 34:07 1:02:29 6:15
32 204 Rich Wisneski Linden 32 30:35 1:02:39 6:16
33 205 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs 31 31:01 1:02:42 6:17
34 206 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 30 29:47 1:02:45 6:17
35 211 Allen Murphy Clio 32 29:54 1:02:52 6:18
36 250 Kevin Backus Saline 30 31:40 1:04:07 6:25
37 256 Jorge Barrios Windsor 30 32:19 1:04:14 6:26
38 257 Jeffrey Taylor Delta 34 31:58 1:04:15 6:26
39 279 Eric Sakadinsky Durango 33 31:59 1:04:54 6:30
40 286 Michael Birkett Birmingham 31 31:59 1:05:13 6:32
41 290 Jesus Zulueta Brighton 34 30:50 1:05:15 6:32
42 297 Glen Hall Plymouth 34 31:30 1:05:21 6:33
43 302 Donald Rose Jr Byron 32 32:56 1:05:25 6:33
44 305 John Adair Sterling Heights 30 33:19 1:05:29 6:33
45 315 Gus Giltner Okemos 30 31:29 1:05:40 6:34
46 321 John Dzapo Royal Oak 30 32:42 1:05:51 6:36
47 325 Tom Macksood Fenton 32 33:03 1:05:56 6:36
48 326 Brad Miller Westland 31 33:08 1:05:57 6:36
49 339 Larry Nabors Redford 33 33:05 1:06:10 6:37
50 363 Alan Gabalis Vassar 31 31:51 1:06:32 6:40
51 365 Maurice S Depottey Flint 30 31:39 1:06:33 6:40
52 367 Kelly Laflamme Windsor 31 33:14 1:06:34 6:40
53 371 Peter F Bartels Saginaw 32 33:10 1:06:36 6:40
54 392 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 30 33:42 1:06:54 6:42
55 402 Eric Forster Canton 33 33:56 1:07:03 6:43
56 410 Alan Viggiano Royal Oak 34 33:56 1:07:11 6:44
57 411 Jeffrey Mcdonald Saranac 31 33:02 1:07:12 6:44
58 414 Philip Fisher Southfield 34 33:36 1:07:20 6:44
59 420 Steve Zagacki Troy 31 32:47 1:07:24 6:45
60 428 Anthony J Kandt Howell 33 32:46 1:07:30 6:45
61 431 Jonathan Bennett Royal Oak 32 33:20 1:07:36 6:46
62 440 Kevin Stotts Grand Rapids 30 34:00 1:07:41 6:47
63 442 Bryan Grose Farmington Hills 32 33:52 1:07:42 6:47
64 447 Mike Ducker Grand Blanc 31 33:41 1:07:48 6:47
65 450 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills 33 33:17 1:07:53 6:48
66 453 Patrick Byrd Flint 32 33:12 1:07:56 6:48
67 454 Scott Stryker Oxford 30 32:08 1:07:58 6:48
68 459 Brent D Dix Swartz Creek 31 34:07 1:08:01 6:49
69 462 Trevor Arndt Brampton 34 34:52 1:08:06 6:49
70 466 Brian Pickell Birmingham 32 33:31 1:08:08 6:49
71 471 Jeff Stanton Sherwood 33 32:41 1:08:15 6:50
72 474 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 34 33:58 1:08:19 6:50
73 486 Andy Fehr Staples 32 34:02 1:08:29 6:51
74 519 Steve O'neill Owosso 30 34:16 1:08:49 6:53
75 520 Kevin Allmacher Berkley 33 34:03 1:08:50 6:53
76 527 Eric Thuemmel Manistee 30 34:18 1:08:55 6:54
77 537 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 33 33:56 1:09:01 6:55
78 544 Chris Frasz Ann Arbor 34 33:20 1:09:07 6:55
79 555 Gregg Golden Warren 32 35:07 1:09:13 6:56
80 564 Jeff Knobbe Utica 34 34:20 1:09:15 6:56
81 569 Brian Block Minden City 30 34:32 1:09:17 6:56
82 572 Kristian Carlson Bloomington 30 34:37 1:09:21 6:57
83 573 Don Knisley Berkley 32 34:33 1:09:22 6:57
84 577 Stephen Moran Utica 30 34:11 1:09:24 6:57
85 590 Kreston R Canada Fenton 30 34:35 1:09:33 6:58
86 593 George Stopyak Iii Clifton Park 30 34:40 1:09:35 6:58
87 596 Jerrold Hutchins Lapeer 31 34:59 1:09:37 6:58
88 597 Paul Deporre Bloomfield Hills 34 34:16 1:09:37 6:58
89 599 Mark Donnelly Dexter 34 34:22 1:09:39 6:58
90 600 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 33 34:17 1:09:39 6:58
91 606 Russell Becker Hartland 31 35:26 1:09:46 6:59
92 609 Christopher Womack Lansing 34 34:48 1:09:47 6:59
93 617 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 32 34:18 1:09:55 7:00
94 635 Mike Giles Almont 34 34:28 1:10:11 7:02
95 637 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 31 34:26 1:10:14 7:02
96 692 Tim Crawford Frankenmuth 33 34:18 1:11:10 7:07
97 693 Jack Barr Wyoming 33 35:25 1:11:11 7:08
98 697 Todd Mailloux Dearborn 33 34:29 1:11:13 7:08
99 706 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 30 35:12 1:11:23 7:09
100 722 Kevin Van Dyke Bloomfield Hills 30 35:16 1:11:41 7:11
101 723 Doug Kartzmark Rr#1 Camlachie 34 34:51 1:11:41 7:11
102 729 Greg Wolf Rochester Hills 33 37:19 1:11:45 7:11
103 735 Paul Sieradzki West Chicago 30 35:38 1:11:53 7:12
104 741 John Bardsley Manchester 30 35:54 1:11:58 7:12
105 747 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 32 34:44 1:12:04 7:13
106 762 Michael Suski Flushing 30 35:04 1:12:15 7:14
107 763 Jason M Berthiaume Windsor 31 35:18 1:12:15 7:14
108 764 Robert Rathbun Saginaw 31 34:39 1:12:15 7:14
109 766 Douglas V Wilcox Dewitt 33 36:17 1:12:17 7:14
110 770 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 33 35:16 1:12:20 7:14
111 776 Gary Cook Waterford 30 35:56 1:12:22 7:15
112 779 Rob Basydlo Highland 34 35:44 1:12:24 7:15
113 787 Eiji Takagi East Lansing 34 37:11 1:12:31 7:16
114 792 Joseph Cerenzia Ann Arbor 30 37:07 1:12:36 7:16
115 805 Troy A Bunton Davison 32 35:53 1:12:44 7:17
116 806 Brian Ross Alger 34 37:34 1:12:44 7:17
117 811 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. 34 35:10 1:12:46 7:17
118 815 Edward Mcdonald Mason 32 36:28 1:12:51 7:18
119 817 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 33 36:25 1:12:55 7:18
120 822 Willie Lewis Albion 30 36:36 1:12:59 7:18
121 836 Donald Price New Hudson 32 35:24 1:13:12 7:20
122 839 Daniel Booth Dutton 32 36:35 1:13:15 7:20
123 842 John Evans Fenton 33 35:09 1:13:18 7:20
124 860 Thomas J Cook Shelby Twp 30 34:50 1:13:26 7:21
125 877 Brian Flynn Waterford 32 35:51 1:13:38 7:22
126 878 Matthew Romano Ann Arbor 33 36:21 1:13:38 7:22
127 880 Scott Grahl St. Cloud 31 36:34 1:13:39 7:22
128 883 Andrew Martin Kalamazoo 30 37:00 1:13:41 7:23
129 891 Robbie Munoz Flint 32 41:04 1:13:47 7:23
130 926 Jim Maxfield Lake Orion 32 37:02 1:14:15 7:26
131 927 Drew Conti Southfield 31 38:44 1:14:15 7:26
132 929 Mathew Vanvleck Rochester Hills 33 36:00 1:14:15 7:26
133 932 Charles Kingston Wixom 31 36:52 1:14:17 7:26
134 942 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 33 37:14 1:14:20 7:26
135 944 John Tosto Flint 34 36:37 1:14:21 7:27
136 945 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek 33 36:39 1:14:21 7:27
137 946 Gregg Smiecinski Linden 32 36:44 1:14:21 7:27
138 965 John Hammel E. Lansing 32 37:05 1:14:37 7:28
139 993 Boris D Turner Flint 31 38:00 1:14:53 7:30
140 1000 Bill Spurrier MacOmb 34 36:24 1:14:57 7:30
141 1002 Michael Levens Orion 34 34:22 1:14:58 7:30
142 1012 James C Perry Ann Arbor 34 36:46 1:15:03 7:31
143 1018 Michael C Spleet Flint 31 38:29 1:15:05 7:31
144 1026 Matthew Morris Grand Rapids 34 36:28 1:15:08 7:31
145 1037 Travis Connelly Pinckney 30 39:34 1:15:18 7:32
146 1039 Vince Tembreull Whitmore Lake 31 37:03 1:15:24 7:33
147 1042 Scott Hiipakka Ypsilanti 30 37:03 1:15:25 7:33
148 1046 Pete Golinsky Woodslee 33 37:27 1:15:27 7:33
149 1064 Matthew Hank Flint 30 38:33 1:15:29 7:33
150 1071 Paul Bondurant Clarkston 31 37:43 1:15:32 7:34
151 1101 Richard White Mount Pleasant 31 35:27 1:15:47 7:35
152 1111 Sean Killeen Detroit 33 38:49 1:15:53 7:36
153 1114 John Clark Franklin 33 39:11 1:15:55 7:36
154 1124 Chris Price Brighton 34 37:53 1:16:04 7:37
155 1125 Duane Dudas White Lake 34 37:26 1:16:05 7:37
156 1128 Michael J Snyder Flint 30 38:07 1:16:07 7:37
157 1162 Thaddeus Morgan Grand Rapids 34 38:38 1:16:19 7:38
158 1170 Jay Gromaski Goodrich 30 38:05 1:16:22 7:39
159 1188 Allen Harvala Femton 32 40:38 1:16:33 7:40
160 1199 Sean Mcfadden Jacksonville 33 38:16 1:16:36 7:40
161 1207 Tom Perkins MacOmb 33 38:16 1:16:43 7:41
162 1218 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 30 39:10 1:16:50 7:41
163 1224 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 33 36:49 1:16:51 7:42
164 1242 Tom Cinzori Westland 30 38:15 1:16:59 7:42
165 1243 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 34 40:11 1:16:59 7:42
166 1297 Christopher Larobardie Flint 31 37:11 1:17:21 7:45
167 1306 Curt Steinebach Grand Rapids 30 37:19 1:17:24 7:45
168 1315 Dave Carosella Rochester 31 40:43 1:17:30 7:45
169 1320 Stephen Johns Clarkston 34 40:59 1:17:35 7:46
170 1348 Todd Onweller Flint 31 34:57 1:17:50 7:47
171 1349 Dan Smith Dearborn 30 39:03 1:17:52 7:48
172 1354 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 31 38:46 1:17:54 7:48
173 1357 Perry Kardasis Pleasant Ridge 33 38:04 1:17:57 7:48
174 1361 Scott Brozowski Warren 30 38:12 1:17:59 7:48
175 1369 Todd Leveille Fort Gratiot 33 40:14 1:18:01 7:49
176 1380 Kellie O'neil Clarkston 30 40:38 1:18:05 7:49
177 1382 Stephen Nyquist Gr. Pte. Woods 34 39:03 1:18:06 7:49
178 1385 Gary Krimmel Highland 33 36:57 1:18:08 7:49
179 1388 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 32 40:01 1:18:08 7:49
180 1394 Keith Mamola Grand Blanc 31 38:17 1:18:11 7:50
181 1395 Dave S Manges Flint 30 36:23 1:18:11 7:50
182 1398 Andrew Wasiniak Troy 32 40:33 1:18:12 7:50
183 1403 Joe Stevenson Mount Morris 31 39:00 1:18:15 7:50
184 1412 Richard Lysaght Hicksville 32 38:24 1:18:18 7:50
185 1413 Kevin Brown Royal Oak 31 39:31 1:18:18 7:50
186 1418 Mark Piper Flint 32 37:30 1:18:22 7:51
187 1422 Fai Mok Okemos 30 37:31 1:18:23 7:51
188 1423 Perry Edgell Dearborn 31 39:40 1:18:23 7:51
189 1428 Daryl Brown Warren 32 38:48 1:18:24 7:51
190 1452 Mark Maher Port Huron 30 40:36 1:18:31 7:52
191 1453 Daniel Murphy Detroit 31 38:05 1:18:31 7:52
192 1464 Keith Stowell Adrian 34 38:00 1:18:36 7:52
193 1501 Michael Morse Ann Arbor 34 40:00 1:18:52 7:54
194 1503 Garrett Street Detroit 34 40:52 1:18:55 7:54
195 1543 Samasandrapalya Kiran Grand Blanc 33 39:09 1:19:19 7:56
196 1546 Michael Cross Flint 33 40:00 1:19:20 7:56
197 1547 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 31 39:18 1:19:20 7:56
198 1549 Gregory Mikat Fenton 32 39:43 1:19:21 7:57
199 1588 Tim Slater South Lyon 32 40:55 1:19:37 7:58
200 1602 Chuck Klettner Traverse City 34 40:45 1:19:44 7:59
201 1607 Ronald Stewart Rochester Hills 34 38:40 1:19:47 7:59
202 1612 Scott Schmidt Monroe 33 43:58 1:19:48 7:59
203 1626 Jeffrey Longo MacOmb 31 41:16 1:19:58 8:00
204 1629 Andrew Kostka Fenton 33 40:19 1:19:59 8:00
205 1634 Gareth Selfe Farmington Hills 31 40:22 1:20:02 8:01
206 1636 Charles Peters MacOmb 30 40:19 1:20:03 8:01
207 1640 D. James Chichester Chicago 32 41:09 1:20:04 8:01
208 1661 Andrew Busch Lansing 34 39:20 1:20:13 8:02
209 1674 Jim Elford Auburn Hills 31 39:55 1:20:18 8:02
210 1686 David Dwyre Davison 32 39:34 1:20:24 8:03
211 1710 Dan Miller Lansing 33 39:51 1:20:31 8:04
212 1727 Jack Langenberg Rochester Hills 33 38:46 1:20:36 8:04
213 1728 Simon Langham Mississauga 31 37:40 1:20:38 8:04
214 1736 Andrew Zaleski Troy 34 39:56 1:20:40 8:04
215 1738 Dennis Ziesmer Clarkston 32 39:18 1:20:40 8:04
216 1747 Salvatore J Lamendola Troy 32 41:00 1:20:43 8:05
217 1753 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 34 42:36 1:20:47 8:05
218 1766 Michael Lenz Peachtree City 31 40:50 1:20:52 8:06
219 1783 Jamie Stevenson Lansing 31 39:51 1:20:58 8:06
220 1786 Bryan Lijewski Lansing 33 43:16 1:21:00 8:06
221 1794 Clark Massey Redford 32 38:09 1:21:02 8:07
222 1797 Mark Grimes Waterford 30 41:33 1:21:04 8:07
223 1799 David Strach Fenton 31 41:00 1:21:05 8:07
224 1801 David Buchanan Dearborn Heights 32 40:58 1:21:05 8:07
225 1802 Russell H Barkman Holt 32 40:38 1:21:06 8:07
226 1811 Ric Pyrett Clio 32 39:53 1:21:11 8:08
227 1817 John Jr Quayle Ypsilanti 32 38:09 1:21:13 8:08
228 1818 Rick Blackburn Clinton Twp 30 39:07 1:21:13 8:08
229 1821 Michael Elias Okemos 34 40:15 1:21:14 8:08
230 1839 Ken Bales Flint 31 39:33 1:21:19 8:08
231 1843 Ron Younkin New Hudson 30 39:59 1:21:23 8:09
232 1844 David Gross Redford 31 40:21 1:21:23 8:09
233 1845 Michael Mills Ii Clio 33 39:17 1:21:24 8:09
234 1848 Todd Kimbrue Swartz Creek 34 41:13 1:21:25 8:09
235 1850 Darin Lewandowski Royal Oak 32 41:26 1:21:25 8:09
236 1855 Jim Kirschbaum Cass City 34 40:47 1:21:26 8:09
237 1865 Anthony Wvebben Rochester 31 40:57 1:21:30 8:09
238 1869 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 32 1:21:33 8:10
239 1871 Josh Newblatt Oxford 31 42:10 1:21:33 8:10
240 1897 Thomas Petrie Clarkston 33 42:43 1:21:47 8:11
241 1921 Ralph Castro Flushing 33 40:42 1:22:00 8:12
242 1930 Gerry Perrett Highland 33 40:45 1:22:01 8:13
243 1964 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 34 38:46 1:22:12 8:14
244 1972 Kent Koth Kentwood 33 41:18 1:22:14 8:14
245 2000 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 34 41:48 1:22:27 8:15
246 2011 Greg Zeffero Fenton 33 40:24 1:22:32 8:16
247 2044 Richard Kalkman Goodrich 34 39:39 1:22:48 8:17
248 2045 Keith Cook Lake Orion 32 42:50 1:22:49 8:17
249 2056 Sean Mcnulty Mississauga 31 42:02 1:22:51 8:18
250 2061 Jim Holtslag Clarkston 31 41:39 1:22:53 8:18
251 2067 Lj Smittendorf Fulton 32 42:28 1:22:55 8:18
252 2069 Glen Chipman Flint 34 39:51 1:22:56 8:18
253 2074 David Serino Brighton 34 39:54 1:23:01 8:19
254 2107 Jason Swafford Waterford 30 40:42 1:23:16 8:20
255 2137 Mike Lester Flint 31 40:17 1:23:25 8:21
256 2194 Jimmy Romanin Parma 34 41:45 1:23:54 8:24
257 2211 Scott Gagnier Riverview 33 42:45 1:24:03 8:25
258 2217 David Hill Adrian 33 42:09 1:24:05 8:25
259 2225 Tom Plamondon Caro 32 42:24 1:24:07 8:25
260 2239 John Gass Chicago 34 44:20 1:24:14 8:26
261 2253 Bill Bliss Troy 34 42:13 1:24:21 8:27
262 2264 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek 33 44:19 1:24:24 8:27
263 2270 Derek Reese Hudsonville 31 40:35 1:24:26 8:27
264 2294 Chris O Matheson Flint 31 42:16 1:24:33 8:28
265 2297 Perry Cheathem Grand Rapids 33 40:18 1:24:35 8:28
266 2304 Joseph Marcola Fenton 33 43:52 1:24:39 8:28
267 2308 Paul Stibich Troy 33 40:22 1:24:40 8:28
268 2317 Scot Taylor Cass City 33 42:00 1:24:42 8:29
269 2324 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 34 42:04 1:24:46 8:29
270 2326 Mike Blood Brighton 34 42:30 1:24:47 8:29
271 2328 Toby Brzoznowski Brighton 31 42:30 1:24:48 8:29
272 2336 Brian Carpenter Hudsonville 32 42:34 1:24:51 8:30
273 2340 Andrew Webster Canton 30 44:10 1:24:54 8:30
274 2342 Michael Metiva Saginaw 34 43:57 1:24:54 8:30
275 2347 Paul Stravato London 31 42:38 1:24:55 8:30
276 2361 Scott Barrett Bishop 34 42:32 1:25:02 8:31
277 2368 Andrew Persons Highland 31 42:55 1:25:05 8:31
278 2369 Andrew Frazier Oak Park 30 40:13 1:25:06 8:31
279 2375 Sean Kallsen Waterford 30 43:13 1:25:10 8:31
280 2384 Daniel Yankee Lexington 32 40:21 1:25:13 8:32
281 2395 Scott Mcallister Portage 31 40:45 1:25:19 8:32
282 2397 David Mcgovern Frankenmuth 32 42:38 1:25:20 8:32
283 2408 Jeffrey Kaelin Waterford 32 40:21 1:25:22 8:33
284 2412 Mark Giles Kentwood 32 41:18 1:25:24 8:33
285 2417 Jeff Roman Fenton 34 43:08 1:25:26 8:33
286 2422 Sam L Crabtree Midland 34 40:55 1:25:29 8:33
287 2425 Mike Farella Fenton 34 40:47 1:25:30 8:33
288 2450 Tony Pecoraro Warren 32 45:25 1:25:37 8:34
289 2471 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 30 41:06 1:25:45 8:35
290 2473 Chris Horn Plymouth 30 43:57 1:25:47 8:35
291 2485 Robert Sackrider Saint Johns 31 45:43 1:25:51 8:36
292 2521 James Skinner Swartz Creek 31 41:39 1:26:06 8:37
293 2527 Brian Coates Flint 33 44:44 1:26:08 8:37
294 2530 Bill Greene Royal Oak 33 42:19 1:26:10 8:37
295 2535 Marvin Andrews Portage 33 41:05 1:26:13 8:38
296 2538 Kenneth Campbell Flint 33 41:22 1:26:14 8:38
297 2543 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 30 43:07 1:26:15 8:38
298 2557 Rick Carr Ypsilanti 30 41:49 1:26:18 8:38
299 2565 John Moran Farmington 31 44:39 1:26:22 8:39
300 2600 Michael Boggess Grand Blanc 33 44:07 1:26:35 8:40
301 2604 Jon Mandziara MacOmb 32 45:26 1:26:37 8:40
302 2609 Jose Juarez Southgate 32 43:00 1:26:39 8:40
303 2613 Joe Frisch Mount Pleasant 31 43:05 1:26:43 8:41
304 2625 Kevin Gardner Flint 34 40:24 1:26:46 8:41
305 2654 Peter Lynch Fenton 34 41:44 1:27:02 8:43
306 2659 Bill Price Brighton 30 43:06 1:27:03 8:43
307 2663 Anthony Mocadlo Garden City 34 42:54 1:27:05 8:43
308 2664 James Dundas Clio 34 42:54 1:27:05 8:43
309 2674 Darren Hotmire Flint 34 46:14 1:27:09 8:43
310 2676 William M Palm Royal Oak 31 42:55 1:27:10 8:43
311 2689 Michael Spencer Auburn Hills 31 42:48 1:27:15 8:44
312 2705 Brian Wiseman Ann Arbor 30 44:07 1:27:24 8:45
313 2716 David Eggert Clio 33 41:00 1:27:30 8:45
314 2740 Steve D Unruh Rochester Hills 30 41:07 1:27:43 8:47
315 2744 Jules Roman Fenton 31 42:41 1:27:44 8:47
316 2754 Frank Puddy Pontiac 30 43:47 1:27:50 8:47
317 2764 Greg Canterberry Wyandotte 32 45:55 1:27:55 8:48
318 2767 Basil Fernimos Commerce 34 43:52 1:27:56 8:48
319 2768 Richard Wurtz Scottsdale 32 44:21 1:27:56 8:48
320 2770 Rob Quick Swartz Creek 32 41:57 1:27:58 8:48
321 2777 John Lin Brighton 31 43:36 1:28:02 8:49
322 2784 Richard Wilson Pittsburgh 32 42:46 1:28:05 8:49
323 2805 Luke Reynolds Clio 31 44:40 1:28:12 8:50
324 2813 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe 34 43:15 1:28:14 8:50
325 2825 Scott Cook Monroe 30 44:36 1:28:17 8:50
326 2839 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 32 45:10 1:28:22 8:51
327 2887 Ross Martin White Lake 34 43:21 1:28:41 8:53
328 2890 Patrick K Mcglinn Royal Oak 34 43:38 1:28:43 8:53
329 2908 Todd Gardner New Hudson 31 42:06 1:28:50 8:53
330 2922 Kevin Egan Bloomfield Hills 32 44:30 1:28:54 8:54
331 2938 Glenn Desrosiers Bloomfield Hills 31 40:39 1:29:00 8:54
332 2940 John Szymanski Davison 33 42:18 1:29:01 8:55
333 2992 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 32 44:52 1:29:18 8:56
334 3003 James Weston Waterford 32 45:14 1:29:23 8:57
335 3005 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 33 44:18 1:29:23 8:57
336 3008 Steven Higginbotham Troy 30 43:33 1:29:24 8:57
337 3010 Steve Girard Clawson 33 44:23 1:29:26 8:57
338 3032 Mark Hamel Fenton 34 44:36 1:29:37 8:58
339 3050 Eric Seres Jr Rochester Hills 32 44:56 1:29:44 8:59
340 3059 Henry M Hahn 31 40:24 1:29:47 8:59
341 3085 Ken Compton Flint 33 41:16 1:30:00 9:00
342 3105 Todd Lewinski Royal Oak 30 47:21 1:30:10 9:01
343 3126 Michael Torri Ann Arbor 32 40:58 1:30:17 9:02
344 3136 Philip R La Rochelle Harper Woods 32 46:04 1:30:22 9:03
345 3194 Lance Tidrick Harper Woods 30 44:23 1:30:47 9:05
346 3214 Dane P Whipple Imperial Beach 34 43:11 1:30:58 9:06
347 3218 John Gorrell Waterford 32 42:34 1:31:00 9:06
348 3230 William Shalawylo Grand Blanc 31 46:28 1:31:07 9:07
349 3259 Michael Crandall Flint 33 43:28 1:31:18 9:08
350 3277 Bill Calver Royal Oak 31 46:03 1:31:23 9:09
351 3319 Zane Ballard Saint Johns 31 45:43 1:31:43 9:11
352 3320 Simon Blue London 31 44:29 1:31:44 9:11
353 3333 Derek Hoffmann Clinton Twp 30 45:43 1:31:49 9:11
354 3362 Dennis Setera Grand Blanc 33 44:17 1:32:00 9:12
355 3391 Dave Manney Royal Oak 31 46:48 1:32:12 9:14
356 3434 Duane Machesney Burton 33 46:01 1:32:26 9:15
357 3460 Jeffrey Rowley Birch Run 32 45:48 1:32:34 9:16
358 3466 Dennis Ramel Oak Park 31 47:15 1:32:36 9:16
359 3490 Jody Stacy South Lyon 31 47:32 1:32:45 9:17
360 3494 Dennis Wendland Madison Heights 31 44:42 1:32:47 9:17
361 3516 Reid Charles Ii Hart 31 47:27 1:32:53 9:18
362 3519 Matthew Barber West Branch 30 44:36 1:32:55 9:18
363 3530 Scott Minehart 30 47:18 1:33:02 9:19
364 3536 Mark Gilstorf Riverview 32 47:13 1:33:06 9:19
365 3542 Ben Wolo Fenton 31 45:38 1:33:07 9:19
366 3582 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 33 43:54 1:33:21 9:21
367 3587 Brook Swinston Royal Oak 30 46:37 1:33:25 9:21
368 3592 Jason Tink Birmingham 32 45:01 1:33:25 9:21
369 3594 Ian Burnstein Beverly Hills 31 45:02 1:33:25 9:21
370 3595 James Morrison Utica 30 47:32 1:33:26 9:21
371 3608 Jeff Landon Flint 33 43:50 1:33:32 9:22
372 3659 Tom Hanson Ann Arbor 32 47:37 1:33:58 9:24
373 3679 Peter Bush Flint 30 44:45 1:34:06 9:25
374 3681 Conrad Bontrager Flint 33 45:18 1:34:08 9:25
375 3683 Dean Ellenburg Haslett 33 45:40 1:34:09 9:25
376 3685 Kurt Herbstreit Fenton 34 48:05 1:34:11 9:26
377 3694 Lawrence Murphy Beverly Hills 34 46:43 1:34:15 9:26
378 3699 Garet Douglass Auburn Hills 31 45:18 1:34:17 9:26
379 3714 Shane Juhl Flushing 31 46:01 1:34:25 9:27
380 3740 Freddie Sturgeon Chicago 30 48:37 1:34:36 9:28
381 3741 Bobby Vaughn Clio 30 43:02 1:34:37 9:28
382 3745 Eric Pattok Saginaw 33 46:39 1:34:38 9:28
383 3758 Patrick Jones Flint 33 44:46 1:34:45 9:29
384 3759 Robb Lippitt West Bloomfield 32 47:21 1:34:46 9:29
385 3766 Patrick Beeman Coldwater 33 44:54 1:34:48 9:29
386 3798 Bob Hart Columbus 30 48:23 1:35:02 9:31
387 3809 John Clark Flint 32 48:27 1:35:07 9:31
388 3811 Steven Paredes Northville 31 43:09 1:35:08 9:31
389 3816 Sugat Abeygunaratne Kent 34 46:09 1:35:10 9:31
390 3833 Scott Strong Flushing 34 45:28 1:35:17 9:32
391 3852 William J Webb Clio 33 45:05 1:35:29 9:33
392 3916 Ernie Bastian Commerce Twp 32 49:07 1:35:53 9:36
393 3956 Rob Okarski Rochester Hills 34 46:07 1:36:12 9:38
394 3957 Eric Skinner Southfield 33 48:40 1:36:12 9:38
395 3996 Mitch Olive Canton 34 43:37 1:36:30 9:39
396 4011 Wayne Nelson Brighton 34 48:15 1:36:36 9:40
397 4012 Matthew Bridge Sterling Hts 32 46:27 1:36:37 9:40
398 4016 Steve Bargwell Shelby Twp 31 48:18 1:36:40 9:40
399 4019 Emmett Beever Warren 33 44:18 1:36:43 9:41
400 4030 Michael Schulenberg Royal Oak 30 45:54 1:36:46 9:41
401 4048 Keith Mikonczyk Burton 32 50:38 1:36:54 9:42
402 4064 Korey Riggs Auburn Hills 32 46:38 1:37:00 9:42
403 4070 Scott Miller Freeland 31 45:31 1:37:02 9:43
404 4080 David R Scott Fenton 32 48:19 1:37:07 9:43
405 4092 Robert Young Bellingham 31 48:41 1:37:12 9:44
406 4120 Gregory A Lane Burton 33 47:01 1:37:20 9:44
407 4165 Pete Agnello Shelby Twp 32 50:17 1:37:40 9:46
408 4211 Robert Wesley Brighton 30 47:35 1:38:00 9:48
409 4232 Kiet Doan Grand Blanc 32 51:13 1:38:08 9:49
410 4235 Jack Collins Plymouth 32 44:29 1:38:10 9:49
411 4250 Steven Schuster Farmington 34 48:06 1:38:18 9:50
412 4263 Kurt D Johnson West Bloomfield 34 50:02 1:38:28 9:51
413 4272 Michael Vissotzki Shelby Twp 31 48:25 1:38:31 9:52
414 4273 Kris Johnson Huntington 31 48:09 1:38:31 9:52
415 4307 Casey Treat Fenton 34 47:57 1:38:46 9:53
416 4329 Donald Wright Flint 33 47:50 1:38:55 9:54
417 4342 Jeffrey Taylor Swartz Creek 33 47:47 1:39:03 9:55
418 4350 Travis Strang Dexter 30 47:10 1:39:05 9:55
419 4353 Nicolas Skrzypczak Auburn Hills 30 49:07 1:39:07 9:55
420 4390 Joe Henger Milan 30 47:34 1:39:27 9:57
421 4398 Jeff Mcnish Royal Oak 31 47:28 1:39:29 9:57
422 4405 Ken Badgley Lake Orion 34 49:48 1:39:32 9:58
423 4447 Steven Pellish Flint 34 49:29 1:39:55 10:00
424 4495 Keith Hahn Westland 30 50:57 1:40:24 10:03
425 4520 Joseph Barone Plymouth 30 51:32 1:40:40 10:04
426 4521 Wade W Liston Swartz Creek 34 49:01 1:40:40 10:04
427 4559 Michael Close Grand Blanc 33 52:27 1:40:59 10:06
428 4561 Anthony Welsh Flint 31 47:37 1:41:01 10:07
429 4599 Steven Westover Millington 33 49:34 1:41:19 10:08
430 4629 David Allie Brownstown 32 49:12 1:41:39 10:10
431 4642 Daniel Custack Holly 32 51:07 1:41:48 10:11
432 4685 Jeffrey T Farr Phoenix 32 48:48 1:42:16 10:14
433 4688 Jeff Lemke Grand Blanc 30 50:11 1:42:19 10:14
434 4728 Tom Cousins Clarkston 34 48:00 1:42:48 10:17
435 4774 Paul Morris Plymouth 32 54:17 1:43:16 10:20
436 4802 Scott Vanorder East Lansing 32 48:08 1:43:40 10:22
437 4816 Delton Snider I I I Linden 30 50:38 1:43:50 10:23
438 4854 Jeffrey Maire Grand Blanc 31 52:16 1:44:17 10:26
439 4857 Mark Mcdowell West Bloomfield 30 51:41 1:44:21 10:27
440 4869 Andy Nester Flint 32 53:14 1:44:30 10:27
441 4960 Kirk Raddatz Royal Oak 34 49:39 1:45:24 10:33
442 4965 Mike Sciturro Clinton Township 32 48:07 1:45:27 10:33
443 4980 Donny A Eagleson Flint 30 50:08 1:45:40 10:34
444 4993 Nicholas Willey Fenton 31 52:13 1:45:51 10:36
445 5034 Mike Davis Davison 34 54:07 1:46:20 10:38
446 5043 Jesse Patterson Detroit 34 52:19 1:46:26 10:39
447 5058 Jon Albert South Lyon 30 53:59 1:46:45 10:41
448 5074 James N Bauer Flint 34 53:27 1:46:49 10:41
449 5137 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake 34 54:18 1:47:44 10:47
450 5179 Mark Gust Rochester Hills 33 49:02 1:48:23 10:51
451 5200 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 30 53:32 1:48:41 10:53
452 5210 Edward Mauro Burton 33 49:59 1:48:48 10:53
453 5238 Paul Goodes Troy 32 49:25 1:49:10 10:55
454 5243 Matt Harmon Canton 30 50:58 1:49:12 10:56
455 5302 Brian K Martin Flushing 30 52:04 1:50:04 11:01
456 5308 Jason Alper Royal Oak 30 50:27 1:50:13 11:02
457 5329 Richard Newsome Adrian 34 51:28 1:50:37 11:04
458 5337 Tony Deck Flint 32 51:42 1:50:50 11:05
459 5369 Anthony Banaszak Essexville 31 52:10 1:51:28 11:09
460 5389 Enos Pritchett Colorado Springs 30 52:41 1:51:48 11:11
461 5398 Matthew R Petrill Grand Blanc 34 52:48 1:52:00 11:12
462 5441 Tim Mcmahon Royal Oak 30 55:15 1:52:57 11:18
463 5463 Christian Roche Chicago 32 56:59 1:53:39 11:22
464 5468 Tony Roa Southfield 31 49:18 1:53:45 11:23
465 5478 Todd T Breneiser Grand Blanc 31 54:26 1:53:57 11:24
466 5486 Samuel D Yonan Burton 31 54:45 1:54:04 11:25
467 5496 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 30 56:16 1:54:16 11:26
468 5504 Ron Chadwell Flint 31 54:05 1:54:23 11:27
469 5512 Patrick Murphy Traverse City 34 56:10 1:54:31 11:28
470 5527 Lawrence S Hall Flint 30 53:11 1:54:46 11:29
471 5529 Jason Demerski Agawam 31 53:13 1:54:50 11:29
472 5558 Curt Whitefield White Lake 32 55:24 1:55:47 11:35
473 5576 Bob Mannor Saginaw 31 57:37 1:56:13 11:38
474 5582 Iain Parr Dadby 33 47:00 1:56:25 11:39
475 5584 Derek Beers Berkley 33 57:25 1:56:27 11:39
476 5596 Daniel Elsholz Fenton 30 57:49 1:56:44 11:41
477 5610 Fred Smith Mount Morris 31 58:35 1:56:55 11:42
478 5613 Chris Rodgers Shelby Twp 33 59:56 1:57:03 11:43
479 5638 Russell Morey Ypsilanti 34 56:04 1:57:45 11:47
480 5641 Jeff Johnston Flint 33 55:59 1:57:54 11:48
481 5669 Christopher Butts Holly 34 58:09 1:58:29 11:51
482 5694 Paul E Robbins Holly 32 58:30 1:58:54 11:54
483 5720 Dave Hackett Lennon 32 55:57 1:59:52 12:00
484 5746 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 33 55:23 2:00:27 12:03
485 5755 Philip Deneau Novi 32 55:41 2:00:54 12:06
486 5791 Eric Hakel Otisville 31 58:36 2:02:12 12:14
487 5816 Gregory Ward Lansing 32 56:45 2:03:11 12:20
488 5825 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 31 56:32 2:03:33 12:22
489 5891 Dean Trevena Flint 32 1:04:17 2:06:52 12:42
490 5895 Oliver Bourgeau Oxford 30 2:06:59 12:42
491 5916 Ken Berry Westland 31 50:25 2:08:24 12:51
492 5938 Adrian L Robertson Flint 32 1:01:50 2:09:13 12:56
493 5946 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 31 59:20 2:09:52 13:00
494 6003 Philip Custodio Flint 32 1:01:32 2:13:39 13:22
495 6041 Scott Swedorski Flushing 30 1:00:37 2:16:43 13:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 141 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids 31 29:27 1:00:45 6:05
2 240 Julie Page Smith Pentwater 31 30:56 1:03:53 6:24
3 266 Sarah L Plaxton Highland 33 32:02 1:04:29 6:27
4 337 Nikki Norris-Smith Lansing 32 32:47 1:06:05 6:37
5 389 Kari Hock East Lansing 32 33:36 1:06:53 6:42
6 457 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 32 33:03 1:08:00 6:48
7 528 Amy Wolfgang Saline 33 33:55 1:08:55 6:54
8 535 Mary Dorazio Brighton 33 34:13 1:08:59 6:54
9 543 Theresa Padilla Coldwater 30 33:49 1:09:06 6:55
10 608 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth 31 34:06 1:09:47 6:59
11 679 Colette Long Canton 34 35:19 1:10:56 7:06
12 772 Sara D Williams Augusta 30 35:30 1:12:21 7:15
13 786 Amy L Short Tawas City 34 35:10 1:12:31 7:16
14 789 Jennifer Rossi Saline 31 36:16 1:12:32 7:16
15 832 Joann Berryman Utica 34 36:39 1:13:11 7:20
16 918 Ellen Erhardt Grand Rapids 30 37:40 1:14:10 7:25
17 948 Cheryl Halonen Howell 30 36:45 1:14:22 7:27
18 981 Tracy Ducker Grand Blanc 31 37:33 1:14:45 7:29
19 989 Jamie L Galloway Davison 30 35:52 1:14:50 7:29
20 998 Barbara J Figurski Ann Arbor 30 37:39 1:14:54 7:30
21 1011 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek 34 36:13 1:15:03 7:31
22 1017 Sharron Gasiewski Rochester Hills 32 36:12 1:15:05 7:31
23 1096 Bethny Dean Laingsburg 33 37:19 1:15:45 7:35
24 1146 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights 33 38:02 1:16:14 7:38
25 1147 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 34 37:21 1:16:14 7:38
26 1173 Tammy L Sanborn Rochester Hills 34 37:34 1:16:24 7:39
27 1179 Kathleen Hubbard Lansing 32 38:32 1:16:27 7:39
28 1271 Lynn M Grant Saginaw 30 38:40 1:17:10 7:43
29 1303 Kurstin Shalawylo Grand Blanc 30 37:52 1:17:24 7:45
30 1317 Kristen Fabiano Mount Pleasant 34 36:58 1:17:32 7:46
31 1366 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 32 38:42 1:18:00 7:48
32 1379 Annie Hall Amherstburg 31 38:04 1:18:05 7:49
33 1383 Patricia Schmidt Allendale 32 39:32 1:18:06 7:49
34 1409 Renee Champagne Milford 32 38:49 1:18:17 7:50
35 1482 Leann Jackson Jerome 32 40:13 1:18:45 7:53
36 1540 Kristen Slater South Lyon 30 40:55 1:19:17 7:56
37 1589 Christina L Studer Novi 31 38:51 1:19:37 7:58
38 1593 Kari Mcculloch Bay City 33 40:42 1:19:40 7:58
39 1594 Lara Souliere Windsor 31 41:55 1:19:40 7:58
40 1630 Suzanne Billette Auburn 31 40:55 1:20:00 8:00
41 1646 Tracy Faraoni Westland 34 39:07 1:20:08 8:01
42 1664 Marcia Hurley Kalamazoo 30 38:44 1:20:15 8:02
43 1688 Cherie Salmeto Pinckney 31 42:11 1:20:24 8:03
44 1689 Lisa Jones Clinton Twp 32 38:24 1:20:24 8:03
45 1700 Jeanette Wieske Eastpointe 31 41:43 1:20:27 8:03
46 1744 Kate Ponsetto Flint 33 39:43 1:20:42 8:05
47 1754 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 30 39:40 1:20:47 8:05
48 1805 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 34 39:35 1:21:08 8:07
49 1812 John Sugden Lansing 30 39:50 1:21:11 8:08
50 1833 Jill Marx Farmington Hills 33 40:41 1:21:16 8:08
51 1860 Julie Krush Toronto 31 40:24 1:21:28 8:09
52 1885 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 30 40:59 1:21:40 8:10
53 1889 Tricia Diewald Birmingham 31 39:40 1:21:42 8:11
54 1901 Colleen Cady-Brown Grand Blanc 34 40:14 1:21:49 8:11
55 1911 Malinda Martinbaker Marion 34 42:09 1:21:55 8:12
56 1912 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 30 39:59 1:21:56 8:12
57 1922 Gianna Antworth Ann Arbor 32 39:50 1:22:00 8:12
58 1926 Kim Eifrid Highland 33 40:45 1:22:00 8:12
59 1938 Karey Collins Waterford 32 39:35 1:22:03 8:13
60 1943 Susan Scheer Utica 34 39:38 1:22:05 8:13
61 1999 Christine Dils Saginaw 33 40:30 1:22:27 8:15
62 2002 Rena Palmer Rochester 30 40:44 1:22:28 8:15
63 2004 Jules Evans Ann Arbor 34 40:16 1:22:29 8:15
64 2005 Christi O'reilly Jackson 33 40:46 1:22:30 8:15
65 2027 Michelle Reincke Adrian 32 40:56 1:22:39 8:16
66 2035 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 34 42:28 1:22:42 8:17
67 2062 Jill Huff Milford 32 42:07 1:22:54 8:18
68 2065 Lisa Rabideau Grand Blanc 31 43:04 1:22:55 8:18
69 2078 Paula A Webb Lansing 32 42:08 1:23:03 8:19
70 2108 Karin Mcmillan Commerce Twp 32 41:48 1:23:17 8:20
71 2134 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 30 40:16 1:23:24 8:21
72 2240 Jennifer Foster Troy 34 42:00 1:24:15 8:26
73 2244 Sandra Lane Dexter 33 41:39 1:24:17 8:26
74 2268 Suzy Merchant Ann Arbor 32 41:39 1:24:26 8:27
75 2286 Sherry Tittle South Lyon 33 42:09 1:24:30 8:27
76 2306 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 34 42:14 1:24:39 8:28
77 2356 Melissa Knight Rockford 30 41:18 1:24:58 8:30
78 2373 Tiffany Tu Burton 33 40:44 1:25:09 8:31
79 2400 Kimberly Dezarov Farmington 33 43:57 1:25:21 8:33
80 2409 Julie Bruno Oxford 33 42:38 1:25:23 8:33
81 2421 Tracey Bantleon Waterford 30 43:20 1:25:28 8:33
82 2435 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph 30 40:06 1:25:34 8:34
83 2451 Kerry Day-Krusniak Grand Blanc 31 40:51 1:25:37 8:34
84 2460 Kelly Ponder South Lyon 32 41:36 1:25:42 8:35
85 2474 Rebecca Willis Homer 30 43:08 1:25:48 8:35
86 2617 Kristine Mccallum Chillicothe 31 43:07 1:26:44 8:41
87 2651 Amy Christena Kelly Dearborn 31 43:23 1:27:01 8:43
88 2660 Karen Marderosian Bloomfield 33 44:05 1:27:04 8:43
89 2666 Tonia Harvala Femton 30 44:27 1:27:06 8:43
90 2723 Rachel Mckee Columbiaville 30 44:19 1:27:33 8:46
91 2746 Danielle Spensley Rochester Hills 32 44:01 1:27:45 8:47
92 2773 Carolyn Picard Novi 31 43:31 1:28:00 8:48
93 2809 Ellen Gillespie Clarklake 34 44:24 1:28:12 8:50
94 2814 Dawn Lemonds Davison 32 43:33 1:28:15 8:50
95 2829 Tina Bridges Columbia 34 44:32 1:28:20 8:50
96 2840 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 30 43:41 1:28:23 8:51
97 2842 Lori Washington Southfield 32 44:23 1:28:24 8:51
98 2860 Sherry Manges Flint 30 41:43 1:28:31 8:52
99 2866 Melissa Morley Saranac 33 45:48 1:28:32 8:52
100 2932 Sonia Schoebe Windsor 31 44:27 1:28:58 8:54
101 2934 Lisa Crowther Amherstburg 30 43:51 1:29:00 8:54
102 2946 Beth Walker Imlay City 33 44:41 1:29:03 8:55
103 2955 Angela Hewitt Canton 34 43:23 1:29:09 8:55
104 2966 Jill Suhajda Rochester Hills 33 47:02 1:29:11 8:56
105 2977 Lisa Copeland Ann Arbor 32 43:28 1:29:14 8:56
106 3020 Colleen Wruble East Lansing 30 45:06 1:29:31 8:58
107 3042 Theresa Provencher Winfield 34 43:55 1:29:41 8:59
108 3043 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 31 43:00 1:29:42 8:59
109 3047 Laurie Ortiz Midland 34 45:12 1:29:43 8:59
110 3048 Holly Lambert Grand Blanc 33 44:53 1:29:43 8:59
111 3074 Denise Jaske Saline 33 44:40 1:29:56 9:00
112 3078 Jayne Service La Salle 34 44:57 1:29:57 9:00
113 3095 Susan Leithauser-Yee Gross Pt Frms 34 44:54 1:30:04 9:01
114 3113 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 33 43:38 1:30:11 9:02
115 3119 Katherine Petryszak Dearborn 34 45:18 1:30:14 9:02
116 3128 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 32 44:11 1:30:18 9:02
117 3130 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 32 44:11 1:30:18 9:02
118 3137 Linda Papagna Oxford 30 45:38 1:30:22 9:03
119 3219 Wendy Hunt Swartz Creek 34 45:38 1:31:01 9:07
120 3223 Virginia Mumich Midland 34 47:18 1:31:02 9:07
121 3242 Susan Williams Rochester Hills 33 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
122 3251 Kortne Harris Detroit 31 44:41 1:31:13 9:08
123 3265 Jodi Updyke Birmingham 33 45:32 1:31:20 9:08
124 3270 Jennifer Foss Clawson 31 45:33 1:31:21 9:09
125 3290 Susan Fisher Fenton 30 44:05 1:31:30 9:09
126 3293 Marni Johnson Fenton 31 46:06 1:31:32 9:10
127 3294 Linda Filar Old Greenwich 33 47:05 1:31:32 9:10
128 3305 Shawanda Garcia Holland 30 45:32 1:31:37 9:10
129 3349 Lisa A Baldwin Lake Orion 33 44:14 1:31:55 9:12
130 3359 Christine Gale Lombard 32 45:03 1:31:59 9:12
131 3371 Christine Conroy Fenton 32 44:17 1:32:05 9:13
132 3374 Julie Wynalda Hudsonville 32 44:43 1:32:05 9:13
133 3462 Melissa Teed Midland 33 44:34 1:32:35 9:16
134 3487 Darcey Guenther Novi 34 47:53 1:32:45 9:17
135 3492 Amy Anderson Clarkston 31 45:27 1:32:46 9:17
136 3518 Kristi Willey Fenton 30 46:32 1:32:54 9:18
137 3538 Taleen Nigosian Birmingham 31 48:40 1:33:07 9:19
138 3558 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 33 46:53 1:33:16 9:20
139 3576 Tania Mancinotti Rochester Hills 34 45:58 1:33:20 9:20
140 3578 Kendra Mathews Clarkston 33 45:58 1:33:21 9:21
141 3580 Laura Cotton Deford 30 48:51 1:33:21 9:21
142 3584 Diane Fong Saginaw 32 47:07 1:33:22 9:21
143 3586 Julie Brown Flint 32 47:40 1:33:25 9:21
144 3588 C J Scott Fenton 34 44:12 1:33:25 9:21
145 3604 Barbara Prebenda Jackson 34 45:39 1:33:31 9:22
146 3609 Laura Merchant Cass City 30 47:00 1:33:35 9:22
147 3662 Denise Levens Orion 31 47:40 1:34:00 9:24
148 3693 Kathy Tetreault Lake Orion 34 43:06 1:34:15 9:26
149 3695 Pamela Conklin Wixom 34 46:21 1:34:16 9:26
150 3701 Pamela Duncan Flushing 34 47:26 1:34:18 9:26
151 3703 Laurie Dionise Birmingham 34 49:20 1:34:19 9:26
152 3709 Michele Owings Burton 33 46:50 1:34:22 9:27
153 3719 Katie Bennett Romeo 30 44:07 1:34:27 9:27
154 3725 Dawn Rivet Bloomfield Hills 31 47:35 1:34:28 9:27
155 3743 Leslie Lowell Rochester 32 47:02 1:34:37 9:28
156 3744 Deborah Poronto MacOmb 34 48:20 1:34:37 9:28
157 3780 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 30 46:21 1:34:53 9:30
158 3788 Kelly Ancel Lansing 33 46:59 1:34:58 9:30
159 3794 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 30 47:42 1:35:00 9:30
160 3807 Sarah Torri Chicago 34 45:33 1:35:06 9:31
161 3812 Kristin Mckay Saginaw 30 48:43 1:35:09 9:31
162 3842 Jennifer Wenson Farmington Hills 34 47:01 1:35:23 9:33
163 3847 Tomissa Smittendorf Fulton 32 47:34 1:35:25 9:33
164 3860 Michelle Crumm Jackson 30 47:14 1:35:31 9:34
165 3879 Lisa Christ Holland 32 47:08 1:35:38 9:34
166 3891 Daphne Ogle Ann Arbor 33 50:36 1:35:44 9:35
167 3904 Clare Willett Novi 30 46:40 1:35:49 9:35
168 3919 Suzette Reed Auburn 33 49:00 1:35:54 9:36
169 3969 Julie Mitchell Mississauga 30 49:50 1:36:17 9:38
170 3985 Michelle Gilliatte Hazel Park 30 48:54 1:36:26 9:39
171 3990 Leza Rebera Highland 30 47:07 1:36:27 9:39
172 4046 Debbie Wilson Allen Park 33 47:21 1:36:54 9:42
173 4053 Kristin Zamjahn Nahass Berkley 30 48:22 1:36:57 9:42
174 4055 Jennifer Bergeron Breckenridge 34 48:34 1:36:58 9:42
175 4058 Mellissa M Pozios Clinton Twp 32 51:12 1:36:58 9:42
176 4059 Lynn Kier Royal Oak 33 50:02 1:36:58 9:42
177 4065 Susan Pierchala Rochester 31 49:03 1:37:00 9:42
178 4066 Remy Bruder Auburn Hills 31 47:27 1:37:01 9:43
179 4074 Michele Brown Chesterfield 34 47:37 1:37:04 9:43
180 4075 Mary Hearst Flint 34 47:32 1:37:04 9:43
181 4107 Angelica Pazurek Lake Orion 30 48:39 1:37:15 9:44
182 4143 Nanci Donmoyer Baltimore 31 47:52 1:37:31 9:46
183 4157 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 30 48:22 1:37:36 9:46
184 4174 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 33 48:38 1:37:45 9:47
185 4185 Michelle Tanner Spring Lake 32 49:44 1:37:49 9:47
186 4186 Sara Stanton Sherwood 32 49:44 1:37:49 9:47
187 4191 Suzanne Gass Chicago 34 50:03 1:37:53 9:48
188 4193 Nancy Gamble University Hts 34 46:44 1:37:54 9:48
189 4194 Lisa Hedding Brighton 34 49:22 1:37:54 9:48
190 4198 Heather Brzoznowski Brighton 30 51:31 1:37:56 9:48
191 4223 Jodi Vaness Grand Rapids 31 47:29 1:38:06 9:49
192 4225 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant 34 51:05 1:38:06 9:49
193 4252 Tammie Calhoun Homer 33 50:26 1:38:20 9:50
194 4257 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 34 50:00 1:38:23 9:51
195 4268 Davey Mary Beth Grosse Pointe Far 33 48:28 1:38:29 9:51
196 4274 Amy Hughes Lansing 30 49:08 1:38:31 9:52
197 4291 Suzanne Lotz Ann Arbor 34 50:16 1:38:36 9:52
198 4305 Laurie Oriel Novi 34 49:42 1:38:45 9:53
199 4309 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor 34 48:34 1:38:47 9:53
200 4314 Kimberly Leverette Grand Blanc 30 48:16 1:38:48 9:53
201 4319 Susan Petterson Oakland 30 48:18 1:38:50 9:53
202 4331 Rita Lauer Fenton 32 47:39 1:38:56 9:54
203 4332 Margaret Clark Haslett 31 49:30 1:38:56 9:54
204 4349 Suzanne Sonneborn East Lansing 30 47:10 1:39:05 9:55
205 4361 Emily Sattler Tempe 33 47:57 1:39:12 9:56
206 4369 Kealy Dedman Burlington 31 49:50 1:39:18 9:56
207 4370 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods 33 50:12 1:39:19 9:56
208 4385 Tamara Samson Huntington Woods 31 50:12 1:39:26 9:57
209 4389 Tracey Diebel Gross Pt Frms 32 51:28 1:39:26 9:57
210 4391 Angee Ludwa Pontiac 30 49:18 1:39:27 9:57
211 4454 Tresa Davis-Johnson Wixom 32 49:52 1:40:00 10:00
212 4455 Amy Holleman Birmingham 32 49:21 1:40:00 10:00
213 4456 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 31 49:42 1:40:03 10:01
214 4467 Susan Hicks Flushing 31 51:05 1:40:09 10:01
215 4468 Michelle Tegtman Chicago 32 49:45 1:40:09 10:01
216 4475 Vivian Mataverde Troy 31 51:22 1:40:13 10:02
217 4478 Rency Forehand Virginia Beach 34 46:52 1:40:14 10:02
218 4492 Karen Fossett Southfield 31 48:04 1:40:22 10:03
219 4517 Suzanne Mooney Warren 33 50:05 1:40:39 10:04
220 4519 Beth Grzelak Ann Arbor 31 51:31 1:40:40 10:04
221 4524 Jeanna Turcott Lapeer 31 52:08 1:40:41 10:05
222 4526 Erin Bardsley Manchester 30 48:38 1:40:41 10:05
223 4535 Elizabeth Donley Birmingham 34 48:36 1:40:48 10:05
224 4542 Julia Black Waterford 34 47:17 1:40:50 10:05
225 4547 Regina M Staudacher Grand Blanc 34 51:51 1:40:54 10:06
226 4566 Lynn Cahill Ypsilanti 33 50:09 1:41:03 10:07
227 4567 Sherry Wynn Flint 34 49:00 1:41:03 10:07
228 4568 Christyn R Blosser Saginaw 33 50:48 1:41:04 10:07
229 4573 Julie Cahill Farmington Hills 31 50:11 1:41:05 10:07
230 4576 Michele Barber MacOmb 34 49:51 1:41:07 10:07
231 4577 Renee De Witt Clarkston 33 47:27 1:41:08 10:07
232 4580 Carrie Dickhans Grand Blanc 30 50:00 1:41:09 10:07
233 4588 Barbara Sarow Richmond 31 50:11 1:41:14 10:08
234 4606 Cook Lisa St. Clair Shores 34 49:58 1:41:26 10:09
235 4608 Tiffany Loeding Rochester 34 50:34 1:41:26 10:09
236 4615 Laura Slomovitz Novi 31 51:02 1:41:32 10:10
237 4616 Lisa Hurley Northville 30 51:02 1:41:32 10:10
238 4619 Patty Adamczak Morrice 30 47:28 1:41:35 10:10
239 4641 Karen Parker Attica 30 50:30 1:41:48 10:11
240 4646 Mary Anne Butz Traverse City 31 50:29 1:41:50 10:11
241 4657 Cheri Kazanowski New Baltimore 33 49:36 1:41:57 10:12
242 4679 Julie Mudie Birmingham 32 50:54 1:42:10 10:13
243 4689 Angela G Lemke Grand Blanc 34 50:12 1:42:19 10:14
244 4713 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 31 51:41 1:42:34 10:16
245 4734 Pamela Gaffney East Lansing 31 50:52 1:42:53 10:18
246 4741 Amy Senak Royal Oak 33 52:05 1:42:57 10:18
247 4742 Kabrina K Stokes Grand Blanc 34 52:10 1:42:58 10:18
248 4743 Thuy Nguyen 30 50:45 1:42:59 10:18
249 4777 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 30 50:53 1:43:18 10:20
250 4823 Alison Davis Gaines 32 47:11 1:43:55 10:24
251 4824 Susan Gartee Columbiaville 33 50:18 1:43:55 10:24
252 4844 Cheryl Lozon Royal Oak 30 54:39 1:44:08 10:25
253 4846 Tracy Sargent Linden 34 51:21 1:44:09 10:25
254 4851 Lillian Korbus Ferndale 33 50:04 1:44:16 10:26
255 4866 Donna Mclean Grand Blanc 31 48:12 1:44:27 10:27
256 4898 Brenda Skarzynski Linden 33 48:35 1:44:48 10:29
257 4908 Rochelle Kaplan West Bloomfield 31 49:27 1:44:54 10:30
258 4915 Diana Nagy Grand Blanc 31 53:13 1:44:58 10:30
259 4926 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 34 51:33 1:45:06 10:31
260 4927 Mary Terry Bancroft 32 51:00 1:45:06 10:31
261 4932 Amy Ford Flushing 31 50:38 1:45:09 10:31
262 4933 Kelley Quinlan Mount Pleasant 34 55:04 1:45:10 10:31
263 4938 Eden Hernandez South Lyon 33 50:24 1:45:13 10:32
264 4970 Linda Voracek Farmington Hills 34 50:54 1:45:29 10:33
265 5013 Joanne Mckelvie Lapeer 33 53:19 1:46:02 10:37
266 5026 Teresa Zirnhelt Ferndale 30 50:11 1:46:13 10:38
267 5045 Shannon Heaman South Lyon 32 53:59 1:46:27 10:39
268 5049 Laura Gonzalez Davison 34 52:06 1:46:31 10:40
269 5093 Jana L Richmond Flushing 34 52:23 1:47:05 10:43
270 5104 Tressa Gardner Clio 34 52:18 1:47:16 10:44
271 5107 Lyanna Millen Flint 32 52:41 1:47:17 10:44
272 5111 Jennifer Liversedge Grand Blanc 31 52:36 1:47:18 10:44
273 5113 Kimberly Kibby Madison Heights 30 53:05 1:47:19 10:44
274 5142 Kirsten Hasadinton Kokomo 34 54:15 1:47:48 10:47
275 5181 Mary Tosto Flint 34 52:29 1:48:25 10:51
276 5184 Karen Dudas White Lake 34 51:03 1:48:27 10:51
277 5240 Pam D King Clio 34 51:49 1:49:11 10:56
278 5277 Maria D Vaughn Highland 32 53:22 1:49:42 10:59
279 5307 Amy A Milliman Ann Arbor 30 53:17 1:50:12 11:02
280 5309 Tammy Renea Werth Swartz Creek 33 53:12 1:50:14 11:02
281 5368 Michelle Long Flint 31 55:13 1:51:27 11:09
282 5403 Emily Wilson Pittsburgh 31 53:52 1:52:10 11:13
283 5409 Tonya Brasseur Flint 31 56:13 1:52:19 11:14
284 5417 Lynette S Bruff Flushing 33 55:28 1:52:29 11:15
285 5423 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 30 54:42 1:52:36 11:16
286 5453 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 34 53:15 1:53:13 11:20
287 5457 Bridgette Dowd Warren 30 54:08 1:53:19 11:20
288 5461 Laura Chmielewski Aurora 32 1:53:30 11:21
289 5477 Ann Mora Houston 31 1:03:51 1:53:55 11:24
290 5484 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 32 54:12 1:54:01 11:25
291 5502 Michele Loeffler Leawood 32 53:25 1:54:20 11:26
292 5510 Jill Frederixon Indianapolis 30 54:58 1:54:28 11:27
293 5513 Jennifer A Davis Flint 32 56:10 1:54:31 11:28
294 5536 Vickie Alaniz Flint 34 53:52 1:55:06 11:31
295 5537 Silestia J Chatman Bay City 34 53:26 1:55:10 11:31
296 5545 Jennifer James White Lake 32 57:19 1:55:26 11:33
297 5548 Amy Moiles Corunna 30 57:14 1:55:29 11:33
298 5557 Lisa Whitefield White Lake 32 55:23 1:55:46 11:35
299 5559 Rosie Saunder Rochester 31 55:19 1:55:50 11:35
300 5572 Pamela Wolosuk Davison 31 55:04 1:56:07 11:37
301 5578 Becky Joitke Fenton 34 57:01 1:56:17 11:38
302 5602 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 33 57:45 1:56:49 11:41
303 5603 Sandra L King Flushing 32 57:46 1:56:49 11:41
304 5614 Julia Daniels Flint 34 56:07 1:57:05 11:43
305 5615 Tina Carlock Swartz Creek 30 56:08 1:57:05 11:43
306 5650 Dana Lajnef Grand Blanc 33 59:04 1:58:03 11:49
307 5651 Paquita Friday South Bend 33 56:56 1:58:03 11:49
308 5672 Kelly Vanderzanden Casnovia 32 55:31 1:58:31 11:52
309 5716 Joan Miller Flint 33 58:20 1:59:42 11:59
310 5772 Shelly Hill Northville 34 56:14 2:01:36 12:10
311 5794 Megan Roth Kalamazoo 32 54:01 2:02:16 12:14
312 5836 Lori D Cairnduff Linden 32 58:44 2:04:01 12:25
313 5837 Julie E Santamour Grand Blanc 34 58:43 2:04:01 12:25
314 5849 Susan Morey Lapeer 30 1:01:40 2:04:31 12:28
315 5863 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 31 1:01:32 2:05:06 12:31
316 5864 Renee Larson Flint 31 58:26 2:05:07 12:31
317 5870 Janet Miner Flint 31 1:00:24 2:05:30 12:33
318 5871 Victoria Swedorski Flushing 31 1:00:24 2:05:30 12:33
319 5877 Diane Moore Otisville 34 56:44 2:06:06 12:37
320 5885 Vivian Kirkland Oak Park 30 59:15 2:06:27 12:39
321 5902 Kaylee Marcum Fenton 30 59:00 2:07:35 12:46
322 5903 Lora Thrun Grand Blanc 32 1:02:01 2:07:36 12:46
323 5932 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 31 1:01:32 2:08:58 12:54
324 5940 Jennifer Rinne Southfield 31 1:02:34 2:09:21 12:57
325 5951 Anne Goodchild Fairgrove 31 1:02:59 2:10:13 13:02
326 5952 Renee Nilan Saginaw 32 1:02:59 2:10:13 13:02
327 5967 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 31 1:01:29 2:11:00 13:06
328 6019 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 30 1:01:34 2:14:48 13:29
329 6029 Teneia Combs Redford 33 1:07:42 2:15:56 13:36
330 6064 Allison Ensign Fenton 31 1:11:17 2:19:53 14:00
331 6103 Sheila Mccain Lincoln Park 31 1:09:05 2:25:36 14:34
332 6131 Andrea Hogan Livonia 34 1:13:17 2:27:17 14:44
333 6144 Zina Lowe Flint 34 1:08:17 2:28:57 14:54
334 6154 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 32 1:13:18 2:31:12 15:08
335 6155 Joelle Jones Lake Orion 33 1:13:19 2:31:13 15:08
336 6158 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 34 1:13:26 2:32:16 15:14
337 6159 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 34 1:12:20 2:32:27 15:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 24 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 39 26:06 53:36 5:22
2 28 Kent Hollingsworth Sarnia 38 26:54 54:18 5:26
3 59 David Peterson Farmington 35 27:50 57:00 5:42
4 62 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 35 27:52 57:17 5:44
5 65 Jon Davidson Lapeer 36 28:13 57:23 5:45
6 74 Patrick Deighan Berkley 35 28:21 57:56 5:48
7 87 John Brink Lake Orion 39 28:51 58:46 5:53
8 88 Terry Holman Ann Arbor 37 29:57 58:46 5:53
9 93 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 37 29:14 59:00 5:54
10 95 Steve Syring Bay City 35 28:42 59:08 5:55
11 103 Doug Ogden Chelsea 38 29:42 59:29 5:57
12 104 Thomas A Paluch Jackson 36 29:31 59:31 5:58
13 106 Steven W Jones Ludington 38 29:29 59:34 5:58
14 112 David Sievert Frankenmuth 37 29:42 59:45 5:59
15 114 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc 37 28:59 59:50 5:59
16 120 Jay B Owens Dublin 39 29:15 1:00:05 6:01
17 122 John Walter Grand Ledge 37 29:33 1:00:11 6:02
18 125 Tom Yates New Boston 39 29:10 1:00:19 6:02
19 127 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor 38 29:40 1:00:23 6:03
20 150 John Conroy Saint Louis 37 30:11 1:00:58 6:06
21 155 Robert C Baril Shelby Twp 38 29:59 1:01:05 6:07
22 174 John Brabbs Rochester 36 29:44 1:01:42 6:11
23 179 David Schoener Grand Blanc 38 30:36 1:01:48 6:11
24 181 Eric Stuber Howell 38 29:29 1:01:54 6:12
25 182 Roger Bashore Chicago 35 29:53 1:01:55 6:12
26 183 John Niven Swartz Creek 37 30:51 1:01:57 6:12
27 185 John Zebrowski Brighton 36 30:47 1:01:59 6:12
28 203 Tim Seeley Burton 36 30:04 1:02:38 6:16
29 207 Chad Smith Windsor 35 31:25 1:02:47 6:17
30 208 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 39 30:31 1:02:49 6:17
31 215 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 38 30:56 1:03:02 6:19
32 216 Mike Henry Elmira 37 30:33 1:03:02 6:19
33 223 Gary Greib Lake Orion 35 30:47 1:03:11 6:20
34 233 Evan Moore Metamora 39 31:19 1:03:33 6:22
35 235 Cruz Martinez Lansing 38 32:29 1:03:36 6:22
36 239 Jeremy Semrau Ann Arbor 36 31:20 1:03:51 6:24
37 244 Gerard Carroll MacOmb 36 31:42 1:03:58 6:24
38 245 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 38 31:24 1:03:58 6:24
39 249 Michael Richmond Lansing 36 31:19 1:04:06 6:25
40 267 Stephen Howland Edmonds 35 32:18 1:04:31 6:28
41 277 Gino Capasso Orion 38 32:05 1:04:51 6:30
42 281 Randy Van Loo Holland 38 32:21 1:05:00 6:30
43 282 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor 35 31:49 1:05:03 6:31
44 284 Raymond Schroeder St Clair Shores 38 31:42 1:05:10 6:31
45 292 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 37 31:55 1:05:16 6:32
46 298 Russ Faulkner Clio 35 31:25 1:05:21 6:33
47 307 Mark White Northville 38 32:11 1:05:31 6:34
48 308 Tom Schulz Goodrich 35 32:28 1:05:32 6:34
49 316 John Wharton Birmingham 37 31:57 1:05:41 6:35
50 320 Brett Balames Royal Oak 37 32:38 1:05:48 6:35
51 329 Tim Johnson Kingsville 37 32:45 1:05:59 6:36
52 332 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 35 32:26 1:06:02 6:37
53 355 Thomas Buiteweg Ann Arbor 38 31:53 1:06:26 6:39
54 359 Robert Lewkowitz London 37 33:12 1:06:30 6:39
55 360 Adam Baldridge Flint 37 32:10 1:06:31 6:40
56 361 David P Freeman Linden 36 32:54 1:06:31 6:40
57 369 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 35 31:40 1:06:36 6:40
58 373 Patrick Miller Howell 39 33:08 1:06:41 6:41
59 384 Steven Cooke Canton 36 33:06 1:06:51 6:42
60 387 Andrew J Conti Adrian 38 32:42 1:06:52 6:42
61 390 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 38 33:19 1:06:54 6:42
62 404 Thomas Wagner Oxford 39 33:53 1:07:06 6:43
63 413 Scott Baker Bay City 37 34:05 1:07:20 6:44
64 415 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 36 34:11 1:07:21 6:45
65 422 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 39 33:39 1:07:25 6:45
66 425 Douglas Dziadzio Fenton 38 32:31 1:07:26 6:45
67 435 Vincent Mellado Clinton Township 39 34:20 1:07:37 6:46
68 460 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 38 33:27 1:08:02 6:49
69 464 Brian Reinhardt Peru 38 33:29 1:08:07 6:49
70 470 Randolph Gravel Midland 36 32:47 1:08:15 6:50
71 476 Eric Pagac Dearborn 38 33:27 1:08:20 6:50
72 480 Kevin Dostal Oxford 36 33:31 1:08:23 6:51
73 481 Scott A Kriscovich Bloomfield 35 33:40 1:08:24 6:51
74 489 Matthew Burchart New Hudson 38 33:43 1:08:32 6:52
75 499 Bob Ratliff Warren 38 33:04 1:08:38 6:52
76 509 Phillip D Hamelin Warren 36 33:38 1:08:42 6:53
77 510 Steve Pougnet Palm Springs 38 33:30 1:08:43 6:53
78 516 Michael Smith Burton 38 32:22 1:08:48 6:53
79 517 Scott Morell White Lake Twp. 36 33:51 1:08:48 6:53
80 539 Ken Hoffman Okemos 36 34:23 1:09:03 6:55
81 542 Lawrence Turner Novi 39 33:21 1:09:06 6:55
82 550 Terry Rush Plymouth 36 34:06 1:09:11 6:56
83 554 Steve Prefontaine Ada 39 34:21 1:09:13 6:56
84 558 Scott Bontekoe Howell 36 34:19 1:09:14 6:56
85 580 Scott Moore Midland 37 34:00 1:09:25 6:57
86 582 John Willan Mississauga 39 33:29 1:09:27 6:57
87 614 Matthew Gary Oscoda 39 34:26 1:09:53 7:00
88 615 Timothy Jeffries Redford Twp 38 35:36 1:09:54 7:00
89 620 Jeff Gleacher West Bloomfield 37 34:38 1:09:58 7:00
90 623 Liam Ratcliffe Ann Arbor 38 34:26 1:09:59 7:00
91 633 Brian Bauer Clarkston 36 35:43 1:10:10 7:01
92 639 Stephen Luyckx Troy 38 35:14 1:10:18 7:02
93 640 Douglas Mccotter South Lyon 39 33:38 1:10:18 7:02
94 642 Mark Ernatt Lake Orion 38 34:16 1:10:22 7:03
95 643 Robert Sanborn West Bend 38 34:16 1:10:22 7:03
96 645 Yongmin Sheng Novi 38 34:32 1:10:23 7:03
97 663 Dean E Fuller Flint 37 34:44 1:10:40 7:04
98 670 Scott H Groves Fenton 35 33:59 1:10:47 7:05
99 671 Sheldon Lerman, Jr. Redford 38 34:10 1:10:49 7:05
100 683 Robert Lenzi Clio 37 34:45 1:11:00 7:06
101 684 David L Carter Southfield 39 34:58 1:11:00 7:06
102 685 James Estes Indianapolis 39 35:03 1:11:01 7:07
103 699 Damon Fueri Southfield 39 35:28 1:11:14 7:08
104 730 David Hamill Brighton 39 34:46 1:11:46 7:11
105 740 Phillip Gustafson Flint 39 34:40 1:11:58 7:12
106 749 Terry Hearst Flint 35 35:36 1:12:08 7:13
107 768 Greg Gruden Royal Oak 36 36:32 1:12:20 7:14
108 771 Michael Murphy Ferndale 38 35:49 1:12:21 7:15
109 781 Dan Schroeder Grand Rapids 35 34:40 1:12:26 7:15
110 782 Andy Harvey Mississauga 36 34:27 1:12:26 7:15
111 784 Brian Donnellan Ann Arbor 38 33:55 1:12:27 7:15
112 790 Paul Michelini Plymouth 35 35:07 1:12:33 7:16
113 793 Jerome Pettus Detroit 39 35:15 1:12:36 7:16
114 803 Scott D Sutter Flint 38 35:28 1:12:41 7:17
115 819 Joe Suffredini Shelby Twp 37 35:13 1:12:57 7:18
116 824 Ronny O'connor Clio 37 35:08 1:13:00 7:18
117 828 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 39 37:03 1:13:06 7:19
118 835 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp. 36 37:17 1:13:12 7:20
119 838 John A Gadola Fenton 35 35:33 1:13:12 7:20
120 841 Peter Thrane Washington Twp 36 37:31 1:13:16 7:20
121 849 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 39 33:56 1:13:21 7:21
122 852 Greg Flood Davisburg 38 37:11 1:13:22 7:21
123 855 Gary Leonard Auburn Hills 37 37:26 1:13:24 7:21
124 866 Tim J Gallagher Northville 36 35:42 1:13:28 7:21
125 876 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 37 35:18 1:13:37 7:22
126 888 Alan Janssen Fenton 38 36:33 1:13:45 7:23
127 905 Doug Klingensmith Milford 35 37:01 1:14:00 7:24
128 919 Mark Pricco Lansing 35 37:26 1:14:11 7:26
129 924 Craig Stroup White Lake 37 37:07 1:14:14 7:26
130 936 John P Krist Ii Flushing 35 34:53 1:14:18 7:26
131 941 Thomas Griffin Clio 37 35:58 1:14:20 7:26
132 953 Glenn Falk Blythewood 36 37:52 1:14:27 7:27
133 968 Randall R Allan Flint 36 34:40 1:14:39 7:28
134 971 Raymond Pacek St Clair Shores 38 36:20 1:14:40 7:28
135 975 Tyrone Patton Belleville 35 35:03 1:14:43 7:29
136 978 Kenneth Allen Dearborn 39 36:05 1:14:44 7:29
137 980 Curt Baker Midland 38 35:44 1:14:45 7:29
138 990 Jorgen De Haan Ann Arbor 38 38:14 1:14:51 7:30
139 1007 Devin Larowe Howell 39 37:51 1:15:01 7:31
140 1010 Aric Schneider Alexandria 35 37:14 1:15:02 7:31
141 1013 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 38 37:58 1:15:03 7:31
142 1025 Joel Van Slyke Fenton 37 37:21 1:15:08 7:31
143 1027 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor 36 38:02 1:15:09 7:31
144 1041 Tony Ketchmark Davison 39 37:34 1:15:25 7:33
145 1053 Paul Williams Warren 36 35:55 1:15:28 7:33
146 1056 Dan Laforge Hartland 36 36:26 1:15:28 7:33
147 1060 George Henney Clarkston 39 36:35 1:15:28 7:33
148 1067 Tom Bell Chicago 35 37:07 1:15:31 7:34
149 1077 Robert Middleton White Lake 38 36:35 1:15:37 7:34
150 1079 Brian Silles Rochester 37 38:03 1:15:38 7:34
151 1092 Patrick Townshend Lansing 35 37:57 1:15:44 7:35
152 1118 Dennis J Hendren Troy 38 36:49 1:15:59 7:36
153 1119 Walter Soon Flint 37 38:10 1:15:59 7:36
154 1121 Jon Forslund Northville 39 38:29 1:16:03 7:37
155 1127 Kevin Welch Davison 37 38:09 1:16:07 7:37
156 1129 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 39 37:22 1:16:07 7:37
157 1137 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 35 38:18 1:16:10 7:37
158 1139 Daniel Heberer Rochester Hills 37 36:56 1:16:12 7:38
159 1141 Louis Kovacs Linden 36 38:25 1:16:13 7:38
160 1145 Todd Vandermeer Hudsonville 39 38:49 1:16:14 7:38
161 1150 Mike Lobdell Wixom 38 39:00 1:16:15 7:38
162 1153 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 36 32:55 1:16:16 7:38
163 1157 Gerald A Bock Flint 38 38:02 1:16:18 7:38
164 1163 Bernard Lourim Troy 35 37:24 1:16:19 7:38
165 1166 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 38 38:23 1:16:21 7:39
166 1175 Dinesh Sharma London 39 37:35 1:16:25 7:39
167 1177 Miller Schuck Nederland 35 38:40 1:16:26 7:39
168 1181 James Salois Rochester Hills 36 38:16 1:16:28 7:39
169 1182 Stephen Marsymiuk Midland 39 39:17 1:16:28 7:39
170 1186 Ron Van Wagoner Flint 39 38:40 1:16:31 7:40
171 1187 Mark Menean Sault Ste. Marie 38 37:19 1:16:32 7:40
172 1198 Wm Osmun Kentwood 39 39:13 1:16:35 7:40
173 1202 Jamie Michelson West Bloomfield 35 38:19 1:16:40 7:40
174 1215 Matt Uphoff Royal Oak 36 40:01 1:16:47 7:41
175 1222 Joseph P Kohler Flint 35 37:15 1:16:51 7:42
176 1223 Brian Chadwell Holland 39 38:05 1:16:51 7:42
177 1232 Jay Allen Milan 38 37:33 1:16:55 7:42
178 1240 Mark Russell Ann Arbor 38 39:53 1:16:58 7:42
179 1241 Dave Cinzori Canton 35 38:15 1:16:59 7:42
180 1249 Yves Le Pottier Grosse Pointe 35 38:07 1:17:02 7:43
181 1263 Peter Walters Rochester Hills 35 37:54 1:17:07 7:43
182 1268 Robert Kirchherr Madison Heights 36 39:03 1:17:09 7:43
183 1276 Mark Zelenak St Clair Shores 36 38:30 1:17:12 7:44
184 1287 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 39 38:11 1:17:15 7:44
185 1290 Henry Whiting Bloomfield 38 39:53 1:17:16 7:44
186 1292 Tony Maresh Lapeer 37 37:14 1:17:16 7:44
187 1294 Robert Pickell Flushing 35 37:20 1:17:17 7:44
188 1295 Michael T Bartolac Birmingham 38 37:37 1:17:17 7:44
189 1299 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 36 37:30 1:17:23 7:45
190 1300 Michael Lopez Rochester 35 39:59 1:17:23 7:45
191 1310 Daniel J Klee Sylvania 35 38:19 1:17:28 7:45
192 1322 Michael Forrester Oxford 38 39:15 1:17:36 7:46
193 1336 David Katz Livonia 37 38:12 1:17:43 7:47
194 1343 Otto Lyttmann 38 39:44 1:17:47 7:47
195 1347 Ron Mckim Elkhart 35 39:51 1:17:50 7:47
196 1351 Thomas Allen Wayne 35 39:23 1:17:52 7:48
197 1353 Todd Bennett Flat Rock 36 38:28 1:17:53 7:48
198 1363 Chris Bartnicki Northville 37 39:01 1:18:00 7:48
199 1371 John Cirocco Livonia 36 37:13 1:18:02 7:49
200 1401 Rod Yeacker Ortonville 37 40:35 1:18:14 7:50
201 1405 Joe Graczyk Royal Oak 37 40:34 1:18:15 7:50
202 1434 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn 39 39:51 1:18:25 7:51
203 1438 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 39 38:57 1:18:26 7:51
204 1442 Ron Myotte Huntington Woods 36 40:43 1:18:27 7:51
205 1455 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 37 32:59 1:18:33 7:52
206 1456 David Eberly Bloomfield Hills 37 38:40 1:18:33 7:52
207 1476 Ronald C Albucher Ann Arbor 38 38:17 1:18:40 7:52
208 1479 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 36 38:24 1:18:42 7:53
209 1490 Steven Pricco Lansing 37 37:47 1:18:47 7:53
210 1492 Timothy Young Fenton 36 38:45 1:18:48 7:53
211 1502 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 38 39:56 1:18:54 7:54
212 1505 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 39 38:36 1:18:57 7:54
213 1508 Kirk Ahlijian Canton 36 39:15 1:18:57 7:54
214 1514 Robert Boisvert Rochester 36 40:06 1:19:01 7:55
215 1520 Terry Castor Goodrich 36 42:18 1:19:03 7:55
216 1527 Robert Jones Lake Orion 35 41:00 1:19:08 7:55
217 1550 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 37 39:55 1:19:22 7:57
218 1551 John Rabaut Grosse Pointe 37 40:57 1:19:22 7:57
219 1560 James Patino Lansing 38 39:07 1:19:26 7:57
220 1567 Jeff Laux Frankenmuth 36 39:49 1:19:29 7:57
221 1572 Thomas Cecil Oak Park 35 38:47 1:19:33 7:58
222 1574 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 35 39:54 1:19:35 7:58
223 1576 J Kevin Kremer Holland 35 41:27 1:19:35 7:58
224 1603 Mark Caswell New Hudson 38 39:14 1:19:45 7:59
225 1622 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 39 41:15 1:19:56 8:00
226 1623 Tom Favazza Warren 35 39:34 1:19:56 8:00
227 1645 Kurt Snyder Grandville 37 39:04 1:20:07 8:01
228 1651 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac 39 37:51 1:20:10 8:01
229 1652 Jeff Sanders Flint 36 42:37 1:20:11 8:02
230 1654 Roy Luttman Birmingham 39 39:46 1:20:12 8:02
231 1656 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 36 42:51 1:20:13 8:02
232 1662 Paul Johnson Clarkston 37 39:40 1:20:14 8:02
233 1663 Roger Romine Plymouth 39 39:45 1:20:14 8:02
234 1665 Joseph Kopmeyer Troy 39 38:37 1:20:15 8:02
235 1666 George Carson Attica 39 40:24 1:20:16 8:02
236 1670 Richard D Kline Milford 39 38:26 1:20:17 8:02
237 1679 David Conner Gaines 37 38:58 1:20:20 8:02
238 1681 Manuel Maldonado Grand Blanc 36 38:26 1:20:21 8:03
239 1696 Charles A Anzalone Brown City 39 38:24 1:20:26 8:03
240 1699 Michael Meade Ferndale 38 41:11 1:20:26 8:03
241 1708 Mark Gabryel Lapeer 39 37:28 1:20:29 8:03
242 1720 Alan Larson Plymouth 36 41:25 1:20:34 8:04
243 1725 Rick Selley Fenton 37 41:16 1:20:36 8:04
244 1732 Brian Marshall Dearborn Hgts 39 40:54 1:20:39 8:04
245 1739 Greg Kiselis Livonia 37 39:21 1:20:41 8:05
246 1743 Scott Sempeck Lathrup Village 39 39:45 1:20:42 8:05
247 1749 Thomas L Shaffer Davison 37 40:07 1:20:44 8:05
248 1752 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 38 41:04 1:20:46 8:05
249 1757 Fisk Mike Troy 37 40:43 1:20:49 8:05
250 1769 Shane Brezee Amherst 36 39:01 1:20:52 8:06
251 1784 Michael A Cox Lapeer 39 40:52 1:20:59 8:06
252 1787 Glenn Miller Port Huron 37 39:53 1:21:00 8:06
253 1792 Tim Drumhiller Saginaw 38 38:48 1:21:02 8:07
254 1796 John J Varterasian Birmingham 36 38:17 1:21:04 8:07
255 1809 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 35 38:32 1:21:10 8:07
256 1816 Dean Woodke Flushing 37 38:53 1:21:13 8:08
257 1831 Joe Glaser Pontiac 35 39:33 1:21:15 8:08
258 1838 Keith Garbutt Brownstown Twp 38 39:36 1:21:18 8:08
259 1840 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 36 39:45 1:21:20 8:08
260 1849 Bradley Hart Lapeer 37 40:51 1:21:25 8:09
261 1853 Yang Zhao Novi 39 41:09 1:21:26 8:09
262 1873 Mark Williams Leonard 36 39:37 1:21:34 8:10
263 1884 Brad Hintz Grand Blanc 35 36:48 1:21:39 8:10
264 1887 Ron Bayless Grand Blanc 35 42:30 1:21:41 8:11
265 1927 Mark Matheny Lake Orion 38 40:18 1:22:00 8:12
266 1929 Gary Nichols Canton 39 40:21 1:22:01 8:13
267 1931 Patrick Pavlica Houston 37 40:31 1:22:01 8:13
268 1934 Daniel Scheer Utica 36 39:34 1:22:01 8:13
269 1936 Thomas J Beattie Clarkston 39 42:33 1:22:02 8:13
270 1951 Jim Aldrich Owosso 39 39:01 1:22:08 8:13
271 1952 David Kropp North Branch 36 39:39 1:22:08 8:13
272 1955 Bill Holleman Birmingham 36 39:51 1:22:09 8:13
273 1956 Frank Scarchilli Sterling Heights 38 40:27 1:22:09 8:13
274 1959 Michael O'rourke Troy 37 37:49 1:22:11 8:14
275 1961 Matt Carr Grand Blanc 37 39:13 1:22:11 8:14
276 1977 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 36 40:53 1:22:16 8:14
277 1981 Kenneth Betthauser Shelby Twp 35 39:49 1:22:17 8:14
278 1984 Mark Treichel Rochester Hills 38 40:33 1:22:18 8:14
279 1990 Chip Farrar Detroit 37 41:00 1:22:22 8:15
280 2003 Claus Balling Fenton 35 42:32 1:22:28 8:15
281 2007 Todd Barc New Baltimore 37 40:26 1:22:31 8:16
282 2029 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 37 41:16 1:22:40 8:16
283 2034 Mark Yonan Flint 39 42:34 1:22:42 8:17
284 2040 Tony Fortino Rochester Hills 38 39:57 1:22:44 8:17
285 2050 Randy Callesen Davison 36 40:08 1:22:50 8:17
286 2053 Frederick Acomb Bloomfield Hills 39 40:14 1:22:51 8:18
287 2082 Jerry Andrejack Durand 39 41:40 1:23:06 8:19
288 2083 Douglas A Johnson Cuyahoga Falls 37 41:41 1:23:06 8:19
289 2093 Tim Brooks Flushing 37 40:39 1:23:11 8:20
290 2133 Greg Hood Brighton 38 43:19 1:23:24 8:21
291 2138 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc 38 40:37 1:23:25 8:21
292 2147 David Pitts Clarkston 37 40:23 1:23:31 8:22
293 2148 Daniel Harris Saint Clair Shore 37 40:23 1:23:32 8:22
294 2159 Greg Vannette Flint 37 41:45 1:23:37 8:22
295 2162 Jeffrey A Rosenthal West Bloomfield 39 41:46 1:23:39 8:22
296 2164 Kent Allen Gladwin 38 43:49 1:23:39 8:22
297 2166 Curt Mudgett Stanton 38 43:39 1:23:41 8:23
298 2167 Rodger Massa Saint Johns 36 45:42 1:23:41 8:23
299 2173 Edward Stack Hartland 36 40:29 1:23:44 8:23
300 2178 Dominic Ahearn Plymouth 35 44:03 1:23:46 8:23
301 2181 Jim Vigeant Rochester 38 41:23 1:23:47 8:23
302 2183 Pete Halford Windsor 35 42:02 1:23:48 8:23
303 2184 Joseph L Macksood Flint 36 38:47 1:23:49 8:23
304 2187 Shawn Murphy Royal Oak 35 41:49 1:23:50 8:23
305 2195 William Berry Brighton 36 40:32 1:23:54 8:24
306 2201 Chris Vallianatos Troy 38 41:24 1:23:58 8:24
307 2204 Doug Fleming Gastonia 37 43:12 1:23:58 8:24
308 2205 Robert Iwrey West Bloomfield 35 41:37 1:23:59 8:24
309 2206 Patrick O'neill Grosse Pointe 36 42:45 1:23:59 8:24
310 2214 David Madden Parma 37 40:02 1:24:05 8:25
311 2220 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton 39 1:24:06 8:25
312 2221 Mark Ward Novi 38 42:03 1:24:06 8:25
313 2224 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 37 41:08 1:24:07 8:25
314 2226 John Sevel Jr Bloomfield 39 41:23 1:24:07 8:25
315 2248 Daniel A Lilley Troy 39 40:22 1:24:19 8:26
316 2259 Douglas Birch Swartz Creek 36 41:20 1:24:23 8:27
317 2261 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 35 42:11 1:24:24 8:27
318 2276 Dayne Boyk Jackson 35 40:35 1:24:26 8:27
319 2298 Michael Hendrick Columbiaville 39 41:40 1:24:36 8:28
320 2309 Peter Henke Ypsilanti 35 41:47 1:24:40 8:28
321 2316 Sean Barrett Royal Oak 35 42:37 1:24:42 8:29
322 2319 Rick Leedy Pinckney 38 41:54 1:24:43 8:29
323 2331 J Scott Allen Jr Clarkston 39 42:54 1:24:49 8:29
324 2333 Richard Johnson Sterling Hts 36 40:36 1:24:50 8:29
325 2351 Randall Mcclure Canton 39 42:00 1:24:57 8:30
326 2352 Sean Quinlan Mount Pleasant 38 41:48 1:24:57 8:30
327 2366 Michael Cox Livonia 39 40:58 1:25:05 8:31
328 2377 David Angileri Southgate 37 43:09 1:25:11 8:32
329 2381 Bjoern Oppermann Ann Arbor 38 44:11 1:25:13 8:32
330 2390 James E Axtell Montrose 39 43:12 1:25:16 8:32
331 2415 Tod Foster Troy 38 42:00 1:25:26 8:33
332 2418 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 37 41:29 1:25:26 8:33
333 2424 Peter Mcgreevy Ferndale 35 43:22 1:25:30 8:33
334 2433 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 38 41:48 1:25:33 8:34
335 2448 Bill Kennis Troy 38 42:15 1:25:37 8:34
336 2457 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 35 44:27 1:25:41 8:35
337 2466 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc 38 40:00 1:25:43 8:35
338 2467 Michael Hanisko Bay City 39 44:42 1:25:43 8:35
339 2479 Michael Swisher Chicago 39 41:18 1:25:49 8:35
340 2481 Kevin Tuer White Lake 38 41:25 1:25:50 8:35
341 2493 Michael Hebner Fenton 38 41:24 1:25:55 8:36
342 2536 Matthew Johns Westland 37 42:26 1:26:13 8:38
343 2563 William Grotz Fenton 36 42:15 1:26:21 8:39
344 2576 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 36 41:52 1:26:25 8:39
345 2580 Ron F Schaepkens Davison 38 43:28 1:26:26 8:39
346 2594 Timothy J Gerdes Roseville 39 42:02 1:26:32 8:40
347 2598 Kurt C Swendsen Lansing 35 43:29 1:26:34 8:40
348 2618 Thomas Pecoraro Shelby Twp. 37 45:25 1:26:44 8:41
349 2623 Eric S Masser Mount Morris 38 41:57 1:26:46 8:41
350 2631 Kevin Pfau Ann Arbor 36 40:21 1:26:49 8:41
351 2644 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Twp. 39 45:04 1:26:58 8:42
352 2645 Troy Roteman Sylvan Lk. 38 44:18 1:26:59 8:42
353 2649 Tom Ludden Farmington Hills 36 44:26 1:27:01 8:43
354 2655 Ben Redekop Flint 39 43:44 1:27:03 8:43
355 2656 Jeffrey Marderosian Bloomfield 35 43:53 1:27:03 8:43
356 2657 Mike Bray Goodrich 38 44:01 1:27:03 8:43
357 2658 Brian Warren Fenton 36 43:59 1:27:03 8:43
358 2671 John James Harrison Twp 37 42:25 1:27:08 8:43
359 2682 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 38 42:45 1:27:10 8:43
360 2684 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 35 40:58 1:27:12 8:44
361 2694 Matthew Garant New Hudson 37 40:09 1:27:17 8:44
362 2701 Al Mcauley Ann Arbor 37 43:35 1:27:21 8:45
363 2736 R Matt Baldwin Lake Orion 39 43:42 1:27:41 8:47
364 2737 Jimmie Bunton Jr Davison 36 44:09 1:27:42 8:47
365 2751 Gari Kersten Harper Woods 35 42:45 1:27:48 8:47
366 2760 Timothy P Bailer Birch Run 37 43:02 1:27:52 8:48
367 2772 James Murphy Royal Oak 35 43:33 1:28:00 8:48
368 2783 Duke Shegos Linden 36 46:50 1:28:05 8:49
369 2795 Brian Sullivan Rochester 39 45:00 1:28:09 8:49
370 2807 Roger Henriques Toronto 36 44:11 1:28:12 8:50
371 2827 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 38 41:22 1:28:18 8:50
372 2832 Tony Seal Grand Blanc 37 43:48 1:28:21 8:51
373 2847 Jeffery Randall Caro 37 45:53 1:28:26 8:51
374 2849 Mark Pilarski Rochester 37 44:22 1:28:28 8:51
375 2854 David Allen Foutch Flint 35 42:54 1:28:29 8:51
376 2865 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 38 44:46 1:28:32 8:52
377 2885 Ricky Young Flint 39 45:42 1:28:40 8:52
378 2895 William Bair Gaines 39 42:50 1:28:45 8:53
379 2912 David La Ferney Grand Blanc 37 44:35 1:28:50 8:53
380 2915 Greg Monson MacOmb 38 42:19 1:28:51 8:54
381 2916 Steve Kiefer Saginaw 35 43:12 1:28:51 8:54
382 2943 Michael Lemonds Davison 37 43:32 1:29:02 8:55
383 2960 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 37 44:15 1:29:10 8:55
384 2962 James Couch London 38 44:57 1:29:10 8:55
385 2964 Scott Mcpeake Davison 35 42:54 1:29:11 8:56
386 2974 Ralph Gilmore Elgin 38 43:40 1:29:13 8:56
387 2978 Richard Schon Orlando 38 43:41 1:29:14 8:56
388 2988 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods 39 43:38 1:29:16 8:56
389 2990 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 37 43:08 1:29:17 8:56
390 3002 Michael Reynolds Flushing 38 46:49 1:29:22 8:57
391 3026 Timothy Mckay Shelby Township 38 40:02 1:29:34 8:58
392 3041 Thomas Kenny Clarkston 38 42:58 1:29:40 8:58
393 3044 Todd Finley Dryden 36 44:59 1:29:42 8:59
394 3054 Roger W Savage Davison 39 44:30 1:29:45 8:59
395 3073 Louis Probst Ann Arbor 35 42:50 1:29:56 9:00
396 3080 John George Flushing 35 43:35 1:29:58 9:00
397 3090 Billy R Ortega Flint 38 45:18 1:30:03 9:01
398 3120 Mark Marshall Clio 37 45:39 1:30:15 9:02
399 3123 Sasan Ghaffari Solon 36 46:43 1:30:16 9:02
400 3131 Kenneth Regalado Rochester 37 46:37 1:30:18 9:02
401 3155 Keith Schindler Owosso 37 45:42 1:30:30 9:03
402 3157 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 39 42:57 1:30:30 9:03
403 3169 Stacy Johnson Flint 37 42:39 1:30:35 9:04
404 3190 Bryan Christopher Evart 39 46:06 1:30:47 9:05
405 3272 Craig Payne Linden 36 48:31 1:31:23 9:09
406 3275 Annie Hiltner Ann Arbor 37 44:13 1:31:23 9:09
407 3278 Ron Skarzynski Linden 37 48:32 1:31:23 9:09
408 3296 Richard A Filar Lapeer 36 47:05 1:31:32 9:10
409 3309 John Pompeo Farmington Hills 37 48:04 1:31:38 9:10
410 3311 Charles Hainer Grand Blanc 37 44:01 1:31:38 9:10
411 3312 Michael Clifford Chesterfield 39 46:15 1:31:38 9:10
412 3324 Jerry Wyza Rochester Hills 39 43:55 1:31:46 9:11
413 3330 Steven D Tait Kennesaw 37 46:36 1:31:48 9:11
414 3334 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc 39 45:55 1:31:49 9:11
415 3364 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 39 1:32:01 9:13
416 3378 Tim Mooney Brighton 35 44:02 1:32:08 9:13
417 3456 Troy Estes Mayville 37 44:55 1:32:33 9:16
418 3461 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 37 45:13 1:32:35 9:16
419 3551 Dale Young West Bloomfield 38 41:31 1:33:12 9:20
420 3605 Christopher A. Mcghee Detroit 38 44:11 1:33:31 9:22
421 3611 Brent Jarman Columbia 37 43:30 1:33:35 9:22
422 3632 Marty P Ferrara Flushing 35 43:52 1:33:45 9:23
423 3646 Tod R Arnold Washington 38 46:55 1:33:52 9:24
424 3649 Kirk Timmons Davison 36 40:44 1:33:53 9:24
425 3669 Jeff Smit Dorr 39 45:34 1:34:02 9:25
426 3670 Stephen R Smith Holly 39 47:27 1:34:02 9:25
427 3682 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 39 47:03 1:34:08 9:25
428 3688 Dan Rajkovich South Lyon 39 48:19 1:34:12 9:26
429 3691 Carlos J Padilla Burton 35 46:25 1:34:14 9:26
430 3735 James Roth Kalamazoo 35 44:19 1:34:31 9:28
431 3737 Alan Panter East Lansing 35 47:25 1:34:34 9:28
432 3753 John Chuey Ypsilanti 39 47:33 1:34:42 9:29
433 3754 Dave Hogrebe Roseville 38 45:00 1:34:42 9:29
434 3771 Kevin Birmingham Walled Lake 36 46:12 1:34:49 9:29
435 3781 Paul Poronto MacOmb 35 50:13 1:34:53 9:30
436 3783 Thomas M Webber Flint 36 48:49 1:34:53 9:30
437 3797 Christopher Tilot Saginaw 35 52:32 1:35:01 9:31
438 3806 Tom Chan Midland 36 48:46 1:35:06 9:31
439 3823 Mike Terwilliger Mount Pleasant 35 46:15 1:35:13 9:32
440 3824 Robby Gifford Flint 37 48:52 1:35:13 9:32
441 3837 Jeff Jennette Clawson 35 47:29 1:35:21 9:33
442 3838 Bradley Baerlocher Royal Oak 36 47:30 1:35:21 9:33
443 3859 Daniel Kramer Birch Run 38 45:45 1:35:31 9:34
444 3885 Audrey Nelson Detroit 37 45:02 1:35:41 9:35
445 3889 Jerry Webb Imlay City 38 42:26 1:35:43 9:35
