2016 MHSAA LP Regional @ Hillsdale Academy

back to results

May. 21, 2016

2016 MHSAA LP Regional @ Hillsdale Academy
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 03:50 PM
MHSAA LP Regional @ Hillsdale Academy - 5/21/2016
Online Results: MTresults.com
Hillsdale College
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:25.65
1) Whalen, Greg 2) Brady, Sam
3) Oakley, Connor 4) Heckenlively, Noah
2 Britton Deerfield 'A' 8:33.74
1) Papworth, Nate 2) Meinert, Shane
3) Murrin, Dylan 4) Heiden, Dakota
3 Sand Creek 'A' 8:34.15
1) Bush, Kyle 2) Lakatos, Kyle
3) Peters, Aaron 4) Stevens, Spencer
4 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 9:01.62
1) Manore, Curtis 2) Shaner, Zach
3) Schankin, Trent 4) Waterhouse, Jonathan
5 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 9:08.15
1) Adams, Hunter 2) Palmer, Josiah
3) Brown, Josh 4) Million, Micah
6 Morenci 'A' 9:08.41
1) Gleckler, Caleb 2) Mellon, Braxton
3) Schermerhorn, Garrett 4) Stowell, Connor
7 Addison 'A' 9:16.97
1) Morse, Zach 2) Sylvester, Matt
3) McAndrews, Gavin 4) Farrow, Zack
8 Hillsdale Will Carleton 'A' 9:31.64
1) Randall, Drew 2) McNeil, Devlin
3) Randall, Evan 4) Hobart, Tyler
9 Reading 'A' 9:34.93
1) Steele, Seth 2) Miller, Seth
3) Willoughby, Anthony 4) Dau, Mathew
10 Hudson 'A' 9:53.60
1) Sword, Ethan 2) Holder, Josh
3) Morgan, Jacob 4) Price, Carson
11 Camden-Frontier 'A' 10:03.13
1) Barns, Logan 2) Barns, Michael
3) Lehman, Jarod 4) VanAken, Austin

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 9:44.71
1) Calvert, Claire 2) Doty, Taylor
3) Poole, Megan 4) Jagielski, Andrea
2 Reading 'A' 9:51.73
1) Bassage, McKenzi 2) Sims, Hailey
3) Hill, Emily 4) Eidenier, Terasa
3 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 10:16.09
1) Tuckerman, Kassy 2) Brinning, Brooke
3) Luoma, Lempi 4) Lark, Colette
4 Hudson 'A' 10:30.24
1) Feekings, Sydney 2) Bowen, Mikayla
3) Shirey, Mya 4) Romanowski, Tea
5 Pittsford 'A' 11:02.02
1) Bonner, Kaleigh 2) Brosnan, Julia
3) Moore, Courtney 4) Osborne, Renee
6 Sand Creek 'A' 11:17.65
1) Dickerson, Halena 2) Sartwell, Brielle
3) Gebhardt, Emily 4) Messerschmidt, Vivian
7 Addison 'A' 11:40.21
1) Wilkes, Haley 2) Marshall, Eva
3) Hardin, Breanna 4) Frost, Sienna
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 11:51.75
1) Cole, Kelley 2) Phillips, Bailey
3) Saren, Victoria 4) Shaner, Riley

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grieder, Griffin Morenci 15.87Q 2
2 Pirolli, Chase Pburg-Summerfiel 16.48Q 1
3 White, Ethan Pittsford 16.66Q 3
4 Grieder, Luke Morenci 16.53q 1
5 Van Kainen, Josh Pburg-Summerfiel 17.29q 3
6 Waltz, Bailey Sand Creek 17.37q 2
7 Emerick, Jake Camden-Frontier 17.47q 2
8 Elarton, JJ Morenci 17.62q 3
9 Smith, Skylar Reading 17.85 3
10 Price, Alex Reading 18.18 2
11 Hague, Noah Sand Creek 18.54 1
12 Koester, Michael Pittsford 18.61 1
13 Ehlert, Thomas Addison 19.70 2
14 Ray, Malik Hudson 19.77 1
15 Walker, Nathan Ott Lake-Whitefo 21.57 3
16 Hayes, Brock Hudson 22.92 3
-- Parker, Michael Pburg-Summerfiel DQ 2

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grieder, Griffin Morenci 15.68
2 Pirolli, Chase Pburg-Summerfiel 16.11
3 Grieder, Luke Morenci 16.12
4 Elarton, JJ Morenci 16.43
5 White, Ethan Pittsford 16.57
6 Waltz, Bailey Sand Creek 16.96
7 Van Kainen, Josh Pburg-Summerfiel 17.57
8 Emerick, Jake Camden-Frontier 17.91

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Herrmann, Ashley Pburg-Summerfiel 16.40Q 1
2 Sumner, Taylor Addison 16.56Q 2
3 Zimmerman, Teddi Reading 16.54q 1
4 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 17.21q 2
5 Liebig, Samantha Pburg-Summerfiel 17.28q 2
6 Belcher, Katelyn Pittsford 17.38q 2
7 Toner, Alison Pittsford 17.73q 1
8 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 17.77q 1
9 Knecht, Lydia Hdale Academy 17.95 2
10 Johnston, Brianna Hudson 18.70 2
11 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 18.74 2
12 Dickerson, Laura Sand Creek 18.79 1
13 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 19.18 1
14 Beyer, Tara Addison 21.17 1
15 Brosnan, Julia Pittsford 22.31 2

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Herrmann, Ashley Pburg-Summerfiel 16.19
2 Sumner, Taylor Addison 16.34
3 Zimmerman, Teddi Reading 16.44
4 Liebig, Samantha Pburg-Summerfiel 17.27
5 Toner, Alison Pittsford 17.38
6 Schaedler, Anastasia Waldron 17.41
7 Belcher, Katelyn Pittsford 17.72
8 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 17.85