446 3890 Frank Manley Burton 38 47:30 1:35:44 9:35
447 3907 Stuart Settle Lansing 38 46:12 1:35:50 9:35
448 3918 Toby Roth Grand Blanc 35 48:46 1:35:54 9:36
449 3921 Scott Outland Rochester 38 45:43 1:35:56 9:36
450 3934 Stephen Coron Flint 38 47:35 1:36:02 9:37
451 3936 David Macleod Toronto 37 47:38 1:36:05 9:37
452 3961 John Loree Selfridge 39 45:22 1:36:14 9:38
453 3974 David King Livonia 35 46:30 1:36:19 9:38
454 3981 Tom Flint Swartz Creek 39 48:13 1:36:23 9:39
455 3992 Paul Koops Grand Rapids 38 46:58 1:36:27 9:39
456 4005 Kevin Frasz Canton 38 47:39 1:36:34 9:40
457 4013 Steve Lowes Grand Blanc 37 47:12 1:36:37 9:40
458 4050 Ronald Bielak Harper Woods 36 49:07 1:36:55 9:42
459 4062 Daniel A Durany Burton 38 44:57 1:37:00 9:42
460 4069 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 37 48:37 1:37:01 9:43
461 4088 Alan D Barker South Lyon 39 46:41 1:37:10 9:43
462 4097 Christopher Quinn Novi 35 48:36 1:37:12 9:44
463 4100 Walter Olsick Jr Mount Morris 38 48:26 1:37:12 9:44
464 4105 Gerald Smith South Lyon 35 47:32 1:37:15 9:44
465 4148 Thomas Flynn Grand Ledge 39 48:24 1:37:31 9:46
466 4158 Damon Hardy Davison 39 46:14 1:37:36 9:46
467 4160 Michael Boucher Chesterfield 38 49:17 1:37:37 9:46
468 4184 Rick Reeves Lansing 36 48:45 1:37:49 9:47
469 4205 Robert Mcvey Greenville 38 47:32 1:37:58 9:48
470 4207 Paul Wesley Clarkston 36 47:35 1:38:00 9:48
471 4239 Michael P Manley Flint 36 47:01 1:38:12 9:50
472 4266 Greg Flint Flushing 39 50:47 1:38:29 9:51
473 4299 Mark E Reene Vassar 37 48:33 1:38:40 9:52
474 4301 Colin Cole Clio 38 46:32 1:38:41 9:53
475 4315 Brad Taylor Swartz Creek 39 47:35 1:38:48 9:53
476 4321 Charles Culver Clio 35 49:35 1:38:50 9:53
477 4325 John Walker Oxford 39 49:31 1:38:53 9:54
478 4326 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 39 50:32 1:38:53 9:54
479 4356 John Thomas Redford 35 49:14 1:39:10 9:55
480 4357 Glenn Heller Grand Blanc 38 49:29 1:39:11 9:56
481 4359 Robert Remenapp Saline 39 50:28 1:39:11 9:56
482 4373 Todd D Laird Canton 38 46:05 1:39:21 9:57
483 4377 David Crim Haslett 39 49:01 1:39:22 9:57
484 4384 Michael Mccain Lincoln Park 36 47:47 1:39:24 9:57
485 4388 David Terranova MacOmb 37 47:55 1:39:26 9:57
486 4415 Rodney Wilson Detroit 36 47:17 1:39:36 9:58
487 4425 Pete Vandyke Jenison 39 45:42 1:39:40 9:58
488 4432 Douglas R George Grand Blanc 35 44:05 1:39:45 9:59
489 4437 William Wheatley Grand Blanc 39 50:07 1:39:47 9:59
490 4451 Tim Walilko Auburn Hills 36 51:14 1:39:59 10:00
491 4471 John Barley Palm Beach Garden 36 48:51 1:40:10 10:01
492 4474 Edward Boyer Bedford 36 45:37 1:40:12 10:02
493 4479 John Carney Redford 35 48:03 1:40:14 10:02
494 4486 Greg D Marcola Lapeer 38 48:48 1:40:19 10:02
495 4500 David Whalen Saginaw 38 45:05 1:40:27 10:03
496 4529 George Dudek Pinckney 38 48:27 1:40:43 10:05
497 4555 Steve Wichlacz Walled Lake 35 51:00 1:40:58 10:06
498 4557 Patrick Becker Clarkston 36 51:00 1:40:59 10:06
499 4558 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 36 47:37 1:40:59 10:06
500 4581 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 36 52:07 1:41:09 10:07
501 4654 Jeff Southerland Holly 36 47:19 1:41:56 10:12
502 4661 James Hill Grand Blanc 38 47:34 1:42:00 10:12
503 4664 Ronald Alcini Romeo 36 49:00 1:42:00 10:12
504 4694 Michael Ford Flushing 36 50:43 1:42:21 10:15
505 4722 Daniel (joe) Maxheimer Linden 37 48:38 1:42:41 10:17
506 4724 Harry Crawford Iii Commerce Twp 36 50:13 1:42:42 10:17
507 4746 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 39 48:44 1:43:00 10:18
508 4768 Timothy Colosimo Bloomfield 37 51:43 1:43:13 10:20
509 4790 Donald Scott Flint 39 49:46 1:43:32 10:22
510 4791 Dave C Krzciok Grand Blanc 38 49:01 1:43:33 10:22
511 4803 Bill Preston Davison 36 52:46 1:43:40 10:22
512 4804 Michael J Malachowski Durand 35 50:11 1:43:41 10:23
513 4826 Mike Collins Burton 36 49:09 1:43:57 10:24
514 4827 James Izzi Highland 39 51:30 1:43:57 10:24
515 4852 Tien Nguyen Grand Blanc 36 52:16 1:44:16 10:26
516 4863 Kevin T Lambert Swartz Creek 39 50:03 1:44:25 10:27
517 4870 Scott Beckner Durand 38 51:20 1:44:30 10:27
518 4937 Paul Macbride Bay City 37 47:36 1:45:13 10:32
519 4939 David Leonard Iii Swartz Creek 38 49:51 1:45:14 10:32
520 4954 Daniel Cronin Grand Blanc 35 51:45 1:45:20 10:32
521 4976 Pete Plum Swartz Creek 37 49:53 1:45:36 10:34
522 4986 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 37 53:57 1:45:47 10:35
523 4987 James Martin Rochester Hills 38 53:57 1:45:47 10:35
524 5003 John Wisniewski Sandusky 37 47:02 1:45:57 10:36
525 5009 James Ortiz Brighton 37 51:20 1:46:00 10:36
526 5031 Tracy Everhart Linden 37 51:03 1:46:17 10:38
527 5036 Steven H Schulte Brighton 37 48:51 1:46:22 10:39
528 5042 Michael Heaman South Lyon 35 53:57 1:46:26 10:39
529 5086 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 38 49:15 1:47:00 10:42
530 5088 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 37 53:07 1:47:01 10:43
531 5114 Brian Morley Williamston 35 47:20 1:47:19 10:44
532 5115 Steven Ahlquist Fort Gratiot 39 52:36 1:47:19 10:44
533 5121 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 39 47:03 1:47:25 10:45
534 5140 Kenneth Byrd Detroit 39 51:53 1:47:48 10:47
535 5145 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 39 53:34 1:47:50 10:47
536 5146 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 37 53:33 1:47:50 10:47
537 5151 Joe Szcerba Grand Blanc 36 48:24 1:47:57 10:48
538 5168 Robert Distefano Fenton 39 53:05 1:48:08 10:49
539 5170 Martin Crouse Clio 35 54:46 1:48:11 10:50
540 5208 Peter Cornils Dexter 38 50:06 1:48:47 10:53
541 5214 Jim Duby East Lansing 38 49:58 1:48:52 10:54
542 5217 Bob J Mcalindon Auburn 38 52:22 1:48:53 10:54
543 5224 Jeff Cain Mount Morris 38 48:11 1:49:00 10:54
544 5268 David Johnson Detroit 38 50:43 1:49:34 10:58
545 5325 Anthony Ellis Flint 37 55:54 1:50:30 11:03
546 5332 Eric Minore Flint 38 52:35 1:50:40 11:04
547 5333 Steffan Minore Clio 36 52:35 1:50:41 11:05
548 5370 Anthony B Odom Flint 35 53:32 1:51:29 11:09
549 5379 Brian Thomas South Lyon 39 54:20 1:51:38 11:10
550 5391 Douglas Dailey Kentwood 37 52:16 1:51:52 11:12
551 5397 Tony Petrill Waterford 36 52:49 1:52:00 11:12
552 5438 Jeffery L Labean Bay City 39 50:40 1:52:54 11:18
553 5462 Russell Regan Fenton 36 55:56 1:53:35 11:22
554 5525 Mark Lash Zeeland 37 52:39 1:54:43 11:29
555 5554 George Sippert Flushing 39 55:48 1:55:40 11:34
556 5555 Larry Rowe Royal Oak 39 53:08 1:55:41 11:35
557 5592 Andrew Woodrick Mt. Pleasant 39 59:33 1:56:38 11:40
558 5622 Andrew Gauthier Davison 35 1:00:30 1:57:21 11:45
559 5625 Kermit Pitts Flint 39 56:21 1:57:25 11:45
560 5644 Wesley Hull Swartz Creek 37 54:28 1:57:58 11:48
561 5722 Randall Nelson Flushing 35 58:28 1:59:53 12:00
562 5725 Dean Nelson Burton 38 58:31 1:59:56 12:00
563 5750 Mike George Davison 37 51:36 2:00:30 12:03
564 5762 David G Morrison Byron 37 54:33 2:01:26 12:09
565 5805 Jeffrey S Hicks Flint 39 57:20 2:02:39 12:16
566 5809 James B Honea Grand Blanc 39 59:26 2:02:45 12:17
567 5881 Steve Hooker Burton 37 53:53 2:06:16 12:38
568 5904 Merle Dech Jr. Toledo 39 1:00:42 2:07:41 12:47
569 5912 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp. 35 1:03:02 2:08:12 12:50
570 5948 Jeff Mabry Flint 38 1:00:30 2:10:05 13:01
571 5949 Cedric Kendall Flint 39 1:00:30 2:10:05 13:01
572 5983 Bryce Phyllips Grand Blanc 35 1:04:45 2:12:22 13:15
573 6000 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 36 1:06:13 2:13:32 13:22
574 6012 Houston Kleppe Troy 36 56:30 2:14:08 13:25
575 6048 Steven L Younce Flint 38 1:06:10 2:18:01 13:49
576 6065 Curt Ensign Fenton 36 1:11:19 2:19:55 14:00
577 6187 Chris Williams Clio 35 1:25:45 2:58:51 17:54
578 6193 Steve Vamplew Milford 38 3:35:43 21:35
579 Mark Ware LAKE ORION 38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 147 Laura Murphy Rochester 38 29:58 1:00:54 6:06
2 247 Kathy Rink Clarkston 35 31:30 1:04:02 6:25
3 313 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 37 31:38 1:05:38 6:34
4 323 Kathy Snyder Flushing 37 32:54 1:05:55 6:36
5 401 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 38 32:41 1:07:02 6:43
6 436 Lisa M Hesse Ann Arbor 39 32:54 1:07:38 6:46
7 448 Constance Gardner Medina 37 33:25 1:07:48 6:47
8 467 Theresa A Farah Ann Arbor 39 33:44 1:08:09 6:49
9 532 Traci Boenick Waterford 35 34:24 1:08:57 6:54
10 621 Krys Brish Milford 37 34:51 1:09:59 7:00
11 628 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills 35 34:26 1:10:04 7:01
12 672 James Smith Grand Rapids 36 34:24 1:10:51 7:06
13 681 Andrea Osika Waterford 35 34:29 1:10:59 7:06
14 690 Mary Rahmaan Clarkston 37 35:42 1:11:08 7:07
15 731 Janette L Manley Flushing 38 35:24 1:11:48 7:11
16 743 Michelle M Sebaly MacOmb 35 35:11 1:12:01 7:13
17 744 Lori Pszeniczny London 37 34:19 1:12:01 7:13
18 914 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 38 37:29 1:14:08 7:25
19 923 Lisa Simms Novi 37 36:57 1:14:14 7:26
20 955 Lori A Kaliszewski Troy 35 37:40 1:14:28 7:27
21 956 Mary Enzweiler 39 37:29 1:14:28 7:27
22 997 Janet Benson Windsor 39 37:36 1:14:54 7:30
23 1008 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield Hills 37 37:32 1:15:01 7:31
24 1031 Barbara J Clark Lansing 37 35:21 1:15:12 7:32
25 1036 Karen Parent London 36 38:33 1:15:15 7:32
26 1074 Diana Fernando West Bloomfield 35 37:07 1:15:34 7:34
27 1104 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 36 37:52 1:15:50 7:35
28 1183 Susan Tgiros Birmingham 37 37:45 1:16:28 7:39
29 1195 Anne Boyd Ann Arbor 35 38:26 1:16:34 7:40
30 1219 Veronica Saint Ann Arbor 36 38:27 1:16:50 7:41
31 1220 Jill Bowerman Saginaw 38 37:34 1:16:51 7:42
32 1318 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 36 37:22 1:17:34 7:46
33 1342 Maureen Bracey Sterling Heights 39 38:11 1:17:46 7:47
34 1397 Crystal Greer Mississauga 39 38:48 1:18:12 7:50
35 1420 Susan Hinze Chicago 38 39:30 1:18:22 7:51
36 1450 Heather Grollmus Dearborn 36 38:21 1:18:30 7:51
37 1510 Lori Davis Lapeer 37 39:09 1:18:59 7:54
38 1534 Kim Kucway Shelby Twp. 36 40:05 1:19:13 7:56
39 1677 Lisbeth Murphy Troy 35 42:03 1:20:19 8:02
40 1685 Sharon Watling Dexter 38 39:55 1:20:23 8:03
41 1703 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw 38 39:17 1:20:28 8:03
42 1714 Lida Lake Flushing 36 40:28 1:20:32 8:04
43 1735 April J Tasco Orion 38 41:29 1:20:40 8:04
44 1770 Sue Flanagan Novi 39 40:29 1:20:53 8:06
45 1793 Heidi Heimler Okemos 36 40:42 1:21:02 8:07
46 1798 Jennifer Collett Rockwood 37 40:42 1:21:04 8:07
47 1823 Lori Collins Kalamazoo 38 40:21 1:21:14 8:08
48 1828 Regina Larson Northville 39 41:28 1:21:15 8:08
49 1834 Janis Haggerty Canton 35 39:09 1:21:16 8:08
50 1863 Lorri Ross Portage 39 40:20 1:21:29 8:09
51 1888 Anne Breuch Novi 35 41:47 1:21:42 8:11
52 1932 Heather Graham White Lake 38 40:36 1:22:01 8:13
53 1966 Susan Rankin Amherstburg 35 43:10 1:22:13 8:14
54 1983 Melissa J. Krajnik Oscoda 37 41:12 1:22:18 8:14
55 1992 Barbara Huebler Saginaw 37 42:43 1:22:23 8:15
56 2024 Amy Van Wagoner Grand Rapids 35 41:41 1:22:38 8:16
57 2033 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 37 41:55 1:22:42 8:17
58 2049 Andrea Bricker Reading 37 40:31 1:22:50 8:17
59 2116 Gloria Maki Flint 37 40:16 1:23:19 8:20
60 2117 Kathleen Jakes Novi 36 40:24 1:23:19 8:20
61 2118 Loisann Fulton Fenton 35 40:41 1:23:20 8:20
62 2124 Janet Polidori Northville 37 41:37 1:23:21 8:21
63 2140 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. 38 41:47 1:23:28 8:21
64 2149 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 38 42:06 1:23:32 8:22
65 2153 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms 37 41:57 1:23:33 8:22
66 2219 Jo Darlington Flint 35 40:49 1:24:06 8:25
67 2307 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 36 42:09 1:24:40 8:28
68 2335 Tammy Silvey Lansing 37 42:42 1:24:51 8:30
69 2354 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe 35 41:45 1:24:57 8:30
70 2393 Stephanie Truesdell Grand Blanc 37 43:15 1:25:17 8:32
71 2432 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 36 41:57 1:25:33 8:34
72 2437 Lisa Love West Bloomfield 37 43:01 1:25:34 8:34
73 2449 Lyanne Baumann Bright's Grove 37 43:10 1:25:37 8:34
74 2454 Joan E Evans Fenton 35 43:08 1:25:40 8:34
75 2456 Lisa Kelly Warren 36 41:57 1:25:40 8:34
76 2464 Debra Stroup White Lake 36 42:35 1:25:43 8:35
77 2476 Karen Herdman Fenton 39 42:16 1:25:48 8:35
78 2477 Robin Cook Waterford 37 42:10 1:25:48 8:35
79 2483 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 39 41:27 1:25:50 8:35
80 2487 Mary Vandermeer Hudsonville 38 42:24 1:25:52 8:36
81 2490 Mary Pierce Dexter 35 41:48 1:25:55 8:36
82 2492 Lisa Kiefer Clio 36 43:02 1:25:55 8:36
83 2494 Pam Backrog Clio 35 43:03 1:25:55 8:36
84 2512 Sandra Arndt Brampton 37 42:30 1:26:04 8:37
85 2515 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 37 42:59 1:26:04 8:37
86 2522 Carrie Somers 37 41:11 1:26:06 8:37
87 2523 Renee Dalgleish Fenton 37 43:42 1:26:07 8:37
88 2533 Amy Delaney Holt 37 43:34 1:26:12 8:38
89 2541 Patricia Leonard Gross Pt Frms 37 44:10 1:26:14 8:38
90 2584 Lori Killingbeck Farmington 37 42:43 1:26:27 8:39
91 2588 Patty Peabody Fenton 39 43:32 1:26:30 8:39
92 2603 Evie Powers Grand Rapids 37 42:15 1:26:37 8:40
93 2624 Kathryn Macbride Bay City 35 43:05 1:26:46 8:41
94 2648 Sharon Swogger Traverse City 36 44:44 1:27:00 8:42
95 2702 Marcie Marcola Fenton 36 43:54 1:27:24 8:45
96 2708 Annette Cox Lake Orion 37 43:05 1:27:26 8:45
97 2713 Shannon Beckman Okemos 36 44:55 1:27:29 8:45
98 2728 Michelle M Cook Woodhaven 36 41:45 1:27:36 8:46
99 2739 Maxine Hyde Grand Rapids 39 42:44 1:27:42 8:47
100 2798 Barb Konuszewski Flushing 37 44:22 1:28:10 8:49
101 2808 Angela Whitener Fenton 35 44:46 1:28:12 8:50
102 2837 Denise Denomme Canton 38 43:24 1:28:22 8:51
103 2870 Valerie Chappell Clarkston 36 45:08 1:28:36 8:52
104 2879 Martha Hilton Houston 38 43:11 1:28:39 8:52
105 2881 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 38 45:03 1:28:39 8:52
106 2886 Michelle Broadworth Fenton 37 44:27 1:28:41 8:53
107 2909 Jennifer Laferney Swartz Creek 37 44:37 1:28:50 8:53
108 2913 Shannon La Ferney Grand Blanc 36 44:37 1:28:50 8:53
109 2933 Cheryl Simon Detroit 37 43:53 1:28:59 8:54
110 2952 Dawn Wood Northville 39 44:29 1:29:06 8:55
111 2979 Margaret Wade Royal Oak 35 44:53 1:29:14 8:56
112 2981 Karen Kavanaugh Detroit 37 45:44 1:29:14 8:56
113 2993 Trish Thane Birmingham 39 47:40 1:29:18 8:56
114 3007 Tina Chavez Chelsea 39 43:45 1:29:24 8:57
115 3063 Joan Pilarski Rochester 37 44:26 1:29:51 9:00
116 3070 Katrina Rosler Oxford 38 44:08 1:29:55 9:00
117 3076 Jean Murphy Royal Oak 37 44:53 1:29:57 9:00
118 3135 Leslie A Braun Grand Blanc 39 44:09 1:30:22 9:03
119 3142 Karen Tucker Swartzcreek 38 46:07 1:30:26 9:03
120 3156 Mary Evans Lake Orion 35 43:12 1:30:30 9:03
121 3158 Brenda Henderson Flint 37 45:43 1:30:31 9:04
122 3175 Linda Blackburn Swartz Creek 36 43:34 1:30:38 9:04
123 3191 Cindy Antonis Bloomfield Hills 39 45:30 1:30:47 9:05
124 3222 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 38 43:38 1:31:02 9:07
125 3226 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 38 46:11 1:31:03 9:07
126 3256 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 36 43:46 1:31:16 9:08
127 3258 Valerie Zughaib Farmington Hills 35 44:40 1:31:18 9:08
128 3264 Mary Doran Davison 38 47:34 1:31:20 9:08
129 3282 Sharon Coral South Lyon 38 46:13 1:31:27 9:09
130 3302 Shirley Harris Lapeer 38 43:02 1:31:34 9:10
131 3341 Leslie Ann Biskup Franklin 35 47:04 1:31:51 9:12
132 3354 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills 39 47:09 1:31:58 9:12
133 3429 Susan Antonio Flint 39 44:56 1:32:24 9:15
134 3436 Patti Reinhardt Peru 37 46:02 1:32:26 9:15
135 3486 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 38 46:12 1:32:45 9:17
136 3509 Lisa Stowers Wyoming 35 45:34 1:32:51 9:18
137 3529 Linda Fabrizio-Corn Berkley 38 45:37 1:32:59 9:18
138 3567 Dianne Seymour Linden 38 46:23 1:33:17 9:20
139 3568 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 35 45:48 1:33:17 9:20
140 3575 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 36 45:12 1:33:19 9:20
141 3628 Alice Ahearn Plymouth 38 46:13 1:33:45 9:23
142 3634 Pamela Stegink Grand Rapids 37 48:05 1:33:47 9:23
143 3651 Cindy L Lewis Attica 35 45:51 1:33:55 9:24
144 3673 Lisa A Wismer Fenton 37 45:07 1:34:04 9:25
145 3689 Joellen Shortley Bloomfield 39 47:49 1:34:12 9:26
146 3697 Jonnie Glasscock Chesaning 37 47:41 1:34:16 9:26
147 3711 Aubrey Dawson Flint 35 1:34:24 9:27
148 3729 Lori Suarez Berkley 38 47:33 1:34:29 9:27
149 3739 Lori Tarrant Bath 38 45:11 1:34:36 9:28
150 3750 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 36 47:12 1:34:40 9:28
151 3752 Deana Dayton Hudsonville 37 47:30 1:34:42 9:29
152 3756 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 37 48:38 1:34:43 9:29
153 3757 Amy Andrews Swartz Creek 35 47:37 1:34:44 9:29
154 3828 Irene Belanger Winsor, Ont 35 48:54 1:35:15 9:32
155 3832 Anne Macdonald Grand Blanc 35 48:58 1:35:17 9:32
156 3941 Eileen Mcclure Canton 39 46:45 1:36:07 9:37
157 3955 Deanna M Frick Goodrich 35 44:31 1:36:12 9:38
158 3966 Mary Jo Desprez Ann Arbor 37 49:42 1:36:16 9:38
159 3979 Donna S Hippensteel Swartz Creek 38 48:13 1:36:23 9:39
160 3984 Angie Failla Lake Orion 35 46:19 1:36:26 9:39
161 4023 Kimberley Schmidt Monroe 36 46:36 1:36:45 9:41
162 4024 Cheryl L Walker Grand Blanc 36 47:21 1:36:46 9:41
163 4033 Kerry Hastings Lake Orion 35 45:51 1:36:47 9:41
164 4034 Mary Golden Grand Rapids 36 48:25 1:36:47 9:41
165 4047 Lori Buiteweg Ann Arbor 37 46:26 1:36:54 9:42
166 4063 Sally Swenson Ortonville 36 46:37 1:37:00 9:42
167 4067 Laurie Hunt Freeland 35 45:30 1:37:01 9:43
168 4086 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 37 47:23 1:37:08 9:43
169 4094 Karen Quinn Novi 37 1:37:12 9:44
170 4116 Kelly O'hargan Flint 35 47:34 1:37:19 9:44
171 4130 Kelly Bonnell Saginaw 38 48:25 1:37:25 9:45
172 4135 Mary Ellen Fairbrother Waterford 39 44:00 1:37:26 9:45
173 4154 Liisa Fink-Carlson Grand Haven 36 48:39 1:37:34 9:46
174 4181 Barb Charles Hart 35 47:27 1:37:47 9:47
175 4217 Debra Matheny Lake Orion 38 49:04 1:38:02 9:49
176 4258 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 39 48:49 1:38:25 9:51
177 4264 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 38 48:25 1:38:29 9:51
178 4269 Valerie Feldscher Canton 38 49:35 1:38:29 9:51
179 4293 Marie Mckenna Ann Arbor 37 50:15 1:38:37 9:52
180 4310 Christine Cyporyn Highland 35 48:16 1:38:47 9:53
181 4318 Kelsey L Santoro Grand Blanc 37 50:20 1:38:49 9:53
182 4335 Anita Weglarz Grosse Pointe 36 49:14 1:38:56 9:54
183 4338 Melanie Smith Gaines 39 47:11 1:38:59 9:54
184 4345 Kim Sakadinsky Durango 35 48:02 1:39:03 9:55
185 4376 Annette Peters Romeo 39 48:09 1:39:21 9:57
186 4393 Kim Farthing Fenton 37 47:55 1:39:28 9:57
187 4423 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 38 49:52 1:39:39 9:58
188 4433 Shari Keener Fenton 36 49:55 1:39:46 9:59
189 4436 Vicki Judd Hazelwood 37 48:42 1:39:47 9:59
190 4445 Edie Quenby-Brown Ann Arbor 35 50:18 1:39:52 10:00
191 4463 Amy Beattie Clarkston 37 48:25 1:40:07 10:01
192 4465 Christine Butler Oxford 38 50:34 1:40:08 10:01
193 4470 Kimberly Tuttle Birch Run 36 49:45 1:40:10 10:01
194 4508 Sheri S Seery Clarkston 36 49:31 1:40:30 10:03
195 4537 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 39 48:36 1:40:48 10:05
196 4541 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 36 50:12 1:40:50 10:05
197 4587 Mary Prefontaine Ada 35 49:50 1:41:14 10:08
198 4598 Kathleen Craven Waterford 37 51:38 1:41:19 10:08
199 4604 Nancy Pfeifer Lakeport 39 50:41 1:41:24 10:09
200 4609 Deborah Solomon Berkley 36 50:33 1:41:26 10:09
201 4612 Cynthia Weller Flint 38 48:07 1:41:29 10:09
202 4618 Ketha Knuth Marysville 36 49:15 1:41:34 10:10
203 4632 Corrie Warren Fenton 35 52:04 1:41:41 10:11
204 4648 Mary Ellen Lowe Ferndale 36 50:37 1:41:52 10:12
205 4651 Mary Gidcumb Davison 36 50:33 1:41:52 10:12
206 4652 Shelley Anzalone Saline 38 50:36 1:41:54 10:12
207 4656 Valerie Peterich Flint 37 48:33 1:41:57 10:12
208 4686 Laura Pryor Clarkston 38 51:18 1:42:16 10:14
209 4697 Kathy Muir Fort Gratiot 37 50:41 1:42:23 10:15
210 4704 Emily Miller Dearborn 36 51:37 1:42:27 10:15
211 4708 Ann Cramer Waterford 37 49:10 1:42:30 10:15
212 4712 Karen L Labean Bay City 36 50:30 1:42:34 10:16
213 4740 Elizabeth Brandt Holland 38 51:42 1:42:56 10:18
214 4750 Janet Scannell Grand Blanc 36 48:04 1:43:04 10:19
215 4752 Mary Coleman Flushing 38 51:23 1:43:07 10:19
216 4759 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek 38 50:35 1:43:10 10:19
217 4786 Jill A Belfore Troy 39 49:19 1:43:29 10:21
218 4811 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc 35 52:00 1:43:47 10:23
219 4819 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 36 49:22 1:43:53 10:24
220 4828 Shari Schulz Goodrich 35 51:05 1:43:58 10:24
221 4843 Lisa Root Plymouth 39 51:52 1:44:07 10:25
222 4853 Carol Ruehlen White Lake 36 50:53 1:44:17 10:26
223 4856 Robin Stepp Lapeer 38 51:14 1:44:21 10:27
224 4861 Lee Derrick Lapeer 37 49:39 1:44:24 10:27
225 4901 Kathy Elsworth Grand Blanc 37 52:14 1:44:50 10:29
226 4902 Rebecca Elsworth Goodrich 38 52:15 1:44:50 10:29
227 4906 Crystal Prince Davison 38 50:41 1:44:52 10:30
228 4912 Lisa Stogner Flint 39 51:11 1:44:56 10:30
229 4978 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison 37 52:28 1:45:36 10:34
230 4998 Denise Della Rossa Granger 35 52:15 1:45:54 10:36
231 5029 April Lash Zeeland 37 51:41 1:46:16 10:38
232 5032 Tina Light Bay City 36 54:26 1:46:18 10:38
233 5038 Mary Sperry Sterling Heights 37 52:02 1:46:22 10:39
234 5044 Meredith Hunting West Bloomfield 36 54:07 1:46:27 10:39
235 5046 Stacie Roth West Bloomfield 36 54:09 1:46:29 10:39
236 5087 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 37 53:05 1:47:01 10:43
237 5092 Alysia Kujawa Troy 35 52:34 1:47:05 10:43
238 5122 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 36 50:23 1:47:27 10:45
239 5152 Donna Lorey Linden 36 52:49 1:47:58 10:48
240 5183 Carol Mcgorisk White Lake 36 51:03 1:48:26 10:51
241 5188 Lisa Delavergne Fenton 39 52:54 1:48:32 10:52
242 5213 Wanda Dziwura Bay City 39 54:25 1:48:51 10:54
243 5237 Bonnie Wood Flushing 37 52:18 1:49:10 10:55
244 5242 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 37 52:44 1:49:12 10:56
245 5251 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 36 53:19 1:49:17 10:56
246 5275 Charon Mcnabb West Bloomfield 35 50:18 1:49:41 10:59
247 5281 Renee Baugh Grand Blanc 35 53:46 1:49:47 10:59
248 5318 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 38 52:24 1:50:18 11:02
249 5326 Dana Allen Dearborn 35 52:07 1:50:32 11:04
250 5327 Judith Burge Clio 36 54:51 1:50:34 11:04
251 5335 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 38 54:55 1:50:45 11:05
252 5344 Carol Mills Lansing 36 52:00 1:50:59 11:06
253 5345 Traci Ritter Lansing 37 50:53 1:50:59 11:06
254 5349 Julie Paris Linden 35 55:27 1:51:02 11:07
255 5378 Tracey Brady Southfield 35 54:23 1:51:38 11:10
256 5406 Sandra Wright Plymouth 36 54:53 1:52:13 11:14
257 5412 Linda Giza Goodrich 36 52:26 1:52:24 11:15
258 5420 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 39 55:01 1:52:34 11:16
259 5422 Beth Michelson West Bloomfield 36 53:50 1:52:36 11:16
260 5429 Jennifer Pellish Flint 36 55:21 1:52:42 11:17
261 5443 Carmen Dundas Clio 35 54:30 1:53:00 11:18
262 5446 Bonnie L Streit Davison 37 56:49 1:53:06 11:19
263 5452 Sandra Perlaki Highland 36 54:03 1:53:11 11:20
264 5497 Judy Eakin Orwell 35 54:41 1:54:16 11:26
265 5517 Malissa M Dybowski Waterford 39 56:14 1:54:38 11:28
266 5522 Deborah R Williams Grand Blanc 37 54:14 1:54:42 11:29
267 5528 Mary Franklin Pontiac 39 57:50 1:54:47 11:29
268 5530 Beth A Martin Fenton 38 55:21 1:54:50 11:29
269 5588 Cherie Snyder Burton 36 56:45 1:56:33 11:40
270 5597 Rebecca Gaskin Grand Blanc 39 55:18 1:56:45 11:41
271 5600 Megan Hackney Flushing 35 57:45 1:56:48 11:41
272 5606 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 37 57:45 1:56:50 11:41
273 5609 Ann Myers Fenton 35 54:34 1:56:54 11:42
274 5612 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc 37 52:46 1:57:01 11:43
275 5629 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 39 54:29 1:57:36 11:46
276 5631 Meoachy U Proby Flint 39 55:04 1:57:37 11:46
277 5636 Vicki Willard Auburn 39 59:00 1:57:41 11:47
278 5640 Priscilla Davis Grandville 39 56:45 1:57:53 11:48
279 5646 Kendra Hull Swartz Creek 36 54:28 1:57:59 11:48
280 5649 Shari Ellis Flint 36 59:04 1:58:03 11:49
281 5655 Laurie Scott Swartz Creek 36 53:07 1:58:12 11:50
282 5657 Stephanie Jones Adrian 39 56:57 1:58:13 11:50
283 5686 Judy Christie Canton 37 54:35 1:58:46 11:53
284 5706 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing 39 58:16 1:59:32 11:58
285 5728 Tracy Pemberton Grand Blanc 39 58:08 1:59:57 12:00
286 5734 Tonya Evans Flint 35 58:07 2:00:05 12:01
287 5749 Vicki George Davison 37 51:36 2:00:29 12:03
288 5766 Karon Raymor Lake Orion 39 54:31 2:01:29 12:09
289 5767 Kim Berkal Lake Orion 39 54:31 2:01:29 12:09
290 5781 Garnet Lewis Freeland 39 55:01 2:01:54 12:12
291 5782 Rose Ford Richmond 35 55:02 2:01:55 12:12
292 5804 Linda C Hess Owosso 36 1:00:17 2:02:38 12:16
293 5827 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 37 1:01:14 2:03:36 12:22
294 5834 Jodie Cooper Fenton 37 1:00:22 2:03:59 12:24
295 5838 Joni Grob Fenton 36 1:03:28 2:04:07 12:25
296 5839 Leah Cook Pinckney 36 59:55 2:04:14 12:26
297 5844 Kathy Boyd West Bloomfield 39 59:32 2:04:24 12:27
298 5848 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 38 1:05:59 2:04:29 12:27
299 5855 Jennifer Banacki Flint 36 59:11 2:04:44 12:29
300 5890 Gina Laajala Fenton 39 57:50 2:06:51 12:42
301 5905 Ursena Brown Flint 35 1:04:03 2:07:44 12:47
302 5925 Regina Dorow Clinton Twp 36 1:03:21 2:08:44 12:53
303 5933 Laurie Woolpert Byron 39 1:01:14 2:08:58 12:54
304 5947 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 36 1:02:04 2:09:55 13:00
305 5963 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 35 1:04:12 2:10:40 13:04
306 5968 Cindy Mcgrady Flint 37 1:00:47 2:11:01 13:07
307 5970 Pamela Titus Flint 39 1:03:14 2:11:16 13:08
308 5981 Ann Boller Lapeer 36 1:05:32 2:12:16 13:14
309 5982 Lisa Phillips Grand Blanc 35 1:04:45 2:12:21 13:15
310 5991 Christine Stephens Davison 36 1:03:39 2:13:06 13:19
311 6018 Maxine Peterson Flint 36 1:01:11 2:14:44 13:29
312 6023 Robin Green Flushing 38 1:06:15 2:15:23 13:33
313 6031 Veronica M Robertson Flint 36 57:34 2:16:04 13:37
314 6040 Kim Mccormick Gaines 37 1:05:25 2:16:39 13:40
315 6051 Jody Lacross Flushing 36 1:08:47 2:18:31 13:52
316 6055 Lora Flint Flushing 35 55:11 2:18:59 13:54
317 6067 Donna Fair Flint 36 1:12:40 2:20:36 14:04
318 6098 Beth Norfleet St. Charles 36 1:10:19 2:24:41 14:29
319 6111 Deborah A Dennis Flint 36 1:08:48 2:25:44 14:35
320 6174 Shirley Thomas Flint 38 1:17:34 2:43:51 16:24
321 6182 Debra Starr Burton 37 1:21:19 2:50:13 17:02
322 6183 Barbara Cullen Flint 36 1:21:38 2:53:58 17:24
323 6184 Yvette Morgan Flint 35 1:23:20 2:54:11 17:26
324 6192 Marie E Moreland Okemos 38 1:26:44 3:09:50 18:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 43 Jeffrey Martin Huntington Woods 43 27:50 55:50 5:35
2 50 Don Singleton Clio 41 27:44 56:21 5:39
3 61 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 42 28:17 57:09 5:43
4 79 Todd Kelly Troy 40 28:21 58:21 5:51
5 81 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 41 29:03 58:26 5:51
6 85 Ron L Zywicki Traverse City 40 28:21 58:37 5:52
7 107 Steve Arch Okemos 41 29:25 59:34 5:58
8 115 Felix Brooks,jr. Kalamazoo 44 29:47 59:50 5:59
9 119 Michael C Frank Grosse Pt Wds 44 29:37 1:00:05 6:01
10 130 Kris Warszawski Northville 42 30:14 1:00:28 6:03
11 132 Rick Armes Livonia 41 29:44 1:00:30 6:03
12 138 Joshua Scully Ann Arbor 44 30:29 1:00:39 6:04
13 149 Perry Badia South Lyon 40 29:58 1:00:58 6:06
14 157 Michael Wester Caro 44 29:51 1:01:13 6:08
15 160 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 42 30:13 1:01:17 6:08
16 163 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 43 29:39 1:01:23 6:09
17 166 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 44 30:26 1:01:27 6:09
18 170 Brian Begeman Petersburg 40 30:28 1:01:35 6:10
19 180 Peter C Cooper Pontiac 40 30:38 1:01:51 6:12
20 187 Steven Sciance Troy 40 30:37 1:02:03 6:13
21 190 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford 40 30:37 1:02:09 6:13
22 198 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 40 30:36 1:02:27 6:15
23 201 Thomas Gerou Canton 43 30:48 1:02:32 6:16
24 224 Daniel Waugh Grand Rapids 42 31:29 1:03:11 6:20
25 230 Rick Bills Flushing 42 31:20 1:03:24 6:21
26 234 Brian Bender Alma 43 31:19 1:03:35 6:22
27 242 Thomas Piazza Troy 42 31:31 1:03:54 6:24
28 243 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 31:27 1:03:56 6:24
29 255 Rick Murray Highland 44 32:44 1:04:14 6:26
30 262 Ioan Froman Dearborn 40 31:41 1:04:22 6:27
31 263 Mark E Tanner Montrose 40 32:22 1:04:23 6:27
32 268 David G Wolbert Grand Blanc 42 31:57 1:04:31 6:28
33 269 Chris Lezovich Royal Oak 41 31:37 1:04:34 6:28
34 272 John Johnson Laingsburg 42 31:26 1:04:43 6:29
35 273 Steve Zacharias Canton 40 30:45 1:04:43 6:29
36 276 Keith Scharf Saginaw 40 31:12 1:04:48 6:29
37 288 Peter Murphy Clinton Twshp 42 32:45 1:05:13 6:32
38 303 Charles Pendergrass Clio 43 32:47 1:05:26 6:33
39 312 Richard Punches Rockford 44 32:54 1:05:38 6:34
40 317 Ed Munoz Berkley 41 31:49 1:05:42 6:35
41 327 Herman Post London 43 32:45 1:05:57 6:36
42 330 Ray Opie Ann Arbor 41 33:10 1:05:59 6:36
43 333 Bob Gleason Mansfield 40 32:53 1:06:03 6:37
44 341 Brian Smith Bloomfield 42 33:12 1:06:12 6:38
45 352 Tony Martin Anderson 43 32:03 1:06:25 6:39
46 374 Donald W Crossley Ada 44 32:48 1:06:41 6:41
47 375 Mark England Toronto 43 32:23 1:06:41 6:41
48 379 Roy W Pearsall Highland 40 32:04 1:06:44 6:41
49 380 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette 43 32:56 1:06:46 6:41
50 381 Robert O Williamson Saginaw 40 32:51 1:06:49 6:41
51 385 Gary Duke Linden 43 33:10 1:06:51 6:42
52 388 David J Verbrugge Milford 40 32:19 1:06:53 6:42
53 407 Joseph Daunt Lansing 40 33:48 1:07:10 6:43
54 412 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 43 33:15 1:07:18 6:44
55 419 Tim Smiley Troy 41 33:57 1:07:24 6:45
56 429 Mathew Reeves East Lansing 41 33:48 1:07:31 6:46
57 432 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 40 32:45 1:07:36 6:46
58 456 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 42 32:56 1:08:00 6:48
59 461 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 42 34:06 1:08:03 6:49
60 463 Ray Jeffery Highland 41 32:46 1:08:07 6:49
61 468 Matthew Shegos Grand Blanc 40 33:54 1:08:10 6:49
62 473 Reed Swanson Richmond 42 33:35 1:08:18 6:50
63 478 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 41 32:37 1:08:22 6:51
64 488 John S Neil Burton 40 33:14 1:08:31 6:52
65 493 Paul F Maguire Troy 43 33:38 1:08:34 6:52
66 511 Andy Rattray Willoughby 44 33:58 1:08:44 6:53
67 512 Brad Melville Mississauga 41 34:11 1:08:44 6:53
68 514 Jan Gatowski Beverly Hills 43 50:14 1:08:46 6:53
69 521 Matthew Fielder Lake Orion 43 34:05 1:08:50 6:53
70 524 Donald C Richmond Ortonville 40 33:24 1:08:53 6:54
71 538 Michael Byrnes St Clair Shores 43 34:42 1:09:02 6:55
72 546 Kenneth J Eickholt Recksville 40 33:42 1:09:08 6:55
73 547 John Cole Bloomfield 40 34:31 1:09:09 6:55
74 548 Thomas Madden Brant 41 33:01 1:09:09 6:55
75 553 Patrick Mcnamara Charlevoix 44 34:33 1:09:12 6:56
76 557 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 44 34:03 1:09:14 6:56
77 563 John G Sotir Franklin 42 33:21 1:09:15 6:56
78 568 Walt Keough Troy 42 34:47 1:09:17 6:56
79 570 James A Northrup Ii Davison 40 34:58 1:09:18 6:56
80 574 Keith Peterson New Hudson 41 33:47 1:09:22 6:57
81 575 Scott Kuyawa Wiesbaden 43 33:41 1:09:23 6:57
82 576 Steve Nagy Windsor 43 34:38 1:09:24 6:57
83 579 Michael Sanchez Flint 42 33:09 1:09:25 6:57
84 581 George Cofield Brighton 44 34:22 1:09:27 6:57
85 584 John T Larin Ann Arbor 41 33:57 1:09:29 6:57
86 588 George Sueda Farmington Hills 40 35:18 1:09:31 6:58
87 592 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 44 33:49 1:09:34 6:58
88 595 David Figueroa Utica 42 35:29 1:09:36 6:58
89 602 Michael Redford Frankenmuth 42 34:25 1:09:41 6:59
90 603 Curtis Ray Constantine 44 33:40 1:09:41 6:59
91 610 Mark E Maresh Wake Forest 42 34:28 1:09:48 6:59
92 612 David Harr Owosso 43 34:36 1:09:50 6:59
93 613 Stephen Blazoff Grosse Pointe Far 41 34:26 1:09:52 7:00
94 625 Dane Clark Rochester 40 34:09 1:10:02 7:01
95 626 Carlos Reyna J Flint 42 34:01 1:10:03 7:01
96 638 Michael Stewart Flushing 44 34:51 1:10:16 7:02
97 652 Paul A Lampron St Clair Shores 42 34:31 1:10:35 7:04
98 662 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 40 34:41 1:10:39 7:04
99 664 Scott Ferrari West View 43 33:47 1:10:43 7:05
100 666 Robert Crawford Waterford 41 35:53 1:10:44 7:05
101 668 Michael Young Flint 44 34:54 1:10:46 7:05
102 675 Mark Ryon Waterford 43 35:14 1:10:53 7:06
103 676 Thomas D Sutter Lake Orion 42 34:35 1:10:55 7:06
104 700 Brian Sparks Novi 40 34:52 1:11:14 7:08
105 702 Greg Winiarski Flushing 40 34:48 1:11:16 7:08
106 709 Mark S Jagos Linden 44 34:53 1:11:29 7:09
107 711 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 43 36:03 1:11:32 7:10
108 718 Paul Haworth Windsor 40 36:19 1:11:38 7:10
109 719 Tom Adams Byron 44 34:05 1:11:40 7:10
110 725 William Ramirez East Lansing 41 35:46 1:11:42 7:11
111 727 Todd Phillips Midland 41 35:18 1:11:42 7:11
112 728 Alastair Calder Birmingham 41 36:14 1:11:43 7:11
113 732 Gregory Hyde Lakewood 43 35:16 1:11:49 7:11
114 734 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 44 35:45 1:11:53 7:12
115 761 Bernard Dean Midland 40 35:23 1:12:14 7:14
116 773 Mark Evans Lake Orion 41 35:19 1:12:22 7:15
117 774 David Bach Ann Arbor 42 34:28 1:12:22 7:15
118 785 Michael Wattai Troy 40 35:23 1:12:31 7:16
119 788 Eric Hornbeck Metamora 43 35:24 1:12:32 7:16
120 791 Richard Stoolmaker Linden 42 35:47 1:12:33 7:16
121 795 Gerald Naski Birmingham 41 36:01 1:12:37 7:16
122 797 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Twp 41 34:34 1:12:37 7:16
123 807 John Wilk Sterling Hts 42 36:32 1:12:44 7:17
124 813 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 42 35:05 1:12:49 7:17
125 821 Mark Stoddard Brownsburg 42 36:31 1:12:57 7:18
126 826 Mark Faust London 41 34:51 1:13:02 7:19
127 827 David Smith Flushing 44 36:28 1:13:05 7:19
128 829 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 42 35:23 1:13:07 7:19
129 833 Steve Embree Grosse Pointe Wds 42 35:58 1:13:11 7:20
130 853 Arcadio Ramirez Ann Arbor 40 37:10 1:13:23 7:21
131 854 Dave Prange Plymouth 43 35:19 1:13:23 7:21
132 856 Robert Isherwood Gross Pt Frms 44 36:09 1:13:24 7:21
133 861 Tony Mecallef Holly 41 37:13 1:13:26 7:21
134 864 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 43 36:01 1:13:28 7:21
135 889 Sharples James Grosse Pointe 42 38:23 1:13:46 7:23
136 892 Thomas Robert Canton 43 36:36 1:13:50 7:23
137 896 Danh Dinh Lansing 41 34:49 1:13:53 7:24
138 899 Thomas M Saxton Flint 41 36:04 1:13:54 7:24
139 903 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 43 35:44 1:13:57 7:24
140 906 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids 41 37:03 1:14:01 7:25
141 908 John Tripp Rochester Hills 41 35:31 1:14:02 7:25
142 917 Daniel W Orr Montrose 43 36:04 1:14:10 7:25
143 934 Tim Tazzia Utica 44 37:29 1:14:17 7:26
144 949 Matthew Turchi Flint 42 36:58 1:14:24 7:27
145 951 Mark Davis Lapeer 40 36:58 1:14:25 7:27
146 961 Ken Guillard Saint Ignace 42 37:06 1:14:33 7:28
147 970 Wayne Miller Williamston 41 36:05 1:14:39 7:28
148 977 Kevin Waggoner Flint 42 37:21 1:14:44 7:29
149 985 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 43 37:36 1:14:47 7:29
150 991 Phil French Howell 44 37:41 1:14:51 7:30
151 992 Curt Bastianelli Canton 42 37:19 1:14:52 7:30
152 994 Marc Edwards Rochester 44 38:03 1:14:53 7:30
153 1001 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp. 40 36:33 1:14:57 7:30
154 1015 David Droste Southfield 41 36:56 1:15:04 7:31
155 1019 Michael Kildee Flint 44 36:17 1:15:05 7:31
156 1020 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor 40 37:04 1:15:06 7:31
157 1038 Michael Wright Farmington Hills 41 37:44 1:15:22 7:33
158 1055 Michael Valko Shelby Township 42 37:08 1:15:28 7:33
159 1065 William J Besson Bay City 44 37:39 1:15:30 7:33
160 1069 Robert Plowdrey Brighton 40 37:27 1:15:32 7:34
161 1070 Winston Stoody Fenton 40 39:47 1:15:32 7:34
162 1078 Donald Kooy Metamora 43 37:00 1:15:37 7:34
163 1081 Douglas M Dove Laingsburg 43 36:18 1:15:39 7:34
164 1087 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 42 36:21 1:15:41 7:35
165 1088 Mark S Lee Warren 44 38:41 1:15:42 7:35
166 1093 Mark Rohloff Berkley 40 37:49 1:15:44 7:35
167 1110 Bert H Higley Lapeer 43 38:46 1:15:53 7:36
168 1112 Mark D Bomia Livonia 41 35:37 1:15:54 7:36
169 1113 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 42 37:40 1:15:54 7:36
170 1131 Joe Ruiz Troy 41 37:33 1:16:08 7:37
171 1132 Harry Siegel Birmingham 44 38:04 1:16:08 7:37
172 1142 Bob Allen Northville 41 36:54 1:16:13 7:38
173 1143 Randy Tudor Lincoln 41 37:44 1:16:13 7:38
174 1167 Randy Elder Syracuse 43 37:49 1:16:21 7:39
175 1180 James J Luyckx Troy 41 38:36 1:16:28 7:39
176 1184 Steve Hayes Brighton 42 37:41 1:16:28 7:39
177 1213 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 42 36:33 1:16:44 7:41
178 1227 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 42 38:35 1:16:53 7:42
179 1235 Ron Lane Ortonville 43 38:42 1:16:56 7:42
180 1245 Bob Yopko Chelsea 41 38:19 1:17:00 7:42
181 1248 Kevin Weir Midland 40 36:02 1:17:01 7:43
182 1251 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 44 38:41 1:17:03 7:43
183 1260 Miles T Gadola Grand Blanc 40 37:51 1:17:06 7:43
184 1269 Carl Kelmar Holly 40 37:43 1:17:10 7:43
185 1274 Daniel L La Vire Bolingbrook 40 37:40 1:17:11 7:44
186 1282 Joseph L Kazmierski Essexville 40 38:42 1:17:14 7:44
187 1301 William Markey Armada 42 38:27 1:17:23 7:45
188 1312 Keith Hieber Lapeer 40 37:27 1:17:28 7:45
189 1327 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc 42 37:35 1:17:39 7:46
190 1331 Steven Miles Flushing 42 37:40 1:17:39 7:46
191 1340 Patrick J Sweeney Lapeer 44 37:57 1:17:46 7:47
192 1350 Tom Rennie Windsor 42 40:37 1:17:52 7:48
193 1358 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta 44 39:15 1:17:58 7:48
194 1360 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills 42 38:24 1:17:58 7:48
195 1364 Will Dejongh Holt 41 39:34 1:18:00 7:48
196 1370 John Murphy Laingsburg 41 37:32 1:18:02 7:49
197 1373 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor 41 39:21 1:18:03 7:49
198 1374 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia 41 37:38 1:18:03 7:49
199 1378 David Hazel Davison 42 38:49 1:18:04 7:49
200 1389 Brandon G Braley Melrose 44 38:14 1:18:09 7:49
201 1415 Tim Fausch Troy 42 38:40 1:18:19 7:50
202 1424 Larry Confer Flint 42 37:57 1:18:23 7:51
203 1427 Todd R Ridley Rochester 40 38:43 1:18:24 7:51
204 1429 Tom Wylie Fort Wayne 42 37:36 1:18:24 7:51
205 1435 Bob Lally Rochester Hills 40 39:06 1:18:26 7:51
206 1437 Gary Larson Livonia 44 39:04 1:18:26 7:51
207 1440 James R Marter Bay City 40 42:29 1:18:26 7:51
208 1441 Bryan Corey Fenton 42 37:43 1:18:27 7:51
209 1444 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 41 37:06 1:18:27 7:51
210 1451 Karl J. Wildner Unionville 44 37:38 1:18:31 7:52
211 1454 Stephen G Eick Birmingham 44 38:41 1:18:32 7:52
212 1459 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 42 41:02 1:18:34 7:52
213 1460 James Carpenter Ii Grand Blanc 44 39:24 1:18:35 7:52
214 1468 John Alexander Plymouth 43 39:31 1:18:38 7:52
215 1472 Michael Parent London 40 39:40 1:18:39 7:52
216 1486 Mark G Daniel Flint 41 40:22 1:18:46 7:53
217 1487 Gary Belanger Windsor 40 40:03 1:18:46 7:53
218 1495 Brian Brink Haslett 40 39:21 1:18:49 7:53
219 1500 Thomas J. Arnold Lake Orion 41 40:23 1:18:52 7:54
220 1507 Randy Dolata Linden 42 38:34 1:18:57 7:54
221 1517 David Pape Saginaw 42 38:13 1:19:02 7:55
222 1521 Lester Little Windsor 41 38:34 1:19:03 7:55
223 1522 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 40 38:44 1:19:04 7:55
224 1528 Don Jasurda Clarkston 43 40:57 1:19:08 7:55
225 1530 Matthew J Murphy Mount Morris 43 41:37 1:19:09 7:55
226 1536 Brian Roberts Ortonville 44 39:16 1:19:14 7:56
227 1552 John Skrbina Livonia 43 38:40 1:19:22 7:57
228 1553 Andrew Marshall Grand Blanc 44 40:13 1:19:23 7:57
229 1554 Dan Parr Brown City 41 38:22 1:19:23 7:57
230 1557 Blake Synnestvedt Metamora 40 38:02 1:19:25 7:57
231 1568 Daniel Macglashing Novi 44 37:39 1:19:30 7:57
232 1577 Dave Bastien Redford 43 40:07 1:19:35 7:58
233 1579 David Figlioli Clinton Twp 43 39:25 1:19:36 7:58
234 1583 Bernard Degnan Grosse Pointe 40 40:09 1:19:36 7:58
235 1592 Charles J Milton Farmington Hills 42 40:44 1:19:39 7:58
236 1606 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 43 38:39 1:19:47 7:59
237 1614 Rob Webb Midland 41 39:55 1:19:49 7:59
238 1620 David Johnson Olivet 44 41:24 1:19:56 8:00
239 1621 Phillip Weisenbach Northville 43 41:21 1:19:56 8:00
240 1628 Joe M Darling Bay City 42 40:24 1:19:59 8:00
241 1643 Stefan Stoll Ann Arbor 40 39:43 1:20:06 8:01
242 1657 Thomas J Gross Livonia 44 38:55 1:20:13 8:02
243 1676 Larry Pryg Shelby Twp. 40 42:02 1:20:19 8:02
244 1690 Eric Noyes Clinton Twp 44 40:20 1:20:24 8:03
245 1695 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 41 38:59 1:20:26 8:03
246 1701 Larry Wittock Swartz Creek 41 39:26 1:20:28 8:03
247 1723 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich 42 38:41 1:20:35 8:04
248 1740 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 41 41:06 1:20:41 8:05
249 1742 Mark Klok Kalamazoo 42 39:38 1:20:42 8:05
250 1748 David Morris Toledo 40 42:44 1:20:43 8:05
251 1760 Dan Willett Novi 40 40:45 1:20:49 8:05
252 1767 Ken Nieman Ann Arbor 42 41:52 1:20:52 8:06
253 1782 Mike Emerick Interlochen 40 40:21 1:20:58 8:06
254 1800 Thomas Collins Kalamazoo 41 40:22 1:21:05 8:07
255 1819 William Chiola Dearborn Hts 42 41:26 1:21:14 8:08
256 1820 Don Myers Troy 43 39:47 1:21:14 8:08
257 1822 John Gongos Rochester Hills 41 39:19 1:21:14 8:08
258 1825 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 44 37:57 1:21:15 8:08
259 1830 Mark Webb Sterling Hts 40 39:58 1:21:15 8:08
260 1832 Mark Ulfig Brighton 44 41:07 1:21:16 8:08
261 1847 Jay A Hicks 40 41:36 1:21:25 8:09
262 1854 Steven Joseph Annapolis 40 39:51 1:21:26 8:09
263 1866 David W Bolam Fraser 43 40:13 1:21:32 8:10
264 1870 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie 42 41:17 1:21:33 8:10
265 1874 Gary W Rasdorf Midland 44 41:23 1:21:34 8:10
266 1875 Douglas Stein Oxford 43 41:36 1:21:35 8:10
267 1881 Kenneth De Gryse Oxford 42 42:19 1:21:36 8:10
268 1891 Ronald L Monroe Holt 42 39:50 1:21:44 8:11
269 1902 Mark Churay Lake Orion 43 41:25 1:21:50 8:11
270 1908 Blayne Marsh Davison 40 39:25 1:21:54 8:12
271 1918 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 44 39:28 1:21:58 8:12
272 1919 Steven D Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe 42 41:04 1:21:59 8:12
273 1944 Jim Sutika Houghton Lake 44 40:42 1:22:05 8:13
274 1946 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 42 43:30 1:22:05 8:13
275 1947 David R Trippett Bloomfield Hills 42 38:36 1:22:06 8:13
276 1969 Steven Hackett Flint 40 40:13 1:22:13 8:14
277 1974 James Lusty Goodrich 42 42:53 1:22:15 8:14
278 1980 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 42 40:55 1:22:17 8:14
279 2017 Paul Atchison Grand Haven 43 41:58 1:22:35 8:16
280 2018 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 40 40:35 1:22:35 8:16
281 2043 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 42:10 1:22:47 8:17
282 2051 Ray Orwig Petersburg 44 38:56 1:22:51 8:18
283 2054 John Holton Ortonville 44 42:20 1:22:51 8:18
284 2073 William Shumaker Gaines 41 41:35 1:23:01 8:19
285 2086 Brian Stouffer Troy 40 41:03 1:23:08 8:19
286 2090 David Faller Saginaw 42 39:45 1:23:09 8:19
287 2096 Kurt Visniski Flint 40 41:25 1:23:11 8:20
288 2101 Larry R Martenis Linden 44 37:30 1:23:13 8:20
289 2104 Jamie C Foster Flint 43 42:05 1:23:14 8:20
290 2111 Al Johnson Plymouth 41 41:25 1:23:17 8:20
291 2115 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 42 43:29 1:23:18 8:20
292 2121 Dwight Johnson Flint 43 39:49 1:23:21 8:21
293 2132 Michael Trembley Davison 42 41:48 1:23:24 8:21
294 2135 Jeffrey A Trecha Fenton 40 40:32 1:23:25 8:21
295 2139 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville 44 40:08 1:23:25 8:21
296 2141 Larry Slagell Howell 44 40:16 1:23:28 8:21
297 2142 David Herriman Davison 44 40:59 1:23:28 8:21
298 2143 Dennis A Rivard Davison 41 39:20 1:23:29 8:21
299 2145 Dave E Spear Fenton 42 42:18 1:23:31 8:22
300 2152 Gary Zittel Grand Blanc 42 41:16 1:23:33 8:22
301 2160 Thomas Pougnet Fenton 40 40:10 1:23:37 8:22
302 2169 Charles Dryer Grand Blanc 44 40:00 1:23:41 8:23
303 2175 Stu Allen Davison 41 43:47 1:23:46 8:23
304 2177 Bert J Blok Fenton 44 42:09 1:23:46 8:23
305 2198 Mark Egner Burton 44 43:04 1:23:56 8:24
306 2200 Damian Smith Canton 43 41:14 1:23:57 8:24
307 2213 Paul Merica Ann Arbor 40 41:57 1:24:04 8:25
308 2215 Rod Craig Bad Axe 43 42:31 1:24:05 8:25
309 2227 Tim Callahan Flint 40 38:42 1:24:08 8:25
310 2234 Thomas J O'rourke W Bloomfield 43 41:30 1:24:13 8:26
311 2243 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 43 41:14 1:24:17 8:26
312 2251 Douglas Ball Linden 43 40:32 1:24:21 8:27
313 2257 Erwin Patterson Burton 43 39:46 1:24:22 8:27
314 2281 Grant Flewwelling Lapeer 41 40:13 1:24:28 8:27
315 2290 Alan Marco Toledo 41 42:02 1:24:31 8:28
316 2299 Brian L Mccallum Clarkston 44 40:23 1:24:36 8:28
317 2302 Alan Wermer Saline 42 42:04 1:24:38 8:28
318 2314 Richard Ling Milford 40 43:03 1:24:41 8:29
319 2318 Bob Giza Goodrich 41 41:00 1:24:42 8:29
320 2323 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 41 43:05 1:24:46 8:29
321 2344 Michael S Dekold Grand Blanc 44 43:51 1:24:55 8:30
322 2346 Steven Ball Grand Rapids 40 40:37 1:24:55 8:30
323 2353 Terry Hilton Davison 44 42:17 1:24:57 8:30
324 2370 Paul Hohos Howell 42 41:08 1:25:07 8:31
325 2383 Robert G Colwell Davison 42 42:19 1:25:13 8:32
326 2386 Glenn Taylor Findlay 40 43:17 1:25:14 8:32
327 2394 Jeff Tittle South Lyon 44 41:28 1:25:18 8:32
328 2407 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 40 40:00 1:25:22 8:33
329 2413 Andy Cronin Flushing 42 43:35 1:25:25 8:33
330 2419 Jose Delagarza MacOmb 42 40:53 1:25:27 8:33
331 2436 Ron Wheelock Gross Pt Frms 40 43:32 1:25:34 8:34
332 2442 Jim Elliott Flushing 40 39:35 1:25:35 8:34
333 2445 Bert Berkholz Troy 43 42:18 1:25:36 8:34
334 2455 Mark G Gallagher Swartz Creek 44 42:13 1:25:40 8:34
335 2459 Tadd Marburn Fenton 42 40:56 1:25:42 8:35
336 2496 Corey Spoka Rochester Hills 40 42:31 1:25:57 8:36
337 2502 Reinhard Funke Oxford 43 43:37 1:26:00 8:36
338 2507 Brian A Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 42 41:51 1:26:03 8:37
339 2519 Gregg Darah Lake Orion 41 43:43 1:26:05 8:37
340 2534 Michael Csapo Fenton 40 41:14 1:26:13 8:38
341 2537 Don Witherell Erie 41 43:24 1:26:13 8:38
342 2549 Luke Contos Plymouth 43 43:15 1:26:16 8:38
343 2562 Kevin Robinson St. Clair Shores 43 45:18 1:26:20 8:38
344 2566 Mark Schulte Goodrich 40 42:21 1:26:22 8:39
345 2567 Gary Foran Franklin 42 41:51 1:26:22 8:39
346 2577 Keith Richardson Burton 43 42:18 1:26:25 8:39
347 2578 Brent Kuhn Novi 40 42:43 1:26:25 8:39
348 2586 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights 41 43:21 1:26:28 8:39
349 2589 Jim Peabody Fenton 40 41:20 1:26:30 8:39
350 2591 Jon Brancheau Milford 40 41:06 1:26:32 8:40
351 2593 Michael Fischer Flushing 43 41:04 1:26:32 8:40
352 2599 Dean King Grand Blanc 42 44:07 1:26:35 8:40
353 2606 Rommel H Racelis Ann Arbor 42 44:07 1:26:38 8:40
354 2610 Alan Johnson Flint 41 41:58 1:26:40 8:40
355 2614 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 41 42:09 1:26:43 8:41
356 2622 Kevin Rashid Detroit 41 45:45 1:26:45 8:41
357 2641 Philip S Schwarz Naperville 41 42:27 1:26:56 8:42
358 2646 Michael Tucker Franklin 43 41:50 1:27:00 8:42
359 2661 Dave Green Flint 44 42:58 1:27:04 8:43
360 2683 Bradley Smith Troy 42 42:21 1:27:11 8:44
361 2688 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 44 43:47 1:27:14 8:44
362 2695 Rick Bastarache Brighton 40 42:21 1:27:18 8:44
363 2696 Chip Stager Richmond 44 44:38 1:27:19 8:44
364 2720 Joseph Moore Detroit 44 40:23 1:27:32 8:46
365 2721 Lee Sowders Burton 41 43:42 1:27:32 8:46
366 2722 Gregory Flynn Lake Orion 40 43:55 1:27:32 8:46
367 2729 Patrick Conlen Brighton 42 41:58 1:27:36 8:46
368 2732 Rick Evans Fort Wayne 41 43:07 1:27:37 8:46
369 2762 Larry Martin Flushing 44 40:10 1:27:53 8:48
370 2766 Kendall Harris Walled Lake 43 43:26 1:27:55 8:48
371 2774 Mark Mancinotti Rochester Hills 41 45:35 1:28:00 8:48
372 2780 Charles Harvey Jr. Flint 42 44:13 1:28:04 8:49
373 2787 John N Storrer Burton 41 44:30 1:28:06 8:49
374 2788 Ken Mazur St. Clair Shores 41 43:41 1:28:07 8:49
375 2796 Milton Young Saint Joseph 40 44:32 1:28:09 8:49
376 2802 Thomas Saputo Sterling Hts 40 46:10 1:28:11 8:50
377 2811 Sean Moriarty Windsor 41 42:25 1:28:13 8:50
378 2830 Renaldo Macciomei Northville 44 41:25 1:28:21 8:51
379 2831 Bob Love Holt 43 41:35 1:28:21 8:51
380 2833 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 42 42:01 1:28:21 8:51
381 2864 Terry Mcewen Sylvania 40 45:00 1:28:31 8:52
382 2868 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 41 43:03 1:28:34 8:52
383 2874 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 42 42:33 1:28:38 8:52
384 2875 Matt Jones Owosso 42 42:53 1:28:38 8:52
385 2880 John A Andrejack Webberville 43 43:49 1:28:39 8:52
386 2892 John Miller Ferndale 41 44:16 1:28:44 8:53
387 2903 Mark Nagy Franklin 40 47:34 1:28:49 8:53
388 2904 Ed Lawrence Auburn 40 41:00 1:28:49 8:53
389 2920 Robert L Graham Byron Center 44 48:17 1:28:53 8:54
390 2951 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston 43 43:46 1:29:05 8:55
391 2953 Dale Welper Lake Orion 44 43:54 1:29:08 8:55
392 2954 Tim L Tompkins Rhodes 42 43:42 1:29:08 8:55
393 2971 Andrew Griffin Flint 43 44:11 1:29:13 8:56
394 2973 Timothy Sutton Ortonville 43 47:15 1:29:13 8:56
395 2982 Mark Hayhoe Canton 42 44:07 1:29:15 8:56
396 3000 Robert Finnerty Royal Oak 42 45:37 1:29:21 8:57
397 3012 Tim Kenrick Farmington Hills 42 43:21 1:29:27 8:57
398 3021 John Teselsky St Charles 42 46:26 1:29:32 8:58
399 3024 Paul Barber Alpena 40 43:49 1:29:33 8:58
400 3028 Kevin Marshall Windsor 43 44:18 1:29:34 8:58
401 3037 Dennis J Soto Bay City 44 43:08 1:29:38 8:58
402 3038 Robert Rosenberger Davison 42 44:29 1:29:38 8:58
403 3067 William Gross Rochester Hills 42 44:40 1:29:53 9:00
404 3086 Chuck Smith Windsor 41 45:56 1:30:00 9:00
405 3096 Paul Gilbert South Haven 41 46:26 1:30:05 9:01
406 3100 Brian Sullivan Lansing 44 41:47 1:30:08 9:01
407 3102 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 44 45:39 1:30:09 9:01
408 3107 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 41 45:39 1:30:10 9:01
409 3110 Barry Leshman Huntington Wods 40 45:40 1:30:10 9:01
410 3121 Michael L Huerta Burton 40 41:40 1:30:15 9:02
411 3129 David Stevens Gaines 44 41:15 1:30:18 9:02
412 3153 Keith Mach Westland 43 44:39 1:30:29 9:03
413 3181 Daniel Sahr Reese 41 43:58 1:30:40 9:04
414 3224 Jeff Scott Windsor 44 45:02 1:31:03 9:07
415 3235 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 44 44:35 1:31:08 9:07
416 3244 Daniel Compton Detroit 40 43:10 1:31:11 9:08
417 3250 Michael J Hudak Garden City 40 45:42 1:31:13 9:08
418 3260 Everett Heath Durand 44 42:22 1:31:18 9:08
419 3271 Fred Frontiera Rochester Hills 40 47:44 1:31:23 9:09
420 3279 Larry Turnage Davison 42 45:19 1:31:25 9:09
421 3284 Bob Rottiers Davison 42 45:12 1:31:27 9:09
422 3285 John A Krok South Lyon 42 46:13 1:31:28 9:09
423 3288 Thomas Stalinski Warren 44 47:28 1:31:29 9:09
424 3308 Paul Jednak Redford 40 44:13 1:31:37 9:10
425 3310 Scot A Zoumbaris Grand Blanc 43 44:37 1:31:38 9:10
426 3317 David Michaud Walled Lake 44 43:50 1:31:39 9:10
427 3323 Mike Trahan Grand Blanc 44 44:55 1:31:46 9:11
428 3332 Andrew Ortiz Grand Blanc 44 46:21 1:31:49 9:11
429 3339 Dale Allen Austin 41 43:58 1:31:51 9:12
430 3360 Irv Karwick Brighton 44 43:03 1:32:00 9:12
431 3361 Ed Carlson Ann Arbor 44 47:29 1:32:00 9:12
432 3363 Mike Hansen Bloomfield 40 46:39 1:32:00 9:12
433 3381 David Legalley Columbiaville 41 44:33 1:32:08 9:13
434 3387 Michael L. Smith Midland 44 45:44 1:32:11 9:14
435 3395 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 44 45:47 1:32:13 9:14
436 3396 Dave Wujciak Fenton 42 43:52 1:32:13 9:14
437 3409 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston 44 44:59 1:32:18 9:14
438 3411 Michael Thomas, Sr. Grand Blanc 40 43:53 1:32:19 9:14
439 3412 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 40 44:34 1:32:19 9:14
440 3416 Robert Murphy Linden 43 45:41 1:32:20 9:14
441 3435 Hikamt Y Karyakose Grand Blanc 42 42:09 1:32:26 9:15
442 3450 Terry Wittock Flushing 41 43:08 1:32:31 9:16
443 3459 Andrew Toth Flint 41 47:33 1:32:34 9:16
444 3493 Ricardo R Rodriguez Flint 44 44:56 1:32:47 9:17
445 3501 Robert Fehrenbach Dewitt 42 46:28 1:32:50 9:17
446 3525 Paul Sussi Grand Blanc 40 49:07 1:32:58 9:18
447 3543 Gary R Losey Howell 40 47:41 1:33:08 9:19
448 3553 James Giannone Sterling Heights 42 47:10 1:33:13 9:20
449 3555 Wes Mclucas Highland 42 46:17 1:33:14 9:20
450 3570 Mark Hoefing Rochester Hills 42 45:03 1:33:18 9:20
451 3577 Jim Eisele Flint 40 45:00 1:33:21 9:21
452 3601 Stephen F Hahn Midland 41 46:52 1:33:28 9:21
453 3614 Scott Seymour Linden 41 43:54 1:33:36 9:22
454 3622 Mark A Foster Troy 41 48:39 1:33:42 9:23
455 3629 Steve Evans Royal Oak 44 45:42 1:33:45 9:23
456 3635 Randy Lamont Woodslee 41 43:51 1:33:48 9:23
457 3637 Bryan Amann Canton 43 45:33 1:33:48 9:23
458 3638 Gene Ferry Fenton 40 46:28 1:33:49 9:23
459 3644 David G Thompson Romeo 40 46:54 1:33:52 9:24
460 3645 David Erickson Okemos 43 48:08 1:33:52 9:24
461 3672 Robert M Dumas Burton 40 46:20 1:34:04 9:25
462 3696 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 44 44:44 1:34:16 9:26
463 3704 Joe Showalter Flint 40 45:23 1:34:19 9:26
464 3707 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 40 45:25 1:34:22 9:27
465 3728 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 42 47:24 1:34:28 9:27
466 3733 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 42 47:29 1:34:30 9:27
467 3734 Mark Hayden Burton 40 47:37 1:34:31 9:28
468 3736 James Palmer Rochester Hills. 42 46:02 1:34:33 9:28
469 3748 Rich Reston MacOmb 42 45:12 1:34:39 9:28
470 3749 Dave Wille Roseville 44 45:00 1:34:40 9:28
471 3770 Tony Dearing Essexville 44 46:18 1:34:49 9:29
472 3778 Randy Ketzler Flint 40 45:44 1:34:52 9:30
473 3786 John Hartmus Fenton 40 46:09 1:34:55 9:30
474 3819 Andrew Jefcoat Haslett 42 47:50 1:35:12 9:32
475 3822 Jim Ciosek Davison 41 46:51 1:35:13 9:32
476 3829 James Burkel Rochester Hills 42 47:27 1:35:16 9:32
477 3834 Rick Plumb Troy 43 49:21 1:35:18 9:32
478 3840 Michael Fingas Marshall 44 46:45 1:35:22 9:33
479 3841 Guido Defever Commerce Twp 42 46:14 1:35:22 9:33
480 3849 Joe Wurm Rochester Hills 43 47:47 1:35:27 9:33
481 3856 Mickael Thompson Saline 42 47:02 1:35:30 9:33
482 3868 Donald J Rozsi Marshall 44 47:08 1:35:33 9:34
483 3869 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 41 47:10 1:35:34 9:34
484 3870 Michael Carl Davison 41 47:18 1:35:35 9:34
485 3873 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 40 45:36 1:35:36 9:34
486 3878 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 42 46:00 1:35:38 9:34
487 3881 Patrick Tierney Grand Rapids 44 46:59 1:35:40 9:34
488 3886 Donald Embury Burton 41 46:29 1:35:41 9:35
489 3888 John Hanba Livonia 42 46:55 1:35:43 9:35
490 3898 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti 41 48:37 1:35:47 9:35
491 3940 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 43 49:51 1:36:06 9:37
492 3949 Brian A Mullaly Brighton 40 46:23 1:36:11 9:38
493 3954 Christopher Meagher Livonia 44 46:08 1:36:12 9:38
494 3967 John Metevia Midland 44 47:48 1:36:17 9:38
495 3975 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 44 48:29 1:36:21 9:39
496 3978 Richard Mccarthy Shelby Township 40 47:27 1:36:22 9:39
497 3991 David Mcgowan Davison 43 48:40 1:36:27 9:39
498 3997 Michael Oszust Davisburg 44 49:00 1:36:31 9:40
499 4002 Michael Flynn Clarkston 44 48:26 1:36:33 9:40
500 4003 Michael T Barkman Flint 41 44:28 1:36:33 9:40
501 4009 Michael Regan West Bloomfield 41 49:43 1:36:36 9:40
502 4015 John M Goodyear Flushing 43 48:18 1:36:39 9:40
503 4029 Ron Huffman Wapakoneta 44 46:34 1:36:46 9:41
504 4041 Robert E De Lay Davison 42 46:16 1:36:51 9:42
505 4061 Jeffery Fields Gowen 41 48:00 1:36:59 9:42
506 4087 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 41 47:40 1:37:09 9:43
507 4096 Jack Hess Kentwood 41 48:40 1:37:12 9:44
508 4110 Michael A Davis Flint 43 45:08 1:37:18 9:44
509 4112 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 40 50:16 1:37:18 9:44
510 4115 Thomas Kalfs Fenton 40 50:05 1:37:19 9:44
511 4131 Dave Becker White Lake 42 46:39 1:37:25 9:45
512 4142 Kim L Rush Flint 42 47:40 1:37:31 9:46
513 4144 Jim John Scottsdale 40 49:13 1:37:31 9:46
514 4145 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 42 47:41 1:37:31 9:46
515 4153 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt Morris 42 47:51 1:37:34 9:46
516 4166 Bill Lafollette Midland 44 47:10 1:37:41 9:47
517 4171 Stewart B Pounds Flint 42 49:55 1:37:43 9:47
518 4172 Mark Rettig Clarkston 42 46:22 1:37:44 9:47
519 4175 Mark Losey Clawson 40 48:17 1:37:46 9:47
520 4176 Raymond Yee Birmingham 43 46:02 1:37:46 9:47
521 4183 Brian Callahan Flint 41 45:41 1:37:48 9:47
522 4195 Joseph Deflorio Farmington Hills 41 51:33 1:37:55 9:48
523 4197 Randall Wilson Lansing 44 47:36 1:37:55 9:48
524 4202 Eugene Kahn Davisburg 40 45:42 1:37:57 9:48
525 4224 Dean Walker Owosso 42 47:38 1:38:06 9:49
526 4243 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 43 44:27 1:38:14 9:50
527 4244 Michael Melchi Milan 42 50:36 1:38:15 9:50
528 4275 Ric Elsworth Goodrich 43 48:07 1:38:31 9:52
529 4277 William Kearney Cheboygan 44 48:26 1:38:32 9:52
530 4280 Tom Jones Clarkston 43 49:45 1:38:33 9:52
531 4296 Patrick Kenzie Flushing 40 47:41 1:38:38 9:52
532 4303 Gregory L Cole Clio 44 46:32 1:38:42 9:53
533 4311 Rudy Munoz Phoenix 43 43:11 1:38:48 9:53
534 4312 Gregory Reny Sarnia 44 51:20 1:38:48 9:53
535 4313 Orrin Johnson Detroit 41 50:49 1:38:48 9:53
536 4340 Dan Qualls Norton Shores 44 47:49 1:39:01 9:55
537 4347 Tim Mccart Southgate 44 46:56 1:39:04 9:55
538 4360 Scott Young Flushing 41 46:48 1:39:11 9:56
539 4365 Robert Cryer Fenton 41 48:33 1:39:16 9:56
540 4381 Douglas Crim Grand Rapids 43 49:01 1:39:23 9:57
541 4397 Gail Little Ann Arbor 44 49:34 1:39:29 9:57
542 4407 Joe Terranova Lake Orion 42 47:59 1:39:32 9:58
543 4413 John Kaii-Ziegler Annopolis 41 49:29 1:39:35 9:58
544 4430 Jim Lozen Comstock Park 42 50:33 1:39:44 9:59
545 4448 Melvin Albright Westland 41 47:24 1:39:56 10:00
546 4460 Victor Young Flint 40 45:46 1:40:06 10:01
547 4525 Steve Wyatt Pontiac 43 46:19 1:40:41 10:05
548 4528 Charles Selves Fenton 40 44:21 1:40:43 10:05
549 4552 Matt Ferris Flushing 40 49:10 1:40:57 10:06
550 4562 David G Schon Grand Blanc 41 49:16 1:41:01 10:07
551 4601 Mark W Howell Lansing 43 48:13 1:41:22 10:09
552 4610 Robert Meszko Jr Flushing 43 50:43 1:41:27 10:09
553 4634 Jerome Solomon Redford 44 51:58 1:41:42 10:11
554 4635 Mike Holmes Grand Ledge 42 47:43 1:41:43 10:11
555 4643 Robert Bartolac Fenton 44 48:21 1:41:49 10:11
556 4645 Daniel Kildee Flint 43 48:50 1:41:50 10:11
557 4699 George Ward Flushing 44 50:46 1:42:23 10:15
558 4701 Steve Schon Grand Blanc 40 46:46 1:42:23 10:15
559 4735 Craig R Lindner Flint 41 46:40 1:42:53 10:18
560 4745 Donald Miner Goodrich 42 48:26 1:43:00 10:18
561 4758 John Ritchie Clarkston 43 47:19 1:43:09 10:19
562 4772 Steven Daniel Oxford 41 47:55 1:43:16 10:20
563 4780 Michael Benjamin Davison 40 48:12 1:43:20 10:20
564 4806 George Cram Iii Midland 40 47:56 1:43:45 10:23
565 4817 Robert Niess West Bloomfield 41 43:12 1:43:51 10:24
566 4821 Marcus E Taylor Detroit 43 51:43 1:43:53 10:24
567 4855 Bill Deierlein Howell 41 49:08 1:44:19 10:26
568 4882 Don Goodwin Flushing 41 49:04 1:44:37 10:28
569 4888 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 43 50:12 1:44:40 10:28
570 4894 Tom Shelenberger Fenton 42 51:15 1:44:43 10:29
571 4904 Francis M Stone Flushing 42 52:16 1:44:51 10:30
572 4923 John Faller Saginaw 42 50:07 1:45:02 10:31
573 4925 Donald Muir Ft Gratiot 40 51:15 1:45:05 10:31
574 4941 Alan White Royal Oak 40 49:50 1:45:15 10:32
575 4953 Steve Grob Fenton 43 48:39 1:45:20 10:32
576 4968 Ronald G Wright Flint 44 53:00 1:45:28 10:33
577 4973 Rodney L Arroyo Bloomfield 42 51:31 1:45:34 10:34
578 4975 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 42 49:53 1:45:35 10:34
579 4995 Ronald A Russell Davison 40 49:56 1:45:54 10:36
580 4999 Matthew Teare Chardon 44 52:55 1:45:55 10:36
581 5008 Gerald Goodrich Dearborn 42 51:09 1:46:00 10:36
582 5011 Alex Figueroa Charlotte 41 51:49 1:46:01 10:37
583 5012 Catalino Figueroa Flint 40 51:51 1:46:02 10:37
584 5015 Sam Sanders Mount Morris 41 52:07 1:46:07 10:37
585 5070 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair 42 54:26 1:46:48 10:41
586 5077 Matthew Bryant Detroit 42 49:38 1:46:52 10:42
587 5119 Brad Ritter Lansing 41 52:41 1:47:24 10:45
588 5136 Mark A Rembowski Flint 41 52:18 1:47:43 10:47
589 5143 Dennis Weyburne Dearborn Hgts 44 51:54 1:47:48 10:47
590 5169 Mike Muraske Linden 44 51:51 1:48:09 10:49
591 5175 Ken Titus Flint 42 54:18 1:48:18 10:50
592 5176 James R Escott Farmington Hills 44 50:35 1:48:21 10:51
593 5189 Thomas R Jones Walled Lake 43 50:38 1:48:32 10:52
594 5212 James M Sly Franklin 44 50:33 1:48:49 10:53
595 5215 Pedro Berlanga Flushing 41 52:44 1:48:52 10:54
596 5222 Jeffrey Cobb Canton 42 54:11 1:48:57 10:54
597 5282 Henry Barraco Livonia 40 54:25 1:49:48 10:59
598 5284 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 44 53:34 1:49:52 11:00
599 5296 David W Martin Davison 40 49:07 1:49:58 11:00
600 5311 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 42 54:54 1:50:14 11:02
601 5317 Aladdin Abdel-Rahman Flint 44 55:21 1:50:18 11:02
602 5322 Stephena Mumich Iii Midland 42 53:33 1:50:28 11:03
603 5324 Tim Brooks Fenton 40 55:54 1:50:30 11:03
604 5348 Anthony Barkhurst 44 54:11 1:51:01 11:07
605 5358 Kevin Loewen Flint 44 51:42 1:51:17 11:08
606 5380 Dale Wiersma Holland 40 54:36 1:51:38 11:10
607 5419 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 44 57:02 1:52:32 11:16
608 5425 Steve Harrison Fenton 43 55:56 1:52:38 11:16
609 5487 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 43 54:45 1:54:04 11:25
610 5533 Kenneth R Potter Flint 40 52:44 1:54:59 11:30
611 5560 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 42 56:22 1:55:52 11:36
612 5569 Dunell Chaney Flint 40 56:32 1:56:05 11:37
613 5575 Paul L Joitke Fenton 42 57:01 1:56:09 11:37
614 5587 Craig Snyder Burton 40 56:45 1:56:32 11:40
615 5630 Dennis Carol Davison 41 56:08 1:57:37 11:46
616 5677 Thomas Gray Swartz Creek 42 55:52 1:58:37 11:52
617 5679 Mark Hoffman Grand Blanc 44 57:52 1:58:37 11:52
618 5692 Brian Howell Lake Orion 44 52:23 1:58:53 11:54
619 5696 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills 40 55:14 1:58:59 11:54
620 5704 Max Clark Clarkston 44 52:10 1:59:17 11:56
621 5709 David B Alonzi Clarkston 43 1:01:10 1:59:34 11:58
622 5738 Timothy Parker Carrollton 40 59:01 2:00:16 12:02
623 5783 Jody Huggins Richmond 42 55:01 2:01:55 12:12
624 5790 Ernie Ortiz Grand Blanc 42 53:59 2:02:12 12:14
625 5803 Joanne Reed Mason 43 1:00:45 2:02:38 12:16
626 5813 Dave Hofelich Waterford 43 58:17 2:03:03 12:19
627 5820 Russell Wright Canton 44 59:00 2:03:23 12:21
628 5835 John D Fontana Flint 40 55:49 2:03:59 12:24
629 5841 Robert Zuehlke Davison 43 56:44 2:04:19 12:26
630 5852 Michael J Johnson Troy 44 58:58 2:04:37 12:28
631 5880 Alan Griffith Burton 42 53:52 2:06:15 12:38
632 5959 Craig Wangberg Flint 44 1:04:44 2:10:38 13:04
633 5974 Christian Kagey Flushing 42 1:00:30 2:11:31 13:10
634 6061 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 42 1:01:21 2:19:41 13:59
635 6069 Jeffry Rocco Flint 41 1:09:08 2:20:51 14:06
636 6087 Dale E Mcghee Flint 42 1:12:35 2:23:10 14:19
637 6165 Andre Allen Flint 40 1:13:33 2:36:09 15:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 162 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor 43 30:15 1:01:21 6:09
2 275 Laurie Decker Cadillac 41 31:48 1:04:47 6:29
3 319 Nancy Schubring Novi 40 32:41 1:05:47 6:35
4 328 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 40 32:30 1:05:58 6:36
5 619 Christine Fernandez Birmingham 42 35:05 1:09:57 7:00
6 736 Gabrielle Crandall Plymouth 42 35:46 1:11:55 7:12
7 752 Connie S Cannon East Lansing 40 35:46 1:12:09 7:13
8 802 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 44 36:07 1:12:40 7:16
9 810 Julie Winter Bloomfield 40 35:20 1:12:46 7:17
10 935 Pamela Iden Davison 40 36:53 1:14:18 7:26
11 937 Lula K Byrd Flint 40 37:17 1:14:19 7:26
12 1003 Deborah L Froehlich Clarkston 41 36:23 1:15:00 7:30
13 1028 Sonya D Kennedy Flint 41 37:21 1:15:09 7:31
14 1062 Mary C Keener Ferndale 40 37:08 1:15:29 7:33
15 1106 Linda Salva Shelby Twp 41 37:13 1:15:51 7:36
16 1108 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 37:37 1:15:52 7:36
17 1152 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor 40 38:06 1:16:15 7:38
18 1193 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 41 39:05 1:16:34 7:40
19 1197 Jim Bennett Saline 40 40:04 1:16:35 7:40
20 1221 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 44 37:54 1:16:51 7:42
21 1252 Gina L Norris Detroit 44 37:38 1:17:04 7:43
22 1258 Tamara Shuler Constantine 40 37:20 1:17:05 7:43
23 1308 Lisa Chappell Rochester 42 38:52 1:17:26 7:45
24 1319 Lynda Krivitz Canton 43 38:21 1:17:34 7:46
25 1333 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor 43 38:09 1:17:40 7:46
26 1376 Shelly Williams North Muskegon 42 38:00 1:18:03 7:49
27 1431 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant 42 39:18 1:18:24 7:51
28 1443 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 43 38:28 1:18:27 7:51
29 1518 Joann Gren Dexter 44 40:22 1:19:03 7:55
30 1531 Susan Hachigian Plymouth 44 38:50 1:19:11 7:56
31 1533 Lori K Wadsworth Redford 41 39:39 1:19:13 7:56
32 1590 Lori Walton Conifer 43 39:12 1:19:38 7:58
33 1632 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 40 42:04 1:20:02 8:01
34 1675 Denice M Wagner Davison 43 40:27 1:20:18 8:02
35 1715 Tamara Trevino Jenison 42 40:31 1:20:33 8:04
36 1724 Kelly Richardson Auburn 40 39:35 1:20:36 8:04
37 1730 Catherine Marco Toledo 41 39:50 1:20:38 8:04
38 1762 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 40 39:06 1:20:50 8:05
39 1772 Betsy Binkowski Syracuse 41 40:24 1:20:53 8:06
40 1774 Trish Duley Gaylord 41 40:25 1:20:54 8:06
41 1791 Kristi L Pryomski Holly 44 39:41 1:21:02 8:07
42 1836 Sandra Possamai Sault Ste. Marie 43 40:37 1:21:17 8:08
43 1878 Sandra Weitzell Clinton Twp 44 40:03 1:21:36 8:10
44 1892 Lisa Coleman Northville 40 42:07 1:21:44 8:11
45 1907 Terry Germaine Montrose 42 40:15 1:21:54 8:12
46 1910 Melissa Conroy Saint Louis 40 41:20 1:21:55 8:12
47 1916 Cindy L Adams Bay City 41 39:31 1:21:57 8:12
48 1933 Robin Burkel Rochester 41 41:29 1:22:01 8:13
49 1945 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 44 40:48 1:22:05 8:13
50 1949 Lisa Ann Crossley Ada 40 40:14 1:22:07 8:13
51 1973 Anne Klok Kalamazoo 40 40:22 1:22:15 8:14
52 2030 Barbara Lipiec Midland 40 41:52 1:22:40 8:16
53 2042 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 40 42:01 1:22:47 8:17
54 2058 Sheri Greener Lapeer 41 41:14 1:22:51 8:18
55 2072 Julie Frasier Allen Park 44 41:07 1:23:00 8:18
56 2094 Cindy Hayes Brighton 41 40:25 1:23:11 8:20
57 2097 Laurie Layton Southgate 42 41:07 1:23:11 8:20
58 2125 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda 43 41:54 1:23:22 8:21
59 2191 Christine Brzezinski Traverse City 41 40:21 1:23:52 8:24
60 2223 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 40 42:06 1:24:06 8:25
61 2231 Mary-Ann Rennie Windsor 40 43:07 1:24:12 8:26
62 2249 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield 40 43:06 1:24:20 8:26
63 2250 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 41 43:04 1:24:20 8:26
64 2273 Jody Astrein Birmingham 43 43:18 1:24:26 8:27
65 2287 Sylvia Parker Grand Blanc 41 40:31 1:24:30 8:27
66 2296 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids 41 42:54 1:24:35 8:28
67 2305 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 44 42:42 1:24:39 8:28
68 2313 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills 40 42:15 1:24:41 8:29
69 2320 Terry Franklin Lansing 41 42:22 1:24:43 8:29
70 2321 Brenda Slocum Chesterfield 41 41:52 1:24:44 8:29
71 2341 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 41 42:26 1:24:54 8:30
72 2343 Tamara Sisco Lake 41 43:19 1:24:54 8:30
73 2358 Carrie A Puro Davison 40 42:26 1:24:59 8:30
74 2360 Peggy Searight Flint 44 41:32 1:25:02 8:31
75 2387 Shari E Mann Burlington 40 42:42 1:25:14 8:32
76 2388 Anne N Clifton Clarkston 40 41:23 1:25:15 8:32
77 2389 Donna E Ottley Kitchener 43 43:22 1:25:16 8:32
78 2420 Beth Hornbeck Metamora 40 41:11 1:25:27 8:33
79 2439 Sheryl Johnson Shelby Twp. 44 43:29 1:25:34 8:34
80 2525 Mariann R Smith Burton 44 42:46 1:26:07 8:37
81 2560 Jane Harling Bristol, Eng 41 41:51 1:26:19 8:38
82 2564 Lisa Portt White Lake 40 42:06 1:26:21 8:39
83 2587 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 44 44:43 1:26:28 8:39
84 2596 Kathy Valasek Owosso 44 42:41 1:26:34 8:40
85 2602 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 40 42:11 1:26:36 8:40
86 2635 Lisa R Somalski Bay City 42 41:20 1:26:52 8:42
87 2640 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hills 42 42:14 1:26:56 8:42
88 2642 Marcia Mcfawn Howell 44 44:46 1:26:56 8:42
89 2677 Joyce Segedi Canton 42 44:07 1:27:10 8:43
90 2679 Karen Lewis Brighton 42 43:21 1:27:10 8:43
91 2727 Deborah Milton Farmington Hills 41 42:26 1:27:35 8:46
92 2733 Marybeth Rocchi Palmyra 44 43:48 1:27:38 8:46
93 2735 Valarie Settle Milford 44 44:22 1:27:40 8:46
94 2745 Anne E Wright Flushing 43 43:53 1:27:44 8:47
95 2757 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 42 43:19 1:27:50 8:47
96 2758 Gail Kiss 40 44:19 1:27:51 8:48
97 2763 Holly Hoekstra Rockford 43 42:58 1:27:54 8:48
98 2782 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 43 44:06 1:28:05 8:49
99 2804 Rita Powell Flushing 43 44:12 1:28:11 8:50
100 2822 Jane A Flarity Gram Troy 43 43:25 1:28:17 8:50
101 2826 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 41 43:26 1:28:18 8:50
102 2850 Norma Rasdorf Midland 44 42:38 1:28:28 8:51
103 2863 Liz Bailey Milford 40 44:23 1:28:31 8:52
104 2918 Judy Thomas Bay City 41 43:26 1:28:53 8:54
105 2970 Jean Buechler Goodrich 41 45:46 1:29:13 8:56
106 2986 Kathy Blazoff Grosse Pointe Far 41 42:05 1:29:16 8:56
107 3001 Mary Hansen Fenton 42 44:45 1:29:21 8:57
108 3034 Cindy Zemanski Canton 44 45:21 1:29:37 8:58
109 3040 Kasey Cronin Flushing 42 44:04 1:29:39 8:58
110 3069 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 40 45:17 1:29:54 9:00
111 3138 Terese Plumb Troy 43 47:29 1:30:23 9:03
112 3152 Gia Feistel Commerce Twp 42 45:22 1:30:29 9:03
113 3168 Cindy Lynn Fowlerville 44 44:01 1:30:35 9:04
114 3176 Julie Gardner Lansing 43 45:32 1:30:38 9:04
115 3177 Mary Scannell Tempe 41 47:10 1:30:39 9:04
116 3188 Kathy Graeber Farmington Hills 43 46:00 1:30:46 9:05
117 3197 Cynthia Knoop Portland 44 44:25 1:30:48 9:05
118 3201 Pamela Eddy Saginaw 41 45:55 1:30:49 9:05
119 3207 Kelly Lehnst Flushing 41 46:23 1:30:54 9:06
120 3291 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 41 43:05 1:31:31 9:10
121 3292 Susan M Williams New Port Richie 40 45:23 1:31:31 9:10
122 3313 Lynne Oosterhouse Grandville 42 45:38 1:31:39 9:10
123 3338 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc 40 45:56 1:31:50 9:11
124 3348 Julie Stein Oxford 40 45:26 1:31:54 9:12
125 3351 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston 42 44:39 1:31:57 9:12
126 3377 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock 42 46:29 1:32:08 9:13
127 3394 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 40 45:46 1:32:12 9:14
128 3419 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 40 48:14 1:32:21 9:15
129 3423 Lori Vohs Warren 43 45:10 1:32:22 9:15
130 3431 Lori A Higley Lapeer 44 45:05 1:32:25 9:15
131 3445 Patty Stephan Grand Rapids 42 45:56 1:32:30 9:15
132 3451 Carla Chandler Lapeer 40 47:15 1:32:32 9:16
133 3452 Julie Erwin Memphis 40 46:04 1:32:32 9:16
134 3475 Rebecca Doxtater Flushing 42 58:16 1:32:42 9:17
135 3495 Lori Tobis Dearborn 41 46:58 1:32:47 9:17
136 3503 Lisa A Hathaway Saline 41 45:52 1:32:50 9:17
137 3504 Kathy Fehrenbach Dewitt 44 46:29 1:32:50 9:17
138 3524 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 42 46:59 1:32:57 9:18
139 3527 Diane Wujciak Fenton 40 45:48 1:32:59 9:18
140 3539 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek 44 46:06 1:33:07 9:19
141 3548 Melissa Gifford Flint 42 47:07 1:33:11 9:20
142 3565 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 42 47:13 1:33:17 9:20
143 3566 Julie Karwick Brighton 42 43:35 1:33:17 9:20
144 3618 Deb Felker Rochester 42 45:34 1:33:37 9:22
145 3621 Susan Tiernan 41 49:44 1:33:42 9:23
146 3624 Jackie Engel Muskegon 41 47:31 1:33:43 9:23
147 3631 Natalie Buslepp Saint Johns 40 46:03 1:33:45 9:23
148 3643 Mimi Gendreau Clinton Twp 41 47:28 1:33:51 9:24
149 3648 Mary Amann Canton 42 45:45 1:33:52 9:24
150 3655 Lynn Mattern Traverse City 44 47:12 1:33:56 9:24
151 3656 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City 44 47:11 1:33:56 9:24
152 3664 Sandi Wright Cass City 44 46:59 1:34:01 9:25
153 3675 Mary Weyand Saginaw 44 47:26 1:34:06 9:25
154 3677 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 40 46:11 1:34:06 9:25
155 3722 Gwen Clark Windsor 41 48:03 1:34:27 9:27
156 3742 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 43 48:20 1:34:37 9:28
157 3761 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron 43 46:06 1:34:46 9:29
158 3763 Cindy Branoff Rochester 43 47:26 1:34:47 9:29
159 3764 Lauren Althaver-Piontk Sylvan Lake 43 47:25 1:34:48 9:29
160 3765 Rhonda Myers Farmington Hills 42 46:28 1:34:48 9:29
161 3784 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg 42 47:22 1:34:53 9:30
162 3803 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 44 46:03 1:35:04 9:31
163 3813 Elly Truran Milford 40 44:47 1:35:10 9:31
164 3835 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 40 48:39 1:35:18 9:32
165 3875 Roxann Brown Jackson 41 47:49 1:35:37 9:34
166 3900 Nancy Wurm Rochester Hills 42 47:49 1:35:48 9:35
167 3924 Brenda Mallat Windsor 40 48:54 1:35:57 9:36
168 3927 Donna Palmer Chicago 41 48:42 1:35:58 9:36
169 3929 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 43 47:17 1:35:58 9:36
170 3932 Heidi Krause Owosso 40 48:04 1:36:01 9:37
171 3942 Melody Reifel Chelsea 44 49:39 1:36:08 9:37
172 3950 Donna Duffield Birmingham 40 46:43 1:36:11 9:38
173 3965 Patricia King Grand Blanc 42 48:35 1:36:16 9:38
174 3982 Mary Bajkowski Hazel Park 41 48:34 1:36:23 9:39
175 3993 Karen L. Mitchell Y City 41 45:21 1:36:27 9:39
176 3994 Candace Price Holly 42 48:03 1:36:28 9:39
177 4038 Janice Bambasch Marysville 40 44:25 1:36:49 9:41
178 4054 Tina M Worthing Saginaw 40 47:35 1:36:58 9:42
179 4101 Carol Lambert Lambert Belding 42 45:55 1:37:13 9:44
180 4122 Grace Willer Maybee 41 48:38 1:37:22 9:45
181 4137 Glory Buckel Davison 41 47:25 1:37:27 9:45
182 4139 Kerry Bishop Midland 44 46:55 1:37:27 9:45
183 4147 Marit Schultz Birch Run 40 47:07 1:37:31 9:46
184 4168 Cathy Neubauer Troy 41 47:35 1:37:42 9:47
185 4173 Cil Murphy Eagle 40 51:39 1:37:44 9:47
186 4182 Cindy Carter Ypsilanti 41 47:17 1:37:48 9:47
187 4189 Kelly O'connell Fenton 42 47:19 1:37:53 9:48
188 4201 Pam Shaffer Midland 44 49:10 1:37:56 9:48
189 4203 Connie Newman Grand Blanc 40 49:03 1:37:57 9:48
190 4246 Jan Host Grand Rapids 44 48:44 1:38:16 9:50
191 4255 Cindy L Common Fenton 41 47:28 1:38:22 9:51
192 4294 Eileen Mcgill Clarkston 41 49:11 1:38:38 9:52
193 4304 Carol Moros Rochester Hills 41 48:41 1:38:43 9:53
194 4333 Stephanie A Millis Grand Rapids 43 44:39 1:38:56 9:54
195 4341 Connie Crutchfield Fenton 41 49:14 1:39:02 9:55
196 4354 Nancy Babiasz New Baltimore 41 49:10 1:39:09 9:55
197 4408 Sharon Shearer Flushing 43 48:59 1:39:32 9:58
198 4410 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 41 50:05 1:39:33 9:58
199 4438 Angela Egner Burton 41 48:11 1:39:49 9:59
200 4449 Kathy Roy Brighton 44 48:32 1:39:57 10:00
201 4452 Charlene Hammond Linden 42 49:50 1:40:00 10:00
202 4459 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor 44 50:18 1:40:05 10:01
203 4469 Jody Tobias Clarkston 42 48:27 1:40:09 10:01
204 4483 Dayna Harper Fenton 41 51:06 1:40:17 10:02
205 4485 Diane L Trippett Bloomfield Hills 42 49:21 1:40:18 10:02
206 4494 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 41 50:03 1:40:23 10:03
207 4497 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 41 50:13 1:40:26 10:03
208 4501 Donna J Porter Linden 43 49:03 1:40:27 10:03
209 4502 Anne Bibik Fenton 41 49:03 1:40:27 10:03
210 4506 Toni Walker Grand Ledge 42 51:10 1:40:29 10:03
211 4536 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 40 50:41 1:40:48 10:05
212 4554 Kim Raubinger-Cataldo Swartz Creek 43 50:13 1:40:58 10:06
213 4621 Barbara Porter Osceola 44 48:39 1:41:36 10:10
214 4625 Cathy Myers Fenton 40 49:55 1:41:36 10:10
215 4680 Patricia Crandall Rochester Hills 42 51:40 1:42:13 10:14
216 4684 Denise Walls Grand Blanc 41 51:21 1:42:15 10:14
217 4710 Sally Long East Lansing 43 50:55 1:42:33 10:16
218 4715 Monica Mihailuk Flint 42 50:15 1:42:37 10:16
219 4736 Bobbie Badgley Clarkston 43 48:44 1:42:53 10:18
220 4756 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 42 50:03 1:43:08 10:19
221 4763 Julie Davis Midland 42 50:09 1:43:11 10:20
222 4773 Nancy Sampson Marquette 44 49:39 1:43:16 10:20
223 4775 Linda Householder Flushing 44 50:04 1:43:16 10:20
224 4778 Christine Juszczyk Kalamazoo 42 50:44 1:43:18 10:20
225 4782 Vicky Schipp Howell 44 47:25 1:43:27 10:21
226 4787 Kim Plummer Muskegon 43 50:33 1:43:31 10:22
227 4797 Elizabeth Cady Flint 43 49:48 1:43:37 10:22
228 4798 Theresa Myers Oxford 42 51:38 1:43:37 10:22
229 4807 Lori Versteeg Oxford 42 51:38 1:43:45 10:23
230 4812 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 43 51:26 1:43:48 10:23
231 4814 Kathy Lucas Windsor 40 50:20 1:43:49 10:23
232 4836 Jacquie Wood S.S.Marie 42 51:57 1:44:02 10:25
233 4865 Bonnie Preston Davison 41 53:33 1:44:26 10:27
234 4876 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 40 51:37 1:44:35 10:28
235 4890 Sheree Holton Haslett 44 49:42 1:44:41 10:29
236 4895 Roxanne Shelenberger Fenton 41 51:16 1:44:43 10:29
237 4914 Kila Ahlijian Canton 40 49:41 1:44:58 10:30
238 4947 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 42 51:48 1:45:17 10:32
239 4948 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 41 51:46 1:45:17 10:32
240 4956 Patricia Hartnagle Bay City 40 49:59 1:45:22 10:33
241 4969 Marie Schulte Goodrich 41 52:15 1:45:29 10:33
242 4977 Susan Elizondo Flushing 44 50:27 1:45:36 10:34
243 4989 Michelle Rodemsky Flint 40 50:26 1:45:48 10:35
244 5000 Sue Chulumovich Pleasant Ridge 40 52:47 1:45:55 10:36
245 5001 Catherine Turczyn Pleasant Ridge 42 52:47 1:45:55 10:36
246 5005 Monica Nouhan Clarkston 41 50:12 1:45:59 10:36
247 5006 Susan K Johnson Flint 44 51:18 1:45:59 10:36
248 5052 Cindy Evert Flushing 41 53:05 1:46:37 10:40
249 5053 Anne Vollmerhausen Louisville 41 50:48 1:46:38 10:40
250 5063 Nader Najafi Ann Arbor 40 51:25 1:46:46 10:41
251 5068 Heidi Swartstrom Gaines 41 51:11 1:46:48 10:41
252 5112 Judy Domerese Flint 43 50:58 1:47:19 10:44
253 5126 Beth Kraft Redford 41 54:58 1:47:34 10:46
254 5127 Colleen Davlin Attica 44 52:32 1:47:36 10:46
255 5129 Krista K Phegley Linden 40 53:47 1:47:37 10:46
256 5135 Brenda Finkbeiner Davison 40 52:48 1:47:42 10:47
257 5139 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 44 52:13 1:47:46 10:47
258 5156 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 43 52:21 1:48:01 10:49
259 5207 Lavonne Winget Rochester Hills 41 52:25 1:48:47 10:53
260 5221 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven 43 51:55 1:48:55 10:54
261 5239 Ronda J Boone Union City 43 54:10 1:49:11 10:56
262 5241 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 42 51:47 1:49:12 10:56
263 5246 Mari Lynn Ventimiglia W. Bloomfield 40 54:10 1:49:14 10:56
264 5247 Denise Ryan Flint 41 53:59 1:49:15 10:56
265 5249 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 42 53:59 1:49:15 10:56
266 5260 Sandra Bethell Eagle 43 51:13 1:49:24 10:57
267 5265 Catherine Groll Lansing 41 52:06 1:49:33 10:58
268 5267 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 44 54:48 1:49:33 10:58
269 5273 Susan M Ryznar Durand 44 53:38 1:49:38 10:58
270 5295 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 40 53:24 1:49:57 11:00
271 5313 Pam M Jaques Flint 40 51:30 1:50:16 11:02
272 5346 Linda Mummaw Laingsburg 40 51:59 1:51:00 11:06
273 5355 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills 44 54:31 1:51:13 11:08
274 5361 Linda S Canaday Flint 41 53:12 1:51:21 11:09
275 5372 Kathryn King Lake Orion 44 52:35 1:51:30 11:09
276 5381 Pamela J Howd Lennon 40 55:17 1:51:38 11:10
277 5400 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 43 53:59 1:52:05 11:13
278 5401 Kathleen Davis Durand 44 55:33 1:52:06 11:13
279 5408 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 44 56:12 1:52:19 11:14
280 5432 Karen Rooker Fenton 40 55:20 1:52:48 11:17
281 5439 Azure Birmingham Salem 41 52:08 1:52:55 11:18
282 5465 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 44 55:49 1:53:45 11:23
283 5479 Colleen Quinlan-Fortin Charlotte 42 55:03 1:53:57 11:24
284 5534 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 42 55:27 1:54:59 11:30
285 5535 Jill J Mandle Fenton 40 55:21 1:55:03 11:31
286 5538 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 42 56:01 1:55:16 11:32
287 5543 Pamela J Franklin Flint 43 56:07 1:55:26 11:33
288 5547 Anne Russ Grand Blanc 42 55:48 1:55:28 11:33
289 5616 Patricia Sawdon Mason 41 59:07 1:57:08 11:43
290 5627 Terese Adams Linden 43 57:52 1:57:28 11:45
291 5634 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City 43 55:02 1:57:39 11:46
292 5637 Yvonne Clemenshaw Flint 41 55:08 1:57:44 11:47
293 5642 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 42 57:43 1:57:54 11:48
294 5647 Kathy Houle Holly 43 54:41 1:57:59 11:48
295 5666 Linda Schultz Lapeer 42 58:59 1:58:27 11:51
296 5670 Kathy Mcgowan White Lake 40 58:06 1:58:31 11:52
297 5673 Patricia Chamberlain Highland 44 58:05 1:58:32 11:52
298 5674 Debbie Callahan Flint 40 58:30 1:58:33 11:52
299 5695 Kim N Pastorino Flushing 44 58:16 1:58:57 11:54
300 5697 Donna Guiher Berkley 42 55:04 1:59:02 11:55
301 5708 Kathren Alonzi Clarkston 40 1:01:10 1:59:34 11:58
302 5712 Eloise Jarrett Flint 42 59:00 1:59:38 11:58
303 5713 Susan Swift Flint 42 57:06 1:59:40 11:58
304 5715 Suzie Mcpeake Davison 40 58:31 1:59:41 11:59
305 5724 Heidi Wollensak Lapeer 43 56:46 1:59:56 12:00
306 5735 Anne Lynch Dunlap 44 57:01 2:00:05 12:01
307 5736 Carole A Carpenter Davison 40 59:17 2:00:06 12:01
308 5744 Deborah Krause Davison 42 54:49 2:00:24 12:03
309 5745 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 40 59:47 2:00:27 12:03
310 5777 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 40 58:55 2:01:51 12:12
311 5778 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores 41 58:56 2:01:52 12:12
312 5787 Rhonda Duke Linden 42 58:27 2:02:05 12:13
313 5806 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc 41 1:00:19 2:02:42 12:17
314 5808 Michelle K Ernst Columbiaville 43 59:26 2:02:45 12:17
315 5843 Rebecca Kricfalusi London 40 1:01:30 2:04:22 12:27
316 5846 Pat Bartolac Fenton 44 58:42 2:04:25 12:27
317 5847 Donna Birnie Montrose 42 1:05:58 2:04:28 12:27
318 5886 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 44 1:00:17 2:06:28 12:39
319 5899 Barb Miller Toledo 43 59:47 2:07:11 12:44
320 5909 Marcia Perry Hartland 40 1:03:10 2:07:51 12:48
321 5929 Mary Kujacznski Grand Blanc 43 1:03:20 2:08:46 12:53
322 5958 Letrice Price Flint 43 1:03:39 2:10:34 13:04
323 5961 Pam Morgan Grand Blanc 42 1:04:25 2:10:40 13:04
324 5964 Susan Hall Clio 41 1:04:31 2:10:41 13:05
325 5969 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 44 1:04:50 2:11:09 13:07
326 5971 Rachel Day Metamora 43 1:03:12 2:11:17 13:08
327 5995 Deborah A Irvin Grand Blanc 44 1:04:55 2:13:22 13:21
328 6005 Pam July Burton 42 1:06:45 2:13:44 13:23
329 6006 Linda Gilbert Burton 43 1:06:46 2:13:45 13:23
330 6010 Patricia Soave Holly 40 56:30 2:14:07 13:25
331 6025 Diane M Craft Clio 40 1:06:18 2:15:44 13:35
332 6038 Cheryl E Tate Flint 40 1:07:20 2:16:33 13:40
333 6045 Barbara Banks Grand Blanc 44 1:06:26 2:17:26 13:45
334 6058 Grovett Elliott Davison 41 1:06:16 2:19:26 13:57
335 6062 Robin R June Burton 42 1:10:48 2:19:41 13:59
336 6075 Terri Cockman Metamora 40 1:06:44 2:21:13 14:08
337 6079 Jane R Nemitz Flint 44 1:03:56 2:21:26 14:09
338 6081 Pamela Ethington Grand Blanc 40 1:11:27 2:21:27 14:09
339 6094 Tami Miller Flint 43 1:09:38 2:24:05 14:25
340 6125 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 43 1:09:45 2:25:57 14:36
341 6128 Lena Darrough Flint 42 1:12:40 2:26:43 14:41
342 6139 Kathi Bogle Dimondale 44 1:12:38 2:28:12 14:50
343 6153 Julie Windhorst Sterling Hts 42 2:31:09 15:07
344 6167 Jill Bartz Owosso 40 1:14:44 2:36:31 15:40
345 6180 Deborah J Doherty Saginaw 44 1:23:22 2:49:32 16:58
346 6186 Becky Ross Clio 44 1:25:44 2:58:50 17:53
347 6189 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 42 1:26:15 3:09:17 18:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 55 Chris Glowacki Freeland 47 28:17 56:34 5:40
2 60 Les Myers St. Louis 46 28:12 57:06 5:43
3 71 Doug Kurtis Livonia 49 28:17 57:35 5:46
4 82 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 45 28:59 58:26 5:51
5 98 Timothy R Emmett Royal Oak 45 29:40 59:11 5:56
6 100 Sam Torres Flint 49 28:41 59:25 5:57
7 165 Glen Feldpausch Fowler 46 30:28 1:01:26 6:09
8 168 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 49 30:24 1:01:31 6:10
9 202 John Tarkowski Garden City 48 31:19 1:02:35 6:16
10 214 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 46 30:39 1:02:58 6:18
11 236 Bill Baker Fenton 48 31:16 1:03:39 6:22
12 283 Stephen M Moelter Bay City 45 32:25 1:05:08 6:31
13 289 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 48 31:15 1:05:14 6:32
14 299 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 47 33:08 1:05:23 6:33
15 306 Bob Gazda Algonac 45 32:17 1:05:30 6:33
16 311 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 47 32:53 1:05:38 6:34
17 324 Ron Lake Clarkston 48 32:39 1:05:56 6:36
18 336 Mike H Sellon Sarnia 47 32:27 1:06:05 6:37
19 370 Tim Zindler Holland 47 33:40 1:06:36 6:40
20 416 Gordon Gibson Flint 45 33:12 1:07:22 6:45
21 417 Rick Straub Northville 47 32:53 1:07:24 6:45
22 421 James P Deren White Lake 47 33:14 1:07:24 6:45
23 438 Gary Sieczkowski Northwood 45 33:22 1:07:39 6:46
24 445 Roger Luckhardt Westland 45 33:52 1:07:45 6:47
25 477 Gregory B Root Chesaning 46 33:01 1:08:21 6:51
26 479 Vladimir Luppov Ann Arbor 46 33:50 1:08:23 6:51
27 490 David Hoort Portland 48 34:06 1:08:33 6:52
28 492 John Martin Midland 46 34:29 1:08:34 6:52
29 494 Paul Gulewich Waterford 48 33:53 1:08:35 6:52
30 497 James Scholl Williamston 48 33:27 1:08:37 6:52
31 507 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 46 34:07 1:08:42 6:53
32 518 Daniel Brink Newaygo 45 33:57 1:08:48 6:53
33 522 Mark Richter Canton 47 33:44 1:08:51 6:54
34 525 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 47 34:04 1:08:54 6:54
35 526 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts 47 33:27 1:08:54 6:54
36 533 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 45 33:18 1:08:58 6:54
37 549 Bob Simms Flint 47 34:49 1:09:10 6:55
38 567 Ronald Durham Flushing 49 33:47 1:09:16 6:56
39 583 Michael R Markie Roseville 46 34:49 1:09:27 6:57
40 586 Bruce Howard Lansing 47 34:36 1:09:29 6:57
41 601 Earl Strong Kokomo 45 33:57 1:09:39 6:58
42 604 Craig Lewis East China 45 34:23 1:09:41 6:59
43 631 Walter J Sanders Detroit 46 34:47 1:10:08 7:01
44 632 David A Cole Waterford 45 35:11 1:10:08 7:01
45 634 John Lopetrone Sterling Heights 45 34:58 1:10:11 7:02
46 636 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 49 34:15 1:10:12 7:02
47 644 James Mascow Fenton 46 35:00 1:10:23 7:03
48 650 David Luana Decker 46 34:26 1:10:30 7:03
49 658 David G Meisner Dearborn 47 35:24 1:10:39 7:04
50 674 Paul Harling Bristol, Eng 45 34:59 1:10:51 7:06
51 677 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt 47 34:52 1:10:56 7:06
52 678 Gordon Smith Fort Wayne 49 35:19 1:10:56 7:06
53 680 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 48 34:45 1:10:58 7:06
54 714 Jeff Degross Sylvania 46 35:33 1:11:35 7:10
55 720 Douglas Handler Handle Rochester Hills 47 36:06 1:11:40 7:10
56 724 Brian Barrie Flint 45 34:58 1:11:41 7:11
57 738 Edward Broadbear Clarkston 45 36:04 1:11:57 7:12
58 742 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe 49 35:09 1:11:59 7:12
59 745 John Zook Highland Park 47 35:18 1:12:01 7:13
60 753 Derrick L Strong Flint 45 35:16 1:12:09 7:13
61 798 Donn Knight Troy 46 36:02 1:12:37 7:16
62 799 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 46 35:40 1:12:37 7:16
63 801 Patrick D Foutch Flint 48 34:03 1:12:38 7:16
64 804 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 49 36:23 1:12:41 7:17
65 831 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids 48 36:39 1:13:10 7:19
66 834 Michael L Gould Flint 46 36:04 1:13:12 7:20
67 846 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville 46 36:40 1:13:20 7:20
68 848 Robert Crockett Flint 49 36:18 1:13:21 7:21
69 851 Charles J Hilyard Omer 45 37:01 1:13:22 7:21
70 874 Keith Moreland Rochester 46 36:05 1:13:37 7:22
71 886 John Chmiel Taylor 49 36:48 1:13:43 7:23
72 890 Edward Borkowski Flushing 48 36:24 1:13:47 7:23
73 910 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 45 36:33 1:14:03 7:25
74 915 Timothy Vankirk Davison 46 36:24 1:14:08 7:25
75 920 Mike Keck Howell 47 38:25 1:14:11 7:26
76 921 Gregory Young Rochester Hills 47 36:38 1:14:12 7:26
77 938 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 46 36:21 1:14:19 7:26
78 940 Jerry W Becker Clio 48 36:09 1:14:19 7:26
79 947 William Paige `Farmington 49 36:51 1:14:22 7:27
80 952 Gary Steiner Sterling Hts 48 36:43 1:14:27 7:27
81 962 Michael Sadler Linden 49 36:03 1:14:33 7:28
82 963 Dennis West Howell 48 37:05 1:14:33 7:28
83 976 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe 49 36:53 1:14:44 7:29
84 982 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores 48 36:09 1:14:46 7:29
85 988 Gary Baughman Essexville 47 36:07 1:14:49 7:29
86 1006 William Remer Armada 46 37:52 1:15:01 7:31
87 1021 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 45 36:51 1:15:06 7:31
88 1024 Dale Wheeler Holly 48 35:53 1:15:07 7:31
89 1048 Richard Huhn Clinton Twp 49 38:16 1:15:27 7:33
90 1061 David R Allis Goodrich 46 38:15 1:15:28 7:33
91 1063 H. Kirby Albright Lansing 46 38:37 1:15:29 7:33
92 1072 Frank J Francois Fenton 48 36:36 1:15:34 7:34
93 1107 Ronald Thorin Fenton 49 37:48 1:15:52 7:36
94 1115 Jim Steinebach Belmont 45 37:50 1:15:55 7:36
95 1123 David L Standridge Flushing 46 38:12 1:16:03 7:37
96 1144 Frank Monticello Dewitt 47 38:27 1:16:14 7:38
97 1155 Daniel Byrne Rochester Hills 46 37:29 1:16:16 7:38
98 1161 Rex Miller Petoskey 48 36:44 1:16:19 7:38
99 1192 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 45 36:34 1:16:34 7:40
100 1200 Gregory Wiens Lakeland 47 36:21 1:16:40 7:40
101 1211 Bob Reese Northville 46 37:38 1:16:44 7:41
102 1212 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 46 38:09 1:16:44 7:41
103 1233 Chuck Vogel Coleman 46 39:20 1:16:55 7:42
104 1236 Dennis Chiesa Howell 46 38:25 1:16:56 7:42
105 1244 William Mckay Perry 49 37:44 1:17:00 7:42
106 1253 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 47 38:20 1:17:04 7:43
107 1256 Philip C Krause Lake Orion 45 38:46 1:17:04 7:43
108 1267 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 46 35:54 1:17:08 7:43
109 1272 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 46 36:46 1:17:11 7:44
110 1273 Bill Hoffman Grand Ledge 49 37:41 1:17:11 7:44
111 1277 Dick Miles East Lansing 49 38:16 1:17:12 7:44
112 1279 James C Pougnet Flushing 45 37:10 1:17:13 7:44
113 1283 Mark Stern Ann Arbor 46 39:08 1:17:14 7:44
114 1285 David Mcintee Grand Rapids 48 37:55 1:17:15 7:44
115 1286 Salvador Hernandez Croswell 49 38:50 1:17:15 7:44
116 1288 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 49 36:54 1:17:15 7:44
117 1304 William Erskine Flint 46 38:29 1:17:24 7:45
118 1313 Joseph Chiazzese Sterling Hts 46 37:52 1:17:29 7:45
119 1314 Rudy Villarreal Orion 46 37:04 1:17:30 7:45
120 1332 David Chambers Adrian 49 38:23 1:17:40 7:46
121 1335 Blake Jones Brighton 45 38:00 1:17:42 7:47
122 1338 Michael Golombek Dearborn 49 38:23 1:17:43 7:47
123 1345 Gerald Philo Canton 47 38:49 1:17:49 7:47
124 1356 Al L Turnbow Burton 49 36:22 1:17:55 7:48
125 1365 Daniel E Ware Mason 49 38:55 1:18:00 7:48
126 1377 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 45 38:09 1:18:04 7:49
127 1381 Larry Lawrence Burton 47 38:01 1:18:05 7:49
128 1399 Rick Shettezley Rochester Hills 45 38:19 1:18:13 7:50
129 1402 John Steinberger Bloomfield Twp. 47 39:35 1:18:15 7:50
130 1407 Fred Ulisse Chelsea 45 38:27 1:18:16 7:50
131 1411 David Barr Dexter 47 40:23 1:18:17 7:50
132 1426 Martin Welicko Novi 49 38:15 1:18:24 7:51
133 1436 Paul A Kaufeld Flint 45 39:42 1:18:26 7:51
134 1448 David Hill Midland 46 37:50 1:18:29 7:51
135 1458 Rick Fockler Mount Pleasant 48 39:14 1:18:34 7:52
136 1463 Frank Johnson Saginaw 49 38:29 1:18:35 7:52
137 1471 David Makila Windsor 45 37:49 1:18:39 7:52
138 1473 Steven C Sawyer Arlington Hts 47 38:58 1:18:39 7:52
139 1474 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 49 39:30 1:18:39 7:52
140 1489 John Danic Redford 47 38:50 1:18:47 7:53
141 1498 John Neelands Clio 47 38:32 1:18:51 7:54
142 1516 John W Sawyer Eaton Rapids 48 38:28 1:19:02 7:55
143 1535 Steven Smith Mt. Pleasant 48 39:14 1:19:13 7:56
144 1565 Steve Babcock Clarkston 46 38:21 1:19:29 7:57
145 1571 Brian Bess Holt 45 41:47 1:19:32 7:58
146 1584 Peter Kinnonen St Clair Shores 49 39:57 1:19:36 7:58
147 1587 Herbert D Williamson Grand Blanc 45 38:43 1:19:37 7:58
148 1597 Patrick Ryan Fort Wayne 46 39:57 1:19:41 7:59
149 1599 Raymond Czewski Casco 47 38:29 1:19:43 7:59
150 1604 Randy Tomlinson Mayville 48 39:54 1:19:45 7:59
151 1605 Spencer Kent Dryden 49 40:34 1:19:46 7:59
152 1609 Maurice Freed Clarkston 46 1:19:47 7:59
153 1610 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 48 40:05 1:19:47 7:59
154 1627 Dan Beamish Bay City 47 38:58 1:19:59 8:00
155 1635 Brian Boeving Howell 46 40:36 1:20:03 8:01
156 1641 Ken Davenport Farmington Hills 47 36:34 1:20:04 8:01
157 1658 Alan Ingman Fenton 47 39:05 1:20:13 8:02
158 1660 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 48 40:36 1:20:13 8:02
159 1667 Frederick Cordts Westland 47 39:15 1:20:16 8:02
160 1669 Bill Wilson Livonia 46 39:35 1:20:17 8:02
161 1678 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 46 40:11 1:20:20 8:02
162 1683 Lindsey Clark Akron 48 39:14 1:20:22 8:03
163 1684 Gasper Spinella Allenton 45 39:44 1:20:22 8:03
164 1697 Richard Howie Waterford 45 40:29 1:20:26 8:03
165 1698 Russ Fall Vassar 46 38:45 1:20:26 8:03
166 1702 Jeff Sherman Rochester 46 39:52 1:20:28 8:03
167 1713 Gary Hanafee Detroit 46 40:12 1:20:32 8:04
168 1729 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 49 39:39 1:20:38 8:04
169 1734 Greg Forrest Burton 48 39:38 1:20:39 8:04
170 1750 Gregory Yaschen Highland 48 41:23 1:20:45 8:05
171 1756 Gordon Stanley East Lansing 49 40:08 1:20:48 8:05
172 1758 Mark Millis Grand Rapids 45 40:43 1:20:49 8:05
173 1763 David A Ruddy Montrose 45 39:31 1:20:50 8:05
174 1771 Ed Mimikos Shelby Township 45 40:27 1:20:53 8:06
175 1780 David J Bradac Owosso 46 41:55 1:20:56 8:06
176 1781 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 45 39:07 1:20:57 8:06
177 1795 Steven Lipiec Midland 49 41:51 1:21:02 8:07
178 1803 Gene Pickelman Freeland 45 39:34 1:21:07 8:07
179 1804 Fred Zingg Saginaw 45 39:34 1:21:07 8:07
180 1806 Glenn Patrick Kingsville 49 41:20 1:21:08 8:07
181 1810 Don Eifler Livonia 45 41:26 1:21:11 8:08
182 1824 Larry R. Parks Northville 47 38:58 1:21:15 8:08
183 1829 Dennis Stortini Sault Ste. Marie 46 40:37 1:21:15 8:08
184 1856 Randy Settle Milford 45 43:45 1:21:27 8:09
185 1857 Gordon Wicker Novi 46 40:30 1:21:27 8:09
186 1859 Finbarr Ryan Ryan Sarnia 49 40:29 1:21:28 8:09
187 1868 David Williams Utica 46 40:42 1:21:32 8:10
188 1886 Jacques Germa Ann Arbor 48 41:02 1:21:41 8:11
189 1896 Ken Jackson Flint 47 40:30 1:21:47 8:11
190 1899 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 47 42:11 1:21:47 8:11
191 1917 James L Wolohan Saginaw 49 40:54 1:21:58 8:12
192 1924 Mike Zajaczkowski Kinsman 48 41:39 1:22:00 8:12
193 1935 Alberto Kennedy Lansing 46 40:14 1:22:02 8:13
194 1957 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak 49 40:01 1:22:10 8:13
195 1960 John Jenkins Fenton 45 40:07 1:22:11 8:14
196 1962 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 49 40:23 1:22:12 8:14
197 1967 Bill Siegert Troy 46 40:53 1:22:13 8:14
198 1970 Daniel M Michels Flint 45 41:09 1:22:14 8:14
199 1988 Joe Chidester Howell 47 42:05 1:22:21 8:15
200 1995 Rick Soltesz Harper Woods 48 41:37 1:22:24 8:15
201 2013 Rick Breznau Flushing 45 41:00 1:22:33 8:16
202 2019 Rick Bodette Flint 46 40:21 1:22:35 8:16
203 2023 Bruce Mccullen Ann Arbor 49 40:23 1:22:38 8:16
204 2032 Gary Butterfield Bath 47 37:12 1:22:41 8:17
205 2036 David Powell Davison 46 38:29 1:22:43 8:17
206 2057 Don W Petro Reese 45 41:46 1:22:51 8:18
207 2076 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 47 40:32 1:23:02 8:19
208 2077 John Hagel Owosso 45 41:05 1:23:02 8:19
209 2080 Larry W Shetron Clio 49 41:25 1:23:04 8:19
210 2089 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 48 39:28 1:23:09 8:19
211 2095 Ward Kelner Lansing 47 42:38 1:23:11 8:20
212 2100 Danny Henry Dewitt 49 41:21 1:23:12 8:20
213 2103 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 49 37:31 1:23:14 8:20
214 2109 Thomas J Delaney Grand Blanc 46 41:02 1:23:17 8:20
215 2110 Dave Patterson Mayville 47 39:54 1:23:17 8:20
216 2112 Jeff Calvitt Saline 46 41:12 1:23:17 8:20
217 2127 Jim Kotsones Dexter 49 40:42 1:23:22 8:21
218 2128 Paul F Buechler Goodrich 46 42:21 1:23:22 8:21
219 2130 Michael G Ribant Flushing 47 39:02 1:23:24 8:21
220 2144 Mark Forsthoefel Northville Tr. 46 40:06 1:23:30 8:21
221 2172 Roger Holland Pontiac 49 41:49 1:23:44 8:23
222 2189 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 48 40:13 1:23:52 8:24
223 2203 Tim Last Cottam 46 41:34 1:23:58 8:24
224 2210 Robert Dzialo Plymouth 49 42:17 1:24:02 8:25
225 2218 Lee Mamola Novi 49 40:34 1:24:05 8:25
226 2233 Clayton Hubel Flint 46 41:07 1:24:13 8:26
227 2238 Dave Rayner Holly 48 42:55 1:24:14 8:26
228 2260 Dennis J Cummings Canton 47 43:23 1:24:23 8:27
229 2275 Michael Schipp Howell 47 41:37 1:24:26 8:27
230 2284 James R Falls Rochester Hills 47 43:00 1:24:30 8:27
231 2300 Brian Mcclelland Toronto 48 40:41 1:24:37 8:28
232 2311 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 48 41:42 1:24:41 8:29
233 2312 Bob Muiter Ortonville 49 42:45 1:24:41 8:29
234 2337 Steve Knapp Bowling Green 46 42:34 1:24:52 8:30
235 2339 Dennis Wojcik Dexter 48 41:37 1:24:53 8:30
236 2362 Keith F Slosser Flint 45 40:37 1:25:02 8:31
237 2372 Carl W Bardel Ortonville 49 41:57 1:25:08 8:31
238 2379 James Whitson Sterling Heights 47 42:16 1:25:12 8:32
239 2385 Michael R Laux Flushing 45 42:02 1:25:13 8:32
240 2391 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 47 43:17 1:25:16 8:32
241 2406 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 45 44:26 1:25:22 8:33
242 2410 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 48 40:35 1:25:24 8:33
243 2416 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth 48 43:31 1:25:26 8:33
244 2453 Michael Burtch Munith 49 43:23 1:25:40 8:34
245 2465 Jerry Smith Holt 48 44:39 1:25:43 8:35
246 2475 Phil Wade Belleville 47 44:06 1:25:48 8:35
247 2495 David Best Howell 45 38:42 1:25:56 8:36
248 2500 Frederick Synk T 45 44:17 1:25:59 8:36
249 2505 Timothy Gauthier Fenton 46 42:21 1:26:01 8:37
250 2518 James Meredith Lake Orion 46 44:55 1:26:05 8:37
251 2531 Michael Holmes Clawson 45 42:15 1:26:11 8:38
252 2540 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 46 43:01 1:26:14 8:38
253 2547 Dennis R James Orion 46 43:24 1:26:16 8:38
254 2554 David Mikel Utica 49 43:25 1:26:17 8:38
255 2555 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 48 44:29 1:26:17 8:38
256 2558 Jerome Kelley Fenton 45 42:26 1:26:18 8:38
257 2570 John Glazer Ann Arbor 49 44:43 1:26:22 8:39
258 2571 Thomas Kuczera Flint 48 42:51 1:26:23 8:39
259 2579 George H Stafford Melvin 48 40:49 1:26:25 8:39
260 2585 Peter Wilson Lansing 48 43:18 1:26:28 8:39
261 2601 Geof M Ryan Port Huron 48 42:30 1:26:36 8:40
262 2605 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp 47 42:24 1:26:37 8:40
263 2607 Scott Dill Rochester Hills 46 41:29 1:26:38 8:40
264 2612 Mark Hodgson Orchard Lake 48 39:17 1:26:41 8:41
265 2616 John White Oxford 49 42:22 1:26:44 8:41
266 2630 Robert P Kozlowski Howell 45 43:19 1:26:49 8:41
267 2636 Robert A Bauer Redford 47 42:52 1:26:52 8:42
268 2639 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 47 43:12 1:26:54 8:42
269 2643 Gary Herbst East China 48 43:22 1:26:57 8:42
270 2675 Daniel Casaray Davison 45 50:06 1:27:09 8:43
271 2678 Dan Lechota Davison 48 45:18 1:27:10 8:43
272 2686 Alan Rutledge Ann Arbor 49 43:41 1:27:13 8:44
273 2690 Randall Beeny Swartz Creek 49 43:18 1:27:15 8:44
274 2699 Raymond Branch Flushing 48 45:28 1:27:20 8:44
275 2709 Tim Vagts Charlotte 45 45:56 1:27:26 8:45
276 2719 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 45 42:08 1:27:31 8:46
277 2725 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 46 43:14 1:27:35 8:46
278 2741 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills 48 45:10 1:27:43 8:47
279 2743 Kenneth M Gilding Holt 48 45:08 1:27:43 8:47
280 2749 Timothy Morse Port Huron 46 45:39 1:27:47 8:47
281 2755 Lance Wesener Goodrich 49 44:39 1:27:50 8:47
282 2771 Chuck Veselsky Linden 46 44:55 1:27:58 8:48
283 2810 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 49 42:50 1:28:13 8:50
284 2812 Christopher Gillespie Clarklake 46 44:25 1:28:13 8:50
285 2817 David J Penzien Attica 45 44:22 1:28:15 8:50
286 2819 Chris Robb Hudson 45 42:58 1:28:16 8:50
287 2844 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 46 42:39 1:28:25 8:51
288 2845 Marc J Gantman Saginaw 48 42:21 1:28:26 8:51
289 2846 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 47 44:02 1:28:26 8:51
290 2855 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 47 43:53 1:28:30 8:51
291 2857 Greg Strouse Brighton 49 44:28 1:28:30 8:51
292 2873 Kenneth R. Fromer Swartz Creek 46 43:40 1:28:37 8:52
293 2883 George B Rasch Fenton 48 42:46 1:28:40 8:52
294 2891 Jim Gillette Davisburg 45 45:15 1:28:43 8:53
295 2893 John Weber Grand Blanc 49 42:31 1:28:44 8:53
296 2901 Ross Morell Brighton 48 43:28 1:28:48 8:53
297 2925 Ken Hudson Beaverton 49 43:30 1:28:56 8:54
298 2939 Arnold Gross West Bloomfield 47 42:58 1:29:01 8:55
299 2948 Hermes Jr Santiago Anderson 45 43:52 1:29:04 8:55
300 2950 George T Zemnickas Clarkston 48 42:59 1:29:04 8:55
301 2961 David Larson Birmingham 49 45:14 1:29:10 8:55
302 2967 Robert Root Swartz Creek 45 45:35 1:29:11 8:56
303 2969 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 48 44:39 1:29:13 8:56
304 3009 Tim Patch Lake Orion 47 44:18 1:29:25 8:57
305 3011 Ken E Brackney Grand Blanc 48 46:15 1:29:26 8:57
306 3022 Jose Boyd Ypsilanti 45 44:19 1:29:33 8:58
307 3029 Richard Dziadzio Wixom 48 46:09 1:29:35 8:58
308 3030 Richard Wheeler Otisville 48 41:38 1:29:35 8:58
309 3051 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 48 46:03 1:29:45 8:59
310 3056 Terry Smid Grass Lake 49 46:17 1:29:46 8:59
311 3057 Robert Badgley Clarkston 46 43:26 1:29:46 8:59
312 3060 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills 47 44:50 1:29:49 8:59
313 3068 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 49 44:48 1:29:53 9:00
314 3072 Chris Mahoney Birch Run 45 43:12 1:29:56 9:00
315 3088 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 45 43:53 1:30:02 9:01
316 3092 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 46 44:46 1:30:03 9:01
317 3104 Keith Andrews New Hudson 49 44:47 1:30:10 9:01
318 3111 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 45 45:25 1:30:11 9:02
319 3112 Steve Spalding Waterford 46 43:36 1:30:11 9:02
320 3118 Daniel P Jewell Fenton 46 45:19 1:30:14 9:02
321 3125 Vern L Delbridge Flint 49 45:33 1:30:16 9:02
322 3141 John J Jerome Linden 45 45:04 1:30:26 9:03
323 3143 Nicholas Couretas Oxford 46 42:37 1:30:26 9:03
324 3179 Charles Keller Livonia 48 46:02 1:30:40 9:04
325 3184 Richard Mooi Lapeer 47 44:21 1:30:44 9:05
326 3186 Dennis Peters Romeo 45 42:57 1:30:45 9:05
327 3193 Michael Merriman Waterford 45 44:39 1:30:47 9:05
328 3208 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 46 45:15 1:30:54 9:06
329 3211 David Standley Farmdale 47 47:21 1:30:57 9:06
330 3213 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 49 44:10 1:30:57 9:06
331 3217 Zac L Bell Clarkston 47 45:17 1:30:58 9:06
332 3227 Stephen Lindell Corunna 45 45:15 1:31:03 9:07
333 3236 Denis Couture Rochester Hills 47 41:03 1:31:09 9:07
334 3237 Wayne Mentier Fenton 45 46:44 1:31:09 9:07
335 3240 Richard D Lanzon Troy 48 47:46 1:31:10 9:07
336 3243 Daniel W Miglin Franklin 46 43:59 1:31:11 9:08
337 3245 Paul Marisch Dimondale 49 47:10 1:31:11 9:08
338 3262 Richard Schultz Goodrich 45 44:10 1:31:19 9:08
339 3263 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 49 42:00 1:31:19 9:08
340 3268 David W Kerr Holly 45 39:50 1:31:21 9:09
341 3276 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills 49 46:05 1:31:23 9:09
342 3283 Robert Bishop Midland 45 45:37 1:31:27 9:09
343 3298 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 47 45:49 1:31:33 9:10
344 3316 Zygmunt Nowak St Clair Shores 46 45:19 1:31:39 9:10
345 3328 Ronald Pollok Durand 46 46:33 1:31:48 9:11
346 3331 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 46 46:16 1:31:49 9:11
347 3342 Dennis L Meck Cass City 46 45:47 1:31:51 9:12
348 3344 Kevin Decker Cadillac 47 45:38 1:31:52 9:12
349 3372 Larry Banachowski Oxford 48 45:29 1:32:05 9:13
350 3390 Mick Baughman Okemos 46 46:46 1:32:11 9:14
351 3392 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 48 44:43 1:32:12 9:14
352 3403 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 46 45:13 1:32:16 9:14
353 3410 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 45 45:06 1:32:18 9:14
354 3417 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 47 45:42 1:32:20 9:14
355 3432 Dan Cimbalik Flushing 47 46:41 1:32:25 9:15
356 3438 Ashish Sen Midland 46 43:42 1:32:28 9:15
357 3440 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids 45 44:46 1:32:29 9:15
358 3442 David Davis Fenton 49 45:13 1:32:30 9:15
359 3449 Douglas Campbell Avoca 48 45:29 1:32:31 9:16
360 3453 Timothy J Dutil Flint 48 46:09 1:32:32 9:16
361 3463 Larry Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 47 46:26 1:32:35 9:16
362 3467 Vincent Valle Lake Orion 46 47:02 1:32:37 9:16
363 3480 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake 48 45:53 1:32:43 9:17
364 3484 David S Boze Grand Blanc 47 43:44 1:32:45 9:17
365 3505 Terry Woychowski Commerce Twp 45 43:26 1:32:51 9:18
366 3507 Lonnie Rich Clio 47 44:19 1:32:51 9:18
367 3514 John Wilson Okemos 48 44:33 1:32:52 9:18
368 3521 Douglas L Earhart Flushing 49 46:26 1:32:55 9:18
369 3549 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 46 44:04 1:33:11 9:20
370 3554 Gary W Ward Flushing 45 44:30 1:33:13 9:20
371 3557 Alan D Whitehead Novi 48 45:57 1:33:14 9:20
372 3573 Mark G Thompson Flushing 47 44:19 1:33:19 9:20
373 3574 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 46 44:20 1:33:19 9:20
374 3579 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 46 46:22 1:33:21 9:21
375 3581 Bruce Adelman Okemos 47 45:31 1:33:21 9:21
376 3583 Paul Verschaeve Shelby Township 48 45:25 1:33:22 9:21
377 3589 William R Williams Clio 48 47:04 1:33:25 9:21
378 3599 Kurt Lake Lansing 47 44:58 1:33:27 9:21
379 3602 Tom Clark Windsor 45 48:12 1:33:28 9:21
380 3615 Philip Beebee East Lansing 47 48:16 1:33:36 9:22
381 3641 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills 46 46:37 1:33:50 9:23
382 3642 Dennis E Elston Flint 47 47:22 1:33:50 9:23
383 3652 Steven L Randel Royal Oak 46 45:07 1:33:55 9:24
384 3660 David Sanders Swartz Creek 48 45:23 1:33:59 9:24
385 3665 Michael Allen Mt Morris 48 42:10 1:34:01 9:25
386 3702 Rudy L Richmond Flint 48 46:31 1:34:19 9:26
387 3710 Steve Sherrard Birmingham 45 52:10 1:34:24 9:27
388 3712 Preston Jones Flint 46 49:01 1:34:24 9:27
389 3715 James Ratke Howell 49 46:45 1:34:25 9:27
390 3726 Gary Kelly Windsor 48 48:04 1:34:28 9:27
391 3746 Robert Lutz Walker 46 42:42 1:34:39 9:28
392 3747 John Everett Okemos 47 45:18 1:34:39 9:28
393 3751 Gardell Haralson Flint 48 45:26 1:34:40 9:28
394 3760 Timothy K Gilbert Burton 45 44:51 1:34:46 9:29
395 3762 Gary W Weatherbee Clarkston 47 46:56 1:34:46 9:29
396 3773 Gary Stuber Fenton 46 49:03 1:34:50 9:29
397 3790 Jim Bonnell Saginaw 45 48:23 1:34:58 9:30
398 3799 Steve Ortiz Greensburg 47 48:51 1:35:02 9:31
399 3801 Douglas Adams Flushing 49 46:01 1:35:04 9:31
400 3814 Ray Cooper Brighton 47 47:03 1:35:10 9:31
401 3815 Larry Duffield Birmingham 46 44:57 1:35:10 9:31
402 3843 Bruce Ericson Franklin 45 46:21 1:35:23 9:33
403 3845 Jeff H Katz Flint 46 49:21 1:35:24 9:33
404 3863 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 45 50:27 1:35:32 9:34
405 3867 Darold G Dexter Fenton 46 1:35:32 9:34
406 3874 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 47 46:56 1:35:37 9:34
407 3877 John Greener Flint 48 49:23 1:35:38 9:34
408 3892 Robert L Rudnick Farmington Hills 49 46:19 1:35:45 9:35
409 3896 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 48 48:23 1:35:45 9:35
410 3914 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 45 46:29 1:35:51 9:36
411 3931 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 48 49:20 1:36:01 9:37
412 3933 Joe Taubitz Northville 45 50:09 1:36:02 9:37
413 3947 Arthur Allan Fenton 47 48:12 1:36:10 9:37
414 3958 John Backus Holly 47 45:55 1:36:13 9:38
415 4035 Richard Dulaney Flushing 48 46:43 1:36:48 9:41
416 4042 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 49 48:50 1:36:51 9:42
417 4056 Thomas Rowley Grand Rapids 45 47:56 1:36:58 9:42
418 4076 Mark Pratt Davison 45 48:10 1:37:04 9:43
419 4077 Michael Kutzy Fenton 49 47:36 1:37:04 9:43
420 4079 Paul Hoskey Davison 47 46:40 1:37:06 9:43
421 4082 Danny Hernandez Rochester 48 48:33 1:37:07 9:43
422 4083 Bill Reed Scotts 48 49:00 1:37:07 9:43
423 4090 Timothy P O'neill Clarkston 46 47:20 1:37:11 9:44
424 4113 Randy Gratz Saline 45 46:33 1:37:18 9:44
425 4124 Thomas P Korabik Flint 46 49:25 1:37:23 9:45
426 4125 Edward Cichy Hanscom A F B 47 47:48 1:37:23 9:45
427 4134 Vaughn R Smith Burton 47 49:44 1:37:26 9:45
428 4180 John Gensel Fenton 46 48:12 1:37:47 9:47
429 4188 Gerald Murphy Brighton 47 47:23 1:37:51 9:48
430 4192 Chris O'connell Fenton 45 47:20 1:37:54 9:48
431 4200 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 47 49:03 1:37:56 9:48
432 4206 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 49 48:53 1:37:58 9:48
433 4214 John Hartranft Flint 48 47:54 1:38:01 9:49
434 4219 Jim Spiekerman Reese 45 47:00 1:38:04 9:49
435 4226 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 47 50:45 1:38:07 9:49
436 4229 Paul Janisse Wixom 48 46:15 1:38:07 9:49
437 4241 Thomas Townsend Flushing 45 49:51 1:38:13 9:50
438 4242 Rick Johnson Lansing 48 50:21 1:38:14 9:50
439 4245 Augusto Davis Detroit 48 49:37 1:38:16 9:50
440 4262 Mel Hubbard Detroit 49 50:16 1:38:28 9:51
441 4316 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc 47 49:20 1:38:49 9:53
442 4317 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 46 48:47 1:38:49 9:53
443 4322 Paul F Champion Detroit 45 45:19 1:38:51 9:54
444 4336 Michael Palma Davison 46 47:44 1:38:59 9:54
445 4339 Michael B Elliott Waterford 49 49:46 1:39:01 9:55
446 4344 George Ochoa Flint 45 49:31 1:39:03 9:55
447 4366 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 45 48:11 1:39:16 9:56
448 4367 Terry Moline Alma 48 49:36 1:39:17 9:56
449 4372 Steven Davis Durand 45 48:09 1:39:21 9:57
450 4380 Gary Aupperle Port Huron 47 48:21 1:39:23 9:57
451 4396 Michael T Pardington Lapeer 46 48:03 1:39:29 9:57
452 4416 Bud Rose Roseville 47 51:21 1:39:36 9:58
453 4421 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake 48 49:59 1:39:39 9:58
454 4427 Michael Cameron MacOmb 48 50:00 1:39:43 9:59
455 4450 Robert J Hill Clio 49 46:36 1:39:59 10:00
456 4461 Peter Kaake Flint 49 46:22 1:40:06 10:01
457 4498 Terry Showers Waterford 47 47:45 1:40:26 10:03
458 4503 Gerald Hutto Flushing 48 48:56 1:40:27 10:03
459 4507 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 47 51:10 1:40:29 10:03
460 4523 Carl G Gutekunst Flint 49 49:00 1:40:40 10:04
461 4527 George Troia Romulus 49 49:45 1:40:42 10:05
462 4538 Mike Grasso North Branch 49 51:53 1:40:48 10:05
463 4540 Billy W Shelton Inkster 45 47:06 1:40:50 10:05
464 4544 Paul W Wright Burton 45 53:00 1:40:52 10:06
465 4549 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance 47 47:34 1:40:55 10:06
466 4550 Washington Jackson Flint 45 46:16 1:40:55 10:06
467 4563 Arthur Rice Clio 48 46:41 1:41:02 10:07
468 4570 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 47 48:36 1:41:04 10:07
469 4571 Thomas Williams Flushing 49 49:22 1:41:04 10:07
470 4583 Raymond Nester Howell 49 48:11 1:41:11 10:08
471 4584 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton 49 49:41 1:41:11 10:08
472 4585 James Laurain Sterling Hts 46 51:59 1:41:12 10:08
473 4586 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 49 50:12 1:41:13 10:08
474 4592 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc 49 49:02 1:41:18 10:08
475 4617 Terry Fall Chesaning 46 46:55 1:41:34 10:10
476 4628 Harland Congdon Linden 45 51:25 1:41:38 10:10
477 4636 Richard J Ruddy Fenton 49 49:18 1:41:44 10:11
478 4644 Stuart Greene Granger 48 50:13 1:41:50 10:11
479 4675 Ronald Allard Los Gatos 45 49:32 1:42:07 10:13
480 4687 Jeffrey Nyquist Okemos 46 49:49 1:42:18 10:14
481 4691 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 45 51:40 1:42:20 10:14
482 4695 Richard Chutorash Rochester Hills 48 50:35 1:42:22 10:15
483 4703 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 48 51:13 1:42:24 10:15
484 4709 Roger Delong Lake Orion 49 55:06 1:42:31 10:16
485 4714 Kenneth P Wendel Lapeer 47 50:10 1:42:37 10:16
486 4718 Leo Foley Sr Howell 47 50:49 1:42:39 10:16
487 4751 Bradley Holloway Flint 48 49:31 1:43:06 10:19
488 4785 Michael P Bastien Waterford 46 49:02 1:43:29 10:21
489 4789 James Mc Keon Franklin 47 48:48 1:43:31 10:22
490 4813 Terry Wright Linden 49 49:40 1:43:48 10:23
491 4822 Samuel E Spruill Troy 45 50:45 1:43:54 10:24
492 4835 Gary Bruland Howell 46 51:15 1:44:01 10:25
493 4837 Richard Wood S.S. Marie 47 51:58 1:44:02 10:25
494 4850 John Blacha Waterford 47 50:52 1:44:16 10:26
495 4858 Robert Westola Calumet 49 50:28 1:44:22 10:27
496 4862 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 47 51:10 1:44:24 10:27
497 4879 Dale Malewska Ovid 49 53:24 1:44:36 10:28
498 4899 Michael Murphy Holly 47 50:41 1:44:49 10:29
499 4919 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 49 51:45 1:45:00 10:30
500 4924 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 49 52:30 1:45:02 10:31
501 4950 Bill Jensen Flushing 49 53:26 1:45:19 10:32
502 4985 Thomas Hart Brighton 47 51:49 1:45:45 10:35
503 4996 William P Eickhoff Frankenmuth 47 51:37 1:45:54 10:36
504 5014 Lance Davis Pontiac 49 48:10 1:46:04 10:37
505 5020 Steve Williams Goodrich 47 52:51 1:46:09 10:37
506 5033 Kevin S Light Bay City 45 54:26 1:46:18 10:38
507 5061 Steven Davis Grand Blanc 46 52:13 1:46:46 10:41
508 5075 Rickie Wilson Flint 46 50:19 1:46:50 10:41
509 5094 John Myers Farmington Hills 48 52:34 1:47:06 10:43
510 5116 Bob Oren Selfridge 48 53:48 1:47:20 10:44
511 5123 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 48 52:58 1:47:27 10:45
512 5138 Lloyd H Cottel Chatham 47 50:03 1:47:44 10:47
513 5155 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 47 52:54 1:48:00 10:48
514 5158 Kasey Kasemodel Ann Arbor 45 53:00 1:48:02 10:49
515 5162 Warren E Vyvyan Flint 49 49:54 1:48:04 10:49
516 5165 Peter J Olszewski Fenton 46 46:10 1:48:07 10:49
517 5199 Paul Rich Bloomfield Hills 45 58:20 1:48:40 10:52
518 5218 Rickie R Sanders Farmington Hills 49 51:31 1:48:53 10:54
519 5223 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 47 50:32 1:48:58 10:54
520 5230 Thomas Elliott Davison 47 51:40 1:49:04 10:55
521 5248 Jim Rigoulot Owosso 49 55:49 1:49:15 10:56
522 5253 Guy R Smith Burton 49 50:52 1:49:19 10:56
523 5256 Michael D Czarnik Lapeer 48 55:57 1:49:22 10:57
524 5258 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 46 51:57 1:49:23 10:57
525 5259 Edwin Mandel Grand Blanc 46 54:40 1:49:24 10:57
526 5269 Joseph Griffin Chesaning 48 54:41 1:49:34 10:58
527 5290 Lawrence R Flinn Flint 49 54:51 1:49:54 11:00
528 5306 Randy Thronson Burton 46 52:25 1:50:09 11:01
529 5330 David E Baxter Flint 48 52:27 1:50:38 11:04
530 5353 Michael A Ogboh Brown City 46 53:12 1:51:08 11:07
531 5354 Mark O'donnell Grand Blanc 49 52:36 1:51:09 11:07
532 5357 David Karns Grand Blanc 45 50:00 1:51:16 11:08
533 5363 Melvin Thompson Detroit 45 51:29 1:51:22 11:09
534 5364 Michael Fedewa Grand Rapids 46 54:38 1:51:24 11:09
535 5388 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 45 52:34 1:51:47 11:11
536 5394 Daniel J Saad Royal Oak 47 53:46 1:51:58 11:12
537 5410 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 45 55:45 1:52:20 11:14
538 5414 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 46 56:56 1:52:25 11:15
539 5424 W Reed Sterling Hts 45 57:47 1:52:36 11:16
540 5428 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint 49 55:38 1:52:42 11:17
541 5433 George L Koyl Columbiaville 48 53:12 1:52:49 11:17
542 5435 Ed Chandler Lapeer 48 52:15 1:52:50 11:17
543 5454 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 47 51:10 1:53:15 11:20
544 5509 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 47 48:49 1:54:28 11:27
545 5515 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 46 55:30 1:54:35 11:28
546 5532 Gary Paavola Flint 47 55:42 1:54:54 11:30
547 5562 Joe Wright Flushing 46 53:53 1:55:53 11:36
548 5568 Mike Beardslee Howell 48 55:53 1:56:04 11:37
549 5573 John C Thomas Linden 45 59:06 1:56:07 11:37
550 5589 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 45 56:25 1:56:34 11:40
551 5598 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc 46 56:20 1:56:45 11:41
552 5624 Terrance Major Clio 49 56:46 1:57:24 11:45
553 5632 Parviz Daneshgari Clarkston 45 56:43 1:57:39 11:46
554 5663 Keith Lawrence Midland 49 57:21 1:58:25 11:51
555 5678 John A Herzog Flint 47 52:00 1:58:37 11:52
556 5680 Gus Sutton Owosso 49 56:42 1:58:38 11:52
557 5689 Chuck Perlow Pittsburgh 47 59:32 1:58:50 11:53
558 5700 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 47 1:00:34 1:59:12 11:56
559 5703 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 48 1:00:01 1:59:16 11:56
560 5726 Tim Turner Grand Blanc 47 54:28 1:59:56 12:00
561 5730 Robert Clark Burton 48 1:02:50 2:00:00 12:00
562 5743 Craig Moreland Okemos 47 48:57 2:00:22 12:03
563 5768 Steven Stone Capac 47 59:13 2:01:29 12:09
564 5831 Rickey Eakin Orwell 47 1:00:33 2:03:52 12:24
565 5853 David Panzlau Fenton 47 1:01:44 2:04:37 12:28
566 5854 James Pike Waterford 49 1:03:50 2:04:39 12:28
567 5900 Patrick Dermody Pittsburgh 45 1:02:13 2:07:26 12:45
568 5920 Bob Santino Rogers City 49 1:06:49 2:08:37 12:52
569 5939 Frank L Bell Flushing 45 1:02:38 2:09:14 12:56
570 5955 Dennis Dalton Montrose 48 1:00:56 2:10:18 13:02
571 5976 Jack F Simms Saline 48 1:04:48 2:11:58 13:12
572 6086 Mark Price Highland Park 45 1:02:24 2:22:56 14:18
573 6090 David Hertz Flint 46 1:04:16 2:23:51 14:24
574 6091 John Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 1:11:08 2:24:01 14:25
575 6130 John Perrine Flint 49 1:13:33 2:26:50 14:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 746 Jackie Blair Detroit 46 35:39 1:12:04 7:13
2 767 Laurel Cihak Muskegon 45 36:13 1:12:18 7:14
3 783 Nancy Patton La Plante Ann Arbor 46 35:46 1:12:27 7:15
4 794 Jackie Norton Elk Rapids 47 35:25 1:12:36 7:16
5 818 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids 48 37:01 1:12:56 7:18
6 875 Nancy Smith Ray 45 37:01 1:13:37 7:22
7 904 Lori Safford Rochester Hills 46 36:50 1:13:58 7:24
8 1082 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 47 37:11 1:15:39 7:34
9 1089 Diane Mcguire Buffalo 46 37:27 1:15:42 7:35
10 1100 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 47 38:06 1:15:47 7:35
11 1140 Celene D Peters Dunedin 45 37:49 1:16:12 7:38
12 1404 Susi Rook Holt 49 38:52 1:18:15 7:50
13 1477 Diane M Rizik Grand Rapids 45 38:16 1:18:40 7:52
14 1548 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing 46 37:00 1:19:21 7:57
15 1570 Susan Barber Alpena 45 39:46 1:19:32 7:58
16 1580 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor 47 39:30 1:19:36 7:58
17 1633 Charlene Reinsch Lawton 47 39:40 1:20:02 8:01
18 1637 Robyn Boyd Northville 48 41:05 1:20:03 8:01
19 1639 Jane Sanders White Lake 45 39:37 1:20:04 8:01
20 1692 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 45 40:55 1:20:25 8:03
21 1707 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 46 39:43 1:20:29 8:03
22 1709 Terese Grondin Milford 48 40:23 1:20:30 8:03
23 1721 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 48 39:56 1:20:34 8:04
24 1733 Mel H Trowbridge Goodrich 45 40:42 1:20:39 8:04
25 1900 Joan Mcdonald New Baltimore 48 41:08 1:21:49 8:11
26 1903 Kris Cadwell Lansing 49 40:31 1:21:52 8:12
27 1914 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 47 39:45 1:21:56 8:12
28 1939 Patricia P Cummings Canton 47 41:17 1:22:03 8:13
29 2021 Terri Collins Midland 48 42:11 1:22:37 8:16
30 2055 Joan M Bauman Flushing 45 40:44 1:22:51 8:18
31 2113 Melinda Chee Dexter 48 40:51 1:23:18 8:20
32 2120 Cindy Wigman Lansing 45 41:37 1:23:20 8:20
33 2154 Lynn Carrithers Metamora 45 41:16 1:23:34 8:22
34 2165 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids 47 41:19 1:23:40 8:22
35 2228 Sharleen Sakai Okemos 49 42:04 1:24:09 8:25
36 2235 Barbara Sherman Rochester 46 41:31 1:24:13 8:26
37 2245 Pat A Kargol Oakland Township 49 41:41 1:24:17 8:26
38 2289 Glenda Sly Fenton 46 43:12 1:24:30 8:27
39 2301 Elaine L Delke Clarkston 45 41:50 1:24:38 8:28
40 2334 Beth Harvey Flushing 47 43:42 1:24:51 8:30
41 2359 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 45 42:17 1:25:01 8:31
42 2371 Darcy A Noss Brighton 47 42:07 1:25:08 8:31
43 2380 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc 46 42:39 1:25:12 8:32
44 2411 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 48 42:49 1:25:24 8:33
45 2501 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak 45 42:04 1:25:59 8:36
46 2529 Jacquelynn Bourdeau Burton 48 41:57 1:26:10 8:37
47 2573 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 48 43:58 1:26:23 8:39
48 2575 Mary Reynolds Lennon 46 41:58 1:26:24 8:39
49 2597 Cheryl Schaefer Watervliet 45 41:57 1:26:34 8:40
50 2638 Jude A Dokianos Shelby Twp 48 42:36 1:26:53 8:42
51 2665 Patricia J Mankin Howell 47 45:14 1:27:06 8:43
52 2750 Katy Baetz-Matthews Novi 46 43:27 1:27:47 8:47
53 2759 Debbie Beason Flushing 46 42:29 1:27:52 8:48
54 2794 Rebecca Levine West Bloomfield 45 42:44 1:28:09 8:49
55 2872 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 46 42:50 1:28:36 8:52
56 2884 Carol Poenisch Northville 47 47:21 1:28:40 8:52
57 2906 Christine Burger Highland 46 44:20 1:28:49 8:53
58 2923 Deborah J Lewandowski Royal Oak 46 44:52 1:28:55 8:54
59 2930 Lorna Westerveld Waterloo 49 43:34 1:28:58 8:54
60 2935 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 46 42:28 1:29:00 8:54
61 2965 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 48 44:13 1:29:11 8:56
62 2984 Debra Smith Lansing 46 43:53 1:29:15 8:56
63 2999 Debbie Silverman Farmington Hills 49 45:17 1:29:21 8:57
64 3004 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing 48 45:45 1:29:23 8:57
65 3077 Jeanette Lawrence Troy 45 44:29 1:29:57 9:00
66 3091 Lori Cramer Frankenmuth 45 44:25 1:30:03 9:01
67 3098 Ellen C. Muzzin Washington 48 44:34 1:30:06 9:01
68 3115 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg 46 44:40 1:30:13 9:02
69 3134 Dona De Rossett Otisville 49 43:06 1:30:21 9:03
70 3147 Barbara Basinski Canton 45 44:16 1:30:27 9:03
71 3195 Merrie Ruegsegger Swartz Creek 45 45:20 1:30:48 9:05
72 3234 Kimberly Hall Flushing 45 44:29 1:31:08 9:07
73 3247 Jeanne Loehrke Perrysburg 47 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
74 3253 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor 48 45:43 1:31:14 9:08
75 3280 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 46 44:44 1:31:25 9:09
76 3353 Nabelah Ghareeb Brighton 46 44:50 1:31:57 9:12
77 3366 Mona Kennedy Lansing 45 45:47 1:32:01 9:13
78 3367 Anita Riegsecker Rochester 45 46:44 1:32:02 9:13
79 3399 Chantal Germa Ann Arbor 47 44:53 1:32:14 9:14
80 3404 Ruth Bareman Holland 48 45:11 1:32:16 9:14
81 3433 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 47 45:24 1:32:25 9:15
82 3447 Diane Ruddy Clio 46 45:06 1:32:31 9:16
83 3465 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 45 46:44 1:32:36 9:16
84 3497 Eve Howell Riverview 46 47:19 1:32:48 9:17
85 3546 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw 48 44:47 1:33:09 9:19
86 3564 Gail E Bazzy Northville 45 46:41 1:33:17 9:20
87 3585 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 45 46:25 1:33:24 9:21
88 3593 Teri Prince West Bloomfield 45 46:52 1:33:25 9:21
89 3597 Carla A Johnson Flint 45 45:59 1:33:27 9:21
90 3603 Nola Powell Waterford 46 45:58 1:33:29 9:21
91 3613 Diane Zaffina Holly 45 45:32 1:33:35 9:22
92 3620 Rosa Campbell Midland 49 45:33 1:33:42 9:23
93 3623 Julie Stenholm Muskegon 45 47:30 1:33:42 9:23
94 3678 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 49 46:01 1:34:06 9:25
95 3713 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 46 47:27 1:34:25 9:27
96 3755 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc 49 46:17 1:34:42 9:29
97 3776 Jody Lindell Corunna 47 46:52 1:34:51 9:30
98 3787 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 48 45:44 1:34:56 9:30
99 3793 Cheryl Jones Flushing 46 45:14 1:34:59 9:30
100 3880 Vicki Siegrist Grand Ledge 47 46:16 1:35:39 9:34
101 3883 Denise A Malow Shelby Twp 48 48:05 1:35:40 9:34
102 3906 Michele A Tedora Monroe 45 48:24 1:35:50 9:35
103 3935 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 45 47:03 1:36:02 9:37
104 3944 Cyndi Coates Freeland 49 47:38 1:36:09 9:37
105 3951 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 46 48:40 1:36:11 9:38
106 3964 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 49 47:40 1:36:16 9:38
107 3987 Susan Glait London, Ont 48 47:32 1:36:26 9:39
108 3988 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 45 47:21 1:36:26 9:39
109 4007 Shary Last Cottam 45 48:01 1:36:35 9:40
110 4037 Debra Kay Dulaney Flushing 47 46:44 1:36:48 9:41
111 4084 Gale Fanelli Windsor 48 47:14 1:37:08 9:43
112 4109 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn 46 48:24 1:37:16 9:44
113 4169 Marie Heath Clio 45 47:35 1:37:42 9:47
114 4170 Marjorie Donovan Livonia 45 47:11 1:37:42 9:47
115 4178 Barb Zintsmaster Flushing 46 47:28 1:37:46 9:47
116 4179 Susan M Wade Belleville 47 48:25 1:37:46 9:47
117 4222 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 47 46:41 1:38:05 9:49
118 4227 Pamela Schwarzmann Ann Arbor 47 49:49 1:38:07 9:49
119 4249 Noreen Kucharski Royal Oak 45 49:05 1:38:18 9:50
120 4267 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford 46 48:42 1:38:29 9:51
121 4289 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester 49 48:42 1:38:35 9:52
122 4300 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant 45 51:39 1:38:41 9:53
123 4358 Janet Van De Kerkhove Pinckney 45 50:29 1:39:11 9:56
124 4363 Dora Weston Flint 46 49:24 1:39:13 9:56
125 4395 Lynnette Albosta Saginaw 49 49:27 1:39:28 9:57
126 4403 S L Davidson Harrisville 48 48:18 1:39:31 9:58
127 4426 Janice Ford Belleville 49 49:09 1:39:42 9:59
128 4464 Sue Scharrer Clio 46 49:14 1:40:07 10:01
129 4466 Victoria Church Otter Lake 48 48:34 1:40:08 10:01
130 4482 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 47 48:27 1:40:16 10:02
131 4491 Jeanne L Gifford Davison 47 50:01 1:40:22 10:03
132 4510 Barb Malloure Brighton 45 51:19 1:40:32 10:04
133 4531 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores 49 49:46 1:40:44 10:05
134 4539 Marcia D Major Clio 46 48:44 1:40:49 10:05
135 4545 Penny Tomkinson Sault Ste Marie 45 48:59 1:40:54 10:06
136 4546 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 45 51:51 1:40:54 10:06
137 4589 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 46 50:21 1:41:15 10:08
138 4594 Dawn L King Davisburg 45 48:42 1:41:18 10:08
139 4600 Anne Bernardon Windsor 47 48:32 1:41:21 10:09
140 4613 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 46 49:29 1:41:29 10:09
141 4637 Pamela Berry Swrtz Creek 45 50:57 1:41:44 10:11
142 4649 Deb Baughman Okemos 45 50:22 1:41:52 10:12
143 4650 Pamela Chmielewski Traverse City 45 49:55 1:41:52 10:12
144 4671 Therese Campbell Romeo 45 49:53 1:42:05 10:13
145 4682 Rhonda M Ureche Swartz Creek 46 49:45 1:42:14 10:14
146 4693 Shelley R Shannon Davison 46 50:07 1:42:21 10:15
147 4727 Joan Couretas Oxford 46 50:00 1:42:43 10:17
148 4764 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 48 1:43:12 10:20
149 4769 Charla Lau Troy 46 50:37 1:43:14 10:20
150 4776 Mary E Whaley Clio 46 51:14 1:43:17 10:20
151 4792 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 48 49:02 1:43:34 10:22
152 4805 Peggy J Roth Clarkston 46 49:05 1:43:43 10:23
153 4818 Kathy Kuehn Troy 45 50:40 1:43:52 10:24
154 4833 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 45 49:57 1:44:00 10:24
155 4877 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 45 51:43 1:44:35 10:28
156 4878 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 47 51:37 1:44:35 10:28
157 4903 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 48 52:01 1:44:50 10:29
158 4907 Nancy Flynn Clarkston 46 50:42 1:44:53 10:30
159 4918 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 45 50:00 1:45:00 10:30
160 4942 Diana L Robbins Davison 48 51:10 1:45:16 10:32
161 4943 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 49 51:43 1:45:16 10:32
162 4944 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 49 51:43 1:45:16 10:32
163 4955 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 47 50:58 1:45:21 10:33
164 4974 Carol Czajka Farmington Hills 46 50:38 1:45:35 10:34
165 5019 Mary G Williams Clarkston 46 52:23 1:46:09 10:37
166 5056 Lynda Berkholz Troy 48 51:16 1:46:43 10:41
167 5071 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids 47 52:01 1:46:49 10:41
168 5076 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms 49 51:53 1:46:52 10:42
169 5081 Hathaway Annie Utica 47 51:57 1:46:55 10:42
170 5090 Carol Crouse Comstock Park 48 51:19 1:47:04 10:43
171 5091 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 46 51:13 1:47:05 10:43
172 5103 Brenda Jones Detroit 49 53:04 1:47:15 10:44
173 5117 Lynn Sarosik Selfridge 47 53:49 1:47:21 10:45
174 5120 Beverly J Eickhoff Grand Blanc 46 51:40 1:47:24 10:45
175 5133 Maryann Chupa Wixom 46 51:22 1:47:40 10:46
176 5149 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 48 52:14 1:47:52 10:48
177 5157 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 48 54:17 1:48:02 10:49
178 5159 Maureen Halligan Grand Blanc 45 53:41 1:48:03 10:49
179 5161 Patricia Miller Hamtramck 48 53:04 1:48:04 10:49
180 5187 Susan Pinsoneault Roscommon 47 54:05 1:48:29 10:51
181 5191 Christine Badgerow Standish 45 53:30 1:48:32 10:52
182 5195 Catherine Riggs Trenton 46 53:01 1:48:33 10:52
183 5204 Dale Decker Clarkston 46 54:02 1:48:44 10:53
184 5235 Michelle Crandell Flint 47 55:03 1:49:09 10:55
185 5245 Deborah A Holloway Flint 46 52:25 1:49:14 10:56
186 5250 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 45 53:18 1:49:16 10:56
187 5266 Debbie Topham Mayville 48 54:46 1:49:33 10:58
188 5271 Kathy A Root Durand 45 53:38 1:49:38 10:58
189 5304 Marleen Glasser Saline 47 53:23 1:50:06 11:01
190 5314 Mary Wildner Unionville 49 54:35 1:50:17 11:02
191 5316 Susan Edwards Bloomfield Hills 45 54:14 1:50:18 11:02
192 5321 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 46 52:53 1:50:26 11:03
193 5323 Judy Schroeder Clio 47 54:50 1:50:30 11:03
194 5340 Cheryl Solomon Detroit 46 55:06 1:50:55 11:06
195 5375 Maureen Fisk White Lake 49 54:48 1:51:35 11:10
196 5376 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter 49 56:12 1:51:37 11:10
197 5399 Ann Herm Bay City 49 52:38 1:52:04 11:13
198 5402 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 48 55:40 1:52:07 11:13
199 5405 Janet Baginski Lake Orion 45 53:47 1:52:11 11:14
200 5411 Sandra Haldy Fenton 46 55:10 1:52:23 11:15
201 5430 Marcia Warner Saginaw 46 54:01 1:52:43 11:17
202 5440 Sandra Crawford Flint 46 53:54 1:52:57 11:18
203 5442 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 48 56:13 1:53:00 11:18
204 5447 Gail C Larke Davison 46 54:48 1:53:07 11:19
205 5448 Kristen Le Palm Davison 49 55:32 1:53:09 11:19
206 5464 Melissa Seitz Midland 46 53:54 1:53:44 11:23
207 5466 Shelley K Gilbert Swartz Creek 47 55:51 1:53:45 11:23
208 5494 Cheryl Price Mt Prospect 46 56:16 1:54:15 11:26
209 5507 Joy Mcclain Davison 46 55:09 1:54:25 11:27
210 5508 Marcia E Smith Howell 45 55:22 1:54:26 11:27
211 5511 Kathy Farber Flint 47 55:31 1:54:31 11:28
212 5531 Candice Lawrence London 45 1:01:29 1:54:51 11:30
213 5541 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 45 55:07 1:55:21 11:33
214 5564 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 49 53:55 1:55:54 11:36
215 5565 Roberta Ballard Flushing 46 56:08 1:55:55 11:36
216 5586 Barbara Moore Rochester 47 56:41 1:56:32 11:40
217 5591 Marie Strom Davison 48 54:27 1:56:36 11:40
218 5605 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 46 57:43 1:56:50 11:41
219 5618 Deborah Gustafson Davison 47 59:46 1:57:10 11:43
220 5668 Donna Warren Fenton 46 58:10 1:58:28 11:51
221 5675 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 48 56:24 1:58:34 11:52
222 5688 Judy Perlow Pittsburgh 45 59:33 1:58:50 11:53
223 5690 Sharon Cox Flint 49 58:12 1:58:52 11:54
224 5699 Sherrie Wright Flushing 46 57:07 1:59:11 11:56
225 5702 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 49 1:00:01 1:59:15 11:56
226 5707 Ann Lerche Holly 45 58:25 1:59:32 11:58
227 5727 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 45 56:27 1:59:57 12:00
228 5731 Valerie Hollenbeck Lansing 46 1:00:51 2:00:01 12:01
229 5732 Anne Bartrem Williamston 46 1:00:51 2:00:02 12:01
230 5737 Gilda Greenwood Flint 46 56:29 2:00:10 12:01
231 5742 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 45 58:55 2:00:21 12:03
232 5751 Violet Elder Ann Arbor 48 1:01:54 2:00:31 12:04
233 5758 Gail Kackley Clio 45 59:08 2:01:11 12:08
234 5769 Ruth Cantor Flint 46 1:00:00 2:01:31 12:10
235 5770 Kathleen R Taylor Clio 48 56:57 2:01:35 12:10
236 5774 Ramona Donan Davison 47 59:31 2:01:37 12:10
237 5776 Mary Halboth Flint 47 57:44 2:01:46 12:11
238 5785 Pamela Heany Flint 47 1:00:40 2:02:01 12:13
239 5788 Kathy Gurin Lapeer 47 1:01:43 2:02:06 12:13
240 5802 Laura Huttenlocker Jackson 48 59:38 2:02:37 12:16
241 5811 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 46 58:46 2:02:58 12:18
242 5818 Patrice Steihl Flint 48 1:01:09 2:03:19 12:20
243 5821 Carol A Middaugh Davison 46 1:00:08 2:03:27 12:21
244 5832 Phoebe Jonas Grand Blanc 48 1:01:09 2:03:56 12:24
245 5845 Lorna Cryderman Swartz Creek 46 59:15 2:04:24 12:27
246 5865 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville 47 59:28 2:05:07 12:31
247 5893 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 49 1:01:18 2:06:55 12:42
248 5910 Clara Naylor Flint 48 1:02:34 2:07:54 12:48
249 5923 Kathy A Birdsley Davison 47 1:03:28 2:08:41 12:53
250 5935 Lynn J Larson Flint 45 1:01:37 2:09:04 12:55
251 5950 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 46 1:02:08 2:10:09 13:01
252 5956 Rebecca David West Bloomfield 47 1:03:49 2:10:23 13:03
253 5960 Charlotte W Forr Davison 48 1:04:29 2:10:39 13:04
254 5987 Kathleen Dion Northville 48 1:07:05 2:12:53 13:18
255 5988 Michele Mora Swartz Creek 47 1:07:43 2:12:59 13:18
256 5994 Velma Williams Flint 48 1:04:37 2:13:11 13:20
257 6017 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 45 1:04:42 2:14:41 13:29
258 6020 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 49 1:07:05 2:14:54 13:30
259 6036 Kathy Kirila Farmington Hills 46 1:04:28 2:16:31 13:40
260 6039 Michele Wheaton Burton 45 1:05:24 2:16:39 13:40
261 6042 Ann Ventura Grand Blanc 48 1:06:39 2:17:09 13:43
262 6073 Kristine Church Grand Blanc 48 1:07:54 2:21:07 14:07
263 6078 Susan Bailey Flint 45 1:11:38 2:21:25 14:09
264 6080 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 45 1:11:37 2:21:27 14:09
265 6082 Kathleen M Thomas Linden 45 1:10:53 2:21:37 14:10
266 6089 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc 46 1:11:17 2:23:48 14:23
267 6092 Cindy Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 1:11:10 2:24:03 14:25
268 6099 Sherry Mckean Owosso 48 1:10:05 2:25:09 14:31
269 6102 Joyce Mccain Flint 47 1:09:05 2:25:35 14:34
270 6107 Sandy Lawrence Swartz Creek 47 1:08:56 2:25:41 14:35
271 6112 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 47 1:08:47 2:25:44 14:35
272 6115 Gayann Roos Flint 46 2:25:45 14:35
273 6122 Debbie Erwin Clio 49 1:09:06 2:25:55 14:36
274 6132 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 46 1:09:25 2:27:17 14:44
275 6136 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 46 1:13:14 2:27:37 14:46
276 6143 Monica J Kubik Flint 48 1:12:13 2:28:32 14:52
277 6162 Jan Scholl Flushing 47 1:13:00 2:34:34 15:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 69 Aaron Ramlal London 50 28:17 57:30 5:45
2 128 John Newton Oregon 52 29:34 1:00:25 6:03
3 143 Randy Bulla Birmingham 54 29:48 1:00:47 6:05
4 146 Michael Barr Bexley 50 29:25 1:00:51 6:06
5 188 Tom Hagadone Kalamazoo 51 30:27 1:02:06 6:13
6 221 Mike Stone Southfield 50 30:48 1:03:08 6:19
7 253 Tim Flues Munger 52 31:04 1:04:13 6:26
8 265 Michael Mcglynn Jackson 51 31:38 1:04:28 6:27
9 278 Larry Parker Eastpointe 52 30:51 1:04:54 6:30
10 294 David J Vanker Birmingham 51 32:25 1:05:17 6:32
11 301 Hayden Smith Tucson 53 32:54 1:05:24 6:33
12 304 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 52 32:48 1:05:27 6:33
13 322 Ed Dean Saginaw 50 32:24 1:05:52 6:36
14 342 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak 51 32:35 1:06:12 6:38
15 347 Tim V. La Porte Riverview 54 33:41 1:06:17 6:38
16 351 Bruce Watson Saint Joseph 53 31:56 1:06:25 6:39
17 372 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 52 33:01 1:06:41 6:41
18 376 Victor Barkoski Northville 52 32:35 1:06:41 6:41
19 377 Bernie Collins Kingsville 51 32:30 1:06:43 6:41
20 386 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 52 33:03 1:06:52 6:42
21 398 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 50 32:57 1:07:01 6:43
22 409 Jim Carter Okemos 53 32:33 1:07:11 6:44
23 444 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 50 33:47 1:07:44 6:47
24 451 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 51 32:51 1:07:55 6:48
25 482 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 50 34:22 1:08:27 6:51
26 483 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 52 33:47 1:08:28 6:51
27 484 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 52 33:58 1:08:28 6:51
28 485 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 50 33:54 1:08:29 6:51
29 495 Bill Donnelly University Hts 53 33:59 1:08:36 6:52
30 498 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 50 32:54 1:08:38 6:52
31 501 John Titus Dexter 52 34:14 1:08:40 6:52
32 508 Michael L Manor Clio 51 33:09 1:08:42 6:53
33 515 Greg Stueland Troy 50 34:25 1:08:47 6:53
34 551 John Maceachin Ubly 52 33:45 1:09:12 6:56
35 552 Philip G Ouillette Auburn 54 34:16 1:09:12 6:56
36 562 Bill Freeman Rochester Hills 51 33:55 1:09:14 6:56
37 566 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 52 34:30 1:09:16 6:56
38 578 Marty Povirk Franklin 53 34:24 1:09:24 6:57
39 587 Curtis Thompson Flint 52 34:04 1:09:30 6:57
40 589 Terry E Heany Syracuse 52 35:02 1:09:33 6:58
41 594 Donald Baldwell Davisburg 54 33:57 1:09:36 6:58
42 607 Butch Short Tawas City 50 34:31 1:09:46 6:59
43 648 Mark Bauman Flushing 51 35:02 1:10:27 7:03
44 659 Bill Hart Frankenmuth 52 34:13 1:10:39 7:04
45 660 Sam Underwood East Lansing 53 35:26 1:10:39 7:04
46 661 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 51 35:11 1:10:39 7:04
47 673 Phillip West Trenton 51 35:24 1:10:51 7:06
48 682 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 50 35:13 1:11:00 7:06
49 689 Gene Stephens Wyandotte 51 35:49 1:11:08 7:07
50 691 Don Yeager Grand Rapids 52 35:09 1:11:09 7:07
51 695 Daniel J Staub Clarkston 50 36:00 1:11:12 7:08
52 737 Edward J Coates Freeland 50 34:57 1:11:55 7:12
53 750 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 52 35:42 1:12:08 7:13
54 751 Lauri Mendenhall Ann Arbor 53 35:04 1:12:08 7:13
55 758 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 50 34:18 1:12:13 7:14
56 759 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 52 34:45 1:12:14 7:14
57 769 John Knuth Marysville 50 35:06 1:12:20 7:14
58 780 Fred La Plante Ann Arbor 51 35:43 1:12:25 7:15
59 796 John Crawford Flint 50 35:31 1:12:37 7:16
60 800 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 53 35:48 1:12:38 7:16
61 837 James Patton Belleville 54 34:55 1:13:12 7:20
62 845 Al Johnson Warren 51 36:38 1:13:20 7:20
63 850 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 51 36:04 1:13:21 7:21
64 873 Ed Messmer Ann Arbor 52 36:10 1:13:36 7:22
65 881 Harry Rozek Watkinsville 53 36:59 1:13:39 7:22
66 895 David K Swenson Flushing 50 36:33 1:13:52 7:24
67 909 Michael Schmiedeknecht Lapeer 53 36:41 1:14:03 7:25
68 958 Robert Melkvik Redford 50 35:28 1:14:32 7:28
69 964 Carlos Brown Highland 54 37:26 1:14:34 7:28
70 966 Eric Hoover Pontiac 52 34:55 1:14:38 7:28
71 1023 Charles Londo Lapeer 54 36:21 1:15:07 7:31
72 1030 Bill Hunault E Lansing 53 37:12 1:15:11 7:32
73 1032 Doug Cairns Midland 52 35:08 1:15:13 7:32
74 1035 William Guisinger Birmingham 52 37:56 1:15:15 7:32
75 1049 Phil Shaltz Flint 53 37:30 1:15:27 7:33
76 1057 Ron Magierka Caro 52 36:39 1:15:28 7:33
77 1059 Michael Light Auburn Hills 54 35:46 1:15:28 7:33
78 1084 Stuart M Lockman Birmingham 52 38:01 1:15:41 7:35
79 1091 Tom Henson Zeeland 52 37:29 1:15:44 7:35
80 1103 James Sheldon Davison 53 36:30 1:15:50 7:35
81 1109 David Crary Ann Arbor 50 35:26 1:15:53 7:36
82 1120 David Howell Riverview 50 37:15 1:16:02 7:37
83 1134 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 53 37:57 1:16:09 7:37
84 1154 Karl S Tomion Midland 50 37:26 1:16:16 7:38
85 1168 James Russell Clarkston 50 38:53 1:16:21 7:39
86 1169 Dave Brink Grant 51 39:19 1:16:22 7:39
87 1174 Robert Kelly Chesterfield 51 38:32 1:16:25 7:39
88 1201 Ernest Stec Caro 50 38:17 1:16:40 7:40
89 1205 Michael Skidmore Flint 52 37:19 1:16:41 7:41
90 1228 Jerry Gillissen Lansing 52 38:15 1:16:53 7:42
91 1229 Jonathan Eskritt Windsor 52 37:42 1:16:54 7:42
92 1239 Kevin Cussans Flushing 51 37:19 1:16:58 7:42
93 1255 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 52 39:05 1:17:04 7:43
94 1265 Cody Jones W Bloomfield 51 37:41 1:17:07 7:43
95 1293 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 51 37:08 1:17:17 7:44
96 1296 Charles Ross East Lansing 52 38:48 1:17:20 7:44
97 1302 Nelson Williams Saline 52 38:29 1:17:23 7:45
98 1305 Laurence J Buckley Flint 53 37:36 1:17:24 7:45
99 1316 Jim M Hess Lake Orion 53 38:45 1:17:30 7:45
100 1321 George Markon Findlay 50 38:36 1:17:35 7:46
101 1323 Roger Lamont Davisburg 50 38:51 1:17:36 7:46
102 1325 Donald Huizinga Lowell 54 36:21 1:17:38 7:46
103 1337 James C Gilroy Rochester Hills 54 38:10 1:17:43 7:47