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Donaldson, Kole Addison 11.33Q 3
2 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 11.34Q 2
3 SeGraves, Quincy Addison 11.40Q 1
4 Kottke, Brandon Pburg-Summerfiel 11.65Q 4
5 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 11.48q 1
6 Ogle, Nate Pburg-Summerfiel 11.88q 3
7 Pirolli, Chase Pburg-Summerfiel 11.89q 2
8 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 11.93q 4
9 McCloskey, Connor Britton Deerfiel 12.11 3
10 Iott, Mike Ott Lake-Whitefo 12.17 4
11 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 12.18 1
12 Gier, Luke Pittsford 12.19 3
13 Krzeminski, Jarrett Ott Lake-Whitefo 12.25 2
14 Hiller, Ryan Reading 12.25 3
15 Stroh, Mark Lenawee Christia 12.32 1
16 Cuykendall, Duncan Hudson 12.35 4
17 Waldvogel, Sam Hdale Academy 12.45 2
18 Kiehnau, Joseph Hdale Academy 12.51 1
19 Nolan, Collyn Morenci 12.54 4
20 Lehman, Cale Camden-Frontier 12.59 3
21 Rodriguez, Erik Pittsford 12.67 2
22 Grieser, Caleb Lenawee Christia 12.83 2
23 Noseda, Brad Britton Deerfiel 13.08 1
24 Miller, CJ Waldron 14.10 1
25 Shidler, Michael Waldron 14.61 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 SeGraves, Quincy Addison 11.05
2 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 11.10
3 Donaldson, Kole Addison 11.37
4 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 11.40
5 Kottke, Brandon Pburg-Summerfiel 11.45
6 Seay, Anthony Sand Creek 11.76
7 Ogle, Nate Pburg-Summerfiel 11.78
8 Pirolli, Chase Pburg-Summerfiel 11.79

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 13.25Q 3
2 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 13.45Q 2
2 Clement, Katie Pittsford 13.45Q 1
4 Ostrosky, Sophia Pburg-Summerfiel 13.56q 2
5 Phenicie, Madison Sand Creek 13.56q 3
6 Gotz, Mariah Britton Deerfiel 13.63q 2
7 Grondin, Erika Hudson 13.68q 2
8 Brown, Jessika Addison 13.72q 3
9 Korn, Hannah Will Carleton 13.91 1
10 Bowerman, Karli Sand Creek 14.10 2
11 Burk, Maddy Waldron 14.28 1
12 Farrar, Amanda Camden-Frontier 14.45 3
13 Rutter, Kayla Lenawee Christia 14.47 1
14 Hunt, Madalyn Pburg-Summerfiel 14.58 3
15 LaFollette, Alexis Hudson 14.66 1
16 Steinfeldt, Alyssa Camden-Frontier 14.89 2
17 Gillen, Morgan Morenci 14.93 2
18 Voelzke, Sierra Pittsford 15.86 3
19 Wood, Bobbie Waldron 16.11 3
20 Allison, Carley Addison 16.39 1

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 13.02
2 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 13.22
3 Clement, Katie Pittsford 13.38
4 Ostrosky, Sophia Pburg-Summerfiel 13.41
5 Grondin, Erika Hudson 13.49
6 Phenicie, Madison Sand Creek 13.57
7 Gotz, Mariah Britton Deerfiel 13.67

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 1:34.44 2
1) Donaldson, Kole 2) Knieper, Dakota
3) Brown, Josh 4) SeGraves, Quincy
2 Sand Creek 'A' 1:35.50 2
1) Stricklin, Brian 2) Seay, Anthony
3) Gallagher, Hunter 4) Muck, Alec
3 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 1:35.73 2
1) Ogle, Nate 2) Schankin, Trent
3) Stanford, Gage 4) Kottke, Brandon
4 Reading 'A' 1:39.42 2
1) Slatter, Corlando 2) Hoover, Corbin
3) Hiller, Ryan 4) LoPresto, Ethan
5 Morenci 'A' 1:40.86 2
1) Grieder, Luke 2) Elarton, JJ
3) Grieder, Griffin 4) Schermerhorn, Garrett
6 Pittsford 'A' 1:41.29 2
1) Osborn, Skylor 2) Gier, Luke
3) Britton, Ethan 4) White, Ethan
7 Hudson 'A' 1:42.29 2
1) Cuykendall, Duncan 2) Feekings, Nick
3) Ladd, Jon 4) Ray, Malik
8 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:44.45 1
1) VanAken, Austin 2) Mapes, Cole
3) Noble, Taylor 4) Emerick, Jake
9 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 1:53.55 1
1) Palmer, Josiah 2) Brown, Josh
3) Cousino, Chase 4) Lilly, Caleb
-- Waldron 'A' DQ 1
1) Shadbolt, Wade 2) Champion, Jimmy
3) Harris, Trever 4) Winch, Tyler