104 1339 Paul Reinhart Okemos 51 38:48 1:17:45 7:47
105 1352 Pierce Macsweeney Sarnia 50 37:15 1:17:53 7:48
106 1355 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 51 38:18 1:17:55 7:48
107 1372 Douglas W Kueffner Frankenmuth 50 38:44 1:18:02 7:49
108 1375 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 50 39:13 1:18:03 7:49
109 1391 John C Mullaly Flint 51 38:03 1:18:09 7:49
110 1393 Joe Schramm McKees Rocks 51 39:36 1:18:10 7:49
111 1396 Ronald Butler Flint 53 38:17 1:18:11 7:50
112 1408 Thomas D Meints Davison 50 37:40 1:18:17 7:50
113 1416 Nicholas Hamp Davison 51 39:56 1:18:20 7:50
114 1419 Larry Cushman Flushing 50 38:46 1:18:22 7:51
115 1425 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo 53 1:18:23 7:51
116 1430 Scott J Boult Harrison Twp 50 40:37 1:18:24 7:51
117 1432 Ramesh L Chheda Flint 51 38:52 1:18:24 7:51
118 1462 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 54 38:01 1:18:35 7:52
119 1465 Michael Pelton Bancroft 51 39:05 1:18:36 7:52
120 1478 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 51 39:15 1:18:40 7:52
121 1484 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 51 39:16 1:18:46 7:53
122 1496 Mark J Delbrugge Lincoln Park 50 38:19 1:18:50 7:53
123 1512 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 52 38:44 1:19:00 7:54
124 1524 Toby Pitser Clarkston 54 38:22 1:19:06 7:55
125 1526 William Garrity Ann Arbor 53 39:46 1:19:08 7:55
126 1538 Jeff Morey Mason 54 38:57 1:19:16 7:56
127 1542 Bill Serafin Clymer 52 40:28 1:19:19 7:56
128 1556 Michael K Vizena Flushing 51 39:11 1:19:24 7:57
129 1562 David Eick Birmingham 50 38:42 1:19:26 7:57
130 1566 Richard G Smith Haslett 51 38:50 1:19:29 7:57
131 1569 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor 53 39:18 1:19:31 7:58
132 1573 Dick Kendall Freeland 54 38:42 1:19:33 7:58
133 1600 Paul D Sams Flint 50 41:02 1:19:43 7:59
134 1613 James A Sly Grand Blanc 50 38:03 1:19:49 7:59
135 1616 James Robert Plymouth 53 34:59 1:19:52 8:00
136 1644 Don Gillis Brighton 50 38:49 1:20:06 8:01
137 1647 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 51 39:41 1:20:08 8:01
138 1649 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc 50 38:01 1:20:09 8:01
139 1671 Brad Cramer Frankenmuth 52 43:01 1:20:17 8:02
140 1693 Ronald Gricius Mount Clemens 53 1:20:25 8:03
141 1694 Paul Garko Davisburg 53 38:53 1:20:26 8:03
142 1704 Larry Mccaskey Lansing 52 38:52 1:20:28 8:03
143 1712 Frank Heaphy Bay City 50 41:08 1:20:31 8:04
144 1731 Lon Braun Fort Wayne 50 39:59 1:20:39 8:04
145 1759 Duane Miles Marlette 50 38:59 1:20:49 8:05
146 1779 David L Kerr Flint 54 40:34 1:20:55 8:06
147 1807 Ken Opland Madison Heights 53 39:20 1:21:09 8:07
148 1808 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 54 43:42 1:21:10 8:07
149 1827 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 51 40:26 1:21:15 8:08
150 1846 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 51 41:00 1:21:24 8:09
151 1876 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 51 39:39 1:21:35 8:10
152 1877 John Covell Jr Haslett 51 40:15 1:21:36 8:10
153 1879 Carl Thompson Clio 52 40:38 1:21:36 8:10
154 1880 Arlen D Bates Lapeer 52 40:39 1:21:36 8:10
155 1895 Dave Canute Durand 52 40:42 1:21:46 8:11
156 1905 Gene Essenmacher Linden 50 39:45 1:21:53 8:12
157 1985 Joseph Pressner Indianapolis 54 40:34 1:22:19 8:14
158 1989 John Zenz Detroit 51 41:00 1:22:22 8:15
159 1997 Ken J Milito Lapeer 51 41:15 1:22:25 8:15
160 2008 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 50 39:26 1:22:31 8:16
161 2012 Timothy L Brown Southfield 52 42:13 1:22:33 8:16
162 2028 William R Sipley Flint 53 40:52 1:22:40 8:16
163 2038 James Bahnke S. Lyon 53 40:55 1:22:43 8:17
164 2047 Glenn Peuler Jenison 52 41:48 1:22:50 8:17
165 2063 James Beck Jenison 50 41:49 1:22:54 8:18
166 2088 Gregory Rankin Bay City 51 42:14 1:23:09 8:19
167 2106 David Bednarek Clinton Twp 51 42:46 1:23:15 8:20
168 2119 John R Weaver Flint 51 40:11 1:23:20 8:20
169 2123 Douglas Martin Midland 51 40:53 1:23:21 8:21
170 2146 Wayne Kvasnica Flint 52 42:20 1:23:31 8:22
171 2179 Brad Borgeson Brighton 50 42:14 1:23:46 8:23
172 2196 Bob Dice Lapeer 50 41:05 1:23:55 8:24
173 2246 James M Collins Auburn Hills 54 40:29 1:24:17 8:26
174 2247 James Peltier Flint 51 43:10 1:24:18 8:26
175 2252 John E Thiel Grand Rapids 52 43:05 1:24:21 8:27
176 2254 Richard Britton Oxford 51 41:02 1:24:21 8:27
177 2255 Lance G Dunbar Linden 54 39:59 1:24:21 8:27
178 2256 David E Bloch Davison 52 41:16 1:24:22 8:27
179 2265 James Steel West Bloomfield 50 40:16 1:24:24 8:27
180 2266 Gary Astrein Birmingham 50 43:17 1:24:25 8:27
181 2274 Dennis C Frazier Holt 54 42:34 1:24:26 8:27
182 2282 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 51 41:30 1:24:28 8:27
183 2310 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 54 42:47 1:24:40 8:28
184 2327 David L Brower Grand Blanc 52 42:03 1:24:47 8:29
185 2349 Charlie Pierson Plymouth 52 44:19 1:24:55 8:30
186 2350 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 51 40:35 1:24:56 8:30
187 2374 Brad Dowdy Swartz Creek 53 41:17 1:25:10 8:31
188 2376 Daniel Charles Birch Run 50 44:58 1:25:10 8:31
189 2382 Charles Crouch Kalamazoo 51 42:10 1:25:13 8:32
190 2405 Craig Hinshaw Davison 50 44:19 1:25:22 8:33
191 2427 Richard Zuelch Rochester Hills 53 42:27 1:25:31 8:34
192 2434 Robert Mcbride Mount Morris 54 42:05 1:25:33 8:34
193 2440 Robert Climie Clio 54 42:06 1:25:34 8:34
194 2443 Paul Riker Naka-Ku, Yokohama 51 41:30 1:25:35 8:34
195 2444 Craig M Vest Flushing 53 42:01 1:25:35 8:34
196 2458 Warren Smith Dimondale 50 44:24 1:25:41 8:35
197 2461 Dave Pine Northville 52 43:19 1:25:42 8:35
198 2469 Wayne Kinning Grand Glanc 50 41:28 1:25:44 8:35
199 2482 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 52 41:55 1:25:50 8:35
200 2484 Mike Murphy Burton 50 43:12 1:25:51 8:36
201 2491 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 54 43:08 1:25:55 8:36
202 2503 Michael Demint Gregory 53 43:22 1:26:01 8:37
203 2504 Michael Owens Flint 54 40:29 1:26:01 8:37
204 2516 David Kurtz Northville 50 42:44 1:26:05 8:37
205 2517 Jack Levely Royal Oak 51 41:01 1:26:05 8:37
206 2528 Kenn W Domerese Flint 51 40:33 1:26:10 8:37
207 2559 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 51 41:19 1:26:19 8:38
208 2561 Michael E Thompson Flint 50 42:11 1:26:20 8:38
209 2572 Roger Rybicka Fort Collins 53 44:29 1:26:23 8:39
210 2574 John Obrien 50 41:58 1:26:24 8:39
211 2592 Bill Spurgeon Royal Oak 53 43:14 1:26:32 8:40
212 2619 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 51 43:03 1:26:44 8:41
213 2628 Richard T Gibbs Flint 53 41:20 1:26:48 8:41
214 2632 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 53 43:01 1:26:50 8:41
215 2637 David Kulisz Livonia 53 43:42 1:26:53 8:42
216 2667 Bill Hansen Brighton 50 42:51 1:27:06 8:43
217 2670 Daniel Richardson Grand Blanc 50 41:46 1:27:08 8:43
218 2698 Thomas L Lakies Flushing 52 42:46 1:27:20 8:44
219 2706 John O'brien Farmington Hills 50 43:55 1:27:25 8:45
220 2712 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 53 43:51 1:27:29 8:45
221 2717 Thomas J Long Troy 52 43:11 1:27:30 8:45
222 2726 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 53 41:53 1:27:35 8:46
223 2738 Fred Smith Flint 53 43:46 1:27:42 8:47
224 2748 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 50 41:56 1:27:46 8:47
225 2775 Douglas Latter Genesee 51 44:18 1:28:00 8:48
226 2785 James Matthews Byron 52 44:13 1:28:05 8:49
227 2786 Philip Upleger Imlay City 50 42:43 1:28:05 8:49
228 2789 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 51 45:07 1:28:08 8:49
229 2797 David D Asberry Millington 51 43:16 1:28:10 8:49
230 2815 Robert M Clark St Clair Shores 50 44:02 1:28:15 8:50
231 2816 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 51 43:30 1:28:15 8:50
232 2821 Chester L Podleski Clio 53 44:51 1:28:17 8:50
233 2841 James A Sporer Fenton 52 43:16 1:28:23 8:51
234 2869 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 50 42:58 1:28:34 8:52
235 2871 Donald Michalik Burton 54 41:17 1:28:36 8:52
236 2877 Thomas Pepera Frankenmuth 53 46:01 1:28:38 8:52
237 2924 Joseph Cousins East Lansing 50 45:42 1:28:55 8:54
238 2945 Gene A Austin Troy 51 43:04 1:29:02 8:55
239 2956 John Anderson West Bloomfield 52 43:47 1:29:09 8:55
240 2957 Rick Hillis Clinton Twp 54 44:41 1:29:09 8:55
241 2959 Robert Lawton London Ont 53 44:56 1:29:10 8:55
242 2983 Jerry Norquist Canton 53 43:30 1:29:15 8:56
243 2985 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 54 42:53 1:29:16 8:56
244 2994 Craig Edwards Flint 51 45:10 1:29:18 8:56
245 2998 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 50 45:13 1:29:19 8:56
246 3013 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 52 39:09 1:29:28 8:57
247 3014 Donald A Rice Owosso 53 46:20 1:29:29 8:57
248 3017 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 50 43:16 1:29:30 8:57
249 3031 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 54 44:21 1:29:36 8:58
250 3036 Jack Langenberg Goodrich 54 43:06 1:29:38 8:58
251 3062 Frank Jobe Fenton 52 43:27 1:29:49 8:59
252 3071 Gary Irish Clarkston 51 44:27 1:29:55 9:00
253 3094 Frederick K Williams Detroit 52 45:51 1:30:04 9:01
254 3101 Gary Kade Davisburg 52 42:03 1:30:09 9:01
255 3117 Jim Lilley Rochester Hills 50 44:52 1:30:14 9:02
256 3146 Jerome Krakowiak Jackson 51 42:14 1:30:27 9:03
257 3172 John A Sauer Saginaw 51 45:46 1:30:38 9:04
258 3183 Purna G Pai Beverly Hills 53 44:50 1:30:43 9:05
259 3185 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 51 45:18 1:30:44 9:05
260 3198 Frank Feher Montrose 50 42:52 1:30:48 9:05
261 3204 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 54 45:15 1:30:52 9:06
262 3210 Edward Kwik Waterford 52 45:48 1:30:57 9:06
263 3220 Arthur Mackie Belleville 51 43:33 1:31:01 9:07
264 3233 John Hagarty Hemlock 52 46:27 1:31:08 9:07
265 3239 Paul Steinberg Troy 53 44:56 1:31:10 9:07
266 3241 David Gaddis Northville 53 45:51 1:31:11 9:08
267 3246 Larry Loehrke Perrysburg 54 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
268 3248 Wynn Miller Franklin 54 43:32 1:31:12 9:08
269 3286 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 53 44:39 1:31:28 9:09
270 3289 Michael Cunningham Fenton 52 46:04 1:31:30 9:09
271 3295 Marcus Johnson Chicago 50 44:16 1:31:32 9:10
272 3299 Thomas J Miner Canton 54 43:00 1:31:33 9:10
273 3322 Bruce A Katich Metamora 50 42:41 1:31:46 9:11
274 3337 Willie Schaecher Port Charlotte 53 42:24 1:31:50 9:11
275 3365 Jim Soter Plymouth 50 45:03 1:32:01 9:13
276 3370 John Waterman Grand Blanc 51 43:47 1:32:05 9:13
277 3389 Kenneth Bennett Ossineke 54 46:03 1:32:11 9:14
278 3397 Dan Ganish Sterling Heights 54 46:04 1:32:13 9:14
279 3401 James Goergen Corunna 52 51:29 1:32:15 9:14
280 3406 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 51 45:37 1:32:17 9:14
281 3415 James Nardi Rochester 53 48:14 1:32:20 9:14
282 3420 George Smith Jr Flint 54 46:12 1:32:21 9:15
283 3421 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 54 41:59 1:32:22 9:15
284 3426 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 44:56 1:32:23 9:15
285 3458 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 54 46:28 1:32:34 9:16
286 3469 David Handwerker Davison 50 45:24 1:32:38 9:16
287 3470 David Flaten Trenton 54 46:36 1:32:38 9:16
288 3473 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 51 46:03 1:32:41 9:17
289 3477 Fred Pratt Fairbanks 54 44:38 1:32:43 9:17
290 3510 Gerald Shiener West Bloomfield 52 46:07 1:32:51 9:18
291 3515 Jim Dudley Livonia 52 44:54 1:32:53 9:18
292 3520 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 53 46:14 1:32:55 9:18
293 3522 Jim Murphy Saginaw 54 46:38 1:32:56 9:18
294 3526 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 54 44:49 1:32:58 9:18
295 3533 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 53 44:50 1:33:03 9:19
296 3535 Les Milks Hemlock 50 47:44 1:33:06 9:19
297 3550 William W Mckenzie Davison 52 47:58 1:33:11 9:20
298 3552 Michael Berry Swartz Creek 51 42:34 1:33:13 9:20
299 3556 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods 51 45:51 1:33:14 9:20
300 3559 Ernest Szuch Millington 51 44:34 1:33:16 9:20
301 3569 John Bjelobrk Troy 53 45:52 1:33:18 9:20
302 3619 Reginald H Coleman Flint 53 44:55 1:33:39 9:22
303 3626 Jerry Miller Gaithersburg 51 43:42 1:33:45 9:23
304 3633 Leo Paveglio Lapeer 54 44:59 1:33:47 9:23
305 3636 Larry W Moore Flint 51 43:46 1:33:48 9:23
306 3640 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 52 44:19 1:33:50 9:23
307 3650 Bob Gaden Davison 54 46:30 1:33:53 9:24
308 3654 Jim Bomhof Comstock Park 51 45:22 1:33:56 9:24
309 3698 Rick Snyder Fremont 51 47:47 1:34:17 9:26
310 3705 Mark W Hartman Grayling 51 46:28 1:34:20 9:26
311 3706 Michael W Bowen Flushing 53 48:06 1:34:22 9:27
312 3738 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield 54 47:25 1:34:35 9:28
313 3772 Harry Partridge Frankenmuth 54 48:12 1:34:49 9:29
314 3779 David B Barber Lennon 51 46:11 1:34:53 9:30
315 3805 Ed Fuller Columbiaville 52 43:24 1:35:04 9:31
316 3808 Ted Lindstrom Rochester Hills 54 47:17 1:35:06 9:31
317 3817 John Rakowski Sterling Hts 53 47:10 1:35:11 9:32
318 3827 Stephen C Schlott Flint 54 46:51 1:35:14 9:32
319 3855 Rudy Lyons Howell 54 46:20 1:35:29 9:33
320 3865 Thomas Betts Wixom 51 41:55 1:35:32 9:34
321 3866 Thomas Richardson Milford 52 49:08 1:35:32 9:34
322 3884 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield 52 44:35 1:35:41 9:35
323 3899 Charles Gill Burton 53 46:44 1:35:48 9:35
324 3920 Richard J Sly Grand Blanc 53 48:48 1:35:55 9:36
325 3939 John S Cowan Clarkston 53 46:51 1:36:06 9:37
326 3963 William V Zemnickas Lapeer 52 45:49 1:36:16 9:38
327 3972 Gale M Crandell Harrison 53 49:49 1:36:19 9:38
328 3973 Harold Armour Haslett 53 45:58 1:36:19 9:38
329 3980 Russell Hartley Montrose 52 48:26 1:36:23 9:39
330 4006 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 53 46:12 1:36:35 9:40
331 4018 Leonard Harris Southfield 50 45:39 1:36:41 9:41
332 4028 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton 52 45:51 1:36:46 9:41
333 4036 Mark Moore Lapeer 50 46:48 1:36:48 9:41
334 4039 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 54 47:35 1:36:49 9:41
335 4043 Larry J Griswold Battle Creek 53 45:56 1:36:52 9:42
336 4045 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville 51 48:06 1:36:53 9:42
337 4049 Ronald Rogers Webberville 52 50:15 1:36:55 9:42
338 4085 Jay S Geideman Gross Pt Frms 51 47:14 1:37:08 9:43
339 4098 Michael Goergen Owosso 54 47:12 1:37:12 9:44
340 4126 Leo Cichy Temperance 50 47:50 1:37:24 9:45
341 4133 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek 54 46:40 1:37:26 9:45
342 4141 Charles Roy Mancelona 54 45:59 1:37:30 9:45
343 4149 Marc D Lewiston Portage 51 47:40 1:37:31 9:46
344 4151 Michael Bourdeau Burton 50 48:36 1:37:33 9:46
345 4152 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 54 41:09 1:37:34 9:46
346 4190 Norm Kern Birmingham 54 48:29 1:37:53 9:48
347 4210 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 53 48:55 1:38:00 9:48
348 4212 Donald A Forsblom Mason 54 44:58 1:38:01 9:49
349 4215 John Hofmann Catasauqua 52 48:51 1:38:01 9:49
350 4230 Robert Pruneau White Lake 52 49:07 1:38:07 9:49
351 4259 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 50 46:15 1:38:25 9:51
352 4295 Dennis C Schriner Clio 52 46:12 1:38:38 9:52
353 4298 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 51 49:47 1:38:40 9:52
354 4308 Dennis A Strach Rochester Hills 53 49:02 1:38:46 9:53
355 4337 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 51 45:26 1:38:59 9:54
356 4343 Jim Wachowski Rochester 51 49:21 1:39:03 9:55
357 4348 Gregory A Hynes Flushing 50 46:36 1:39:04 9:55
358 4362 John A Brode Saginaw 52 48:28 1:39:13 9:56
359 4379 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 54 48:19 1:39:23 9:57
360 4382 Rick Kroeger Clio 52 49:42 1:39:23 9:57
361 4392 Larry Ross Fenton 50 47:00 1:39:28 9:57
362 4394 Karl Nitz Saginaw 50 49:26 1:39:28 9:57
363 4402 Gerald Westover Otisville 53 49:33 1:39:31 9:58
364 4406 John Walton Williamston 54 49:10 1:39:32 9:58
365 4417 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 51 49:12 1:39:36 9:58
366 4419 Michael A Vance Flint 53 48:35 1:39:38 9:58
367 4439 Steven W Siegrist Grand Ledge 52 45:53 1:39:49 9:59
368 4462 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn 52 47:10 1:40:07 10:01
369 4472 Riley P Mclincha Clio 51 47:18 1:40:11 10:02
370 4490 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 50 50:53 1:40:21 10:03
371 4496 David P Christmann Grand Rapids 52 49:10 1:40:24 10:03
372 4504 David Hulst Grand Rapids 53 48:14 1:40:28 10:03
373 4509 William Erickson Brighton 52 48:19 1:40:31 10:04
374 4512 Steven Overweg Flushing 54 49:55 1:40:34 10:04
375 4533 Larry Salinas Saginaw 51 47:48 1:40:47 10:05
376 4548 Michael Brown Flint 53 49:33 1:40:55 10:06
377 4553 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 52 47:59 1:40:58 10:06
378 4595 Dennis Loynes Owosso 50 46:43 1:41:18 10:08
379 4596 Gregory Blass Birmingham 50 50:07 1:41:19 10:08
380 4602 Allan Schultz Mayville 53 50:23 1:41:22 10:09
381 4605 Stephen Heddy Flint 51 50:32 1:41:24 10:09
382 4611 Kenneth Helinski Memphis 51 49:57 1:41:28 10:09
383 4638 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 54 51:55 1:41:45 10:11
384 4660 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario 52 51:30 1:41:59 10:12
385 4662 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 51 50:04 1:42:00 10:12
386 4666 Fred Fry Charlotte 54 50:23 1:42:01 10:13
387 4674 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 52 50:20 1:42:07 10:13
388 4698 Mark Laudenslager Manitou Beach 50 50:12 1:42:23 10:15
389 4719 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 51 48:33 1:42:40 10:16
390 4744 James E Darson Sterling Hts 52 49:13 1:42:59 10:18
391 4749 Jerry Anderson Flint 53 49:20 1:43:03 10:19
392 4765 Tom Patch Roseville 53 50:51 1:43:12 10:20
393 4784 Daniel Johnston Fenton 51 45:33 1:43:28 10:21
394 4788 Andrew Ordiway Flint 52 46:26 1:43:31 10:22
395 4795 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 53 51:04 1:43:36 10:22
396 4801 Michael S Lehnst Fenton 52 49:43 1:43:39 10:22
397 4809 Fred Krause Davison 51 49:35 1:43:47 10:23
398 4830 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 54 51:09 1:43:59 10:24
399 4832 Gary Dodge Caro 52 50:25 1:44:00 10:24
400 4840 Steven L Schillinger Grand Blanc 51 49:16 1:44:04 10:25
401 4845 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon 54 48:52 1:44:09 10:25
402 4847 Randy Church Davison 54 53:29 1:44:14 10:26
403 4848 Joe Edward Adams Davison 54 51:34 1:44:15 10:26
404 4872 Barton N Zachrich Flint 52 51:32 1:44:33 10:28
405 4873 Michael E Dach Flint 50 53:31 1:44:33 10:28
406 4883 Tom Harris Gd. Blanc 54 52:05 1:44:38 10:28
407 4934 Douglas Lentz Fenton 53 49:27 1:45:10 10:31
408 4949 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 53 51:56 1:45:19 10:32
409 4966 Robert Nelson Flushing 51 48:17 1:45:28 10:33
410 4967 Earl Turner 53 49:46 1:45:28 10:33
411 4971 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 54 52:56 1:45:33 10:34
412 4972 Gregory Hack Waterford 52 51:58 1:45:34 10:34
413 4991 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 51 52:02 1:45:50 10:35
414 4992 Robert Agacinski Royal Oak 54 50:51 1:45:50 10:35
415 4994 David Anthony Swartz Creek 51 49:44 1:45:52 10:36
416 5004 Fremont Halboth Flint 54 52:52 1:45:58 10:36
417 5017 Charles A Jackson Flint 52 50:19 1:46:08 10:37
418 5018 David Axelrod West Bloomfield 52 51:06 1:46:09 10:37
419 5027 Joe Sollinger Swartz Creek 50 54:17 1:46:14 10:38
420 5028 Paul Sage Fenton 53 49:43 1:46:14 10:38
421 5035 Frank Miglin Escondido 50 51:58 1:46:21 10:39
422 5047 William Malow Shelby Township 51 50:30 1:46:29 10:39
423 5054 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 52 49:46 1:46:39 10:40
424 5078 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe 52 51:52 1:46:52 10:42
425 5105 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 51 51:53 1:47:16 10:44
426 5109 Kenneth Ebert Ballston Lake 50 53:34 1:47:18 10:44
427 5125 George Pravda Spring Lake 54 50:13 1:47:32 10:46
428 5132 Michael Anderson Fenton 51 53:48 1:47:40 10:46
429 5144 Bill Ewing Novi 52 51:15 1:47:49 10:47
430 5164 Ross Barranco Linden 51 51:59 1:48:05 10:49
431 5172 Greg Gibbs Holly 50 53:12 1:48:15 10:50
432 5177 John Escott Farmington Hills 52 50:36 1:48:22 10:51
433 5180 Daniel R Flora Shelby Twp 50 50:48 1:48:25 10:51
434 5190 Matt Middleton Davisburg 50 49:46 1:48:32 10:52
435 5192 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 54 53:50 1:48:32 10:52
436 5198 David Nemitz Flint 54 50:42 1:48:39 10:52
437 5220 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek 53 50:40 1:48:54 10:54
438 5225 Bill Tippett Chesning 54 50:43 1:49:01 10:55
439 5233 John Hintermeister Bloomfield Hills 50 50:18 1:49:07 10:55
440 5234 Doug Sandmann Grand Rapids 50 52:25 1:49:07 10:55
441 5244 Larry Millikin Almont 54 54:39 1:49:13 10:56
442 5263 Curt W Johnson Flint 51 54:28 1:49:32 10:58
443 5285 Oscar Crumby Flint 52 54:13 1:49:52 11:00
444 5287 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 52 52:17 1:49:53 11:00
445 5293 Dit Chan Glendale Heights 54 53:51 1:49:56 11:00
446 5297 Richard Green Shelby Twp 50 54:39 1:49:59 11:00
447 5301 John Begin Clinton Township 51 52:44 1:50:03 11:01
448 5305 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe 53 52:48 1:50:08 11:01
449 5310 Charles Van Acker Fenton 51 55:03 1:50:14 11:02
450 5315 Gary J Louks Sandusky 53 54:20 1:50:17 11:02
451 5334 Walter G Smiley Lansing 50 51:03 1:50:44 11:05
452 5342 Donald G Richards Gaines 52 52:59 1:50:56 11:06
453 5356 Ronald Brown Flint 54 53:45 1:51:14 11:08
454 5384 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 54 55:48 1:51:41 11:11
455 5413 Gary Shaffer Midland 54 55:19 1:52:24 11:15
456 5415 James Ambrose Oakley 50 46:37 1:52:27 11:15
457 5416 Keith N Apelgren East Lansing 53 55:22 1:52:29 11:15
458 5434 Clayton Vantine North Branch 53 53:12 1:52:49 11:17
459 5445 Thomas Parker Bloomfield Villag 53 53:45 1:53:06 11:19
460 5456 Harry G Wright Owosso 52 54:43 1:53:16 11:20
461 5467 Rob Rich Bloomfield Hills 50 55:26 1:53:45 11:23
462 5472 Herman Koresh Burton 53 55:50 1:53:50 11:23
463 5482 Terry Mccoll Mt. Morris 53 51:31 1:53:59 11:24
464 5489 Robert Kramer Jr Flushing 54 54:39 1:54:10 11:25
465 5495 William A Short Howell 53 53:21 1:54:15 11:26
466 5516 Jim Mccown Troy 52 57:09 1:54:37 11:28
467 5526 Sam Riddle Flint 54 56:23 1:54:44 11:29
468 5540 Thomas Brooks Flint 53 55:24 1:55:19 11:32
469 5542 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 54 55:10 1:55:22 11:33
470 5550 Joe Tencza Metamora 52 55:52 1:55:32 11:34
471 5561 Thomas Martin Flushing 54 1:01:28 1:55:53 11:36
472 5566 Douglas White Davison 54 56:57 1:55:58 11:36
473 5579 Jim Clark Holly 53 59:14 1:56:18 11:38
474 5608 Larry Shubert Goodrich 51 55:03 1:56:51 11:42
475 5626 Marlin Short Wauseon 53 55:04 1:57:27 11:45
476 5682 Walt Kerr Northville 53 59:06 1:58:39 11:52
477 5684 David Agnew Clarkston 51 1:05:30 1:58:42 11:53
478 5757 Tom Belford Jr Flint 52 56:10 2:00:56 12:06
479 5759 Steven R Baroski Grand Blanc 50 59:25 2:01:17 12:08
480 5779 Randy Heany Flint 53 1:00:40 2:01:53 12:12
481 5798 Dorsey Jr Ross Flint 50 59:22 2:02:27 12:15
482 5823 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek 52 59:55 2:03:30 12:21
483 5873 Charley Mcclendon Flint 50 58:45 2:05:46 12:35
484 5908 David M Albert Swartz Creek 54 1:02:09 2:07:48 12:47
485 5953 Michael G Mccarty Davison 53 1:03:05 2:10:15 13:02
486 5997 Ron Panozzo Muskegon 51 1:03:18 2:13:27 13:21
487 6014 John E Severs Vassar 51 1:05:42 2:14:25 13:27
488 6022 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 50 1:02:47 2:15:15 13:32
489 6026 Larry Moore Douglasville 53 1:01:20 2:15:46 13:35
490 6037 Daniel J Dobberstein Saginaw 51 1:04:23 2:16:31 13:40
491 6057 Harold Lewis Hastings 51 1:05:37 2:19:16 13:56
492 6063 Paul Webster Davison 52 59:53 2:19:43 13:59
493 6077 Edward Blight Grand Blanc 50 1:07:43 2:21:17 14:08
494 6088 Arthur D Mcknight Burton 50 1:12:36 2:23:10 14:19
495 6126 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 53 1:09:51 2:25:58 14:36
496 6140 Richard Ranville Flint 54 1:12:37 2:28:12 14:50
497 6141 Robert L Vernier Davison 54 2:28:30 14:51
498 6142 Tony Kubik Flint 51 1:12:12 2:28:32 14:52
499 6147 Michael D Costello Birch Run 51 1:10:28 2:29:52 15:00
500 6169 Patrick Kirby Grand Blanc 54 1:14:33 2:37:13 15:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 261 Terry Mahr Oregon 52 31:34 1:04:21 6:27
2 285 Brenda Lynch Mason 50 32:15 1:05:13 6:32
3 403 Nancy Cassel Northville 51 33:12 1:07:05 6:43
4 1491 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 39:25 1:18:47 7:53
5 1575 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 51 38:28 1:19:35 7:58
6 1642 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 50 38:55 1:20:06 8:01
7 1775 Alice Howes-Jones Waterloo 52 40:03 1:20:55 8:06
8 1978 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 53 40:43 1:22:16 8:14
9 2188 Louise Forsythe Okemos 51 41:33 1:23:51 8:24
10 2212 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 51 40:12 1:24:03 8:25
11 2378 Teresa Kelly Chesterfield 51 42:19 1:25:11 8:32
12 2447 Donna Baker Kalamazoo 54 42:37 1:25:36 8:34
13 2553 Nancy L Brissette Essexville 50 43:57 1:26:17 8:38
14 2611 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor 50 43:54 1:26:40 8:40
15 2650 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 50 42:47 1:27:01 8:43
16 2662 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 53 42:16 1:27:05 8:43
17 2711 Catherine Campeau Novi 54 43:20 1:27:27 8:45
18 2724 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 51 44:03 1:27:33 8:46
19 2859 Cecelia Matthews Byron 52 44:13 1:28:31 8:52
20 2921 Myrna J Eby Kitchener Ont 53 43:36 1:28:54 8:54
21 3144 Lynne Feiertag East Lansing 50 45:07 1:30:26 9:03
22 3173 Jean Mcdonald Shelby Twp. 50 44:59 1:30:38 9:04
23 3267 Nancy Nowlan Ann Arbor 50 46:22 1:31:21 9:09
24 3335 Kathy Barrett Shelby Twp 50 47:09 1:31:49 9:11
25 3340 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 54 44:55 1:31:51 9:12
26 3405 Lynn Peters Davison 53 45:40 1:32:17 9:14
27 3413 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 53 44:53 1:32:19 9:14
28 3414 Arla J Lewis Metamora 52 45:16 1:32:20 9:14
29 3471 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 51 46:02 1:32:39 9:16
30 3491 Susan Fox Mayville 51 44:50 1:32:45 9:17
31 3500 Karen Duncanson Rochester Hills 51 46:12 1:32:49 9:17
32 3508 Judy Mullennix Wyoming 50 45:34 1:32:51 9:18
33 3511 Margaret Bedell Sturgis 50 46:56 1:32:52 9:18
34 3517 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont 54 46:30 1:32:54 9:18
35 3616 Pam Zientowski Davison 51 45:50 1:33:36 9:22
36 3653 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 53 46:20 1:33:55 9:24
37 3661 Kathleen Haase Wyoming 54 46:27 1:33:59 9:24
38 3663 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 51 47:46 1:34:00 9:24
39 3700 Lucille A Gates Capac 53 46:42 1:34:17 9:26
40 3775 Cindy Goodall Flint 50 45:58 1:34:51 9:30
41 3825 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing 52 46:24 1:35:14 9:32
42 3857 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 52 47:19 1:35:30 9:33
43 3864 Nancy J Harrison Flushing 54 45:56 1:35:32 9:34
44 3872 Elizabeth Szasz Swartz Creek 50 46:57 1:35:36 9:34
45 3902 Joyce Pennycoff Kokomo 50 45:04 1:35:48 9:35
46 3962 Kathy Johnson Lansing 54 47:16 1:36:14 9:38
47 4072 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor 51 47:04 1:37:03 9:43
48 4099 Kathleen Foley Montrose 54 46:43 1:37:12 9:44
49 4104 Kathleen A Hayes Flint 52 49:09 1:37:14 9:44
50 4163 Wendy Jamrog Flint 51 51:58 1:37:40 9:46
51 4167 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids 54 47:00 1:37:41 9:47
52 4196 Tina Erlandson Rochester 51 49:38 1:37:55 9:48
53 4213 Nancy Hofmann Catasauqua 51 48:52 1:38:01 9:49
54 4231 Jackie Sublett Flushing 52 47:42 1:38:08 9:49
55 4236 Carol Lamont Davisburg 50 48:19 1:38:10 9:49
56 4297 Flora Johnson Grand Ledge 50 47:42 1:38:39 9:52
57 4327 Cynthia Ranke Grand Blanc 54 48:46 1:38:53 9:54
58 4364 Kathy Feher Montrose 50 48:41 1:39:14 9:56
59 4375 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 52 48:52 1:39:21 9:57
60 4401 Sue J Thayer Flint 50 49:03 1:39:30 9:57
61 4513 Deborah Overweg Flushing 51 49:55 1:40:35 10:04
62 4518 Linda M Flues Munger 51 48:37 1:40:40 10:04
63 4522 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 50 50:34 1:40:40 10:04
64 4543 Diane L Banyas Linden 50 51:34 1:40:51 10:06
65 4565 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds 54 49:21 1:41:03 10:07
66 4572 Sandra Mell Monroe 51 48:26 1:41:05 10:07
67 4631 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 53 49:16 1:41:40 10:10
68 4659 Pat Gratz Southgate 50 49:48 1:41:58 10:12
69 4707 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 50 47:27 1:42:30 10:15
70 4717 Barbara L Foley Howell 51 50:49 1:42:39 10:16
71 4730 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 54 49:25 1:42:49 10:17
72 4761 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 52 50:58 1:43:11 10:20
73 4781 Eileen Martini Sterling Heights 51 50:06 1:43:27 10:21
74 4808 Christine Redmond Southfield 53 51:05 1:43:46 10:23
75 4884 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 51 50:52 1:44:38 10:28
76 4959 Gwen Ogletree Detroit 50 49:46 1:45:24 10:33
77 5069 Libby Dolsen Oxford 50 50:04 1:46:48 10:41
78 5082 Jan Lemerise Shelby Twp 50 51:58 1:46:55 10:42
79 5084 Alberta Bethay Flint 50 52:09 1:46:56 10:42
80 5089 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 50 52:36 1:47:04 10:43
81 5128 Judy Henson Zeeland 53 52:37 1:47:37 10:46
82 5147 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 52 53:01 1:47:51 10:48
83 5160 Mary Spleet Clio 54 53:05 1:48:03 10:49
84 5211 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 54 53:18 1:48:49 10:53
85 5219 Marie T Thompson Clio 51 52:31 1:48:53 10:54
86 5255 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 51 55:23 1:49:21 10:57
87 5257 Patti Shollerbarber Kalamazoo 52 52:33 1:49:23 10:57
88 5279 Mary Haas South Bend 51 54:29 1:49:46 10:59
89 5288 Ann Crumby Flint 52 54:14 1:49:53 11:00
90 5299 Rosemary Parsons Waterford 51 54:41 1:50:01 11:01
91 5328 Pat Mims Flushing 50 53:45 1:50:34 11:04
92 5339 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City 50 54:51 1:50:55 11:06
93 5383 Kim Coville Rockford 52 54:11 1:51:40 11:10
94 5392 Nancy Rheude Grand Blanc 52 54:19 1:51:57 11:12
95 5437 Sandy Smith Grand Blanc 54 53:30 1:52:52 11:18
96 5450 Christina Haylett Rochester Hills 50 54:03 1:53:11 11:20
97 5473 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 51 55:08 1:53:52 11:24
98 5488 Nancy Young Fenton 54 54:38 1:54:07 11:25
99 5491 Jackie S Peek Flint 50 55:29 1:54:12 11:26
100 5493 Nancy A Wonch Lansing 52 52:50 1:54:14 11:26
101 5498 Becky M Titmus Fenton 50 54:36 1:54:16 11:26
102 5499 Linda Fletcher East Lansing 50 52:32 1:54:16 11:26
103 5563 Beth Brooks Flint 51 55:46 1:55:54 11:36
104 5577 Gin Utermohlen Novi 53 57:17 1:56:16 11:38
105 5581 Maria Pulido Linden 51 53:54 1:56:24 11:39
106 5593 Shirin Manzari Flint 53 57:42 1:56:40 11:40
107 5594 Suzanne D Holm Flint 51 56:06 1:56:42 11:41
108 5601 Helen Curran Flint 52 57:44 1:56:48 11:41
109 5639 Penny P Vickers Flint 50 1:00:47 1:57:47 11:47
110 5659 Margaret De Koyer-Wats Port Huron 51 58:28 1:58:17 11:50
111 5661 Ramona J Ranville Flint 53 57:27 1:58:23 11:51
112 5665 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 54 55:50 1:58:27 11:51
113 5711 Jacqueline Elam Flint 52 57:50 1:59:35 11:58
114 5718 Michaela Kioski Grass Lake 50 58:18 1:59:50 11:59
115 5733 Charlotte Brosseau Ortonville 51 55:27 2:00:02 12:01
116 5792 Ann Thibodeau Flint 51 1:01:51 2:02:15 12:14
117 5793 Mary Anne Papale Flint 51 1:00:14 2:02:16 12:14
118 5797 Ellen Schock North Street 51 1:01:02 2:02:24 12:15
119 5801 Sandi Mcbeth Holly 54 1:01:25 2:02:31 12:16
120 5810 Patricia Sahakian Manchester 53 59:29 2:02:49 12:17
121 5826 Maryann Baxter Oxford 51 57:42 2:03:35 12:22
122 5830 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 53 1:00:25 2:03:50 12:23
123 5860 Diane Bucy Millington 54 1:04:20 2:04:59 12:30
124 5914 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 54 1:01:49 2:08:19 12:50
125 5915 Shelley Roper Genesee 50 1:02:30 2:08:22 12:51
126 5919 Carol Jankowski Fenton 54 1:03:23 2:08:31 12:52
127 5921 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 50 1:06:49 2:08:37 12:52
128 5926 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek 51 1:03:29 2:08:44 12:53
129 5931 Elaine M Roberts Swartz Creek 51 1:01:12 2:08:58 12:54
130 5972 Kathy S Thompson Saginaw 50 1:02:41 2:11:23 13:09
131 5977 Deborah Busch Swartz Creek 52 1:04:02 2:11:58 13:12
132 5986 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On 53 1:00:47 2:12:50 13:17
133 5989 Anna M Taggart Burton 54 1:04:18 2:13:00 13:18
134 6007 Val Crump Gilbert 54 1:03:20 2:13:48 13:23
135 6027 Lucy Vanpelt Flint 54 1:06:17 2:15:54 13:36
136 6028 Sarah Glenn-Evans Troy 52 1:02:32 2:15:56 13:36
137 6043 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 54 1:03:20 2:17:10 13:43
138 6054 Terri Labadie Milford 52 1:08:17 2:18:49 13:53
139 6068 Jacqueline J Short Howell 52 1:09:08 2:20:50 14:05
140 6071 Shareen Worth Peck 50 1:08:46 2:21:03 14:07
141 6072 Luce D Daly Fenton 53 1:05:20 2:21:04 14:07
142 6095 Linda Weber Grand Blanc 53 1:10:52 2:24:20 14:26
143 6101 Michele Allard Fort Worth 53 1:09:11 2:25:25 14:33
144 6105 Roxann Banks Otisville 52 1:08:43 2:25:40 14:34
145 6113 Barbara Cheney Flint 54 1:09:09 2:25:45 14:35
146 6114 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 52 2:25:45 14:35
147 6133 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 54 1:08:23 2:27:31 14:46
148 6137 Patricia Hubel Flint 50 1:10:51 2:28:11 14:50
149 6146 Marsha Shine Flint 54 1:13:26 2:29:11 14:56
150 6156 Sue Crisp Flushing 51 1:15:46 2:31:26 15:09
151 6157 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek 50 1:15:48 2:31:28 15:09
152 6166 Judith Hubbard Flint 52 1:14:44 2:36:31 15:40
153 6172 Judy Mitru Flint 52 1:16:33 2:39:52 16:00
154 6176 Kathy Cupp Sterling Hts 52 1:23:06 2:45:08 16:31
155 6177 Lynn Justusson Madison Hts 53 1:23:04 2:45:09 16:31
156 6194 Terry Porter Bancroft 50 42:22 3:45:41 22:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 226 Doug Goodhue Highland 59 31:02 1:03:17 6:20
2 238 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 59 32:04 1:03:46 6:23
3 246 James Carlton White Lake 58 31:38 1:04:00 6:24
4 346 Aleksey Prudkoglyad Ann Arbor 59 32:55 1:06:17 6:38
5 424 John W Farah Ann Arbor 58 33:50 1:07:26 6:45
6 598 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 56 34:35 1:09:38 6:58
7 605 Nick Papas Grosse Pointe Par 57 34:20 1:09:42 6:59
8 653 Dominic Vella Livonia 55 34:48 1:10:36 7:04
9 665 Jim Kruse Port Huron 57 35:44 1:10:43 7:05
10 701 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion 56 34:58 1:11:15 7:08
11 710 Thomas P Wascha Burton 58 35:35 1:11:31 7:10
12 712 John Lynn Midland 57 34:56 1:11:33 7:10
13 713 Brian Gale Northville 57 35:12 1:11:35 7:10
14 755 Mark Cryderman Northville 55 35:08 1:12:12 7:14
15 757 James A Schroeder Clarkston 57 35:27 1:12:12 7:14
16 775 Bill Chaliman Lansing 56 34:47 1:12:22 7:15
17 820 James A. Rillema Bloomfield 58 35:53 1:12:57 7:18
18 823 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 55 35:43 1:12:59 7:18
19 840 Don W Harp Greenville 55 35:41 1:13:16 7:20
20 862 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores 57 36:34 1:13:27 7:21
21 887 Jerome J Mittman Northville 56 36:16 1:13:44 7:23
22 893 David C Dvorak Ada 57 36:02 1:13:51 7:24
23 913 John Fallot Hillman 58 36:20 1:14:07 7:25
24 916 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights 57 36:03 1:14:09 7:25
25 931 Harry Garrison Flushing 56 36:23 1:14:16 7:26
26 954 Tom Gray Ann Arbor 55 35:57 1:14:28 7:27
27 969 Eduardo Munoz Jr St Clair Shores 58 37:26 1:14:39 7:28
28 986 Norman Hart Davison 59 36:35 1:14:48 7:29
29 987 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 59 36:36 1:14:48 7:29
30 1029 Leroy Sanborn Lexington 59 36:31 1:15:09 7:31
31 1040 George Etherington Elkhart 56 36:35 1:15:24 7:33
32 1099 James Lawson Clarkston 56 37:02 1:15:47 7:35
33 1102 Gavin Williams Detroit 55 37:24 1:15:49 7:35
34 1122 Larry Morse Linden 55 38:08 1:16:03 7:37
35 1196 James L Borin Midland 55 38:20 1:16:35 7:40
36 1238 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek 55 38:23 1:16:57 7:42
37 1289 Ken Nelson Three Rivers 56 38:46 1:17:16 7:44
38 1330 Daniel Gamble Ann Arbor 58 38:17 1:17:39 7:46
39 1414 Alvin Hulett Lapeer 55 38:26 1:18:18 7:50
40 1439 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 58 38:13 1:18:26 7:51
41 1469 Rick Villa Saline 55 39:11 1:18:38 7:52
42 1470 Gary K Mundy Gaines 56 38:02 1:18:38 7:52
43 1504 Bill Hill Pinckney 58 39:15 1:18:55 7:54
44 1578 James C Troknya Perrysburg 57 38:28 1:19:35 7:58
45 1682 Allan Taverner Windsor 56 40:30 1:20:22 8:03
46 1687 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 59 39:49 1:20:24 8:03
47 1726 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 55 40:15 1:20:36 8:04
48 1737 Donald Litzsey Grand Rapids 58 40:47 1:20:40 8:04
49 1745 David Scarlin Redford 59 40:18 1:20:43 8:05
50 1746 Gary Lake Whitehouse 55 38:01 1:20:43 8:05
51 1776 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 58 39:10 1:20:55 8:06
52 1941 Ted Peterson Northville 55 40:47 1:22:04 8:13
53 1953 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 59 39:04 1:22:08 8:13
54 1954 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 58 42:36 1:22:08 8:13
55 1971 David Pichey Flint 55 42:17 1:22:14 8:14
56 1987 John Cruz Tailor 58 41:29 1:22:21 8:15
57 2066 Dan Minock Brighton 57 42:02 1:22:55 8:18
58 2079 Fred Crew Belle River 57 37:20 1:23:03 8:19
59 2087 James Germaine Davison 56 41:35 1:23:08 8:19
60 2091 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 55 42:01 1:23:09 8:19
61 2092 Dan Dewey Lake Orion 55 39:57 1:23:10 8:19
62 2126 James Anderson Flint 55 41:57 1:23:22 8:21
63 2151 Bob Bates Madison 58 41:34 1:23:33 8:22
64 2156 Paul Faulkner Huntington Woods 56 41:24 1:23:34 8:22
65 2176 David Goldberg W Bloomfield 56 41:37 1:23:46 8:23
66 2180 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 57 40:21 1:23:47 8:23
67 2197 Jarrett Lewis Sr. Flint 56 42:41 1:23:56 8:24
68 2229 Eugene Barry Clawson 55 41:16 1:24:10 8:25
69 2237 Tim Giles Flushing 56 39:45 1:24:14 8:26
70 2241 Ken L Mclean Gaines 55 39:54 1:24:16 8:26
71 2258 Severino D'angelo Laguna Beach 57 42:22 1:24:22 8:27
72 2262 Curtis Wells Lewiston 58 41:47 1:24:24 8:27
73 2279 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 55 41:42 1:24:27 8:27
74 2322 Raymond L Peck Flushing 56 41:08 1:24:45 8:29
75 2345 Allen Smith Kalamazoo 56 41:55 1:24:55 8:30
76 2355 Larry Wilkinson Howell 55 41:27 1:24:58 8:30
77 2398 Ray Knott Beaufort 57 39:59 1:25:21 8:33
78 2399 Bill Mcadam Leamington 56 41:13 1:25:21 8:33
79 2431 James R Baker Clinton 55 40:55 1:25:32 8:34
80 2462 Don Bach Lapeer 55 43:09 1:25:42 8:35
81 2468 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 57 41:21 1:25:44 8:35
82 2509 Paul Striowski Toronto 55 44:23 1:26:03 8:37
83 2520 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 55 41:44 1:26:05 8:37
84 2532 Bob Drapal Commerce 56 42:15 1:26:11 8:38
85 2581 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 55 42:42 1:26:26 8:39
86 2595 Rick Helwig Novi 55 40:21 1:26:33 8:40
87 2634 Robert Harshaw Waukesha 57 43:53 1:26:52 8:42
88 2673 Philip Hartley Jr Northville 55 43:43 1:27:09 8:43
89 2681 George R Salinas Riverview 55 44:34 1:27:10 8:43
90 2693 Gerald Harcek Flint 56 42:28 1:27:17 8:44
91 2714 Ronald L Cutler Millington 56 46:52 1:27:29 8:45
92 2752 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 56 41:43 1:27:49 8:47
93 2779 Bill Boldt Hazel Park 58 46:22 1:28:03 8:49
94 2793 Patrick Purgiel Hastings 55 42:29 1:28:09 8:49
95 2824 George Hackney Flint 55 43:27 1:28:17 8:50
96 2853 Marvin O Maher Clio 59 40:22 1:28:29 8:51
97 2856 Richard E Myott Flint 58 41:07 1:28:30 8:51
98 2898 Larry Miller Union 59 43:46 1:28:47 8:53
99 2914 Richard Koenig Auburn Hills 59 43:36 1:28:50 8:53
100 2936 William Fletcher Livonia 56 43:53 1:29:00 8:54
101 2963 Ronald Defer Shelby Township 57 44:42 1:29:10 8:55
102 2975 Kenneth A Bukowski Clawson 55 42:25 1:29:14 8:56
103 2976 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer 59 43:20 1:29:14 8:56
104 2991 Ernie Stafford Davison 58 44:31 1:29:17 8:56
105 3045 Limuel Espeleta Warren 56 43:25 1:29:42 8:59
106 3061 Chuck Arndt Livonia 58 43:44 1:29:49 8:59
107 3083 Lushman Grewal W. Bloomfield 56 44:23 1:30:00 9:00
108 3093 Jerry Lewis Metamora 55 44:47 1:30:03 9:01
109 3116 George J Skaff Flint 58 45:03 1:30:13 9:02
110 3122 Dennis Davis Gaines 58 44:45 1:30:16 9:02
111 3140 Douglas Sutherland Holland 57 45:02 1:30:26 9:03
112 3154 Ronald Doering Portage 56 43:09 1:30:29 9:03
113 3160 Raymond George Cottonwood 57 45:55 1:30:31 9:04
114 3192 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo 56 45:51 1:30:47 9:05
115 3221 Charles R Ferguson Davison 56 44:27 1:31:01 9:07
116 3225 Bruce J Fairweather Clio 59 44:36 1:31:03 9:07
117 3232 Bill Swift Holly 58 44:43 1:31:07 9:07
118 3252 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant 56 45:27 1:31:14 9:08
119 3274 Tom Donaldson Davison 57 45:07 1:31:23 9:09
120 3327 Larry Ervin Rochester 59 44:42 1:31:48 9:11
121 3379 Fred Gewirtz Corunna 57 46:02 1:32:08 9:13
122 3385 Terry Norton Jackson 55 45:11 1:32:11 9:14
123 3422 John Manna 57 41:45 1:32:22 9:15
124 3428 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 55 45:30 1:32:24 9:15
125 3439 Morrie Coles Mason 55 44:56 1:32:29 9:15
126 3444 Frank J Wisniewski Shelby Twp 57 45:31 1:32:30 9:15
127 3455 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek 56 44:18 1:32:33 9:16
128 3483 John Johnson Alanson 57 43:37 1:32:44 9:17
129 3499 Charles Copeland Flint 55 48:08 1:32:49 9:17
130 3544 Mike Spleet Clio 58 47:49 1:33:09 9:19
131 3547 Joseph Kostansek Owosso 59 46:18 1:33:10 9:19
132 3560 Authur O Evans Flint 56 46:36 1:33:16 9:20
133 3600 Stephen F Strauss Granger 57 44:29 1:33:28 9:21
134 3625 Al Cheng Dexter 57 1:33:44 9:23
135 3647 Nathan L Oaklander Flint 56 47:11 1:33:52 9:24
136 3658 John R Radcliffe Durand 55 42:48 1:33:58 9:24
137 3674 Alan Priest Ann Arbor 57 46:08 1:34:05 9:25
138 3777 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 56 48:27 1:34:52 9:30
139 3796 Ronald Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 56 46:53 1:35:01 9:31
140 3800 John Hart Grand Blanc 57 48:34 1:35:02 9:31
141 3858 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 56 47:27 1:35:30 9:33
142 3901 Richard Waldecker Canton Twp 58 43:41 1:35:48 9:35
143 3903 Roger Luck Linden 57 46:23 1:35:49 9:35
144 3912 Tom V Jackson Lansing 55 47:10 1:35:50 9:35
145 3915 Carnell Smith Flint 55 46:31 1:35:52 9:36
146 3922 Donald N Hodges Flushing 59 47:02 1:35:56 9:36
147 3923 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 59 47:24 1:35:56 9:36
148 3930 Cyril D Steinhauser La Salle 59 47:28 1:35:59 9:36
149 3968 Bill Reising Flint 59 46:37 1:36:17 9:38
150 3971 Carlo Dall'olmo Republic Sanmarin 58 48:41 1:36:18 9:38
151 3989 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 57 47:29 1:36:27 9:39
152 3999 Jim Erlandson Rochester 57 46:41 1:36:32 9:40
153 4004 Phillip P Lyons Burton 58 48:57 1:36:33 9:40
154 4014 Leon L Brands Saginaw 56 48:12 1:36:38 9:40
155 4017 Michael Lysing Lapeer 55 47:21 1:36:40 9:40
156 4022 Frederick Drake Woodhaven 56 46:40 1:36:44 9:41
157 4032 David Koziarz White Lake 56 46:30 1:36:47 9:41
158 4044 James Lambert Spring Hill 58 47:24 1:36:52 9:42
159 4060 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 56 46:44 1:36:59 9:42
160 4068 Mark W Barkey Detroit 57 48:55 1:37:01 9:43
161 4091 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 55 47:22 1:37:11 9:44
162 4117 Timothy W Holcomb Fenton 55 46:36 1:37:19 9:44
163 4138 Ed Mckibbon Auburn Hills 56 45:03 1:37:27 9:45
164 4199 Michael Van Heesbeke New Carlisle 58 47:31 1:37:56 9:48
165 4281 Eric Jones Flint 55 48:42 1:38:33 9:52
166 4302 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 58 49:07 1:38:42 9:53
167 4320 Arthur F Saunders Waterford 57 47:24 1:38:50 9:53
168 4330 David J Gram Troy 55 47:18 1:38:55 9:54
169 4351 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont 55 49:43 1:39:06 9:55
170 4386 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 55 48:28 1:39:26 9:57
171 4387 Glen Green Millington 56 50:14 1:39:26 9:57
172 4434 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 58 46:46 1:39:46 9:59
173 4446 Richard Penn Tecumseh 57 50:09 1:39:55 10:00
174 4476 Lupe Reyes Oxford 55 47:46 1:40:13 10:02
175 4477 Chuck Carpenter Davison 55 48:11 1:40:13 10:02
176 4499 Robert B Pickell Flushing 59 48:43 1:40:27 10:03
177 4532 Walt Stepanski Midland 55 50:57 1:40:45 10:05
178 4534 Wayne Leonard Burton 58 47:14 1:40:47 10:05
179 4623 Robert F Spaly Ann Arbor 58 49:29 1:41:36 10:10
180 4626 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 55 50:10 1:41:37 10:10
181 4667 Jerry Jannette Ray 58 49:03 1:42:02 10:13
182 4681 Anil Walambe Fenton 55 50:20 1:42:13 10:14
183 4720 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 58 48:06 1:42:41 10:17
184 4726 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly 59 49:21 1:42:43 10:17
185 4748 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 58 51:07 1:43:02 10:19
186 4766 Bob Johnson Clio 55 50:30 1:43:13 10:20
187 4770 James R Murray Rochester 55 51:46 1:43:14 10:20
188 4796 Robert D Mcdaniel Davison 59 51:29 1:43:36 10:22
189 4834 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak 57 50:43 1:44:01 10:25
190 4841 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 56 53:20 1:44:05 10:25
191 4860 Gene A Thompson Davison 55 52:19 1:44:24 10:27
192 4881 Dennis J Maxwell Davison 56 46:46 1:44:37 10:28
193 4889 Cas S Bialecki Milford 56 50:35 1:44:41 10:29
194 4921 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 58 51:13 1:45:02 10:31
195 4929 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 58 50:29 1:45:07 10:31
196 4935 Carl Johnson Northstreet 58 51:03 1:45:12 10:32
197 4951 Howard Myers Columbiaville 55 51:56 1:45:19 10:32
198 4984 Richard Silvestri Saginaw 58 53:45 1:45:44 10:35
199 5007 Ross Burden Traverse City 56 52:02 1:46:00 10:36
200 5010 Richard W Genson Flushing 58 51:30 1:46:00 10:36
201 5022 Gary E Nickel Flushing 57 49:55 1:46:10 10:37
202 5030 William Smith Detroit 56 52:59 1:46:17 10:38
203 5041 David I Megdell Grand Blanc 58 47:36 1:46:26 10:39
204 5080 Larry O Kemp Flint 59 52:38 1:46:52 10:42
205 5148 John Roche Brentwood 58 54:15 1:47:52 10:48
206 5171 Lawrence W Dupke Sterling Heights 56 54:19 1:48:11 10:50
207 5196 Michael Kiefer Saginaw 58 53:13 1:48:35 10:52
208 5201 Chris Rich Franklin 55 54:52 1:48:42 10:53
209 5231 Michael King 58 51:27 1:49:05 10:55
210 5236 Sal Vela Newport 58 51:50 1:49:09 10:55
211 5264 Don Knight Flint 55 54:46 1:49:33 10:58
212 5276 Pete Morse Bloomfield Hills 57 54:42 1:49:41 10:59
213 5278 John Fastero South Bend 55 54:27 1:49:46 10:59
214 5312 Chuck Childress Northville 57 49:46 1:50:15 11:02
215 5319 David Thrasher Flint 57 53:24 1:50:25 11:03
216 5320 Terry Kephart Grand Blanc 57 50:51 1:50:26 11:03
217 5366 Roger Kuhl Owosso 59 50:19 1:51:26 11:09
218 5371 Michael Howay Flint 57 52:43 1:51:30 11:09
219 5382 Bob Parsons Oak Park 55 54:22 1:51:40 11:10
220 5386 James Webb Clio 59 55:26 1:51:42 11:11
221 5449 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 58 54:18 1:53:11 11:20
222 5469 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 56 54:16 1:53:45 11:23
223 5483 Richard Blint Shelby Township 56 52:28 1:54:00 11:24
224 5514 Patrick Norman Portage 56 50:11 1:54:34 11:28
225 5523 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek 59 54:24 1:54:43 11:29
226 5524 William Gardner Fenton 57 56:28 1:54:43 11:29
227 5539 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 55 56:01 1:55:16 11:32
228 5546 Al R Martus Goodrich 56 55:06 1:55:28 11:33
229 5570 Brian Barkey Flint 56 57:11 1:56:06 11:37
230 5628 Joseph Kool Flint 59 57:20 1:57:30 11:45
231 5654 Jeffery A Davis Davison 59 56:15 1:58:09 11:49
232 5656 Jim E Carlson Flint 55 56:11 1:58:12 11:50
233 5685 Michael J Ross Rochester 59 55:33 1:58:45 11:53
234 5748 David D Boelkins Davison 58 58:49 2:00:29 12:03
235 5761 John R Straw Grand Blanc 56 57:09 2:01:24 12:09
236 5796 Bob Berner Saginaw 59 58:18 2:02:24 12:15
237 5800 Marvin Munn Flint 58 59:24 2:02:27 12:15
238 5851 William A Burgess Flint 57 58:13 2:04:35 12:28
239 5858 Bud Christenson Flint 55 1:00:28 2:04:54 12:30
240 5867 Edgar J Lutz Warren 56 1:00:36 2:05:08 12:31
241 5876 Warren Cressman Harper Woods 59 1:02:26 2:06:02 12:37
242 5888 Michael Kaines Fenton 58 58:58 2:06:36 12:40
243 5894 Doug Fisher Flushing 58 1:01:07 2:06:56 12:42
244 5901 Robert Ordway Flushing 58 1:01:31 2:07:32 12:46
245 5907 Robert G Schilling Flushing 58 57:38 2:07:46 12:47
246 5942 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 58 1:02:06 2:09:31 12:58
247 5954 Donald Skunda Durand 55 1:05:29 2:10:18 13:02
248 5957 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris 57 1:04:40 2:10:28 13:03
249 6016 Robert Lamb Novi 58 1:06:33 2:14:40 13:28
250 6074 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 55 1:10:04 2:21:08 14:07
251 6076 J. Cockman Metamora 56 1:06:43 2:21:13 14:08
252 6124 Alfred Glenn Troy 56 1:08:31 2:25:57 14:36
253 6149 James Earegood Flint 55 1:04:26 2:30:47 15:05
254 6164 Grover C Stephens Flint 58 1:02:10 2:35:40 15:34
255 6171 Robert Barker Flint 58 1:13:50 2:39:33 15:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1160 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 55 37:22 1:16:18 7:38
2 1883 Kathleen A Morse Linden 55 40:45 1:21:39 8:10
3 1993 Nina C Bovio Brighton 55 40:47 1:22:23 8:15
4 2202 Renee Vettorello Ann Arbor 55 41:37 1:23:58 8:24
5 2615 Karen J Bell Otisville 59 43:06 1:26:43 8:41
6 2968 Cindy Goodhue Highland 55 43:50 1:29:11 8:56
7 3167 Carole Dieck Waterford 58 42:19 1:30:35 9:04
8 3376 Leslie Alderson Troy 55 44:22 1:32:06 9:13
9 3418 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing 57 45:37 1:32:20 9:14
10 3454 Marilyn Brown Davison 58 45:38 1:32:33 9:16
11 3792 Joan Wascha Burton 57 48:20 1:34:59 9:30
12 3876 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 58 47:02 1:35:38 9:34
13 3945 Cora Hill Southfield 58 46:47 1:36:09 9:37
14 3960 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 58 46:44 1:36:14 9:38
15 4161 Lynne Pirie Hill Birmingham 57 48:17 1:37:38 9:46
16 4285 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 57 49:32 1:38:34 9:52
17 4292 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 58 49:43 1:38:37 9:52
18 4346 Janette Hudgins Lakeport 56 47:37 1:39:03 9:55
19 4431 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 59 47:52 1:39:45 9:59
20 4480 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 58 49:29 1:40:15 10:02
21 4515 Judith A Barkey Detroit 56 50:23 1:40:37 10:04
22 4516 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 56 48:38 1:40:38 10:04
23 4569 Nancy Teel Flint 58 48:53 1:41:04 10:07
24 4578 Mary J Shelley Flushing 58 49:32 1:41:08 10:07
25 4647 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 55 50:40 1:41:51 10:12
26 4655 Sheila Pegg White Lake 56 47:48 1:41:57 10:12
27 4672 Marnie Kerley Williamston 55 51:05 1:42:05 10:13
28 4892 Karen Eley Lake Orion 55 51:54 1:44:42 10:29
29 4910 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 58 50:05 1:44:54 10:30
30 5002 Judy Smoker Centreville 55 53:09 1:45:56 10:36
31 5024 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 56 51:46 1:46:12 10:38
32 5079 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 56 52:17 1:46:52 10:42
33 5106 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 55 51:36 1:47:16 10:44
34 5130 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 57 56:19 1:47:39 10:46
35 5347 Nancy Boyer Flushing 55 53:39 1:51:01 11:07
36 5352 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 57 54:20 1:51:07 11:07
37 5359 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 55 52:37 1:51:21 11:09
38 5365 Ann Macarthur Wolverine Lake 59 53:15 1:51:25 11:09
39 5444 Janice M Shurte Flint 59 53:59 1:53:00 11:18
40 5455 Nancy Mcneilly Lansing 58 55:47 1:53:15 11:20
41 5505 Dorothy French Flushing 56 56:27 1:54:24 11:27
42 5518 Jeanne I Saunders Waterford 55 54:25 1:54:38 11:28
43 5567 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 58 55:20 1:55:58 11:36
44 5635 Mary Lake Clarkston 57 1:01:33 1:57:40 11:46
45 5653 Kathleen E Lyons Burton 59 56:56 1:58:07 11:49
46 5676 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 55 57:47 1:58:36 11:52
47 5687 Joanne Gadbaw Royal Oak 56 57:26 1:58:47 11:53
48 5701 Barbara Piechowski Flint 58 57:44 1:59:12 11:56
49 5747 Margaret A Boelkins Davison 57 58:50 2:00:29 12:03
50 5789 Janice Novachcoff Detroit 59 59:30 2:02:07 12:13
51 5807 Loretta Ellwood Davison 55 59:42 2:02:45 12:17
52 5833 Betty Thorson Flushing 55 1:00:19 2:03:56 12:24
53 5859 Carol A Roy Flushing 57 1:04:19 2:04:59 12:30
54 5887 Rita C Koehler Davison 56 57:56 2:06:34 12:40
55 5897 Jacquie Wilson Columbiaville 55 1:01:43 2:07:03 12:43
56 5927 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 57 1:00:53 2:08:45 12:53
57 5941 Judy De Caire Clio 58 1:03:11 2:09:30 12:57
58 5998 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich 56 1:02:43 2:13:30 13:21
59 6001 Sharon Wilson Bay City 57 1:04:04 2:13:35 13:22
60 6034 Vivian L Polzin Perry 56 1:05:16 2:16:15 13:38
61 6035 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville 59 1:06:38 2:16:16 13:38
62 6059 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 58 1:08:39 2:19:28 13:57
63 6060 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 56 1:07:11 2:19:36 13:58
64 6097 Wanda Merrell Flushing 57 1:10:18 2:24:40 14:28
65 6100 Kaye Balyeat Flint 55 1:09:09 2:25:23 14:33
66 6104 Mable Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 59 1:09:45 2:25:38 14:34
67 6106 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 56 1:08:53 2:25:41 14:35
68 6108 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 55 1:09:06 2:25:42 14:35
69 6109 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 58 1:08:53 2:25:42 14:35
70 6110 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 59 1:08:53 2:25:43 14:35
71 6117 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc 58 1:09:16 2:25:46 14:35
72 6127 Janice Stevens Mt Morris 58 1:11:49 2:26:21 14:39
73 6129 Greta Perrine Flint 55 1:13:29 2:26:50 14:41
74 6134 Janice Saunders Lapeer 57 1:12:21 2:27:33 14:46
75 6135 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 56 1:13:16 2:27:36 14:46
76 6138 Janice Hartford Holt 55 1:12:38 2:28:12 14:50
77 6145 Rogia J Roberts Flint 59 1:13:25 2:29:11 14:56
78 6160 Laurie Doering Portage 56 1:15:53 2:33:04 15:19
79 6161 Irene Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 56 1:15:54 2:33:04 15:19
80 6173 Marian Page Lapeer 56 1:15:32 2:41:51 16:12
81 6175 Christine Lott Grand Blanc 56 1:23:04 2:45:07 16:31
82 6185 Ellen Cressman Harper Woods 57 1:26:52 2:56:14 17:38
83 6191 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit 57 1:26:15 3:09:22 18:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 353 Jack Brennan Katonah 60 32:31 1:06:26 6:39
2 531 Fay Bradley Huntsville 63 33:28 1:08:57 6:54
3 560 Bill Roney Clinton Twp 60 34:10 1:09:14 6:56
4 618 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 63 34:35 1:09:57 7:00
5 777 Leland Burch Clio 63 35:38 1:12:24 7:15
6 825 Richard Wallen Flushing 61 34:55 1:13:01 7:19
7 1050 Jim E Robinson Kalkaska 62 38:00 1:15:27 7:33
8 1073 George L Gawthrop Flushing 62 36:50 1:15:34 7:34
9 1164 Herb Burdett Pt. Edward 64 35:55 1:16:19 7:38
10 1494 John Christensen Clarkston 60 40:23 1:18:49 7:53
11 1564 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 60 39:53 1:19:29 7:57
12 1837 Tom James Warren 62 39:54 1:21:18 8:08
13 1841 Allie B Mcghee Detroit 60 41:11 1:21:20 8:08
14 1893 Jerry Carter North Branch 60 39:42 1:21:45 8:11
15 1928 George A Skene Metamora 60 40:03 1:22:01 8:13
16 1950 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 60 41:06 1:22:07 8:13
17 2020 Norman Staniszewski White Lake 60 41:13 1:22:36 8:16
18 2068 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp 60 41:38 1:22:56 8:18
19 2081 Richard F Willis Alpena 61 40:48 1:23:05 8:19
20 2099 Bill Harris Fort Wayne 63 41:09 1:23:12 8:20
21 2114 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 62 40:47 1:23:18 8:20
22 2163 Ray R Fielder Burton 60 39:17 1:23:39 8:22
23 2329 John P Wehrly Madison Heights 61 42:17 1:24:48 8:29
24 2446 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 61 44:03 1:25:36 8:34
25 2590 Patrick Roche Troy 61 42:16 1:26:31 8:40
26 2761 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 62 44:04 1:27:53 8:48
27 2801 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 64 43:49 1:28:10 8:49
28 2843 Mark De Lucia Livonia 60 43:38 1:28:25 8:51
29 3027 Charlie Broberg Galesburg 62 44:19 1:29:34 8:58
30 3049 Jere R Lansinger Bloomfield Hills 62 45:46 1:29:43 8:59
31 3150 Thomas Gerick Dearborn Heights 61 44:09 1:30:29 9:03
32 3182 Fred L Knoodle Harbor Springs 61 46:04 1:30:41 9:05
33 3215 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 61 45:25 1:30:58 9:06
34 3281 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc 62 45:51 1:31:27 9:09
35 3306 Robert J Scharich Otisville 63 44:29 1:31:37 9:10
36 3368 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 60 44:23 1:32:03 9:13
37 3383 Paul Wood Leslie 61 45:48 1:32:10 9:13
38 3464 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 61 47:10 1:32:36 9:16
39 3488 Richard Weston Birch Run 60 45:10 1:32:45 9:17
40 3513 Denis A Cyr Metamora 60 46:49 1:32:52 9:18
41 3540 Paul Greshaw Grandville 60 45:25 1:33:07 9:19
42 3571 Larry A Brown St Johns 60 46:14 1:33:19 9:20
43 3731 Jerry Riley Highland 60 47:00 1:34:30 9:27
44 3767 Jon L Schriner Flushing 64 1:34:48 9:29
45 3861 Thomas L Stack Holly 64 44:51 1:35:31 9:34
46 3959 Carlos N Amaya Detroit 61 45:50 1:36:13 9:38
47 4026 Tom Killop MacOmb 61 47:01 1:36:46 9:41
48 4051 Robert Millikin Lupton 60 46:05 1:36:56 9:42
49 4123 Albert H Chargo Lennon 60 46:40 1:37:23 9:45
50 4159 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 60 49:32 1:37:37 9:46
51 4240 Gene Cole Flushing 61 1:38:12 9:50
52 4265 Richard Mackowiak Ionia 61 47:34 1:38:29 9:51
53 4288 Kenneth R Larke Davison 62 47:21 1:38:35 9:52
54 4290 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile 64 47:31 1:38:36 9:52
55 4404 Grady D Jones Burton 60 48:21 1:39:32 9:58
56 4458 Edward G Morgan Livonia 61 47:39 1:40:03 10:01
57 4505 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 62 49:14 1:40:28 10:03
58 4551 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 64 46:44 1:40:56 10:06
59 4590 Michael Jones Troy 64 49:42 1:41:15 10:08
60 4614 John Goodchild Caro 60 45:57 1:41:31 10:10
61 4706 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 60 51:06 1:42:29 10:15
62 4755 John D Stadler Monroe 60 49:07 1:43:08 10:19
63 4829 David Armentrout Midland 62 51:08 1:43:59 10:24
64 4886 John Grant Washington 63 49:50 1:44:39 10:28
65 4990 James Luxmore St Clair Shores 61 51:19 1:45:49 10:35
66 5021 Kenneth C Burch Flint 60 52:34 1:46:10 10:37
67 5095 Kurt Haney Waterfrod 63 52:35 1:47:07 10:43
68 5098 David Horner Okemos 61 53:35 1:47:12 10:44
69 5118 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 62 52:09 1:47:23 10:45
70 5178 Charles Ruiz Shelby Twp 64 54:05 1:48:22 10:51
71 5186 Conrad J Reinhard Fenton 61 52:22 1:48:29 10:51
72 5343 Robert Woolley Lapeer 63 51:44 1:50:58 11:06
73 5350 Bill Hansen Rochester Hills 61 55:44 1:51:02 11:07
74 5373 C Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills 63 53:46 1:51:32 11:10
75 5374 Charles G Veenhuis Burton 60 54:37 1:51:34 11:10
76 5407 Tom Phipps Davison 62 53:16 1:52:16 11:14
77 5459 Harry Lindback Dearborn Heights 60 54:45 1:53:27 11:21
78 5470 John M Elwarner Sterling Hts 62 56:37 1:53:47 11:23
79 5485 James Czewski Ubly 60 55:12 1:54:03 11:25
80 5552 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 62 55:23 1:55:38 11:34
81 5571 Robert M Ransom Flushing 63 57:11 1:56:06 11:37
82 5590 Jerry Barber Swartz Creek 60 57:50 1:56:34 11:40
83 5599 Curtice Castiliano Fenton 63 56:20 1:56:47 11:41
84 5621 Robert Sproule Davison 60 57:56 1:57:21 11:45
85 5752 Gene Csapo Grand Blanc 60 56:37 2:00:40 12:04
86 5753 Waldo Bronson Flint 61 58:10 2:00:43 12:05
87 5756 James Long Clio 63 58:01 2:00:55 12:06
88 5760 Larry Brandon Novi 60 59:03 2:01:18 12:08
89 5780 Cary E Milburn Flint 61 59:29 2:01:54 12:12
90 5786 Robert Orr Flint 60 57:45 2:02:04 12:13
91 5814 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 62 1:00:09 2:03:09 12:19
92 5829 Frank Perez Burton 61 58:07 2:03:41 12:23
93 5842 Harold A Peterson Holly 60 1:02:38 2:04:20 12:26
94 5861 William Bryant Grand Blanc 60 1:03:54 2:04:59 12:30
95 5874 James L Orr Flushing 60 58:05 2:05:56 12:36
96 5906 Dick Bade Flushing 62 1:01:32 2:07:45 12:47
97 5918 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc 64 1:01:23 2:08:27 12:51
98 5975 James Musson Clio 60 1:04:39 2:11:57 13:12
99 5985 Don La Rochelle Burton 60 1:07:18 2:12:34 13:16
100 5990 Samuel L Younce Flint 62 1:04:18 2:13:01 13:19
101 6044 Paul Kish Linden 60 1:02:42 2:17:19 13:44
102 6056 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 60 1:05:41 2:19:13 13:56
103 6118 Marshall Sanders Flint 60 1:08:55 2:25:46 14:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2848 Cathy Detman Flint 62 43:51 1:28:27 8:51
2 2851 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 43:52 1:28:29 8:51
3 2852 Ellen S Nitz Milford 61 41:55 1:28:29 8:51
4 3563 Merion Knight Detroit 64 46:59 1:33:16 9:20
5 4021 Mary Roche Troy 60 49:13 1:36:44 9:41
6 4233 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 61 47:37 1:38:09 9:49
7 4963 Mary L De Mattia Novi 60 51:37 1:45:26 10:33
8 5294 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 61 53:26 1:49:57 11:00
9 5303 Judith Gekeler Morley 60 52:41 1:50:06 11:01
10 5418 Nanette Brasier Clio 64 54:19 1:52:31 11:16
11 5643 Miriam Goldstein Flint 60 57:47 1:57:57 11:48
12 5683 Anne E Reneau Roseville 60 56:47 1:58:41 11:53
13 5710 Jean Proctor Flint 61 57:42 1:59:34 11:58
14 5714 Patricia L Fizell Flint 63 57:17 1:59:41 11:59
15 5773 Barbara Scheer Mayville 61 59:35 2:01:37 12:10
16 5884 Shirley Kussner Kussne Oxford 63 1:02:54 2:06:26 12:39
17 5928 Sallie Mccoy Flint 60 1:02:36 2:08:46 12:53
18 5966 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 60 1:01:59 2:10:54 13:06
19 6047 Irena Burns Flint 63 1:07:20 2:17:58 13:48
20 6049 Dorothy M Mikat Fenton 63 1:07:30 2:18:19 13:50
21 6083 Bernadine Duckett Flint 62 1:09:39 2:21:44 14:11
22 6096 Joanne D Evans Fenton 60 1:10:19 2:24:37 14:28
23 6116 Sharon Foster Fenton 62 1:11:19 2:25:45 14:35
24 6119 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 60 1:09:14 2:25:47 14:35
25 6148 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 61 1:12:58 2:30:11 15:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 314 Brian Harris Royal Oak 66 33:19 1:05:40 6:34
2 630 James Matherley Burton 65 34:29 1:10:07 7:01
3 925 Bob Daly Fenton 69 36:58 1:14:14 7:26
4 1117 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 65 37:50 1:15:56 7:36
5 1466 Jim Elzinga Conway 65 38:56 1:18:37 7:52
6 1778 Ralph L Palmer Midland 67 39:08 1:20:55 8:06
7 2105 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 65 42:38 1:23:14 8:20
8 2818 David G Marckini Rochester 65 44:11 1:28:16 8:50
9 2820 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 66 45:36 1:28:17 8:50
10 2835 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 66 43:47 1:28:22 8:51
11 3064 Kenneth G Halling Lakeview 68 44:28 1:29:51 9:00
12 3133 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 67 43:05 1:30:21 9:03
13 3301 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 69 43:05 1:31:33 9:10
14 3457 Jim Erwin Davison 66 47:30 1:32:34 9:16
15 3612 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 66 45:43 1:33:35 9:22
16 3769 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 67 47:50 1:34:48 9:29
17 4127 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 66 47:12 1:37:24 9:45
18 4187 Blaine H. Miller Midland 65 48:20 1:37:50 9:47
19 4383 Bobby D Crim Grand Ledge 69 49:02 1:39:24 9:57
20 4409 Harold L Jones Davison 69 47:02 1:39:33 9:58
21 4530 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 69 49:20 1:40:44 10:05
22 4716 Earl Hanson Flint 68 51:30 1:42:39 10:16
23 4732 George Schoebe Windsor 68 49:53 1:42:51 10:18
24 4838 Arnold Young Midland 65 51:08 1:44:03 10:25
25 4864 Howard G Lakritz Novi 69 49:54 1:44:25 10:27
26 4917 George Cooney Royal Oak 67 51:18 1:44:59 10:30
27 5209 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario 66 52:35 1:48:48 10:53
28 5228 Donald Hartz Flint 66 52:47 1:49:02 10:55
29 5254 Jack Murphy Flushing 65 56:12 1:49:19 10:56
30 5291 Fred W Crew Burton 69 49:43 1:49:54 11:00
31 5360 David S Dodd Fenton 68 54:22 1:51:21 11:09
32 5385 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 68 53:57 1:51:41 11:11
33 5520 Dick West Oak Park 65 53:26 1:54:41 11:29
34 5521 Robert A Davis Royal Oak 68 57:50 1:54:42 11:29
35 5549 Wally Mclaughlin Flint 68 53:20 1:55:31 11:34
36 5645 Gene Patterson Flint 69 57:30 1:57:58 11:48
37 5729 Earl J Rudner West Bloomfield 68 58:21 1:59:58 12:00
38 5875 John L Hull Flint 65 59:47 2:06:01 12:37
39 5892 William R Rude Lansing 67 59:07 2:06:52 12:42
40 5922 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 65 1:03:04 2:08:39 12:52
41 5930 Sidney Verson Lincolnwood 65 1:01:44 2:08:46 12:53
42 6011 John Sawyers Clarkston 69 1:05:31 2:14:08 13:25
43 6013 James Vanderpool Flushing 67 1:03:47 2:14:18 13:26
44 6046 Richard Miller Flint 65 1:07:56 2:17:46 13:47
45 6121 Ronald Beebe Flint 65 1:09:06 2:25:48 14:35
46 6123 Jesse Foster Fenton 66 1:13:52 2:25:56 14:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 4261 Chris Swanson MacOmb 66 47:23 1:38:28 9:51
2 5500 Dee R Crowe Belleville 65 56:42 1:54:18 11:26
3 5574 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 69 58:06 1:56:08 11:37
4 5721 Marion H Callis Davison 66 58:50 1:59:52 12:00
5 6120 Carole Beebe Flint 66 1:09:16 2:25:48 14:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 957 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids 73 36:47 1:14:30 7:27
2 1894 John G Kolmetz Warren 72 40:18 1:21:45 8:11
3 2283 Herman Graham Jr Flint 70 41:38 1:24:28 8:27
4 2947 Joseph Kalina Lake Orion 70 45:08 1:29:03 8:55
5 3081 Ed Kimmel Crystal 73 45:04 1:29:58 9:00
6 3357 William Hayes Davison 72 45:00 1:31:58 9:12
7 3721 Everett Luoma Adrian 70 45:29 1:34:27 9:27
8 3723 Sidney Bedrosian Canton 70 46:40 1:34:28 9:27
9 3943 Colin Barrett Kingsville 70 49:22 1:36:08 9:37
10 4579 James J Hurst Detroit 71 47:30 1:41:08 10:07
11 4885 Dick Young Lansing 73 53:03 1:44:38 10:28
12 5097 Bob Green Linden 70 52:05 1:47:12 10:44
13 5270 Bill Kelley Metamora 74 54:46 1:49:35 10:58
14 5404 Ed G Allen Northville 74 57:31 1:52:10 11:13
15 5471 Joe Yurich Wayne 73 54:28 1:53:47 11:23
16 5490 Daniel G Colwell Flint 70 54:24 1:54:11 11:26
17 5872 Robert Thomas Northville 72 1:00:52 2:05:39 12:34
18 5898 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 72 1:03:38 2:07:05 12:43
19 5944 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 71 1:04:12 2:09:38 12:58
20 5945 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 71 1:02:26 2:09:44 12:59
21 6008 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 70 1:07:13 2:13:57 13:24
22 6021 Durk James Flint 72 1:06:21 2:15:12 13:32
23 6179 William Wager Commerce Twp 70 1:16:59 2:48:41 16:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5996 Belen M Dziwura Flint 73 1:06:02 2:13:27 13:21
2 6015 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 70 1:08:10 2:14:37 13:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1148 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 75 37:21 1:16:14 7:38
2 1722 John Cahill Salt Lake City 77 40:08 1:20:35 8:04
3 5913 Joe Thornburg Troy 84 1:00:31 2:08:13 12:50
4 6030 Clarence Shelton West Bloomfield 80 1:04:33 2:15:57 13:36
5 6168 Raymond Dziwura Flint 75 1:19:00 2:36:52 15:42
6 6190 James H Ramsey Detroit 93 1:26:26 3:09:21 18:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
MALES-NO-AGE-LISTED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2071 Rich Polich Ann Arbor 99 41:21 1:23:00 8:18
2 3720 Charles Bowen Warren 99 44:28 1:34:27 9:27
3 4020 Roland Pascua Royal Oak 99 49:03 1:36:43 9:41
FEMALE-NO-AGE-LISTED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3329 Tina Weatherwax Lansing 99 43:51 1:31:48 9:11
2 3598 Picked Up Wrong # 99 44:04 1:33:27 9:21
3 5387 Rose Ann Laureto Fenton 99 53:54 1:51:45 11:11



OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 10-MILE RUN - TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2001

PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Amy L Wing 527 Grand Rapids MI 31 F 1:00:46 6:05
2 Laura Murphy 34 Rochester MI 38 F 1:00:56 6:06
3 Monica Joyce 385 Ann Arbor MI 43 F 1:01:23 6:09
4 Mari Chandler 4839 Ann Arbor MI 25 F 1:01:27 6:09
5 April Ecke 5352 Birmingham MI 29 F 1:03:08 6:19


OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 10-MILE RUN - TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2001

PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Kyle Baker 41 Mason MI 25 M 49:08 4:55
2 Richard Brinker 46 Rochester Hills MI 25 M 49:29 4:57
3 Joseph Gibson 39 Rochester MI 24 M 50:04 5:01
4 Emry Carr 37 Rochester Hills MI 23 M 50:33 5:04
5 Rob Hyde 383 Kentwood MI 26 M 52:39 5:16




Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results
PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Krige Schabort Cedartown GA 35:18 3:32
2 Tony Iniguez Aurora IL 38:37 3:52
3 Adam W Bleakney Savoy IL 41:04 4:07
4 James T Lilley Brookfield IL 42:04 4:13
5 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 45:41 4:35
6 Kris A Kreutzmann Menomonee Falls WI 45:42 4:35
7 Gerardo Maldonado Chicago IL 48:00 4:48
8 Brian Kobi Fowlerville MI 49:53 5:00
9 Don Birzer Milwaukee WI 52:23 5:15
10 Michael Clarke Toronto ONT 53:42 5:23
Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Christina Ripp Urbana IL 46:23 4:39
2 Stephanie Wheeler Urbana IL 48:36 4:52
3 Miriam Nibley Champaign IL 48:37 4:52
4 Christy Campbell Kitchener ONT 1:11:40 7:10
Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Paul Nitz Avon CT 54:55 5:30
2 Nick Westermeyer Ii West Chester OH 1:07:50 6:47
3 Jimbo Boyd Snelleville GA 1:37:36 9:46




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME oall TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ==== ================= == ======= =====
1 Matthew Wintersteen 1 Lambertville 20 26:27 5:20
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME oall TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ==== ================= == ======= =====
1 Bethany Shedd 42 Flint 29 33:41 6:47
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Chuck Block Lansing 45 29:10 5:52
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Marcia Selley Grand Blanc 50 36:15 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 107 David Vergison Davison 13 37:32 7:33
2 112 Michael Reed Fraser 13 37:45 7:36
3 113 Benjamin Cole Clio 13 37:47 7:36
4 273 Brandon Lauderbaugh Flint 8 42:09 8:29
5 280 Matt Witkowski South Lyon 13 42:19 8:31
6 285 Cameron T Wildner Unionville 13 42:23 8:32
7 367 Logan Mcleod Comstock Park 13 43:55 8:50
8 408 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 13 44:50 9:02
9 416 Chad Coxon Ortonville 13 44:59 9:03
10 451 John Hill Flint 13 45:34 9:10
11 456 Spencer R Irvin Grand Blanc 10 45:41 9:12
12 489 Nicholas Samassa Holly 11 46:26 9:21
13 491 Kevin Lindsey Burton 13 46:29 9:21
14 524 Adam George Ortonville 12 47:17 9:31
15 535 Bryan Holloway Flint 12 47:30 9:34
16 611 Andrew Sanders White Lake 11 49:27 9:57
17 663 Nicholis Ingle Bay City 11 50:46 10:13
18 691 Monte Hoover Mount Morris 13 51:47 10:25
19 705 Vincent Dutkowski Flushing 9 52:05 10:29
20 712 Seth Brezee Amherst 11 52:13 10:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 199 Kayla Duke Linden 12 40:25 8:08
2 536 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 13 47:31 9:34
3 629 Dustin Wright Rodney 13 49:53 10:03
4 671 Chantel Wright Rodney 12 50:55 10:15
5 674 Lizbeth Loch South Lyon 13 51:05 10:17
6 693 Sara Marshall Flint 11 51:51 10:26
7 786 Erica Carpenter Flushing 13 56:17 11:20
8 868 Tawny Clark Burton 12 1:02:53 12:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Christopher Vagasky MacOmb 15 31:59 6:26
2 75 Cameron Kent Flushing 14 35:46 7:12
3 85 Brent T Macumber Rochester Hills 15 36:31 7:21
4 86 Kyle Gundry Rochester Hills 15 36:31 7:21
5 95 Aaron Root Chesaning 15 37:12 7:29
6 130 Jeff Nell Hazel Park 15 38:16 7:42
7 155 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 14 39:04 7:52
8 185 Jake Custer Grand Blanc 15 39:56 8:02
9 187 Brandon Bennage St. Clair Shores 14 39:58 8:03
10 213 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc 14 40:52 8:14
11 314 Dane L Crystal Davison 14 42:58 8:39
12 401 Steven J Bush Grand Blanc 14 44:43 9:00
13 483 David Middleton Burton 14 46:23 9:20
14 645 Dave Royer Hazel Park 14 50:18 10:08
15 688 Matthew Braniecki Lapeer 15 51:42 10:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 Jennifer Steibel Swartz Creek 15 38:07 7:41
2 218 Allison Brown Rochester Hills 15 40:58 8:15
3 232 Melissa Jennings Rochester Hills 15 41:21 8:20
4 258 Elizabeth Ptak Swartz Creek 15 42:01 8:28
5 263 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 14 42:04 8:28
6 353 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 15 43:46 8:49
7 362 Kristin Springer Fenton 15 43:53 8:50
8 380 Nicole Korte Grand Blanc 15 44:10 8:54
9 457 Hayley Coxon Ortonville 15 45:42 9:12
10 587 Cristi Harr Owosso 15 48:53 9:50
11 610 Ashley Peabody Perry 15 49:27 9:57
12 649 Alisa Christian Flint 15 50:24 10:09
13 757 Anastasia Meloche Royal Oak 14 54:41 11:00
14 851 Alexa Kryglowski Flushing 15 1:00:41 12:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Joel Conn Grand Blanc 17 26:46 5:23
2 3 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 17 26:49 5:24
3 4 Michael Gray Sanford 19 27:28 5:32
4 6 Jeromie Williamson Springport 18 27:50 5:36
5 8 Shawn Walkington Lansing 19 27:54 5:37
6 10 Ryan J Watson Brighton 18 28:29 5:44
7 13 Ron Abel Canton 18 28:47 5:48
8 14 Anthony Pavicic Sterling Hts 19 28:54 5:49
9 16 Kevin Pfeifle Perry 19 29:08 5:52
10 18 Coby Carpentier Davison 17 29:24 5:55
11 19 Robert Loveless Lansing 19 29:27 5:56
12 21 Matthew Anderla Albion 19 29:42 5:59
13 22 Rob Slate Hemlock 17 29:52 6:01
14 24 G K Drown Hemlock 18 30:29 6:08
15 25 Daniel Stevens Lansing 18 30:48 6:12
16 26 Zach Gunneson Flint 19 31:13 6:17
17 30 Ryan Scott Lansing 18 31:42 6:23
18 31 Kevin Macomber Gregory 16 31:50 6:25
19 44 Jon Shell Croswell 18 33:48 6:48
20 47 Tom Ruddy Fenton 17 34:05 6:52
21 49 Derek Vowell Fenton 16 34:05 6:52
22 53 Scott Schowalter Beaverton 19 34:26 6:56
23 56 Ryan R Clapp Fenton 19 34:35 6:58
24 66 Kyle W Niemi Swartz Creek 18 35:09 7:05
25 78 Aaron Colby Beaverton 19 35:53 7:13
26 87 Chris Mcgee Fraser 16 36:31 7:21
27 128 Curt Morgan Burton 19 38:14 7:42
28 145 Justin Woychowski Commerce Twp 19 38:42 7:48
29 148 Joe Bloomer Sebewaing 19 38:49 7:49
30 163 William Keating Arlington 19 39:13 7:54
31 175 Tim Shay Columbia 16 39:40 7:59
32 186 Ryan Macinnes Midland 16 39:58 8:03
33 188 John Nosek Saginaw 16 39:59 8:03
34 222 Washington M Jackson Flint 18 41:05 8:16
35 257 Danny Flynn Clarkston 19 42:01 8:27
36 283 Erik Morell Brighton 17 42:23 8:32
37 442 Jamey Hardesty Lapeer 17 45:21 9:08
38 458 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 19 45:45 9:13
39 479 Noel De Lisle Parrottsville 17 46:20 9:20
40 640 James J Bleicher Grand Blanc 19 50:07 10:05
41 814 Andrew J. Pasik Owosso 16 58:19 11:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Sarah Bolton Rochester Hills 16 33:43 6:47
2 45 Andrea Moreland Rochester Hills 17 33:54 6:50
3 48 Mandy Hein Livonia 18 34:05 6:52
4 61 Rachel Bumann Brighton 16 34:57 7:02
5 64 Courtney Head Brighton 16 35:02 7:03
6 70 Erin O'mara Montrose 17 35:17 7:06
7 88 Christy Smith Livonia 19 36:41 7:23
8 115 Liz Hoyt Snover 16 37:50 7:37
9 119 Megan Swanson Rochester Hills 17 37:54 7:38
10 132 Stacy Cohenour Belleville 18 38:20 7:43
11 140 Ashley Anderson Rochester Hills 16 38:31 7:45
12 147 Mara N Branoff Rochester 16 38:47 7:49
13 223 Angela Alfonsi Livonia 19 41:07 8:17
14 233 Jessica M Bentley Flushing 16 41:29 8:21
15 241 Ashley L Branoff Rochester 16 41:38 8:23
16 244 Rachel Crouch Grand Blanc 17 41:41 8:23
17 246 Katie M Smith Clio 17 41:42 8:24
18 250 Erin Walsh Linden 17 41:50 8:25
19 309 Eliza Jones Saginaw 16 42:51 8:38
20 325 Lynn Williams Fenton 16 43:21 8:44
21 363 Nichole Gibson Fenton 17 43:53 8:50
22 377 Mary Gentry Sterling Hgts 19 44:06 8:53
23 390 Alicia Shepard Flushing 19 44:30 8:58
24 412 Bridget Curry Rochester Hills 16 44:58 9:03
25 485 Abigail Jones Saginaw 19 46:25 9:21
26 503 Helen Deibel Flint 19 46:47 9:25
27 558 Erin Cunningham Grand Blanc 17 48:10 9:42
28 597 Elizabeth Bauer Redford 16 49:07 9:53
29 612 Betsy Schumacher Grand Blanc 16 49:30 9:58
30 626 Elly Upleger Imlay City 18 49:53 10:02
31 689 Anna Shanafelt Flushing 19 51:43 10:25
32 723 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc 17 52:30 10:34
33 744 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 19 53:56 10:51
34 760 Eva Knoch Grand Blanc 16 54:52 11:03
35 910 Alena Christian Flint 16 1:10:47 14:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Jesse Parker Jr China 20 27:37 5:34
2 12 Cadan Ruohomaki Rochester 20 28:39 5:46
3 15 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester Hills 21 28:58 5:50
4 23 Scott Werner Pewamo 23 29:56 6:02
5 27 Brian Schneidewind Lansing 20 31:21 6:19
6 28 Jason Knight Rochester Hills 21 31:23 6:19
7 33 Joshua De Butts Davison 23 32:20 6:31
8 37 Michael Tiffany Leslie 20 33:01 6:39
9 68 Matthew M Simms Ann Arbor 20 35:10 7:05
10 69 Chad Ruhala Flint 23 35:11 7:05
11 83 Jarred Cross Clarkston 20 36:12 7:17
12 109 Jason Kain Sebewaing 20 37:32 7:34
13 164 Matthew Springer Grand Blanc 21 39:22 7:56
14 168 Anthony Zito Grand Blanc 23 39:33 7:58
15 171 Christopher Dockery Ann Arbor 22 39:37 7:59
16 172 Justin Londo Haslett 24 39:37 7:59
17 173 Chad Cariano Ann Arbor 21 39:39 7:59
18 176 Jay Davis East Lansing 23 39:40 7:59
19 180 Nathan Davey Ypsilanti 22 39:47 8:01
20 190 Nathan Poulos Fenton 22 40:02 8:04
21 229 Benjamin Buss Wooster 23 41:16 8:18
22 242 Chuck Arnolc Sebewaing 21 41:40 8:23
23 266 Thomas Devereaux Flint 23 42:05 8:28
24 384 Ian Coote Grand Blanc 22 44:15 8:55
25 385 Corey Hall Ferndale 21 44:17 8:55
26 389 Ryan Crang Davison 20 44:30 8:57
27 399 Matthew A Behrens Dearborn Heights 21 44:42 9:00
28 423 Matt J Kipp Flint 20 45:06 9:05
29 432 Rohit Tendulkar Grand Blanc 21 45:15 9:07
30 490 Jason Evans Lansing 23 46:28 9:21
31 686 Ken Middaugh Davison 22 51:42 10:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Cari Blind Alger 23 34:03 6:51
2 52 Diane Johnston Grand Blanc 20 34:18 6:54
3 58 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 20 34:44 7:00
4 81 Zena Cummings East Lansing 23 36:09 7:17
5 111 Melissa Johnson Sarnia 22 37:41 7:35
6 138 Cassandra Redmon Flint 22 38:28 7:45
7 165 Dawn Sykes Willis 20 39:27 7:56
8 215 Michelle Hekkanen Chesterfield 20 40:54 8:14
9 220 Bridget Pesta Clarkston 24 41:02 8:16
10 224 Sarah Frost Grand Blanc 23 41:08 8:17
11 238 Kristy Sabat Lake Orion 22 41:36 8:22
12 240 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 21 41:37 8:23
13 245 Ann Steibel Swartz Creek 21 41:41 8:24
14 251 Amy Hartfelder Swartz Creek 20 41:51 8:25
15 255 Stephanie Germaine Davison 22 41:58 8:27
16 261 Julie Clark Flint 23 42:03 8:28
17 307 Tina Phillpotts Clio 24 42:48 8:37
18 345 Jean Gizinski Lapeer 21 43:41 8:48
19 366 Vickie Swanson Flushing 22 43:55 8:50
20 369 Val Dammer Linwood 22 43:58 8:51
21 421 Deana Strieter Unionville 21 45:03 9:04
22 429 Jenny Janks Belleville 21 45:12 9:06
23 475 Jennifer E Mudrak Linden 23 46:07 9:17
24 487 Theodora Nae Commerce Twp 22 46:25 9:21
25 501 Casey Madden Farmington Hills 23 46:45 9:25
26 515 Keri Charney Auburn 22 47:06 9:29
27 530 Kristin Tringali Clinton Twp 24 47:26 9:33
28 532 Angela N Eickhorst Clarkston 24 47:26 9:33
29 537 Joan Barran Clarkston 23 47:34 9:35
30 573 Tiffany Evans Lansing 23 48:31 9:46
31 622 Jackie N Williams Farmington Hills 20 49:47 10:01
32 667 Amy Pierchala Northville 23 50:50 10:14
33 669 Lisa Pierchala Ann Arbor 21 50:52 10:14
34 690 Jodi Taylor Clio 22 51:46 10:25
35 722 Lynette Keebler Ferndale 24 52:27 10:34
36 771 Sara M Strader Davison 23 55:26 11:10
37 773 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 21 55:48 11:14
38 777 Sara Shanks Linden 23 55:55 11:15
39 811 Erin O'boyle Flint 21 58:14 11:43
40 812 Dominique Patthanacha Flushing 24 58:15 11:44
41 825 Meg Bundy Flushing 20 58:58 11:52
42 892 Erin Ryan Sylvania 24 1:05:24 13:10
43 921 Leigh Wilson Holly 23 1:14:21 14:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Todd R Meredith Holland 28 28:23 5:43
2 36 Ryan Keffaber Novi 27 32:34 6:34
3 54 Eric Achtyes Ann Arbor 26 34:27 6:56
4 76 Dennis R Ryba Auburn Hills 29 35:48 7:13
5 96 James Teeple Grand Blanc 26 37:17 7:30
6 117 Rich Duffy Davison 29 37:52 7:37
7 131 Matthew Everson Flint 26 38:16 7:42
8 139 Brad Gingrich Laingsburg 29 38:30 7:45
9 149 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 29 38:51 7:49
10 169 Geoffrey Gabriel Farmington Hills 28 39:33 7:58
11 179 Gary Gurgold Royal Oak 28 39:45 8:00
12 227 Brian Montpas Flint 25 41:11 8:17
13 239 Ethan Eickelberg Clinton Twp 29 41:37 8:23
14 268 David Russell Perry 28 42:06 8:29
15 300 Kevin Maurer Lansing 29 42:42 8:36
16 316 Eric Zimmerman Royal Oak 29 43:04 8:40
17 326 Aaron Porzondek Orion 27 43:22 8:44
18 336 Chris Hailey Ann Arbor 29 43:31 8:46
19 342 Jeff Prell Utica 25 43:40 8:47
20 356 Donald Selvidge MacOmb 28 43:49 8:49
21 387 Derek Carroll Brighton 27 44:23 8:56
22 396 William Hudson Detroit 26 44:40 8:59
23 436 Mike Parker Ann Arbor 25 45:18 9:07
24 440 Jason C Weir Hazel Park 26 45:20 9:08
25 455 Bryan E Squair Farmington Hills 28 45:39 9:11
26 474 Ryan W Mebert Grand Blanc 28 46:06 9:17
27 502 Jason Dunn Ferndale 29 46:46 9:25
28 517 Jeffrey Goodman Grand Rapids 29 47:07 9:29
29 531 Bradley Eickhorst Harper Woods 26 47:26 9:33
30 619 David Fulford Ypsilanit 28 49:43 10:01
31 632 Douglas Collins 27 49:59 10:04
32 656 Jeff Minor Chicago 28 50:32 10:10
33 668 Jennifer Lance Saline 28 50:51 10:14
34 677 Jason Witt Ferndale 26 51:09 10:18
35 683 Derek Vantine Flint 25 51:30 10:22
36 749 Shawn Alexander Ferndale 28 54:09 10:54
37 756 Jedidiah Ross Little Rock 25 54:39 11:00
38 762 Shawn Lebresh Bloomfield Hills 29 55:05 11:05
39 872 Robert Brezzell Flint 28 1:02:56 12:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 99 Andrea Wendland Burton 28 37:19 7:31
2 167 Alisa Rummel Fenton 26 39:32 7:58
3 178 Barb Campbell Royal Oak 26 39:44 8:00
4 181 Shannon Snyder Ferndale 29 39:47 8:01
5 198 Cindy O'reilly Windsor 26 40:24 8:08
6 216 Alison Murphy Woodridge 28 40:55 8:14
7 225 Julie Nemens Sterling Hts 27 41:08 8:17
8 260 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 25 42:02 8:28
9 267 Heather Russell Perry 26 42:06 8:28
10 278 Anne Monroe Mt. Pleasant 28 42:15 8:30
11 282 Kelly Kipping Windsor 28 42:22 8:32
12 313 Traci Jordan Grand Blanc 27 42:58 8:39
13 324 Tara Maurer Lansing 27 43:21 8:44
14 335 Veronica Guzman Ann Arbor 28 43:31 8:46
15 346 Elizabeth Baker Davison 29 43:41 8:48
16 347 Melissa Johnson Dimondale 29 43:41 8:48
17 351 Michelle Wolfe Dewitt 26 43:44 8:48
18 358 Stacey Hoyt Laingsburg 28 43:50 8:49
19 361 Tara Vanconant Rochester Hills 25 43:53 8:50
20 391 Melissa Blom Linden 29 44:31 8:58
21 397 Ann Berg Saginaw 27 44:42 9:00
22 402 Natasha Khazai Ann Arbor 25 44:45 9:01
23 403 Irene Cirilo Royal Oak 28 44:46 9:01
24 405 Amy L Combs Lapeer 28 44:48 9:01
25 415 Sherry Wieck Saginaw 25 44:59 9:03
26 422 Lynda Hart Chicago 28 45:04 9:04
27 441 Taryn Asher East Lansing 26 45:21 9:08
28 460 Emily Ritter Lansing 26 45:46 9:13
29 467 Stacy Lamers Grand Blanc 26 45:57 9:15
30 484 Alison Wise Ann Arbor 25 46:23 9:20
31 520 Amy Goodman Grand Rapids 29 47:09 9:29
32 521 Kristin Schoeneweg Davisburg 25 47:11 9:30
33 529 Jennifer Zwetzig Essexville 29 47:25 9:33
34 534 Patricia Sawyer East Lansing 26 47:27 9:33
35 543 Theresa Oegema Perry 26 47:43 9:36
36 578 Lisette Boss Fllint 28 48:44 9:49
37 579 Lynne Czewski Casco 26 48:45 9:49
38 599 Monica Madden Waterford 25 49:09 9:54
39 607 Martha Farrar Northville 26 49:23 9:56
40 624 Patricia Cruz Saginaw 25 49:49 10:02
41 658 Jennifer Alexander Ferndale 27 50:33 10:11
42 665 Jalene Berkholz Troy 27 50:48 10:14
43 685 Lisa Diaz Mount Pleasant 26 51:35 10:23
44 694 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc 29 51:51 10:26
45 737 Tricia Price New Hudson 29 53:23 10:45
46 738 Julie Moskal Brighton 26 53:26 10:45
47 752 Melissa Kryglowski Flint 27 54:25 10:57
48 767 Catherine Glowicki Oxford 25 55:16 11:08
49 801 April Bigelow Ypsilanti 25 57:28 11:34
50 815 Suzanne Wurtz Grand Blanc 25 58:23 11:45
51 826 Estelle D'souza Troy 25 58:59 11:52
52 832 Emily Gardner New Hudson 29 59:32 11:59
53 837 Cc©line Halford Windsor 28 59:57 12:04
54 839 Jeanne Friedle Linwood 28 59:59 12:04
55 849 Kelli A Kirby Flint 27 1:00:20 12:09
56 854 Kami Andrews Clio 27 1:01:06 12:18
57 862 Ellen Younkin New Hudson 28 1:02:18 12:32
58 866 Kathleen Bloing Grand Blanc 28 1:02:43 12:37
59 870 Kendra Love Flint 25 1:02:55 12:40
60 880 Jennifer Mcgrath Ferndale 28 1:03:28 12:47
61 883 Kelly Crites Mount Morris 27 1:03:40 12:49
62 888 Camilla Ackroyd Windsor 28 1:05:07 13:06
63 909 Trina Forystek Clio 26 1:10:32 14:12
64 917 Kimberly Macdonald Livonia 26 1:11:42 14:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Eric Green Auburn Hills 33 27:53 5:37
2 41 Gary Kozerski Midland 32 33:33 6:45
3 59 Stephen Perry Midland 34 34:55 7:02
4 65 Keith M Burau Grand Blanc 30 35:04 7:04
5 72 Don Rochford East Lansing 31 35:30 7:09
6 74 Jeff Krusniak Grand Blanc 32 35:41 7:11
7 77 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 34 35:52 7:13
8 94 Steven Cornils Whitmore Lake 32 37:11 7:29
9 125 Todd Fessler Royal Oak 31 38:05 7:40
10 133 Jay Stark Burton 33 38:22 7:43
11 134 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 34 38:26 7:44
12 137 Drake C Stalions South Lyon 33 38:28 7:45
13 142 Thomas Siberski Waterford 33 38:34 7:46
14 146 Brian Meyers Detroit 31 38:46 7:48
15 153 David Isham Madison Heights 31 38:58 7:51
16 156 Raed Sahouri Gaines 33 39:04 7:52
17 159 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 34 39:08 7:53
18 166 Michael Dutcher Swartz Creek 32 39:32 7:58
19 183 David Milka Saginaw 33 39:52 8:02
20 192 Terry Smiles Oxford 33 40:05 8:04
21 203 James Toth Imlay City 34 40:37 8:11
22 204 Curtis Deese Grand Blanc 31 40:39 8:11
23 209 Robert Kehn Brighton 33 40:48 8:13
24 271 Marc Davis Grand Blanc 33 42:08 8:29
25 277 Jesse Godsey Okemos 33 42:15 8:30
26 287 Michael Rockafellow Canton 34 42:25 8:32
27 294 Paul Pilzner Troy 34 42:36 8:35
28 298 Derrick D Keyes Flint 33 42:41 8:36
29 303 Scott Chinery Saginaw 34 42:43 8:36
30 304 Michael Cook Belleville 31 42:45 8:36
31 318 Dan Morley Saranac 33 43:13 8:42
32 328 Joel Blount Saranac 32 43:24 8:44
33 343 Robert Powell Grand Blanc 34 43:40 8:47
34 355 John Caldwell New Baltimore 31 43:49 8:49
35 373 William Veit Kawkawlin 31 44:02 8:52
36 382 Scott Brozowski Warren 30 44:12 8:54
37 413 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 33 44:58 9:03
38 426 Timothy D Johnson Dimondale 30 45:09 9:05
39 428 Scott M Smith Petoskey 31 45:11 9:06
40 446 Nathan Adams Flint 31 45:27 9:09
41 450 Brian Clark Davison 30 45:34 9:10
42 512 Troy A Richert Linden 31 47:02 9:28
43 551 Anthony M Collier Bay City 31 48:01 9:40
44 562 Robert Tomassi Waterford 31 48:15 9:43
45 563 Shigeru Sadakane Northville 33 48:17 9:43
46 572 Eric Doyle Selfridge 32 48:30 9:46
47 580 Joe Watson Tecumseh 32 48:46 9:49
48 654 Brett Stull Durand 32 50:31 10:10
49 824 Mark R Rutherford Flint 30 58:53 11:51
50 840 Dion Clark Burton 30 1:00:00 12:05
51 871 Rodney White Clawson 32 1:02:55 12:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 30 38:02 7:40
2 177 Laurie Ann Lefchick Warren 30 39:41 7:59
3 254 Kimberly Streich Detroit 34 41:58 8:27
4 297 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 31 42:40 8:35
5 319 Nichole Liberati Saginaw 30 43:14 8:42
6 339 Kelley Cole Ann Arbor 34 43:35 8:46
7 352 Angelica Young Saint Joseph 31 43:44 8:48
8 354 Joanna Krenk Canton 30 43:48 8:49
9 357 Mary Jane Albanese Rochester Hills 33 43:50 8:49
10 383 Laura Faw Troy 33 44:13 8:54
11 388 Heather Greig Sterling Heights 32 44:29 8:57
12 395 Jennifer Fitzgerald Flint 31 44:39 8:59
13 419 Diane Caldwell New Baltimore 30 45:01 9:04
14 427 Jennifer Bashore-Smith Petoskey 33 45:09 9:05
15 437 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 32 45:18 9:07
16 438 Lori Jackson Grand Blanc 30 45:19 9:07
17 439 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 31 45:19 9:07
18 452 Heather M Baldridge Flint 32 45:35 9:11
19 461 Faith N Ostyn Flint 32 45:51 9:14
20 462 Jennie Hill Romeo 32 45:51 9:14
21 466 Angela Smith West Bloomfield 32 45:55 9:15
22 481 Stacey Siler Saginaw 33 46:21 9:20
23 499 Samantha Kretzschmar Royal Oak 32 46:44 9:24
24 509 Nancy Eastman Clarkston 32 46:57 9:27
25 511 Christine Szostak Fenton 33 47:01 9:28
26 546 Susan Toczylowsk Rochester 31 47:51 9:38
27 547 Erica Boling Haslett 30 47:53 9:38
28 564 Wendy Machak Lake Orion 30 48:17 9:43
29 589 Michelle Malkin Flint 31 48:56 9:51
30 592 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 34 49:01 9:52
31 596 Ann Kehn Brighton 32 49:06 9:53
32 598 Mari Schirle Birmingham 34 49:07 9:53
33 606 Bridgette Darah Lake Orion 32 49:19 9:56
34 613 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 31 49:34 9:59
35 638 Donna Novak Walled Lake 33 50:07 10:05
36 655 Tracey M Kotarak Highland 34 50:32 10:10
37 660 Renee Steele Fenton 31 50:41 10:12
38 678 Laurie Schaffer Ypsilanti 33 51:14 10:19
39 679 Wendy Reynolds Clio 31 51:16 10:19
40 697 Jeannie Larsen Grosse Pointe 34 51:54 10:27
41 711 Julie De Clercq Sterling Hts 32 52:12 10:30
42 715 Anna M Caraway Flint 34 52:16 10:31
43 720 Rhonda Poulos Berkley 34 52:24 10:33
44 745 Erica Green Huntington Woods 32 53:57 10:52
45 751 Lisa Peters Flint 33 54:11 10:54
46 754 Rhonda Doll Flint 32 54:35 10:59
47 763 Kimberly Gruener Rochester 33 55:06 11:05
48 765 Jodi Siberski Waterford 34 55:09 11:06
49 779 Patricia Johnson Fenton 34 55:59 11:16
50 780 Laura Boshaw Flushing 31 56:00 11:16
51 804 Ann Walter Grand Blanc 32 57:46 11:38
52 830 Shannon K. Hughes Lapeer 30 59:11 11:55
53 835 Marilyn S Spencer Davison 32 59:52 12:03
54 841 Donna Allen Flint 34 1:00:04 12:05
55 848 Kathryn Manley Burton 34 1:00:20 12:09
56 865 Christina Van Agen Roseville 33 1:02:29 12:35
57 867 Wendi Berger Grand Blanc 34 1:02:47 12:38
58 879 Laura Kane Rochester Hills 33 1:03:27 12:46
59 881 Kimberly Castles Flint 32 1:03:40 12:49
60 912 Gloria Rendon Burton 30 1:11:16 14:21
61 928 Gina Farella Clio 31 1:30:03 18:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Dave Mccauley Rochester 38 28:36 5:46
2 39 Derrick Hamm Flint 38 33:25 6:44
3 67 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 38 35:10 7:05
4 82 Steven Hoag Mount Morris 39 36:09 7:17
5 97 Brad Mcclellan Howell 38 37:18 7:31
6 98 John E Kreucher Davison 39 37:18 7:31
7 100 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 39 37:21 7:31
8 101 Ron Byrd Flint 38 37:21 7:31
9 104 Greg Unsicker Livonia 37 37:24 7:32
10 108 Adrian Berkeley La Salle 39 37:32 7:33
11 114 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 39 37:49 7:37
12 121 Joe Zakrajsek Saline 38 37:56 7:38
13 143 Juan Johnson Ann Arbor 39 38:35 7:46
14 151 Bill Clark Fenton 39 38:56 7:50
15 157 Brian Hochrein Milan 39 39:05 7:52
16 162 William Kilbane Howell 35 39:13 7:54
17 174 Douglas J Sepanak Fenton 39 39:40 7:59
18 193 Michael Kaza Fenton 38 40:07 8:05
19 196 Kurt Anderson Clarkston 36 40:16 8:06
20 201 Anthony D Bolden White Lake 37 40:28 8:09
21 212 Matthew Smith Lapeer 35 40:51 8:13
22 214 Gary Willick Lake Orion 39 40:52 8:14
23 219 Dave Frownfelter Flint 38 41:00 8:15
24 226 Leon Bryson Ann Arbor 38 41:08 8:17
25 230 Tom Gundry Rochester Hills 39 41:17 8:19
26 272 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint 38 42:08 8:29
27 279 Curt Felch Beverly Hills 38 42:16 8:30
28 320 Terry Camp Saginaw 38 43:14 8:42
29 321 Mark Mohre Davison 38 43:15 8:42
30 323 John Murphy Troy 35 43:19 8:43
31 329 Matthew Mix Fenton 39 43:26 8:45
32 332 Mark Gilbert Clarkston 39 43:28 8:45
33 359 Jeff Williams Lake Orion 37 43:50 8:50
34 360 Mark Moran Oxford 38 43:51 8:50
35 410 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 37 44:56 9:03
36 420 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 38 45:01 9:04
37 435 Alfonso Mellado Northville 36 45:16 9:07
38 459 Donald Felstow MacOmb Township 37 45:45 9:13
39 464 Todd Craven Waterford 37 45:54 9:14
40 493 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 36 46:29 9:22
41 498 Ed Smith Waterford 35 46:44 9:24
42 510 Mark Nicholson Troy 37 46:58 9:27
43 518 Rick Debano Waterford 35 47:08 9:29
44 527 Jerry Rowe Flint 39 47:20 9:32
45 561 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 39 48:14 9:43
46 566 Michael Malloy Hinsdale 37 48:23 9:44
47 567 Matthew J Bade Grand Blanc 37 48:24 9:45
48 574 William Jensen Midland 37 48:36 9:47
49 630 Brad Rolfe Flint 36 49:55 10:03
50 639 Jeff Rains Holly 39 50:07 10:05
51 646 Patrick Baumchen Gaines 39 50:18 10:08
52 713 Michael Viglione Rochester 37 52:15 10:31
53 730 Henry Van Agen Roseville 36 52:44 10:37
54 731 Paul Teed Midland 36 52:46 10:37
55 743 Brian Barr Waterford 35 53:51 10:50
56 750 Paolo Sansalvadore West Bloomfield 39 54:11 10:54
57 764 Jon Grimshaw Otisville 39 55:07 11:06
58 787 Steven Murphy Farmington 37 56:18 11:20
59 788 Lawrence Young MacOmb 39 56:20 11:20
60 836 Tom Voisin Kent City 39 59:55 12:04
61 873 George Artzberger Troy 38 1:03:09 12:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 Jacqueline Mcvittie Windsor 38 35:02 7:03
2 120 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 38 37:55 7:38
3 158 Amy E Schaefer Dewitt 35 39:07 7:52
4 281 Dawn Middleton Royal Oak 36 42:20 8:31
5 288 Kate C Martin Midland 39 42:28 8:33
6 289 Marilyn Johnson Ferndale 39 42:30 8:33
7 292 Maureen Parmann Fort Gratiot 36 42:34 8:34
8 305 Debbie Ostas Temperance 37 42:45 8:36
9 393 Stacy Mallard Waterford 36 44:34 8:58
10 400 Kim Jahn Saranac 35 44:43 9:00
11 424 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 36 45:07 9:05
12 425 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 35 45:09 9:05
13 431 Jennifer Cislo Fenton 35 45:15 9:07
14 433 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 39 45:16 9:07
15 434 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe 35 45:16 9:07
16 447 Michelle Guido Sterling Hts 35 45:33 9:10
17 453 Amy Fons Sterling Hts 38 45:39 9:11
18 454 Mary Hitchcock Bay City 38 45:39 9:11
19 465 Maureen Mckay Birmingham 35 45:55 9:15
20 488 Sheri Samassa Holly 39 46:26 9:21
21 506 Lauren Hammett Bloomfield Hills 36 46:52 9:26
22 523 Sue Meriwether Grand Blanc 35 47:14 9:31
23 526 Tammy Rees Burton 39 47:19 9:31
24 538 Sandra Neal Flint 35 47:36 9:35
25 581 Cheryl Stacer-Mc Vey Greenville 35 48:46 9:49
26 582 J C Nichols Grand Blanc 38 48:50 9:50
27 590 Karen L Kennedy Lansing 38 48:57 9:51
28 603 Lisa Owens Dearborn 35 49:15 9:55
29 604 Donna Stadler Waterford 39 49:15 9:55
30 608 Beth Erdnel Lakeport 36 49:26 9:57
31 614 Tamara Dostal Oxford 36 49:36 9:59
32 621 Toni Cappelli Alpharetta 36 49:46 10:01
33 625 Paula Quintero Rochester Hills 37 49:51 10:02
34 628 Lori J Verbrugge Milford 36 49:53 10:03
35 633 Patricia Burnett Lansing 38 50:02 10:04
36 636 Carol Zakrajsek Saline 37 50:04 10:05
37 644 Karen Fordq Grand Blanc 38 50:16 10:07
38 650 Marcia Bravata Grand Rapids 35 50:25 10:09
39 653 Kathy Damic Linden 37 50:31 10:10
40 661 Barbara Bland Clarkston 38 50:44 10:13
41 676 Cheryl Gallon Flint 38 51:08 10:18
42 696 Debra Sutherland Grosse Pointe 37 51:53 10:27
43 698 Lynn Dembny Canton 35 51:54 10:27
44 699 Jane Winship Clarkston 35 51:59 10:28
45 702 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 36 52:03 10:29
46 704 Pam Marshall Flint 39 52:04 10:29
47 706 April Cowan Clarkston 35 52:06 10:29
48 714 Diana M Eddy Flint 37 52:15 10:31
49 724 Delphine Brezee Amherst 35 52:32 10:35
50 725 Melinda Kici Grand Blanc 36 52:34 10:35
51 733 Tamara Ruhoff Grand Rapids 37 53:00 10:40
52 734 Shelly Van Loo Holland 35 53:00 10:40
53 769 Kim Welch Flushing 37 55:18 11:08
54 770 Valerie Raymond Sterling Hts. 35 55:19 11:08
55 774 Lori Hancock Grand Blanc 36 55:53 11:15
56 776 Caroline Ellington Grand Blanc 35 55:53 11:15
57 809 Janet M Goss Saginaw 39 58:04 11:41
58 817 Penny Forsyth Traverse City 37 58:29 11:46
59 823 Sindey Gillie Flint 36 58:51 11:51
60 833 Debra Marsh Davison 36 59:34 11:59
61 838 Michelle Hampton Coleman 37 59:59 12:04
62 845 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 39 1:00:10 12:07
63 852 Linda Moran Oxford 38 1:00:45 12:14
64 858 Kimberly Ruble Farmdale 38 1:01:48 12:26
65 861 Sherri White Clawson 35 1:02:09 12:31
66 863 Jodi Gebstadt Swartz Creek 37 1:02:23 12:33
67 864 Lori D Potts Fenton 39 1:02:26 12:34
68 869 Lisa Burrell Ferndale 37 1:02:53 12:39
69 874 Jo Mitcehll Troy 39 1:03:09 12:43
70 884 Annie Delduca Burton 36 1:04:00 12:53
71 893 Sandy Grimshaw Otisville 35 1:05:32 13:11
72 905 Elizabeth Young Flint 35 1:09:01 13:53
73 919 Ramona Sain Davison 38 1:14:11 14:56
74 922 Beth Trapp Farmington Hills 37 1:14:36 15:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Jeffrey Crowe Grand Ledge 42 29:40 5:58
2 34 Alan Baigent Toronto 44 32:29 6:32
3 40 Jay C Vanderest Orion 41 33:26 6:44
4 50 Mark Fosdick Davison 41 34:08 6:52
5 60 William J Bourdow Bay City 41 34:56 7:02
6 79 Stephen Masterson Toronto 44 36:01 7:15
7 106 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 40 37:27 7:32
8 118 Dan Bendtsen Auburn Hills 40 37:54 7:38
9 122 Louis Rocha Saginaw 40 37:57 7:38
10 124 Douglas Jerabek Toledo 42 38:05 7:40
11 129 Don Ludwick Saginaw 44 38:14 7:42
12 141 John Head Brighton 43 38:33 7:46
13 144 Gary Rocha Sebewaing 44 38:39 7:47
14 150 Stephen Webb Flint 44 38:52 7:50
15 170 Burkhard Karczewski Rochester Hills 42 39:35 7:58
16 182 David Quinn Grand Blanc 44 39:48 8:01
17 191 Leo Smith Jr Howell 43 40:02 8:04
18 194 James Mcleod Comstock Park 43 40:13 8:06
19 200 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 40:27 8:09
20 202 Daniel Brcic Lennon 40 40:34 8:10
21 208 John W Matsco Flushing 40 40:47 8:13
22 211 Robert Rademacher Clarkston 40 40:51 8:13
23 217 Michael Krzystowczyk Troy 42 40:56 8:15
24 235 Geoffery Hoag Holly 41 41:33 8:22
25 243 Robert Szczepanik Bay City 42 41:40 8:23
26 247 Joe Spleet St. Charles 40 41:42 8:24
27 252 Stanley G Majdan Lake Orion 40 41:52 8:26
28 259 David Stevenson Detroit 41 42:02 8:28
29 262 Jerry Switalski Davison 40 42:03 8:28
30 276 Russell Rivert Royal Oak 44 42:15 8:30
31 284 John Byrne Dearborn 41 42:23 8:32
32 286 Dennis Gender Belding 41 42:25 8:32
33 302 Imre Simon Saginaw 43 42:43 8:36
34 315 David R Thrash Flint 42 42:59 8:39
35 350 Michael Schaller Lk. Angelus 42 43:43 8:48
36 365 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 44 43:55 8:50
37 370 David Erickson Lake Orion 40 44:02 8:52
38 386 Kenneth Clees White Lake 43 44:20 8:56
39 407 Paul E Elliott Auburn 40 44:50 9:01
40 409 Timothy L Miller Grand Blanc 42 44:50 9:02
41 414 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 43 44:59 9:03
42 418 Bryan A Jarrell Commerce 41 45:00 9:04
43 430 Joel Justin Midland 40 45:12 9:06
44 443 Paul Tata Washington 44 45:21 9:08
45 471 Barry Benefield Flint 40 46:03 9:16
46 497 John Mcleod Sterling Heights 40 46:43 9:24
47 500 Ray Kennedy Howell 42 46:44 9:24
48 504 Brian Rourke Fenton 44 46:50 9:26
49 514 James Ross Portage 41 47:06 9:29
50 519 Joseph Ales Waterford 41 47:08 9:29
51 522 Greg Quintero Rochester Hills 44 47:12 9:30
52 550 David G. Passmore Holly 42 48:01 9:40
53 559 Brian Duffie Holly 43 48:10 9:42
54 583 Dave Adkins Midland 43 48:50 9:50
55 617 Charles Banks Jr Flint 40 49:41 10:00
56 623 Perry Cosme Wyandotte 42 49:47 10:01
57 648 Norman Clark Marietta 44 50:19 10:08
58 680 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts 44 51:19 10:20
59 687 Mark Braniecki Lapeer 43 51:42 10:24
60 692 Bryan T Palmer Flushing 44 51:49 10:26
61 719 Garner Pleasant Flint 41 52:23 10:33
62 729 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 40 52:42 10:37
63 747 Jack Parker Flushing 44 54:07 10:54
64 755 David Meloche Royal Oak 44 54:38 11:00
65 768 Michael Pastorino Flushing 44 55:18 11:08
66 789 Michael Campbell Flint 40 56:24 11:21
67 831 Jeff Loch South Lyon 42 59:25 11:58
68 834 C Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 44 59:38 12:00
69 850 Randy Mitchell Liberty Twp 41 1:00:33 12:11
70 891 Robert Jackson Brighton 40 1:05:21 13:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 Noelle Nelson Sarnia 42 37:02 7:27
2 184 Stephanie Huvaere Richmond 42 39:53 8:02
3 221 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 42 41:04 8:16
4 237 Beth O'brien Genesee 41 41:36 8:22
5 265 Colleen Nagle Birmingham 42 42:04 8:28
6 299 Lori Thomson Ann Arbor 40 42:42 8:36
7 348 Christine Baigent Toronto 41 43:43 8:48
8 364 Kymm Loch South Lyon 43 43:55 8:50
9 379 Linda Patrick Kingsville 44 44:09 8:53
10 404 Kathryn J Jason Flint 43 44:47 9:01
11 406 Kelly Lee Flint 42 44:49 9:01
12 445 Denise Bammert Flushing 41 45:21 9:08
13 449 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion 40 45:34 9:10
14 478 Carol Morris Flint 44 46:19 9:19
15 494 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 42 46:32 9:22
16 508 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 42 46:56 9:27
17 525 Diane Bourdow Saginaw 40 47:18 9:31
18 539 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 43 47:37 9:35
19 545 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 44 47:51 9:38
20 548 Kathleen Merchak W Bloomfield 40 47:54 9:39
21 552 Mary Smith Warren 40 48:03 9:40
22 554 Armonite Albalak West Bloomfield 43 48:05 9:41
23 556 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 44 48:06 9:41
24 571 Nancy Marshall Eaton Rapids 41 48:29 9:46
25 584 Cynthia Morley Mayville 43 48:51 9:50
26 593 Laura Bolhuis Cedar Springs 43 49:02 9:52
27 595 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing 44 49:05 9:53
28 600 Lori A Dushaw Clarkston 42 49:11 9:54
29 643 Karen J Smith Clio 43 50:14 10:07
30 662 Patricia Ingle Bay City 40 50:46 10:13
31 666 Carrie Ryan Big Pine Key 41 50:48 10:14
32 672 Ann Marie Mannino Royal Oak 42 50:56 10:15
33 673 Jacki Miller Lansing 41 51:04 10:17
34 682 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 41 51:23 10:21
35 707 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 42 52:07 10:29
36 716 Tracy Goodrich Breckenridge 42 52:18 10:32
37 766 Nancy Wermer Saline 40 55:15 11:07
38 790 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 40 56:27 11:22
39 792 Betsy Meloche Royal Oak 44 56:34 11:23
40 793 Kim Palmer Rochester Hills 43 56:35 11:23
41 798 Jill Malinowski Flushing 44 57:05 11:29
42 813 Susan Mccarthy Ann Arbor 41 58:16 11:44
43 842 Beth Hanson Flint 42 1:00:08 12:06
44 875 Nancy Kwik Waterford 40 1:03:10 12:43
45 876 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 40 1:03:15 12:44
46 882 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 41 1:03:40 12:49
47 911 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 44 1:11:08 14:19
48 920 Deanna Wilson Holly 43 1:14:19 14:57
49 925 Karen Holt-Pierce Flushing 42 1:16:20 15:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Dave Hafner Albuquerque 49 31:36 6:22
2 51 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac 46 34:18 6:54
3 55 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 46 34:34 6:58
4 57 Roger Rousse Traverse City 46 34:41 6:59
5 62 Paul Green Swartz Creek 46 34:59 7:03
6 71 Michael Karczmarski Grand Blanc 48 35:26 7:08
7 103 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 47 37:23 7:32
8 116 John E Ouellet Lake Orion 46 37:51 7:37
9 126 Ronald Wright Rodney 45 38:06 7:40
10 135 Kenneth I Parker Flint 45 38:27 7:44
11 152 Bertram Scott Detroit 47 38:57 7:51
12 154 Keith Richardson Aburn 45 39:00 7:51
13 195 Jeffrey Golden McGregor 47 40:13 8:06
14 197 David L Stark Brown City 47 40:21 8:07
15 206 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 49 40:41 8:12
16 210 Robert Asplund Grand Blanc 49 40:49 8:13
17 231 Michael Hurst Clinton Township 47 41:17 8:19
18 249 John Swanson Flushing 49 41:45 8:24
19 293 Bill Braham Davison 48 42:35 8:34
20 296 Robert Bohringer Flint 45 42:37 8:35
21 310 Hank Thoma Flushing 45 42:55 8:38
22 311 Lawrence Kent Flushing 47 42:57 8:39
23 317 Michael Rosati Bloomfield Hills 48 43:10 8:41
24 327 Bob Mcgee Fraser 47 43:22 8:44
25 330 John J Kalo Dryden 47 43:27 8:45
26 340 Robert Brouyette Maidstone 45 43:36 8:47
27 349 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills 46 43:43 8:48
28 371 William Macinnes Midland 49 44:02 8:52
29 372 Martin Imhof Brighton 46 44:02 8:52
30 376 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington 49 44:05 8:53
31 381 Ron Walczak Davison 47 44:11 8:54
32 394 John Lazzeri Rochester Hills 45 44:35 8:59
33 411 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 45 44:56 9:03
34 444 Melvin D Kipp Flint 49 45:21 9:08
35 448 Tom Dutkowski Flushing 46 45:33 9:10
36 469 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 48 46:02 9:16
37 473 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 46 46:06 9:17
38 486 Mark Jones Saginaw 46 46:25 9:21
39 513 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 46 47:04 9:29
40 540 Jeff Coote Grand Blanc 45 47:37 9:35
41 542 Uda Mann Lapeer 49 47:38 9:35
42 549 Tommy Hurst Waterford 47 47:58 9:39
43 570 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc 48 48:27 9:45
44 585 Philip Pitkin West Bloomfield 49 48:52 9:50
45 602 William Khouri Davison 45 49:13 9:54
46 618 Tim Campbell Metamora 46 49:42 10:00
47 657 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 47 50:33 10:10
48 709 Joseph Lucido Gross Pt Frms 47 52:10 10:30
49 710 Bruce Sepanak Swartz Creek 45 52:11 10:30
50 718 Jerry Zyren Sterling Heights 47 52:19 10:32
51 726 Tom Swieboda Auburn Hills 47 52:34 10:35
52 735 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 46 53:05 10:41
53 748 Steve Elliott Saginaw 47 54:08 10:54
54 753 Edward J Crystal Davison 46 54:27 10:58
55 785 Larry G Conn Westland 49 56:17 11:20
56 794 William Brooks Clio 49 56:35 11:23
57 799 Kenneth Simmons Davison 49 57:15 11:32
58 802 Paul D Irvin Grand Blanc 45 57:40 11:36
59 807 Tom Webb Swartz Creek 49 57:58 11:40
60 819 Marilyn Paavola Flint 47 58:35 11:48
61 822 Ed Johnston Clarkstion 48 58:43 11:49
62 844 Douglas Alder Toledo 45 1:00:09 12:07
63 860 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 49 1:01:55 12:28
64 890 Joe Cook Clarkston 45 1:05:20 13:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 274 Nancy Gavoor Novi 45 42:11 8:30
2 337 Kathi Walters Midland 45 43:31 8:46
3 417 Deborah Kramer Highland 46 44:59 9:03
4 470 Theresa Pollard Montrose 45 46:02 9:16
5 476 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 47 46:16 9:19
6 495 Deborah Soltesz Harper Woods 45 46:37 9:23
7 555 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 46 48:05 9:41
8 575 Debra Smith Lansing 46 48:40 9:48
9 576 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 46 48:43 9:48
10 605 Pam Comstock Lake Orion 49 49:15 9:55
11 616 Kim Furey Ann Arbor 46 49:41 10:00
12 620 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights 47 49:44 10:01
13 631 Nancy Wagner/sieczkows Northwood 46 49:58 10:04
14 635 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 48 50:03 10:05
15 664 Eileen M O'rourke Flushing 45 50:48 10:13
16 675 Laurel Jura Cincinnati 49 51:05 10:17
17 684 Karen Long Belleville 45 51:33 10:23
18 701 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 46 52:02 10:29
19 732 Kathryn Harris 45 52:50 10:38
20 736 Jill Elliott Saginaw 45 53:23 10:45
21 740 Paula Asada Rochester Hills 47 53:29 10:46
22 741 Donna M Mesaros Temperance 47 53:43 10:49
23 742 Sandra Larson Northville 49 53:44 10:49
24 746 Vickie Allis Goodrich 46 54:01 10:52
25 775 Betty Dietlein Flushing 48 55:53 11:15
26 778 Michele Peek Grand Blanc 46 55:56 11:16
27 783 Brenda A Johnson Flint 47 56:07 11:18
28 803 Cathy Jackson Flushing 45 57:45 11:37
29 821 Patricia Soter Plymouth 48 58:42 11:49
30 829 Margarita Jackson Flint 46 59:09 11:54
31 843 Sandra Stadler Clio 47 1:00:08 12:06
32 853 Barbara Yopko Chelsea 47 1:00:58 12:16
33 856 Cheryl Blondin Clio 49 1:01:25 12:22
34 857 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 47 1:01:41 12:25
35 859 Constance Miller Swartz Creek 46 1:01:55 12:28
36 878 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 48 1:03:25 12:46
37 895 Tawanie Mclane Flint 49 1:06:40 13:25
38 903 Dawn Lukos Holly 48 1:08:41 13:49
39 904 Kathryn Koegel Flint 45 1:08:42 13:50
40 906 Brenda Andrews Clio 48 1:09:27 13:59
41 907 Jan Ritchey Holly 49 1:09:38 14:01
42 913 Phyllis D Young Flint 46 1:11:23 14:22
43 915 Laura Hendrickson Santa Rosa 46 1:11:38 14:25
44 918 Dorie Barkey Flint 46 1:14:11 14:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Julius Tillman Mount Morris 52 32:32 6:33
2 38 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 51 33:06 6:40
3 89 David R Carey Swartz Creek 52 36:49 7:25
4 91 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot 52 37:02 7:27
5 92 Nash Uebelhart Flint 52 37:07 7:28
6 102 Michael J Biernatt Davison 53 37:23 7:32
7 105 Dennis W Berry Waterford 51 37:26 7:32
8 160 Alex B Sawyer Flint 53 39:13 7:54
9 161 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp 51 39:13 7:54
10 228 William Moore Rochester Hills 52 41:13 8:18
11 253 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pte. Woods 50 41:57 8:27
12 256 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township 50 42:00 8:27
13 264 William Zehnder Frankenmuth 52 42:04 8:28
14 270 James Andrews Clio 50 42:07 8:29
15 275 E S Wasserman Haslett 54 42:14 8:30
16 312 Bob Vandragt Elk Rapids 54 42:57 8:39
17 322 Fred A Havercroft Fenton 54 43:16 8:43
18 333 Robert Herek Bay City 52 43:30 8:45
19 334 Gary Azbell Clarkston 53 43:30 8:45
20 368 Raul A Garza Saginaw 52 43:56 8:51
21 496 Michael Jones Fenton 54 46:42 9:24
22 516 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston 54 47:07 9:29
23 541 Robert V Legutko Grand Blanc 52 47:38 9:35
24 553 Phillp N Bugsby Waterford 54 48:04 9:41
25 557 David S Barran Clarkston 54 48:07 9:41
26 568 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc 50 48:25 9:45
27 577 Gary Blasius East Lansing 53 48:44 9:49
28 588 Bing Tai East Lansing 50 48:55 9:51
29 591 David Witter Swartz Creek 52 49:01 9:52
30 601 Gregg E Powell Ann Arbor 52 49:13 9:54
31 627 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 53 49:53 10:03
32 642 Kekn Skott Saginaw 51 50:13 10:07
33 651 Larry Thompson Waterford 50 50:27 10:09
34 681 Jim Van Portfliet Marne 52 51:22 10:20
35 700 Harold F Hill Southfield 51 51:59 10:28
36 728 Robert G Behrens Dearborn Heights 53 52:41 10:36
37 761 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 52 55:04 11:05
38 791 Richard A Cook Grand Blanc 52 56:27 11:22
39 796 Ram Chandran Grand Blanc 53 56:51 11:27
40 808 Stephen Hendrix Detroit 53 58:00 11:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 290 Donna Romans Kansas City 54 42:32 8:34
2 308 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 50 42:50 8:37
3 331 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 53 43:27 8:45
4 341 Sandi Kornoelje Byron Center 53 43:38 8:47
5 375 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 51 44:02 8:52
6 392 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 50 44:34 8:58
7 398 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 50 44:42 9:00
8 463 Marie Tuohey West Bloomfield 53 45:52 9:14
9 472 Marcia Howe Bloomfield Hills 50 46:06 9:17
10 477 Catherine Striowski Toronto 50 46:17 9:19
11 492 Ginna Peterson Commerce Twp 50 46:29 9:22
12 533 Christine Azbell Clarkston 52 47:27 9:33
13 609 Stephanie Robertson Essexville 52 49:26 9:57
14 670 Judy G Bates Madison 54 50:52 10:14
15 739 Pam Estes Indianapolis 51 53:26 10:45
16 772 Noreen Camilleri Redford 52 55:41 11:12
17 784 Charmaine Johnson Detroit 52 56:13 11:19
18 805 Yvonne Rhoads Fowlerville 50 57:51 11:39
19 820 Marilyn A Strader Davison 52 58:41 11:49
20 855 Lynda Johnson Clio 52 1:01:21 12:21
21 885 Brenda Dalton Flint 50 1:04:00 12:53
22 887 Lila Bjaland Flint 51 1:04:20 12:57
23 894 Liz Janiga Washington 50 1:06:08 13:19
24 897 Kathy S Bendall Flushing 51 1:07:07 13:31
25 898 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 51 1:07:45 13:38
26 899 Kathy Kerr Columbiaville 53 1:07:51 13:39
27 901 Barbara B Hilt Mount Morris 54 1:08:07 13:43
28 914 Phyllis Hilborn Otisville 53 1:11:23 14:22
29 923 Mary Rush Flint 53 1:14:45 15:03
30 924 Angela Austin Mount Morris 51 1:16:19 15:22
31 929 Debra Hagon Lennon 50 1:35:03 19:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 110 James Barnard Houghton Lake 58 37:38 7:35
2 136 Bill Coffman Urbana 55 38:28 7:45
3 189 Leonard J Block Bay City 59 40:00 8:03
4 205 John H Shaw Davison 59 40:39 8:11
5 207 Paul White Fenton 55 40:44 8:12
6 236 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 55 41:35 8:22
7 248 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 57 41:43 8:24
8 291 Eric Schneidewind Lansing 56 42:33 8:34
9 301 Raymond Scott Linden 56 42:43 8:36
10 374 James C Troknya Perrysburg 57 44:02 8:52
11 378 Paul F Martin Flushing 56 44:07 8:53
12 482 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 56 46:22 9:20
13 505 Sheldon Lerman Berkley 56 46:51 9:26
14 507 Ralph Hilborn Otisville 55 46:54 9:27
15 560 James B Squair Farmington 59 48:12 9:42
16 565 David M Wright Davison 58 48:22 9:44
17 569 George Stewart Flushing 57 48:27 9:45
18 634 Paul W Leece Livonia 59 50:03 10:04
19 652 Larry R Stull Durand 59 50:31 10:10
20 659 Giorgio Donini Novi 57 50:34 10:11
21 717 Wayne Lintz Flushing 55 52:19 10:32
22 727 Harvey Johnson Lansing 56 52:39 10:36
23 781 Theodore R Payne Holly 57 56:02 11:17
24 797 Davis Moore Flint 56 56:51 11:27
25 816 Michael Fauss Clarkston 58 58:26 11:46
26 889 Jerry Ponziani Grand Blanc 58 1:05:17 13:08
27 900 Dennis Saturnino Flint 57 1:08:07 13:43
28 916 Richard Macdonald Livonia 56 1:11:42 14:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 295 Shirley A Ware Holly 55 42:37 8:35
2 468 Judith A Skene Metamora 56 46:02 9:16
3 480 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines 59 46:21 9:20
4 641 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 56 50:09 10:06
5 647 Hilda Clark Marietta 57 50:18 10:08
6 782 Kimberly Noe Flushing 55 56:02 11:17
7 818 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 57 58:34 11:47
8 827 Eugenia D'souza Troy 56 58:59 11:52
9 846 Candace Fowler West Branch 58 1:00:12 12:07
10 927 Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek 58 1:20:36 16:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 63 35:33 7:10
2 80 Bill J Keller Lansing 60 36:05 7:16
3 234 James E Karner Rochester Hills 63 41:30 8:21
4 338 John Mac Donald Rochester 62 43:32 8:46
5 344 Leon Prentis Pontiac 60 43:40 8:48
6 528 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 61 47:20 9:32
7 544 Peter Ostrander Howell 60 47:47 9:37
8 615 Bill Agresta Hemlock 62 49:38 9:59
9 721 Charles G Butterfield Flushing 61 52:25 10:33
10 759 John Morley Cornelius 60 54:51 11:02
11 795 Robert Peters Clinton Twp 61 56:39 11:24
12 806 Kenneth W Gould Burton 61 57:55 11:40
13 926 Leonard Pickelmann Swartz Creek 61 1:20:36 16:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 703 Samantha Decker Davison 63 52:03 10:29
2 708 Claudia Hungerson Maple 64 52:10 10:30
3 877 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing 61 1:03:24 12:46
4 886 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 63 1:04:17 12:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 306 Earl Battle Flint 67 42:47 8:37
2 594 Jerry Stuber Fenton 69 49:02 9:52
3 695 Marvin H Peters Davison 65 51:52 10:26
4 810 Gene Belttari Llivonia 65 58:14 11:43
5 828 George L Good Sterling Heights 69 59:06 11:54
6 908 Leroy Cypher Flint 66 1:10:31 14:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 800 Marie A Miller Flushing 66 57:27 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 637 George Smith Traverse City 72 50:07 10:05
2 847 Bob Esford Petoskey 72 1:00:16 12:08
3 896 Jack Fallon Rochester 74 1:06:51 13:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 902 Dorothy A Schneider Leesburg 70 1:08:19 13:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 93 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 99 37:11 7:29
2 269 Tom Porter Grosse Pointe 99 42:07 8:29
3 758 Tomas Solano Dearborn 99 54:43 11:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 586 Courtney Davis Grand Blanc 99 48:52 9:50



PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Tuck Jeff 11314 Tecumseh 47 M 45:43 9:12
2 Bird Charles 9407 Clio 52 M 53:31 10:46
3 Tate Ronald V 10621 Flint 13 M 53:31 10:46
4 Bergman Cheryl 8800 Farmington Hills 34 F 54:25 10:57
5 Wolosuk Donald 9966 Jackson 58 M 55:39 11:12
6 Dvorak Denise S 9474 Traverse City 45 F 55:52 11:15
7 Bodette Kim 9509 Flint 46 F 55:57 11:16
8 Rich Sandra K 9502 Flint 46 F 55:58 11:16
9 Loichinger Sharon 10156 Richland 50 F 56:32 11:23
10 Dearstone Keith 10422 Waterford 57 M 56:39 11:24
11 Tuck May 11315 Tecumseh 43 F 56:41 11:25
12 Hescott Tracy 9908 Saginaw 24 F 56:48 11:26
13 Broadworth Colin 10122 Parma 57 M 56:48 11:26
14 Newcomb Dianne 9915 Flint 44 F 56:49 11:26
15 Jones Larry 10434 Flint 53 M 56:52 11:27
16 Moreau Ryan 10191 Flint 18 M 56:53 11:27
17 McCarty Mick 9425 Fenton 70 M 56:59 11:28
18 Greene Douglas 9582 Flushing 69 M 57:03 11:29
19 Mitchell Sue 7915 Mount Morris 47 F 57:07 11:30
20 Gentry Laura 9424 Linden 51 F 57:22 11:33
21 Shumpert Wesley 9308 Flint 60 M 57:28 11:34
22 Sands Denise 10263 Flushing 46 F 57:53 11:39
23 Hagan Lee Ann 9661 Burton 39 F 57:56 11:40
24 Lonier Kris 10115 Jackson 47 F 58:04 11:41
25 Zsigo John J 9736 Lennon 56 M 58:09 11:42
26 McLaughlin Marv 9791 Flint 67 M 58:12 11:43
27 Hamilton Stacey 9325 Southfield 31 F 58:19 11:44
28 Schunter Christopher 9438 Flushing 14 M 58:19 11:44
29 Schunter Annette 9439 Flushing 41 F 58:20 11:44
30 Schunter Sara 9440 Flushing 10 F 58:24 11:45
31 Applebaum Janet 9814 Oak Park 50 F 58:44 11:49
32 Benaway Forest 10262 Flint 56 M 58:47 11:50
33 Camp Ronald 9569 Waterford 62 M 59:12 11:55
34 Bowers Archie J 9758 Flint 44 M 59:35 12:00
35 McGuirk Pamela 10131 Flint 46 F 59:43 12:01
36 Whitcraft William 10512 Grand Blanc 42 M 59:45 12:02
37 White Montgomery 9810 Flint 47 M 59:47 12:02
38 McCann Michael J 9938 Flushing 48 M 59:48 12:02
39 Hammel Debra 9899 Flushing 43 F 59:54 12:03
40 Lennon Charles 10578 Freeland 57 M 59:59 12:04
41 Nelman Al 9916 Windsor Ontario 76 M 1:00:09 12:06
42 Le Blanc Keith 9355 Columbiaville 44 M 1:00:12 12:07
43 Ramel Joseph 9560 Sterling Hts 59 M 1:00:16 12:08
44 Ill Wilbert R 9311 Millington 54 M 1:00:21 12:09
45 Perry Ellen 10554 Ann Arbor 33 F 1:00:24 12:09
46 Hendriksen Chuck 9903 Oxford 46 M 1:00:30 12:11
47 Hagan III John 9691 Burton 40 M 1:00:31 12:11
48 Martin David 11235 Flint 62 M 1:00:39 12:12
49 Anderson James 9801 Flint 55 M 1:00:46 12:14
50 Porritt Tami 9365 Chicago 42 F 1:01:05 12:18
51 Pomeroy Sally 11271 Clio 47 F 1:01:05 12:18
52 MacIak Jerry 9646 Highland 58 M 1:01:06 12:18
53 Fish Karen M. 10188 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:01:07 12:18
54 Grablick Sally 9411 Davison 40 F 1:01:08 12:18
55 Stevens Karen A 9427 Canton 41 F 1:01:10 12:19
56 McCue Jean 9645 Bay City 62 F 1:01:18 12:20
57 Dunn Michael D 10483 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:01:25 12:22
58 Kirkwood Debi 9877 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:01:27 12:22
59 Wilkerson Ben O 9851 Flint 55 M 1:01:30 12:23
60 Korth Holly 11406 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:01:35 12:24
61 Hanson Richard 10334 Fenton 62 M 1:01:36 12:24
62 Langdon Thomas J 10401 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:01:36 12:24
63 Dover Carol 10402 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:01:37 12:24
64 Weigandt Jill 11283 Flushing 47 F 1:01:40 12:25
65 Morgan Johnetta 9480 Flint 56 F 1:01:42 12:25
66 Odom Brady 9479 Flint 55 M 1:01:43 12:25
67 McCarron Mike 9404 Warren 50 M 1:01:44 12:26
68 Perry Leanne 10245 Flushing 32 F 1:01:46 12:26
69 Sandstrom Maria 9358 Fenton 52 F 1:01:50 12:27
70 Starnes Lori 9617 Linden 44 F 1:01:50 12:27
71 McCracken Caron F 3451 Bloomfield Hills 50 F 1:01:52 12:27
72 McCarron Jane F 9403 Warren 45 F 1:01:58 12:28
73 Landis Theresa 9945 Flushing 44 F 1:02:04 12:30
74 McAuliffe Catherine 9544 Gaines 41 F 1:02:05 12:30
75 Kaloydis John 10468 Flushing 51 M 1:02:10 12:31
76 Florine Robert 11245 Swartz Creek 69 M 1:02:10 12:31
77 Kaloydis Karen 10469 Flushing 47 F 1:02:10 12:31
78 Goodstein Hanna 11262 Flint 51 F 1:02:15 12:32
79 Pertler Leisa 9614 Flushing 29 F 1:02:23 12:33
80 Stevens Michael M 10406 Linden 52 M 1:02:25 12:34
81 Mahowey Lynda 10541 Flint 49 F 1:02:32 12:35
82 Bloomfield David 10540 Davison 50 M 1:02:33 12:35
83 Endres Neil 9332 Rochester Hills 56 M 1:02:34 12:36
84 Korth Janis 11405 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:02:35 12:36
85 Carroll Mickey 10348 Swartz Creek 41 M 1:02:36 12:36
86 Sopcak Yvonne 9549 Freeland 44 F 1:02:38 12:36
87 Ill Susan D 9312 Millington 48 F 1:02:40 12:37
88 Hendriksen Mary F 9904 Oxford 46 F 1:02:40 12:37
89 Hart Janette 10087 Birch Run 48 F 1:02:40 12:37
90 Sweatland Carol J 9653 Burton 44 F 1:02:43 12:37
91 Guelette Patches 10204 Kingston 49 F 1:02:47 12:38
92 Spencer Kaye 9338 Burton 43 F 1:02:49 12:39
93 Dyer Rosanna M 10436 Flint 17 F 1:02:50 12:39
94 Sharif Jamal 10393 Od 28 M 1:02:59 12:41
95 Johnson Darla 9993 Flint 30 F 1:03:01 12:41
96 Cady David 10198 Flint 50 M 1:03:02 12:41
97 MacDonald Pamela 9401 Flint 57 F 1:03:06 12:42
98 Connor Jane E 9605 Davisburg 53 F 1:03:12 12:43
99 Zofchak Paul 9788 Clio 54 M 1:03:19 12:45
100 Marshall Rodger 10146 Flint 49 M 1:03:19 12:45
101 Reed Kevin 11424 Otisville 45 M 1:03:22 12:45
102 Moll Sheila C 9719 Flint 53 F 1:03:24 12:46
103 Johnson Dianne J 9752 Grand Blanc 66 F 1:03:29 12:47
104 Rough Juliana 10409 Flint 35 F 1:03:30 12:47
105 Rough Deborah 10600 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:03:32 12:47
106 Sopcak Mark 9550 Freeland 43 M 1:03:37 12:48
107 Arnold Catherine 10104 Clarkston 44 F 1:03:41 12:49
108 Watkins Anna 10103 Walled Lake 45 F 1:03:41 12:49
109 McDonough Edward R 10379 Flint 60 M 1:03:46 12:50
110 Harris Charlie 9711 Flint 57 M 1:03:50 12:51
111 Grove Bruce 10096 Fenton 47 M 1:03:51 12:51
112 Paris Jim 11360 Boyne City 57 M 1:03:52 12:51
113 Kurz Mike 11350 Novi 42 M 1:03:55 12:52
114 Van Sipe Vicki 10288 Flushing 49 F 1:03:56 12:52
115 Mueller Frances 11359 Fenton 49 F 1:03:57 12:52
116 Wheat Gwendolyn 10400 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:03:57 12:52
117 Paterson Sharon 11308 Saline 42 F 1:04:00 12:53
118 Ryan Christine 10107 Frankenmuth 51 F 1:04:07 12:54
119 Hindman Rose 10160 Davisburg 47 F 1:04:07 12:54
120 McConachie Angela 10588 Troy 39 F 1:04:15 12:56
121 Van Norwick Kenneth 10618 Waterford 25 M 1:04:15 12:56
122 Supol Jennifer 10617 Waterford 27 F 1:04:15 12:56
123 Kurz Fred 11351 Clarkston 64 M 1:04:17 12:56
124 Johnson Kent 9522 Brighton 40 M 1:04:18 12:56
125 Ste4vens Suzanne 9795 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:04:18 12:56
126 Barden Monica 9335 Otisville 51 F 1:04:19 12:57
127 Burgess Lanny 11222 Fenton 50 M 1:04:20 12:57
128 Turner Jerome 9750 Flint 43 M 1:04:20 12:57
129 Hartz Jo Ellen 10385 Rochester Hills 40 F 1:04:24 12:58
130 Swank Judie 10110 Brooklyn 60 F 1:04:27 12:58
131 Gross Roger 10490 Lansing 58 M 1:04:29 12:59
132 Pivonka Darcy A 9697 Flint 46 F 1:04:35 13:00
133 Young Ruby J 9716 Flint 51 F 1:04:35 13:00
134 Mann Jeanette 11213 Holly 51 F 1:04:36 13:00
135 Cole Rachelle 11249 Lake Orion 34 F 1:04:37 13:00
136 Dubuc Janet 9660 Flint 48 F 1:04:41 13:01
137 Witzenburg Gary L 9512 East Lansing 57 M 1:04:41 13:01
138 Rockwood Janice K 9964 Flushing 56 F 1:04:42 13:01
139 Phipps Brenda 11201 Crystal Lake 25 F 1:04:43 13:02
140 Phipps Tina M 9373 South Bend 29 F 1:04:44 13:02
141 McClellan Marian 10055 Goodrich 53 F 1:04:45 13:02
142 Lewis Daniel L 10127 Carol Stream 38 M 1:04:51 13:03
143 Heilbronn Gayla A 10372 Flushing 64 F 1:04:53 13:03
144 Reising Mary Anne 10101 Flint 56 F 1:04:56 13:04
145 Watteny Beth 10041 Lapeer 39 M 1:05:03 13:06
146 Gliniecki Becky 11291 Flint 31 F 1:05:06 13:06
147 McCallister Carol 9423 Flint 58 F 1:05:06 13:06
148 Kranz Bernadette 11394 Rochester Hills 50 F 1:05:08 13:06
149 Wright Melissa 11361 Saginaw 26 F 1:05:08 13:07
150 Royal Thomas 9402 Flint 66 M 1:05:08 13:07
151 Sanders Daniel 11228 White Lake 46 M 1:05:09 13:07
152 Haynes Pam 9969 Lansing 34 F 1:05:10 13:07
153 Grove Anne Marie 10095 Fenton 48 F 1:05:13 13:08
154 Smela Shirley A 10154 Flint 55 F 1:05:15 13:08
155 Saxton Carrie 11435 Davison 24 F 1:05:16 13:08
156 Saxton Keith 11436 Davison 24 M 1:05:17 13:08
157 Duch Al 9406 Swartz Creek 82 M 1:05:19 13:09
158 Jackson Olive V 9607 Flint 49 F 1:05:23 13:10
159 Olson Theresa 10069 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:05:27 13:10
160 Muldrew Deloris 9668 Flint 43 F 1:05:27 13:10
161 Cobb Linda 10125 Rochester 50 F 1:05:28 13:11
162 Heidisch C J 9523 Flushing 48 F 1:05:29 13:11
163 Bowen Larry 9720 Flint 61 M 1:05:35 13:12
164 Umber Deanna Dee 9865 Fenton 63 F 1:05:37 13:12
165 Skaggs Steve 9712 Fenton 48 M 1:05:39 13:13
166 Owens Dan 9773 Clarkston 52 M 1:05:44 13:14
167 Cullen Mark 10583 Ann Arbor 42 M 1:05:46 13:14
168 Stetson Karen 10241 Rochester Hills 49 F 1:05:51 13:15
169 Lindsey Shelley 9481 Burton 38 F 1:05:54 13:16
170 Ross Lori 9580 Fenton 44 F 1:05:54 13:16
171 Inoue Anne 11407 Flint 23 F 1:05:55 13:16
172 Johnson Linda 11241 Flushing 34 F 1:05:56 13:16
173 Robbins Jackie 11309 Saline 34 F 1:05:57 13:16
174 White Rhonda 9811 Flint 48 F 1:06:00 13:17
175 Linn Jack C 9917 Flint 57 M 1:06:03 13:18
176 Sellers Gary 10373 Swartz Creek 58 M 1:06:03 13:18
177 Meredith Mary 11294 Lake Orion 46 F 1:06:07 13:18
178 Mathis Sharron K 9823 Cherokee Village 59 F 1:06:08 13:19
179 Kropp Andrea 11216 North Branch 31 F 1:06:08 13:19
180 Hutchins Kendra 9327 Lapeer 29 F 1:06:08 13:19
181 Ethier Doris 11412 Davison 40 F 1:06:09 13:19
182 Peppin Kyle 9537 Davison 16 M 1:06:10 13:19
183 Scheitler Thomas 10233 Owosso 47 M 1:06:12 13:19
184 Drake Lori K 9775 Owosso 40 F 1:06:14 13:20
185 Humphries Cheryl 9863 Flint 57 F 1:06:15 13:20
186 Cunningham Terry 9976 Livonia 53 F 1:06:15 13:20
187 Jackson Yvette 10261 Livonia 37 F 1:06:16 13:20
188 Sawyer Cinda 9673 Oxford 42 F 1:06:20 13:21
189 Wolfgram Maria 10039 Fenton 22 F 1:06:20 13:21
190 Bristol Richard 9852 Flushing 53 M 1:06:21 13:21
191 Sweatland Rebecca 9654 Burton 18 F 1:06:25 13:22
192 Sanders Joan 9816 Flint 44 F 1:06:25 13:22
193 Gengler Bev 10332 Flint 40 F 1:06:25 13:22
194 Crockett Michael 10197 Swartz Creek 43 M 1:06:26 13:22
195 McDonald Kathy 10152 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:06:32 13:23
196 McCoy Katherine 9741 Flint 70 F 1:06:32 13:24
197 Feaster John 9759 Flint 70 M 1:06:33 13:24
198 Lowery Kathy 11366 Flint 52 F 1:06:34 13:24
199 Ward Cheryl 9787 Davison 50 F 1:06:39 13:25
200 Paige Debra 10584 Farmington 48 F 1:06:39 13:25
201 Paige Sunny 10585 Farmington 46 F 1:06:39 13:25
202 Connor John A 9606 Davisburg 46 M 1:06:40 13:25
203 Owens Patti 9774 Clarkston 55 F 1:06:46 13:26
204 Pfeifer Angela 10175 Okemos 25 F 1:06:47 13:26
205 Ellis James E 9419 Flushing 44 M 1:06:47 13:26
206 Schlee Jenna 10236 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:06:51 13:27
207 Brooks Sharon 10275 Chelsea 56 F 1:06:52 13:27
208 Schlee Beverly 9907 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:06:52 13:28
209 Charmoli Roy 9956 Flint 56 M 1:06:54 13:28
210 Wallberg Alice 9644 Davison 55 F 1:06:56 13:28
211 MacDonald Ellen 10579 Bloomfield 52 F 1:06:57 13:28
212 Oginsky Tanya 11429 New Lothrop 32 F 1:06:57 13:28
213 McKone Kristin 10407 Elmhurst 36 F 1:06:57 13:28
214 Peterson Frank 9961 Flint 21 M 1:06:58 13:29
215 Miller Lauren 9516 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:07:01 13:29
216 Miller Ronald L 9735 Davison 66 M 1:07:01 13:29
217 McKone Darlene A 10573 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:07:01 13:29
218 Werner Chip 10447 Sterling Hts 23 M 1:07:02 13:30
219 Fecek Michael 11397 Rochester Hills 48 M 1:07:03 13:30
220 Werner Jennifer 10448 Sterling Hts 25 F 1:07:03 13:30
221 Fecek Jennifer 11398 Rochester Hills 19 F 1:07:04 13:30
222 Fecek Debbie 11396 Rochester Hills 46 F 1:07:05 13:30
223 Ballard Barbara 11282 Flushing 40 F 1:07:06 13:30
224 Stevens Herb 9768 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:07:09 13:31
225 Suchanek Kelly 9664 Waterford 28 F 1:07:11 13:31
226 Lawlor-Clark Laurie 9895 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:07:11 13:31
227 Schultz Michelle 9766 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:07:12 13:31
228 Ballreich Richard E 9714 Flint 46 M 1:07:13 13:32
229 McQuigg Carolyn 9715 Flushing 44 F 1:07:13 13:32
230 Craton Sharon 9680 Davison 30 F 1:07:13 13:32
231 Karczmarski Michael 10501 Grand Blanc 12 M 1:07:18 13:33
232 Brown Michael 11301 Lansing 43 M 1:07:19 13:33
233 Crane David 11383 Clio 49 M 1:07:20 13:33
234 Martin Diane 11236 Flint 49 F 1:07:24 13:34
235 Le Sage Chuck 10415 Lapeer 50 M 1:07:25 13:34
236 Mindorff James 9585 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:07:25 13:34
237 Treat Bob 9533 Fenton 48 M 1:07:26 13:34
238 Evens Brian 10507 Howell 30 M 1:07:30 13:35
239 Evens Dana 10506 Howell 27 M 1:07:30 13:35
240 Peppin Gary M 9540 Davison 45 M 1:07:31 13:35
241 Peppin Paul R 9538 Punta Gorda 74 M 1:07:32 13:36
242 Bower Kathy A 9421 Davison 49 F 1:07:35 13:36
243 Tate Ryan 10620 Flint 10 M 1:07:35 13:36
244 Winiger Lisa 10365 Flint 34 F 1:07:39 13:37
245 Anders Thomas I 9393 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:07:40 13:37
246 Swegles Jacqueline 10606 Linden 50 F 1:07:41 13:37
247 Waheny Tom 10594 Lapeer 45 M 1:07:42 13:38
248 Winiger Tony 10362 Flint 35 M 1:07:42 13:38
249 Maxey Hucie 9344 Flint 73 M 1:07:48 13:39
250 Cernava Jennifer 11250 Shelby Twp 24 F 1:07:48 13:39
251 Franklin Charlene 9503 Flint 53 F 1:07:48 13:39
252 Crane Janice 11384 Clio 46 F 1:07:50 13:39
253 Goering Susan 9552 Flint 58 F 1:07:51 13:39
254 Nyman William P 9934 Grand Blanc 66 M 1:07:51 13:39
255 Coburn Gene 10038 Grand Blanc 44 M 1:07:52 13:39
256 Latchana Mark 11302 Haslett 29 M 1:07:52 13:40
257 Treadway Bruce 9755 Swartz Creek 42 M 1:07:53 13:40
258 De Vries Michael 9447 Davison 50 M 1:07:53 13:40
259 Marsee Karen 11204 Davisburg 33 F 1:07:54 13:40
260 Vincil Kris 9445 Davisburg 31 F 1:07:54 13:40
261 Ducker Stanford 10085 Novi 64 M 1:07:55 13:40
262 Treadway Aaron 9456 Swartz Creek 11 M 1:07:57 13:41
263 Cichy Jane 9943 Hanscom A F B 43 F 1:07:59 13:41
264 Beason John 10530 Flushing 55 M 1:08:01 13:41
265 Gray Michelle 10352 Fenton 21 F 1:08:03 13:42
266 Jarboe Michael 10351 Flushing 21 M 1:08:03 13:42
267 Higley Donna 9383 Lapeer 64 F 1:08:06 13:42
268 Pollard Goldie 10561 Flint 57 F 1:08:08 13:43
269 Bell Yvette 11289 Columbus 35 F 1:08:09 13:43
270 Bennett Andrea D 9575 Gaines 35 F 1:08:09 13:43
271 Waggoner Frances 10349 Flint 41 F 1:08:12 13:44
272 Padisak Marjorie 10193 Flushing 37 F 1:08:14 13:44
273 Trujillo Amanda 9484 Flint 35 F 1:08:16 13:44
274 Steele Dawn 9593 Flint 37 F 1:08:18 13:45
275 Isaguirre McKay Patricia J 9339 Flint 50 F 1:08:20 13:45
276 Cook Dale 11233 Holly 46 M 1:08:20 13:45
277 Jewell Valerie 9471 Gaines 29 F 1:08:22 13:46
278 Burr James C 10344 Byron 53 M 1:08:27 13:47
279 Irvine William 11304 Flushing 50 M 1:08:28 13:47
280 Casner Steve 11418 Flushing 56 M 1:08:28 13:47
281 Dempsey Darlene 11410 Northville 50 F 1:08:30 13:47
282 Robinson Sundra 10005 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:08:37 13:49
283 Elizondo Cheryl 11432 Goodrich 38 F 1:08:38 13:49
284 Fedewa Sue 9681 Portland 48 F 1:08:39 13:49
285 Kennedy Jacob Mary 9487 Flint 35 F 1:08:40 13:49
286 McGuffin Kevin 10296 Grand Blanc 40 M 1:08:40 13:49
287 Hunt Cathy 9517 Burton 36 F 1:08:40 13:49
288 Meredith Wendy 10504 Flushing 34 F 1:08:42 13:50
289 McGuffin Denise 10295 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:08:42 13:50
290 Messler Catherine 14128 Ann Arbor 43 F 1:08:43 13:50
291 Marshall Lisa 10007 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:08:43 13:50
292 Naffziger Heather 9574 Novi 64 F 1:08:44 13:50
293 Naffziger-Kniss Glenda 9573 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:08:44 13:50
294 Greenfield Larry 10459 Sarnia 57 M 1:08:45 13:50
295 Beaudette Nancy 10532 Flint 55 F 1:08:46 13:50
296 Nunn Hillary 11392 Linden 32 F 1:08:46 13:51
297 Burger Christine 9957 Clio 15 F 1:08:47 13:51
298 Dickinson Jim 9958 Clio 66 M 1:08:49 13:51
299 Clute Jessica 10240 Fenton 22 F 1:08:51 13:51
300 Meredith Kevin 10503 Flint 33 M 1:08:51 13:51
301 Mays Joenathan 10212 Flint 42 M 1:08:53 13:52
302 Palumbo Kathy L 9302 Flushing 54 F 1:08:55 13:52
303 Wendt Diane 9880 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:08:56 13:52
304 Hudson Kimberly A 10508 Davison 42 F 1:09:01 13:53
305 Menz Diane 11403 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:09:02 13:54
306 Martin Sherrill 9790 Fenton 53 F 1:09:03 13:54
307 McMurray Emily 11323 Royal Oak 29 F 1:09:03 13:54
308 Martin Mary 10615 Chesaning 41 F 1:09:08 13:55
309 De Marco Pat 9389 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:09:14 13:56
310 Shaw Joanne 9842 Fenton 57 F 1:09:14 13:56
311 Matzke Pat A 9341 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:16 13:56
312 Kaul Roberta A 9372 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:17 13:57
313 Scrimger April 10029 Lapeer 28 F 1:09:17 13:57
314 Hepner-Coyle Beth 9849 Gross Pt Frms 55 F 1:09:17 13:57
315 St Martin Vicki 10140 Burton 36 F 1:09:19 13:57
316 Dockery Joann 10450 Flint 52 F 1:09:20 13:57
317 Latchana David 10495 Linden 23 M 1:09:20 13:57
318 Kettlewell Carol 9995 Hemlock 49 F 1:09:21 13:57
319 Hannon Howard 9357 Saginaw 63 M 1:09:26 13:58
320 Davis Evans 10302 Flint 60 M 1:09:26 13:58
321 Habte-Gabr Eyassu 10173 Flint 62 M 1:09:27 13:59
322 Matzke Terry 9342 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:09:28 13:59
323 Harris Frances 9494 Burton 44 F 1:09:32 14:00
324 Johnson Barnes Linda L 9599 Flint 36 F 1:09:32 14:00
325 Peacock Mary Lou 9858 Oscoda 46 F 1:09:33 14:00
326 Ferry Shannon 10408 Fenton 37 F 1:09:35 14:00
327 O'Brien Ginny 10281 Milford 51 F 1:09:36 14:00
328 Essenmacher Patsy 11255 Linden 46 F 1:09:37 14:01
329 Clark Carla 9682 Mount Morris 35 F 1:09:39 14:01
330 Caldwell Elaine 11285 Sterling Hgts. 56 F 1:09:39 14:01
331 Anderson Kim L 9813 Fenton 43 F 1:09:40 14:01
332 Harris Carolyn 11284 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:09:40 14:01
333 Edwards Brian 9874 Flint 21 M 1:09:41 14:02
334 Reed Amy 11287 Lapeer 38 F 1:09:44 14:02
335 Kremlick Denise 10414 Flint 40 F 1:09:46 14:02
336 Spaulding Debbie 9928 Goodrich 38 F 1:09:46 14:02
337 Bassett Cheryl 11402 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:09:47 14:03
338 Skalecki Susan 11288 Metamora 33 F 1:09:47 14:03
339 Davis Deniese 9395 Burton 48 F 1:09:53 14:04
340 Petriches Sheila 9489 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:09:54 14:04
341 Reese Brooke 11239 Hudsonville 29 F 1:09:55 14:04
342 Williams Tracy 11259 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:09:56 14:04
343 Yonan Teresa 9490 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:09:56 14:05
344 Steinhauer Kirstin 9954 Royal Oak 38 F 1:09:57 14:05
345 Ryan Jerry R 9825 Grand Blanc 51 M 1:09:58 14:05
346 Chambers Teri 10557 Fenton 44 F 1:10:03 14:06
347 Keefer Chuck 10556 Holly 51 M 1:10:03 14:06
348 Shumpert Carolyn J 9316 Flint 59 F 1:10:03 14:06
349 Ciccodicola Lou 9826 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:10:03 14:06
350 Jungerheld Sherry 9379 Chesaning 28 F 1:10:04 14:06
351 Massa Mary 11232 Warren 63 F 1:10:04 14:06
352 Konoski Benny 11206 Montrose 71 M 1:10:06 14:06
353 Mahaffey Leigh 11229 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:10:07 14:07
354 Browning Diane 10144 Byron 51 F 1:10:07 14:07
355 Lopez Antonio 11230 Grand Blanc 27 M 1:10:08 14:07
356 Massa Bill 11231 Warren 63 M 1:10:08 14:07
357 Mallory Elizabeth 10099 Fenton 34 F 1:10:08 14:07
358 Quertermous Wesley 10148 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:10:08 14:07
359 Dickie Joanna 10149 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:10:09 14:07
360 Gabalis Harry 9808 Vassar 54 M 1:10:09 14:07
361 Gabalis Susan 9807 Vassar 53 F 1:10:09 14:07
362 Weber Marcy 11422 Fenton 45 F 1:10:10 14:07
363 Weber Beverly 11423 Fenton 61 F 1:10:13 14:08
364 Kildee Julie 10170 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:10:16 14:09
365 Gauthier Stephanie 9881 Flint 38 F 1:10:16 14:09
366 Borowy Nichole 10128 Pleasant Lake 27 F 1:10:17 14:09
367 Smith Jordy 3883 Flushing 25 M 1:10:17 14:09
368 Brocious Diane J 9572 Flint 55 F 1:10:18 14:09
369 Smith Andy 10092 Flushing 54 M 1:10:18 14:09
370 Morgan Karen 9975 Flint 40 F 1:10:19 14:09
371 Shrum Mark 9805 Ionia 47 M 1:10:22 14:10
372 Robarge Barbara 9989 Columbiaville 52 F 1:10:23 14:10
373 Eiferle Kathy 9380 Fenton 54 F 1:10:25 14:10
374 Stephens Ora M 10396 Flint 39 F 1:10:27 14:11
375 Callis Donald P 9885 Davison 70 M 1:10:29 14:11
376 Rough Margaret B 10247 Flint 72 F 1:10:32 14:12
377 Perry Pat M 9413 Saginaw 48 F 1:10:32 14:12
378 Kaczmarczyk Diane 11260 Goodrich 36 F 1:10:33 14:12
379 Kaczmarczyk Jack 11261 Goodrich 39 M 1:10:34 14:12
380 Rusinko Martha 4604 Durand 45 F 1:10:34 14:12
381 Jackson Beth 9610 Flint 12 F 1:10:35 14:12
382 Canada Teresa 10232 Flushing 37 F 1:10:35 14:12
383 Prose Jim 10164 Fenton 43 M 1:10:35 14:12
384 Marble Aaron 10622 Flint 13 M 1:10:36 14:13
385 Gray Tonya 9499 Clio 27 F 1:10:39 14:13
386 Becoats Constance 9723 Flint 55 F 1:10:42 14:14
387 Farver Paul 9722 Davison 48 M 1:10:42 14:14
388 Shrum Robert 9612 St. Johns 44 M 1:10:44 14:14
389 Dickinson Gordon 9870 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:10:44 14:14
390 Dickinson Carolyn J 9871 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:10:44 14:14
391 Edwards Elizabeth 9873 Flint 23 F 1:10:45 14:14
392 Titus Bev 10074 Dexter 45 F 1:10:45 14:14
393 Dickinson Lucas G 9872 Swartz Creek 19 M 1:10:46 14:14
394 Davis Sharon A 9576 Gaines 57 F 1:10:46 14:15
395 Strickland Tamara 10477 Flint 40 F 1:10:47 14:15
396 Henderson William 10574 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:10:48 14:15
397 Ramsdell Catherine 10340 Flint 24 F 1:10:50 14:15
398 Vance Nancy A 9677 Flint 53 F 1:10:51 14:15
399 Stolz Ann 9933 Davison 53 F 1:10:51 14:16
400 Neubauer James M 10526 Burton 35 M 1:10:52 14:16
401 Neubauer Stephanie 10525 Burton 30 F 1:10:53 14:16
402 James Ann 9376 Warren 59 F 1:10:57 14:17
403 Ackerman Helen 11237 Clio 57 F 1:10:58 14:17
404 Jerabek Diane 9400 Grand Blanc 68 F 1:11:03 14:18
405 Wright Terry 10370 Grand Blanc 45 M 1:11:04 14:18
406 Wright Rachel 10369 Grand Blanc 13 F 1:11:04 14:18
407 Birge Tom 10271 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:11:04 14:18
408 Milbrot Leo 10046 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:11:09 14:19
409 Buchanan Debora 9656 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:11:12 14:20
410 Gallagher Mark 9834 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:11:12 14:20
411 Gallagher Kathleen M 9833 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:11:12 14:20
412 Root Christa 11378 Flint 30 F 1:11:12 14:20
413 Clark Dawn 10315 Davison 33 F 1:11:12 14:20
414 McCallum Mary 8736 Clarkston 37 F 1:11:14 14:20
415 Nitschke Donna 8739 Clarkston 41 F 1:11:14 14:20
416 Degen Ann 11346 Clarkston 41 F 1:11:14 14:20
417 Harrington Mary A 9457 Flushing 43 F 1:11:14 14:20
418 McKone Sara 11367 Owosso 23 F 1:11:15 14:20
419 Burns Gloria 11263 Flint 49 F 1:11:15 14:20
420 Davis Nancy 10182 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:11:15 14:20
421 Rowe Ann 9848 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:11:16 14:21
422 Robinson Shelia 9639 Flint 36 F 1:11:17 14:21
423 Hereon Tamara 10216 Flint 42 F 1:11:18 14:21
424 Williams Janice L 9598 Mount Morris 39 F 1:11:20 14:21
425 Brady Kathy 11279 Clarkston 48 F 1:11:22 14:22
426 Brady Jeff 11278 Clarkston 59 M 1:11:22 14:22
427 Blair Deborah 9665 Flint 54 F 1:11:24 14:22
428 Cole Patty 11368 Flushing 47 F 1:11:24 14:22
429 Yecke Bob 10455 Linden 53 M 1:11:24 14:22
430 MacDonald Urban 10424 Bloomfield 54 M 1:11:25 14:22
431 Blair Robert W 9666 Flint 56 M 1:11:25 14:22
432 Hull Lisa 10363 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:11:27 14:23
433 Fults Dawn 11371 Vernon 32 F 1:11:31 14:24
434 Harris Catherine 11347 Bancroft 32 F 1:11:31 14:24
435 Eaglin Cosmas D 10445 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:11:32 14:24
436 Ives Jessica 11267 White Lake 24 F 1:11:34 14:24
437 Maddox Andrea 10587 Farmington 41 F 1:11:34 14:24
438 Raley Kimberly 11363 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:11:35 14:24
439 Hawtin Mary 11238 Port Huron 36 F 1:11:37 14:25
440 Mandernach Cindy 15797 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:11:37 14:25
441 Roach Christa 10384 15 F 1:11:38 14:25
442 Birge Lora R 10270 Swartz Creek 39 F 1:11:38 14:25
443 Green Bobbie J 10221 Flint 46 F 1:11:38 14:25
444 Roach Diane 9596 Burton 44 F 1:11:38 14:25
445 Wilson Cassanddria 10323 Flint 36 F 1:11:39 14:25
446 Turkovics Rosalie 9937 Flint 63 F 1:11:40 14:25
447 Jacobs Jill 9527 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:11:40 14:26
448 Turkovics Calvin 9936 Flint 40 M 1:11:41 14:26
449 McCall Georgia 9651 Flint 57 F 1:11:44 14:26
450 Coffman Elizabeth 10012 Urbana 56 F 1:11:44 14:26
451 Newman George 9415 Franklin 71 M 1:11:44 14:26
452 Vito Andrea 9827 Flushing 22 F 1:11:45 14:26
453 Gunneson Suzy 9371 Flint 47 F 1:11:46 14:27
454 Swift Barbara S 9855 Holly 58 F 1:11:46 14:27
455 Hull Megan 10364 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:11:49 14:27
456 Passmore Cynthia 9889 Holly 43 F 1:11:50 14:27
457 Wynn Linda 9890 Lake Orion 45 F 1:11:52 14:28
458 Tolsma Laura 11417 Comstock Park 29 F 1:11:53 14:28
459 Chapman Stacey 11362 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:11:53 14:28
460 Gudmundsen Julia M 9769 Lansing 37 F 1:11:54 14:28
461 Chapman Kathy 10171 Flint 52 F 1:11:55 14:28
462 Lutze Judy 9473 Flint 49 F 1:11:56 14:29
463 Koory Linda 10329 Flint 47 F 1:11:56 14:29
464 Hadden Mary Jane 9567 Mount Morris 66 F 1:11:58 14:29
465 Mitchell Tamela 16434 Flint 10 F 1:11:58 14:29
466 Smart Virginia 11248 Flushing 52 F 1:12:01 14:30
467 Freiheit Dean J 9753 Flushing 55 M 1:12:03 14:30
468 Cox Jamie 10610 Linden 28 M 1:12:03 14:30
469 Cox Nicole 10612 Linden 31 F 1:12:03 14:30
470 Saidoo Janene 9460 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:12:04 14:30
471 Cummings Tammy D 9461 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:12:04 14:30
472 Ware Leilani 9888 Lake Orion 41 F 1:12:05 14:31
473 Kittel Kenny 10601 Burton 19 M 1:12:08 14:31
474 Ethier Lindsey 11413 Davison 16 F 1:12:08 14:31
475 Pacheco Cory 10444 Flint 37 F 1:12:13 14:32
476 Clarke Paul 11252 Swartz Creek 26 M 1:12:14 14:32
477 Clarke Mechelle 11251 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:12:15 14:32
478 Sammons Mary 11415 Flint 46 F 1:12:15 14:32
479 Esterdahl Amber 11416 Flint 25 F 1:12:15 14:33
480 Davies William 9950 Swartz Creek 55 M 1:12:20 14:33
481 Klocek William J 9696 Gaines 51 M 1:12:22 14:34
482 Belford Linda 9643 Flint 47 F 1:12:24 14:34
483 Olsen Shannon 10458 N 32 F 1:12:24 14:34
484 Cochran Juliet 10002 Farmington Hills 52 F 1:12:25 14:34
485 Davis Norman 11326 Madison 30 M 1:12:26 14:35