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reading 'A' 1:49.87 2 1:49.863
1) Zimmerman, Teddi 2) Pfieffer, Samantha
3) Irelan, Baleigh 4) Seager, Kaitlin
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:49.87 2 1:49.866
1) Richards, Anna 2) Vanhavel, Katie
3) Walters, Tayli 4) Calvert, Claire
3 Addison 'A' 1:53.20 2
1) Zacharias, Alexis 2) Defay, Sarah
3) Laurie, Lindsey 4) Brown, Jessika
4 Morenci 'A' 1:53.93 2
1) Bachman, Madison 2) Dominique, Bailee
3) Osborn, Bradey 4) Schmitz, Mady
5 Pittsford 'A' 1:54.39 2
1) Bonner, Kaleigh 2) Toner, Alison
3) Clement, Katie 4) Taylor, Ashley
6 Sand Creek 'A' 1:54.46 2
1) Phenicie, Madison 2) Serin, Megan
3) Sartwell, Brielle 4) Evans, Joslyn
7 Hudson 'A' 2:00.34 1
1) Bowen, Mikayla 2) Hill, Lexi
3) LaFollette, Alexis 4) Valdez, Sierra
8 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 2:01.27 2
1) Gruden, Summer 2) Herr, Sarah
3) Mannebach, Madison 4) Siefert, Adrienne
9 Britton Deerfield 'A' 2:01.78 1
1) Loesch, Margaret 2) Crots, Jaiden
3) Zilke, Kara 4) McGovern-Aikens, Makayla
10 Waldron 'A' 2:03.73 1
1) Emens, Emily 2) Baker, Anna
3) Schaedler, Anastasia 4) Wines, Hanna

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peters, Aaron Sand Creek 4:37.58 2
2 Heckenlively, Noah Hdale Academy 4:42.22 2
3 Holder, Daniel Hudson 4:48.05 2
4 McGraw, Lucas Pittsford 4:48.75 2
5 Cregar, Drew Hudson 4:55.72 2
6 Manore, Curtis Pburg-Summerfiel 4:57.17 2
7 Shaner, Zach Pburg-Summerfiel 5:03.76 2
8 Million, Micah Lenawee Christia 5:05.63 2
9 Stowell, Connor Morenci 5:07.32 2
10 Adams, Hunter Lenawee Christia 5:08.38 1
11 Olson, Johannes Hdale Academy 5:09.41 2
12 McNeil, Devlin Will Carleton 5:12.24 2
13 Gibson, Alan Ott Lake-Whitefo 5:15.43 2
14 Heiden, Dakota Britton Deerfiel 5:20.07 1
15 Sylvester, Matt Addison 5:20.29 2
16 Bohn, Dayne Sand Creek 5:20.41 2
17 Skinner, Ben Addison 5:21.21 1
18 Miller, Seth Reading 5:28.70 1
19 Dau, Mathew Reading 5:30.01 2
20 Gleckler, Caleb Morenci 5:30.16 1
21 Lennox, Dustin Pittsford 5:32.95 2
22 Randall, Evan Will Carleton 5:36.80 1
23 Barns, Logan Camden-Frontier 5:50.71 1
24 Bartush, Kyle Britton Deerfiel 6:12.56 1
25 Ebersole, Kasey Ott Lake-Whitefo 6:16.67 1

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hdale Academy 5:18.69
2 Rosenberger, Rebecca Morenci 5:26.14
3 Lark, Colette Lenawee Christia 5:29.41
4 Poole, Megan Hdale Academy 5:32.11
5 Bassage, McKenzi Reading 5:37.56
6 Romanowski, Tea Hudson 5:38.43
7 Phillips, Alyssa Will Carleton 5:58.31
8 Moore, Courtney Pittsford 6:32.00
9 Scholl, Megan Britton Deerfiel 6:48.44
10 Frost, Sienna Addison 6:54.92
11 Gebhardt, Emily Sand Creek 6:59.57
12 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deerfiel 7:09.74
13 Hardin, Breanna Addison 7:12.44
14 Hoot, Destiny Sand Creek 7:24.14

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 44.72 2
1) Donaldson, Kole 2) Brown, Josh
3) Skinner, Isaac 4) SeGraves, Quincy
2 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 45.97 2
1) Van Kainen, Tyler 2) Pirolli, Chase
3) Cunningham, Noah 4) Kottke, Brandon
3 Sand Creek 'A' 46.37 2
1) Crafts, Zach 2) Miller, Alex
3) Gallagher, Hunter 4) Muck, Alec
4 Reading 'A' 47.47 2
1) Slatter, Corlando 2) Hoover, Corbin
3) Hiller, Ryan 4) LoPresto, Ethan
5 Pittsford 'A' 47.68 2
1) Richards, Preston 2) Koester, Michael
3) Gier, Luke 4) Britton, Ethan
6 Morenci 'A' 47.79 2
1) Grieder, Griffin 2) Grieder, Luke
3) Mellon, Braxton 4) Nolan, Collyn
7 Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 'A' 47.89 2
1) Gibbs, Jacob 2) Iott, Mike
3) Wing, Blake 4) Krzeminski, Jarrett
8 Hudson 'A' 48.03 1
1) Cuykendall, Duncan 2) Cuykendall, Dylan
3) Feekings, Nick 4) Ray, Malik
9 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 48.46 2
1) Grieser, Caleb 2) Stroh, Mark
3) Hoogeveen, Zach 4) Pender, Jarod
10 Camden-Frontier 'A' 49.30 1
1) Emerick, Jake 2) Haines, Drew
3) Lehman, Cale 4) VanAken, Austin
11 Waldron 'A' 52.79 1
1) Miller, CJ 2) Bower, Hunter
3) Harris, Trever 4) Jameson, Cody