486 Sandstrom Thomas C 9359 Fenton 53 M 1:12:27 14:35
487 Charney Amy 11322 Auburn 51 F 1:12:27 14:35
488 Cherveny Michelle 9420 Flint 33 F 1:12:29 14:35
489 Warren Tracy R 9630 Flint 32 F 1:12:31 14:36
490 Reed Candie 11425 Otisville 42 F 1:12:31 14:36
491 Godin Helen 11224 Columbiaville 37 F 1:12:32 14:36
492 Trevorrow Leonard 9346 Flint 76 M 1:12:32 14:36
493 Trevorrow Esperanza 9347 Flint 70 F 1:12:33 14:36
494 Metzger Deborah 14375 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:12:33 14:36
495 Bialkowski Daniel M 9506 Charlotte 50 M 1:12:34 14:36
496 Panzlau Joanne 11244 Fenton 47 F 1:12:35 14:36
497 Grant Paula 10392 Flint 43 F 1:12:35 14:36
498 MacK Carol 9779 Clarkston 47 F 1:12:35 14:36
499 Van Wormer Deborah 9581 Flint 49 F 1:12:36 14:37
500 Magyar Marcia 10189 Flint 48 F 1:12:36 14:37
501 Clemenshaaw Marlene 9840 Flint 64 F 1:12:36 14:37
502 Dohrman Dianne 10321 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:12:36 14:37
503 Snoblen Krista 9468 North Branch 17 F 1:12:37 14:37
504 Van Tine Trista 9796 North Branch 17 F 1:12:37 14:37
505 Dohrman Dionne 10411 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:12:37 14:37
506 Gross Janice 10244 Lansing 55 F 1:12:37 14:37
507 Lattimore Adell 9742 Mount Morris 58 F 1:12:37 14:37
508 Bruce Nate 10320 Flint 99 M 1:12:38 14:37
509 Powell Mary 10555 Flint 55 F 1:12:38 14:37
510 Sanders Leola 11319 Mt. Morris 50 F 1:12:38 14:37
511 Ceslick Marian P 9500 Birch Run 53 F 1:12:39 14:37
512 Nagy Joseph 10180 Flint 39 M 1:12:42 14:38
513 Kostka Harrison 10179 Flint 12 M 1:12:43 14:38
514 Nanney Cindy L 10119 Flint 45 F 1:12:43 14:38
515 Hartz Wilma 10102 Flint 63 F 1:12:43 14:38
516 Johnson Pamela D 10418 Flint 36 F 1:12:44 14:38
517 Hyatt Fatina N 9706 Flushing 28 F 1:12:44 14:38
518 Hyatt Rosa D 9737 Flushing 51 F 1:12:45 14:38
519 Kostka David 10181 Flint 15 M 1:12:46 14:39
520 Johnson Joyce 9521 Brighton 48 F 1:12:46 14:39
521 Willis Elizabeth 9821 Alpena 61 F 1:12:47 14:39
522 Burgess Vicky 11221 Fenton 46 F 1:12:49 14:39
523 Ojanen Ann 11266 Lansing 53 F 1:12:53 14:40
524 Kostka Patricia 10178 Flint 45 F 1:12:54 14:40
525 Skunda Ann 9809 Durand 52 F 1:12:54 14:40
526 Brown Linda 11300 Lansing 43 F 1:12:55 14:41
527 Greer Bobbie 10382 Flint 54 F 1:12:56 14:41
528 Calvin Mary 9891 Flint 55 F 1:12:56 14:41
529 Yonan Julie 11411 Flint 41 F 1:12:57 14:41
530 Elliott Deeann 10377 Davison 19 F 1:12:57 14:41
531 Hobson Christine 10378 Flint 47 F 1:12:58 14:41
532 Ratajczak Ranae L 10398 Flushing 49 F 1:13:01 14:42
533 Kingston Linda 11246 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:13:03 14:42
534 McKimmy Nancy 10375 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:13:03 14:42
535 Charmoli Cheryl 9955 Flint 57 F 1:13:03 14:42
536 Heaman Elaine 9587 Dearborn Heights 59 F 1:13:04 14:42
537 Heaman William J 9588 Dearborn Heights 63 M 1:13:04 14:42
538 Giffels Jennifer 11268 Millington 24 F 1:13:04 14:42
539 Jensen Kendra 10619 Flint 27 F 1:13:07 14:43
540 Stoddard Janet 9497 Clio 47 F 1:13:07 14:43
541 Boyse Debbie 9498 Clio 37 F 1:13:07 14:43
542 Stansloski Robert 11408 Saginaw 55 M 1:13:09 14:43
543 Stansloski Berniece 9536 Saginaw 54 F 1:13:10 14:43
544 Smith Connie 10114 Otisville 45 F 1:13:10 14:44
545 Johnson Horace 9751 Flint 58 M 1:13:12 14:44
546 Kirt Sharon 9416 Lennon 44 F 1:13:13 14:44
547 Karczmarski Patricia 9392 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:13:14 14:44
548 Gutowski Donna 9918 Goodrich 45 F 1:13:15 14:45
549 Snader Dana 10243 Troy 26 F 1:13:16 14:45
550 Segal Kate 11414 Battle Creek 26 F 1:13:17 14:45
551 Snader Margie 9967 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:13:17 14:45
552 Byrum Dianne 9886 Onondaga 47 F 1:13:17 14:45
553 Hertz Thomas W 9565 Flint 44 M 1:13:18 14:45
554 Rodriguez Rudy 10596 Flint 46 M 1:13:19 14:45
555 Lewis Doris 9647 Flint 45 F 1:13:20 14:45
556 Konoski Donald 9330 Birch Run 77 M 1:13:24 14:46
557 Ross Helen 9930 East Lansing 55 F 1:13:26 14:47
558 Riharb Lisa 10496 Auburn Hills 32 F 1:13:27 14:47
559 Rau Judy 9843 Flushing 62 F 1:13:27 14:47
560 Black Julia 10547 Waterford 34 F 1:13:27 14:47
561 Goldner John 9508 Flint 57 M 1:13:27 14:47
562 Richardson Suzanne 11274 Burton 38 F 1:13:29 14:47
563 Richardson Katie 11275 Burton 12 F 1:13:30 14:47
564 Heavner Pamela 10100 Fenton 45 F 1:13:31 14:48
565 Segula Ann 10489 Columbiaville 44 F 1:13:35 14:49
566 Hart Stefanie 10113 Attica 17 F 1:13:37 14:49
567 Hughley Deborah 10548 Flint 47 F 1:13:38 14:49
568 Olsey Ronald N 9528 Clio 54 M 1:13:38 14:49
569 Naddeo James 10394 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:13:40 14:50
570 Beason Denise 10142 Flint 42 F 1:13:44 14:50
571 Farkas Fred 10001 Saline 48 M 1:13:44 14:50
572 Follen Julie 10161 Durand 43 F 1:13:45 14:50
573 Riker Linda 11203 Naka-Ku, Yokohama 51 F 1:13:48 14:51
574 Riker April 11247 Utica 25 F 1:13:48 14:51
575 Cheatham Rose Mary 9746 Flint 50 F 1:13:49 14:51
576 Green Amanda 10567 Flint 20 F 1:13:51 14:52
577 Kipp Joanne I 9611 Flint 46 F 1:13:51 14:52
578 Forte Ramona J 10111 Flint 48 F 1:13:52 14:52
579 Plamondon Loretta 9328 Clio 62 F 1:13:52 14:52
580 Scott Geraldin 10480 Flint 41 F 1:13:53 14:52
581 Ingram Shonda 8012 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:13:53 14:52
582 Uebelhart Kathryn A 10091 Flint 55 F 1:13:55 14:52
583 Mengel Lois F 10559 Flint 50 F 1:13:55 14:53
584 Dowdall Brenda 10190 Davison 37 F 1:13:56 14:53
585 Vannorwick Kimberly 9417 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:13:56 14:53
586 Carelock Alonzo 10343 Flint 49 M 1:13:58 14:53
587 Stephenson Julie 9893 Clarkston 39 F 1:13:59 14:53
588 Mengel Craig S 10558 Flint 50 M 1:14:00 14:54
589 Shay David 11264 Columbia 43 M 1:14:11 14:56
590 Miglin Marolyn 10405 47 F 1:14:13 14:56
591 Darling Theresa 10419 Westfield 39 F 1:14:15 14:57
592 Gilbert Rosemary 9622 Flint 46 F 1:14:16 14:57
593 Emerton Dan 9514 Fenton 48 M 1:14:17 14:57
594 Wilson Brenda 10136 Flint 53 F 1:14:17 14:57
595 Royster Odessa 9725 Flint 54 F 1:14:21 14:58
596 Tondreau Mary Rose 10032 Grand Blanc 70 F 1:14:23 14:58
597 Lennon Margaret E 9772 Freeland 57 F 1:14:25 14:59
598 Coyle Judy 9701 Flint 54 F 1:14:28 14:59
599 Board Steve 9978 Clarkston 47 M 1:14:28 14:59
600 Bowden Anita 10278 Bay City 47 F 1:14:29 14:59
601 Steinker Paula 11335 Bowling Green 51 F 1:14:44 15:02
602 Smith Robert 9624 Flint 57 M 1:14:45 15:03
603 Turner Mary E 10004 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:14:46 15:03
604 Eitel Ron 9806 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:14:46 15:03
605 Eisenhauer Audrey 9465 Corunna 38 F 1:14:46 15:03
606 Sturgess Laura 9830 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:14:47 15:03
607 Cygnar Nicole 9782 Brighton 28 F 1:14:51 15:04
608 Cygnar Nicholas 9783 Brighton 28 M 1:14:55 15:05
609 Oskey Melissa 10298 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:14:56 15:05
610 Inman Crystal 14496 Flint 22 F 1:14:56 15:05
611 Parker Charlie 9994 Saginaw 57 F 1:14:57 15:05
612 McDonald Stella D 10071 Flint 47 F 1:15:00 15:06
613 Davenport Marvin J 9650 Flint 49 M 1:15:01 15:06
614 Mehalko Lori 9839 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:15:01 15:06
615 Alspaugh Matina 9926 Pontiac 53 F 1:15:02 15:06
616 Tantalo Susan 11369 Farmington Hills 29 F 1:15:02 15:06
617 Shaw Jennifer 10397 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:04 15:06
618 Keys Margie 9797 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:15:04 15:06
619 Most Patricia 9507 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:04 15:07
620 Ethington Betsy 9555 Vernon 34 F 1:15:05 15:07
621 Cole Courtney L 9577 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:15:05 15:07
622 Chase Anne 9925 Flint 43 F 1:15:06 15:07
623 Tompkins Colleen 10287 Vernon 45 F 1:15:08 15:07
624 Brewer Jill 10109 Flint 36 F 1:15:08 15:07
625 Payer Lee Anne 10255 Davison 42 F 1:15:13 15:08
626 Payer Carey 10254 Davison 21 F 1:15:14 15:08
627 Ridley Timothy 11340 Mt. Morris 42 M 1:15:15 15:09
628 Lauzon Toni 11420 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:15:15 15:09
629 Vancise Amy 9451 Montrose 28 F 1:15:15 15:09
630 Vancise Lisa A 9450 Montrose 34 F 1:15:16 15:09
631 De Vries Margaret 9448 Davison 48 F 1:15:16 15:09
632 Davis Jennifer 11404 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:15:16 15:09
633 La Forest Lesley 9770 Davison 27 F 1:15:18 15:09
634 Garback Carey A 9882 Royal Oak 38 F 1:15:19 15:09
635 Farr Crystal 2324 Phoenix 29 F 1:15:19 15:10
636 Jentzen William K 9519 Ferndale 40 M 1:15:21 15:10
637 Metcalfe Mattie 10106 Flint 43 F 1:15:22 15:10
638 Clark Ruby 10108 Flint 43 F 1:15:23 15:10
639 Cibula Mary Ann 9829 Lake Orion 53 F 1:15:23 15:10
640 Arline Anthony 9760 Grand Blanc 42 M 1:15:24 15:11
641 Tolbert Stephanie 9464 Flint 43 F 1:15:26 15:11
642 Masters Kimberly 9511 Swartz Creek 28 F 1:15:27 15:11
643 Yambrick Amy 9631 Flint 29 F 1:15:27 15:11
644 Shreve Aaron 11254 Grand Blanc 25 M 1:15:28 15:11
645 Tantalo Nick 11370 Farmington Hills 56 M 1:15:28 15:11
646 Schneder Rebecca 11253 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:28 15:11
647 Cobbin Willie 9493 Flint 50 F 1:15:30 15:12
648 Tannenbaum Henry R 9632 Flint 58 M 1:15:31 15:12
649 Zwolensky Erica 10577 Owosso 24 F 1:15:32 15:12
650 Brooks Marti 9879 Flushing 51 F 1:15:32 15:12
651 Stultz Darlene 10331 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:15:33 15:12
652 Davis Karen A 10479 Oak Park 35 F 1:15:35 15:13
653 Battle Nathaniel 9767 Flint 61 M 1:15:38 15:13
654 Dickson Rene 11205 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:15:38 15:13
655 Webb Bermicia 11214 Flint 29 F 1:15:41 15:14
656 Anderson Jennifer 10227 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:15:42 15:14
657 McMillan Jane 9642 Flushing 34 F 1:15:42 15:14
658 Cronkright Ellis 9803 Burton 54 M 1:15:42 15:14
659 Skinner Carol 9452 Flushing 56 F 1:15:42 15:14
660 Mitchell Sandra 10443 Flushing 65 F 1:15:43 15:14
661 Cole Mary 10147 Flushing 57 F 1:15:44 15:15
662 Smith Barbara 10484 Plymouth 46 F 1:15:46 15:15
663 Loynes Judy 11277 Owosso 49 F 1:15:51 15:16
664 Copeland Thelma 10251 Flint 58 F 1:15:51 15:16
665 Sargent Mary 9846 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:15:51 15:16
666 Gale Dominick M 9304 Flint 44 F 1:15:51 15:16
667 Clark Kathy 11276 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:15:53 15:16
668 Cherry Andrea 10576 Waterford 30 F 1:15:53 15:16
669 Krisciunas Martha 9999 Canton 79 F 1:15:54 15:16
670 Degiorgis Constance 11293 Flushing 43 F 1:15:54 15:17
671 Singles Stephen 10551 Davison 16 M 1:15:55 15:17
672 Arteaga Sherry 9334 Flint 56 F 1:15:56 15:17
673 Polidan Pamela 10550 Davison 41 F 1:15:56 15:17
674 Campbell Brianna 11391 Flushing 24 F 1:15:57 15:17
675 Singles Michael 10549 Davison 16 M 1:15:57 15:17
676 Hayat Jamal 10187 Flint 32 M 1:15:57 15:17
677 Gorey Debora 11440 Flint 45 F 1:15:57 15:17
678 Nyman-Varterasian Melissa 11395 Birmingham 37 F 1:15:59 15:18
679 Nimphie La Donna 9589 Fenton 50 F 1:15:59 15:18
680 Luck Isabella 10376 Linden 54 F 1:15:59 15:18
681 Shu Irene 11345 Canton 36 F 1:16:00 15:18
682 Koscielniak Kim 11431 Dearborn 38 F 1:16:00 15:18
683 Gooch Elaine 9878 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:16:00 15:18
684 Nyman Jackie A 9935 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:16:00 15:18
685 Echempati Pankaja 9948 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:16:00 15:18
686 Follen Brittany 10162 Durand 15 F 1:16:03 15:18
687 Barron Mary 10338 Flushing 54 F 1:16:04 15:18
688 Nimphie Richard K 9590 Fenton 52 M 1:16:04 15:19
689 Farkas Maureen 10000 Saline 38 F 1:16:05 15:19
690 Kratzer Mary 9553 Mt Morris 47 F 1:16:05 15:19
691 Vert Mary Anne 9699 East Lansing 43 F 1:16:06 15:19
692 Mitchell Laurie 10595 Flint 48 F 1:16:07 15:19
693 Alspaugh Barbara 10084 Lansing 58 F 1:16:07 15:19
694 Englin Patty 11355 Bloomfield Hills 49 F 1:16:07 15:19
695 Hostetler Carol 11321 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:16:07 15:19
696 Dipzinski Glenda L 9729 Lapeer 57 F 1:16:12 15:20
697 McLaughlin Lee 9375 Davison 66 F 1:16:12 15:20
698 Kosha Al 9726 Burton 62 M 1:16:13 15:20
699 Robbins Dawn 10487 Davison 33 F 1:16:13 15:20
700 Fettig Janet 10611 Otisville 58 F 1:16:14 15:21
701 Crossley Mary Ann 9340 Flushing 68 F 1:16:15 15:21
702 Goodearl Barbara 9315 Fenton 62 F 1:16:15 15:21
703 Shade Beatrice M 10609 Otisville 67 F 1:16:15 15:21
704 Bond Anne 9952 Davison 46 F 1:16:17 15:21
705 Harris Aubrey 9953 Davison 20 F 1:16:17 15:21
706 Schulte Harry 11305 Fenton 64 M 1:16:20 15:22
707 Marchetta Stpehanie 10359 Flushing 13 F 1:16:20 15:22
708 Pandyan Rajeevi 10339 Flint 59 F 1:16:22 15:22
709 Burns, Sr. Edward 11318 Flint 62 M 1:16:22 15:22
710 Birge Karasten 10269 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:16:25 15:23
711 Smith Ray 10528 Plymouth 49 M 1:16:26 15:23
712 Marchetta Kathy 10358 Flushing 44 F 1:16:27 15:23
713 Marchetta Steven 10360 Flushing 49 M 1:16:27 15:23
714 Marchetta Elizabeth 10361 Flushing 11 F 1:16:27 15:23
715 Polidan Fred 10552 Davison 44 M 1:16:28 15:23
716 Schoenow Suzanne 9526 Frankenmuth 30 F 1:16:29 15:23
717 Proffer Nancy J 9510 Flint 44 F 1:16:31 15:24
718 Wagner Sally 10464 Davison 37 F 1:16:31 15:24
719 McMonagle Beverly 10403 Flushing 65 F 1:16:32 15:24
720 Balasko Denise 10223 Fenton 47 F 1:16:32 15:24
721 Adams Louis A 9020 North Branch 67 M 1:16:32 15:24
722 Preston Martha J 10163 Davison 48 F 1:16:32 15:24
723 Burns Rebecca 11316 Flint 43 F 1:16:32 15:24
724 Melinat Jeffrey 11243 Holly 38 M 1:16:32 15:24
725 Burns Olivia 11317 Flint 60 F 1:16:33 15:24
726 Laitala Megan 11242 Holly 25 F 1:16:34 15:24
727 Laitala Hope 11269 Burton 58 F 1:16:36 15:25
728 Rodriguez Debbie 9578 Attica 44 F 1:16:36 15:25
729 Fettig Debbie 10590 Davison 35 F 1:16:37 15:25
730 Nelson Carolyn A 9745 Flushing 48 F 1:16:37 15:25
731 Benjamin David 10591 Davison 99 M 1:16:37 15:25
732 Cronkright Rosemary 9802 Burton 54 F 1:16:38 15:25
733 Findley Loretta 10417 Flint 62 F 1:16:41 15:26
734 Fluty Jacqueline M 9505 Flint 51 F 1:16:41 15:26
735 Dickerson Danielle 10586 Redford 99 F 1:16:42 15:26
736 Brinker Karen 9621 Capac 48 F 1:16:42 15:26
737 Dixon Megan 10067 Grand Blanc 11 F 1:16:42 15:26
738 Barth Shawn R 9396 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:16:44 15:27
739 Cudd Rick 10355 Flint 50 M 1:16:45 15:27
740 Hamman Charlene 10442 Monroe 51 F 1:16:45 15:27
741 Cudd Joanne H 10356 Flint 57 F 1:16:46 15:27
742 Shaw Julius 9841 Fenton 64 M 1:16:46 15:27
743 Hadden John 9568 Mount Morris 67 M 1:16:47 15:27
744 Metcalf Patricia 9431 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:16:47 15:27
745 MacKsood Linda 10137 Flint 57 F 1:16:48 15:27
746 Vollman Deana 9693 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:16:49 15:28
747 Worthing William J 10485 Davison 48 M 1:16:50 15:28
748 Worthing Karen 10486 Davison 47 F 1:16:51 15:28
749 Hansen Justin 10036 Grand Blanc 8 M 1:16:52 15:28
750 Eisenhauer Eddie 10049 Corunna 13 M 1:16:54 15:29
751 Jordan Elizabeth A 9377 Flint 49 F 1:16:55 15:29
752 Noelle Jeani 9399 Lapeer 34 F 1:16:55 15:29
753 Croff Karen 10580 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:16:55 15:29
754 Cummings Corissa 9800 Flushing 22 F 1:16:57 15:29
755 Saenz Alba 10546 Davison 48 F 1:16:57 15:29
756 Saenz Patricia 10545 Davison 14 F 1:16:58 15:29
757 Lintz Michelle 9662 Flushing 23 F 1:16:58 15:29
758 Dodd Priscilla 10088 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:16:59 15:30
759 Sutton Sandy 9525 Metamora 65 F 1:16:59 15:30
760 Engler Lorna 9959 Traverse City 55 F 1:17:01 15:30
761 Eisenhauer Nicole 9688 Corunna 16 F 1:17:02 15:30
762 Peterson Cynthia 9960 Flint 50 F 1:17:04 15:31
763 Snoblen Janice 9921 Columbiaville 45 F 1:17:06 15:31
764 Zinn Alwayne 9777 Flint 65 F 1:17:06 15:31
765 Zinn Harold 9776 Flint 61 M 1:17:06 15:31
766 Solis Daniel 9906 Mount Morris 38 M 1:17:07 15:31
767 Moore Mary Ann 10226 Lapeer 58 F 1:17:09 15:32
768 Pleasant Jacqueline 10274 Flint 67 F 1:17:10 15:32
769 Pleasant Garner J 10273 Flint 67 M 1:17:14 15:33
770 Hladik Sharon 9883 Flushing 40 F 1:17:15 15:33
771 Rutherford Leanne 10145 Flint 27 F 1:17:16 15:33
772 Gross Yolanda 9385 Westland 25 F 1:17:17 15:33
773 Rolfe Tami 9648 Flint 41 F 1:17:18 15:33
774 Winter Violet 10035 Flint 60 F 1:17:18 15:33
775 Darch Rebecca 15823 Lansing 25 F 1:17:18 15:33
776 Morton Kyndra 10265 Davison 26 F 1:17:21 15:34
777 Ross Bridget 10297 Flint 34 F 1:17:21 15:34
778 Rivera Jennifer R 10336 Davison 35 F 1:17:22 15:34
779 Boisture Martin 10614 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:17:23 15:34
780 Spohn Ty 10326 Flint 37 M 1:17:23 15:34
781 Rivera Steve 10335 Davison 39 M 1:17:24 15:35
782 Rivera Kari A 10337 Davison 41 F 1:17:24 15:35
783 Leukhardt Patricia 10284 Shelby Twp 35 F 1:17:24 15:35
784 Giampaolo Linda 10285 Farmington Hills 37 F 1:17:25 15:35
785 Crowley Mark 10283 Franklin 42 M 1:17:26 15:35
786 Shelley Sally A 9860 Byron 62 F 1:17:27 15:35
787 Schofield Julie 11341 Memphis 29 F 1:17:27 15:35
788 McGee Mary 10234 Fraser 46 F 1:17:29 15:36
789 Smith Pamela 9728 Flint 45 F 1:17:29 15:36
790 Claus Daniel 10090 Fraser 44 M 1:17:29 15:36
791 Durkee Sharon 9488 Flushing 51 F 1:17:30 15:36
792 Claus Rose 10089 Fraser 43 F 1:17:30 15:36
793 Svitkovich Sharon 10207 Flint 59 F 1:17:31 15:36
794 Board Pat 9979 Clarkston 48 F 1:17:32 15:36
795 Brow Becky S 9923 Flint 44 F 1:17:34 15:37
796 Butcher Tracy 10134 Clio 26 F 1:17:34 15:37
797 Mawhinney Dawn 9992 Flint 47 F 1:17:35 15:37
798 Wenner Heidi 11207 Pinckney 43 F 1:17:35 15:37
799 Champagne Beverly 11208 Lakeland 56 F 1:17:37 15:37
800 White Michel 10330 Flint 26 F 1:17:37 15:37
801 Bueby Kay 10597 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:17:38 15:37
802 Miller Charlie M 10395 Burton 64 M 1:17:38 15:37
803 Herzog Kelly 10333 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:17:39 15:38
804 Cummings Teresa 9798 Flushing 45 F 1:17:40 15:38
805 Anthony Lori 10497 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:17:40 15:38
806 Cummings Ashlee 9799 Flushing 15 F 1:17:40 15:38
807 Dailey Doris 11226 Kentwood 31 F 1:17:41 15:38
808 Anthony Sylvia 9859 Flint 50 F 1:17:41 15:38
809 Mol Brenda 10167 Cedar Spring 39 F 1:17:43 15:38
810 Johnson Jane M 9931 Flushing 39 F 1:17:44 15:39
811 Burgess Pam 11409 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:17:45 15:39
812 St Martin Tom 10141 Burton 61 M 1:17:45 15:39
813 Fantroy Brenda 10010 Lansing 43 F 1:17:46 15:39
814 O'Brien Jennifer 10294 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:17:47 15:39
815 Jensen Sharon 10172 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:17:47 15:39
816 Jensen Kelly 9412 Midland 35 F 1:17:47 15:39
817 Ridgeway John 10463 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:17:49 15:40
818 Le Blanc Joanne 9343 Columbiaville 42 F 1:17:50 15:40
819 Jackson Debra 10021 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:17:56 15:41
820 Haner Patti 9398 Flushing 51 F 1:17:56 15:41
821 Spickler Janey D 10219 Flint 50 F 1:17:56 15:41
822 Richards Sharon 10313 Flushing 54 F 1:17:57 15:41
823 Kipp Mary 10022 Flint 45 F 1:17:57 15:41
824 Spickler Terry L 10220 Flint 52 M 1:17:57 15:41
825 Cousineau Susan M 9986 Clio 43 F 1:17:57 15:41
826 Davis Linda 10235 Flushing 46 F 1:18:00 15:42
827 Ethridge Susan D 9397 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:18:00 15:42
828 Irvine Laura 11303 Flushing 47 F 1:18:02 15:42
829 Goodman Bettie 10249 Flint 60 F 1:18:02 15:42
830 Gillanders Terrilee 11240 Flushing 44 F 1:18:03 15:42
831 McFadden Peggye J 10566 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:18:03 15:42
832 Parker Paula 10462 Davison 33 F 1:18:03 15:43
833 Baker Peggy 9887 Flint 62 F 1:18:04 15:43
834 Mann Robert W 10153 Fort Erie Ont 69 M 1:18:05 15:43
835 Fisher Cindy A 10040 Flint 44 F 1:18:11 15:44
836 Tubbs Rhonda 10289 Burton 45 F 1:18:11 15:44
837 Conti Kimberly 10210 Adrian 34 F 1:18:12 15:44
838 Houle Michelle L 9980 Flint 23 F 1:18:12 15:44
839 Harvey Gisele 11437 Flint 43 F 1:18:12 15:44
840 Melone Denise 10086 Canton 48 F 1:18:12 15:44
841 Heitsch Kay 10465 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:18:14 15:45
842 Harris David 11334 Flint 16 M 1:18:14 15:45
843 Cichy Laurie 9944 Holland 27 F 1:18:14 15:45
844 Miller Cindy 9515 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:18:14 15:45
845 Vogelpohl Diane 9942 Temperance 49 F 1:18:14 15:45
846 Harris Joel 11333 Flint 49 M 1:18:15 15:45
847 Pea Sherwood H 10538 Flint 64 M 1:18:16 15:45
848 Perry Judy 11211 Flint 59 F 1:18:16 15:45
849 Hoskey Juanita 11400 Davison 43 F 1:18:16 15:45
850 Pickens Brandy 10441 Flint 22 F 1:18:16 15:45
851 Harris Ann 11332 Flint 55 F 1:18:17 15:45
852 Hildebrand Charlotte 10461 Flint 29 F 1:18:17 15:45
853 Dutton Kenneth T 9356 Royal Oak 73 M 1:18:18 15:45
854 Dixon Andrae M 10054 Fenton 26 F 1:18:18 15:45
855 Parrish Angie 10070 Flint 28 F 1:18:20 15:46
856 Biskup Paula 10527 Birmingham 40 F 1:18:21 15:46
857 Amy Charles 10150 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:18:22 15:46
858 Moon Missy 10060 New Hudson 32 F 1:18:23 15:47
859 Schlott Rose M 10318 Flint 52 F 1:18:25 15:47
860 Phillips Sara 10474 Holly 28 F 1:18:26 15:47
861 Shelton Kathy 8785 Ypsilanti 44 F 1:18:26 15:47
862 Spodney Lori 10475 Flint 27 F 1:18:26 15:47
863 Haley June 14535 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:18:26 15:47
864 Masser Kimberlea 10439 Mount Morris 37 F 1:18:26 15:47
865 Madsen Deborah 10121 Davison 47 F 1:18:28 15:47
866 Hicks Gwendolyn 10252 Flint 38 F 1:18:28 15:48
867 Anderson Amy 10253 Flint 26 F 1:18:28 15:48
868 Rourke Anne 10476 2 F 1:18:30 15:48
869 Kane Marcia 11427 Flint 25 F 1:18:32 15:48
870 Bobchik Deborah 9615 Davison 38 F 1:18:32 15:48
871 Hendriksen Rebecca 9905 Oxford 13 F 1:18:32 15:48
872 Keasler Deborah 9919 Flint 47 F 1:18:33 15:48
873 Belt Susan 9977 Flint 47 F 1:18:33 15:48
874 Lysher Michael 9836 Davison 41 M 1:18:34 15:49
875 Choate Eric D 10410 Davison 18 M 1:18:35 15:49
876 Dooley Stephanie 9616 Davison 36 F 1:18:35 15:49
877 Buczek Patricia A 10374 Lennon 68 F 1:18:36 15:49
878 Hendriksen Bernard W 9951 Flint 80 M 1:18:36 15:49
879 Marks Patricia 10277 Flint 46 F 1:18:37 15:49
880 Hendriksen Ed L 9902 Flushing 58 M 1:18:37 15:49
881 Aldrich Justin M 9703 Burton 21 M 1:18:37 15:49
882 Waterloo Linda 9594 Burton 56 F 1:18:39 15:50
883 Tobias Brandon 10562 Mount Morris 13 M 1:18:41 15:50
884 Snoblen Kassie 9469 North Branch 15 F 1:18:43 15:50
885 Cooper Debbie 10572 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:18:45 15:51
886 Ham Lucy 9875 Flushing 50 F 1:18:45 15:51
887 Dennis Ruth 14410 Corunna 49 F 1:18:46 15:51
888 Packard Diane 9535 Saginaw 53 F 1:18:46 15:51
889 Orr Tracy L. 9597 Flint 36 F 1:18:47 15:51
890 Snoblen Stephanie 9920 Lapeer 14 F 1:18:47 15:51
891 Lewis Barbara 10126 Carol Stream 39 F 1:18:47 15:51
892 Harshaw Corinna 8750 Waukesha 57 F 1:18:48 15:51
893 Sahakian Mary Ann 9520 Manchester 53 F 1:18:48 15:52
894 Sahakian John 10510 Manchester 52 M 1:18:49 15:52
895 Jensen Martha 8656 St. Helen 54 F 1:18:50 15:52
896 Vizcarra Cyndi L 10064 Burton 39 F 1:18:52 15:52
897 Sweeney Elise 13969 Clio 30 F 1:18:52 15:52
898 Dunsmore Kate 9812 Flint 27 F 1:18:52 15:52
899 Torns Saundra 10494 Saginaw 55 F 1:18:54 15:53
900 Adams Helen 11438 Flint 70 F 1:18:56 15:53
901 Stowe Barbara 11273 Chatsworth 57 F 1:18:58 15:54
902 Ackerman Cherie 11299 Durand 47 F 1:19:02 15:54
903 Gray Mary Kay 10325 Flint 52 F 1:19:02 15:54
904 Hebert Margo 11209 Bloomfield Hills 53 F 1:19:02 15:54
905 Clark Dawn 11298 Durand 40 F 1:19:03 15:54
906 Barkoski Mary J 10009 Northville 47 F 1:19:03 15:54
907 Sutton Donald 11327 Metamora 68 M 1:19:03 15:55
908 Kreiner Eileen 9927 Ann Arbor 45 F 1:19:04 15:55
909 Marsich Veronica A 10282 Flint 34 F 1:19:05 15:55
910 Murphy Lisa M 10068 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:19:06 15:55
911 Keating Amanda 10260 Flint 33 F 1:19:09 15:56
912 Tobias Kelly 10456 Davison 15 F 1:19:11 15:56
913 Tobias Terry 10563 Flint 44 M 1:19:14 15:57
914 McGee Crissa 10581 Flint 23 F 1:19:16 15:57
915 Wilson Kevin J 10065 Flint 47 M 1:19:16 15:57
916 Goettel Susanne 9771 Flint 31 F 1:19:18 15:57
917 Goettel Zachary 10229 Davison 11 M 1:19:18 15:58
918 Rogers Vanessa 10300 Flint 46 F 1:19:19 15:58
919 Clifton Danny 10299 Flint 52 M 1:19:19 15:58
920 Warren Brian 9685 Flint 25 M 1:19:19 15:58
921 Solomon Marshall 10168 West Bloomfield 44 M 1:19:20 15:58
922 Norman Amanda 9690 Mount Morris 18 F 1:19:20 15:58
923 Goettel Nancy 10230 Davison 40 F 1:19:22 15:58
924 Hurston Meredith 11971 Flint 25 F 1:19:24 15:59
925 Cox Cecilia 11972 Flint 26 F 1:19:25 15:59
926 Firmingham Joseph 10404 Clio 27 M 1:19:25 15:59
927 Lenear Leelonda 11970 Flint 24 F 1:19:25 15:59
928 Preston Sue 11376 Imlay City 41 F 1:19:27 15:59
929 Preston Bob 11377 Imlay City 43 M 1:19:27 15:59
930 Ethridge Angie 9932 Flint 45 F 1:19:28 15:59
931 Turner-Pfiffner Kim 10003 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:19:29 16:00
932 Johnston Pam 11310 Metamora 46 F 1:19:29 16:00
933 Harvey Beth 9446 Flushing 47 F 1:19:31 16:00
934 Brulla Linda 9551 Flint 58 F 1:19:31 16:00
935 Benway Cheryl 10342 Flint 34 F 1:19:32 16:00
936 Busch Doreen 9486 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:19:33 16:01
937 Chapman Lisa 3083 Birmingham 42 F 1:19:35 16:01
938 Krieger Arnold 10602 Bloomfield Hills 58 M 1:19:36 16:01
939 Dear John 9733 Burton 61 M 1:19:36 16:01
940 Hyrman Frank 10279 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:19:37 16:01
941 Smith Roberta 10412 Clio 44 F 1:19:37 16:01
942 Bowden Keith 10425 Mount Morris 50 M 1:19:38 16:02
943 Lowrie Judy Ann 9408 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:19:39 16:02
944 Hyrman Cathy 10280 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:19:39 16:02
945 Fifield Deborah 10413 Mount Morris 42 F 1:19:42 16:02
946 Lloyd Robin 10613 Flushing 35 M 1:19:43 16:03
947 Rembert Minnie 10185 Mount Morris 56 F 1:19:45 16:03
948 House Rebecca 10607 Flushing 25 F 1:19:47 16:03
949 Jacob Carole 10184 Mount Morris 45 F 1:19:48 16:04
950 Marshall Cassie 10201 Flint 17 F 1:19:51 16:04
951 Marshall Cheryl 10199 Flint 42 F 1:19:51 16:04
952 De Paulis Renee 10042 Rochester Hills 49 M 1:19:51 16:04
953 Srock Tim 10043 Rochester Hills 48 M 1:19:51 16:04
954 Tinnin Vicky 10357 Millington 41 F 1:19:54 16:05
955 Ott Kristin 8754 Pinconning 23 F 1:19:57 16:05
956 Price Nelson 9336 Fenton 70 M 1:19:57 16:05
957 Irvine Elise 11348 Flushing 17 F 1:19:59 16:06
958 Reese Jean 10290 Flushing 40 F 1:20:00 16:06
959 Peters Krista 11311 MacOmb 27 F 1:20:00 16:06
960 Ott Keri 11354 Pinconning 17 F 1:20:00 16:06
961 Selfe Meg 11364 Farmington Hills 30 F 1:20:01 16:06
962 Irvine Megan 11349 Flushing 17 F 1:20:01 16:06
963 Jacques Lisa 10258 Bath 22 F 1:20:01 16:06
964 Green-Nesby Mary E 9740 Flint 58 F 1:20:03 16:07
965 Jefferson Thelma 9603 Flint 56 F 1:20:03 16:07
966 Smedley Marilyn A 10347 Davison 47 F 1:20:04 16:07
967 Warson Cheryl L 10531 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:20:07 16:07
968 George James E 10138 Flint 67 M 1:20:09 16:08
969 St Martin Sara A 10139 Burton 61 F 1:20:09 16:08
970 Wilkinson Robert 9640 Davison 55 M 1:20:10 16:08
971 Wilkinson Kimberly 9641 Burton 26 F 1:20:10 16:08
972 Cunningham Roger 10430 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:20:12 16:08
973 Richardson Jacquie 9545 Flint 37 F 1:20:17 16:09
974 Pounds Jill A 9546 Flint 41 F 1:20:18 16:10
975 Jackson Judy 9562 Flint 43 F 1:20:18 16:10
976 Peppin Lori 9539 Davison 40 F 1:20:20 16:10
977 Bush Susan 10112 Bancroft 52 F 1:20:21 16:10
978 Chandler Stephanie 10130 Clio 38 F 1:20:21 16:10
979 Powers David L 9571 Flint 61 M 1:20:24 16:11
980 Powers Katherine 9570 Flint 60 F 1:20:24 16:11
981 Lattimore Rosemarie 10446 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:20:24 16:11
982 Cunningham Dixie 10429 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:20:25 16:11
983 Lattimore Ernestine 10353 Flint 57 F 1:20:28 16:12
984 Kotzian Geraldean 9866 Garden City 45 F 1:20:28 16:12
985 Brady Charlotte 9862 Rapid City 60 F 1:20:29 16:12
986 Carlson Kathy 9792 Davison 49 F 1:20:31 16:12
987 Binder Harry J 9390 Flint 77 M 1:20:32 16:12
988 Blaska Rachael 10165 Mount Morris 24 F 1:20:34 16:13
989 Whaite Bonita 10231 Davison 49 F 1:20:34 16:13
990 Thurlow Joan 9467 Davison 39 F 1:20:35 16:13
991 Horie Tamara 9414 Highland 43 F 1:20:37 16:13
992 Augsbury Janice 10203 Flint 54 F 1:20:38 16:14
993 Flood Jan 9361 Flint 46 F 1:20:39 16:14
994 Kaiser Karen A 9360 Flint 46 F 1:20:39 16:14
995 Harrington Becky 9659 Linden 49 F 1:20:39 16:14
996 Miller Darlynn A 9543 Clio 54 F 1:20:42 16:15
997 Hodge Milton 9707 Flint 50 M 1:20:44 16:15
998 Benson Michelle 9374 Fenton 37 F 1:20:45 16:15
999 White Michelle 9971 New Lothrop 37 F 1:20:46 16:15
1000 Shaw Marilyn 11428 Flint 48 F 1:20:46 16:15
1001 Snodgrass Marie 10159 Flushing 27 F 1:20:47 16:15
1002 Ebert Cathy 9388 Fenton 31 F 1:20:47 16:15
1003 Davenport Debbie 9972 Burton 36 F 1:20:47 16:15
1004 Ragsdale Kristin 11430 Flint 24 F 1:20:48 16:16
1005 Hunt Tamra 10268 Flint 16 F 1:20:48 16:16
1006 Cruz Jeff 11324 Royal Oak 31 M 1:20:48 16:16
1007 Reed John 10072 Belding 53 M 1:20:48 16:16
1008 Tremblay Wilma 11338 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:20:50 16:16
1009 Nowak Annette 9556 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:20:50 16:16
1010 Gavagan Ellen 11365 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:20:50 16:16
1011 Monroe Donna J 9850 Holt 52 F 1:20:50 16:16
1012 Sellers Lloyd 9695 Flint 60 M 1:20:50 16:16
1013 Vincent Carol 9430 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:20:51 16:16
1014 Richardson Denise 10387 Flushing 50 F 1:20:51 16:16
1015 Richardson Thomas G 10388 Flushing 54 M 1:20:52 16:16
1016 Sova Cathy 10238 Mount Morris 43 F 1:20:53 16:17
1017 Brody Joanie N 9331 Cement City 57 F 1:20:54 16:17
1018 Ruttinger Stephenie 11385 Grosse Pte. Woods 50 F 1:20:54 16:17
1019 Pitter Sheryl 11380 Detroit 27 F 1:20:55 16:17
1020 Reed Renee 10073 Belding 47 F 1:20:55 16:17
1021 Engelhart Ronald 11339 Belleville 37 M 1:20:56 16:17
1022 Cook Kathleen 10416 Linden 54 F 1:20:56 16:17
1023 McCorry Linda 11358 Flushing 53 F 1:20:58 16:18
1024 Davidson Claire 10471 Flint 26 F 1:20:58 16:18
1025 Davidek Karen 11357 Clio 27 F 1:20:58 16:18
1026 Welsh Melissa M 9946 Flint 31 F 1:20:58 16:18
1027 Allen Jacquelines 10478 Southfield 32 F 1:20:59 16:18
1028 Bontrager Glennis 10174 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:20:59 16:18
1029 Martin Erricka 10196 Flint 28 F 1:20:59 16:18
1030 Winkowski Jennifer 11325 New Lothrop 28 F 1:20:59 16:18
1031 Bontrager Jenny 10215 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:21:01 16:18
1032 Tillman Deborah 9856 Flint 43 F 1:21:01 16:18
1033 Hughes Charles 10427 Flint 54 M 1:21:02 16:18
1034 Sykes-Edwards Alma 9679 Flint 99 F 1:21:02 16:18
1035 Musick Michelle 10169 Lakeville 40 F 1:21:03 16:19
1036 Walker Pat L 9475 Clio 58 F 1:21:04 16:19
1037 Moore Shirley 9384 Lapeer 60 F 1:21:05 16:19
1038 Doherty Mary Jo 9378 Saginaw 63 F 1:21:05 16:19
1039 Schneider Janis Mari 10183 Cheboygan 54 F 1:21:09 16:20
1040 Dolan Michele R 10267 Flint 49 F 1:21:11 16:20
1041 Hunt Tara 10266 Flint 18 F 1:21:11 16:20
1042 Compton Brandi 11295 Rochester 23 F 1:21:12 16:20
1043 Tobias Tammy 10457 Flint 40 F 1:21:12 16:20
1044 Moya Wendy 10098 Allen Park 28 F 1:21:13 16:21
1045 Moya Dominic 10097 Allen Park 29 M 1:21:13 16:21
1046 Fracalossi Jennifer 9838 Washington 40 F 1:21:14 16:21
1047 Madden Roxanne L 9845 Davison 47 F 1:21:14 16:21
1048 Welch Dodie 9982 Sparta 51 F 1:21:18 16:22
1049 Welch David R 9981 Sparta 51 M 1:21:18 16:22
1050 Angus Lisa 9472 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:21:19 16:22
1051 Christensen Shelly 9458 Fenton 27 F 1:21:20 16:22
1052 Tempia John E 10383 Flint 57 M 1:21:20 16:22
1053 Wambold Jason 10491 Burton 24 M 1:21:21 16:22
1054 Zimmerman Jerrod 10076 Flint 23 M 1:21:21 16:22
1055 Zimmerman Angie 10075 Flint 23 F 1:21:22 16:22
1056 Kozlowski Jill 11393 Rochester 55 F 1:21:25 16:23
1057 Thurlow Ron 9466 Davison 14 M 1:21:26 16:23
1058 Snoblen Virginia 9470 North Branch 38 F 1:21:26 16:23
1059 Dupuis Joshua 9822 Lapeer 16 M 1:21:27 16:24
1060 Snoblen Luann 10016 Lapeer 40 F 1:21:28 16:24
1061 Horton Tanya 10118 Flint 24 F 1:21:33 16:25
1062 Roat Gayle L 9824 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:21:34 16:25
1063 Dupuis Tina Marie 10014 Lapeer 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
1064 Feeley Rick 10569 Holly 58 M 1:21:36 16:25
1065 Brulla Donald 9629 Flint 37 M 1:21:39 16:26
1066 Feeley Rita 10568 Holly 51 F 1:21:39 16:26
1067 Brady Terry 9861 Rapid City 62 M 1:21:45 16:27
1068 Damzyn Barry 9609 Saginaw 47 M 1:21:45 16:27
1069 Amy Tamera 10151 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:21:47 16:28
1070 Seymour Deborah 11375 Saginaw 46 F 1:21:48 16:28
1071 Pfeiffer Joyce 10143 West Branch 57 F 1:21:48 16:28
1072 Trevorrow Charlene 9318 Burton 56 F 1:21:51 16:28
1073 Cartwright Brenda 9674 Okemos 41 F 1:21:51 16:28
1074 Barnett Dannette 10582 Flint 53 F 1:21:52 16:29
1075 Belsky Marta 9675 Okemos 38 F 1:21:52 16:29
1076 Sweatland Bill 9652 Burton 47 M 1:21:54 16:29
1077 Laird James 9832 Flint 75 M 1:21:56 16:29
1078 Landis Carolyn 14746 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:22:02 16:30
1079 Mulherin Jennifer 10481 Flint 32 F 1:22:02 16:31
1080 Horvath Nancy A 9429 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:22:05 16:31
1081 Lord Rebecca 10571 Flint 30 F 1:22:05 16:31
1082 Sutherby Sharon 9351 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:22:06 16:31
1083 Smith Suzanne 10399 Flushing 50 F 1:22:16 16:33
1084 Hosmer Greg 9670 Flint 51 M 1:22:19 16:34
1085 Johnson Timothy P 9601 Flint 42 M 1:22:19 16:34
1086 Pea Lula L 9717 Flint 63 F 1:22:25 16:35
1087 Boaz Ken 11343 Burton 57 M 1:22:26 16:35
1088 Berney Anna 10028 Flushing 52 F 1:22:30 16:36
1089 Smaka Jaimi 10509 Flint 28 F 1:22:33 16:37
1090 Hagelshaw Connie M 9623 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:22:33 16:37
1091 Barone Maria 11256 Plymouth 30 F 1:22:34 16:37
1092 Dolby Bernard 10603 Grand Blanc 63 M 1:22:35 16:37
1093 Hnatow Susan 9987 Fenton 38 F 1:22:41 16:38
1094 Lavelle Anne 10048 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:22:44 16:39
1095 Vert June M 9370 Davison 64 F 1:22:44 16:39
1096 Somers Dorothy J 9382 Swartz Creek 65 F 1:22:44 16:39
1097 Brown Nancy 9504 Flushing 63 F 1:22:45 16:39
1098 Holils Marsha 9765 Clio 41 F 1:22:48 16:40
1099 Jurvelin Kimblerly 10222 Davison 40 F 1:22:48 16:40
1100 Casner Rosalie 10560 Flushing 55 F 1:22:49 16:40
1101 Phillips Kimberly 6096 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:22:50 16:40
1102 Dixon-Walker Shirley 9738 Flint 44 F 1:22:50 16:40
1103 Laury Tanya D. 9692 Flint 37 F 1:22:54 16:41
1104 Webb Evaett 9476 Flint 35 F 1:22:55 16:41
1105 Brunner Paige 11399 Detroit 31 F 1:22:55 16:41
1106 Matteson Ann 11401 Royal Oak 38 F 1:22:55 16:41
1107 Linker Barbara 10256 Montrose 47 F 1:22:59 16:42
1108 Owens Karen A. 10341 Flint 34 F 1:22:59 16:42
1109 Finateri Domenico 10031 Burton 59 M 1:23:01 16:42
1110 Finateri Christopher D 10033 Burton 35 M 1:23:02 16:43
1111 Finateri Sandra G 10034 Burton 53 F 1:23:04 16:43
1112 Balius Dorothy R 9996 Davison 70 F 1:23:05 16:43
1113 Palmeter Rollie A 9949 Mount Morris 56 M 1:23:06 16:43
1114 Engelhart Elizabeth 11337 Belleville 40 F 1:23:13 16:45
1115 Moses Janetta D 9387 Burton 44 F 1:23:15 16:45
1116 Allen William 10616 Flint 48 M 1:23:17 16:46
1117 Palmer Pat 9910 Clio 53 M 1:23:18 16:46
1118 Palmer Janice A 9909 Clio 51 F 1:23:18 16:46
1119 Yecke Kyle 10453 Linden 21 M 1:23:21 16:46
1120 Gilmour Nicole M 9671 Davison 20 F 1:23:21 16:47
1121 Perez Marcella 9868 Clio 12 F 1:23:22 16:47
1122 Frasz Susan M 10135 Prescott 52 F 1:23:22 16:47
1123 Peterson Kirsten 9867 Fenton 12 F 1:23:23 16:47
1124 Clapp Jennifer D 10543 Fenton 45 F 1:23:26 16:47
1125 Clapp Michael R 10542 Fenton 45 M 1:23:26 16:48
1126 Gage Paulette 9962 Fenton 55 F 1:23:31 16:48
1127 Gibbs Eileen 9600 Flint 54 F 1:23:31 16:48
1128 Stimac Vickie 10132 Burton 44 F 1:23:31 16:49
1129 Rusinko Katie 4605 Durand 18 F 1:23:33 16:49
1130 Charney John 11320 Auburn 50 M 1:23:35 16:49
1131 Langdon Jennifer 10053 Flint 46 F 1:23:36 16:49
1132 Salgat Nicole 10466 Columbiaville 39 F 1:23:38 16:50
1133 Salgat Maria 10467 Columbiaville 15 F 1:23:38 16:50
1134 Vanhecke Katie A 10460 Flint 21 F 1:23:42 16:51
1135 Rush Betty 10129 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:23:42 16:51
1136 Rush Angela 9940 Flint 43 F 1:23:42 16:51
1137 Minca Becky 10390 Flint 34 F 1:23:42 16:51
1138 Mocadlo Melissa 10011 Garden City 30 F 1:23:58 16:54
1139 Mocadlo Barb 13113 Plymouth 29 F 1:23:59 16:54
1140 Bashore Roger 9817 Byron 35 M 1:24:00 16:54
1141 Bashore Enga 9818 Byron 57 F 1:24:01 16:55
1142 Kiel Gina 10345 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:24:04 16:55
1143 Stacy Stephanie 10346 Flushing 22 F 1:24:04 16:55
1144 Black Sederlund Alexandra 10534 Howell 32 F 1:24:12 16:57
1145 Goergen Ruth 9324 Owosso 55 F 1:24:14 16:57
1146 Daniel Denise 9778 Flint 45 F 1:24:15 16:57
1147 Peterson Alice 10018 Durand 34 F 1:24:19 16:58
1148 Handwerker Richard 11223 Davison 48 M 1:24:19 16:58
1149 Wolfgang Kathryn 10017 Flushing 35 F 1:24:20 16:58
1150 Parks Nancy G 9804 Flushing 48 F 1:24:21 16:58
1151 Salazar Yvonne 10024 Flint 37 F 1:24:21 16:59
1152 Neumann Mark T 9984 Flint 45 M 1:24:22 16:59
1153 Neumann Gena 9985 Flint 46 F 1:24:25 16:59
1154 Mozader Theresa 9793 Lapeer 60 F 1:24:26 16:59
1155 Kratzer William 9554 Mt. Morris 62 M 1:24:29 17:00
1156 Fournier Tracy F 10367 Davison 13 F 1:24:31 17:00
1157 Fournier Patrick 10368 Davison 46 M 1:24:32 17:01
1158 Wollin Ruth 9857 Flint 54 F 1:24:32 17:01
1159 Alspaugh Carl 10083 Lansing 62 M 1:24:33 17:01
1160 Ullrich Donna 10264 Flint 99 F 1:24:34 17:01
1161 Ray Linda J 10286 Flint 57 F 1:24:34 17:01
1162 Morley Ryan 10498 Flint 08 M 1:24:37 17:02
1163 Clark Mark 10500 Flint 45 M 1:24:38 17:02
1164 Clark Theresa 10499 Flint 47 F 1:24:42 17:03
1165 Sova Michele A 9353 Flint 55 F 1:24:44 17:03
1166 Mindorff Joanne M 9584 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:24:44 17:03
1167 Sevick Ellie 9362 Fenton 45 F 1:24:48 17:04
1168 Fonger Tricia 9658 Linden 54 F 1:24:48 17:04
1169 Shipley William 10440 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:24:50 17:04
1170 Fournier Marcia 10482 Davison 47 F 1:24:52 17:05
1171 La Cross Karen 9672 Davison 52 F 1:24:59 17:06
1172 Reyna Margarita 10082 Flint 44 F 1:25:02 17:07
1173 Love-Wilson Sharonda 10371 Flint 28 F 1:25:08 17:08
1174 Newton Andrea 11215 Flint 31 F 1:25:12 17:09
1175 Nelson Carrie 10529 Flint 50 F 1:25:13 17:09
1176 Womack Janice 10470 Flint 51 1:25:13 17:09
1177 Allen Hellustine 10177 Flint 55 F 1:25:17 17:10
1178 Wetenhall David 11328 Grand Blanc 35 M 1:25:20 17:10
1179 Echols Tobythia 10472 Flint 32 F 1:25:24 17:11
1180 Buck Cindy 10023 Lapeer 42 F 1:25:26 17:11
1181 Lee Theresa E 9734 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:25:26 17:12
1182 Hunt Glenda 10218 Davison 36 F 1:25:27 17:12
1183 Wetenhall Michelle 11329 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:25:28 17:12
1184 Lafalce Tracy 11330 Burton 30 F 1:25:28 17:12
1185 Faulkner Eldon 10312 Flint 31 M 1:25:30 17:12
1186 Howarth Beth E 9914 Gaines 65 F 1:25:31 17:13
1187 Byder Nancy 9310 Flint 49 F 1:25:31 17:13
1188 Maupin Kathy 10206 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:25:32 17:13
1189 Beam Michelle 10303 Davison 29 F 1:25:34 17:13
1190 Palmer Karen 10166 Flint 30 F 1:25:36 17:14
1191 Bowen Susan 10309 Flint 31 F 1:25:40 17:14
1192 McClanahan Bobbie 10319 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:25:40 17:14
1193 Hysko Gerald 9636 Utica 19 M 1:25:41 17:15
1194 Bauer Stacy 9634 Mulliken 19 F 1:25:41 17:15
1195 Gonsler Leta B 10293 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:25:41 17:15
1196 Pennell Susan 10623 Flushing 44 F 1:25:41 17:15
1197 Wolbert Karen 8099 Flint 42 F 1:25:41 17:15
1198 Johnson Doris 11352 Holly 65 F 1:25:41 17:15
1199 Kurz Pat 11353 Holly 41 F 1:25:42 17:15
1200 Yecke Kim 10454 Linden 49 F 1:25:42 17:15
1201 Bauer Jr John 9633 Mulliken 21 M 1:25:45 17:15
1202 Alburtus Debbie 9998 Flint 30 F 1:25:47 17:16
1203 Hillaker Keelie 9655 Flint 28 F 1:25:49 17:16
1204 Everson Paula-Ann 10511 Dexter 26 F 1:25:50 17:16
1205 Warner Joan 10015 Lapeer 46 F 1:25:50 17:16
1206 Prager Kathy 10488 Farmington Hills 48 F 1:25:51 17:17
1207 Hayes Nancy 10250 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:25:51 17:17
1208 Thomas Ellen 10328 Fenton 57 F 1:25:51 17:17
1209 Laarman Martin 9462 Attica 69 M 1:26:10 17:20
1210 Simon Theresa C 10301 Flint 46 F 1:26:12 17:21
1211 McKown Cathy 10592 Flushing 31 F 1:26:13 17:21
1212 Lajewski Mary Jo 10242 Lapeer 52 F 1:26:13 17:21
1213 Polmanteer Peggy 10019 Clio 54 F 1:26:14 17:21
1214 Prehoda Tanya A 10020 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:26:14 17:21
1215 Temple Roger W 9313 Flint 52 M 1:26:19 17:22
1216 Wistrand Pamela 10423 Davison 55 F 1:26:19 17:22
1217 Jaworski Carol 14800 Flint 50 F 1:26:22 17:23
1218 Stewart Bettie 10451 Flint 65 F 1:26:23 17:23
1219 Hansen Marjorie 10037 Grand Blanc 31 F 1:26:24 17:23
1220 Dixon Lynlee 10066 Grand Blanc 9 F 1:26:24 17:23
1221 Hamblin Rachel I 9441 Flushing 10 F 1:26:26 17:24
1222 Charles Laura 9713 Birch Run 51 F 1:26:29 17:24
1223 Hamblin Janet S 9443 Flushing 43 F 1:26:36 17:26
1224 Laarman Gladys 9463 Attica 66 F 1:26:41 17:27
1225 Satchell Dawn 9547 Owosso 40 F 1:26:43 17:27
1226 Satchell Debra 9831 Mason 41 F 1:26:45 17:27
1227 Long Sheila 10123 Flint 29 F 1:26:47 17:28
1228 Schantz Susan 9864 Flint 39 F 1:26:48 17:28
1229 Copeland Comeakco 10124 Detroit 27 F 1:26:48 17:28
1230 Hawkins Ann 9432 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:27:00 17:30
1231 Hawkins Josh 9433 Grand Blanc 24 M 1:27:00 17:30
1232 Lauber Susan 10239 Flint 54 F 1:27:00 17:31
1233 Freeman John 10308 Flint 52 M 1:27:03 17:31
1234 Moses Nikki 9386 Westland 26 F 1:27:05 17:31
1235 Stowell Theresa 10117 Morenci 35 F 1:27:06 17:32
1236 Rolfsen Beverly Sue 9815 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:27:17 17:34
1237 Parr Deborah 9459 Holly 51 F 1:27:18 17:34
1238 Brown Gerald D 9730 Clio 66 M 1:27:21 17:35
1239 Brown Dorene S 9705 Clio 63 F 1:27:22 17:35
1240 Danhausen Kim 11386 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:27:27 17:36
1241 Brown Tamara 11387 Mayville 30 F 1:27:30 17:36
1242 Davis Mary Rose 11307 Essexville 51 F 1:27:31 17:37
1243 Murray Elizabeth 9854 Rochester Hills 60 F 1:27:42 17:39
1244 Gagnier Kathryn 9561 Riverview 30 F 1:27:44 17:39
1245 Keeling Kristy 9970 Burton 30 F 1:27:48 17:40
1246 Furno Jamie 10044 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:27:48 17:40
1247 Campbell Carol 10045 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:27:49 17:40
1248 Noonan Kathryn 9333 New Lothrop 32 F 1:28:06 17:44
1249 Graham Paula M 9586 Davison 42 F 1:28:06 17:44
1250 Lavelle Christopher 10047 Swartz Creek 11 M 1:28:11 17:45
1251 Hughes Perez Kathleen 9869 Clio 45 F 1:28:13 17:45
1252 Goodyear Melissa 9894 Flushing 12 F 1:28:13 17:45
1253 Graham Deborah 10094 Byron Center 49 F 1:28:13 17:45
1254 O'Lear Katherine 9911 Grand Blanc 17 F 1:28:17 17:46
1255 Ward Deborah 9990 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:28:17 17:46
1256 Kern Gail 9663 Burton 50 F 1:28:32 17:49
1257 Badgley Kristina 10062 Clarkston 16 F 1:28:33 17:49
1258 England Cheryl 10133 Gold Canyon 53 F 1:28:34 17:49
1259 Boyer Sue 10391 Flushing 64 F 1:28:34 17:49
1260 Badgley Karen 10061 Clarkston 47 F 1:28:37 17:50
1261 Schaefer Cindy 10570 Capac 25 F 1:28:41 17:51
1262 Bethke Dorace L 9564 Grand Rapids 68 F 1:28:43 17:51
1263 Clary Barbara J 9532 Swartz Creek 69 F 1:28:44 17:51
1264 Hudson Michael 11344 Burton 7 M 1:28:46 17:52
1265 McGowan Laverne 10524 Flint 56 F 1:28:46 17:52
1266 Stanton Rebecca 10116 Davison 44 F 1:28:51 17:53
1267 Selesky Rachel 9529 Davison 18 F 1:28:52 17:53
1268 Carney Devon 9322 Flint 51 F 1:28:52 17:53
1269 Hyde Twyla 9369 Flint 50 F 1:28:54 17:53
1270 Behrens Ina 9819 Dearborn Heights 52 F 1:29:00 17:55
1271 Lee Carol L 9731 Flint 57 F 1:29:04 17:55
1272 Cole Ken 9604 Flint 59 M 1:29:04 17:55
1273 Wenzel Catherine 11225 Flushing 45 F 1:29:06 17:56
1274 Sipley Rendy R 10435 Davison 53 F 1:29:06 17:56
1275 Schilling Ken 9974 Flint 48 M 1:29:07 17:56
1276 Roberson Valerie 10381 Otter Lake 49 F 1:29:07 17:56
1277 Wenzel Frederick 9320 Flushing 74 M 1:29:07 17:56
1278 Schilling Phyllis 9973 Flint 48 F 1:29:08 17:56
1279 Zitzman Amy 9354 Swanton 68 F 1:29:08 17:56
1280 Kehoe Colleen 9559 Tawas City 10 F 1:29:12 17:57
1281 Brady-Camehl Donna 9548 Otter Lake 65 F 1:29:12 17:57
1282 Christoff Cheryl 10354 Flint 55 F 1:29:17 17:58
1283 Kehoe Mary 9558 Tawas City 45 F 1:29:17 17:58
1284 Huested Ed 9912 Montrose 58 M 1:29:23 17:59
1285 Huested Linda 9913 Montrose 56 F 1:29:24 18:00
1286 Grove Carol 9884 Burton 62 F 1:29:29 18:00
1287 Lowery Treva 10428 Mount Morris 40 F 1:29:33 18:01
1288 Polk Denise A 9844 Flint 46 F 1:29:33 18:01
1289 Draheim Sr William 9684 Flushing 66 M 1:29:46 18:04
1290 Leatherwood Debe-Jo 9686 Flushing 14 F 1:29:47 18:04
1291 Draheim Sarah 9683 Flushing 16 F 1:29:47 18:04
1292 Von Holck Cecilia 9678 Columbus 43 F 1:30:12 18:09
1293 Brandenburg Sandra 11296 Auburn Hills 49 F 1:30:14 18:09
1294 Aldrich Jennifer C 9704 Burton 26 F 1:30:23 18:11
1295 Rozier Nancy 10350 Flint 51 F 1:30:24 18:12
1296 Brannon Terry 10544 Flint 58 F 1:30:26 18:12
1297 Aldrich Jeffrey R 9763 Flint 29 M 1:30:26 18:12
1298 Rushton Viola W 9323 Flint 81 F 1:30:37 18:14
1299 Perry Lee 11212 Flint 61 M 1:30:48 18:16
1300 Schultz Deborah 10050 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:30:56 18:18
1301 Scrase Rita 10051 Fenton 54 F 1:30:58 18:18
1302 Bodag Brenda S 10052 Owosso 47 F 1:30:58 18:18
1303 Wysko Sharon 9939 Owosso 57 F 1:31:10 18:21
1304 Kennedy Connie 9929 Corunna 45 F 1:31:10 18:21
1305 Bauer Susan 9637 Mulliken 45 F 1:31:20 18:23
1306 Bauer John 9635 Mulliken 45 M 1:31:20 18:23
1307 O'Lear Doreen 9988 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:31:25 18:24
1308 Beauchamp Angie M 10386 Flint 25 F 1:31:26 18:24
1309 Daily Nancy 9669 Flushing 53 F 1:31:28 18:24
1310 Ross Davontay 10473 Flint 09 M 1:31:32 18:25
1311 Echols E. Jane 9968 Flint 49 F 1:31:36 18:26
1312 McEwan Janice 9620 Flint 51 F 1:31:37 18:26
1313 Brzezinski Mary 9619 Lapeer 56 F 1:31:41 18:27
1314 Hodge Darlene 9756 Flint 45 F 1:31:42 18:27
1315 Duncan Alfreda M 9454 Flint 41 F 1:31:47 18:28
1316 Rodda Lynn P 10030 Flint 56 F 1:31:48 18:28
1317 Duncan Claudia A 9455 Flint 70 F 1:31:50 18:29
1318 Orr Darla 10324 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:31:50 18:29
1319 Conley Mary 9483 Flint 66 F 1:31:59 18:31
1320 Harger Jane E 9426 Flint 58 F 1:32:01 18:31
1321 Swanigan Ashley 10433 Flint 14 F 1:32:31 18:37
1322 Swanigan Katie L 10431 Flint 46 F 1:32:31 18:37
1323 Turner Sheena L 10575 Flint 28 F 1:32:32 18:37
1324 Turner Kim L 10492 Flint 32 F 1:32:33 18:37
1325 Swanigan Richard 10432 Flint 43 M 1:32:33 18:37
1326 Wilson Edward 9710 Flint 67 M 1:32:43 18:39
1327 Latchana Andrew 10205 Flint 26 M 1:32:45 18:40
1328 Crouch Suzanne 10276 Flint 46 F 1:32:46 18:40
1329 Hodges Helen M 9524 Flushing 69 F 1:33:08 18:44
1330 Clark Leota C 9410 Burton 71 F 1:33:09 18:45
1331 Ecker Marie 9724 Flint 65 F 1:33:13 18:45
1332 Norman Julie 9689 Mount Morris 38 F 1:33:18 18:47
1333 Nicholas Rosemary M 9687 Flushing 53 F 1:33:19 18:47
1334 Henry Carla 10307 Burton 28 F 1:33:25 18:48
1335 Rogers Lisa 10317 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:33:25 18:48
1336 Anslow Kristie 10026 Montrose 18 F 1:33:52 18:53
1337 Hannert Carolann 10025 Bancroft 54 F 1:33:53 18:54
1338 Olson-Hoyer Patricia 9485 Fountain 52 F 1:34:17 18:58
1339 Anthony Helen 11234 Ludington 54 F 1:34:17 18:58
1340 Smith Patricia A 9381 Fenton 52 F 1:34:18 18:59
1341 Rheynard Penny 9449 Battle Creek 46 F 1:34:20 18:59
1342 Shay Brenda 11265 Columbia 43 F 1:34:24 19:00
1343 Shay Kathleen 11331 Fenton 44 F 1:34:24 19:00
1344 Mosher Chris 9897 Lapeer 47 F 1:34:42 19:03
1345 Petersen Mary 10013 Capac 43 F 1:34:42 19:04
1346 Lafferre Jennifer 9896 Lapeer 26 F 1:34:43 19:04
1347 Zubke Sandy 9900 Clio 30 F 1:34:43 19:04
1348 Heaman Jeffrey 9627 Livonia 34 M 1:35:20 19:11
1349 Coughlin Staci 9997 Flint 24 F 1:35:20 19:11
1350 Faulkner Jennifer 10311 Flint 24 F 1:35:20 19:11
1351 Kidd Barbara 9965 Flint 69 F 1:35:21 19:11
1352 Pouncil Felicia 9602 Flint 57 F 1:35:36 19:14
1353 Haapala Karen 11227 Novi 28 F 1:37:06 19:32
1354 Haapala Louise 9405 Flushing 56 F 1:37:08 19:33
1355 Martin Sharon 9501 Flushing 58 F 1:37:08 19:33
1356 Wilson Dorothy L 9435 Fenton 78 F 1:37:47 19:41
1357 Wilson Lewis E 9434 Fenton 81 M 1:37:47 19:41
1358 Terry Jamie 11426 Flint 25 F 1:38:15 19:46
1359 Visser Peggy 9349 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:39:25 20:00
1360 Aldrich Carolyn R 9702 Burton 57 F 1:39:49 20:05
1361 Aldrich Robert 9748 Burton 57 M 1:39:50 20:05
1362 Canterbury Sarah 10514 Flint 27 F 1:39:58 20:07
1363 Harvey Sara 10515 Flint 31 F 1:39:58 20:07
1364 Visser Joseph 9348 Grand Blanc 10 M 1:40:04 20:08
1365 Heaman Beatrice 9626 Livonia 38 F 1:40:12 20:10
1366 Patterson Elaine 9618 Lapeer 42 F 1:41:03 20:20
1367 Cliff Carol 9901 Lapeer 54 F 1:41:04 20:20
1368 Black Rose 10535 Waterford 62 F 1:41:36 20:27
1369 Thornton Amanda 10533 Clarkston 24 F 1:41:37 20:27
1370 Diskin Steven 11281 Farmington Hills 58 M 1:42:16 20:35
1371 Hillard Sharon 9352 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:44:05 20:57
1372 Gray Ronna 9303 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:44:05 20:57
1373 Sharpe Gerald A 10176 Flint 61 M 1:44:54 21:07
1374 Hamblin Jeffrey M 9442 Flushing 41 M 1:47:21 21:36
1375 Kehoe Timothy 9557 Tawas City 44 M 1:47:25 21:37



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Jay Cantin Ann Arbor 24 15:36 5:02
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Lisa Senakiewich Davison 14 20:46 6:42
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Ben Fondren Detroit 49 19:09 6:10
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 100 Brenda Rase Saginaw 43 22:11 7:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Morton Stensoner Ann Arbor 13 19:08 6:10
2 32 Robert Palmer Vassar 12 19:55 6:25
3 37 Ryan Darling Detroit 12 20:03 6:28
4 49 Adam J Richmond Ortonville 13 20:35 6:38
5 60 Sharee Fondren Detroit 12 21:08 6:49
6 71 Jimmy Parker Morrice 12 21:29 6:55
7 79 Jason Kline Flushing 13 21:38 6:58
8 87 Thomas Gienapp Brighton 12 21:49 7:02
9 107 Jason Lauderbaugh Flint 13 22:25 7:13
10 122 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 13 22:50 7:21
11 137 Chris Wilson Flint 12 23:13 7:29
12 147 Adam Root Chesaning 12 23:28 7:34
13 148 Craig M. Schaepkens Davison 10 23:28 7:34
14 156 Alan Martin Anderson 13 23:36 7:36
15 159 Sean Mccormack North Branch 11 23:39 7:37
16 164 Tim Hecksel Livonia 12 23:43 7:38
17 165 Greg Dedow Clarkston 11 23:45 7:39
18 168 Brandon V Barkoski Northville 13 23:47 7:40
19 195 Joseph S Maki Flint 11 24:07 7:46
20 196 Troy Hassell Clio 11 24:07 7:46
21 199 William D Sophiea Davisburg 11 24:17 7:49
22 201 Mikey Michayluk Davisburg 10 24:18 7:50
23 202 Anthony Phillips Midland 11 24:18 7:50
24 203 Tyler Kirkpatrick Frankenmuth 10 24:20 7:50
25 217 Corey Shanks Canton 10 24:32 7:54
26 218 Patrick Marshall Windsor 11 24:32 7:54
27 220 Steven Landis Flushing 11 24:33 7:55
28 222 Kyle Uhelski Burton 11 24:34 7:55
29 232 Aaron Martin Anderson 10 24:41 7:57
30 238 Danny Ingram Grand Rapids 12 24:48 7:59
31 239 Ian Mckay Perry 10 24:49 8:00
32 243 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 10 24:52 8:01
33 248 Brian Hittle Gaines 12 24:56 8:02
34 249 Timothy Cole Clio 11 24:56 8:02
35 281 Kevin A Hergenreder Goodrich 9 25:15 8:08
36 300 Alec Womboldt Dewitt 12 25:25 8:11
37 303 Matthew Hunter Flint 13 25:26 8:12
38 306 Nicholas Barden Otisville 10 25:28 8:12
39 316 Matt Hecksel Livonia 10 25:34 8:14
40 327 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 10 25:47 8:18
41 337 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 9 25:53 8:20
42 348 Brett Dryer Grand Blanc 10 26:04 8:24
43 366 Michael Iden Davison 10 26:18 8:28
44 372 Marcus Ribant Flushing 13 26:20 8:29
45 397 Kyler Elsworth Goodrich 9 26:32 8:33
46 427 Scott Brown Ortonville 12 26:51 8:39
47 435 Michael Skinner Linden 11 26:54 8:40
48 437 Eric Zhao Novi 13 26:55 8:40
49 439 Owen Farah Flint 12 26:56 8:41
50 443 Steven Baird Mount Morris 13 26:58 8:41
51 469 Christian S. Wood Flushing 10 27:12 8:46
52 475 Matthew Kahn Davisburg 11 27:17 8:47
53 505 Jamie Grainger Flushing 9 27:36 8:53
54 506 Josh Whitener Fenton 12 27:37 8:54
55 515 Devon M Ingman Fenton 13 27:45 8:56
56 518 Alex Harvala Femton 10 27:46 8:57
57 520 Michael R Berezny Flint 12 27:48 8:57
58 535 Steven Gibbs Mount Morris 9 28:00 9:01
59 538 Joseph Cox Lapeer 13 28:00 9:01
60 550 Brent Moore Swartz Creek 11 28:07 9:04
61 553 Alexander Hart Lapeer 9 28:09 9:04
62 555 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek 13 28:10 9:05
63 561 Evan Parker Burton 9 28:15 9:06
64 563 Michael Ovadek Davison 8 28:15 9:06
65 567 Tyler Schoefield Clio 10 28:20 9:08
66 571 Anthony Sobick Canton 13 28:21 9:08
67 574 Sean P White Grand Blanc 11 28:22 9:08
68 581 Justin Zink Grand Blanc 13 28:29 9:11
69 590 Andrew Broadworth Fenton 10 28:33 9:12
70 611 Eric Broadworth Fenton 12 28:46 9:16
71 651 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 8 29:10 9:24
72 666 Craig Hamilton Flushing 12 29:18 9:26
73 672 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 13 29:23 9:28
74 685 Brian J Mann Grand Blanc 13 29:28 9:29
75 712 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 10 29:44 9:35
76 730 Nick Barnes Grand Blanc 13 29:58 9:39
77 746 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 13 30:06 9:42
78 748 Joshua Brooks Flushing 9 30:07 9:42
79 751 Brandon Bailey Flushing 11 30:08 9:42
80 759 Trent J Taylor Flint 9 30:13 9:44
81 773 Zach Korte Grand Blanc 13 30:18 9:46
82 780 Michael J Swain Davison 8 30:24 9:47
83 783 Jacob Lane Ortonville 10 30:25 9:48
84 792 Bobby Graham Byron Center 12 30:32 9:50
85 813 Matthew Kapraun Flint 10 30:52 9:57
86 829 Spencer J Marcola Lapeer 10 30:59 9:59
87 836 Jason Grainger Flushing 11 31:01 10:00
88 839 Andy Goodman Farmington Hills 12 31:02 10:00
89 841 Eric Dryer Grand Blanc 13 31:02 10:00
90 842 Berkcan Akpinar Grand Blanc 10 31:04 10:00
91 848 Jason Mahician Farmington Hills 12 31:07 10:01
92 851 Mike Graham Byron Center 12 31:09 10:02
93 852 Danny Eickhoff Grand Blanc 11 31:11 10:03
94 854 Bradley Roe Flushing 9 31:12 10:03
95 928 Brandon De Grouchy Goodrich 10 32:07 10:21
96 940 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 11 32:12 10:22
97 961 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 11 32:27 10:27
98 962 Jesse Kaczmarczyk Goodrich 11 32:27 10:27
99 963 Christopher Ridley Mt. Morris 9 32:27 10:27
100 981 Kevin Badgley Clarkston 12 32:45 10:33
101 1019 Anthony Arlne Grand Blanc 12 33:14 10:42
102 1033 Ronald Pikes Flint 13 33:27 10:46
103 1043 Jimmy Tyner Goodrich 12 33:39 10:50
104 1063 Matthew Spencer Swartz Creek 9 34:01 10:57
105 1074 Jon Morg Grand Blanc 12 34:09 11:00
106 1089 Brian Mills Grand Blanc 9 34:22 11:04
107 1091 Tom D. Maier Gaines 11 34:23 11:04
108 1113 Michael Hubbard Grand Blanc 10 34:45 11:11
109 1136 Aundrae Fras Flint 7 35:09 11:19
110 1142 Zachary Southerland Holly 11 35:12 11:20
111 1160 Dustin D Meldrum Saint Clair 13 35:29 11:26
112 1178 Mark K Fosdick Davison 9 35:47 11:32
113 1229 Ian Miller Flushing 11 37:05 11:57
114 1236 John Beene Hadley 9 37:24 12:03
115 1252 William Kinter Grand Blanc 10 37:53 12:12
116 1265 Garret Miller Flushing 7 38:27 12:23
117 1267 Eric Davio Corunna 9 38:27 12:23
118 1271 Neil Hamilton Flushing 11 38:31 12:24
119 1304 Damien D Rice Flint 10 39:52 12:50
120 1326 Jonathon Benton Grand Blanc 12 40:53 13:10
121 1337 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 13 41:49 13:28
122 1342 Zachariah Hales Westland 8 42:20 13:38
123 1349 Brad Cook Grand Blanc 13 43:03 13:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Ramzee Fondren Detroit 11 21:10 6:49
2 77 Helena E Kramer Davison 13 21:37 6:58
3 152 Debra Kapraun Flint 13 23:32 7:35
4 167 Nicole M Maki Flint 13 23:47 7:40
5 176 Rachel White New Lothrop 13 23:53 7:42
6 213 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 12 24:27 7:53
7 266 Alyssa Wombwell Grand Blanc 11 25:06 8:05
8 283 Chelsea Von Fintel Linden 12 25:15 8:08
9 305 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 13 25:28 8:12
10 351 Carley Burger Linden 13 26:08 8:25
11 394 Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 13 26:32 8:33
12 396 Ashley James Grand Blanc 12 26:32 8:33
13 403 Megan Jacobson Byron 12 26:36 8:34
14 424 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 12 26:49 8:38
15 473 Courtney Shegos Grand Blanc 12 27:16 8:47
16 497 Amanda Sansone Bancroft 12 27:31 8:52
17 532 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 12 27:59 9:01
18 547 Mary Du Prie Grand Blanc 13 28:05 9:03
19 554 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 13 28:10 9:04
20 592 Megan Samassa Holly 12 28:34 9:12
21 593 Stacie Juengel Grand Blanc 9 28:35 9:13
22 613 Felecia Torres Flint 13 28:48 9:17
23 615 Madeline Ribant Flushing 12 28:49 9:17
24 619 Kerry O'brien Genesee 13 28:52 9:18
25 630 Annie Winter Bloomfield 13 28:59 9:20
26 639 Kelly Arnes Grand Blanc 13 29:03 9:22
27 649 Rachael Juengel Grand Blanc 11 29:08 9:23
28 652 Abe Lovelace Shelby Township 9 29:11 9:24
29 659 Jolynn Zirnhelt Lapeer 11 29:16 9:26
30 662 Ashley Block Bad Axe 13 29:17 9:26
31 664 Amanda Helmstetter Flushing 13 29:17 9:26
32 687 Suzanne Elasivich Flushing 13 29:28 9:30
33 697 Jillian Zirnhelt Lapeer 13 29:32 9:31
34 725 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 13 29:55 9:38
35 741 Josie Lemke Grand Blanc 11 30:04 9:41
36 764 Avery L Larson Flint 10 30:15 9:45
37 766 Megan E Carter Southfield 12 30:15 9:45
38 771 Rachel A Carter Southfield 9 30:17 9:45
39 794 Dana Cardinal Flint 8 30:32 9:50
40 803 Leah Whittaker Cass City 12 30:41 9:53
41 834 Kristen Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc 8 31:01 9:59
42 835 Emma Stensaas Flint 13 31:01 10:00
43 840 Stephanie Voelck Flint 13 31:02 10:00
44 849 Katie Welch Flint 10 31:07 10:01
45 869 Kelley Walsh Linden 13 31:21 10:06
46 886 Meghan Lauderbaugh Flint 10 31:29 10:08
47 891 Stacie Allen Burton 12 31:32 10:10
48 898 Emily Roberts Sterling Hts 13 31:38 10:11
49 933 Ashley Weiss Saginaw 13 32:09 10:21
50 946 Courtney E Wolfe Grand Blanc 13 32:15 10:23
51 949 Courtney Cryer Fenton 11 32:18 10:24
52 956 Mary C Cantor Flint 12 32:21 10:25
53 959 Kate Sutton Grand Blanc 8 32:22 10:26
54 1001 Kortni Elsworth Goodrich 11 33:02 10:38
55 1003 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 10 33:03 10:39
56 1018 Toni Madden Brant 12 33:14 10:42
57 1022 Sara Hess Durand 13 33:18 10:43
58 1069 Adreinne Roteman Sylvan Lk. 12 34:04 10:58
59 1073 Jillian Trebtoske Swartz Creek 12 34:09 11:00
60 1078 Kelsey Skodak Owosso 13 34:15 11:02
61 1083 Catherine Davlin Attica 12 34:16 11:02
62 1106 Hannah Trenkle Davison 12 34:36 11:09
63 1115 Katie Johnson Montrose 12 34:46 11:12
64 1137 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 13 35:09 11:20
65 1170 Katie Walker Davison 8 35:34 11:28
66 1188 Lauren Dedrich Grand Blanc 12 36:01 11:36
67 1191 Merrill Dagg Rochester 12 36:05 11:37
68 1192 Alexis Dedrich Grand Blanc 10 36:06 11:38
69 1210 Allie Sowa Ortonville 12 36:44 11:50
70 1215 Sherri Lawrence Clarkston 11 36:51 11:52
71 1217 Amanda Sutton Grand Blanc 10 36:54 11:53
72 1230 Amanda Sharp Ortonville 12 37:06 11:57
73 1244 Trista Doyle Grand Blanc 13 37:31 12:05
74 1248 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 12 37:47 12:10
75 1251 Athena Kaufman Flint 9 37:53 12:12
76 1253 Caitlin M Wolfe Grand Blanc 13 37:54 12:12
77 1296 Jill Carl Millington 12 39:32 12:44
78 1298 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth 11 39:43 12:47
79 1300 Kathy Hoffman Grand Blanc 13 39:45 12:48
80 1313 Lindsey Carpenter Davison 13 40:14 12:58
81 1327 Alyssa Romano Grand Blanc 13 40:55 13:11
82 1328 Katherine Nolde Grand Blanc 13 40:56 13:11
83 1336 Brooke Harr Owosso 13 41:45 13:27
84 1345 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 10 42:32 13:42
85 1346 Jessica Lane Ortonville 10 42:43 13:46
86 1363 Kelli Dryer Grand Blanc 8 46:19 14:55
87 1368 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 9 46:56 15:07
88 1375 Kristen Johnson Plymouth 9 48:12 15:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Mark Sitko Clarkston 15 16:49 5:25
2 11 Kevin Anderson Olmsted Twp. 15 18:07 5:50
3 12 Benjamin Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 15 18:11 5:52
4 16 Ryan Keimer Clio 15 18:47 6:03
5 23 Joe Lower Stockbridge 14 19:13 6:11
6 24 Philip Watkins Walled Lake 14 19:13 6:12
7 25 Lucas Snider Stockbridge 14 19:25 6:15
8 30 Kevin Comstock Lake Orion 15 19:40 6:20
9 40 Jarrod Bailey Swartz Creek 15 20:07 6:29
10 45 David Ketchmark Davison 14 20:15 6:32
11 50 Eric Prechowski Holly 14 20:36 6:38
12 67 Ben Conroy Haslett 15 21:24 6:54
13 74 Kevin Jacobs Jr Munith 15 21:34 6:57
14 96 David Bills Williamston 15 22:03 7:06
15 101 Matthew Belt Flint 14 22:13 7:09
16 103 Taylor Marshall Flint 15 22:17 7:11
17 105 Ryan Clark Windsor 14 22:24 7:13
18 111 Luke Mcmunigal Grand Blanc 15 22:35 7:17
19 113 Mike Beer Goodrich 15 22:36 7:17
20 119 Alexander Frazier Stockbridge 14 22:48 7:21
21 128 Christopher Bailey Swartz Creek 15 22:59 7:24
22 130 August Fondren Detroit 15 23:00 7:25
23 133 Aaron Harbaugh Boyne City 14 23:06 7:27
24 134 Jeromy Hunt Burton 14 23:07 7:27
25 145 Dan Lathers Portland 14 23:26 7:33
26 171 Aaron Keel Grand Blanc 14 23:49 7:40
27 224 Adam Dumas Portland 14 24:36 7:55
28 245 Jacob Bishop Midland 15 24:54 8:01
29 252 Trevor Barton Flushing 14 24:57 8:02
30 253 Thomas Pikes Flint 14 24:57 8:02
31 268 Chris Porn Clio 15 25:07 8:05
32 271 Josh Yecke Linden 14 25:08 8:06
33 287 Michael Lawler Grand Blanc 15 25:17 8:09
34 320 Kevin Robinson Flushing 14 25:39 8:16
35 324 Andrew Deneen Corunna 14 25:42 8:17
36 361 Richard Mcclaughry Grand Blanc 14 26:14 8:27
37 367 Paul Petrides Flint 15 26:18 8:29
38 380 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc 14 26:24 8:30
39 391 Ray Conroy Haslett 14 26:30 8:32
40 462 Nolan Fitzgerald Grand Blanc 15 27:10 8:45
41 468 Nathaniel Kearney Cheboygan 14 27:12 8:46
42 477 Bryan De Grouchy Goodrich 14 27:20 8:48
43 482 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc 15 27:22 8:49
44 486 Norm Fenton Ortonville 15 27:23 8:49
45 514 David Wendt Oxford 14 27:43 8:56
46 722 Chester Watson Clio 14 29:50 9:37
47 805 David Ptasnik Montrose 14 30:42 9:54
48 943 Aj Gary Oscoda 14 32:14 10:23
49 994 Jeremy Arndt Flushing 15 32:54 10:36
50 1198 Adam T Horton Burton 14 36:12 11:40
51 1228 Corey J Neil Flint 14 37:05 11:57
52 1262 Matthew Pierson Clio 14 38:18 12:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 Kristin Hooker Burton 14 21:51 7:02
2 98 Krissi Vedder Grand Blanc 15 22:06 7:07
3 102 Amy Glover Flushing 14 22:13 7:10
4 117 Michele A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 15 22:46 7:20
5 141 Bridgette Beeny Swartz Creek 15 23:22 7:32
6 143 Erin Holdren Portland 15 23:23 7:32
7 153 Jennifer Holdren Portland 14 23:33 7:35
8 160 Michelle Johnson Lapeer 14 23:40 7:37
9 175 Kelly Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 15 23:53 7:42
10 209 Kaitlyn Root Flushing 15 24:25 7:52
11 261 Courtney L Klagstad Burton 14 25:05 8:05
12 272 Danette Disbrow Gaines 14 25:09 8:06
13 293 Gretchen Vingil Davisburg 15 25:21 8:10
14 307 Tara Whittaker Cass City 14 25:30 8:13
15 323 Alison Gingrich Davison 14 25:42 8:17
16 326 Emily Tritten Grand Blanc 15 25:46 8:18
17 331 Amanda Rosenberger Davison 15 25:49 8:19
18 345 Alicia Hebel Waterford 14 26:02 8:23
19 357 Stephanie Ohara Flushing 15 26:11 8:26
20 390 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville 15 26:30 8:32
21 420 Chloe Popovich Flushing 14 26:46 8:38
22 423 Kelly L Quisenberry Ortonville 15 26:48 8:38
23 430 Gabriella Schrems Frankenmuth 15 26:51 8:39
24 431 Michelle Mahoney Birch Run 14 26:51 8:39
25 434 Sarah Carman Frankenmuth 15 26:54 8:40
26 448 Jenny Monroe Metamora 15 27:00 8:42
27 453 Leigh O'dell Birch Run 15 27:06 8:44
28 457 Bethany Andres New Lothrop 14 27:07 8:44
29 466 Abbie Copes Flushing 15 27:11 8:46
30 503 Sara Schroeder Grand Blanc 15 27:35 8:53
31 551 Ashley Bammert Flushing 15 28:09 9:04
32 573 Jessica Benton Grand Blanc 14 28:21 9:08
33 583 Hayley Ely Burton 15 28:30 9:11
34 595 Mattea Juengel Grand Blanc 14 28:36 9:13
35 598 Brittney Patty Swartz Creek 14 28:37 9:13
36 709 Emily Goddard Davison 14 29:40 9:33
37 720 Renee M Wolbert Grand Blanc 14 29:49 9:36
38 769 Daria Disbrow Gaines 14 30:17 9:45
39 856 Lindsey Byres Flint 14 31:12 10:03
40 873 Krissy Gere Millington 15 31:23 10:07
41 882 Rachelle Roush Davison 14 31:26 10:08
42 900 Sarah Ptak Swartz Creek 14 31:38 10:11
43 901 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 14 31:38 10:12
44 934 Amanda Mehalko Grand Blanc 15 32:09 10:22
45 945 Erin Topolinski Grand Blanc 14 32:15 10:23
46 966 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run 14 32:28 10:28
47 975 Angela Lusty Goodrich 14 32:36 10:30
48 980 Rachel Walczak Davison 15 32:44 10:33
49 1028 Liz Powell Grand Blanc 14 33:21 10:45
50 1039 Mary Nolde Grand Blanc 15 33:35 10:49
51 1040 Jamie Johnson Montrose 15 33:37 10:50
52 1092 Julie Brown Flint 15 34:24 11:05
53 1095 Jessica Porritt Grand Blanc 14 34:27 11:06
54 1126 Kendra Dagg Rochester 15 34:55 11:15
55 1166 Amanda Livingston Flint 14 35:31 11:27
56 1168 Sarah Ruzicka Flint 15 35:33 11:27
57 1179 Karianne Spens-Hanna Attica 14 35:49 11:32
58 1207 Molly Anne Gainey Grand Blanc 14 36:31 11:46
59 1232 Kerry Roberts Sterling Hts 15 37:08 11:58
60 1242 Lyndsay R Williams Grand Blanc 14 37:29 12:04
61 1261 Kelly Cocke Grand Blanc 15 38:16 12:20
62 1312 Stephanie Daprai Grand Blanc 14 40:14 12:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 16 16:52 5:26
2 6 David St. Louis Dewitt 17 16:53 5:27
3 7 Donald Richmond Ortonville 16 16:54 5:27
4 9 Nick Bailey Lyons 18 17:56 5:47
5 10 Ben Usher Gregory 16 18:00 5:48
6 13 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge 17 18:16 5:53
7 14 Jeff Gribble Davisburg 17 18:23 5:55
8 17 Timothy Demint Gregory 17 18:55 6:06
9 18 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 16 18:55 6:06
10 19 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 17 19:00 6:08
11 27 Daniel Charron Davison 17 19:34 6:18
12 28 Ryan Green Lennon 16 19:35 6:19
13 34 Brandon Johnson Owosso 17 19:59 6:26
14 39 Joshua Missitti Davison 16 20:07 6:29
15 41 John Mark Mcclish Flint 19 20:07 6:29
16 46 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor 16 20:18 6:33
17 47 Roy Shavers Flint 17 20:26 6:35
18 48 Brandon Dunbar Flint 17 20:29 6:36
19 52 Robert Tesler Flint 16 20:38 6:39
20 55 Kevin Jackson Flint 17 20:49 6:42
21 58 Sean R Christopherson Grand Blanc 16 21:07 6:48
22 70 Michael Wood Waterford 18 21:28 6:55
23 75 Geoff Mcgrath Winnipeg 19 21:37 6:58
24 76 Nate Alford Dexter 18 21:37 6:58
25 82 William Kohn Grand Blanc 16 21:41 6:59
26 108 James Fields Big Sandy 18 22:26 7:14
27 110 Joe Chagnon West Bloomfield 19 22:26 7:14
28 116 Josh Waite Flushing 16 22:44 7:20
29 129 Alex Briggs Mount Morris 17 23:00 7:25
30 177 Alfredo Magat Canton 18 23:53 7:42
31 257 Tony Latimer Clarkston 16 25:01 8:04
32 264 Breyohn Watson Flint 16 25:06 8:05
33 267 Jonathan Osborne Flint 16 25:07 8:05
34 270 Jon Goode Flint 16 25:08 8:06
35 279 Bob White Davison 18 25:14 8:08
36 297 Gregory Williams Flint 16 25:23 8:11
37 325 Scott Kotzian Garden City 16 25:43 8:17
38 328 Garrett Burgett Clio 16 25:47 8:18
39 334 Dale Wangler Jr. Gaines 17 25:51 8:20
40 385 Andrew Cooper Swartz Creek 19 26:27 8:31
41 421 Shawn Hale Flint 16 26:47 8:38
42 429 John Kohn, Iii Grand Blanc 17 26:51 8:39
43 447 Kenneth Agacinski Royal Oak 19 27:00 8:42
44 452 Kurt Swayze Davison 17 27:06 8:44
45 527 Stephen Chuchvara Davison 17 27:51 8:58
46 632 Tony Owen Burton 16 29:01 9:21
47 667 Steven Agacinski Royal Oak 16 29:18 9:26
48 711 Andy Adkins Flint 16 29:42 9:34
49 736 David Whaite Davison 19 30:01 9:40
50 753 Robert Miller Flint 17 30:09 9:43
51 770 Bill Lee Davison 18 30:17 9:45
52 855 Kyle R Taylor Flint 16 31:12 10:03
53 884 Tony Candela Grosse Pointe Par 17 31:26 10:08
54 1005 Brent Carr Grand Blanc 18 33:05 10:39
55 1015 Jason Johnston Metamora 19 33:11 10:41
56 1038 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 16 33:30 10:47
57 1093 Bryan Seheri Swartz Creek 17 34:24 11:05
58 1098 Alan Lewis Flint 16 34:29 11:06
59 1183 De Andrew Rice Flint 16 35:52 11:33
60 1185 Dremain Townsend Flint 16 35:54 11:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Alicia Glover Flushing 17 21:42 7:00
2 88 Jerrilyn Mcleod Holt 17 21:49 7:02
3 123 Katrina Meyers Portland 17 22:50 7:21
4 170 Chelsea Frasier Allen Park 16 23:48 7:40
5 181 Christen Woodward Eastpointe 18 23:57 7:43
6 193 Ashley Hettinger Lansing 18 24:06 7:46
7 210 Lainie Bisbee Fenton 17 24:25 7:52
8 211 Sara Grasel Frankenmuth 16 24:25 7:52
9 212 Robin Redoutey Holly 19 24:26 7:52
10 221 Laura L Sprague Swartz Creek 18 24:34 7:55
11 227 Lindsey Crisp Flushing 16 24:38 7:56
12 228 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 16 24:38 7:56
13 229 Kalicia Gentry Clarkston 16 24:38 7:56
14 231 Lindsey Wickham Swartz Creek 16 24:40 7:57
15 260 Kristie Cole Atlas 16 25:05 8:05
16 263 Jacklyn Mcardle Holt 19 25:05 8:05
17 274 Katrina Neeley Montrose 17 25:10 8:06
18 276 Ashley Hempton Goodrich 17 25:11 8:07
19 284 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 17 25:16 8:08
20 304 Jennifer Tuttle Essexville 16 25:27 8:12
21 318 Larissa Kequom Charlotte 19 25:36 8:15
22 330 Jessica Salisbury Lake 19 25:48 8:19
23 338 Mary Schwab Portland 17 25:53 8:20
24 340 Kristen M. Veresh Portland 17 25:56 8:21
25 341 Amy Stevens Portland 17 25:56 8:21
26 349 Danielle H Barkoski Northville 17 26:05 8:24
27 360 Katie Schrum Flushing 17 26:14 8:27
28 386 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing 17 26:27 8:31
29 388 Sara Lutz Walker 16 26:27 8:31
30 395 Katie Truemner Bay City 19 26:32 8:33
31 405 Candace Fenton Ortonville 19 26:37 8:34
32 407 Katie Sartor Flushing 19 26:37 8:35
33 416 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 17 26:42 8:36
34 456 Joni Bowker Holt 18 27:06 8:44
35 458 Jessica Nye Waterford 17 27:07 8:44
36 492 Barbara Wilton Marysville 19 27:27 8:51
37 516 Rebecca Grappin Flushing 18 27:46 8:57
38 519 Jodi Young Rton 19 27:46 8:57
39 526 Michelle Wilson Davison 16 27:51 8:58
40 543 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 16 28:01 9:02
41 576 Stephanie N Slattery Mount Morris 16 28:27 9:10
42 601 Carol Crowe E. Lansing 17 28:39 9:14
43 624 Karmen Avery Swartz Creek 19 28:56 9:19
44 633 Nicole Urban Fenton 16 29:01 9:21
45 657 Ally Pires Frankenmuth 16 29:15 9:25
46 675 Bethany Katerberg Grand Rapids 16 29:25 9:29
47 682 Jaime Lepine Marysville 19 29:26 9:29
48 692 Jody Pace Burton 17 29:30 9:30
49 703 Lannie Chapman Flint 18 29:36 9:32
50 704 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing 19 29:38 9:33
51 719 Elizabeth Chominski Port Huron 19 29:49 9:36
52 737 Whitney Solomon Flushing 19 30:01 9:40
53 745 Melody Eckert Burton 17 30:05 9:42
54 795 Heather White New Lothrop 18 30:34 9:51
55 811 Kristen Harris Ann Arbor 19 30:51 9:56
56 816 Emma Ashley Holly 18 30:55 9:58
57 817 Nichole Flowers Davison 17 30:56 9:58
58 818 Kara Webster Davison 16 30:56 9:58
59 820 Corey Towler Davison 16 30:57 9:58
60 821 Sarah Auld Swartz Creek 16 30:57 9:58
61 823 Becky Schliter Davison 17 30:57 9:58
62 824 Hannah Kotsko Davison 17 30:58 9:58
63 827 Bridget Rheingans Burton 17 30:58 9:59
64 831 Audrey E Thwing Davison 16 31:00 9:59
65 832 Natalie Smothers Davison 17 31:00 9:59
66 844 Andrea Bosch Clarkston 16 31:04 10:00
67 846 Ashley Mossman Davison 17 31:05 10:01
68 862 Jennifer Keller Livonia 19 31:17 10:05
69 874 Meghan Vigeant Berkley 19 31:24 10:07