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Addison 'A' 52.59 2
1) Zacharias, Alexis 2) Brown, Jessika
3) Laurie, Lindsey 4) Sumner, Taylor
2 Morenci 'A' 53.31 2
1) Bachman, Madison 2) Dominique, Bailee
3) Nolan, Kelsey 4) Schmitz, Mady
3 Reading 'A' 53.56 2
1) Zimmerman, Teddi 2) Pfieffer, Samantha
3) Kinney, Alyssa 4) Seager, Kaitlin
4 Sand Creek 'A' 53.97 2
1) Phenicie, Madison 2) Serin, Megan
3) Bowerman, Karli 4) Evans, Joslyn
5 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 54.51 2
1) Jenkins, Laura 2) Vanhavel, Faith
3) Vanhavel, Katie 4) Walters, Tayli
6 Camden-Frontier 'A' 55.34 2
1) Cooney, Kendal 2) Farrar, Amanda
3) Kinney, Lexi 4) Steinfeldt, Alyssa
7 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 56.85 1
1) Ostrosky, Sophia 2) Herr, Sarah
3) Hunt, Madalyn 4)
8 Waldron 'A' 57.37 1
1) Baker, Anna 2) Burk, Maddy
3) Emens, Emily 4) Schaedler, Anastasia
9 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 57.42 2
1) Tuckerman, Kassy 2) Brinning, Brooke
3) Rutter, Kayla 4) Luoma, Lempi
10 Pittsford 'A' 57.49 2
1) Hauer, Mailia 2) Brosnan, Julia
3) Taylor, Ashley 4) Smith, Mollie
11 Britton Deerfield 'A' 58.65 1
1) Loesch, Margaret 2) Crots, Jaiden
3) Zilke, Kara 4) McGovern-Aikens, Makayla
12 Hudson 'A' 58.81 1
1) Johnston, Brianna 2) Valdez, Sierra
3) Voelzke, Takota 4) LaFollette, Alexis

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winch, Tyler Waldron 53.06 3
2 Knieper, Dakota Addison 53.09 3
3 Schankin, Trent Pburg-Summerfiel 55.70 3
4 Van Kainen, Tyler Pburg-Summerfiel 56.19 3
5 Cunningham, Noah Pburg-Summerfiel 56.66 3
6 Hoogeveen, Zach Lenawee Christia 56.78 2
7 Lopinski, Mason Hudson 57.06 3
8 Hill, Alex Reading 57.94 2
9 Shadbolt, Wade Waldron 58.28 3
10 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 59.30 1
11 Noble, Taylor Camden-Frontier 59.79 2
12 Richardson, Marcus Addison 1:00.83 1
13 Sword, Ethan Hudson 1:01.12 2
14 Gibbs, Jacob Ott Lake-Whitefo 1:02.91 3
15 Barns, Michael Camden-Frontier 1:03.89 1
16 Webster, William Morenci 1:08.20 1
17 Hugenell, Dillion Morenci 1:12.21 1

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Richards, Anna Hdale Academy 1:02.01 2
2 Eidenier, Terasa Reading 1:02.54 2
3 Zacharias, Alexis Addison 1:03.87 2
4 Cooney, Kendal Camden-Frontier 1:06.11 2
5 Grondin, Erika Hudson 1:06.21 2
6 Mekelberg, Lauryn Hdale Academy 1:06.42 2
7 Siefert, Adrienne Pburg-Summerfiel 1:08.96 2
8 Adams, Jenna Sand Creek 1:12.12 2
9 Kinney, Lexi Camden-Frontier 1:14.63 1
10 Cately, Sabrina Morenci 1:16.54 1
11 Orr, Violet Sand Creek 1:18.73 1
12 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 1:20.01 1
13 Vander Hoff, Anna Pittsford 1:20.03 1

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Van Kainen, Josh Pburg-Summerfiel 41.54 2
2 Grieder, Griffin Morenci 42.94 2
3 Smith, Skylar Reading 43.13 2
4 Pirolli, Chase Pburg-Summerfiel 45.03 2
5 White, Ethan Pittsford 45.21 2
6 Emerick, Jake Camden-Frontier 45.81 1
7 Ladd, Levi Pburg-Summerfiel 45.92 1
8 Lakatos, Kyle Sand Creek 46.15 2
9 Parker, Michael Pburg-Summerfiel 46.23 1
10 Waltz, Bailey Sand Creek 46.93 2
11 Giberson, Devin Reading 48.26 1
12 Hayes, Brock Hudson 50.89 1
13 Koester, Michael Pittsford 51.52 1
14 Ray, Malik Hudson 52.67 2

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Herrmann, Ashley Pburg-Summerfiel 48.07 2
2 Irelan, Baleigh Reading 48.57 2
3 Zimmerman, Teddi Reading 48.70 2
4 Toner, Alison Pittsford 49.72 2
5 Langmeyer, Jolie Britton Deerfiel 50.62 2
6 Liebig, Samantha Pburg-Summerfiel 50.63 2
7 Sumner, Taylor Addison 51.35 2
8 Jenkins, Laura Hdale Academy 52.43 1
9 Pape, Deltann Sand Creek 53.12 1
10 Knecht, Lydia Hdale Academy 53.54 2
11 Brosnan, Julia Pittsford 54.44 1
12 Shaner, Riley Pburg-Summerfiel 56.93 1
13 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 57.40 1
14 Rutan, Kayla Addison 58.61 1
15 James, Haley Sand Creek 59.58 1

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hdale Academy 2:24.37
2 Eidenier, Terasa Reading 2:27.65
3 Lark, Colette Lenawee Christia 2:27.96
4 Sims, Hailey Reading 2:30.01
5 Feekings, Sydney Hudson 2:33.99
6 Shirey, Mya Hudson 2:36.56
7 Bower, Megan Britton Deerfiel 2:36.94
8 Doty, Taylor Hdale Academy 2:37.29
9 Hill, Emily Reading 2:38.51
10 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek 2:45.66
11 Cole, Kelley Pburg-Summerfiel 2:47.44
12 Messerschmidt, Vivian Sand Creek 2:48.04
13 Loesch, Margaret Britton Deerfiel 2:51.44
14 Marshall, Eva Addison 2:52.32
15 Osborn, Bradey Morenci 2:55.09
16 Saren, Victoria Pburg-Summerfiel 3:09.27
17 Frost, Sienna Addison 3:13.20
18 White, Abbie Morenci 3:18.82
19 Freeman, Taylor Ott Lake-Whitefo 3:34.49
20 Wyse, Chelsea Pittsford 3:54.22

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tenzy, Tre Pittsford 2:01.05
2 Murrin, Dylan Britton Deerfiel 2:01.36
3 Lopinski, Zak Hudson 2:02.91
4 Whalen, Greg Hdale Academy 2:03.39
5 Peters, Aaron Sand Creek 2:09.32
6 Krzeminski, Jarrett Ott Lake-Whitefo 2:09.71
7 Rush, Nick Hdale Academy 2:14.06
8 Million, Micah Lenawee Christia 2:15.03
9 Bush, Kyle Sand Creek 2:16.31
10 Farrow, Zack Addison 2:18.33
11 Adams, Hunter Lenawee Christia 2:19.07
12 Holder, Josh Hudson 2:19.61
13 Russell, Bailey Will Carleton 2:20.42
14 Steele, Seth Reading 2:20.79
15 Houlihan, McCallum Reading 2:23.68
16 Lehman, Jarod Camden-Frontier 2:24.38
17 McAndrews, Gavin Addison 2:27.07
18 Harris, Trever Waldron 2:30.57
19 Waterhouse, Jonathan Pburg-Summerfiel 2:35.42
20 Hugenell, Dillion Morenci 2:55.66

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 23.15Q 2
2 SeGraves, Quincy Addison 23.26Q 1
3 Donaldson, Kole Addison 23.37Q 4
4 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 23.71Q 3
5 Kottke, Brandon Pburg-Summerfiel 23.75q 4
6 Knieper, Dakota Addison 23.98q 2
7 Gallagher, Hunter Sand Creek 24.05q 1
8 Stanford, Gage Pburg-Summerfiel 24.41q 2
9 Ogle, Nate Pburg-Summerfiel 24.54 3
10 Fellabaum, Abraham Waldron 24.69 3
11 Stroh, Mark Lenawee Christia 24.71 2
12 Cuykendall, Duncan Hudson 24.75 4
13 McCloskey, Connor Britton Deerfiel 24.81 3
14 Iott, Mike Ott Lake-Whitefo 24.88 1
15 Papworth, Nate Britton Deerfiel 24.90 2
16 Gier, Luke Pittsford 25.29 4
17 Osborn, Skylor Pittsford 25.50 3
18 Kiehnau, Joseph Hdale Academy 25.54 1
19 Lehman, Cale Camden-Frontier 25.71 1
20 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 26.16 4
21 Noseda, Brad Britton Deerfiel 26.69 1
22 Shidler, Michael Waldron 29.17 4
23 Cousino, Chase Lenawee Christia 30.00 1
24 Webster, William Morenci 30.17 3

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 SeGraves, Quincy Addison 22.87
2 Muck, Alec Sand Creek 22.88
3 Donaldson, Kole Addison 23.28
4 LoPresto, Ethan Reading 23.56
5 Kottke, Brandon Pburg-Summerfiel 23.68
6 Gallagher, Hunter Sand Creek 24.10
7 Knieper, Dakota Addison 24.11
8 Stanford, Gage Pburg-Summerfiel 24.73

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zacharias, Alexis Addison 27.20Q 3
2 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 27.32Q 2
3 Gibson, Jaymz Britton Deerfiel 27.77Q 1
4 Evans, Joslyn Sand Creek 28.01q 3
5 Ostrosky, Sophia Pburg-Summerfiel 28.16q 1
6 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 28.25q 2
7 Grondin, Erika Hudson 28.27q 3
8 Pfieffer, Samantha Reading 28.55q 1
9 Cooney, Kendal Camden-Frontier 28.58 2
10 McGovern-Aikens, Makayla Britton Deerfiel 28.82 2
11 Phenicie, Madison Sand Creek 29.36 2
12 Farrar, Amanda Camden-Frontier 29.85 3
13 Mannebach, Madison Pburg-Summerfiel 30.07 3
14 Burk, Maddy Waldron 30.17 1
15 Rutter, Kayla Lenawee Christia 31.81 1
16 Bates, Samantha Pittsford 33.33 1
17 Vander Hoff, Anna Pittsford 34.49 2
18 Morey, Krystelle Morenci 34.52 3
19 Wood, Bobbie Waldron 34.69 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Zacharias, Alexis Addison 26.89
2 Dominique, Bailee Morenci 27.14
3 Gibson, Jaymz Britton Deerfiel 27.71
4 Ostrosky, Sophia Pburg-Summerfiel 28.14
5 Grondin, Erika Hudson 28.27
6 Evans, Joslyn Sand Creek 28.47
7 Seager, Kaitlin Reading 28.54
8 Pfieffer, Samantha Reading 28.79

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Heckenlively, Noah Hdale Academy 10:16.50
2 Peters, Aaron Sand Creek 10:20.94
3 Cregar, Drew Hudson 10:25.33
4 Morse, Zach Addison 10:42.46
5 Patton, Jackson Hudson 10:44.73
6 Lennox, Dustin Pittsford 10:54.11
7 Holder, Daniel Hudson 10:54.22
8 Shaner, Zach Pburg-Summerfiel 11:02.19
9 Manore, Curtis Pburg-Summerfiel 11:05.81
10 McNeil, Devlin Will Carleton 11:14.24
11 Olson, Johannes Hdale Academy 11:25.48
12 Stowell, Connor Morenci 11:34.37
13 Hobart, Tyler Will Carleton 11:35.15
14 Hinkley, Keagan Pittsford 11:38.77
15 Skinner, Ben Addison 11:47.85
16 Gautz, Greg Sand Creek 11:51.24
17 Gibbs, Jacob Ott Lake-Whitefo 12:09.36
18 Brown, Josh Lenawee Christia 12:38.80