70 918 Madalynn D Rodgers Flint 17 31:57 10:18
71 922 Megan Hendrick Columbiaville 16 32:01 10:19
72 936 Joanna Russ Grand Blanc 17 32:10 10:22
73 983 Julie Graham Farmington Hills 17 32:46 10:33
74 1006 Megan Spens-Hanna Attica 16 33:05 10:39
75 1011 Adrienne Dosh Flint 18 33:09 10:41
76 1014 Melissa Butler Lapeer 19 33:10 10:41
77 1016 Kaitlin C Sawyer Arlington Hts 16 33:11 10:41
78 1068 Jessica Roteman Sylvan Lk. 16 34:04 10:58
79 1289 Sarah Phillpotts Clio 16 39:07 12:36
80 1291 Megan N Schmalz Avon 17 39:20 12:40
81 1339 Chrissy Spencer Flint 19 41:58 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Jeff Thuss Sault Ste. Marie 21 16:28 5:18
2 35 Samuel Torres Flint 23 19:59 6:26
3 36 Chris Jackson Ypsilanti 22 20:03 6:28
4 38 Jimmy Pangestoe Ann Arbor 24 20:04 6:28
5 43 Timothy Kimball Flint 23 20:12 6:31
6 44 David Anderson Flushing 21 20:15 6:32
7 68 Adam Monti Brighton 22 21:24 6:54
8 91 Nathan Emmorey Grand Rapids 21 21:54 7:03
9 95 Carlos Rangel Rochester Hills 23 22:03 7:06
10 99 Ron Senakiewich Davison 20 22:09 7:08
11 124 Kris Nitz Saginaw 21 22:51 7:22
12 163 Joshua Heavner Fenton 24 23:43 7:38
13 197 Erick Van Til Big Sandy 20 24:11 7:48
14 200 Mckinsey Golfin Flint 21 24:17 7:49
15 206 Barry Tiemann Linden 24 24:22 7:51
16 207 Nick Yecke Linden 22 24:24 7:52
17 234 Gustavo Maldonado Fenton 24 24:43 7:58
18 282 Tony Gardner Madison Heights 24 25:15 8:08
19 288 Greg Knight Lake Orion 24 25:17 8:09
20 317 Ryan Schmalz Indianapolis 22 25:35 8:14
21 322 Aj Zwolewsky Owosso 21 25:41 8:17
22 332 Aaron Pehder Lapeer 22 25:50 8:19
23 352 Aric Armbruster Caro 23 26:09 8:26
24 364 Jason Brooks Flushing 24 26:17 8:28
25 383 Bradley Maki Frankenmuth 24 26:25 8:31
26 485 Anthony Hatch Flint 20 27:23 8:49
27 528 Jason Hoffmann 24 27:53 8:59
28 542 Brian Holland Lk. Orion 23 28:01 9:02
29 580 Philip Phelps Flint 22 28:27 9:10
30 647 Jason Cook Maumee 23 29:08 9:23
31 702 Brandon Donaldson Indianapolis 21 29:35 9:32
32 713 Brandon Ittner Saginaw 21 29:45 9:35
33 724 Rob Muiter Ortonville 22 29:52 9:37
34 727 Chett Fader Swartz Creek 24 29:57 9:39
35 738 Stet Sanborn Flint 21 30:02 9:40
36 758 Jamie Hipple Rochester Hills 23 30:12 9:44
37 761 Andre Purdy Swartz Creek 21 30:14 9:44
38 781 Chris Cooke Linden 24 30:24 9:47
39 825 Eugene Nikolavsuy Ann Arbor 24 30:58 9:59
40 847 Mark Fields White Lake 22 31:05 10:01
41 889 Nathann Purvis Saint Johns 21 31:31 10:09
42 952 Harish Manyam Flint 21 32:19 10:25
43 1023 Dennis Stephenson Flint 21 33:18 10:44
44 1157 Jason Sobick Royal Oak 23 35:19 11:23
45 1169 Carl Wingate Indianapolis 22 35:34 11:27
46 1171 Michael Dolan Flint 21 35:36 11:28
47 1174 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 24 35:37 11:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 Joanelle Lugo Ann Arbor 22 21:30 6:56
2 97 Elizabeth Westhouse East Lansing 23 22:05 7:07
3 135 Kelly Falter Yale 24 23:11 7:28
4 149 Kristen Kaszeta Saginaw 22 23:29 7:34
5 154 Sandy Doe Flint 21 23:33 7:35
6 157 Julia L Miller Lansing 22 23:36 7:36
7 214 Tabetha Catt Plymouth 24 24:27 7:53
8 254 April Pasutti Howell 23 24:58 8:03
9 258 Rachel Sisco Lake 20 25:02 8:04
10 278 Joni Burnell Grand Blanc 21 25:13 8:08
11 298 Casey Arndt Davison 20 25:24 8:11
12 299 Janet Hoyt Ann Arbor 23 25:25 8:11
13 356 Megan Goebel Northville 24 26:11 8:26
14 379 Zandra Inman Davison 20 26:23 8:30
15 415 Laura Abbey Linden 21 26:42 8:36
16 440 Erin Kenyon Bloomfied 22 26:56 8:41
17 446 Lori Uebelhart Flint 21 27:00 8:42
18 490 Jamie Glass Mount Pleasant 20 27:26 8:50
19 544 Shannon Easter Flint 23 28:02 9:02
20 549 Kara Schmalz Avon 24 28:06 9:03
21 557 Mandy Adamson Flint 21 28:13 9:05
22 559 Julie Krueger Rochester 24 28:15 9:06
23 562 Erica Ross Grand Haven 24 28:15 9:06
24 577 Stacy Cibula Lake Orion 22 28:27 9:10
25 605 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 21 28:43 9:15
26 608 Stephanie Reed Clinton Twp 24 28:45 9:16
27 614 Kelly Dyer Novi 24 28:48 9:17
28 627 Maria Garety Harrison Twp 21 28:58 9:20
29 636 Sarah Beste Clinton Twp 22 29:01 9:21
30 637 Nicole Lane E. Lansing 21 29:02 9:21
31 640 Jessica Miller Flint 20 29:03 9:22
32 646 Jessica Homberg Saint Clair 21 29:06 9:22
33 654 Elizabeth Habel Rochester Hills 22 29:11 9:24
34 660 Nicole A Tuttle Essexville 20 29:17 9:26
35 661 Michelle Magat Canton 20 29:17 9:26
36 689 Kelly Buser Belleville 23 29:29 9:30
37 710 Rebekah Serbin Oak Park 24 29:41 9:34
38 716 Jessica Pender Lapeer 21 29:48 9:36
39 765 Kate Wilkes Flint 20 30:15 9:45
40 777 Jamie Mcgarity Maumee 22 30:21 9:47
41 798 Traci Luckhardt Ypsilanti 20 30:36 9:51
42 815 Lynn Vaishnava Fishers 23 30:54 9:57
43 881 Teri Fresh Livonia 21 31:26 10:08
44 885 Tracy Nokovich Flint 23 31:27 10:08
45 1032 Arica Midkiff Durand 23 33:26 10:46
46 1102 Kelly Karn Grand Blanc 20 34:34 11:08
47 1118 Angela Hathaway Sterling Heights 24 34:47 11:12
48 1127 Landra Ireland Durand 22 34:56 11:15
49 1132 Wendy Oliver Ypsilanti 24 35:04 11:18
50 1154 Michelle L Gunneson Flint 21 35:17 11:22
51 1159 Beth White Flint 22 35:23 11:24
52 1200 Laura Cokonougher Haslett 20 36:15 11:41
53 1213 Crystal Stowe Burton 23 36:48 11:51
54 1219 Rebecca Bretzke Fenton 23 36:57 11:54
55 1225 Brandy Bush Flint 23 37:03 11:56
56 1231 Sandra Boji Waterford 23 37:07 11:57
57 1239 Jamie Newberry Linden 24 37:27 12:04
58 1284 Aimee Young Fenton 24 38:54 12:32
59 1314 Joanne Litke Flint 24 40:16 12:58
60 1315 Angela Norder Laingsburg 21 40:17 12:59
61 1317 Ella Newberry Morrice 22 40:20 12:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Manuel Gonzalez Saginaw 28 19:30 6:17
2 69 David Brosseau Comber 29 21:27 6:55
3 112 Tom Pietrowsky Warren 25 22:35 7:17
4 161 Shawn Chittenden Clinton Twp 29 23:42 7:38
5 174 Steve Sowuewski Jr Saginaw 28 23:53 7:42
6 178 Sean Anderson Owosso 25 23:55 7:42
7 182 Gerald Parsell Clarkston 25 23:58 7:43
8 186 Brett Young Fenton 25 24:01 7:44
9 187 Ken Hunter Saginaw 27 24:01 7:44
10 225 Matt Farney Fenton 26 24:37 7:56
11 230 Mark Olmsted Holt 25 24:38 7:56
12 236 David Wandoff Jr Rochester Hills 26 24:46 7:59
13 273 Bartt Kuhlmann Lansing 27 25:10 8:06
14 285 Tim Vanhowe Lexington 28 25:16 8:08
15 290 Jason Hamilton Fenton 28 25:19 8:09
16 301 Sascha Freiwald Ann Arbor 28 25:25 8:11
17 335 David Mason Flint 29 25:52 8:20
18 353 Mike Floresca Windsor 26 26:10 8:26
19 354 Jamo Nadell Davison 27 26:10 8:26
20 369 Chad Mannes Flint 27 26:19 8:29
21 404 Sidhartha Kaw Flint 26 26:37 8:34
22 417 Eliot Schmalz Indianapolis 28 26:44 8:37
23 441 Eric Long Flint 25 26:56 8:41
24 498 David Lehman Clio 25 27:31 8:52
25 521 Daniel Jenkins Flint 27 27:48 8:57
26 602 Michael Rosenbaum Clarkston 26 28:40 9:14
27 744 Theodore Miller Davison 27 30:04 9:41
28 896 Clifford Burrows Royal Oak 25 31:37 10:11
29 908 Damian Koob West Bloomfield 25 31:49 10:15
30 929 Matthew Ptak Selfridge 29 32:07 10:21
31 967 Steven France Sterling Hts 27 32:29 10:28
32 988 Mark Talaski Bloomington 28 32:47 10:34
33 1044 Roy Howard Iii Otisville 29 33:39 10:50
34 1066 Chris Ettinger Waterford 28 34:02 10:58
35 1111 David Schmalz Indianapolis 29 34:42 11:11
36 1114 Richard Hoyle Grand Blanc 27 34:45 11:12
37 1182 Michael Meitzner Madison Heights 27 35:52 11:33
38 1226 Robert Page Howell 29 37:03 11:56
39 1264 Ajay Vaishnava Fishers 25 38:25 12:23
40 1276 Matty Burleson Davison 27 38:43 12:28
41 1277 Benson Ledbetter 28 38:48 12:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 166 Sara Mcqueen Lapeer 26 23:46 7:39
2 172 Christy Grondin Chesaning 29 23:50 7:41
3 194 Tina Burry Birmingham 29 24:06 7:46
4 246 Mary Burdick Perry 29 24:55 8:02
5 262 Ailey Lovejoy Saginaw 25 25:05 8:05
6 358 Felicia Keen Davison 26 26:12 8:26
7 371 Teresa O'neill Owosso 27 26:20 8:29
8 376 Renee Hekkanen New Baltimore 28 26:21 8:29
9 378 Melissa Brady Saginaw 26 26:23 8:30
10 411 Laura Marentette Lasalle 27 26:40 8:35
11 422 Sara Mccombs Grand Blanc 28 26:48 8:38
12 496 Kathy Koob West Bloomfield 25 27:29 8:51
13 525 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 28 27:50 8:58
14 569 Jeanett Gonyon Brooklyn 25 28:20 9:08
15 579 Michele Winter Davison 27 28:27 9:10
16 588 Tracy Carr Columbiaville 27 28:32 9:12
17 623 Jennifer Davis Warren 26 28:54 9:19
18 631 Heidi Fogle Grand Blanc 29 29:00 9:21
19 653 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 29 29:11 9:24
20 681 Andrea Maciejewski Madison Heights 28 29:26 9:29
21 691 Keri Yankee Lexington 27 29:30 9:30
22 734 Angela Cooper Grand Blanc 29 30:00 9:40
23 767 Laine Kuhlmann Lansing 25 30:16 9:45
24 845 Margo Gonzalez Saginaw 27 31:04 10:01
25 860 Brea Pertler Gaines 25 31:16 10:04
26 867 Melissa Hearsch Grand Rapids 25 31:20 10:06
27 893 Tangenillam Fry Ferndale 28 31:33 10:10
28 902 Kristie Valdez Scottsdale 28 31:39 10:12
29 911 Tonya Smith Flushing 29 31:52 10:16
30 920 Danielle Bollinger Fenton 28 31:59 10:18
31 954 Sheela Manyam Flint 26 32:20 10:25
32 965 Debbie France Sterling Hts 27 32:28 10:28
33 969 Kellie Determan Holly 28 32:30 10:28
34 976 Stacey Osborn Flint 25 32:36 10:30
35 986 Becky Schad Farmington Hills 27 32:46 10:33
36 996 Jennifer Kingsbury Flushing 26 32:56 10:37
37 1002 Kristi Hanby Caro 27 33:02 10:39
38 1010 Meloneisha Burnom Flint 26 33:08 10:40
39 1012 Elisa Munro Birmingham 27 33:09 10:41
40 1045 Terry Baehr Burton 26 33:39 10:50
41 1096 Rachel Rosenbaum-Ludde Haslett 29 34:28 11:06
42 1101 Susan M Le Galley Davison 29 34:33 11:08
43 1117 Kelly Wanko Fenton 28 34:46 11:12
44 1131 Angie Wachholz Lake Orion 27 35:04 11:18
45 1133 Brittney Yuille Clarkston 25 35:05 11:18
46 1144 Melissa Myrick Flushing 29 35:12 11:20
47 1145 Kristi Pavelich Waterford 26 35:13 11:21
48 1148 Chele Pippin-Reagh Grand Rapids 26 35:16 11:21
49 1150 Amy Pippin Grand Rapids 25 35:16 11:22
50 1155 Sara Keller Lapeer 26 35:17 11:22
51 1156 Nicole Sobick Royal Oak 25 35:19 11:23
52 1195 Dawn Pavlicek Grand Blanc 25 36:10 11:39
53 1204 Brooke Burger Clio 28 36:26 11:44
54 1208 Alesha L Watkins Flint 27 36:31 11:46
55 1218 Lisa Bretzke Fenton 25 36:56 11:54
56 1235 Julie Limbaugh Grand Rapids 25 37:24 12:03
57 1238 Christina Mckee Columbiaville 28 37:27 12:04
58 1241 Michelle Boldt Pontiac 27 37:28 12:04
59 1249 Kim Mebert Grand Blanc 28 37:48 12:10
60 1250 Angie Asperger Grand Blanc 26 37:52 12:12
61 1270 Iyuania Friend Flint 26 38:31 12:24
62 1278 Nicole Miller Davison 26 38:48 12:30
63 1283 Amelia Garety Harrison Twp 28 38:53 12:32
64 1293 Nicole Christiansen Flint 25 39:27 12:43
65 1301 Jennifer A Young Clio 27 39:50 12:50
66 1325 Stacey Hall Fenton 27 40:50 13:09
67 1343 Meon Stubbs Flint 27 42:27 13:40
68 1380 Lisa Hughes FLINT 25 53:08 17:07
69 1381 Kristin L Chevrette Columbiaville 29 53:31 17:14
70 1382 Holli Boldt Flushing 25 53:39 17:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Ryan Hagan Boyne Falls 30 15:55 5:08
2 20 Neal Saiz Grand Blanc 32 19:01 6:08
3 56 Patrick Diedrickson Troy 33 20:50 6:43
4 66 Gregory Winchester Farmington Hills 32 21:22 6:53
5 115 Stacey Watson Mount Morris 30 22:43 7:19
6 120 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 30 22:48 7:21
7 121 Troy Cornell Grand Blanc 33 22:49 7:21
8 138 John Giles Grand Rapids 33 23:14 7:29
9 144 Roy Hall Davison 33 23:24 7:32
10 173 Ronald Byard Fenton 33 23:52 7:42
11 185 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp 34 24:00 7:44
12 198 Brett Shuler Grand Blanc 33 24:13 7:48
13 226 Brett Couch Flint 32 24:37 7:56
14 255 Art Reyes Grand Blanc 33 24:59 8:03
15 280 Ken Considine Ortonville 32 25:14 8:08
16 294 Jason Beard Owosso 32 25:22 8:10
17 319 Anthony Coleman Flint 31 25:39 8:16
18 329 Shane Woolever Burton 32 25:48 8:19
19 333 John Bradberg Perry 30 25:51 8:20
20 370 Terry Shumpert Flint 34 26:19 8:29
21 374 Rick Cassidy Fenton 33 26:21 8:29
22 387 Matthew Schwab Novi 31 26:27 8:31
23 412 Rod Auten Charlotte 30 26:40 8:35
24 418 Chris Dyer Novi 30 26:45 8:37
25 419 Jeffrey Harp Novi 32 26:45 8:37
26 546 Donald Passalacqua Rochester Hills 33 28:04 9:02
27 560 Joseph Mcmurray Holly 32 28:15 9:06
28 572 Jj Walker Clinton Township 30 28:21 9:08
29 586 John Diberardino Bridgeport 31 28:32 9:11
30 610 Richard Behring Linden 31 28:46 9:16
31 622 Gregory Bowles Linden 32 28:54 9:19
32 626 Steven Barker Clio 31 28:57 9:20
33 663 Mario Orsini Flushing 33 29:17 9:26
34 668 Shannon Morrin Ypsilanti 30 29:20 9:27
35 669 Richard Norwood Dearborn Heights 33 29:20 9:27
36 679 Darrin R Cassiday Flint 34 29:26 9:29
37 696 Edward G Burger Clio 31 29:32 9:31
38 774 David Donner Grand Blanc 32 30:19 9:46
39 800 Robert Biernbaum Perry 30 30:40 9:53
40 801 Eric Cogswell Burton 34 30:40 9:53
41 871 Lynn M Lovejoy Grand Blanc 33 31:22 10:06
42 907 Jaime Rodriguez Gaines 30 31:48 10:15
43 913 Andrew Tanner Spring Lake 34 31:53 10:16
44 938 Rick Dunkley Flint 31 32:11 10:22
45 953 Kevin Larry Flint 34 32:19 10:25
46 960 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 32 32:24 10:26
47 973 William Edwards Dr 34 32:35 10:30
48 985 Carl Moore St. Johns 31 32:46 10:33
49 995 Alex Zvirbulis Clawson 31 32:56 10:37
50 1026 John Prevo Davison 31 33:19 10:44
51 1051 Douglas Tobias Flint 34 33:44 10:52
52 1103 Jeffrey Hadsell Royal Oak 30 34:34 11:08
53 1122 Alan Smiley Goodrich 32 34:50 11:13
54 1143 Tom Pavelich Waterford 33 35:12 11:20
55 1177 Christopher Holmberg Flint 32 35:45 11:31
56 1194 Jeff Schultz Flint 32 36:10 11:39
57 1237 David Livingston Ann Arbor 34 37:25 12:03
58 1341 Craig Hales Westland 30 42:20 13:38
59 1361 Matthew Mooney Mount Morris 31 46:11 14:52
60 1366 Dan Elizondo Flushing 34 46:39 15:02
61 1376 Matthew Lecki Flint 31 49:49 16:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 Amy Masternak Livonia 33 21:08 6:48
2 132 Coleen Malloy Hinsdale 33 23:04 7:26
3 179 Deb Cooper Potterville 30 23:57 7:43
4 191 Jean Denver Lapeer 34 24:05 7:46
5 205 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 32 24:22 7:51
6 208 Deborah Nawrocki Sterling Hts 32 24:24 7:52
7 309 Susan Glynn Ann Arbor 32 25:30 8:13
8 359 Kathy Spinks Clarkston 34 26:13 8:27
9 377 Dina Sabuda Gregory 32 26:22 8:30
10 438 Jennifer Kelly Waterford 32 26:56 8:40
11 478 Stephanie Byrd Flint 31 27:21 8:49
12 493 Louise Strehl Bloomfield Hills 34 27:28 8:51
13 512 Michelle Orsini Flushing 31 27:40 8:55
14 529 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 33 27:53 8:59
15 530 Debra Finkenbiner Pepp Canton 33 27:57 9:00
16 533 Julie Kruzel Rochester Hills 32 27:59 9:01
17 537 Katie Valentine Linden 32 28:00 9:01
18 582 Danise Mcanelly Saginaw 34 28:30 9:11
19 599 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 34 28:38 9:14
20 609 Dorothy Smith Holt 30 28:45 9:16
21 625 Kimberly Brosseau Comber 30 28:57 9:20
22 642 Shann Barker Clio 34 29:04 9:22
23 643 Tracy Wright Dearborn 31 29:04 9:22
24 673 Paulla Cassiday Flint 32 29:24 9:28
25 680 Teresa Black Alto 33 29:26 9:29
26 688 Denise Selley Fenton 34 29:29 9:30
27 693 Julie Veselsky Linden 31 29:30 9:30
28 694 Julie M Munger Lexington 34 29:30 9:30
29 698 Melissa Crowe Lansing 30 29:33 9:31
30 699 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 34 29:33 9:31
31 733 Dannielle De Frenn Owosso 30 29:59 9:40
32 739 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 31 30:03 9:41
33 743 Anne Winiarski Flushing 33 30:04 9:41
34 750 June Du Bois De Witt 30 30:07 9:42
35 776 Heather Sweebe Midland 30 30:21 9:47
36 787 Julie Nickel Royal Oak 32 30:29 9:49
37 788 Carrie Andrews Portage 30 30:30 9:49
38 814 Laura Williams Howell 33 30:53 9:57
39 819 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 34 30:57 9:58
40 830 Tonya Williams Jr Detroit 30 30:59 9:59
41 838 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 30 31:02 10:00
42 864 Dawn Womack Lansing 32 31:18 10:05
43 888 Deborah K Shepard Ferndale 31 31:30 10:09
44 904 Stephanie Rubio Davison 30 31:43 10:13
45 912 Enna Whitted Farmington Hills 30 31:53 10:16
46 925 Cheryl Bell Farmington 33 32:03 10:19
47 937 Mary Taggart Flint 32 32:11 10:22
48 958 Nikki Boisvert Rochester Hills 31 32:22 10:25
49 968 Julie Lawrence Flushing 31 32:29 10:28
50 978 Carol Daprai Lake Orion 32 32:40 10:31
51 989 Rachelle Noecker Lansing 32 32:47 10:34
52 998 Beth Bertschy Fenton 30 32:58 10:37
53 1071 Michelle Harris Swartz Creek 32 34:07 10:59
54 1075 Katie Crawford Flint 30 34:09 11:00
55 1077 Lisa Minor Warren 30 34:11 11:01
56 1079 Cheryl Arnes Davison 34 34:15 11:02
57 1094 Carolyn Michalik Fraser 31 34:26 11:05
58 1100 Kathy L Bradsher Shelby Twp 33 34:32 11:08
59 1141 Gretchen Barr Wyoming 32 35:11 11:20
60 1149 Jennifer Arndt London 33 35:16 11:22
61 1151 Kristine Collins Ann Arbor 32 35:16 11:22
62 1163 Delmaria K Scott Warren 33 35:30 11:26
63 1164 Angelika Walker Flint 32 35:31 11:26
64 1186 Debbie Meitzner Madison Heights 30 35:54 11:34
65 1211 Julie B Cauley Grand Blanc 31 36:47 11:51
66 1212 Cari Sekelsky Farmington Hills 30 36:48 11:51
67 1221 Kimberly K Kallas Davison 34 36:59 11:55
68 1227 Jessica Page Howell 32 37:03 11:56
69 1260 Cheri Turnbow Burton 32 38:16 12:20
70 1263 Melissa Ostrander Berkley 34 38:24 12:22
71 1269 Annette M Fechik Flint 32 38:28 12:23
72 1272 Angela Lemke Grand Blanc 34 38:34 12:25
73 1273 Tonya Petrill Waterford 31 38:37 12:26
74 1274 Tina Ridings Brighton 30 38:37 12:26
75 1319 Sonya Caldwell Flint 31 40:23 13:01
76 1320 Jami Waddle Davison 32 40:39 13:06
77 1354 Melissa Digiamberdine Fenton 31 44:23 14:18
78 1355 Leesa Moriarity Flushing 31 45:26 14:38
79 1357 Carla Bailey Fenton 31 45:37 14:41
80 1362 Candace Hescott Flint 30 46:13 14:53
81 1373 Tonya Lake Lansing 31 47:59 15:27
82 1377 Anissa Jones Flint 34 50:07 16:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Brad Arndt London 36 17:14 5:33
2 15 Bill R Chapman Durand 36 18:33 5:59
3 31 John Oswald Lansing 39 19:48 6:23
4 81 Robert Gordon Dearborn 36 21:39 6:59
5 127 Steve Johnson Marlette 39 22:58 7:24
6 131 Dean Schultz Hemlock 36 23:03 7:26
7 142 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 35 23:23 7:32
8 150 Alan R Wilson Clio 39 23:29 7:34
9 162 Donley Voth Grand Blanc 35 23:42 7:38
10 183 Todd Mcwilliams Fenton 36 23:59 7:44
11 188 Sean Olkane Hinsdale 35 24:03 7:45
12 190 Steve D Maki Flint 39 24:05 7:45
13 235 Phil Roberts Grand Blanc 38 24:44 7:58
14 247 Scott Laduke Grand Blanc 37 24:55 8:02
15 251 David Smith Grand Blanc 36 24:56 8:02
16 344 John Zvirbulis Clawson 37 26:02 8:23
17 346 Todd Harris Swartz Creek 35 26:03 8:24
18 393 Dan Keimer Flint 35 26:31 8:33
19 398 Kent Elliott Davison 38 26:32 8:33
20 406 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 36 26:37 8:35
21 410 Matt Lewry Bloomfield Hills 35 26:39 8:35
22 414 Jay B Owens Dublin 39 26:41 8:36
23 433 John Kerstetter Linden 36 26:53 8:40
24 451 Robert Fenton Mt. Morris 39 27:04 8:43
25 465 Joseph Copes Flushing 39 27:11 8:45
26 467 Michael Mcpherson Flint 39 27:12 8:46
27 479 Scott Care Fenton 37 27:21 8:49
28 489 Chuck Cook Grand Blanc 38 27:26 8:50
29 500 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 39 27:34 8:53
30 504 Grant Finn Grand Blanc 39 27:35 8:53
31 558 Gary Le Palm Davison 39 28:14 9:06
32 584 William G Althoff Grand Blanc 36 28:30 9:11
33 589 Jeff Brown Flint 38 28:32 9:12
34 594 Jeffrey Helfrich Flint 36 28:36 9:13
35 612 Jerry Davis Linden 37 28:48 9:17
36 645 Duane Stibal White Lake 38 29:06 9:22
37 677 Tim Johnson Montrose 38 29:25 9:29
38 700 Steve Basile Gross Pt Frms 35 29:33 9:31
39 768 Jeff Taylor Flint 39 30:16 9:45
40 799 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 38 30:36 9:51
41 828 James Lee Ann Arbor 35 30:58 9:59
42 833 Todd Schmiedeknecht GRAND BLANC 38 31:01 9:59
43 859 Dan Provencher Winfield 35 31:14 10:04
44 880 Jeff Black Swartz Creek 37 31:26 10:08
45 897 Robert Trush Fenton 36 31:38 10:11
46 914 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 38 31:53 10:16
47 932 Rick Samassa Holly 39 32:09 10:21
48 1024 Hervey B Jones Ypsilanti 35 33:18 10:44
49 1035 James Fagan Sterling Heights 37 33:28 10:47
50 1037 Kris Carlson Fenton 38 33:29 10:47
51 1060 Barry Hale Flint 39 33:58 10:56
52 1076 Mike Norwood Livonia 36 34:10 11:00
53 1110 James Trenkle Davison 35 34:39 11:10
54 1201 Steven Davidson Wayne 39 36:22 11:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 92 Linda Billette Clarkston 37 21:58 7:05
2 158 Gabrielle Stryker Rochester Hills 36 23:37 7:36
3 189 Kelly Roberts Linden 38 24:03 7:45
4 223 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion 37 24:35 7:55
5 241 Amal Mansour Kalamazoo 39 24:51 8:00
6 269 Laura Potoniec Rochester Hills 36 25:07 8:06
7 275 Sheila Crean Chelsea 38 25:10 8:07
8 295 Donna Fox Maumee 39 25:22 8:10
9 321 Ellie Reichenbach Bay City 39 25:40 8:16
10 347 Helen Woodke Flushing 36 26:04 8:24
11 375 Marie Duke Fowlerville 35 26:21 8:29
12 408 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 36 26:38 8:35
13 471 Lori Kenny Clarkston 37 27:16 8:47
14 476 Julie Hecksel Livonia 39 27:19 8:48
15 491 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich 36 27:27 8:51
16 495 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 39 27:29 8:51
17 502 Chris Geerer Harrison Twp 39 27:34 8:53
18 507 Trish Looby Saginaw 35 27:38 8:54
19 513 Holly Lewry Bloomfield Hills 35 27:41 8:55
20 540 Jean Oskey Flint 38 28:01 9:01
21 600 Tracy A Allen Dimondale 38 28:38 9:14
22 603 Katherine Wirtz Midland 36 28:40 9:14
23 616 Kendra Deering Midland 38 28:49 9:17
24 629 Kristin M Hendren Troy 36 28:59 9:20
25 634 Jill Gadola Fenton 35 29:01 9:21
26 655 Michele Detman Flint 35 29:14 9:25
27 676 Angela Swain-Stepter Lansing 35 29:25 9:29
28 684 Karla Phillpotts Linden 37 29:27 9:29
29 706 Kerri Wayne Clarkston 35 29:39 9:33
30 708 Sherri Salem Fenton 38 29:39 9:33
31 714 Charlene Mcarthur Madison Heights 35 29:46 9:35
32 721 Cathy Peck Fenton 39 29:49 9:36
33 728 Kim Rizzo Oxford 38 29:57 9:39
34 752 Debra Hawes Flint 37 30:08 9:43
35 779 Diane Phillips Midland 35 30:22 9:47
36 789 Suzie Ferreira Ann Arbor 37 30:30 9:49
37 797 Janet Hopson Flint 35 30:34 9:51
38 806 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 38 30:43 9:54
39 808 Mary Stoody Fenton 39 30:45 9:54
40 826 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 36 30:58 9:59
41 865 Michelle Whittaker Cass City 37 31:19 10:05
42 883 Tammy Slater Flushing 36 31:26 10:08
43 887 Mary Howard Saginaw 35 31:30 10:09
44 892 Catherine Wolfgram Saginaw 39 31:32 10:10
45 930 Mary T De Grouchy Goodrich 39 32:08 10:21
46 947 Sylvia Allen Clarkston 37 32:16 10:24
47 957 Hollie A Marcola Lapeer 36 32:21 10:25
48 977 Jennifer Smith Fenton 38 32:38 10:31
49 984 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 38 32:46 10:33
50 987 Tina Belanger Grand Blanc 39 32:47 10:34
51 990 Susan Potter Muskegon 39 32:49 10:34
52 1009 Lesa Mckeon Swartz Creek 39 33:06 10:40
53 1042 Deanna Scully Fenton 37 33:37 10:50
54 1046 Lisa Mack Rochester Hills 36 33:41 10:51
55 1048 Stacey Hollins Flint 35 33:41 10:51
56 1055 Sandy Mills Indian Rocks 37 33:50 10:54
57 1057 Lisa Varlesi Haslett 35 33:53 10:55
58 1064 Amy Dunn Lake Orion 37 34:02 10:58
59 1065 Gloria Maki Flint 37 34:02 10:58
60 1070 Kathleen Pillars Bay City 36 34:06 10:59
61 1072 Lisa D Trebtoske Swartz Creek 39 34:08 11:00
62 1087 Rosemary Rodriguez Flint 38 34:22 11:04
63 1088 Kim Graham Jackson 36 34:22 11:04
64 1147 Kristine A Weaver Clarkston 38 35:15 11:21
65 1162 Patti Radzik Livonia 39 35:29 11:26
66 1190 Susan Richter Montrose 38 36:03 11:37
67 1202 Carma Mainer Grand Blanc 36 36:23 11:43
68 1209 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp 37 36:37 11:48
69 1216 Karri Smit Dorr 36 36:52 11:52
70 1234 Terri L Neil Flint 39 37:23 12:02
71 1256 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 36 38:01 12:15
72 1258 Susan Turnage Davison 39 38:05 12:16
73 1275 Beth Woycik Waterford 38 38:41 12:28
74 1279 Sherry Ledbetter Saginaw 39 38:49 12:30
75 1282 Dana Krish Flushing 38 38:53 12:31
76 1285 Donna Roberts Flint 38 38:54 12:32
77 1295 Sandra Carey Midland 39 39:29 12:43
78 1297 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 37 39:35 12:45
79 1303 Peggy Malak Lake Orion 39 39:51 12:50
80 1305 Kim Elliott Davison 39 39:52 12:51
81 1310 Laurie Kelly Wayne 35 40:09 12:56
82 1340 Christine Rice Flint 35 42:05 13:33
83 1352 Kelly Carpenter Davison 35 44:17 14:16
84 1360 Cynthia Sobick Canton 38 46:06 14:51
85 1370 Lori Cook Davison 35 47:35 15:19
86 1371 Doreen Boehm Flint 36 47:40 15:21
87 1379 Lola Tucker Flushing 38 50:25 16:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Leonard Brousseau Byron 44 20:09 6:29
2 53 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 20:38 6:39
3 63 Kip Litton Clarkston 40 21:11 6:50
4 64 Robert Hassler Sandusky 40 21:12 6:50
5 72 David Classen Brighton 42 21:30 6:56
6 78 Edward Stanbury Grand Blanc 40 21:37 6:58
7 83 David Conroy Haslett 42 21:42 7:00
8 89 Douglas Moore Flushing 40 21:51 7:02
9 93 Michael Bills Williamston 44 22:01 7:06
10 104 Nathan Hunter Flint 41 22:22 7:12
11 136 Steve Moreland Grand Blanc 43 23:12 7:29
12 184 Michael Kapraun Flint 41 23:59 7:44
13 204 Thomas Root Flushing 43 24:20 7:50
14 242 Richard Hale St.Jhons 41 24:51 8:00
15 244 Neil O'brien Lansing 43 24:53 8:01
16 259 Larry Confer Flint 42 25:03 8:04
17 277 Daniel Bourdow Saginaw 43 25:13 8:07
18 289 Jaime Latimer Clarkston 40 25:17 8:09
19 292 Timothy J Langan Clio 43 25:20 8:10
20 308 Frank Kudwa Davison 41 25:30 8:13
21 311 Wayne Mcconnell Linden 41 25:31 8:13
22 336 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 44 25:52 8:20
23 343 Karl Kramer Clarkston 40 26:00 8:23
24 350 Paul Krause Grand Blanc 44 26:07 8:25
25 355 Greg Flesch Canton 41 26:11 8:26
26 363 Glenn Vincil Davisburg 40 26:17 8:28
27 365 Mark Holdren Portland 43 26:18 8:28
28 382 Mark Fry Brighton 41 26:24 8:30
29 413 Jim Kiss Windsor 42 26:40 8:35
30 426 Paul Jannakos Grand Blanc 43 26:51 8:39
31 442 Michael O'hara Flushing 44 26:56 8:41
32 444 Dan Skinner Linden 42 26:58 8:41
33 460 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 41 27:08 8:45
34 461 Kevin Jung Lapeer 43 27:08 8:45
35 480 Bruce De Grouchy Goodrich 40 27:22 8:49
36 552 Jim Bammert Flushing 44 28:09 9:04
37 566 Richard Mcdowell Byron 44 28:20 9:08
38 575 Michael W Katerberg Swartz Creek 40 28:26 9:10
39 596 Greg G Day Waterford 44 28:37 9:13
40 648 Jack Edwards Clio 42 29:08 9:23
41 650 John Elder Chesaning 41 29:08 9:23
42 656 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 43 29:14 9:25
43 665 James Minton Lake Orion 42 29:17 9:26
44 705 Paul Zieske Fenton 40 29:38 9:33
45 718 Randy Ittner Saginaw 43 29:48 9:36
46 802 Mark Markel Flushing 43 30:40 9:53
47 843 Ray P Timmerman Flint 43 31:04 10:00
48 857 Syd Farah Flint 42 31:12 10:03
49 931 John Weiss Saginaw 41 32:09 10:21
50 939 William Di Sessa Holly 43 32:11 10:22
51 951 David Whitener Fenton 42 32:18 10:24
52 970 Gary Weber Fenton 44 32:31 10:28
53 991 Mike Potter Muskegon 44 32:50 10:35
54 1152 Jonwaine Collins Ann Arbor 43 35:17 11:22
55 1165 Melvin Scott Flint 43 35:31 11:26
56 1176 Derrick Hassell Clio 42 35:44 11:31
57 1255 Karl Kaufman Flint 42 37:55 12:13
58 1299 Al Johnson Plymouth 41 39:44 12:48
59 1309 John Spicko Goodrich 41 40:04 12:54
60 1372 Robert Fifield Burton 42 47:53 15:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 169 Julie A Richmond Ortonville 41 23:47 7:40
2 180 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 23:57 7:43
3 219 Katie Anderson-Sagady Fenton 41 24:33 7:54
4 296 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc 43 25:23 8:11
5 342 Karen M Ribant Flushing 44 25:59 8:22
6 362 Diane Fowkes Gaines 43 26:16 8:28
7 392 Karen Conroy Haslett 42 26:31 8:33
8 409 Lynn Holdren Portland 42 26:39 8:35
9 428 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt 44 26:51 8:39
10 472 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor 44 27:16 8:47
11 474 Karen Uhelski Burton 43 27:16 8:47
12 510 Jill Sutton Lapeer 40 27:40 8:55
13 524 Karen L King Davison 44 27:50 8:58
14 536 Barbara Brownlee Linden 40 28:00 9:01
15 548 Fran Ruggero Shelby Twp 44 28:05 9:03
16 556 Kathleen Classen Brighton 41 28:13 9:05
17 585 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 43 28:31 9:11
18 607 Margaret Wirth Clawson 40 28:44 9:16
19 635 Lynne Elliott Waterford 42 29:01 9:21
20 644 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 43 29:04 9:22
21 671 Charlene Grence Melbourne 42 29:22 9:28
22 678 Nancy Urban Fenton 40 29:25 9:29
23 732 Jeanne Moore Flushing 40 29:58 9:39
24 740 Bonnie Sisco Lake 42 30:04 9:41
25 742 Elaine Savala Charlotte 41 30:04 9:41
26 754 Joan O'brien Frankenmuth 44 30:11 9:43
27 762 Julie Barnes Grand Blanc 40 30:15 9:45
28 778 Jane Digneit Smith Beverly Hills 44 30:21 9:47
29 782 Julie Beaumarchais White Lake 40 30:24 9:48
30 791 Diane Jacobs Pinckney 43 30:32 9:50
31 796 Mary Ann Rich Rich Commerce Twp. 43 30:34 9:51
32 804 Gloria Kramer Flushing 40 30:42 9:53
33 810 Christine Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 42 30:51 9:56
34 866 Renee Brumbill Fenton 40 31:19 10:05
35 878 Laura L Anderson Fenton 41 31:25 10:07
36 879 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 41 31:26 10:08
37 916 Sally Koop-Tompkins Lansing 43 31:57 10:18
38 917 Jane Chronister Holt 40 31:57 10:18
39 924 Minka Owens Swartz Creek 43 32:02 10:19
40 979 Monica Yancho Goodrich 42 32:43 10:32
41 1013 Peggy Moon Sterling Hts 41 33:09 10:41
42 1017 Cathy Wendt Oxford 40 33:13 10:42
43 1025 Carrie Fenton Ortonville 42 33:19 10:44
44 1027 Rosemary Zink Grand Haven 43 33:20 10:44
45 1034 Robin Cymbal Rockford 40 33:27 10:46
46 1036 Mary Wheeler Saint Charles 44 33:28 10:47
47 1047 Peggy Arndt Flushing 43 33:41 10:51
48 1062 Dessalee Cook Holly 40 34:01 10:57
49 1081 Terry Goddard Davison 41 34:16 11:02
50 1082 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 40 34:16 11:02
51 1086 Yolanda Huizar South Lyon 42 34:18 11:03
52 1097 Barbara Zyren Sterling Heights 42 34:29 11:06
53 1104 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 43 34:34 11:08
54 1107 Kathleen Blashfield Farmington Hills 42 34:37 11:09
55 1120 Alecia Roy Rochester Hills 41 34:47 11:12
56 1128 Christine Von Fintel Linden 43 34:57 11:15
57 1130 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 41 35:02 11:17
58 1139 Patty Mccormack North Branch 40 35:10 11:20
59 1167 Shelly Woychowski Commerce Twp 42 35:32 11:27
60 1172 Carolyn J Phillips Davison 43 35:36 11:28
61 1173 Debbie Johnson Plymouth 40 35:37 11:28
62 1180 Joan L Douglas Saginaw 43 35:49 11:32
63 1181 Julie Ruzicka Flint 40 35:50 11:33
64 1187 Karen Wallace Fenton 44 35:56 11:34
65 1193 Leslie Yang Rochester 44 36:06 11:38
66 1233 Kristina J Showerman Burton 44 37:11 11:59
67 1243 Ann Craig Saginaw 41 37:29 12:04
68 1246 Jilayne Hill Grand Blanc 43 37:41 12:08
69 1311 Corrine Hoffman Grand Blanc 42 40:14 12:57
70 1321 Terri Duzenbury Lake 44 40:40 13:06
71 1323 Janell Zirnhelt Lapeer 42 40:42 13:07
72 1344 Diane Lane Ortonville 42 42:32 13:42
73 1347 Sue Tyner Goodrich 42 42:47 13:47
74 1365 Kimberly S Summers Otisville 41 46:30 14:59
75 1369 Cecilia Terrell Burton 44 47:33 15:19
76 1378 Brenda Alvey Howell 44 50:10 16:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Patrick Shanahan Flint 48 20:37 6:39
2 86 Phil Clark Troy 47 21:44 7:00
3 106 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 47 22:25 7:13
4 114 Paul Gorney Saginaw 46 22:41 7:19
5 118 James J Lister Stockbridge 49 22:46 7:20
6 140 Roy Tuttle Essexville 47 23:21 7:32
7 151 Milan Mason Montrose 45 23:31 7:35
8 216 Peter Link Ypsilanti 47 24:31 7:54
9 265 Rodney Green Clinton Twp 48 25:06 8:05
10 286 Tim Jones Swartz Creek 48 25:17 8:09
11 302 Robert Johnson Ortonville 45 25:26 8:12
12 310 Thomas Crimm Swartz Creek 46 25:30 8:13
13 312 Dave Maier Gaines 46 25:31 8:13
14 373 Michael Martel Fenton 47 26:20 8:29
15 389 David Moreland South Bend 46 26:28 8:31
16 399 Randall Mainer Grand Blanc 46 26:33 8:33
17 401 Glenn Mctaggart Oxford 48 26:35 8:34
18 402 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 45 26:36 8:34
19 425 Jerry Sagady Fenton 47 26:49 8:38
20 432 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills 46 26:53 8:40
21 445 Randy Petrides Flint 49 26:59 8:42
22 450 Rick Hocman Clarkston 47 27:03 8:43
23 459 Brian Millard Flint 47 27:08 8:44
24 464 Timothy Mcpherson Gaylord 47 27:11 8:45
25 483 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 47 27:22 8:49
26 488 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 47 27:25 8:50
27 531 Lynn Arnold Sebewaing 48 27:57 9:00
28 541 David B Brownlee Linden 47 28:01 9:02
29 565 Carl Glover Flushing 48 28:18 9:07
30 620 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 45 28:53 9:18
31 621 Bill D'angelo Auburn Hills 45 28:53 9:18
32 641 Gregory A Yassick Flushing 45 29:04 9:22
33 670 John Kaltz Troy 48 29:20 9:27
34 701 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 46 29:35 9:32
35 715 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 47 29:47 9:36
36 735 Thomas Botello Jr Flint 46 30:00 9:40
37 763 Gary Mcmahon Dryden 49 30:15 9:45
38 822 Raymond Crowel Baltimore 46 30:57 9:58
39 837 John Landin Swartz Creek 48 31:01 10:00
40 863 Chris Delmorone Flint 46 31:18 10:05
41 877 Paul Robinson Flushing 47 31:25 10:07
42 899 David Leyton Flint 47 31:38 10:11
43 905 Jeff Semple Durand 45 31:44 10:13
44 921 Thomas Poulin Lake Orion 45 31:59 10:18
45 935 Mike Armbruster Caro 48 32:10 10:22
46 971 T-Bone N Hollywood 48 32:34 10:29
47 982 Dan Badgley Clarkston 46 32:45 10:33
48 1008 Edward Borkowski Flushing 48 33:06 10:40
49 1030 Clifford Stowe Burton 46 33:23 10:45
50 1031 Kenneth Katerberg Grand Rapids 46 33:26 10:46
51 1049 John L Pettit Marshall 49 33:43 10:52
52 1050 Del Fox Maumee 45 33:44 10:52
53 1052 Craig J Drewett Linden 48 33:45 10:52
54 1080 David Goddard Davison 47 34:15 11:02
55 1108 Jack D Kelts Davison 47 34:38 11:09
56 1116 Marty Ogg Metamora 46 34:46 11:12
57 1138 Timothy Powell Waterford 47 35:10 11:20
58 1140 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 48 35:11 11:20
59 1175 Robert D Hughey Swartz Creek 47 35:38 11:29
60 1214 Michael Salquist Oxford 47 36:50 11:52
61 1254 Darnell Washington Oak Park 46 37:54 12:13
62 1268 Jeff Miller Flushing 45 38:27 12:23
63 1330 Jeff Mccormack Lapeer 45 41:05 13:14
64 1334 Michael Mooney Warren 49 41:27 13:21
65 1374 Thomas Batchelor Grand Blanc 47 48:12 15:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 126 Gail Kantak Midland 48 22:56 7:23
2 215 Chris Strait Chesaning 47 24:29 7:53
3 233 Mary Lewis Tega Cay 48 24:43 7:58
4 291 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 48 25:19 8:09
5 314 Kim Fonger Flushing 45 25:33 8:14
6 384 Vicki Pett Saginaw 47 26:26 8:31
7 449 Karen Matrille Oakland 48 27:02 8:43
8 523 Patricia Wilson Okemos 45 27:48 8:57
9 539 Carla Teare Flint 46 28:00 9:01
10 578 Jan Walsh Linden 47 28:27 9:10
11 638 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 45 29:02 9:21
12 674 Kathy Schafer Dewitt 47 29:25 9:28
13 723 Ley Kroondyk Grand Rapids 47 29:51 9:37
14 726 Dawn Considine Columbiaville 45 29:56 9:39
15 731 Anita Benes Davison 46 29:58 9:39
16 757 Kathryn Beck Midland 45 30:11 9:44
17 760 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 47 30:14 9:44
18 772 Camille Thomas Oxford 49 30:18 9:46
19 775 Linda Buda Bay City 49 30:21 9:47
20 790 Cindy Kenyon Bloomfield 49 30:31 9:50
21 809 Andrea Jackson Saginaw 48 30:49 9:56
22 853 Catherine J Hoort Portland 47 31:11 10:03
23 872 Faith M Yassick Flushing 45 31:23 10:07
24 875 Mary Macauley Saginaw 46 31:24 10:07
25 876 Deborah Keller Livonia 47 31:24 10:07
26 909 Patrice Kaufman Flint 47 31:51 10:16
27 919 Linda Deppisch Mississauga 47 31:58 10:18
28 941 Janet Ferrett Lapeer 45 32:12 10:22
29 942 Claudia Sladick Birmingham 46 32:14 10:23
30 944 Donna Scott Detroit 45 32:15 10:23
31 955 Anne O'dell Birch Run 46 32:20 10:25
32 974 Lucia Eidson Mount Morris 46 32:36 10:30
33 992 Patricia Reaves Attica 46 32:51 10:35
34 993 Nancy Karnowski Fenton 45 32:53 10:35
35 1004 Victoria S Russell Fenton 46 33:03 10:39
36 1007 Cheryl Borkowski Flushing 48 33:06 10:40
37 1029 Amelia Fitzpatrick West Bloomfield 46 33:22 10:45
38 1041 Cheryl Seymour Goodrich 45 33:37 10:50
39 1053 Charlene Moehlig Sterling Heights 45 33:48 10:53
40 1067 Ladonnah Teague Saginaw 46 34:03 10:58
41 1109 Cher Ketelhut Dearborn 45 34:38 11:09
42 1121 Judith Mayer Howell 49 34:49 11:13
43 1124 Jan Connelly Northville 45 34:51 11:14
44 1129 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor 49 34:58 11:16
45 1146 Mardi Keas Detroit 45 35:15 11:21
46 1161 Eleanor Caroselli Shelby Township 47 35:29 11:26
47 1189 Kathy Sirakis Grand Blanc 47 36:02 11:36
48 1196 Bonnie Malak Troy 48 36:11 11:39
49 1206 Therese Leyton Flint 48 36:30 11:46
50 1257 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 46 38:04 12:16
51 1259 Michele Cook Howell 48 38:13 12:19
52 1280 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 48 38:49 12:30
53 1286 Arlene Breczinski Flint 45 38:55 12:32
54 1288 Jamie Walczak Davison 49 39:01 12:34
55 1294 Donita R Pikes Flint 47 39:27 12:43
56 1302 Linda Uren Flint 47 39:51 12:50
57 1316 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 48 40:19 12:59
58 1318 Annette Miller Flushing 47 40:23 13:00
59 1331 Karren Crawford Clio 49 41:09 13:15
60 1332 Karen Lalonde Davison 45 41:19 13:19
61 1338 Darlene Robinson Millington 47 41:49 13:28
62 1350 Kris Bain Flint 46 43:06 13:53
63 1353 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 47 44:22 14:17
64 1358 Connie Jennings Flint 45 45:44 14:44
65 1359 Cheryl Kaltz Troy 47 45:51 14:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Dale Yagiela Northville 52 19:36 6:19
2 33 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 54 19:57 6:26
3 80 Bruce Coffin Fenton 54 21:38 6:58
4 94 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 52 22:02 7:06
5 109 George R Gray Flushing 53 22:26 7:14
6 125 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 52 22:54 7:23
7 139 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 50 23:17 7:30
8 192 Bill Stratton Grand Blanc 54 24:05 7:46
9 237 Joel Eickholt Romulus 52 24:48 7:59
10 240 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 51 24:50 8:00
11 256 Scott Stensaas Flint 51 25:00 8:03
12 313 Fred Moore Holt 52 25:32 8:14
13 400 George Heinz New Lothrop 51 26:34 8:34
14 454 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg 53 27:06 8:44
15 463 William Timmerman Clarkston 52 27:10 8:45
16 499 Woodrow Jones Jr Saginaw 50 27:33 8:52
17 508 Jerry Orser Otisville 51 27:39 8:55
18 509 Larry L Hein Lansing 53 27:40 8:55
19 517 Gregory Drew Durand 51 27:46 8:57
20 564 John Korsedal Fenton 52 28:17 9:07
21 591 Michael Bassett Owosso 50 28:33 9:12
22 658 Stephen D Gehrig Shreveport 53 29:16 9:26
23 690 Larry Whiting Vassar 53 29:29 9:30
24 707 Kenneth Hebel Auburn Hills 53 29:39 9:33
25 747 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 30:07 9:42
26 749 William De Rossett Otisville 50 30:07 9:42
27 756 Daniel Van Guilder Essexville 50 30:11 9:43
28 858 Udell Brown Flint 52 31:14 10:04
29 895 Hurman E Fry Flint 54 31:36 10:11
30 997 Donald Immen Dearborn 52 32:58 10:37
31 1059 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 52 33:58 10:56
32 1085 Tom Blythe Flushing 51 34:17 11:03
33 1105 Joseph Babiasz New Baltimore 51 34:34 11:08
34 1223 Thomas Fonger Flushing 54 37:02 11:56
35 1224 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 52 37:03 11:56
36 1245 Rudy Redmond Southfield 54 37:35 12:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 250 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 24:56 8:02
2 339 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 51 25:55 8:21
3 368 Diana Thompson Salt Lake City 52 26:19 8:29
4 455 Connie S Anderson Woodhaven 52 27:06 8:44
5 487 Nancy Holiman Buffalo 50 27:25 8:50
6 522 Teresa Haase Clarkston 51 27:48 8:57
7 606 Lucille A Gates Capac 53 28:44 9:15
8 717 Rose Falter Yale 51 29:48 9:36
9 812 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 50 30:52 9:56
10 906 Jeanette Makries Portland 51 31:47 10:14
11 927 Jeanne Leadley Portage 50 32:06 10:21
12 1090 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 54 34:22 11:04
13 1112 Bev Houghton Linden 53 34:42 11:11
14 1123 Joyce Fennell White Lake 51 34:51 11:13
15 1125 Lynne A Drewett Linden 50 34:54 11:14
16 1135 Carol Borski Fenton 54 35:08 11:19
17 1158 Diana Winn Canton 54 35:23 11:24
18 1184 Lynda Bagwell Davison 54 35:53 11:34
19 1197 Monica Carr Montrose 52 36:12 11:40
20 1199 Sally Williams Plymouth 52 36:14 11:40
21 1240 Billie Mckee Columbiaville 51 37:27 12:04
22 1266 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 53 38:27 12:23
23 1281 Susan B Oliver Maumee 53 38:52 12:31
24 1308 Patricia Bell-Irelan Southfield 50 39:59 12:53
25 1351 Christine Meinke Kewadin 50 43:27 14:00
26 1356 Marcia Kramer Fenton 50 45:33 14:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Leo K Zehnder Milford 58 21:09 6:49
2 65 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 58 21:14 6:51
3 436 Tom Keel Flint 55 26:55 8:40
4 470 Charles Hanson Gross Pt Frms 56 27:15 8:47
5 484 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 58 27:23 8:49
6 568 Michael Doyle Pontiac 56 28:20 9:08
7 587 Denny Wolcott Highland 57 28:32 9:11
8 597 Kenneth S Piontek Pleasant Ridge 56 28:37 9:13
9 604 Arnold Stieber Grass Lake 55 28:42 9:15
10 617 Mark W Mudd Oxford 56 28:50 9:17
11 618 Richard Kingsbury Conklin 56 28:51 9:18
12 628 Douglas Roeser Clarkston 59 28:59 9:20
13 683 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris 59 29:27 9:29
14 784 Thomas V Sampson Lansing 56 30:27 9:49
15 785 Michael Larson Flint 55 30:28 9:49
16 903 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 59 31:42 10:13
17 926 Thomas Mccombs Grand Blanc 59 32:03 10:19
18 999 Thomas Yoakam Canton 55 32:58 10:37
19 1000 James Henry Orion 56 33:01 10:38
20 1021 Kurt Humphrey Spring Lake 59 33:16 10:43
21 1054 Arthur Kussner Oxford 57 33:49 10:53
22 1056 Donald Vantine Flint 57 33:50 10:54
23 1058 Philip Laguire Flint 59 33:53 10:55
24 1287 Steve Sowulewski Sr Saginaw 58 39:00 12:34
25 1322 Michael C Beito Linden 57 40:41 13:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 381 Marilyn Tarantino Utica 55 26:24 8:30
2 793 Gloria J Burley Vassar 58 30:32 9:50
3 948 Judith Roeser Clarkston 57 32:18 10:24
4 1203 Ellen Cutsinger Commerce Twp 59 36:24 11:44
5 1205 Iris Horner Okemos 55 36:30 11:45
6 1247 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 56 37:45 12:10
7 1292 Pamela Utz Utica 56 39:27 12:42
8 1307 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 59 39:59 12:53
9 1329 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek 55 40:59 13:12
10 1333 Lauranne Oneil-Gallagh Flint 57 41:21 13:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Fred Germaine Corpus Christi 61 20:58 6:45
2 85 Dan Blake Clear Lake 61 21:44 7:00
3 146 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 64 23:26 7:33
4 481 Robert Neff Hartville 64 27:22 8:49
5 494 Edwin Munger Midland 63 27:29 8:51
6 511 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 61 27:40 8:55
7 534 Elliott D Deyo Millington 62 27:59 9:01
8 545 George Black Swartz Creek 60 28:03 9:02
9 570 Don Morris Lapeer 60 28:20 9:08
10 686 Hugh Dean Blmfd Hills 61 29:28 9:30
11 755 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 63 30:11 9:43
12 807 John Moore Oak Park 61 30:45 9:54
13 850 Robert B. Thelen Lansing 60 31:07 10:02
14 861 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 61 31:17 10:05
15 868 John J Wieloch Flint 63 31:21 10:06
16 870 Edward G Henneke Flushing 61 31:22 10:06
17 894 Tom Sampey Orion 62 31:34 10:10
18 964 John Coleman Clinton Township 60 32:28 10:27
19 1099 Mike Brinkmann Lake Orion 60 34:29 11:07
20 1220 Kendal Taylor Alanson 61 36:58 11:55
21 1306 James Carl Fostoria 61 39:58 12:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 729 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 29:58 9:39
2 786 Cathy Detman Flint 62 30:29 9:49
3 1222 Peggy Prout Corunna 63 37:00 11:55
4 1335 Caroline Lane Myrtle Beach 61 41:40 13:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 155 Don Magyari Gainesville 66 23:34 7:35
2 890 Wally E Dobler Lansing 67 31:32 10:09
3 1290 Jerry Cole Clio 65 39:08 12:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1153 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 68 35:17 11:22
2 1348 Patricia Kellermann Elkton 67 43:02 13:52
3 1364 Joyce Mitchell Flushing 67 46:26 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 910 Henry C. Rudi Flint 72 31:51 10:16
2 972 Jerry Essinger Swartz Creek 74 32:34 10:30
3 1061 Robert M Taylor Flushing 71 34:00 10:57
4 1084 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford 72 34:16 11:02
5 1134 Kostas Papathanasi Swartz Creek 70 35:08 11:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1119 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 71 34:47 11:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 695 Bill J Hahnenberg Midland 79 29:31 9:30
2 1020 Al Kubany Flint 76 33:16 10:43
3 1367 Paul A Penjaska Owosso 80 46:55 15:07



MALE AGE GROUP 1-39
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Dan O'Brien 36 Marysville MI 23:27
2 Jeffery A Sanders 36 Flint MI 30:58
3 Kevin Hill 37 Detroit MI 37:28

MALE AGE GROUP 40-99
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Gary Morgan 41 Clarkston MI 23:47
2 Rod Craig 43 Bad Axe MI 25:05
3 Leon Jasionowski 56 Utica MI 25:32
4 Bill Reed 48 Scotts MI 27:02
5 Ken Lampar 43 Sterling Heights MI 28:48
6 Karl Nitz 50 Saginaw MI 29:02
7 Ross Barranco 51 Linden MI 30:24
8 David Pichey 55 Flint MI 30:36
9 Don Knight 55 Flint MI 30:58
10 Danny Wineland 53 Swartz Creek MI 32:32
11 Allan Schulz 53 Mayville MI 32:43
12 Charles Bird 52 Clio MI 32:49
13 Tom Belford Jr 52 Flint MI 32:59
14 William Gardner 57 Fenton MI 33:07
15 Edwin Mandel 46 GRAND BLANC MI 33:15
16 John C Thomas 45 Linden MI 33:54
17 Marshall Sanders 60 Flint MI 34:50
18 Tom Phipps 62 Davison MI 35:17
19 James Vanderpool 67 Flushing MI 35:44
20 David Panzlau 47 Fenton MI 35:59
21 Walter A Routhier Jr 59 Flushing MI 37:17
22 Doug Fisher 58 Flushing MI 37:21
23 Don Wickham 52 Swartz Creek MI 37:28
24 Robert L Vernier 54 Davison MI 38:17
25 David Littell 41 Saginaw MI 38:21
26 Robert Longroy 70 Grand Blanc MI 39:19
27 Louis A Adams 67 North Branch MI 54:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Susan Mora Fassett 38 Fenton MI 31:29
2 Tammy Gwillim 31 Swartz Creek MI 32:42
3 Loanna Ammerman 39 Swartz Creek MI 38:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Debbie S Topham 48 Mayville MI 30:39
2 Sue Hammar 42 Mason MI 31:10
3 Lynette Heinlein 44 Vassar MI 31:33
4 Gloria Foley 45 Millington MI 32:16
5 Jeanette Wineland 43 Swartz Creek MI 32:32
6 Charlene Abrams 47 Saginaw MI 32:49
7 Liz Schwedler 50 Bay City MI 33:09
8 Kathy Gurin 47 Lapeer MI 33:15
9 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe 47 Durand MI 33:44
10 Dianna Dodd 48 Grand Blanc MI 34:34
11 Linda Schultz 42 Lapeer MI 35:43
12 Janet Ellis 50 Flushing MI 36:26
13 Sondra Foley 54 Flushing MI 37:36
14 Kendra Metcalf 55 Columbiaville MI 38:52
15 Rosalie Evans 43 Davison MI 39:23
16 Roberta Sweetman 59 Fenton MI 39:24
17 Ellen Cressman 57 Harper Woods MI 39:28
18 Janet Lerrott 45 41:10
19 Rita Collie 61 46:27



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= ===== == = ======= =====
1 Gloria Foley Millington 13607 45 F 31:55 10:17
2 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 13665 35 M 32:28 10:28
3 Jane Ruhstorfer Grand Blanc 14203 28 F 32:42 10:32
4 Tina Opplinger Swartz Creek 9015 16 F 34:48 11:13
5 Pamela G Gerard Kawkawlin 13696 45 F 35:13 11:21
6 Jacqueline K Mueller Swartz Creek 13666 32 F 35:23 11:24
7 Edward Strang Davison 15723 54 M 36:17 11:41
8 Garrett Deloney Flushing 15759 12 M 36:18 11:42
9 Sondra Foley Flushing 13602 54 F 36:51 11:52
10 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 14597 62 M 37:07 11:57
11 Diane Dryer Grand Blanc 15747 41 F 37:11 11:59
12 Alexander S Small Flint 14651 12 F 37:24 12:03
13 Jim Goss North Branch 15769 52 M 37:27 12:04
14 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc 13713 45 F 37:39 12:08
15 Janet Foster Flint 14701 30 F 37:48 12:11
16 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc 13560 71 F 37:56 12:13
17 Gary Hoppe Flint 13548 59 M 38:00 12:14
18 Bradley J Gilligan Davison 13640 12 M 38:02 12:15
19 Martin Belsky Burton 14038 64 M 38:02 12:15
20 Sara Gambina Flint 15832 15 F 38:06 12:16
21 John Pelc Flint 13536 57 M 38:20 12:21
22 Larry Compton Grand Blanc 14093 65 M 38:21 12:21
23 Cynthia Hill Burton 14232 28 F 38:27 12:23
24 Paul J Lehoux Flint 13916 68 M 38:30 12:24
25 Larisa Serbina Davison 14184 13 F 38:35 12:26
26 Rebecca Taylor Flint 14324 13 F 38:39 12:27
27 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 14239 53 M 38:56 12:33
28 Michelle Myers Canton 14213 32 F 38:57 12:33
29 Kathy Hickey Flint 14449 44 F 39:00 12:34
30 Penny Young Grand Blanc 13707 37 F 39:17 12:39
31 Michelle M Gauthier Flint 14231 33 F 39:34 12:45
32 Samantha Waterman Grand Blanc 14511 12 F 39:34 12:45
33 Julie R Schunter Flint 14165 41 F 39:35 12:45
34 Betty Palmer Bloomfield Hills 14566 55 F 39:42 12:47
35 Connor Anderson Grand Ledge 14663 7 M 39:56 12:52
36 Carol M Dickinson Davison 14204 60 F 39:58 12:52
37 Shelley Patterson Essexville 14307 48 F 39:58 12:53
38 Milton J Tomkinson Flint 13899 70 M 40:10 12:56
39 Gail E Fielder Burton 11811 60 F 40:15 12:58
40 Jumana Harb Flint 14436 22 F 40:21 13:00
41 William Verbias Davison 14607 31 M 40:21 13:00
42 Donald Walker Flint 14343 60 M 40:23 13:00
43 Jacob Williams Flint 14113 10 M 40:23 13:01
44 Amy Vito Otisville 14826 25 F 40:24 13:01
45 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 13623 48 F 40:25 13:01
46 Howard J Galvas Flint 14521 55 M 40:26 13:01
47 Sherrema A. Jones Flint 14603 26 F 40:27 13:02
48 Demikio Hightower Flint 12300 10 M 40:33 13:04
49 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 14097 65 F 40:38 13:05
50 Kathy A Krapohl Flint 13970 42 F 40:40 13:06
51 Cheryl Newman Silverwood 13873 44 F 41:04 13:14
52 Katie Wasilewski Fenton 14631 19 F 41:07 13:15
53 Elias Rahmon Davison 14524 60 M 41:09 13:15
54 Jennifer L Bowman Clio 14772 12 F 41:09 13:15
55 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 13567 40 F 41:15 13:17
56 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport 14471 57 M 41:16 13:18
57 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 14240 51 F 41:24 13:20
58 Jessica Sanders Swartz Creek 9021 19 F 41:32 13:23
59 Philip Deperro Linden 15706 54 M 41:39 13:25
60 Mike Taubitz Fenton 15703 54 M 41:40 13:25
61 Beth Marcotte Fenton 14117 57 F 41:41 13:25
62 Sarah Dell Flushing 14514 17 F 41:41 13:25
63 Meagan E Sharrow Flushing 14515 16 F 41:41 13:26
64 Richard Talaski Lapeer 13622 54 M 41:41 13:26
65 Kim Huddleston Flint 14166 43 F 41:41 13:26
66 Len Turton Essex Ont 13631 61 M 41:42 13:26
67 Donna Rodda Lapeer 14768 41 F 41:44 13:26
68 Sue Wright Lapeer 14092 63 F 41:44 13:26
69 Mary M Rekowski Flint 13585 36 F 41:44 13:27
70 Doris J Saad Royal Oak 14378 41 F 41:48 13:28
71 Dennis Kuchar Montrose 13874 53 M 41:51 13:29
72 John Dewit Grand Blanc 14516 56 M 41:52 13:29
73 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc 14518 50 F 41:54 13:30
74 Denise Wheaton Flint 14270 23 F 42:00 13:32
75 Richard Beauchamp Grand Blanc 14380 60 M 42:01 13:32
76 Lisa Wangler Flint 14274 24 F 42:03 13:33
77 Robert A Wilke Flushing 14150 50 M 42:05 13:33
78 Kimberly D Brewer Flint 14273 30 F 42:06 13:34
79 Amy Moros Gaines 14546 25 F 42:11 13:35
80 Sarah A Pelc Flint 13580 15 F 42:13 13:36
81 Daniel Pozarek Davison 14089 53 M 42:13 13:36
82 Mary K Strom Flint 13535 51 F 42:14 13:36
83 Wayne Simons Fenton 14051 63 M 42:14 13:36
84 Christine Ashkar Flint 14820 28 F 42:15 13:37
85 Brenda Rozek Grand Haven 14770 53 F 42:15 13:37
86 Rebecca Gwillim Burton 14447 40 F 42:16 13:37
87 Lorietta M Small Flint 14652 46 F 42:16 13:37
88 Teresa Dobis Clio 13993 46 F 42:21 13:38
89 Lori J. Hilton Davison 14194 43 F 42:21 13:38
90 Tom Elsner Flushing 14223 59 M 42:26 13:40
91 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 13974 32 F 42:28 13:41
92 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 13566 71 F 42:41 13:45
93 Kim Mannor Burton 14467 39 F 42:42 13:45
94 Kelsay Mannor Burton 14466 14 F 42:43 13:45
95 Lars Runestad Davison 14658 10 M 42:45 13:46
96 Nancy Burnsfield Waterford 15721 35 F 42:48 13:47
97 Carrie Dobis Clio 13994 19 F 42:53 13:49
98 Sarah McCarty Otisville 14413 13 F 42:54 13:49
99 Dawn Bennett Grand Blanc 14808 42 F 42:54 13:49
100 Amber E Brown Otisville 13810 14 F 42:54 13:49
101 Susan Korsedai Fenton 14331 51 F 42:57 13:50
102 Haylee E Hillock Otisville 13814 13 F 42:58 13:50
103 Glenna Porter Swartz Creek 14545 49 F 43:01 13:51
104 Jamie Ancona Lapeer 14816 22 F 43:05 13:53
105 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 13604 43 F 43:06 13:53
106 Donna Hayes Caro 13646 63 F 43:07 13:53
107 Sterling Murry Burton 14068 45 M 43:10 13:54
108 Jaime Thomas Grand Blanc 14676 25 F 43:10 13:54
109 Elizabeth Kent Flushing 14161 17 F 43:11 13:55
110 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 14677 49 F 43:11 13:55
111 Monica Jacob Flushing 14242 18 F 43:12 13:55
112 Vernon Roberts Flint 14670 36 M 43:12 13:55
113 Maxine K Ruterbusch Bay City 14058 56 F 43:13 13:55
114 Joanie L Schaefer Flushing 13507 39 F 43:16 13:56
115 Judi Haggerty Flint 13526 39 F 43:17 13:57
116 Connie Raymond Clio 14094 51 F 43:17 13:57
117 Mary Henderson Flint 14003 44 F 43:19 13:57
118 Pamela Whittington Flint 13908 45 F 43:19 13:57
119 Susanne Gambina Flint 15833 47 F 43:20 13:57
120 Pamela Marden Otisville 13876 48 F 43:20 13:57
121 Arun Inbavazhvu Flint 14618 12 M 43:22 13:58
122 Robin Marshall Otisville 13934 40 F 43:22 13:58
123 Bob Kondek Ortonville 13737 41 M 43:23 13:58
124 Kay Marticio Grand Blanc 14519 62 F 43:24 13:59
125 Karen Milito Lapeer 15852 48 F 43:24 13:59
126 Nancy Worthing Lapeer 15853 52 F 43:24 13:59
127 Donna Kondek Ortonville 13738 40 F 43:24 13:59
128 Adam B Pelc Flint 13579 12 M 43:25 13:59
129 John R Dowden Burton 14785 63 M 43:29 14:00
130 Steven Williams Davison 15821 36 M 43:31 14:01
131 Lindsey M Blight Grand Blanc 14625 10 F 43:31 14:01
132 Amanda May Grand Blanc 14828 14 F 43:33 14:02
133 Sean N. Hendrick Gross Pt Frms 14811 19 M 43:34 14:02
134 Peter Henddrickson 14681 54 M 43:34 14:02
135 Patricia Roe Flint 14513 17 F 43:36 14:03
136 Rachel Duval Swartz Creek 14666 17 F 43:38 14:03
137 Debbie McLaren Grand Blanc 14827 38 F 43:40 14:04
138 Samuel Berry Swartz Creek 14551 14 M 43:41 14:04
139 Teresa Bauman Flint 14829 49 F 43:43 14:05
140 Adam Magely Swartz Creek 14586 16 M 43:43 14:05
141 Ann Hines Lake Orion 14587 32 F 43:43 14:05
142 Kelly Cleveland Clio 15776 36 F 43:43 14:05
143 Sheryl Prevett Flushing 13842 21 F 43:44 14:05
144 Laura Dix Burton 14263 31 F 43:57 14:09
145 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 13575 65 M 44:00 14:10
146 Elizabeth Sopha Grand Blanc 14085 13 F 44:02 14:11
147 Virginia Williams Flint 14040 61 F 44:02 14:11
148 Jessica Chittick Swartz Creek 13837 22 F 44:02 14:11
149 Sara Pittam Swartz Creek 13838 20 F 44:03 14:11
150 Melissa Lawler Grand Blanc 14492 12 F 44:03 14:11
151 Jerome Montpas Flint 13955 50 M 44:03 14:11
152 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor 13515 13 F 44:05 14:12
153 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor 13516 51 M 44:05 14:12
154 David Lawler Grand Blanc 14491 41 M 44:08 14:13
155 Janet Albrough Clio 14667 48 F 44:13 14:14
156 Jackie Dunkel Millington 13986 51 F 44:13 14:15
157 Connie L Wilke Flushing 14151 51 F 44:15 14:15
158 Janis Dye Flushing 14163 45 F 44:15 14:15
159 Mary Caudill Burton 13773 33 F 44:20 14:17
160 Susan Korman Linden 15809 34 F 44:20 14:17
161 Leo Ermatinger Flint 14372 41 M 44:21 14:17
162 Phyllis Reid Flint 14715 44 F 44:24 14:18
163 Susan Hoppe Flint 13541 26 F 44:25 14:19
164 Laura B Crisp Flushing 14321 15 F 44:27 14:19
165 Vi Martin Flint 14541 66 F 44:29 14:20
166 Michelle Edwards Grand Blanc 14512 30 F 44:34 14:21
167 Sandra M Brandow Flushing 13562 55 F 44:36 14:22
168 Scott Dmoch Flushing 13711 37 M 44:40 14:23
169 Shirley Crayton Flint 13642 65 F 44:40 14:23
170 Annelies Gilligan Davison 13639 17 F 44:40 14:23
171 Catherine Taylor Flint 13625 69 F 44:40 14:23
172 Gloria M Zsoldos Rodney Ontario 13839 50 F 44:41 14:24
173 Bob Deperro Biloxi 15707 58 M 44:43 14:24
174 Emily Klump Flushing 13555 15 F 44:47 14:25
175 Denise Cottel Dutton 13840 27 F 44:47 14:26
176 Gary Nucian Grand Blanc 14575 55 M 44:48 14:26
177 Cara Nucian Grand Blanc 14576 10 F 44:49 14:26
178 Diane Klump Flushing 13554 45 F 44:49 14:26
179 Mary Rosinski Swartz Creek 14730 99 F 44:52 14:27
180 Tasha H Rowan Fenton 14599 28 F 44:52 14:27
181 Amelia Cimbalik Swartz Creek 14708 73 F 44:53 14:27
182 Taressa Budyta Fenton 14600 41 F 44:53 14:27
183 Jennifer McCormick Gaines 13965 13 F 44:54 14:28
184 Lynae Cuddy Oakland 15855 16 F 44:56 14:28
185 Paul Nimmo Linden 14585 34 M 44:58 14:29
186 Bethany A Maurer Flushing 14179 43 F 44:58 14:29
187 Tim Maurer Flushing 14037 45 M 44:59 14:29
188 Jennifer Ellson Flint 13821 29 F 45:00 14:30
189 Debbie Mann Grand Blanc 14622 40 F 45:03 14:30
190 Lynn Cargill Mount Morris 14053 44 F 45:03 14:31
191 Kevin Blight Flint 13956 43 M 45:03 14:31
192 James Smith Flint 14506 60 M 45:03 14:31
193 Gailene Adams Davison 14662 56 F 45:04 14:31
194 Angela Adams Battle Creek 14661 33 F 45:05 14:31
195 Edward Ely Burton 13775 45 M 45:06 14:31
196 McKenzie Ely Burton 13774 12 F 45:06 14:32
197 Mary Eaton Burton 13978 62 F 45:06 14:32
198 Sirisha Manyam 14616 16 F 45:07 14:32
199 Kurmanath Manyam Flint 14199 55 M 45:08 14:32
200 Vani Manyam Flint 13691 50 F 45:12 14:33
201 John Ryan Big Pine Key 13679 13 M 45:14 14:34
202 Debbie Sopha Grand Blanc 14086 42 F 45:15 14:34
203 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek 13968 53 F 45:19 14:36
204 Barbara A Watson Bay City 14192 53 F 45:23 14:37
205 Morris Lowe Flint 14069 60 M 45:23 14:37
206 Barbara Meeker Flint 14173 34 F 45:27 14:38
207 Celia Bowman Clio 14773 29 F 45:27 14:38
208 Ravey Routly Flint 14259 8 F 45:29 14:39
209 James Routly Flint 14260 42 M 45:30 14:39
210 Nancy Goss North Branch 15768 50 F 45:32 14:40
211 Suzanne Owen Fenton 14379 37 F 45:32 14:40
212 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc 14381 59 F 45:33 14:40
213 Krista Williams Grand Blanc 14710 11 F 45:34 14:40
214 Thomas Williams Grand Blanc 14711 41 M 45:34 14:41
215 Adam Leyton Flint 15842 12 M 45:34 14:41
216 Dawn Simons Fenton 14050 57 F 45:35 14:41
217 Chandra Puttagunta Flint 13762 52 F 45:35 14:41
218 Aimee Leyton Flint 15839 18 F 45:36 14:41
219 Andrew Leyton Flint 15840 15 M 45:36 14:41
220 Phyllis Kopasz Burton 15813 50 F 45:38 14:42
221 Robert Ratcliff Clarkston 15828 61 M 45:38 14:42
222 Ruthann Ratcliff Clarkston 15829 42 F 45:38 14:42
223 Michelle E Gilligan Davison 13638 14 F 45:43 14:43
224 Megan Cooper Flint 14170 11 F 45:43 14:44
225 Patricia Brainard Brighton 15711 37 F 45:44 14:44
226 Dawn Hausch-Cooper Flint 14167 37 F 45:44 14:44
227 Joyce Carlson Grand Blanc 11599 66 F 45:45 14:44
228 Reginia Pitts Lansing 14174 40 F 45:46 14:45
229 Peggy L Zawol Davison 14200 19 F 45:48 14:45
230 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 14621 43 M 45:50 14:46
231 Betty Lou Euper Clio 11640 68 F 45:50 14:46
232 Benjamin S Baker Grand Rapids 14744 8 M 45:51 14:46
233 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 13836 46 F 45:51 14:46
234 Janice Ciosek Davison 14559 42 F 45:57 14:48
235 Jade Ciosek Davison 14558 12 F 45:57 14:48
236 Robert Smith Davison 15801 43 M 45:57 14:48
237 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids 13517 40 F 45:59 14:49
238 Sharon K Haynal Clio 13757 61 F 46:01 14:49
239 Tammy Colwell Davison 14073 41 F 46:03 14:50
240 Mike Smith Davison 15802 16 M 46:04 14:50
241 Tina North Grand Blanc 14225 35 F 46:05 14:50
242 Amy Nimmo Linden 14584 30 F 46:05 14:50
243 Lucinda McNea Burton 14060 48 F 46:06 14:51
244 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc 14353 40 M 46:06 14:51
245 Judy Gansen Flint 13777 48 F 46:07 14:51
246 Carol Rossman Davison 14430 43 F 46:07 14:51
247 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc 14354 49 F 46:07 14:51
248 Revay M Sweet Flint 13581 62 F 46:10 14:52
249 Patrick Butler Livonia 14869 47 M 46:17 14:54
250 James Langdon Linden 13932 44 M 46:17 14:55
251 Marybeth Butler Livonia 14868 46 F 46:18 14:55
252 Chris Deloney Flushing 15756 42 M 46:19 14:55
253 Phyllis Thaden Flushing 13616 66 F 46:24 14:57
254 Nancy F Burcar Davison 13547 53 F 46:27 14:58
255 Scott Baker Flint 14743 43 M 46:28 14:58
256 Debi Swales Mount Morris 14694 54 F 46:31 14:59
257 Judy Pommrantz Fenton 14668 55 F 46:34 15:00
258 Stacy Hillock Otisville 13795 10 F 46:35 15:00
259 Chris Deperro Flint 15704 26 M 46:36 15:01
260 Jordyn Kippe Otisville 13794 10 F 46:37 15:01
261 Kathy Buterakos Davison 14702 51 F 46:38 15:01
262 Karen Deperro Linden 15705 54 F 46:38 15:01
263 Adam Brown Otisville 14245 10 M 46:39 15:01
264 Emily Queen Flint 14630 13 F 46:39 15:02
265 Randi L. Choate Flint 14650 33 F 46:40 15:02
266 June Deperro Biloxi 15708 53 F 46:43 15:03
267 Nicole Allard Flushing 14629 22 F 46:44 15:03
268 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 14303 12 F 46:45 15:04
269 Bob Jenkins Atlas 14340 48 M 46:47 15:04
270 Aaron Hunt Lapeer 14065 20 M 46:47 15:04
271 Kristen Slosser Flint 13975 20 F 46:48 15:04
272 Keith Evans Flint 14391 32 M 46:48 15:04
273 Harriet Tucker Flushing 13614 56 F 46:48 15:04
274 Laura Lerman Redford 15716 42 F 46:49 15:05
275 Jan Parhat Fenton 14802 51 F 46:49 15:05
276 Laaura Groat Gaines 14801 40 F 46:49 15:05
277 Rebecca Ball Linden 14132 10 F 46:51 15:05
278 Renee Oszust Davisburg 13698 41 F 46:52 15:06
279 Mikey Oszust Davisburg 13699 10 M 46:53 15:06
280 Robert Farrar Flint 14314 58 M 46:53 15:06
281 Linda Cordova Davison 15865 41 F 46:53 15:06
282 Jennifer Szumowicz Davison 15848 32 F 46:54 15:06
283 Laurie M. Luna Flint 14483 38 F 46:54 15:06
284 Sara Brownell Berkley 15867 36 F 46:55 15:07
285 Lori Yelland Clarkston 15794 37 F 46:55 15:07
286 Annette Marks Flint Twp 13880 44 F 46:57 15:07
287 Jeanette Perkins Flint 13920 41 F 46:57 15:07
288 Karen Runestad Davison 14657 40 F 46:59 15:08
289 Robert Miller Flint 14220 56 M 46:59 15:08
290 Maria Gaffield Clio 15761 45 F 47:02 15:09
291 Phyllis J. Tice Swartz Creek 14261 63 F 47:03 15:09
292 Deborah Shpakow Linden 15701 40 F 47:03 15:09
293 Mary L Wright Flint 13546 52 F 47:04 15:10
294 Barbara Anders Clio 15770 48 F 47:05 15:10
295 Andrea L Dickinson Clio 14061 25 F 47:05 15:10
296 Pamela Schad Flint 13618 41 F 47:05 15:10
297 Ronald Schad Flint 13617 58 M 47:06 15:10
298 Steven Shpakow Linden 15702 39 M 47:08 15:11
299 Amy Terry Flushing 14317 15 F 47:10 15:11
300 Jessica Armstead Holly 14319 16 F 47:10 15:11
301 Geri R Brown Otisville 14244 42 F 47:12 15:12
302 Jonathan Carson Bloomingdale 13770 25 M 47:13 15:13
303 Walter Carson Swartz Creek 13767 59 M 47:14 15:13
304 Audrey Terry Flushing 14318 42 F 47:14 15:13
305 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc 13750 48 F 47:14 15:13
306 Barbara Prevett Flushing 13600 45 F 47:15 15:13
307 Patrina Johnson Flint 14017 35 F 47:15 15:13
308 Pamela J Hillock Otisville 13796 42 F 47:16 15:13
309 Thomas Murie Northville 14714 30 M 47:22 15:15
310 Veronika Badgley Flint 14215 52 F 47:23 15:16
311 Nancy A Spielmaker Flint 13765 43 F 47:23 15:16
312 Dennis Iski Flint 13660 56 M 47:23 15:16
313 Donald Davies Davison 13583 61 M 47:24 15:16
314 Vennila Inbavazhvu Flint 14617 43 F 47:24 15:16
315 Anna Klobuchar Flint 13501 11 F 47:25 15:16
316 Kathryn Elkins Grand Blanc 14529 32 F 47:25 15:16
317 Andrea Kulas Jackson 14335 17 F 47:25 15:16
318 Sherry Wills Lapeer 14528 49 F 47:26 15:17
319 Diana Tuttle Essexville 14325 50 F 47:26 15:17
320 Kaye A Paluch Jackson 14682 38 F 47:27 15:17
321 Erin Tuttle Essexville 14326 18 F 47:27 15:17
322 William Orr Mount Morris 13569 77 M 47:27 15:17
323 Ellen Klobuchar Flint 13502 41 F 47:28 15:17
324 Tiffany Messler Ann Arbor 14129 16 F 47:31 15:18
325 Roger Burau Grand Blanc 14692 64 M 47:34 15:19
326 Ann Anderson Grand Ledge 14664 35 F 47:36 15:20
327 Tim Fichtenberg Flint 15792 19 M 47:39 15:21
328 Robin M Roland Flint 14429 41 F 47:40 15:21
329 Julie Carson Bloomingdale 13769 22 F 47:43 15:22
330 Kathryn Carson Swartz Creek 13768 58 F 47:45 15:23
331 Connie Biafora Burton 14470 43 F 47:47 15:23
332 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 13845 53 F 47:48 15:24
333 Amy Molloseau Grand Blanc 14432 25 F 47:48 15:24
334 Samuel W Knieper New Lothrop 13900 57 M 47:48 15:24
335 Christine Crandall Flint 14564 32 F 47:48 15:24
336 Michelle Williams Davison 15822 34 F 47:49 15:24
337 Helen Bethea Mount Morris 14196 42 F 47:51 15:25
338 Willard Smith Grand Blanc 13519 68 M 47:54 15:26
339 Christina Fortune Davison 15803 27 F 47:57 15:27
340 Andi Thompson Burton 14593 26 F 47:57 15:27
341 Jennifer Devlin Burton 14397 24 F 47:57 15:27
342 Mary R Sproule Flint 14565 58 F 47:59 15:27
343 Alexandra Maldonado Grand Blanc 15741 34 F 48:00 15:28
344 Rheame Jahouri Saginaw 10608 29 F 48:03 15:29
345 Mark Schmalz Reelsville 14698 58 M 48:04 15:29
346 Jamie Lovejoy Grand Blanc 14720 33 F 48:05 15:29
347 Suzanne Tunningley Gaines 14620 31 F 48:06 15:30
348 Susan Benaway Saginaw 14358 54 F 48:06 15:30
349 Jennifer Benaway Flint 14355 27 F 48:07 15:30
350 Glenda Root Flint 13533 82 F 48:08 15:30
351 Nancy Toomey Davison 13906 53 F 48:08 15:30
352 Don Dedow Fenton 13518 71 M 48:11 15:31
353 Bethany Serafin Youngstown 15814 28 F 48:14 15:32
354 Giny Serafin Clymer 15815 46 F 48:15 15:32
355 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 13717 14 F 48:16 15:33
356 Kathleen Schrader Otter Lake 13718 43 F 48:16 15:33
357 Stacie Hobson Flint 13990 19 F 48:16 15:33
358 Joan Langenberg Goodrich 15778 55 F 48:17 15:33
359 Candy Shepherd Davison 13867 54 F 48:23 15:35
360 Ashley Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14735 12 F 48:24 15:35
361 Erica Roberts Flint 14671 12 F 48:24 15:35
362 Theodore Jankowski Swartz Creek 13967 56 F 48:27 15:36
363 Mary Higley Flint 13897 66 F 48:28 15:37
364 Dee Pavkovich Flint 13746 70 F 48:29 15:37
365 Kathleen Lukes Flushing 14009 50 F 48:31 15:38
366 Jacquelin Watkins Flint 14164 47 F 48:34 15:39
367 Sandra Walt Flint 14672 52 F 48:35 15:39
368 Lindsey Martin Flint 14781 13 F 48:36 15:39
369 Jessica Roberts Flint 14669 13 F 48:36 15:39
370 Troy Shepherd Burton 13866 30 M 48:36 15:39
371 Mary Pattillo Flushing 15719 51 F 48:37 15:39
372 Zetan Evans Flint 14392 63 F 48:38 15:40
373 Julie Wright Clio 14522 23 F 48:38 15:40
374 Stephanie Matsko Flushing 13551 23 F 48:38 15:40
375 Ryan Cavanaugh Mt. Morris 14649 13 M 48:39 15:40
376 Dawn M Devereaux Swartz Creek 14346 37 F 48:40 15:40
377 Theresa Johnson Flint 13861 44 F 48:40 15:40
378 Christina Sarhan Flint 13862 41 F 48:41 15:41
379 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison 13944 56 M 48:41 15:41
380 Joseph I La Victoire Flint 14574 28 M 48:42 15:41
381 Christine Hanba Livonia 14137 46 F 48:42 15:41
382 Faith Lavalle Holly 14281 5 F 48:43 15:42
383 Kevin A Lavalle Holly 14282 43 M 48:44 15:42
384 Angela Havens Flint 14608 35 F 48:46 15:42
385 Cindy D Hill Clio 13748 43 F 48:46 15:42
386 Karla J Sloan Flint 14464 34 F 48:46 15:43
387 Sharon L Suggs Flint 13882 46 F 48:47 15:43
388 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 13603 10 F 48:48 15:43
389 Gloria J Smith Flint 14315 49 F 48:50 15:44
390 Gary Leadley Portage 15720 53 M 48:51 15:44
391 Megan Brown Flint 15744 25 F 48:52 15:44
392 Janet Rhodes Flushing 14553 47 F 48:57 15:46
393 Suzanne McVey Flint 14350 41 F 48:59 15:47
394 John Holiman Buffalo 14635 56 M 49:01 15:47
395 Dionna Ross Flint 14642 16 F 49:03 15:48
396 Leanne M Feher Goodrich 13958 44 F 49:04 15:48
397 Jane Ignace Flint 13763 66 F 49:04 15:48
398 Joanne Dinnan Burton 13751 67 F 49:05 15:48
399 Diane Benson Frankenmuth 13749 48 F 49:05 15:49
400 Sandra Jean Hadley Burton 14405 33 F 49:06 15:49
401 Gary J Brandow Flushing 13561 56 M 49:06 15:49
402 Cathy Humphrey Flushing 13961 43 F 49:06 15:49
403 Ted Lau Fenton 14640 61 M 49:06 15:49
404 Valerie L Williams Chesaning 13979 39 F 49:08 15:49
405 Joann Westenbarger Flushing 13530 54 F 49:08 15:50
406 Janet Fras Flushing 15764 30 F 49:08 15:50
407 Louise Alberts Flint 15774 47 F 49:09 15:50
408 Marilyn Laycock Clio 14439 69 F 49:13 15:51
409 Glenn Hill Attica 13540 69 M 49:16 15:52
410 Nate Syren Sterling Hts 14792 99 M 49:16 15:52
411 Mary Wilcox Flushing 14116 65 F 49:17 15:53
412 Cheri Zorn Grand Blanc 14740 39 F 49:18 15:53
413 Marlene Kriscovich Livonia 13704 55 F 49:22 15:54
414 Hazel James Chesaning 13980 71 F 49:25 15:55
415 Nicole Slosser Flint 13976 17 F 49:27 15:56
416 Jill Reed Saginaw 14873 37 F 49:28 15:56
417 Katelyn Callahan Flint 14250 11 F 49:34 15:58
418 Sharon R Vance Flint 14463 54 F 49:35 15:58
419 Ann Ridley Rochester Hills 15804 39 F 49:35 15:58
420 Jeff Oliver Maumee 13714 17 M 49:36 15:58
421 Julie Broadworth Swartz Creek 14214 28 F 49:37 15:59
422 Nicole Callahan Flint 14251 13 F 49:37 15:59
423 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek 14615 48 F 49:38 15:59
424 Sarah Ridley Rochester Hills 15805 9 F 49:38 15:59
425 Patricia Long Flushing 15777 45 F 49:39 15:59
426 Amanda Gunther Flint 13739 14 F 49:39 15:59
427 Sharon Wilson Davison 14538 43 F 49:39 16:00
428 Ray Fichtenberg Flint 15791 44 M 49:40 16:00
429 Doris Hatfield Saginaw 13747 62 F 49:41 16:00
430 Todd Fichtenberg Flint 15793 17 M 49:41 16:00
431 Kathy Hale Flint 15866 48 F 49:43 16:01
432 Tamika Harden Davison 14188 31 F 49:44 16:01
433 Thomas Swanson Saginaw 13734 58 M 49:45 16:01
434 Sandra Roberts Sterling Hts 14057 47 F 49:47 16:02
435 Matthew Candela Grosse Pointe Par 14696 14 M 49:53 16:04
436 Judith E Luke Flint 10248 52 F 49:54 16:04
437 Susan Katafias Grand Blanc 13745 50 F 49:56 16:05
438 Joyce Kent Flushing 14160 48 F 49:56 16:05
439 Karen Jacob Flushing 14243 46 F 49:56 16:05
440 Susan Halicek Davison 14450 43 F 49:57 16:05
441 Michelle Washington Oak Park 14818 39 F 49:57 16:05
442 Claudia Lemieux Flint 14308 30 F 49:57 16:05
443 Pam Ebner Byron 13701 49 F 49:58 16:05
444 Pat L Ackley Durand 13766 50 F 49:58 16:06
445 Melody Strang Fenton 15766 27 F 49:58 16:06
446 Patrick Wilson Davison 14539 11 M 49:59 16:06
447 Nicole J Nokovich Flint 14557 19 F 50:00 16:06
448 Rosalie S Masters Davison 13608 56 F 50:00 16:06
449 Julie Kenrick Linden 13678 33 F 50:01 16:06
450 Diane Strang Davison 15722 52 F 50:01 16:07
451 Gerrad Godley Swartz Creek 14653 27 M 50:01 16:07
452 Sherry K Bowman Swartz Creek 13690 37 F 50:03 16:07
453 Kathryn V Frownfelter Goodrich 13525 38 F 50:03 16:07
454 Sheila Reid Flushing 14016 46 F 50:04 16:07
455 Jill Van Buskirk Southfield 9991 50 F 50:04 16:08
456 Jennifer Robeson Linden 14803 33 F 50:05 16:08
457 David Lawson Grand Blanc 13605 49 M 50:06 16:08
458 Tim Carr Burton 13308 45 M 50:06 16:08
459 Gina Micketti Durand 14762 9 F 50:06 16:08
460 Kenneth Micketti Durand 2742 47 M 50:06 16:08
461 Cynthia Micketti Durand 2733 46 F 50:07 16:08
462 Steve A Carr Davison 14609 43 M 50:07 16:08
463 Susan M Carr Davison 14610 42 F 50:07 16:08
464 Erik Carr Burton 8687 17 M 50:07 16:09
465 Laura Palmer Waterford 14814 31 F 50:07 16:09
466 Jodi Schwertner Flushing 14645 53 F 50:08 16:09
467 Holly Hatfield Flint 14646 30 F 50:09 16:09
468 Amy Hobson Flint 13989 21 F 50:12 16:10
469 Sue A Hackney Flint 14550 55 F 50:13 16:10
470 Linda Dziczek Swartz Creek 14185 52 F 50:13 16:10
471 Cheryl L Loiselle_Keller Davison 14460 51 F 50:14 16:11
472 Virgil Cope Clio 14759 58 M 50:14 16:11
473 Andrea Aurino-Cope Swartz Creek 14758 31 F 50:15 16:11
474 Stanley Blood Flint 14368 53 M 50:19 16:12
475 Kimberley S. Baliko Swartz Creek 14262 39 F 50:21 16:13
476 Bob J Kruse Warren 14442 58 M 50:21 16:13
477 Sean Loewen Flint 14536 11 M 50:23 16:14
478 Mona Kiran Grand Blanc 14542 36 F 50:24 16:14
479 Michele L Althoff Grand Blanc 14488 35 F 50:25 16:14
480 Patty Kane Grand Blanc 14678 50 F 50:26 16:15
481 Donald P McAlindon Flint 14623 37 M 50:28 16:15
482 Sherri J McAlindon Auburn 14624 36 F 50:28 16:15
483 Chitra Naik Grand Blanc 14543 46 F 50:29 16:15
484 Nekilia Roland Flint 14656 17 F 50:29 16:16
485 Shelly R Richert Linden 14700 31 F 50:32 16:16
486 Daniel Bednarski Goodrich 14734 61 M 50:34 16:17
487 Reinhild Bednarski Goodrich 14733 54 F 50:35 16:18
488 Rick Cooper Flint 14168 47 M 50:35 16:18
489 Elaine Lawson Burton 13888 53 F 50:35 16:18
490 Fran Roberts Flint 13733 54 F 50:36 16:18
491 Linda M Mikolowski Fenton 13727 54 F 50:38 16:18
492 Katherine Tylus Swartz Creek 13827 11 F 50:39 16:19
493 Tony Candela Grosse Pointe Par 14697 55 M 50:40 16:19
494 Jack Tylus Swartz Creek 13826 44 M 50:40 16:19
495 Shelby Cooper Flint 14169 8 F 50:41 16:19
496 Nancy Cook Grand Blanc 13508 61 F 50:41 16:19
497 Jeremy Montpas Flint 13844 25 M 50:42 16:20
498 Rick Colwell Flint 14786 27 M 50:42 16:20
499 Becky Colwell Flint 14787 22 F 50:42 16:20
500 Juliet Case Flint 14175 8 F 50:42 16:20
501 Debbie Montpas Flint 13843 46 F 50:43 16:20
502 Susan Bryant Flint 14477 44 F 50:43 16:20
503 Laurie Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14737 42 F 50:44 16:20
504 Danielle Hine Ortonville 13790 9 F 50:51 16:23
505 Jason Hine Ortonville 13791 9 M 50:53 16:23
506 Donald Iverson Fenton 14187 54 M 50:55 16:24
507 Ray Clemons Flushing 9757 58 M 50:55 16:24
508 Mary Barber Bridgeport 14382 52 F 50:55 16:24
509 Shannon Iverson Fenton 14189 29 F 50:56 16:24
510 Barbara Doerr Frankenmuth 14427 54 F 50:56 16:24
511 Mary Munoz Flint 15796 46 F 50:58 16:25
512 Richard Munoz Flint 15795 48 M 50:58 16:25
513 Trudy Iverson Fenton 14186 54 F 51:01 16:26
514 Ryan L Phillips Mount Morris 14626 12 M 51:02 16:26
515 Patricia Steinhaus Lapeer 14388 32 F 51:02 16:26
516 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 14338 50 F 51:02 16:26
517 Debbie Hiltz Lapeer 14387 35 F 51:03 16:27
518 Crystal Prutchick Burton 14562 40 F 51:03 16:27
519 Jessica Holtslander Burton 15819 21 F 51:05 16:27
520 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 14304 9 F 51:06 16:27
521 Kim Allis Otisville 14412 36 F 51:07 16:28
522 Janet M. Swanson Flint 13778 60 F 51:07 16:28
523 Nichole McCarty Otisville 14414 10 F 51:08 16:28
524 Deborah Bowman Lapeer 14805 33 F 51:13 16:30
525 Christine Dzhrak Flint 14395 12 F 51:16 16:31
526 Anita Wright Flint 14832 32 F 51:16 16:31
527 Marion M Minzey Flint 13586 55 F 51:18 16:31
528 Bradley Wildman II Grand Blanc 14433 26 M 51:18 16:31
529 Ziomara Huff Flint 14104 28 F 51:22 16:32
530 David Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14736 51 M 51:22 16:33
531 Merlene Osborn Swartz Creek 13887 71 F 51:23 16:33
532 Ted Velat Lennon 14298 52 M 51:23 16:33
533 Sandi Velat Lennon 14299 52 F 51:23 16:33
534 Bertha Rice Flint 14393 63 F 51:24 16:33
535 Brett La Cross Flint 14369 35 M 51:25 16:34
536 Charles Rickard Flint 14445 52 M 51:26 16:34
537 Jackie Rickard Flint 14370 54 F 51:26 16:34
538 Daniel Johns Grand Blanc 14686 12 M 51:27 16:34
539 Alan Hine Ortonville 13792 50 M 51:27 16:34
540 Sandy Riley Burton 14531 43 F 51:28 16:35
541 Lori McKenna Davison 13587 42 F 51:28 16:35
542 Karen Nelson Flint 14534 58 F 51:28 16:35
543 Sara Fletcher Otisville 14415 12 F 51:29 16:35
544 Melissa La Fayette Flint 14399 28 F 51:29 16:35
545 Kevin Johns Grand Blanc 14688 44 M 51:29 16:35
546 Laura Johns Grand Blanc 14687 13 F 51:30 16:35
547 Jennifer Armstrong Imlay City 14614 23 F 51:30 16:35
548 Jeff Courneya Davison 13588 41 M 51:30 16:35
549 Dennis McNea Burton 14059 47 M 51:32 16:36
550 Ellen Mettler Fenton 14500 43 F 51:33 16:36
551 Kathrine Beckstrom Flint 14751 11 F 51:33 16:36
552 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 13542 43 F 51:33 16:36
553 Jorie Kutzy Flint 14554 21 F 51:34 16:36
554 Brenda Burns Mount Morris 13936 57 F 51:34 16:37
555 Trish Schofield Clio 13780 31 F 51:35 16:37
556 Gloria Johnson Burton 14134 54 F 51:36 16:37
557 Arianna Livingston Flint 14654 11 F 51:36 16:37
558 Kristine Livingston Flint 14655 34 F 51:36 16:37
559 Kathleen Hartner Swartz Creek 14555 55 F 51:36 16:37
560 Gwen Gale Flint 14604 55 F 51:36 16:37
561 David A Johnson Burton 14135 14 M 51:36 16:37
562 Katie Lamb Fenton 14147 13 F 51:37 16:37
563 Alvina Owens Flint 14230 43 F 51:37 16:37
564 Louise Lamb Fenton 14148 45 F 51:39 16:38
565 Linda Miller Flint 1579 33 F 51:40 16:38
566 Daniel C Johnson Burton 14136 17 M 51:40 16:38
567 Greg Tomkinson Clio 14390 41 M 51:40 16:38
568 Geraldine Feaster Flint 14384 56 F 51:41 16:39
569 Carol J Miller Flint 14219 55 F 51:41 16:39
570 Diane Sanders Swartz Creek 13692 48 F 51:43 16:39
571 Roberta Torzewski Lakeport 14034 56 F 51:43 16:39
572 James Bishop Clarkston 15743 57 M 51:45 16:40
573 Julie M Rees Swartz Creek 13505 27 F 51:46 16:40
574 Mark Hyde Linden 14760 49 M 51:47 16:41
575 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint 13850 62 F 51:49 16:41
576 Jeanne Phillpotts Clio 14798 99 F 51:49 16:41
577 Gail Herhoid Swartz Creek 14789 44 F 51:50 16:42
578 Karen J Cannon Clio 14271 42 F 51:51 16:42
579 Jennifer Cannon Grand Blanc 14272 25 F 51:52 16:42
580 Beverly Gardner Flushing 10257 53 F 51:53 16:42
581 Carol Viazanko Royal Oak 15715 40 F 51:53 16:43
582 Sherry Krist Flushing 15779 14 F 51:53 16:43
583 Heather O'Dea Flint 14437 24 F 51:53 16:43
584 Paul Abernathy Flint 14469 30 M 51:53 16:43
585 Miriam Takish Flint 14191 21 F 51:54 16:43
586 Kathy Takish Flint 14190 48 F 51:54 16:43
587 Sheri Kenney Flint 14788 43 F 51:54 16:43
588 Andrea Abernathy Flint 14468 26 F 51:55 16:43
589 Karen Donaldson Durand 14611 38 F 51:56 16:43
590 Carolyn A Hill Attica 13539 67 F 51:56 16:44
591 Edward B Cox Flushing 14145 36 M 52:00 16:45
592 Michelle Donnelly Grand Blanc 14121 27 F 52:01 16:45
593 Debra Gonzalez Grand Blanc 13647 44 F 52:01 16:45
594 Michele Morse Burton 14046 34 F 52:01 16:45
595 Tina Jolliff Flint 14056 34 F 52:02 16:45
596 Jill A Carpenter Dewitt 14775 53 F 52:02 16:45
597 Michele Walton Mount Morris 14212 29 F 52:02 16:46
598 Alberta M Ballentine Burton 13742 80 F 52:03 16:46
599 Mike Chaffin Flint 13959 44 M 52:04 16:46
600 Kathleen Howard Flint 13702 49 F 52:04 16:46
601 Kasey Simons Genesee 15725 12 F 52:04 16:46
602 Yvonne Chaffin Flint 13960 49 F 52:05 16:46
603 Amanda Simons Genesee 14112 17 F 52:05 16:46
604 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 13710 68 F 52:05 16:47
605 Patricia Simons Genesee 15726 53 F 52:06 16:47
606 Betty Jones Burton 14569 68 F 52:07 16:47
607 Lisa Shatrau Mount Morris 14544 30 F 52:08 16:47
608 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 13709 44 F 52:09 16:48
609 Margaret J Anderson Flint 14373 55 F 52:10 16:48
610 William D Anderson Flint 14376 56 M 52:11 16:48
611 Jenna Barber Swartz Creek 14510 10 F 52:13 16:49
612 Samantha Main Swartz Creek 14509 7 F 52:14 16:49
613 Eric Sippert Flint 13724 9 M 52:14 16:49
614 Elizabeth Pelc Flint 13577 45 F 52:14 16:50
615 Kenneth S Pelc Flint 13576 45 M 52:15 16:50
616 Daneen Walker Flint 14342 65 F 52:15 16:50
617 Jeanie Vanderpool Flushing 13992 64 F 52:15 16:50
618 Norm Sippert Flint 14334 40 M 52:16 16:50
619 Lauren Sippert Flint 13723 8 F 52:21 16:52
620 Nancy Sippert Flint 13722 48 M 52:22 16:52
621 George Morgan Grand Blanc 13925 70 M 52:23 16:52
622 J.R. Pandyan Flint 14523 61 M 52:24 16:53
623 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 15754 29 F 52:25 16:53
624 Joanne Winchester Farmington Hills 15810 30 F 52:26 16:53
625 Gwendolyn Charleston Flint 14797 57 F 52:28 16:54
626 Vicky Wagner Flint 13957 44 F 52:31 16:55
627 Jack Minore Flint 14357 62 M 52:31 16:55
628 Hannah Runestad Davison 14659 08 F 52:33 16:56
629 Karen Hendrickson 14660 50 F 52:34 16:56
630 William Handley Clarkston 13537 63 M 52:34 16:56
631 Mary Ann Sharpe Flint 13848 36 F 52:34 16:56
632 Cohen Washington Flint 13615 68 M 52:36 16:56
633 Deana L Barber Swartz Creek 14508 36 F 52:37 16:57
634 Eugene Campbell Flint 13643 57 M 52:37 16:57
635 James Morphy Burton 14044 60 M 52:39 16:57
636 Carol Page Pentwater 14385 57 F 52:41 16:58
637 Jo A Ingman Fenton 13510 49 F 52:42 16:58
638 Judy Watson 14695 43 F 52:43 16:59
639 Nathan Esio Grand Blanc 13568 69 M 52:44 16:59
640 Kathleen Henke Grand Blanc 14748 42 F 52:46 17:00
641 Dawn Bonham Flint 14747 29 F 52:46 17:00
642 Elizabeth Phillips Mount Morris 13924 50 F 52:47 17:00
643 Rita Daniel Clio 13881 47 F 52:48 17:00
644 Linda Andrews Hadley 14172 52 F 52:50 17:01
645 Margaret Bass Hadley 14171 57 F 52:52 17:02
646 Paul Crace Otisville 14582 61 M 52:58 17:03
647 Karen M Ferguson Clio 14819 50 F 53:00 17:04
648 Cortney L. Crace Davison 14580 10 F 53:01 17:05
649 Kimberly Mannes Flint 12379 27 F 53:01 17:05
650 Angela M Lavalle Holly 14280 41 F 53:02 17:05
651 Sandy Thomas North Street 15775 60 F 53:03 17:05
652 Dennis Castles Flint 13613 51 M 53:03 17:05
653 Winona Jean Castles Flint 13612 51 F 53:03 17:05
654 Linda Harris Ann Arbor 13771 59 F 53:04 17:05
655 Donna K Cox Flushing 14146 33 F 53:04 17:06
656 William Harris Ann Arbor 13772 58 M 53:06 17:06
657 Jean Hoag Mount Morris 15709 35 F 53:11 17:08
658 Daniel Racetto Flint 13697 49 M 53:12 17:08
659 Bruce Gillespie Burton 15767 68 M 53:12 17:08
660 Linda Cook Frankenmuth 14064 50 F 53:14 17:09
661 Judy Racette Vassar 14063 50 F 53:14 17:09
662 Darlene Hairston Flint 13902 48 F 53:17 17:10
663 Ella Aubrey Mount Morris 13943 68 F 53:17 17:10
664 Ginny Kelts Davison 14235 44 F 53:19 17:10
665 Nancy MacDonald Livonia 15755 52 F 53:19 17:10
666 Robert Pollack Flint 14114 65 M 53:25 17:12
667 Harold Merriwether Burton 13572 63 M 53:26 17:13
668 Tyree Walker Flint 13611 69 M 53:26 17:13
669 Joan Elliott Flushing 9922 65 F 53:29 17:13
670 Alan Altheimer Flint 14256 51 M 53:33 17:15
671 Pamela B Altheimer Flint 14257 46 F 53:34 17:15
672 Ashley Altheimer Flint 14258 17 F 53:34 17:15
673 Dewinter Holloway Flint 14322 45 F 53:35 17:16
674 Tonya Robinson Flint 14374 26 M 53:35 17:16
675 Melanie Menosky Davison 13552 60 F 53:38 17:16
676 William Menosky Davison 13712 62 M 53:38 17:17
677 Nancy A Mathenia Burton 14835 49 F 53:41 17:17
678 Camille Timmons Flint 14306 41 F 53:42 17:18
679 Erik Mathenia Flushing 14834 31 M 53:42 17:18
680 Max T Plamondon Clio 13521 59 M 53:43 17:18
681 Martina Piccobotta Flint 14180 21 F 53:43 17:18
682 Deborah Trahey Linden 15700 35 F 53:43 17:18
683 Stephanie D Keller Flint 14181 31 F 53:43 17:18
684 Jennifer Mathenia Flushing 14833 30 F 53:43 17:18
685 Cheryl Ducsay Swartz Creek 14013 39 F 53:43 17:18
686 Kellie Kosch Troy 14799 30 F 53:43 17:18
687 Anne Anderson Flushing 14011 60 F 53:44 17:18
688 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 14218 50 M 53:46 17:19
689 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 14217 50 F 53:46 17:19
690 Sandra Morris Plymouth 11272 32 F 53:49 17:20
691 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 13513 67 F 53:50 17:20
692 Amanda Edgley Davison 14718 22 F 53:52 17:21
693 Julie Malbouef Washington 14091 32 F 53:52 17:21
694 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 14478 68 F 53:53 17:21
695 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 9391 36 F 53:53 17:21
696 Sharon Knaski Grand Blanc 14123 58 F 53:53 17:21
697 Deirdre Roberts Ypsilanti 15733 38 F 53:55 17:22
698 Susan Thomas Flint 15732 42 F 53:55 17:22
699 Elena Smith Clio 14602 33 F 53:56 17:22
700 Collette Zelinski Sterling Hts 13715 31 F 53:56 17:22
701 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich 13538 53 F 53:57 17:23
702 Janet Swartwood Shelby Twp 13563 35 F 53:57 17:23
703 Amy Krug Flint 14804 28 F 53:57 17:23
704 Cathleen Schaeffer Fenton 13677 54 F 53:59 17:23
705 Mary L MacK Flint 13896 66 F 54:00 17:23
706 Gail Lindsay Burton 13754 51 F 54:09 17:26
707 Dora Lindsay Burton 13755 78 F 54:10 17:27
708 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 14791 41 F 54:12 17:27
709 Norma Witten Fenton 14790 46 F 54:12 17:27
710 Amy Gibbs Mount Morris 14247 30 F 54:20 17:30
711 Cleopatra Prince Flint 14252 27 F 54:20 17:30
712 Eric Gibbs Mount Morris 14246 6 M 54:20 17:30
713 Alison Thomas Ortonville 13817 9 F 54:21 17:30
714 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek 13996 46 F 54:22 17:30
715 Barbara Bates Flint 13913 50 F 54:22 17:31
716 Cheryl Ball Linden 14131 41 F 54:22 17:31
717 Ronald Woloszyk Attica 15745 64 M 54:23 17:31
718 A John Smith Lennon 13819 59 M 54:23 17:31
719 Kathleen Woloszyk Attica 15746 61 F 54:23 17:31
720 Hannah Ball Linden 14133 8 F 54:24 17:31
721 Stephanie Dietz Ortoville 15871 10 F 54:25 17:32
722 Amanda Sugden Oxford 14195 12 F 54:27 17:32
723 Teri Robinson Grand Blanc 14424 54 F 54:29 17:33
724 Celeste M Webb Clio 14601 34 F 54:29 17:33
725 Kathleen Schaefer Grand Blanc 13815 37 F 54:30 17:33
726 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 13816 9 F 54:30 17:33
727 Dennis Ringlein Otisville 15825 60 M 54:32 17:34
728 Shannon Rains Holly 14637 35 F 54:35 17:35
729 Kim Petrie Clarkston 15816 29 F 54:36 17:35
730 Tina Duvall Burton 13756 19 F 54:37 17:36
731 Anna Prosic Waterford 15717 28 F 54:40 17:36
732 Deborah Scott Wixom 14525 38 F 54:40 17:36
733 Dorothy Bowerman Houghtan Lake 13987 64 F 54:42 17:37
734 Michelle Dikos Flushing 10056 37 F 54:42 17:37
735 Freddie Scott Wixom 14526 49 M 54:43 17:37
736 Edith L Bradley Flint 13927 67 F 54:43 17:37
737 Dyan Smith Flint 10059 35 F 54:43 17:37
738 Evelyn Johnson Flint 13928 63 F 54:43 17:37
739 Cynthia Montgomery Marietta 15771 29 F 54:44 17:38
740 Lucings Duehring Burton 14118 47 F 54:46 17:38
741 Glenna L Crane Davison 14138 45 F 54:47 17:39
742 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek 13820 54 F 54:49 17:39
743 Shirley Allison Potsdam 15718 69 F 54:49 17:39
744 James L Robinson Swartz Creek 13637 61 M 54:50 17:39
745 Eileen E Farmer Flint 10057 35 F 54:50 17:40
746 Ann Stewart Mt. Morris 13654 51 F 54:50 17:40
747 Heather Harris Martinez 15736 28 F 54:51 17:40
748 Phyllis Robinson Swartz Creek 13636 57 F 54:51 17:40
749 Linda Sherwood Flint 13641 53 F 54:52 17:40
750 Mae Peek Flint 13506 75 F 54:53 17:40
751 Debera Miller Martin 15734 52 F 54:54 17:41
752 Katie Bennett Grand Blanc 14810 15 F 54:55 17:41
753 Shannon Hawkins Durand 14809 15 F 54:55 17:41
754 Tracy Stibal White Lake 14481 35 F 54:55 17:41
755 Jack Edwards Clio 13514 65 M 54:56 17:42
756 Alice Dowd Henderson 14783 59 F 54:57 17:42
757 Jacqueline Smiley Goodrich 13963 32 F 54:57 17:42
758 Kenneth McKenzie Lapeer 13648 60 M 54:57 17:42
759 Darin Edwards Clio 14482 15 M 54:57 17:42
760 Carmella Johnson Flint 14448 36 F 54:58 17:42
761 Holly Lau Flint 9579 22 F 54:58 17:42
762 Michael Shayna Davison 13705 60 M 54:58 17:42
763 Jaina Branoff Swartz Creek 14124 48 F 55:02 17:44
764 Kathleen A Smith Lennon 13818 54 F 55:03 17:44
765 Keith F Slosser Flint 13977 45 M 55:09 17:46
766 Diana Slosser Flint 13729 43 F 55:09 17:46
767 Linda M Russo Swartz Creek 13964 57 F 55:09 17:46
768 Connie Fosdick Davison 13630 40 F 55:10 17:46
769 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 13559 55 F 55:10 17:46
770 Theresa J Custodio Flint 13721 31 F 55:10 17:46
771 Maryann Ploucha Fenton 13779 61 F 55:10 17:46
772 John O'Brien Burton 14101 61 M 55:11 17:46
773 Britton Kingsbury Flushing 12154 10 M 55:11 17:46
774 Ashlee Kingsbury Flushing 12486 16 F 55:11 17:46
775 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 14236 57 F 55:13 17:47
776 Pat Kish Linden 14480 58 F 55:13 17:47
777 Sandy Courneya Davison 13589 40 F 55:13 17:47
778 Irma Pugh Flint 14497 59 F 55:16 17:48
779 Gail Lorick Flint 14289 45 F 55:19 17:49
780 Katrina Collins Burton 14459 10 F 55:31 17:53
781 Nicole Campbell Dearborn 15786 25 F 55:33 17:53
782 Susan Hobson Flint 13988 43 F 55:33 17:54
783 Seth Dowd Davison 14074 11 M 55:34 17:54
784 Theresa M Marshall Burton 14633 36 F 55:39 17:55
785 Ronette Boogren Clio 13728 29 F 55:40 17:56
786 Diane Bauders Clio 14709 31 F 55:40 17:56
787 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc 14323 47 F 55:41 17:56
788 Rena Quinn Davison 13621 70 F 55:41 17:56
789 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 14183 65 F 55:47 17:58
790 William Ryckman Davison 14721 50 M 55:47 17:58
791 James Holstine Flint 14533 50 M 55:48 17:58
792 Kathryn Boles Grand Blanc 14493 46 F 55:51 17:59
793 Cynthia W Edwards Flint 14504 46 F 55:51 17:59
794 Pat West Oak Park 14619 64 F 55:56 18:01
795 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 14305 42 F 55:56 18:01
796 William Sinn Flushing 15728 57 M 55:58 18:01
797 Julie Waites Flushing 15727 28 F 55:59 18:02
798 Joe Adams Swartz Creek 14302 40 M 56:00 18:02
799 Katie Wiederman Davison 14211 13 F 56:06 18:04
800 Angela Campbell Flint 13720 24 F 56:12 18:06
801 John C Kippe Flint 14111 61 M 56:12 18:06
802 Dolores Borrow Flint 13520 71 F 56:13 18:06
803 Chad Toms Goodrich 14155 29 M 56:13 18:06
804 Jennifer M Pelc Flint 13578 17 F 56:13 18:06
805 Sandee Hough Flint 13719 60 F 56:13 18:06
806 Paul Stirling Flint 13584 63 M 56:13 18:06
807 Kevin Collins Burton 14457 14 M 56:17 18:08
808 Dawn Toms Goodrich 14154 29 F 56:18 18:08
809 Chris Collins Burton 14458 38 F 56:20 18:09
810 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 13797 10 F 56:23 18:10
811 Kore Sharpley Cleveland 14490 23 M 56:26 18:10
812 Andi Lau Fenton 14639 56 F 56:26 18:11
813 Norman Davis Lansing 14874 48 M 56:27 18:11
814 Kristina Lau Fenton 14641 23 F 56:27 18:11
815 Teri Crace Davison 14583 40 F 56:28 18:11
816 Sandra Smith Flint 14632 31 F 56:28 18:11
817 Pam Hall Flint 14581 45 F 56:28 18:11
818 Fredric H Tubbs Grand Blanc 13671 39 M 56:32 18:12
819 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 13672 34 F 56:33 18:13
820 Nicole Lewis Otisville 13835 13 F 56:34 18:13
821 Leon Jones Flint 14409 44 M 56:36 18:14
822 Nicole Guiles Flint 13997 17 F 56:37 18:14
823 Rick Brady East Lansing 10225 32 M 56:39 18:15
824 Tanja Slivensky E Lansing 10224 28 F 56:39 18:15
825 Karla Oaks Flint 13999 33 F 56:40 18:15
826 Melissa McFall Fenton 14716 28 F 56:41 18:15
827 Julie Seidel Flint 14300 28 F 56:42 18:16
828 Debbie L White Laingsburg 14707 31 F 56:42 18:16
829 Mark Gorton Flint 14301 31 M 56:42 18:16
830 Anthony Sampson Lansing 14782 11 M 56:44 18:16
831 Le Shoune Parlor Flint 12299 12 F 56:46 18:17
832 Rodney Nieman Flint 14407 49 M 56:54 18:20
833 Cheryl L Thoms Flint 14025 56 F 56:55 18:20
834 Mary Rhoads Holly 14026 47 F 56:55 18:20
835 Madeline Kingston-Park Flint 14028 55 F 56:56 18:20
836 Angela Brooks-Avery Flint 14613 33 F 57:01 18:22
837 Carol Lawson Flint 13571 47 F 57:06 18:23
838 Wendy Van Wormer Flushing 9781 25 F 57:08 18:24
839 Futha Williams Flint 14007 61 F 57:09 18:24
840 Robin Lawson Clio 14870 44 F 57:10 18:25
841 Andrea Bunnell Flushing 9780 16 F 57:13 18:26
842 Terfoyia Grymes Flint 14006 10 F 57:15 18:26
843 Tina Smith Flint 14043 42 F 57:16 18:27
844 Joseph F Wateridge Flint 13676 32 M 57:19 18:28
845 James Miller Martin 15735 51 M 57:20 18:28
846 Geraldine Blackwell Detroit 14475 49 F 57:22 18:28
847 Neva Blackwell Detroit 14474 53 F 57:22 18:29
848 Lynne H McLean Flint 13675 51 F 57:23 18:29
849 Lisa Wateridge Flint 13674 31 F 57:24 18:29
850 James Harris, Jr Martinez 15737 29 M 57:25 18:29
851 James Campbell Davison 14673 57 M 57:27 18:30
852 Diane Craine Mt Morris 13919 46 F 57:28 18:30
853 Dawn Kramer Clarkston 15808 41 F 57:29 18:31
854 Donna M Henneke Flushing 14426 63 F 57:30 18:31
855 Angi Baldwin Linden 14717 26 F 57:31 18:32
856 Holly M Munro Flint 14345 12 F 57:32 18:32
857 James Keller Davison 14461 52 M 57:32 18:32
858 Terri Webber Flint 14674 49 F 57:34 18:32
859 Vertie Taylor Flint 13883 70 F 57:34 18:32
860 Marie Nelson Swartz Creek 14347 35 F 57:34 18:32
861 Valerie Tendall Flint 14675 49 F 57:34 18:33
862 Lea Nelson Swartz Creek 14348 11 F 57:34 18:33
863 Jim Wiederman Davison 14210 48 M 57:34 18:33
864 Ranae Gallagher Grand Blanc 14045 32 F 57:35 18:33
865 Debbie L Munro Flint 14344 45 F 57:35 18:33
866 Ashley Kreiner Otisville 13811 13 F 57:36 18:33
867 Theresa Lewis Otisville 13812 36 F 57:37 18:33
868 Sharon Yvette Jenkins Ann Arbor 15836 50 F 57:38 18:34
869 Nicole M Passmore Flint 14767 19 F 57:39 18:34
870 Dee Vela Clio 14162 59 F 57:40 18:34
871 Theresa Jewell Fenton 14738 12 F 57:40 18:34
872 Scott Kelly Flint 14530 38 M 57:40 18:34
873 Shannon L O'Donnell Grand Blanc 14598 20 F 57:40 18:34
874 Kafi Laramore Evanston 7696 27 F 57:40 18:34
875 Jessica McElrath Davison 15713 22 F 57:42 18:35
876 Robin Jewell Fenton 14739 44 F 57:44 18:36
877 Barbara Chappelle Fenton 14517 63 F 57:44 18:36
878 Elsie Meredith Flint 13532 79 F 57:44 18:36
879 Spencer Howarth Flint 13741 44 M 57:46 18:36
880 James Thompson Dearborn 15714 24 M 57:46 18:36
881 David Ward Flushing 13871 37 M 57:47 18:36
882 Dana Ward Flushing 13528 36 F 57:48 18:37
883 Michele Taylor Flint 13645 29 F 57:48 18:37
884 Jamie Atherton Flint 14309 24 F 57:49 18:37
885 Tammi Snell Swartz Creek 14766 38 F 57:50 18:37
886 Travis Snell Burton 14634 8 M 57:51 18:38
887 Gaye Cuddy Oakland 15854 42 F 57:55 18:39
888 Julia Cuddy Oakland 15856 11 F 57:55 18:39
889 Grymes Florida Flint 14005 41 F 57:55 18:39
890 Amy Brewer Flint 14777 31 F 57:56 18:39
891 Theresa Stevens Flint 14158 72 F 58:01 18:41
892 Beverly Willman Flint 14152 66 F 58:01 18:41
893 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 13610 68 F 58:01 18:41
894 Jill Williams Burton 14265 32 F 58:02 18:41
895 Erika Williams Burton 14264 8 F 58:03 18:42
896 Norma Vohwinkle Flint 13624 66 F 58:06 18:43
897 Tara Deloney Flushing 15758 13 F 58:06 18:43
898 Kristen Deloney Flushing 15757 35 F 58:09 18:44
899 Alicia Hudddas Fenton 14812 23 F 58:10 18:44
900 Danielle Deloney Flushing 15760 10 F 58:11 18:44
901 Linda Huddas Gaines 15752 52 F 58:13 18:45
902 Kristin Veselsky Gaines 14699 20 F 58:13 18:45
903 Diane Huddas Gaines 15753 20 F 58:13 18:45
904 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 14002 44 F 58:15 18:46
905 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 14001 44 M 58:15 18:46
906 Valerie Tylus Swartz Creek 13829 41 F 58:16 18:46
907 Janice Emerton Linden 13703 71 F 58:17 18:46
908 Paulina T Tylus Swartz Creek 13828 10 F 58:17 18:46
909 Sandra B Kitts Flushing 14360 43 F 58:17 18:46
910 Mary Kitts Flushing 14359 9 F 58:19 18:47
911 Mary Jo Handwerker Davison 14755 71 F 58:22 18:48
912 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 14052 56 M 58:22 18:48
913 Sue Peters Ann Arbor 15772 29 F 58:25 18:49
914 Val Osowski Okemus 15773 42 F 58:25 18:49
915 Lisa Sutton Flushing 13595 43 F 58:27 18:49
916 Marie Cornell Davison 15858 55 F 58:31 18:51
917 Stephen Nichols 14821 22 M 58:33 18:51
918 Elaine Olmsted Flint 14286 64 F 58:36 18:52
919 Jeffrey Giegling Goodrich 14329 21 M 58:36 18:52
920 Kristina Bennett Gaines 13545 15 F 58:36 18:52
921 Teresa Jenkins Gaines 13544 36 F 58:37 18:53
922 Sarah Coyle Berkley 13841 31 F 58:38 18:53
923 Melissa A Grablick Grand Blanc 14330 20 F 58:40 18:54
924 Tammy Tuttle Burton 13693 38 F 58:42 18:54
925 Wayne Tuttle Burton 14149 42 M 58:42 18:54
926 Joey Pruitt Lapeer 14328 33 M 58:42 18:54
927 Karie D Kitchen Auburn Hills 13659 30 F 58:45 18:55
928 Patricia Russian Swartz Creek 13981 71 F 58:45 18:55
929 Fran Vigeant Berkley 14495 64 F 58:45 18:55
930 Kendrah Davis Cleveland 14489 23 F 58:45 18:55
931 Gregory Oaks Flint 14000 43 M 58:52 18:58
932 Diane Leslie Burton 13549 55 F 58:54 18:58
933 Barbara E Imber Flint 13609 57 F 58:55 18:58
934 Cathy S Garrett Flint 13626 55 F 58:55 18:59
935 Lorayna Minear Burton 14297 63 F 58:56 18:59
936 Rita Reyes Flint 14693 63 F 58:57 18:59
937 Lisa Krueger Manhattan Beach 15834 35 F 59:00 19:00
938 Linda Brooks Flint 14106 54 F 59:00 19:00
939 Mark Prosic Waterford 13655 31 M 59:01 19:00
940 Mary Prosic Waterford 13656 30 F 59:01 19:00
941 Sandra Wiens Swartz Creek 14732 44 F 59:03 19:01
942 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 13627 27 M 59:03 19:01
943 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Flint 13504 49 F 59:05 19:02
944 Ann Krueger Flint 13558 32 F 59:06 19:02
945 Sarah Stephens Flint 13503 13 F 59:07 19:02
946 Tammy Merkel Goodrich 14665 29 F 59:09 19:03
947 Sally Jenkins Atlas 14339 49 F 59:09 19:03
948 Jill Anderson 14794 39 F 59:10 19:03
949 Carissa Bentley Flushing 14592 27 F 59:11 19:04
950 Amy Freeney Flint 14761 29 F 59:11 19:04
951 Tina Jenkins Flushing 10327 25 F 59:12 19:04
952 Evelyn Burdgick Grand Blanc 14793 99 F 59:12 19:04
953 Tom Moffatt Ortonville 13825 45 M 59:12 19:04
954 Amber Moffatt Ortonville 13824 7 F 59:12 19:04
955 Tammy Koester Grand Blanc 15843 29 F 59:12 19:04
956 Brenda L Cole Lennon 14706 51 F 59:15 19:05
957 Vanessa Mihalick Ortonville 13789 10 F 59:16 19:05
958 Michael Oaks Flint 13998 18 M 59:16 19:05
959 Carol E Whitfield Flint 13644 47 F 59:17 19:06
960 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville 13822 9 F 59:18 19:06
961 Jeff Crace Davison 14578 39 M 59:21 19:07
962 Sherry J Riess Flint 14398 44 F 59:22 19:07
963 Danica Rylance Ortonville 14590 9 F 59:23 19:07
964 Emily G Taplin Maumee 13682 10 F 59:25 19:08
965 Chandrika Shantaram Grand Blanc 9794 53 F 59:25 19:08
966 Melda Crace Otisville 14579 63 59:26 19:08
967 Sabrina Crace Davison 14577 38 F 59:28 19:09
968 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 15748 56 F 59:28 19:09
969 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 13680 42 F 59:28 19:09
970 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 15749 58 M 59:32 19:10
971 Richard Handwerker Grand Blanc 14754 77 M 59:35 19:11
972 Amanda L Kihlstrand Flint 14254 18 F 59:37 19:12
973 Carol A Trowbridge Burton 13940 64 F 59:37 19:12
974 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint 14253 52 F 59:37 19:12
975 Marie D Barry Davison 13938 62 F 59:37 19:12
976 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint 14255 21 F 59:37 19:12
977 Lynwood R Barry Davison 13937 62 M 59:38 19:12
978 Lesley Acre Flint 14087 11 F 59:39 19:12
979 Claudia Mihalick Ortonville 13788 39 F 59:39 19:13
980 Christina Mihalick Ortonville 13787 7 F 59:46 19:15
981 April Moffatt Ortonville 13823 37 F 59:47 19:15
982 Alice Hine Ortonville 13793 46 F 59:51 19:17
983 Anthony Brooks Flint 14612 33 M 59:51 19:17
984 Susan Rylance Ortonville 14591 51 F 59:52 19:17
985 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 14193 46 F 59:52 19:17
986 Andrea Roberts Ortonville 14595 11 F 59:54 19:18
987 John Misze Saginaw 14817 45 M 59:55 19:18
988 Karen Murphy Flushing 14685 44 F 59:55 19:18
989 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 13869 26 F 59:56 19:18
990 Kelly Murphy Flushing 14683 11 F 59:56 19:18
991 Brook Murphy Flushing 14684 7 F 59:56 19:18
992 Mary A Shelton Flint 13877 61 F 59:57 19:19
993 Bobby R Bivens Flint 13859 14 M 1:00:02 19:20
994 Tasha Brady Owosso 13807 8 F 1:00:03 19:20
995 Rosheka L Bivens Flint 13857 17 F 1:00:03 19:20
996 Quashayla Bivens Flint 13858 16 F 1:00:04 19:21
997 Krista Ellis Owosso 13809 9 F 1:00:04 19:21
998 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 13912 57 F 1:00:05 19:21
999 Milena Marshall Fenton 13804 9 F 1:00:05 19:21
1000 Jeffrey Marshall Fenton 13802 37 M 1:00:11 19:23
1001 Fred Brady Owosso 13806 38 M 1:00:12 19:23
1002 Tamara Marshall Fenton 13803 37 F 1:00:13 19:24
1003 Jane Ellis Owosso 13805 43 F 1:00:14 19:24
1004 Geri Brady Owosso 13808 38 F 1:00:14 19:24
1005 Nicole Eldridge Owosso 14411 10 F 1:00:15 19:24
1006 Ashley Pickelman Lapeer 14083 11 F 1:00:20 19:26
1007 Ronald Shoup Flint 14311 61 M 1:00:20 19:26
1008 Lois Brohn Flushing 14779 67 F 1:00:23 19:27
1009 Evelyn Shoup Flint 14312 60 F 1:00:23 19:27
1010 Gerald Brohn Flushing 14778 63 M 1:00:23 19:27
1011 Donielle E Beyer North Branch 14082 11 F 1:00:23 19:27
1012 Charlene Taylor North Branch 14078 99 F 1:00:24 19:27
1013 Vicki McNamara Flint 13832 30 F 1:00:27 19:28
1014 Christina Fath Swartz Creek 14077 34 F 1:00:28 19:28
1015 Sharon R Lombard Davison 14428 54 F 1:00:28 19:28
1016 Sara Godley Flint 15830 52 F 1:00:28 19:28
1017 Kathy Stewart Grand Blanc 14108 44 F 1:00:28 19:28
1018 Terri Stewart Flushing 14107 53 F 1:00:29 19:29
1019 David Dye Grand Rapids 15827 50 M 1:00:33 19:30
1020 Catherine F Dye Howell 13972 34 F 1:00:33 19:30
1021 Ellen Krantz Palm Harbor 15859 50 F 1:00:34 19:30
1022 Susan Roberts Ortonville 14596 42 F 1:00:34 19:30
1023 Debra L Doty Grand Blanc 13799 47 F 1:00:37 19:31
1024 Melinda Grindel Flint 14406 34 F 1:00:38 19:32
1025 Ashley M Acre Flint 14088 13 F 1:00:39 19:32
1026 Kristin M Doty Grand Blanc 13798 13 F 1:00:42 19:33
1027 Phil Krueger Ann Arbor 14276 29 M 1:00:42 19:33
1028 Lloyd Kammers Jr Flint 14401 50 M 1:00:43 19:33
1029 Laura Roberts 48439 15838 35 F 1:00:44 19:34
1030 Sarah Culp Ortonville 14499 11 F 1:00:45 19:34
1031 Sally Culp Ortonville 14498 46 F 1:00:47 19:34
1032 Gina Glasscock Chesaning 15847 15 F 1:00:47 19:35
1033 Annette Shook Grand Blanc 14141 32 F 1:00:48 19:35
1034 Judy Plamondon Otisville 14588 60 F 1:00:49 19:35
1035 Karen Roberts Ortonville 14594 48 F 1:00:49 19:35
1036 Darlene Rodriguez Chesaning 15845 55 F 1:00:49 19:35
1037 Cathey M Galvas Flint 14520 54 F 1:00:50 19:35
1038 Jamie Faust Chesaning 15846 14 F 1:00:50 19:35
1039 Jackie P MacDonald Flint 13522 56 F 1:00:52 19:36
1040 Jan Witucki Flint 13725 56 F 1:00:52 19:36
1041 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 13695 60 F 1:00:53 19:36
1042 Douglas Austin Flushing 14572 12 M 1:00:56 19:37
1043 Jay Drewett Fenton 14156 77 M 1:00:57 19:38
1044 Ann Bennett Davison 15820 71 F 1:00:58 19:38
1045 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 14275 58 M 1:01:02 19:40
1046 Amy Hinderer Flushing 14571 32 F 1:01:03 19:40
1047 Michelle Ziesmer Clarkston 13670 31 F 1:01:03 19:40
1048 Susan Krey Lennon 13668 53 F 1:01:04 19:40
1049 Marjorie R Beckers Burton 14570 55 F 1:01:05 19:40
1050 Marcia Kiewitt Swartz Creek 13847 53 F 1:01:06 19:41
1051 Roberta Dodder-Noack Flushing 14284 45 F 1:01:06 19:41
1052 Kimberly Simpson Flint 14283 44 F 1:01:06 19:41
1053 Mary Zwierzynski Flint 13846 55 F 1:01:06 19:41
1054 Henry Krey Lennon 13669 54 M 1:01:07 19:41
1055 Sandy Morgan Livonia 15787 31 F 1:01:09 19:42
1056 Tanna Sherrill North Branch 14080 11 F 1:01:12 19:43
1057 Dawn E Beyer North Branch 14084 36 F 1:01:12 19:43
1058 James Boedecker Flint 14076 62 M 1:01:13 19:43
1059 Jessica McElroy North Branch 14079 99 F 1:01:13 19:43
1060 Kelley Cote Farmington Hills 15789 31 F 1:01:14 19:43
1061 John Wright Flushing 14431 34 M 1:01:15 19:43
1062 Sheila Boedecker Flint 14075 60 F 1:01:15 19:43
1063 Juliette Rahmon Davison 14157 56 F 1:01:15 19:44
1064 Niketa Dani Davison 14680 33 F 1:01:16 19:44
1065 Catherine Barnes Burton 14049 54 F 1:01:19 19:45
1066 Sally Demarr Flint 14741 47 F 1:01:19 19:45
1067 Steven Chartrand Burton 14216 53 M 1:01:20 19:45
1068 Deborah Dubbs Mount Morris 14292 48 F 1:01:20 19:45
1069 Gina Wilkerson Mount Morris 14293 34 F 1:01:20 19:45
1070 Lulu Bredow Brown City 14316 66 F 1:01:22 19:46
1071 Jack De Marr Flint 14731 43 M 1:01:22 19:46
1072 Barry L Barnes Burton 14048 58 M 1:01:22 19:46
1073 Molly B Demarr Flint 14742 10 F 1:01:23 19:46
1074 Gerald Rowland Flushing 13594 72 M 1:01:27 19:47
1075 Linda R Worstenholm Flint 14444 55 F 1:01:29 19:48
1076 Cliff Worstenholm Flint 14443 60 M 1:01:30 19:48
1077 Kim Shepherd Flint 13865 31 F 1:01:37 19:51
1078 Raelyn Grabowski Waterford 14831 29 F 1:01:37 19:51
1079 Christine Wasserman Waterford 13652 29 F 1:01:37 19:51
1080 Pamela Johnson Flint 14400 47 F 1:01:38 19:51
1081 Jackie Jenrow Gaines 13653 50 F 1:01:39 19:51
1082 Janet Wasserman Mount Morris 13651 52 F 1:01:40 19:52
1083 Mary Jane Palasz Flushing 13650 44 F 1:01:41 19:52
1084 Janet Beckstrom Flint 14605 46 F 1:01:42 19:52
1085 Dora Brown Flint 14756 54 F 1:01:44 19:53
1086 Dorothy D Day Mount Morris 14033 63 F 1:01:45 19:53
1087 Garry Beckstrom Flint 14749 47 M 1:01:46 19:53
1088 Lori Gross Clio 14537 40 F 1:01:46 19:53
1089 Larry Confer Flint 13870 42 M 1:01:46 19:54
1090 Ruth Ann Radford Mount Morris 13740 60 F 1:01:47 19:54
1091 Eric Seeley Flint 14143 13 M 1:01:49 19:55
1092 Gary French Flint 14648 49 M 1:01:49 19:55
1093 Flora Dantzler Flint 14332 53 F 1:01:49 19:55
1094 Ryan Seeley Flint 14142 10 M 1:01:50 19:55
1095 Janet Clear Flint 14233 49 F 1:01:51 19:55
1096 Beverly A Polk Flint 14234 54 F 1:01:51 19:55
1097 Joan Hecht Metamora 14047 58 F 1:01:51 19:55
1098 Sharon Wilson Vero Beach 14628 62 F 1:01:51 19:55
1099 Karen Seeley Flint 14144 40 F 1:01:53 19:56
1100 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 15751 28 M 1:01:57 19:57
1101 Lisa Fielder Flint 14776 39 F 1:02:00 19:58
1102 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 15750 29 F 1:02:00 19:58
1103 Sidney Rockafellow Canton 15790 34 F 1:02:02 19:59
1104 Fred Dye Rochester Hills 14815 81 M 1:02:07 20:00
1105 Audrey Laue Fenton 14100 71 F 1:02:09 20:01
1106 Karen Laue Fenton 14313 46 F 1:02:09 20:01
1107 Sue Blondin Grand Blanc 14221 48 F 1:02:09 20:01
1108 Dawn Waldhauer Palm Coast 14099 39 F 1:02:10 20:01
1109 Kathleen Remender Birch Run 14226 27 F 1:02:10 20:01
1110 Roy Waldhauer Palm Coast 14098 54 M 1:02:10 20:01
1111 Dianna M Barrington Grand Blanc 14396 45 F 1:02:11 20:02
1112 Elizabeth Eby Flint 15817 35 F 1:02:11 20:02
1113 Loretta Morgan Grand Blanc 13849 65 F 1:02:13 20:02
1114 Paul Couture Mount Morris 14176 13 M 1:02:14 20:02
1115 Yvonna Wheeler Flint 14627 39 F 1:02:14 20:03
1116 Ron Tobias Kaului 15818 62 M 1:02:15 20:03
1117 Karen Plamondon Flint 15837 52 F 1:02:15 20:03
1118 Bethany Collins Flint 14850 33 F 1:02:16 20:03
1119 Sharon Bond Flint 14851 42 F 1:02:16 20:03
1120 Leslie Yats Mt. Morris 15729 45 F 1:02:16 20:03
1121 Kathy Plamondon Caro 15785 30 F 1:02:17 20:03
1122 Mary L Papp Mount Morris 14296 71 F 1:02:19 20:04
1123 Julia Price Highland Park 14278 9 F 1:02:19 20:04
1124 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 13663 67 F 1:02:20 20:04
1125 Diane Parker Otisville 14035 42 F 1:02:20 20:04
1126 Alyssa Case Flint 14763 10 F 1:02:22 20:05
1127 Shannon Case Flint 14764 32 F 1:02:22 20:05
1128 Jan Hall Flint 14765 52 F 1:02:25 20:06
1129 Hunter May Burton 14689 1 1:02:25 20:06
1130 Barbara Loafman Otisville 14036 53 F 1:02:26 20:06
1131 Miranda D Mead Flint 14780 19 F 1:02:26 20:06
1132 Nancy S Wares Flint 14295 46 F 1:02:27 20:07
1133 Alan Taplin Maumee 13681 45 M 1:02:28 20:07
1134 Brooke Hajek Davison 14291 22 F 1:02:28 20:07
1135 Jill Leveque Davison 14290 23 F 1:02:29 20:07
1136 Lori Spinney Clio 14349 37 F 1:02:29 20:07
1137 Betty Anderson Davison 14055 52 F 1:02:30 20:08
1138 Jan Hartranft Flint 14745 46 F 1:02:30 20:08
1139 Mary J Dolan Grand Blanc 14560 36 F 1:02:30 20:08
1140 Linda Jordan Swartz Creek 14054 53 F 1:02:31 20:08
1141 Willis Anderson Davison 13593 56 M 1:02:31 20:08
1142 Marianne Chan Glendale Heights 15712 50 F 1:02:31 20:08
1143 Susan Vamplew Milford 14320 37 F 1:02:45 20:12
1144 Tara Mitchell Davison 14532 27 F 1:02:47 20:13
1145 Jennifer J Wise Swartz Creek 14507 31 F 1:02:48 20:14
1146 Renee Somerville Frankenmuth 14505 30 F 1:02:49 20:14
1147 Krystal A Headley Oxford 14502 15 F 1:02:51 20:14
1148 Karrie Vinton Columbiaville 14422 15 F 1:02:52 20:15
1149 Olive Le Beau Flint 13620 99 F 1:02:53 20:15
1150 Badia Hawkins Flint 13966 28 F 1:02:56 20:16
1151 Geoff Erwin Columbiaville 14501 15 M 1:02:58 20:17
1152 Shirley A Cormicle Flint 14294 61 F 1:03:08 20:20
1153 Sandra K Ford Fenton 12478 59 F 1:03:10 20:20
1154 Arthur D Jozefczyk Warren 13629 73 M 1:03:11 20:21
1155 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 13628 71 F 1:03:11 20:21
1156 Tosca Trowt Otisiville 15762 27 F 1:03:39 20:30
1157 Steven Althoen Otisville 15763 56 M 1:03:42 20:31
1158 Curtis Williamson Flint 14638 54 M 1:04:01 20:37
1159 Greg Degenhardt Troy 14690 46 M 1:04:09 20:40
1160 Anna Degenhardt Troy 14691 40 F 1:04:11 20:40
1161 Lindsay Boggess Grand Blanc 14266 34 F 1:04:29 20:46
1162 Rachel Boggess Grand Blanc 14267 11 F 1:04:30 20:46
1163 Ellen K Ogg Metamora 14644 46 F 1:04:30 20:46
1164 Lee Merideth Caseville 13662 77 M 1:04:41 20:50
1165 Darrel R Merideth Flint 13661 47 M 1:04:41 20:50
1166 Josie Gemmill Swartz Creek 15869 29 F 1:04:44 20:51
1167 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna 14813 31 F 1:04:51 20:53
1168 John Price Dexter 14279 42 M 1:04:53 20:54
1169 Lois M Craig Flint 14288 72 F 1:04:57 20:55
1170 Lois Farney Flint 14115 72 F 1:04:58 20:55
1171 Kristin N Goodhue Davison 14419 15 F 1:05:09 20:59
1172 Theresa R Stiff Columbiaville 14418 15 F 1:05:09 20:59
1173 Debra Coon Columbiaville 14420 15 F 1:05:11 21:00
1174 Cynthia Jones Flint 14027 48 F 1:05:13 21:00
1175 Nathon Horton Flint 13983 12 M 1:05:19 21:02
1176 Terra Horton Flint 13982 39 F 1:05:20 21:02
1177 Amber English Flint 13854 21 F 1:05:32 21:06
1178 Agatha M Young Flint 13852 72 F 1:05:35 21:07
1179 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua 13984 58 F 1:05:40 21:09
1180 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 14389 51 M 1:05:42 21:09
1181 Willard Minns Flint 15806 55 M 1:05:45 21:10
1182 Virginia Reeves Flint 13743 64 F 1:05:49 21:12
1183 Matthew D Smith Burton 14589 8 M 1:05:52 21:13
1184 Elameta Pritch Flint 14287 70 F 1:05:53 21:13
1185 Denise Smith Burton 14606 32 F 1:05:53 21:13
1186 Michelle Pierce Rochester Hills 14769 36 F 1:06:01 21:16
1187 Dana Jones Flushing 13543 21 F 1:06:04 21:17
1188 Barbara A Stewart Burton 14472 27 F 1:06:04 21:17
1189 Amanda Edwards Columbiaville 14421 16 F 1:06:05 21:17
1190 Shannon Brushinski Columbiaville 14423 15 F 1:06:06 21:17
1191 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 14383 60 F 1:06:10 21:19
1192 Grace A Tucker Flint 14830 62 F 1:06:11 21:19
1193 Bret Butler Oxford 15860 42 M 1:06:15 21:20
1194 Jeremy Buckland Munith 15861 9 M 1:06:16 21:20
1195 Jordan Buckland Munith 15862 12 M 1:06:18 21:21
1196 Christine Butler Oxford 15863 38 F 1:06:20 21:22
1197 Jessica L Haggerty Grand Blanc 14727 9 F 1:06:21 21:22
1198 Pamela De Stross Flint 14402 58 F 1:06:33 21:26
1199 Carolyn Spight Flint 13683 62 F 1:06:51 21:32
1200 Edythe Peake Flint 15811 46 F 1:06:51 21:32
1201 Mary Cole Flint 15812 46 F 1:06:51 21:32
1202 Judy Banfield Grand Blanc 14724 63 F 1:06:59 21:34
1203 Harold Woodson Flint 13686 49 M 1:07:03 21:36
1204 Renaldo C Woodson Flint 13687 16 M 1:07:04 21:36
1205 Deidre Woodson Flint 13685 41 F 1:07:04 21:36
1206 Connie Spight Flint 13684 42 F 1:07:05 21:36
1207 Michele Charboneau Grand Blanc 14725 34 F 1:07:06 21:37
1208 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc 14726 39 F 1:07:09 21:37
1209 Tyler Charboneau Grand Blanc 14728 6 M 1:07:14 21:39
1210 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 15857 59 F 1:07:15 21:39
1211 Cindy Majzel Corunna 14023 46 F 1:07:19 21:41
1212 Daniel Savick Corunna 14021 59 M 1:07:19 21:41
1213 Sherry Bradish Flushing 14361 48 F 1:07:20 21:41
1214 Robert Blovsky Marlette 14022 49 M 1:07:20 21:41
1215 Tracy Bradish Flint 14363 37 F 1:07:20 21:41
1216 Barbara Madigan-Savick Corunna 14020 51 F 1:07:20 21:41
1217 Chelsea Bradish Flushing 14366 11 F 1:07:22 21:42
1218 C.R. Bradish Burton 14365 75 M 1:07:22 21:42
1219 Tim Bradish Flushing 14364 49 M 1:07:22 21:42
1220 Laurie Thorton Swartz Creek 14719 30 F 1:07:23 21:42
1221 Hope Le Galley Columbiaville 14568 10 F 1:07:29 21:44
1222 Delores Le Galley Davison 13596 48 F 1:07:29 21:44
1223 Shirley Anderson Flint 13523 55 F 1:07:37 21:46
1224 Paul Tichenor Dexter 14032 39 M 1:07:37 21:47
1225 Stevie Naeyaert Swartz Creek 15868 32 F 1:07:38 21:47
1226 Sharon Watling Dexter 14031 38 F 1:07:41 21:48
1227 Bonnie Jo Gemmill Fenton 15870 54 F 1:07:44 21:49
1228 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 13592 54 F 1:07:51 21:51
1229 Nicole Hackett Lennon 14796 31 F 1:07:55 21:52
1230 Victoria Ervin On 14643 5 F 1:08:01 21:54
1231 Stacey Jones Flint 14547 31 F 1:08:05 21:56
1232 Hattie Taylor Flint 14548 53 F 1:08:06 21:56
1233 Hunter D Hopkins Flint 13856 6 M 1:08:08 21:56
1234 Natalie M Hopkins Flint 13851 30 F 1:08:08 21:56
1235 Brandon Hopkins Flint 13855 8 M 1:08:11 21:57
1236 Kent Wabel Linden 14446 31 M 1:08:12 21:58
1237 Mary F Andrews Grand Blanc 14352 99 F 1:08:15 21:59
1238 Linda M Heiney Flint 13898 51 F 1:08:19 22:00
1239 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 14067 50 M 1:08:26 22:02
1240 Wayne English Flint 14567 19 M 1:08:28 22:03
1241 Jordan Abdelhak Lapeer 14825 03 F 1:08:38 22:06
1242 Mike Abdelhak Lapeer 14822 31 M 1:08:44 22:08
1243 Justin Abdelhak Lapeer 14823 05 M 1:08:44 22:08
1244 Bonnie Abdelhak Lapeer 14824 32 F 1:08:44 22:08
1245 Keri Hart Flint 14030 7 F 1:09:00 22:13
1246 Joy Hart Flint 14029 42 F 1:09:02 22:14
1247 William Ryan Port Huron 15835 77 M 1:09:04 22:14
1248 Linda E Haldy Flushing 13760 54 F 1:09:59 22:32
1249 Mark E Bisgeier Flint 13759 52 M 1:10:00 22:33
1250 Alma Fordham Burton 9739 57 F 1:10:53 22:50
1251 Debra Kleinbrook Grand Blanc 15800 48 F 1:10:55 22:50
1252 Joseph Fordham Burton 9700 66 M 1:10:55 22:50
1253 Patricia Gowan South Lyon 13524 62 F 1:10:59 22:52
1254 Jamie Kotzian Garden City 14095 12 F 1:11:04 22:53
1255 Deborah Gowan Brighton 15731 32 F 1:11:08 22:54
1256 Martha Fordham Burton 14127 27 F 1:11:21 22:59
1257 Brad Koch Linden 14806 40 M 1:11:29 23:01
1258 Jeremy Donnell Mount Morris 15799 24 M 1:11:31 23:02
1259 Stacey Donnell Mount Morris 15798 25 F 1:11:40 23:05
1260 Debi Koch Linden 14807 39 F 1:11:41 23:05
1261 Lisa Perry Mount Morris 14126 30 F 1:12:00 23:11
1262 Diane Zofchak Clio 9789 53 F 1:12:44 23:26
1263 Deborah Lewis Flint 14228 50 M 1:12:45 23:26
1264 Danielle Woodward Flint 14441 7 F 1:12:46 23:26
1265 Chris Lewis Flint 14440 31 F 1:12:47 23:26
1266 Doris Fenton Flint 14227 72 F 1:12:48 23:27
1267 Kate L Minto Davison 13752 17 F 1:12:58 23:30
1268 Arlene M Minto Davison 13753 45 F 1:13:01 23:31
1269 Jacqui McKellar Davison 13785 51 F 1:13:02 23:31
1270 Kathryn A Gifford Davison 14119 17 F 1:13:03 23:32
1271 Louise D Rose Grand Blanc 14503 49 F 1:13:04 23:32
1272 Laura Burtrum Flushing 15781 38 F 1:13:25 23:39
1273 John Kaii-Ziegler Annopolis 15780 41 M 1:13:26 23:39
1274 Sondra Hulsether Montrose 15782 15 F 1:13:28 23:40
1275 John Ziegler Flushing 15783 67 M 1:13:28 23:40
1276 Betty Ziegler Flushing 15784 65 F 1:13:44 23:45
1277 Linda Samuelson Swartz Creek 13834 53 F 1:14:51 24:06
1278 Pamela Grubaugh Swartz Creek 13833 99 F 1:14:52 24:06
1279 Diane M Garl Clio 14125 46 F 1:17:29 24:57
1280 Janet Bailey Mount Morris 14705 43 F 1:17:30 24:58
1281 Karla Sayles Clio 14140 30 F 1:17:31 24:58
1282 Helen Gibson Clio 14549 69 F 1:17:31 24:58
1283 Pamela Tyler Burton 14139 43 F 1:17:31 24:58
1284 Angela M Dart Flint 13831 16 F 1:19:17 25:32
1285 Patricia Smith Swartz Creek 13830 51 F 1:19:19 25:33
1286 Dennis R Stone Flint 14403 43 M 1:20:10 25:49



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Jon Keehn 17369 Goodrich 17 M 5:13 5:13
2 Rocco Ruggirello 16521 Flint 17 M 5:19 5:19
3 Thomas Kinney 16012 Lennon 16 M 5:34 5:34
4 Ian Vedder 16139 Grand Blanc 15 M 5:34 5:34
5 William Simons 16666 Montrose 36 M 5:39 5:39
6 John O'Donnell 17303 Lansing 18 M 5:41 5:41
7 David Bovio 16535 Flint 16 M 5:43 5:43
8 Brent MacUmber 16115 Rochester Hills 15 M 5:55 5:55
9 Dekemaus Smith 16178 Flint 15 M 5:57 5:57
10 Andrew Baurhenn 16216 Sterling Hgts 13 M 6:03 6:03
11 Andre Hennie 16490 Flint 41 M 6:03 6:03
12 Winston Stoody 17352 Fenton 12 M 6:05 6:05
13 Austin Jule 17321 Fenton 13 M 6:06 6:06
14 Jacob Jewell 16440 Swartz Creek 15 M 6:29 6:29
15 Rachel Gutierrez 16026 Fenton 1 F 6:32 6:32
16 Jeremy Revord 16128 Flint 14 M 6:33 6:33
17 Ronnie Berry 16478 Flint 35 M 6:41 6:41
18 Matthew England 16219 Toronto 12 M 6:42 6:42
19 Brandon Bennage 16553 St Clair Shores 14 M 6:42 6:42
20 Darrell Black 16537 Alto 38 M 6:42 6:42
21 Samantha Wiens 16029 Swartz Creek 16 F 6:43 6:43
22 Nathan Panzlau 16223 Fenton 13 M 6:44 6:44
23 Tony Jones 16467 Flint 9 M 6:45 6:45
24 Cynthia Clemens 16559 Grand Blanc 41 F 6:46 6:46
25 Janee Jones 16444 Goodrich 15 F 6:48 6:48
26 Christopher Wolbert 16176 Flushing 13 M 6:54 6:54
27 Nicholas S Sopka 16320 Flushing 11 M 6:55 6:55
28 Dennis Sopka 16319 Flushing 48 M 6:55 6:55
29 Mathew Landis 16145 Flushing 9 M 6:56 6:56
30 Patrick Beardslee 17329 Fenton 11 M 6:57 6:57
31 Cally MacUmber 16116 Rochester Hills 11 F 7:00 7:00
32 Cyndi Cloutier 16151 Silverwood 13 F 7:00 7:00
33 Matthew Revord 16129 Flint 15 M 7:00 7:00
34 Debbie Kapraun 16038 Flint 12 F 7:00 7:00
35 Christopher Scott 16159 Detroit 11 M 7:01 7:01
36 Rebecca Walt 16515 Flint 11 F 7:01 7:01
37 Kevin Greenlees 16523 Waterford 19 M 7:02 7:02
38 Josh Yecke 16235 Linden 14 M 7:02 7:02
39 Cruz A Pettigrew 16194 Flint 12 M 7:08 7:08
40 Nick Yecke 16429 Linden 22 M 7:08 7:08
41 Mike T Hagen 16056 Davisburg 15 M 7:08 7:08
42 Ryan Camper 16082 Flint 15 M 7:09 7:09
43 Jesse M Anderson 16541 Fenton 11 M 7:10 7:10
44 Brook Handler 17347 Rochester Hills 8 F 7:14 7:14
45 Kevin Guillard 16124 Saint Ignace 9 M 7:17 7:17
46 Greg Jannakos 17342 Grand Blanc 11 M 7:18 7:18
47 Brittany Averweg 17372 Olmsted Falls 12 F 7:26 7:26
48 Jamie Revord 16127 Flint 10 M 7:27 7:27
49 Kelly Anderson 17371 Olmsted Twp 11 F 7:30 7:30
50 William Baigent 16214 Toronto 12 M 7:31 7:31
51 Josiah Mascow 16146 Fenton 12 M 7:33 7:33
52 Jason Miglin 17305 Franklin 11 M 7:34 7:34
53 John Kotzian 16118 Garden City 16 M 7:35 7:35
54 Margaret Persich 16391 Swartz Creek 14 F 7:36 7:36
55 Sean Gray 16294 Flushing 9 M 7:36 7:36
56 T. Chase Root 17315 Flushing 11 M 7:37 7:37
57 Paul Rau 16201 Frankenmuth 53 M 7:38 7:38
58 Casey Lorincz 16070 Flushing 7 M 7:39 7:39
59 Alexander Stair 16522 Flint 9 M 7:39 7:39
60 Ken Lorinez 16413 Flushing 39 M 7:40 7:40
61 Tyler Root 16279 Swartz Creek 10 M 7:42 7:42
62 Kelly Masterson 16207 Toronto 10 F 7:45 7:45
63 Robert Handler 17348 Rochester Hills 7 M 7:45 7:45
64 Matthew Droste 16660 Southfield 12 M 7:46 7:46
65 Kevin M Brainard 16005 Grand Rapids 12 M 7:46 7:46
66 Kourtney B Moore 16324 Flint 12 F 7:47 7:47
67 Patrick Clark 16295 Grand Blanc 14 M 7:48 7:48
68 Jered Townsend 16027 Clio 24 M 7:48 7:48
69 Ashley Root 16141 Chesaning 10 F 7:49 7:49
70 Michael Roland-Smith 16179 Flint 14 M 7:49 7:49
71 Andrew Price 16439 Brighton 10 M 7:50 7:50
72 Jason P Ruggirello 16520 Burton 21 M 7:50 7:50
73 Allison Camper 16079 Flint 12 F 7:50 7:50
74 Joseph Crim 17317 Grand Rapids 9 M 7:52 7:52
75 Steven Sharpe 16096 Flint 13 M 7:52 7:52
76 James C Crawford 16171 Flint 11 M 7:53 7:53
77 Thomas Dubuc 16073 Flint 14 M 7:54 7:54
78 Robert Martel 16491 Fenton 13 M 7:54 7:54
79 Cody J Gustafson 16526 Flint 9 M 7:54 7:54
80 Kyle Rivers 16544 Port Huron 12 M 7:55 7:55
81 Daniel Schaepkens 16143 Davison 8 M 7:56 7:56
82 Catrina Rose 16493 Davison 13 F 7:56 7:56
83 Michael C Watson 16528 Fenton 13 M 7:57 7:57
84 Amanda Bishop 16055 Midland 12 F 7:58 7:58
85 Michael Jule 17320 Fenton 46 M 7:59 7:59
86 Andrew Krause 16299 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:02 8:02
87 Mike Lemerise 16322 Shelby Twp 52 M 8:02 8:02
88 Mark Lemerise 16321 Shelby Twp 12 M 8:03 8:03
89 Kelsie Krames 16348 Davison 10 F 8:05 8:05
90 Robert Kniss 16049 Haslett 25 M 8:07 8:07
91 Cody Reed 17362 Otisville 10 M 8:08 8:08
92 Lisa Wineman 16388 Burton 9 F 8:09 8:09
93 Paulette Mulherin 16087 Otisville 16 F 8:13 8:13
94 Andrew Parker 16197 Flint 10 M 8:14 8:14
95 Anthony Hamelin 16161 Warren 12 M 8:14 8:14
96 Josh King 16106 Clio 10 M 8:14 8:14
97 Victor Myles 16464 Burton 35 M 8:15 8:15
98 Troy Swanigan 8184 Flint 16 M 8:15 8:15
99 Richard Swanigan 8183 Flint 18 M 8:16 8:16
100 Meredith Price 16312 Highland Park 12 F 8:18 8:18
101 Travis Baird 16465 Mount Morris 11 M 8:19 8:19
102 Aaron Wilson 16667 Montrose 21 M 8:20 8:20
103 Gwen Price 16053 Mt Prospect 13 F 8:21 8:21
104 Mitchell Marchand 16246 Windsor Ont 9 M 8:21 8:21
105 Eric Anderson 16542 Fenton 9 M 8:21 8:21
106 Christopher Gustafson 16527 Flint 12 M 8:21 8:21
107 Holly Steele 16092 South Lyon 12 F 8:21 8:21
108 John Dushaw 16405 Clarkston 9 M 8:22 8:22
109 Abigail Gardner 16486 Medina 9 F 8:22 8:22
110 Brandon Hamilton 16278 Swartz Creek 9 M 8:23 8:23
111 Joey Hanba 16126 Livonia 7 M 8:24 8:24
112 Zach Crim 17336 Haslett 10 M 8:24 8:24
113 Austin Unsicker 17337 Livonia 11 M 8:24 8:24
114 Nichloas Ridley 17331 Mt. Morris 9 M 8:26 8:26
115 Daniel Scully 16549 Waterford 48 M 8:26 8:26
116 Derek De Rossett 16105 Otisville 19 M 8:27 8:27
117 Alex Arnold 16191 Lake Orion 10 M 8:27 8:27
118 Katie Franklin 17373 Lansing 14 F 8:27 8:27
119 Mark Peters 16004 Flint 10 M 8:27 8:27
120 Tyler Harris 17370 Swartz Creek 10 M 8:29 8:29
121 Julianna Crim 17318 Grand Rapids 11 F 8:29 8:29
122 Lauren Prebenda 16218 Jackson 11 F 8:30 8:30
123 B J Shay 17302 Columbia 14 M 8:30 8:30
124 Eric Nelson 17344 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:31 8:31
125 Emily Franklin 17374 Lansing 11 F 8:32 8:32
126 Chris Green 16107 Millington 12 M 8:34 8:34
127 Tracy M Merony 16024 Oakville 11 F 8:34 8:34
128 Laura B Gabriel 16190 Clarkston 12 F 8:35 8:35
129 Eric D Hergenreder 16238 Goodrich 6 M 8:35 8:35
130 Christopher Steele 16094 South Lyon 44 M 8:37 8:37
131 Janelle Orser 16089 Otisville 16 F 8:37 8:37
132 Leonard Nowak Jr 16052 Flint 53 M 8:38 8:38
133 Jeff Walt 16514 Flint 40 M 8:39 8:39
134 Christopher Acre 16117 Flint 8 M 8:39 8:39
135 Samantha Simons 16536 Montrose 12 F 8:40 8:40
136 Edie Wilson 17332 Okemos 9 F 8:40 8:40
137 Albert Price 16311 Highland Park 13 M 8:41 8:41
138 Hillary Davlin 16041 Attica 9 F 8:41 8:41
139 Mandy Roteman 16287 Sylvan Lk. 14 F 8:43 8:43
140 Amber Scully 16546 Waterford 14 F 8:43 8:43
141 Blake Jule 17323 Fenton 11 F 8:43 8:43
142 Austin Pattan 16534 Flint 7 M 8:44 8:44
143 Gerrell L Haralson 16563 Flint 11 M 8:44 8:44
144 Charles Camper 16080 Flint 43 F 8:45 8:45
145 Michael Thomas II 17307 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:45 8:45
146 Joshua Klee 16392 Sylvania 8 M 8:47 8:47
147 Shelby Skinner 16251 Linden 9 F 8:47 8:47
148 Brandi Juengel 16231 Grand Blanc 8 F 8:47 8:47
149 Joshua Frontiera 17304 Rochester Hills 12 M 8:47 8:47
150 Charles McGauly 16562 Flint 08 M 8:48 8:48
151 Steve Kocher 16359 Oxford 43 M 8:48 8:48
152 Nick Benton 16233 Haslett 11 M 8:49 8:49
153 Glen Schmidt 16483 Freeland 41 M 8:49 8:49
154 Christine Green 16182 Lennon 13 F 8:49 8:49
155 Luke Schmidt 16484 Freeland 8 M 8:49 8:49
156 Cassy Cleveland 17328 Clio 11 F 8:50 8:50
157 Curtis Kocher 16360 Oxford 8 M 8:50 8:50
158 Jerran N Orwig 16037 Petersburg 15 M 8:50 8:50
159 Rachael Anderson 16039 Petersburg 15 F 8:50 8:50
160 Timothy Boven 16292 Brown City 13 M 8:50 8:50
161 Pedro Berlanga Jr 16372 Flushing 41 M 8:50 8:50
162 Jonathan G Wolbert 16175 Flushing 9 M 8:51 8:51
163 Kevin M Novess Jr 16511 Mount Morris 17 M 8:52 8:52
164 Derek Rose 16495 Davison 10 M 8:52 8:52
165 Mary Jones 16442 Saginaw 11 F 8:52 8:52
166 Evan Moore 16669 Swartz Creek 10 M 8:52 8:52
167 Paris C. Wood 16170 Flushing 8 F 8:52 8:52
168 Jared Price 16438 Brighton 09 M 8:53 8:53
169 Allan J Dick 16268 Clio 8 M 8:53 8:53
170 Monica A Spear 16500 Flint 11 F 8:54 8:54
171 Jennie Plamondon 16285 Flushing 10 F 8:54 8:54
172 Alexander Holdren 17343 Portland 9 M 8:55 8:55
173 Andrew Phillips 16217 Midland 8 M 8:55 8:55
174 Christopher Godin 16210 Columbiaville 9 M 8:55 8:55
175 Jessi McConnell 16014 Fenton 12 F 8:56 8:56
176 Kelcie Plamondon 16286 Flushing 7 F 8:56 8:56
177 Brian Hamelin 16162 Warren 11 M 8:56 8:56
178 Melis Agabighm 16552 Flint 12 F 8:57 8:57
179 Thomas Ruggirello 16479 Grand Blanc 44 M 8:57 8:57
180 Hannah S Campbell 16020 Dearborn 12 F 8:59 8:59
181 Ronald Wright 16398 Linden 50 M 8:59 8:59
182 Patrick Williams 16101 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:00 9:00
183 Kaleigh Kenny 16349 Clarkston 9 F 9:02 9:02
184 Ashley Hall 16343 Flushing 10 F 9:02 9:02
185 Rhonda Britton 16305 Burton 47 F 9:02 9:02
186 Gregory Etzler 16110 Swartz Creek 39 M 9:02 9:02
187 Laura Jones 16441 Saginaw 8 F 9:02 9:02
188 Sam Johnson 16383 Laingsburg 8 M 9:03 9:03
189 Dillon Hoeft 16306 Burton 6 M 9:04 9:04
190 Logan Miglin 17306 Franklin 8 M 9:04 9:04
191 Mallory Root 17316 Flushing 13 F 9:04 9:04
192 Jeff Welch 16256 Flint 43 M 9:05 9:05
193 Tim Schroeder 17326 Ann Arbor 8 M 9:07 9:07
194 Jessica Brouwer 16670 Swartz Creek 11 F 9:07 9:07
195 Alex B Leveque 16418 Howell 12 M 9:07 9:07
196 Joshua McKeon 16234 Swartz Creek 10 M 9:08 9:08
197 Jeremy Dollinger 16414 Swartz Creek 12 M 9:10 9:10
198 Lauren Preston 16380 Davison 10 F 9:10 9:10
199 Geoffrey Williston 16040 Rochester Hills 6 M 9:10 9:10
200 Theresa Magidsohn 17341 Clarkston 12 F 9:11 9:11
201 Nichole Cheza 16332 Clio 14 F 9:11 9:11
202 Peter Nudd 16476 Sneedville 12 M 9:13 9:13
203 Jessica Scofield 16469 Davison 14 F 9:14 9:14
204 Samuel Tunningley 16373 Gaines 10 M 9:14 9:14
205 Jason Naffziger 16050 Novi 25 M 9:15 9:15
206 Myles Curtis 16474 Indianapolis 11 M 9:16 9:16
207 Ashley Kalush 16470 Flint 15 F 9:17 9:17
208 Emily A Ribant 16173 Flushing 9 F 9:17 9:17
209 Ambrose Thompson 16448 Detroit 07 M 9:17 9:17
210 Kenny Lenzi 16363 Clio 8 M 9:18 9:18
211 Lindsey Gray 16293 Flushing 10 F 9:19 9:19
212 John G Hagan 16075 Burton 15 M 9:19 9:19
213 Preston Thompson 16449 Detroit 09 M 9:20 9:20
214 Mark Bolduc 16250 Flint 11 M 9:21 9:21
215 Scott Peters 16003 Flint 45 M 9:23 9:23
216 Connor Jaggi 16370 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:25 9:25
217 Sequoya Ashley 16345 Flint 10 F 9:25 9:25
218 Mark Oszust 16057 Davisburg 8 M 9:26 9:26
219 Nicholas Cowan 16198 Clarkston 10 M 9:28 9:28
220 Deborah Dos Ramos 16225 Toronto 42 F 9:28 9:28
221 Nicholas Etzler 16109 Swartz Creek 10 M 9:28 9:28
222 Patrick Crawford 16545 Waterford 13 M 9:29 9:29
223 Adam Rahman 16482 Flint 8 M 9:30 9:30
224 Wesley Guenther 16665 Novi 06 M 9:30 9:30
225 Ashley Hurand 17355 Flushing 10 F 9:31 9:31
226 Austin Pyles 16661 Lake Orion 6 M 9:33 9:33
227 Kory Dowd 16114 Davison 7 M 9:34 9:34
228 Erin Hendry 17359 Flushing 10 F 9:34 9:34
229 Andrew J McFall 16154 Fenton 7 M 9:35 9:35
230 Jumanne Lee 16212 Ann Arbor 10 M 9:36 9:36
231 Robert Tubbs 16389 Flint 35 M 9:37 9:37
232 Alex Crew 16021 Flushing 9 M 9:38 9:38
233 Andrea Short 16433 Millington 14 F 9:38 9:38
234 Lauren Sugden 16160 Oxford 9 F 9:38 9:38
235 Jill Dutkowski 16042 Flushing 11 F 9:39 9:39
236 John Forsleff 16229 Flint 11 M 9:39 9:39
237 Abigail S Hagan 16074 Burton 10 F 9:39 9:39
238 Joseph F Kerr 16138 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:40 9:40
239 Clint Phegley 16259 Fenton 6 M 9:42 9:42
240 Evan Carter 16062 Southfield 7 M 9:42 9:42
241 Ashley Brimley 16174 Swartz Creek 9 F 9:42 9:42
242 Shaina Walther 17360 Flushing 8 F 9:43 9:43
243 Paige Molnar 17339 Corunna 13 F 9:43 9:43
244 Theresa Hazelton 17340 Corunna 13 F 9:44 9:44
245 Maggie Stoody 16368 Fenton 11 F 9:44 9:44
246 Erik Horn 16506 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:45 9:45
247 Gregory Sopka 16318 Flushing 6 M 9:45 9:45
248 Dale Wolbert 16177 Flushing 44 M 9:47 9:47
249 Cody Saville 16369 Mount Morris 8 M 9:48 9:48
250 Jimmy Vandeputte 16417 Davison 12 M 9:48 9:48
251 Cassandra Rose 16494 Davison 11 F 9:48 9:48
252 Bruce Dearwester 16158 Flint 54 M 9:48 9:48
253 Emma Phillpotts 16510 Linden 7 F 9:49 9:49
254 Wayne T Phillpotts 16509 Linden 38 M 9:49 9:49
255 Ethan Brouwer 16671 09 M 9:50 9:50
256 Garret Smith 16157 Flint 11 M 9:50 9:50
257 Nancy F Schaepkens 16144 Davison 40 F 9:50 9:50
258 Blake Ensign 16387 Fenton 9 M 9:50 9:50
259 Ashley De Grouchy 16180 Goodrich 12 F 9:52 9:52
260 Robby Fischer 16451 Flushing 12 M 9:52 9:52
261 Cameron Tompkins 16489 Swartz Creek 9 M 9:53 9:53
262 Kyle Panter 16330 Flint 14 M 9:53 9:53
263 Courtney Panter 16329 Flint 9 F 9:53 9:53
264 Lucas Odom 16466 Flint 7 M 9:53 9:53
265 Leah A Ouellet 16263 Lake Orion 10 F 9:54 9:54
266 Derrick Short 16443 Millington 12 M 9:54 9:54
267 Jeffery Webb 16503 Flint 35 M 9:56 9:56
268 Vasey Rocha 16163 Saginaw 7 F 9:56 9:56
269 Jackie Seal 16410 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:56 9:56
270 Zach Webb 16502 Flint 12 M 9:56 9:56
271 Shelby Masterson 16208 Toronto 6 F 9:59 9:59
272 Melanie Van Houten 16030 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:59 9:59
273 Lauren Panzlau 16224 Fenton 11 F 9:59 9:59
274 Barry Parker 16196 Flint 36 M 10:00 10:00
275 Hayley Rocha 16164 Saginaw 9 F 10:00 10:00
276 Jeff La Mantia 16394 Flint 18 M 10:01 10:01
277 Ashley Corey 16064 Fenton 10 F 10:01 10:01
278 Alexander Walther 17361 Flushing 7 M 10:04 10:04
279 Stephen Schumacher 16331 Fenton 10 M 10:04 10:04
280 Faida I Williams 16362 Flint 14 F 10:04 10:04
281 Ryan Lawrence 16378 Flint 9 M 10:04 10:04
282 Nathan Alexander 16022 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:05 10:05
283 Tyler Robinson 16524 Flint 09 M 10:05 10:05
284 Sarah Lewis 16077 Otisville 9 F 10:06 10:06
285 Curt Cummings 16672 Perry 60 M 10:07 10:07
286 Trenton Little 16556 Davison 08 M 10:07 10:07
287 Zachary North 16300 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:08 10:08
288 Brandon Schaefer 16078 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:08 10:08
289 Jerry Dollinger 16415 Swartz Creek 30 M 10:08 10:08
290 Ryan J Racine 16334 Grand Blanc 12 M 10:09 10:09
291 Gabriel Dean 16102 Laingsburg 7 M 10:09 10:09
292 Jennifer Hurand 17356 Flushing 8 F 10:10 10:10
293 Braden C Burgess 16200 Flushing 10 M 10:11 10:11
294 Steve Reese 16290 Flushing 28 M 10:11 10:11
295 Jeffery M Stull 16125 Byron 8 M 10:11 10:11
296 Zachary Sahouri 17367 Gaines 7 M 10:12 10:12
297 Kalee Vannest 17365 Davison 9 F 10:12 10:12
298 Thomas W Hertz 16043 Flint 44 M 10:13 10:13
299 Bruce Nudd 16673 Sneedville 47 M 10:13 10:13
300 Molly Clark 16296 Grand Blanc 11 F 10:17 10:17
301 Anne Carman 17364 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:17 10:17
302 Jennifer Sopka 16317 Flushing 40 F 10:18 10:18
303 Wyatt Cleveland 17327 Clio 7 M 10:18 10:18
304 Suzanne Jule 17322 Fenton 45 F 10:20 10:20
305 Alec Anderson 16539 Fenton 6 M 10:21 10:21
306 Abbey Miller 16492 Saginaw 9 F 10:21 10:21
307 Kevin Rivers 16533 Port Huron 14 M 10:21 10:21
308 Nathan Cowan 16199 Clarkston 8 M 10:22 10:22
309 Veronica A Marsich 16280 Flint 34 F 10:22 10:22
310 Rosa Parker 16192 Flint 39 F 10:23 10:23
311 Lucas Tunningley 16374 Gaines 8 M 10:23 10:23
312 Krista Edwards 16333 Clio 10 F 10:24 10:24
313 Lauren M Campbell 16019 Dearborn 15 F 10:25 10:25
314 Nikole Buffa 16155 Flint 11 F 10:28 10:28
315 Ashley Welch 16462 Burton 11 F 10:29 10:29
316 Jacob Marco 17310 Toledo 9 M 10:29 10:29
317 Rachel A Zehnder 16350 Flint 11 F 10:30 10:30
318 Sean Thomas 17308 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:32 10:32
319 Alexis Welle 16356 Flint 9 M 10:32 10:32
320 Nathalie Iden 16371 Davison 12 F 10:32 10:32
321 Michael D Anderson 16377 Fenton 43 M 10:33 10:33
322 Tyler Hall 16344 Flushing 8 M 10:33 10:33
323 Allison Cole 16446 Lake Orion 07 F 10:34 10:34
324 Micah Boyer 17334 Lake Orion 10 F 10:35 10:35
325 Alyssa Perez 16122 Davison 9 F 10:35 10:35
326 Unknown 16354 99 10:36 10:36
327 Kasey Stark 16355 Flint 9 F 10:36 10:36
328 Richard Carman 17363 Grand Blanc, 6 M 10:37 10:37
329 Latisha N Ross 16254 Flint 14 F 10:37 10:37
330 Charity Shelley 16186 Flint 9 F 10:37 10:37
331 Jacqueline Reneaud 16001 Goodrich 5 F 10:38 10:38
332 Andrea M Buechler 16066 Goodrich 8 F 10:38 10:38
333 Hannah Alexander 16023 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:39 10:39
334 Erin Clark 16297 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:41 10:41
335 Christopher Wilson 16543 Davison 7 M 10:41 10:41
336 Eric J Figgins 16420 Flint 8 M 10:41 10:41
337 Miles D McPherson 16058 Gaylord 10 M 10:42 10:42
338 Heidi Dayton 16431 Hudsonville 7 F 10:43 10:43
339 Nancy Ruebke 17309 Grand Blanc 56 F 10:43 10:43
340 Chelsea Dunstan 16421 Flint 10 F 10:44 10:44
341 Justin E Desousa 16400 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:45 10:45
342 Michael Rosati 17314 Bloomfield Hills 48 M 10:47 10:47
343 Mariel Rosati 17312 Bloomfield Hills 14 F 10:47 10:47
344 Quentin C Tompkins 16379 Rhodes 8 M 10:48 10:48
345 Mark Katerberg 17351 Grand Rapids 12 M 10:49 10:49
346 Kamaria Lee 16213 Ann Arbor 7 F 10:49 10:49
347 Sarah Schroeder 17358 Ann Arbor 12 F 10:51 10:51
348 Kenneth Kildee 16357 Flint 10 M 10:53 10:53
349 Thomas A Katerberg 16659 Swartz Creek 13 M 10:55 10:55
350 Meaghan England 16220 Toronto 10 F 10:55 10:55
351 Adam Shepley 16248 Windsor 11 M 10:59 10:59
352 Georgette Little 16555 Davison 28 F 10:59 10:59
353 Emma Richmond 16061 Ortonville 6 F 10:59 10:59
354 Max Rasch 16283 Fenton 5 M 10:59 10:59
355 Joyce Jackson 11616 Flint 32 F 11:00 11:00
356 Leesha M Orwig 16036 Petersburg 11 F 11:00 11:00
357 Shane F. Carpenter 16245 Flushing 8 M 11:01 11:01
358 Marcia Howe 17311 Bloomfield Hills 50 F 11:01 11:01
359 Tyler Lenzi 16364 Clio 6 M 11:02 11:02
360 Carla Lenzi 16662 Clio 35 F 11:02 11:02
361 David Schmitz 16558 Grand Blanc 40 M 11:03 11:03
362 Meghan E Savage 16104 Davison 9 F 11:04 11:04
363 Heather Roberts 4876 Grand Blanc 6 F 11:04 11:04
364 Laura Greenman 16422 Clio 13 F 11:04 11:04
365 Kylie Tompkins 16488 Swartz Creek 12 F 11:04 11:04
366 Jillian Rosati 17313 Bloomfield Hills 12 F 11:04 11:04
367 Jillian Vande Patten 16416 Davison 13 F 11:06 11:06
368 Heather Scully 16548 Waterford 15 F 11:06 11:06
369 Benjamin Cole 16407 Davison 7 M 11:06 11:06
370 Mitchell Harrison 16406 Davison 7 M 11:07 11:07
371 Rick Harrison 16404 Davison 48 M 11:07 11:07
372 Diana Munoz 16165 Flint 6 F 11:08 11:08
373 Chelsea Barton 16032 Flushing 10 F 11:09 11:09
374 Darcy Dayton 16430 Hudsonville 9 F 11:09 11:09
375 Kyera Evans 16123 Flint 9 F 11:09 11:09
376 Krissy Welch 16257 Flint 10 F 11:09 11:09
377 Ryan E Vizcarra 16172 Burton 12 M 11:09 11:09
378 Amanda M Swain 16060 Davison 6 F 11:09 11:09
379 Joshua George 16328 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:10 11:10
380 Erica Parker 16227 Burton 8 F 11:10 11:10
381 Kenny Thad 16447 Fenton 08 M 11:12 11:12
382 Andrew Forsleff 16230 Flint 9 M 11:12 11:12
383 Fran Orser 16090 Otisville 49 F 11:13 11:13
384 Gaetano Buffa 16156 Flint 9 M 11:13 11:13
385 Michealle Forbes 16424 Flint 15 F 11:14 11:14
386 Brianne Davis 16265 Flushing 8 F 11:18 11:18
387 Carol Dugal 16347 Grand Blanc 71 F 11:18 11:18
388 Nicole Desousa 16399 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:20 11:20
389 Brandon Hoover 17330 Mt. Morris 9 M 11:20 11:20
390 Amber Sciba 16017 Ortonville 7 F 11:21 11:21
391 Katy Kildee 16358 Flint 9 F 11:21 11:21
392 Mike Boyer 17333 Lake Orion 42 M 11:21 11:21
393 MacKenzie Boyer 17335 Lake Orion 7 M 11:21 11:21
394 Erich Rasch 16284 Fenton 7 M 11:22 11:22
395 Deborah Camper 16081 Flint 43 F 11:22 11:22
396 Craig Ross 16253 Flint 12 M 11:22 11:22
397 Jacob M Munger 16288 Lexington 11 M 11:23 11:23
398 Steve Schmidt 16485 Freeland 11 M 11:23 11:23
399 Bonnie Crim 17319 Grand Rapids 40 F 11:24 11:24
400 Stacie Desousa 16402 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:24 11:24
401 Isiah Pitts 16152 Lansing 11 M 11:27 11:27
402 Justin Arndt 16323 Flushing 11 M 11:28 11:28
403 Ashley Gross 16427 Flint 12 F 11:28 11:28
404 Jonae Prince-Coleman 16063 Flint 11 F 11:28 11:28
405 Ryan Griffin 16121 Swartz Creek 8 M 11:28 11:28
406 Susana Pettigrew 16195 Flint 40 F 11:29 11:29
407 Alexandra Johnson 16067 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:29 11:29
408 Hannah Baigent 16215 Toronto 8 F 11:29 11:29
409 Patricia Johnson 16068 Grand Blanc 35 F 11:29 11:29
410 Richard Wells 16664 Grand Blanc 44 M 11:31 11:31
411 Jimmy Vannest 17366 Davison 5 M 11:31 11:31
412 Melissa George 16327 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:31 11:31
413 Nicholas Racine 16335 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:31 11:31
414 Brandon Lee 16454 Flushing 11 M 11:32 11:32
415 Salomon Faye 16119 Flint 8 M 11:32 11:32
416 Angelica Pettigrew 16193 Flint 7 F 11:33 11:33
417 Jordyn Winship 16093 Clarkston 9 F 11:33 11:33
418 Ian Schmitz 16560 Grand Blanc 07 M 11:33 11:33
419 Avery L Crystal 16428 Davison 9 F 11:35 11:35
420 Elizabeth Forsleff 16561 Flint 8 F 11:35 11:35
421 Brian Buechler 16065 Goodrich 6 M 11:38 11:38
422 Conor Barkey 16302 Clarkston 8 M 11:39 11:39
423 Dana E Schwartz 16071 Flint 12 F 11:40 11:40
424 Jennifer Hinds 16450 Flushing 10 F 11:40 11:40
425 Noah Kerstetter 16136 Linden 9 M 11:41 11:41
426 Julie A Katerberg 16346 Swartz Creek 10 F 11:41 11:41
427 Kelsey Panter 17350 East Lansing 8 F 11:41 11:41
428 Joel Peterson 16517 Fenton 13 M 11:41 11:41
429 Gregoire Bolduc 16249 Flint 42 M 11:41 11:41
430 Kamara Sudberry 16396 Flint 8 F 11:42 11:42
431 Brittany Novess 16277 Mount Morris 5 F 11:42 11:42
432 Rebecca Donovan 16456 Flint 7 F 11:42 11:42
433 Shelby Isenbarg 16338 Waterford 9 F 11:42 11:42
434 Mari Panter 17349 East Lansing 37 F 11:42 11:42
435 Dani Godin 16211 Columbiaville 10 F 11:43 11:43
436 Nicole Doner 16298 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:43 11:43
437 Nicholas J Webb 16496 Flint 8 M 11:44 11:44
438 Eric Hopson 16222 Flint 34 M 11:44 11:44
439 Andrew Hopson 16221 Flint 5 M 11:44 11:44
440 Tim Godin 16209 Columbiaville 48 M 11:44 11:44
441 Toni Doyle 16452 Fenton 11 F 11:45 11:45
442 Brandon Novess 16274 Mount Morris 7 M 11:45 11:45
443 Brooke Novess 16276 Mount Morris 5 F 11:47 11:47
444 Lauren Racine 16336 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:48 11:48
445 Amanda Dumas 16069 Flint 9 F 11:48 11:48
446 Kayla Kerstetter 16137 Linden 6 F 11:48 11:48
447 Anhelica Castro 16475 Flushing 8 F 11:48 11:48
448 Margaret Kerstetter 16140 Linden 36 F 11:49 11:49
449 Matthew Kearney 16045 Cheboygan 9 M 11:50 11:50
450 Mercedes Lopez 16437 Flint 8 F 11:50 11:50
451 Alysia Lee 16291 Flushing 30 F 11:50 11:50
452 Timmy Gross 16425 Flint 42 M 11:52 11:52
453 Dewayne Sciba 16016 Ortonville 42 M 11:52 11:52
454 Cody R Neil 16403 Flint 11 M 11:52 11:52
455 Tiffany Gross 16426 Flint 11 F 11:53 11:53
456 Scott Roteman 16289 Sylvan Lk. 9 M 11:53 11:53
457 Ashley Sciba 16519 Ortonville 6 F 11:53 11:53
458 Martonio Backstrom 16270 Flint 9 M 11:54 11:54
459 Mark Peterson 16516 Fenton 41 M 11:55 11:55
460 John Fisher 16168 Flint 9 M 11:56 11:56
461 Diane Parker 16228 Burton 39 F 11:56 11:56
462 Jared Peterson 16518 Fenton 7 M 11:57 11:57
463 Derek Barton 16033 Flushing 8 M 11:57 11:57
464 Jeffrey Lewis 16206 Otisville 12 M 11:57 11:57
465 Ashley N Cuevas 16457 Flint 12 F 11:57 11:57
466 Eva Derby 16076 Flushing 8 F 11:58 11:58
467 Aja Deyo 16054 Grosse Pointe 4 F 11:59 11:59
468 Toni J Carpenter 16243 Flushing 11 F 12:00 12:00
469 Carly Moore 16044 Swartz Creek 9 F 12:00 12:00
470 Nicholas Byrd 16382 Flint 9 M 12:02 12:02
471 Michele Mott 16307 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:02 12:02
472 Stephen Orr 16185 Montrose 9 M 12:03 12:03
473 Jessica Hamman 16557 Flint 12 F 12:04 12:04
474 Daniel W Orr 16184 Montrose 43 M 12:04 12:04
475 Chelsea Delaney 16385 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:07 12:07
476 Ashley Lauderbaugh 16339 Flint 6 F 12:09 12:09
477 Kyle M Novess 16273 Mount Morris 10 M 12:12 12:12
478 Ashley Collins 16281 Burton 7 F 12:12 12:12
479 Amanda Stepp 16034 Lapeer 8 F 12:14 12:14
480 Michael Stepp 16035 Lapeer 37 M 12:15 12:15
481 Chase Lyden 16663 Grand Blanc 07 M 12:23 12:23
482 Megan Kerstetter 16135 Linden 11 F 12:24 12:24
483 Emily G Taplin 16048 Maumee 10 F 12:27 12:27
484 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn 16047 Maumee 42 F 12:27 12:27
485 Karrie Juengel 11920 Grand Blanc 12 F 12:34 12:34
486 Vanessa M Cuevas 16458 Flint 10 F 12:36 12:36
487 Andrea Kocher 16361 Oxford 5 F 12:41 12:41
488 Melissa Scully 16547 Waterford 08 F 12:50 12:50
489 Walter A Durkee 16304 Flushing 52 M 12:52 12:52
490 Debi Kearney 16046 Cheboygan 40 F 12:56 12:56
491 Susan Smith 16204 South Lyon 37 F 12:58 12:58
492 Jaclyn Oconnor 16205 South Lyon 8 F 12:58 12:58
493 Matthew Welch 16006 Flushing 10 M 12:59 12:59
494 Andrew Sharpe 16097 Flint 10 M 13:00 13:00
495 Niki Samuelson 16459 Flushing 8 F 13:01 13:01
496 Jacob Taylor 16326 Linden 9 M 13:02 13:02
497 Clare E Barkey 16301 Clarkston 6 F 13:02 13:02
498 Courtney J Ketchmark 16166 Davison 9 F 13:03 13:03
499 Alyssa Williams 16419 Flushing 8 F 13:03 13:03
500 Gwen Gardner 16487 Medina 7 F 13:05 13:05
501 Diane Taylor 16325 Linden 44 F 13:06 13:06
502 Nicholas Welch 16007 Flushing 7 M 13:10 13:10
503 Nancy Scully 16551 Waterford 45 F 13:14 13:14
504 Heidi Euper 16084 Otisville 16 F 13:20 13:20
505 Jacob Fernandez 16435 Flint 4 M 13:23 13:23
506 Lauren G Straley 16031 Flushing 7 F 13:25 13:25
507 Erin Griffin 16120 Swartz Creek 8 F 13:29 13:29
508 Jordan Tumer 16408 Flint 11 F 13:30 13:30
509 Renea D Timmons 16239 Flint 9 F 13:38 13:38
510 Mark R Wallen 16477 Grand Blanc 6 M 13:41 13:41
511 Michael Cantor 16366 Flint 46 M 13:41 13:41
512 Madeleine Cantor 16365 Flint 9 F 13:41 13:41
513 Travis Rousseau 16554 Mount Morris 11 M 13:43 13:43
514 Christina Anderson 16376 Fenton 12 F 13:45 13:45
515 Derek Woods 4956 Mount Morris 7 M 13:45 13:45
516 Larry Browning 16232 Byron 57 M 13:46 13:46
517 Ryan Waggoner 16480 Flint 4 M 13:47 13:47
518 Alyssa Unsicker 17338 Livonia 8 F 13:47 13:47
519 Taylor Chalker 16264 Clarkston 13 F 13:59 13:59
520 Lynn Ashby 16188 Clarkston 13 F 14:00 14:00
521 Ryan M McCarty 16072 Fenton 4 M 14:02 14:02
522 Wendy R McCarty 16100 Fenton 41 F 14:02 14:02
523 Sydney Daly 16352 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:02 14:02
524 Natasha McClain 16375 Flint 11 F 14:06 14:06
525 Rick Daly 16498 Grand Blanc 42 M 14:08 14:08
526 Kyle Daly 16499 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:09 14:09
527 Jordan Sweat 17301 Oxford 7 F 14:14 14:14
528 Grant Bowdish 16150 Clio 5 M 14:22 14:22
529 Karen Bowdish 16149 Clio 35 F 14:22 14:22
530 Joshua Fisher 16381 Flint 6 M 14:22 14:22
531 Everett Blakely 16025 Lapeer 60 M 14:23 14:23
532 Nicole Schulte 17346 Goodrich 5 F 14:24 14:24
533 Kevin S Waggoner Jr 16481 Flint 9 M 14:24 14:24
534 Allison M Sudberry 16395 Flint 12 F 14:24 14:24
535 John Fisher 16167 Flint 40 M 14:25 14:25
536 Shayla Banks 16397 Flint 11 F 14:27 14:27
537 Lori Hanzek 16010 Flushing 36 F 14:35 14:35
538 Dustin Reamer 16133 Linden 14 M 14:36 14:36
539 Meghan Travis 16504 Linden 11 F 14:36 14:36
540 Emily Hanzek 16011 Flushing 7 F 14:37 14:37
541 Jessica Britton 16308 Burton 9 F 14:39 14:39
542 Jaclyn Arnold 16445 Lake Orion 14 F 14:43 14:43
543 Anne Delaney 16386 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:46 14:46
544 Katie Rexroth 16240 Grand Blanc 5 F 14:46 14:46
545 Tom Delaney 16384 Grand Blanc 46 M 14:47 14:47
546 Justin Goodwin 16351 Flushing 7 M 14:53 14:53
547 Katie Bobrowski 16512 Flint 11 F 14:53 14:53
548 Tyler Shepley 16247 Windsor 10 M 14:56 14:56
549 Colleen Bobrowski 16513 Flint 30 F 15:05 15:05
550 Elizabeth Copeman 16266 Clarkston 13 F 15:08 15:08
551 Alexander M Fernandez 16505 Burton 8 M 15:08 15:08
552 Cassandra Dobbins 16187 Clarkston 12 F 15:08 15:08
553 Sophia Sahouri 17368 Gaines 5 F 15:12 15:12
554 Katie Seal 16409 Grand Blanc 6 F 15:13 15:13
555 Kamela Pitts 16153 Lansing 12 F 15:14 15:14
556 Gabrielle Pitts 16353 Flint 11 F 15:14 15:14
557 Julie N Spear 16497 Flint 7 F 15:21 15:21
558 Jessica J Shields 16242 Flushing 8 F 15:24 15:24
559 Tammy Spear 16501 Flint 34 F 15:26 15:26
560 Jody Reamer 16130 Linden 36 F 15:31 15:31
561 Nichole E Hayes 16241 Flushing 10 F 15:34 15:34
562 Danielle K Cooke 16244 Flushing 10 F 15:35 15:35
563 Brittany Reamer 16132 Linden 12 F 15:44 15:44
564 Steven Schulte 17345 Goodrich 8 M 15:47 15:47
565 Chloe Davis 16507 Davison 8 F 15:53 15:53
566 Lauren Harvey 16189 Clarkston 11 F 15:55 15:55
567 Sherri Gross 16423 Flint 41 F 15:55 15:55
568 Ernest Hodges 16267 Flint 74 M 16:07 16:07
569 Luella Leach 16463 Burton 35 F 16:10 16:10
570 Kassandra Wilson 16411 Flint 10 F 16:12 16:12
571 Megan Krampe 16412 Flint 5 F 16:17 16:17
572 Mary Mills 16310 Flint 31 F 16:19 16:19
573 Chandler Harvey 16112 Grand Blanc 8 F 16:22 16:22
574 Mark Harvey 16111 Grand Blanc 52 M 16:25 16:25
575 Chase Harvey 16113 Grand Blanc 5 M 16:25 16:25
576 Retha M Horton 16095 Burton 9 F 16:40 16:40
577 Kelsey Riley 16668 Byron 10 F 16:43 16:43
578 Joseph Rader 4957 11 M 17:45 17:45
579 Benjamin Novess 16275 Mount Morris 9 M 17:54 17:54
580 Heather Weatherly 16252 Grand Blanc 13 F 17:55 17:55
581 Luke Dunming 16471 Flint 08 M 18:02 18:02
582 Kaleb Tyler 16460 Flint 6 M 18:41 18:41
583 Krystal Britton 16309 Burton 7 F 18:46 18:46
584 Cole Davis 16508 Davison 4 M 19:08 19:08
585 Jasmine Mott 16108 Flint 9 F 20:18 20:18
586 Jaylen Tyler 16461 Flint 7 M 22:47 22:47
587 Karen Crown 16313 Metamora 31 F 24:55 24:55
588 Theresa Nolan 16314 North Branch 22 F 24:59 24:59
589 Michael Kotarski 16316 Flint 99 M 25:00 25:00
590 Karen A McClure 16341 Flint 37 F 25:01 25:01
591 Nancy A Norris 16342 Flint 57 F 25:01 25:01
592 Barbara McClure 16340 Flint 56 F 25:02 25:02

FLINT, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management