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hdale Academy 11:52.51
2 Rosenberger, Rebecca Morenci 11:56.65
3 Bassage, McKenzi Reading 12:17.55
4 Osborne, Renee Pittsford 12:20.46
5 Roney, Alicia Waldron 12:20.61
6 Romanowski, Tea Hudson 12:22.64
7 Wilkes, Haley Addison 12:44.92
8 Bowen, Mikayla Hudson 12:56.60
9 Phillips, Alyssa Will Carleton 13:22.83
10 Smith, Aianna Hdale Academy 14:16.10
11 Grube, Rosa Pittsford 15:41.15
12 Hall, Avery Pburg-Summerfiel 16:24.00
13 Luck, Caitlin Sand Creek 17:27.16
14 Ely, Skyla Addison 17:38.34

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 3:38.75 2
1) Whalen, Greg 2) Brady, Sam
3) Vander Hoff, Derek 4) Oakley, Connor
2 Sand Creek 'A' 3:38.97 2
1) Gallagher, Hunter 2) Lakatos, Kyle
3) Bush, Kyle 4) Seay, Anthony
3 Addison 'A' 3:45.99 2
1) Knieper, Dakota 2) Farrow, Zack
3) Skinner, Isaac 4) Sylvester, Matt
4 Hudson 'A' 3:47.29 2
1) Lopinski, Zak 2) Feekings, Nick
3) Ladd, Jon 4) Lopinski, Mason
5 Reading 'A' 3:48.83 2
1) Smith, Skylar 2) Hill, Alex
3) Hoover, Corbin 4) Slatter, Corlando
6 Pittsford 'A' 3:52.54 2
1) Price, Wyatt 2) Tenzy, Tre
3) McGraw, Lucas 4) White, Ethan
7 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 3:54.68 1
1) Hoogeveen, Zach 2) Million, Micah
3) Palmer, Josiah 4) Adams, Hunter
8 Morenci 'A' 4:00.93 1
1) Gleckler, Caleb 2) Mellon, Braxton
3) Schermerhorn, Garrett 4) Tule, Cody
9 Camden-Frontier 'A' 4:02.61 1
1) Lehman, Jarod 2) Barns, Michael
3) Haines, Drew 4) Noble, Taylor
-- Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' DQ 2
1) Van Kainen, Josh 2) Cunningham, Noah
3) Van Kainen, Tyler 4) Schankin, Trent
-- Britton Deerfield 'A' DQ 2
1) Papworth, Nate 2) Meinert, Shane
3) Murrin, Dylan 4) Heiden, Dakota

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 4:13.36
1) Richards, Anna 2) Walters, Tayli
3) Poole, Megan 4) Calvert, Claire
2 Reading 'A' 4:22.27
1) Irelan, Baleigh 2) Sims, Hailey
3) Bassage, McKenzi 4) Eidenier, Terasa
3 Adrian Lenawee Christian 'A' 4:22.80
1) Tuckerman, Kassy 2) Brinning, Brooke
3) Luoma, Lempi 4) Lark, Colette
4 Britton Deerfield 'A' 4:24.36
1) Gibson, Jaymz 2) Gotz, Mariah
3) Langmeyer, Jolie 4) Bower, Megan
5 Pittsford 'A' 4:29.24
1) Bonner, Kaleigh 2) Clement, Katie
3) Toner, Alison 4) Dominique, Madison
6 Petersburg-Summerfield 'A' 4:33.34
1) Cole, Kelley 2) Herr, Sarah
3) Phillips, Bailey 4) Saren, Victoria
7 Sand Creek 'A' 4:42.45
1) Messerschmidt, Vivian 2) Dickerson, Halena
3) Serin, Megan 4) Evans, Joslyn
8 Hudson 'A' 4:42.50
1) Feekings, Sydney 2) Hill, Lexi
3) LaFollette, Alexis 4) Shirey, Mya

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Herrmann, Ashley Pburg-Summerfiel 5-04.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O O O O O XO XXX
2 Gibson, Jaymz Britton Deerfiel 5-02.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O O O O O XXX
3 Weidmayer, Ann Reading 4-10.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XO XXX
4 Dickerson, Halena Sand Creek J4-10.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XXO XXX
5 Dominique, Madison Pittsford 4-08.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
P O O XXX
6 Holbrook, Allison Pburg-Summerfiel J4-08.00
4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10
O XXO XXO XXX
7 Hoot, Destiny Sand Creek 4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O O XXX
8 Bowen, Mikayla Hudson J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
O XO XXX
9 Cately, Sabrina Morenci J4-06.00
4-03 4-06 4-08
XO XXO XXX
10 Lehman, Samantha Hdale Academy 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
10 Emens, Emily Waldron 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
10 Smith, Alex Hudson 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
10 Hunt, Madalyn Pburg-Summerfiel 4-03.00
4-03 4-06
O XXX
14 Crowley, Alaina Lenawee Christia J4-03.00
4-03 4-06
XXO XXX
-- Frederick, Breanna Ott Lake-Whitefo NH
4-03
XXX
-- Wines, Hanna Waldron NH
4-03
XXX
-- Taylor, Ashley Pittsford NH
4-03
XXX
-- Stewart, Taylor Reading NH
4-03
XXX

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zysk, Paul Addison 6-00.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01
P O O O XO XXX
2 Slatter, Corlando Reading J6-00.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00 6-01
O XO XO O XXO XXX
3 Ladd, Jon Hudson 5-11.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-00
O XXO O XXO XXX
4 Arquette, Oak Pburg-Summerfiel 5-09.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11
O XXO XO XXX
5 Sylvester, Matt Addison J5-09.00
5-04 5-07 5-09 5-11
XO XXO XO XXX
6 Knapp, Dalton Sand Creek 5-07.00
5-04 5-07 5-09
O XXO XXX
7 Fellabaum, Abraham Waldron 5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
7 Papworth, Nate Britton Deerfiel 5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
7 Burger, Jake Pittsford 5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XO XXX
10 Pender, Jarod Lenawee Christia J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XXO XXX
10 Heiden, Dakota Britton Deerfiel J5-04.00
5-04 5-07
XXO XXX
-- Waltz, Bailey Sand Creek NH
5-04
XXX
-- Morgan, Jacob Hudson NH
5-04
XXX

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sumner, Taylor Addison 10-01.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-01 10-06
P P P O O O O O O XXX
2 Clement, Katie Pittsford 9-09.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-01
P P P O O O O O XXX
3 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 8-09.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03
P O O O O XXO XXX
4 Sartwell, Brielle Sand Creek J8-09.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09 9-03
O O O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Banbury, Morgan Hdale Academy 8-03.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09
O O O O O XXX
6 Smith, Mollie Pittsford J8-03.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09
P O O O XO XXX
7 Belcher, Katelyn Pittsford J8-03.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03 8-09
O O XO O XO XXX
8 Dominique, Madison Pittsford 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03
O O O XO XXX
8 Kinney, Alyssa Reading 8-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-03
O O O XO XXX
10 Stanley, Marie Pburg-Summerfiel 7-06.00
6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O XXX
11 Boonrod, Jirapa Reading 7-00.00
6-06 7-00 7-06
O O XXX
12 Messerschmidt, Vivian Sand Creek 6-06.00
6-06 7-00
XXO XXX
-- Privatte, Gabrielle Pburg-Summerfiel NH
6-06
XXX

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Skinner, Isaac Addison 13-06.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-04
P P P P O XO O XO XXO XXX
2 Lakatos, Kyle Sand Creek 13-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P O XXO O XO O XXX
3 Van Kainen, Tyler Pburg-Summerfiel 11-06.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
O O O O O XXX
4 Trombley, Andrew Hudson 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O O O XXX
5 Koester, Michael Pittsford J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O XO O XXX
6 Darr, Sam Hudson J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
O O XXO O XXX
7 Hallett, Cole Sand Creek 10-06.00
9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00
P O XXO XXX
8 Clement, Jesse Pittsford 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06
O O XXX
9 Slinker, Morgan Pburg-Summerfiel J10-00.00
9-00 10-00 10-06
XO O XXX
10 Brady, Joel Hdale Academy 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XO XXX
10 Ogle, Nate Pburg-Summerfiel 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XO XXX
-- Krutsch, Jacob Hdale Academy NH
9-00
XXX

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vanhavel, Katie Hdale Academy 16-01.50
2 Schmitz, Mady Morenci 15-07.25
3 Liebig, Samantha Pburg-Summerfiel 14-09.75
4 Cooney, Kendal Camden-Frontier 14-09.50
5 Bowerman, Karli Sand Creek 14-08.25
6 McGovern-Aikens, Makayla Britton Deerfiel 14-07.75
7 Dominique, Madison Pittsford 13-10.25
8 Korn, Hannah Will Carleton 13-07.50
9 Nolan, Kelsey Morenci 13-07.00
10 Pfieffer, Samantha Reading 13-06.25
11 Ostrosky, Sophia Pburg-Summerfiel 13-04.25
12 Romanowski, Bree Hudson 13-01.25
13 Banbury, Morgan Hdale Academy 12-10.75
14 Weidmayer, Ann Reading 12-10.50
15 Bower, Megan Britton Deerfiel 12-08.00
16 Rutter, Kayla Lenawee Christia 12-02.25
17 Arnett, Haylee Sand Creek 12-01.50
18 Allison, Carley Addison 10-09.75
19 Hauer, Mailia Pittsford 10-06.75
-- Grondin, Erika Hudson ND
-- Baker, Anna Waldron ND
-- Wood, Bobbie Waldron ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stoll, Mason Will Carleton 19-09.00
2 Bush, Kyle Sand Creek 19-00.75
3 Brown, Josh Addison 18-11.00
4 Van Kainen, Josh Pburg-Summerfiel 18-10.75
5 Wahl, Corey Pburg-Summerfiel 18-06.00
6 Wing, Blake Ott Lake-Whitefo 18-05.25
7 Hague, Noah Sand Creek 18-04.00
8 Waldvogel, Sam Hdale Academy 18-03.00
9 Stanford, Gage Pburg-Summerfiel 17-07.75
10 Sprunger, Ben Pittsford 17-05.00
11 Willoughby, Anthony Reading 16-08.00
12 Lehman, Cale Camden-Frontier J16-08.00
13 Trombley, Andrew Hudson 16-05.75
14 Geletzke, Justice Pittsford 16-02.50
15 Grieser, Caleb Lenawee Christia 16-01.25
16 Cuykendall, Dylan Hudson 15-11.25
17 Bower, Hunter Waldron 15-08.75
18 Barns, Logan Camden-Frontier 15-06.50
19 Giberson, Devin Reading 14-01.00
20 Webster, William Morenci 12-11.75
-- Nolan, Collyn Morenci ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Maddie Pittsford 126-04
2 Reppert, Abby Reading 96-09
3 Creager, Katherine Reading 80-07
4 Beck, MaKayla Sand Creek 79-05
5 Banbury, Morgan Hdale Academy 79-04
6 Bunker, Ana Ott Lake-Whitefo 79-03
7 Nieto, Kiara Lenawee Christia 78-10
8 Kinsman, Megan Pittsford 78-08
9 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deerfiel 77-08
10 Zeller, Taylor Addison 76-00
11 Bailey, Autumn Waldron 75-03
12 Mikuski, Andy Morenci 74-05
13 Mekelberg, Lauryn Hdale Academy 74-04
14 Laurie, Lindsey Addison 73-07
15 Lemerande, Kyleigh-Jo Pburg-Summerfiel 72-03
16 Scudder, Kaylee Hudson 71-04
17 Johnston, Brianna Hudson 69-11
18 Evans, Joceia Sand Creek 69-07
19 Wielfaert, Grace Britton Deerfiel 68-03
20 Long, Taylor Waldron 67-05
21 LaRee, Katherine Pburg-Summerfiel 66-07
22 Sedlacek, Karli Morenci 61-08
23 Long, Macy Ott Lake-Whitefo 57-02
24 Ray, Mayson Camden-Frontier 56-06

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zysk, Paul Addison 140-10
2 Elarton, JJ Morenci 136-07
3 Alston, Ben Sand Creek 126-08
4 Sullivan, Nolan Hdale Academy 126-01
5 Underwood, Donovan Addison 125-08
6 Heisler, John Pburg-Summerfiel 122-02
7 Ladd, Levi Pburg-Summerfiel 121-09
8 Mapes, Cole Camden-Frontier 115-02
9 Jameson, Cody Waldron 105-00
10 Douglas, Oliver Reading 96-03
11 Mohr, Caleb Hudson J96-03
12 Corkle, Nate Camden-Frontier 96-00
13 Merrill, Brendan Sand Creek 95-01
14 Holder, Emmanuel Hudson 94-08
15 Bieber, Steven Ott Lake-Whitefo 94-05
16 Price, Kaleb Pittsford 94-00
17 Pender, Jarod Lenawee Christia 92-11
18 Healy, Gabriel Reading 89-03
19 Tule, Cody Morenci 87-06
20 Roney, Mark Waldron 86-10
21 Sherrod, Robert Britton Deerfiel 84-11
22 Burger, Jake Pittsford 82-01
23 Folau, Aaron Britton Deerfiel 79-02
24 Tuckerman, Hunter Lenawee Christia 74-08

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nieto, Kiara Lenawee Christia 31-11.50
2 Randell, Micah Hudson 31-06.50
3 Randell, Myia Hudson 30-11.00
4 Nolan, Kelsey Morenci 30-05.75
5 Evans, Taylor Will Carleton 30-05.00
6 Bailey, Autumn Waldron 29-11.25
7 Evans, Joceia Sand Creek 29-09.00
8 Creager, Katherine Reading 29-05.25
9 Long, Taylor Waldron 29-03.75
10 Reppert, Abby Reading 29-01.50
11 Eggleston, Corenda Addison 28-04.00
12 Bunker, Ana Ott Lake-Whitefo 28-02.50
13 LaRee, Katherine Pburg-Summerfiel 27-01.25
14 Wielfaert, Grace Britton Deerfiel 26-07.75
15 Privatte, Gabrielle Pburg-Summerfiel 26-04.00
16 Armstrong, Emma Pittsford 26-02.25
17 Vanhavel, Faith Hdale Academy 25-09.25
18 Kinsman, Megan Pittsford 25-07.25
19 Corbin, Adrienne Addison 25-03.50
20 Adams, Faith Sand Creek 25-02.25
21 Mikuski, Andy Morenci 23-10.00
22 Long, Macy Ott Lake-Whitefo 23-01.75
23 Barrett, Kayleigh Britton Deerfiel 22-10.50
24 Wetzel, Anna Hdale Academy 21-05.25
25 Hoffman, Abbey Camden-Frontier 20-05.50

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sullivan, Nolan Hdale Academy 43-11.50
2 Heisler, John Pburg-Summerfiel 43-08.50
3 Pickles, Logan Sand Creek 43-02.50
4 Evans, Malychy Addison 42-09.25
5 Bieber, Steven Ott Lake-Whitefo 42-01.50
6 Elarton, JJ Morenci 40-03.00
7 Pender, Jarod Lenawee Christia 38-07.50
8 Britton, Ethan Pittsford 38-05.00
9 Champion, Jimmy Waldron 37-09.50
10 Mapes, Cole Camden-Frontier 37-08.75
11 Mohr, Caleb Hudson 37-01.50
12 Alston, Ben Sand Creek 36-08.75
13 Evans, Austin Camden-Frontier 36-07.50
14 Healy, Gabriel Reading 35-02.50
15 Jameson, Cody Waldron 34-11.75
16 Folau, Aaron Britton Deerfiel 34-04.25
17 Roberts, Broc Pburg-Summerfiel 34-00.75
18 Tule, Cody Morenci 33-07.00
19 Frederick, Cullen Britton Deerfiel 32-09.25
20 Douglas, Oliver Reading 32-03.00
21 Gadelkarim, Joshua Will Carleton 32-00.00
22 Underwood, Donovan Addison 31-10.00
23 Monahan, Bradey Pittsford 30-01.00
24 Tuckerman, Hunter Lenawee Christia 25-10.00
25 McClain, Ty Hudson 25-03.25

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Reading 116.50 2) Hillsdale Academy 100
3) Petersburg-Summerfield 66 4) Pittsford 65.50
5) Morenci 60 6) Addison 56
7) Hudson 55 8) Sand Creek 43
9) Adrian Lenawee Christian 36 10) Britton Deerfield 30
11) Camden-Frontier 13 12) Waldron 11
13) Hillsdale Will Carleton 7 14) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 3

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Addison 124 2) Petersburg-Summerfield 112
3) Sand Creek 111 4) Hillsdale Academy 61
5) Hudson 52 6) Morenci 51
7) Pittsford 43 8) Reading 39
9) Britton Deerfield 17 10) Adrian Lenawee Christian 13
11) Ottawa Lake-Whiteford 12 12) Waldron 11
12) Hillsdale Will Carleton 11 14) Camden-Frontier 6